< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:11:16 | Sanna Tolsa | 27:44 | ||
602 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +1:11:20 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 31:33 | ||
603 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:11:21 | Pia Liljeroth | 34:08 | ||
604 | Nostars (461) | +1:11:25 | Merja Huikko | 28:46 | ||
605 | Paha Rasti (716) | +1:11:27 | Tuija Schmidt | 29:08 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +1:11:30 | Arja Pulkkinen | 39:08 | ||
607 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +1:11:30 | Terttu Lahtinen | 28:20 | ||
608 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +1:11:32 | Leena Paatero | 35:30 | ||
609 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +1:11:33 | Päivi Sorri | 36:24 | ||
610 | MEME (643) | +1:11:35 | Marja Kosola | 32:23 | ||
611 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +1:11:37 | Minna Hannula-Sormunen | 29:08 | ||
612 | Nagu IF (1396) | +1:11:48 | Sonja Svahnström | 33:45 | ||
613 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +1:11:56 | Sari Leiniö | 32:31 | ||
614 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +1:11:58 | Venla Vesikko | 28:56 | ||
615 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +1:12:01 | Johanna Salminen | 32:02 | ||
616 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +1:12:05 | Tiina Hilden | 29:07 | ||
617 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +1:12:11 | Tiina Pasonen | 28:25 | ||
618 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:12:13 | Karjalainen Anna | 31:04 | ||
619 | Gotlands OF (470) | +1:12:29 | Tyra Mellin | 28:50 | ||
620 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +1:12:33 | Sofia Palmu | 31:55 | ||
621 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +1:12:49 | Eveliina Vehkala | 32:54 | ||
622 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:12:50 | Minna Seppänen | 24:26 | ||
623 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +1:12:59 | Leena Jauhiainen | 30:49 | ||
624 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +1:13:00 | Heidi Lindfors | 30:36 | ||
625 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +1:13:04 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 30:03 | ||
626 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +1:13:06 | Johanna Palo | 26:00 | ||
627 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +1:13:09 | Johanna Saarivaara | 30:33 | ||
628 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +1:13:14 | Emmi Mäkinen | 36:19 | ||
629 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +1:13:16 | Eveliina Välimaa | 29:31 | ||
630 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:13:16 | Emma Pukki | 29:30 | ||
631 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +1:13:20 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | 28:02 | ||
632 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +1:13:29 | Ann-Helen Aamodt | 29:53 | ||
633 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +1:13:31 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 25:33 | ||
634 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +1:13:32 | Ritva Väisänen | 35:57 | ||
635 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +1:13:35 | Irmeli Hautala | 34:30 | ||
636 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +1:13:41 | Hanna Niinimäki | 26:21 | ||
637 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:13:56 | Satu Nyholm | 28:10 | ||
638 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +1:13:57 | Marika Aho | 25:29 | ||
639 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +1:14:00 | Hanne Laasonen | 40:49 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:14:05 | Outi Lepistö | 25:59 | ||
641 | Kimito SF (644) | +1:14:09 | Johanna Backas | 37:44 | ||
642 | GNEIST (340) | +1:14:19 | Sigrid Sövik | 26:47 | ||
643 | Briksnis (562) | +1:14:21 | Ilze Bara | 35:07 | ||
644 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:14:54 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 33:22 | ||
645 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +1:15:45 | Anna Korhonen | 48:20 | ||
646 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +1:15:48 | Anja Kylävalli | 45:28 | ||
647 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:15:53 | Mervi Anttila | 34:38 | ||
648 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:15:55 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 23:46 | ||
649 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:16:04 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 27:45 | ||
650 | Akanvirta (632) | +1:16:06 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 32:16 | ||
651 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:16:07 | Olga Hannunen | 28:26 | ||
652 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +1:16:21 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 29:53 | ||
653 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +1:16:26 | Päivi Reiman | 30:32 | ||
654 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +1:16:42 | Emma Harald | 33:22 | ||
655 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:16:45 | Eija Pynnönen | 34:41 | ||
656 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:16:45 | Anu Pursiainen | 29:01 | ||
657 | Rento (1348) | +1:16:45 | Aino Suomaa | 29:13 | ||
658 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:16:48 | Tuire Amaral | 31:36 | ||
659 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +1:16:48 | Hanna Suikki | 42:05 | ||
660 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +1:16:50 | Anni Härkönen | 30:45 | ||
661 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +1:16:55 | Kristina Kaustinen | 33:06 | ||
662 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:16:57 | Aino Koskivirta | 28:39 | ||
663 | Cutis (854) | +1:17:00 | Nina Hannuksela | 35:01 | ||
664 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +1:17:01 | Cordula Marty | 41:05 | ||
665 | ZVOC (194) | +1:17:01 | Arta Rulle | 30:05 | ||
666 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +1:17:02 | Jaana Kari | 24:23 | ||
667 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:17:03 | Lilia Emaldynova | 25:44 | ||
668 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +1:17:11 | Nella Laurikkala | 34:02 | ||
669 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +1:17:15 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 48:18 | ||
670 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:17:27 | Liina Jogisu | 38:03 | ||
671 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:17:30 | Britt-Marie Forsgren | 38:11 | ||
672 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +1:17:31 | Tuula Matikainen | 26:02 | ||
673 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:17:34 | Elisa Nivukoski | 38:26 | ||
674 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:17:37 | Gun Strandvall | 33:43 | ||
675 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +1:17:39 | Tuija Leppämäki | 27:44 | ||
676 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (626) | +1:17:41 | Saara Pekkanen | 31:56 | ||
677 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +1:17:44 | Leila Ahonen | 35:08 | ||
678 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +1:17:44 | Sanni Heinikainen | 28:55 | ||
679 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +1:17:47 | Ellen Grönlund | 38:18 | ||
680 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +1:17:47 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 27:40 | ||
681 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:17:59 | Hanna Hakala | 39:59 | ||
682 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +1:18:01 | Jaana Vartia | 33:51 | ||
683 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +1:18:02 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 37:02 | ||
684 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +1:18:10 | Kaisa Markula | 34:05 | ||
685 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +1:18:13 | Agnese Celmina | 38:27 | ||
686 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +1:18:14 | Tarja Jokikokko | 34:35 | ||
687 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +1:18:18 | Terese Pfister-Peltola | 39:34 | ||
688 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:18:20 | Heidi Havula | 33:55 | ||
689 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +1:18:22 | Minna Kivineva | 38:37 | ||
690 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:18:26 | Jessica Koskela | 35:20 | ||
691 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +1:18:30 | Björg Svanberg | 25:46 | ||
692 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +1:18:34 | Aura Puolakka | 38:36 | ||
693 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +1:18:37 | Nina Linden | 46:08 | ||
694 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +1:18:49 | Monica Zych | 32:52 | ||
695 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +1:18:56 | Jutta Poutanen | 35:22 | ||
696 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +1:18:58 | Hanna Tynung | 41:48 | ||
697 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +1:19:04 | Anni Juoperi | 43:07 | ||
698 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +1:19:17 | Oona Kuosmanen | 37:00 | ||
699 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +1:19:21 | Anita Somppi | 42:40 | ||
700 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +1:19:23 | Leena Tikkanen | 30:44 | ||
701 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:19:25 | Eira Kiiski | 38:59 | ||
702 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +1:19:27 | Marja Välkki | 44:38 | ||
703 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:19:55 | Hanna Leppävuori | 28:59 | ||
704 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +1:19:58 | Hilda Yliluikki | 35:31 | ||
705 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +1:20:01 | Louise Reinikka | 35:29 | ||
706 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +1:20:11 | Anna Sinisalo | 36:16 | ||
707 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +1:20:12 | Titta Rajamäki | 40:29 | ||
708 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +1:20:17 | Mia Carlström | 25:09 | ||
709 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +1:20:22 | Janne Thygesen | 28:28 | ||
710 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +1:20:50 | Airi Kattelus | 32:17 | ||
711 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +1:20:58 | Ilze 268akle | 27:57 | ||
712 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:21:13 | Anu Kankkunen | 30:51 | ||
713 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +1:21:15 | Maarit Hannu | 29:50 | ||
714 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +1:21:17 | Saara Grönholm | 38:07 | ||
715 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +1:21:18 | Karoliina Partanen | 36:12 | ||
716 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +1:21:21 | Tuija Olli | 32:40 | ||
717 | Team Ventus (404) | +1:21:23 | Sirpa Keränen | 28:45 | ||
718 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +1:21:25 | Iida Pyymäki | 33:38 | ||
719 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +1:21:29 | Anni Pakkanen | 28:32 | ||
720 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +1:21:34 | Venla Venetjoki | 25:44 | ||
721 | Heinon leidit (687) | +1:21:36 | Nyyti Ahola | 41:22 | ||
722 | OK77 4 (305) | +1:21:39 | Michaela Weiss | 30:05 | ||
723 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +1:21:42 | Karoliina Alajoki | 29:31 | ||
724 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +1:21:46 | Katja Siberg | 28:56 | ||
725 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:21:48 | Kati Lotvonen | 29:13 | ||
726 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +1:21:49 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 32:43 | ||
727 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:21:53 | Frida Stolt | 24:02 | ||
728 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +1:21:54 | Airi Mattila | 30:53 | ||
729 | OK77 6 (1218) | +1:21:57 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 32:00 | ||
730 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +1:22:01 | Emilia Kaustinen | 28:36 | ||
731 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +1:22:07 | Outi Hyppölä | 29:30 | ||
732 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +1:22:07 | Nina Tusa | 35:34 | ||
733 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +1:22:10 | Outi Hagqvist | 28:58 | ||
734 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +1:22:12 | Heidi Strang | 30:51 | ||
735 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +1:22:14 | Marjut Pajari | 31:56 | ||
736 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +1:22:16 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 27:06 | ||
737 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +1:22:19 | Inger A Tiltnes | 33:44 | ||
738 | Tema Jano (1309) | +1:22:19 | Mira Schrowe | 38:29 | ||
739 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:22:20 | Anu Saksala | 32:35 | ||
740 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +1:22:22 | Eila Valonen | 28:33 | ||
741 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:22:22 | Terhi Saaranen | 37:43 | ||
742 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +1:22:26 | Jaana Janhunen | 28:28 | ||
743 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +1:22:28 | Pia Triipponen | 39:11 | ||
744 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:22:31 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 26:47 | ||
745 | OK77 7 (796) | +1:22:32 | Marianne Johnson | 38:54 | ||
746 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +1:22:33 | Riitta Erkkilä | 30:56 | ||
747 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:22:34 | Jenna Jyrinki | 27:52 | ||
748 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +1:22:36 | Siiri Niemi | 30:20 | ||
749 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +1:22:41 | Kaisa Kauppila | 28:50 | ||
750 | Emitemut (978) | +1:22:44 | Tiina Markkanen | 40:42 | ||
751 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +1:22:45 | Kirsti Salmi | 29:35 | ||
752 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:22:47 | Marja Lahtinen | 28:26 | ||
753 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +1:22:54 | Fanni Kallio | 29:09 | ||
754 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +1:23:00 | Anna Heikka | 28:50 | ||
755 | Lynx 6 (831) | +1:23:02 | Henriikka Tilli | 30:30 | ||
756 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +1:23:03 | Terttu Jalanto | 26:33 | ||
757 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +1:23:06 | Hilma Myöhänen | 35:59 | ||
758 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:23:09 | Johanna Sivenius | 34:55 | ||
759 | VeKara OK (869) | +1:23:11 | Annika Haapalehto | 29:28 | ||
760 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +1:23:15 | Kaisa Priia | 31:19 | ||
761 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +1:23:16 | Elina Hankiola | 26:38 | ||
762 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +1:23:19 | Katariina Kalenius | 31:31 | ||
763 | Von Ellit (1078) | +1:23:19 | Katri Liikola | 39:53 | ||
764 | Attunda OK 2 (472) | +1:23:23 | Margareta Hallmn | 41:00 | ||
765 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:23:28 | Liisa Forsman | 30:59 | ||
766 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +1:23:29 | Vanja Lundqvist | 35:17 | ||
767 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +1:23:29 | Nadja Sundman | 32:20 | ||
768 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +1:23:31 | Maarit Valtanen | 43:24 | ||
769 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +1:23:33 | Virva Paasikivi | 42:20 | ||
770 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +1:23:36 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 32:13 | ||
771 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +1:23:37 | Liisa Kerttula | 31:56 | ||
772 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +1:23:38 | Marjo Saarenpää | 30:26 | ||
773 | OYS Vapari (601) | +1:23:40 | Outi Aikio | 41:24 | ||
774 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:23:41 | Mari Kovala | 29:33 | ||
775 | Navi 4 (636) | +1:23:53 | Satu Taipale | 40:53 | ||
776 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +1:23:59 | Pirjo Kokko | 44:01 | ||
777 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +1:24:03 | Jaana Leppikangas | 46:12 | ||
778 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +1:24:14 | Katrina Kukkonen | 27:42 | ||
779 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +1:24:21 | Saima Värton | 29:13 | ||
780 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +1:24:25 | Anja Heggem | 32:48 | ||
781 | Salarasti (1289) | +1:24:29 | Katja Sällinen | 52:08 | ||
782 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +1:24:31 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 29:57 | ||
783 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +1:24:36 | Liisa Kauppinen | 32:55 | ||
784 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +1:24:39 | Anna-Stina Strang | 30:42 | ||
785 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +1:24:39 | Jutta Kinnunen | 26:27 | ||
786 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (816) | +1:24:40 | Netta Tammisalo | 39:21 | ||
787 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +1:24:43 | Outi Jokela | 30:41 | ||
788 | IL Tyrving 4 (652) | +1:24:50 | Siri Holmboe | 37:48 | ||
789 | Suopursut (711) | +1:25:20 | Marja Okker | 40:48 | ||
790 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +1:25:32 | Anu Pitkänen | 35:13 | ||
791 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +1:25:35 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 34:09 | ||
792 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +1:25:44 | Maarit Niemi | 34:12 | ||
793 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +1:26:02 | Susanna Aalto | 38:22 | ||
794 | Rymy-Rasti (1397) | +1:26:07 | Marjut Mikkola | 30:20 | ||
795 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +1:26:08 | Tiina Taivainen | 32:39 | ||
796 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +1:26:09 | Mirja Humppi | 35:17 | ||
797 | Virvatulet (836) | +1:26:10 | Outi Markki | 34:53 | ||
798 | Functio Laesa (485) | +1:26:20 | Mia Wahlsten | 36:48 | ||
799 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (844) | +1:27:18 | Päivi Miettinen | 39:57 | ||
800 | Rasti-Hyry (512) | +1:27:24 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 43:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |