< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +39:48 | Marit Isachsen | 44:10 | ||
202 | Omega 2 (257) | +40:04 | Anna Avramenko | 49:12 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +40:17 | Viivi Varjus | 46:23 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +40:19 | Aino Prittinen | 52:55 | ||
205 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +40:22 | Pirita Orkola | 47:37 | ||
206 | Hestra IF (526) | +40:25 | Sofia Grahn | 48:52 | ||
207 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +40:27 | Johanna Henriksson | 42:13 | ||
208 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +40:40 | Laura Kylmälä | 50:42 | ||
209 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +40:42 | Sari Koskinen | 45:22 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (104) | +40:50 | Ilze Buza | 46:25 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +40:51 | Anu Salokangas | 48:54 | ||
212 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +40:57 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 53:47 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +41:11 | Alisa Tölli | 43:59 | ||
214 | OK Kapa (239) | +41:13 | Kendija Aparjode | 45:43 | ||
215 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +41:13 | Antonia Holmgren | 44:38 | ||
216 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +41:21 | Miia Karetjoki | 45:09 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +41:25 | Jutta Jussila | 44:15 | ||
218 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +41:34 | Celine Renard | 45:07 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +41:43 | Elsi Pöllänen | 44:42 | ||
220 | OK77 2 (306) | +41:47 | Elina Grahn | 49:20 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +41:59 | Saana Orkola | 53:49 | ||
222 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +42:02 | Aada Forsman | 51:25 | ||
223 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +42:17 | Pinja Koskinen | 48:30 | ||
224 | Wing OK (455) | +42:20 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 52:47 | ||
225 | Emblem IL (592) | +42:29 | Marianne Lykke | 52:46 | ||
226 | OLV Baselland (66) | +42:45 | Reni Widmer | 49:39 | ||
227 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +42:49 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 49:22 | ||
228 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +43:02 | Filippa Späner | 46:09 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +43:06 | Tiina Haarlaa | 39:28 | ||
230 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +43:17 | milla lotvonen | 46:32 | ||
231 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +43:25 | Anna Hallmn | 54:09 | ||
232 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +43:30 | Heidi Smeds | 48:59 | ||
233 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +43:39 | Kira Ylitalo | 46:36 | ||
234 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +43:42 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 1:00:57 | ||
235 | Navi 2 (279) | +43:50 | Elina Nissinen | 49:39 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +43:51 | Roosa Laine | 54:30 | ||
237 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +43:58 | Brigitte Hammer | 52:49 | ||
238 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +44:03 | Marita Saari | 48:25 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +44:10 | lena öhman | 50:54 | ||
240 | Laihian Luja (516) | +44:18 | Leena Erving | 53:28 | ||
241 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +44:33 | Kaisa Hankala | 49:15 | ||
242 | Lytkarino (207) | +44:42 | Nadezda Suhkova | 54:48 | ||
243 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +44:56 | Tuula Haverinen | 54:37 | ||
244 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +45:28 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 50:33 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +45:42 | Josefina Bäck | 57:29 | ||
246 | Nord West 2 (245) | +46:26 | Daria Krasilnikova | 46:18 | ||
247 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +46:36 | Riikka Haltia | 51:19 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +46:41 | Tarja Lepo | 51:19 | ||
249 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +46:43 | Tiia Huuskonen | 50:39 | ||
250 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +46:59 | Marte Lien Johnsen | 54:36 | ||
251 | Ringerike OL (203) | +47:08 | Line Skjevik Arnevik | 51:20 | ||
252 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +47:09 | Niina Taimisto | 43:41 | ||
253 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +47:15 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 51:00 | ||
254 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +47:15 | Marjut Rolig | 47:56 | ||
255 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +47:16 | Polina Artemtsova | 47:10 | ||
256 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +47:17 | Sabina Bäck | 44:59 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +47:18 | Essi Jalanto | 49:54 | ||
258 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +47:20 | Tilda Andersson | 53:17 | ||
259 | Koovee 5 (491) | +47:22 | Minna Konttila | 53:31 | ||
260 | IK Kronan (124) | +47:26 | Jaana Grankull | 53:09 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +47:26 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 44:01 | ||
262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +47:31 | Sanna Multala | 49:50 | ||
263 | OK Landehof (705) | +47:35 | Maria Gustafsson | 50:47 | ||
264 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +47:55 | Channa Lönne | 49:06 | ||
265 | Snättringe SK (362) | +48:01 | Selma Gumaelius | 44:18 | ||
266 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +48:06 | Kaisa Pohtola | 56:56 | ||
267 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +48:29 | Heli Peltola | 49:57 | ||
268 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +48:40 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 52:59 | ||
269 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +49:30 | Pinja Jylänki | 52:33 | ||
270 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +49:35 | Hanna Mettälä | 53:34 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +49:35 | Eija Rantala | 52:27 | ||
272 | Azuolas (315) | +49:42 | Gyte Akstinaite | 58:40 | ||
273 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +49:43 | Leonie von Jagow | 52:13 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +49:49 | Henna Jylhä | 53:10 | ||
275 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +50:00 | Ausra Bartkevicien | 48:37 | ||
276 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +50:03 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 48:26 | ||
277 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +50:04 | Johanna Brink | 1:01:27 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +50:22 | Karin Rantamäki | 56:36 | ||
279 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +50:24 | Johanna Keskitalo | 54:20 | ||
280 | Turku Multisport (398) | +50:28 | Liisa Paakkanen | 48:53 | ||
281 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +50:33 | Leila Seppänen | 48:10 | ||
282 | OK Botnia (144) | +50:41 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 51:37 | ||
283 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +50:43 | Hanna Aho | 57:15 | ||
284 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +51:11 | Ellen Ariansen | 50:28 | ||
285 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +51:13 | Päivi Klemelä | 53:51 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +51:19 | Meiju Lehtinen | 51:53 | ||
287 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +51:21 | Veera Korteniemi | 57:25 | ||
288 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +51:25 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 55:57 | ||
289 | O-girls (161) | +51:27 | Olga Sergeeva | 54:14 | ||
290 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +51:43 | Elin Sjölander | 54:28 | ||
291 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +51:55 | Leena Hirvonen | 45:24 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +52:04 | Sanna Ylikylä | 46:10 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +52:11 | Pia Molnar | 50:59 | ||
294 | SK100 (1399) | +52:14 | Sigrid Saluri | 1:05:13 | ||
295 | Väsby OK (288) | +52:21 | Therese Rosendahl | 47:05 | ||
296 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +52:23 | Sanni Mäkinen | 58:58 | ||
297 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +52:29 | Sara Ruokonen | 57:55 | ||
298 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +52:31 | Anni Simola | 58:29 | ||
299 | Northern Wind (113) | +52:38 | Anna Chelnova | 59:30 | ||
300 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +52:48 | Magdalena Suter | 50:40 | ||
301 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +52:53 | Synne Eide Rapp | 1:00:27 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +53:00 | Sari Koskela | 57:14 | ||
303 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +53:03 | Miina Ruoti | 52:05 | ||
304 | IF Minken (291) | +53:12 | Emilia Ek | 57:09 | ||
305 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +53:16 | Ann Laas | 1:02:02 | ||
306 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +53:18 | Märta Fröjd | 56:30 | ||
307 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +53:20 | Päivi Luoma | 46:28 | ||
308 | Rastiketut (275) | +53:49 | Enni Haapalainen | 57:48 | ||
309 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +54:01 | Mare Parve | 58:16 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +54:06 | Suvi Harju | 49:23 | ||
311 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +54:24 | Sara Peltonen | 50:47 | ||
312 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +54:32 | Elisa Mäkinen | 44:31 | ||
313 | Saksa (423) | +54:36 | Jenny Seib | 50:55 | ||
314 | Lynx 5 (576) | +54:44 | Maarit Ritakallio | 52:48 | ||
315 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +54:59 | Venla Kääriä | 44:55 | ||
316 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +55:06 | Salla Ruosaari | 49:49 | ||
317 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +55:20 | Anna Von Krusenstiesna | 45:28 | ||
318 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +55:31 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 46:32 | ||
319 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +55:31 | Ragnhild Lövli | 59:36 | ||
320 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +55:59 | Camilla Öhman | 47:24 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +56:19 | Marjut Lintunen | 48:19 | ||
322 | OK Hällen (12) | +56:35 | Emma Öberg | 57:58 | ||
323 | IFK Umeå (528) | +56:45 | Freja Vredin | 57:22 | ||
324 | Hamok (649) | +56:52 | Elisabeth Schutjes | 51:13 | ||
325 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +57:02 | Karna Thorsson | 53:19 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +57:08 | Heidi Mustonen | 59:27 | ||
327 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +57:12 | Sofia Westerberg | 49:16 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +57:20 | Lotta Välkki | 49:51 | ||
329 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +57:31 | Lotta Sankelo | 53:51 | ||
330 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +57:36 | Hennariikka Lonka | 52:28 | ||
331 | JOKA (211) | +57:41 | Pilvi-Helmi Vettik | 1:04:39 | ||
332 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +57:45 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 50:05 | ||
333 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +57:47 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 56:08 | ||
334 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +58:19 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 58:50 | ||
335 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +58:21 | Linnea Nilsson | 1:05:33 | ||
336 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +58:26 | Camilla Moris | 58:47 | ||
337 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +58:38 | Natalia Paladieva | 50:14 | ||
338 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +58:39 | Anneli Laine | 56:52 | ||
339 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +58:43 | Matilda Laine | 1:02:59 | ||
340 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +58:52 | Idunn Haavengen | 55:16 | ||
341 | Bussola OK (277) | +59:04 | Debbie Hirzel | 55:28 | ||
342 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +59:06 | Ruta Putnina | 58:07 | ||
343 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +59:09 | Lea Martikainen | 54:02 | ||
344 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +59:11 | Leena Ojala | 47:53 | ||
345 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +59:12 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:06:18 | ||
346 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +59:18 | ulla junttola | 1:03:05 | ||
347 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +59:27 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 50:32 | ||
348 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +59:45 | Heidi Jensen | 52:31 | ||
349 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +59:50 | Anna Jasu | 48:37 | ||
350 | RasTiimi (139) | +59:51 | Roosa Lassila | 54:03 | ||
351 | OK77 3 (383) | +59:53 | Sophia Arrakoski | 52:33 | ||
352 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +59:54 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 51:05 | ||
353 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:00:03 | Ida Åkesson | 55:34 | ||
354 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:00:07 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:04:35 | ||
355 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:00:09 | Hanna Hemminki | 51:02 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +1:00:12 | Heidi Arjamaa | 57:26 | ||
357 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:00:13 | Janeta Turka | 53:45 | ||
358 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:00:23 | Berit Danielsen | 55:56 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:00:46 | Sanna Stolze | 47:36 | ||
360 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:00:51 | Polina Zaitseva | 48:44 | ||
361 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:01:07 | Clotilde Leriche | 58:14 | ||
362 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:01:13 | Minna Hotakainen | 50:17 | ||
363 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:01:15 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 1:00:40 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:01:22 | Ida Sundqvist | 59:22 | ||
365 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:01:45 | Ann Lindholm | 1:01:13 | ||
366 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:01:52 | Mona Lindström | 55:11 | ||
367 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:01:59 | Therese Hohl | 54:13 | ||
368 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:02:10 | Miia Juote | 1:01:50 | ||
369 | NTHK (1306) | +1:02:24 | Hanna Kirmula | 46:39 | ||
370 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:02:26 | Maire Meriheinä | 51:58 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +1:02:26 | Emma Laakkio | 54:15 | ||
372 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:02:34 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 48:12 | ||
373 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:02:49 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 56:28 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:02:50 | Saara Siren | 56:11 | ||
375 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:02:59 | Milla Kainlauri | 56:47 | ||
376 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:03:07 | Anna Freimane | 55:59 | ||
377 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:03:09 | Fanni Stevander | 1:02:59 | ||
378 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:03:13 | Nina Andersen | 1:04:53 | ||
379 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:03:35 | Sanna Weckman | 47:38 | ||
380 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:03:37 | Gun Henriksson | 1:04:34 | ||
381 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:03:40 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:00:06 | ||
382 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +1:03:41 | Elizabete Blumentale | 46:54 | ||
383 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +1:03:46 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:15:15 | ||
384 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:03:48 | Kristin Jäger | 1:05:39 | ||
385 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:04:21 | Netta Hjelm | 53:36 | ||
386 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:05:00 | Ieva Ozolina | 50:53 | ||
387 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:05:02 | Agnes Vask | 53:55 | ||
388 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:05:03 | Liv Karen Johannessen | 50:43 | ||
389 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:05:13 | Jutta Ojala | 51:44 | ||
390 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:05:20 | Elina Laakkonen | 51:03 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +1:05:22 | Paula Kölhi | 52:23 | ||
392 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:05:25 | Marita Johansena | 52:05 | ||
393 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:05:28 | Laura Pukite | 58:52 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:05:31 | Iida Heiskanen | 59:08 | ||
395 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:05:35 | Seija Nelimarkka | 1:01:18 | ||
396 | FTA (654) | +1:05:35 | Johanna Leino | 47:25 | ||
397 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:05:38 | Anna Ojapalo | 51:33 | ||
398 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:05:40 | Helena Liuha | 1:00:09 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:05:57 | Noora Leskinen | 56:04 | ||
400 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:06:04 | Irina Trekhova | 58:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |