< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | MEME (643) | +1:17:44 | Marja Kosola | 43:17 | ||
602 | Gotlands OF (470) | +1:17:50 | Tyra Mellin | 38:56 | ||
603 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +1:17:51 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 39:35 | ||
604 | Briksnis (562) | +1:18:08 | Ilze Bara | 43:39 | ||
605 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +1:18:13 | Johanna Saarivaara | 40:22 | ||
606 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +1:18:16 | Johanna Palo | 35:55 | ||
607 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:18:16 | Emma Pukki | 39:15 | ||
608 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +1:18:17 | Maippi Antikainen | 43:24 | ||
609 | Hihhulit (1335) | +1:18:24 | Hanna Taimen | 38:54 | ||
610 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +1:18:29 | Ann-Helen Aamodt | 39:38 | ||
611 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:18:30 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 31:06 | ||
612 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:18:45 | Satu Nyholm | 37:44 | ||
613 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +1:18:48 | Anne Korhonen | 49:40 | ||
614 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +1:18:55 | Laura Toivanen | 43:06 | ||
615 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:18:59 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 42:12 | ||
616 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +1:19:00 | Anita Borg | 55:36 | ||
617 | OK West 2 (588) | +1:19:02 | Kaja Laine | 52:57 | ||
618 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +1:19:04 | Sofia Palmu | 43:11 | ||
619 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +1:19:08 | Eveliina Vehkala | 43:58 | ||
620 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:19:18 | Mervi Anttila | 42:48 | ||
621 | MissMä Oon (599) | +1:19:23 | Taina Vuorio | 44:39 | ||
622 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:19:28 | Ronja Witick | 40:46 | ||
623 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:19:29 | Lilia Emaldynova | 32:55 | ||
624 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +1:19:33 | Minna Hannula-Sormunen | 41:49 | ||
625 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +1:19:38 | Leena Paatero | 48:21 | ||
626 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:19:44 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 36:10 | ||
627 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +1:20:30 | Päivi Sorri | 50:06 | ||
628 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +1:20:31 | Pia Liljeroth | 48:03 | ||
629 | Paha Rasti (716) | +1:20:32 | Tuija Schmidt | 42:58 | ||
630 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +1:20:34 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 49:51 | ||
631 | Nostars (461) | +1:20:42 | Merja Huikko | 42:48 | ||
632 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:20:45 | Britt-Marie Forsgren | 46:11 | ||
633 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +1:20:45 | Venla Vesikko | 42:28 | ||
634 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:20:53 | Elisa Nivukoski | 46:30 | ||
635 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:20:58 | Olga Hannunen | 38:02 | ||
636 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +1:21:03 | Tuire Amaral | 40:36 | ||
637 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +1:21:06 | Päivi Reiman | 39:57 | ||
638 | Kimito SF (644) | +1:21:09 | Johanna Backas | 49:29 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +1:21:20 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 39:37 | ||
640 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:21:23 | Outi Lepistö | 38:02 | ||
641 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +1:21:31 | Leila Ahonen | 43:40 | ||
642 | Nagu IF (1396) | +1:21:33 | Sonja Svahnström | 48:15 | ||
643 | Cutis (854) | +1:21:50 | Nina Hannuksela | 44:36 | ||
644 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:21:52 | Hanna Hakala | 48:37 | ||
645 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:21:53 | Erika Carlinger | 56:58 | ||
646 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +1:21:57 | Hanna Suikki | 51:59 | ||
647 | GNEIST (340) | +1:22:13 | Sigrid Sövik | 39:26 | ||
648 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +1:22:13 | Ritva Väisänen | 49:23 | ||
649 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +1:22:15 | Jaana Palo | 42:30 | ||
650 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:22:22 | Aino Koskivirta | 38:49 | ||
651 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +1:22:32 | Jaana Kari | 34:38 | ||
652 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +1:22:34 | Emma Harald | 43:59 | ||
653 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +1:22:52 | Tuula Matikainen | 36:08 | ||
654 | ZVOC (194) | +1:23:07 | Arta Rulle | 40:56 | ||
655 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +1:23:07 | Kristina Kaustinen | 44:03 | ||
656 | Rento (1348) | +1:23:10 | Aino Suomaa | 40:23 | ||
657 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +1:23:12 | Kaisa Happonen | 48:33 | ||
658 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +1:23:16 | Eija Pynnönen | 45:57 | ||
659 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +1:23:17 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 37:55 | ||
660 | Akanvirta (632) | +1:23:25 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 44:20 | ||
661 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +1:23:27 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 44:48 | ||
662 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:23:28 | Anu Pursiainen | 40:29 | ||
663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +1:23:49 | Arja Pulkkinen | 56:12 | ||
664 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +1:23:54 | Mia Carlström | 33:31 | ||
665 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +1:24:02 | Ebba Hedegård | 50:31 | ||
666 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +1:24:03 | Irmeli Hautala | 49:43 | ||
667 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1123) | +1:24:04 | Jaana Vartia | 44:39 | ||
668 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +1:24:09 | Janne Thygesen | 37:00 | ||
669 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +1:24:11 | Gun Strandvall | 45:02 | ||
670 | Koovee 9 (1324) | +1:24:13 | Nella Laurikkala | 45:49 | ||
671 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (986) | +1:24:20 | Tuija Leppämäki | 39:10 | ||
672 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +1:24:24 | Hanna Leppävuori | 38:13 | ||
673 | Oulun Tarmo (739) | +1:24:30 | Tarja Jokikokko | 45:36 | ||
674 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +1:24:41 | Airi Kattelus | 40:53 | ||
675 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +1:25:01 | Sanni Heinikainen | 40:57 | ||
676 | IK Auseklis 5 (1152) | +1:25:43 | Agnese Celmina | 50:42 | ||
677 | OLG Cordoba 2 (1069) | +1:25:50 | Cordula Marty | 54:39 | ||
678 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +1:25:50 | Terese Pfister-Peltola | 51:51 | ||
679 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +1:25:53 | Kati Lotvonen | 38:03 | ||
680 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +1:26:02 | Anni Härkönen | 44:42 | ||
681 | Tullinge SK 7 (1197) | +1:26:04 | Hanna Tynung | 53:39 | ||
682 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +1:26:05 | Frida Stolt | 32:59 | ||
683 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:26:08 | Liina Jogisu | 51:29 | ||
684 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +1:26:09 | Björg Svanberg | 38:10 | ||
685 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +1:26:12 | Sanna Villikka | 50:55 | ||
686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +1:26:20 | Heidi Strang | 39:44 | ||
687 | Team Ventus (404) | +1:26:23 | Sirpa Keränen | 38:30 | ||
688 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +1:26:38 | Anu Saksala | 41:38 | ||
689 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +1:26:38 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 36:13 | ||
690 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +1:26:39 | Outi Hagqvist | 38:12 | ||
691 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +1:26:39 | Nina Tusa | 44:51 | ||
692 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:26:41 | Terhi Saaranen | 46:47 | ||
693 | Tema Jano (1309) | +1:26:42 | Mira Schrowe | 47:37 | ||
694 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +1:26:42 | Ilze 268akle | 38:26 | ||
695 | Säyneisen Salpa (659) | +1:26:45 | Jutta Poutanen | 47:56 | ||
696 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +1:26:46 | Leena Tikkanen | 42:52 | ||
697 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:26:46 | Karjalainen Anna | 50:22 | ||
698 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +1:26:47 | Hilda Yliluikki | 47:05 | ||
699 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +1:26:49 | Emmi Mäkinen | 54:39 | ||
700 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +1:26:51 | Oona Kuosmanen | 49:19 | ||
701 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +1:26:52 | Pia Triipponen | 48:20 | ||
702 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +1:26:54 | Karoliina Alajoki | 39:28 | ||
703 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:26:55 | Heidi Havula | 47:15 | ||
704 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +1:27:00 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:02:48 | ||
705 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +1:27:02 | Ellen Grönlund | 52:18 | ||
706 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +1:27:13 | Jutta Kinnunen | 33:46 | ||
707 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +1:27:17 | Kaisa Markula | 47:57 | ||
708 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +1:27:18 | Jenna Jyrinki | 37:21 | ||
709 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +1:27:20 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 42:59 | ||
710 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +1:27:22 | Anita Somppi | 55:26 | ||
711 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:27:31 | Anu Kankkunen | 41:54 | ||
712 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +1:27:34 | Siiri Niemi | 40:03 | ||
713 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +1:27:34 | Karoliina Partanen | 47:13 | ||
714 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +1:27:37 | Marja Lahtinen | 38:01 | ||
715 | Heinon leidit (687) | +1:27:42 | Nyyti Ahola | 52:13 | ||
716 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +1:27:46 | Maarit Hannu | 41:06 | ||
717 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +1:27:48 | Kaisa Kauppila | 38:42 | ||
718 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +1:27:57 | Vanja Lundqvist | 44:30 | ||
719 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +1:28:06 | Titta Rajamäki | 53:08 | ||
720 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +1:28:07 | Tuija Olli | 44:11 | ||
721 | Yläneen Kiri (610) | +1:28:12 | Johanna Salminen | 52:58 | ||
722 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +1:28:14 | Liisa Forsman | 40:30 | ||
723 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +1:28:15 | Riikka Susitaival | 43:13 | ||
724 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +1:28:16 | Marjut Pajari | 42:43 | ||
725 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:28:20 | Mari Kovala | 38:57 | ||
726 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +1:28:23 | Elina Hankiola | 36:30 | ||
727 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:28:27 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 37:28 | ||
728 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +1:28:41 | Anni Pakkanen | 40:29 | ||
729 | Team Westas (375) | +1:28:42 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 57:47 | ||
730 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1208) | +1:28:44 | Anna Sinisalo | 49:34 | ||
731 | Lahden Taimi 3 (671) | +1:28:46 | Marjo Saarenpää | 40:19 | ||
732 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +1:28:57 | Inger A Tiltnes | 45:07 | ||
733 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +1:29:17 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 53:02 | ||
734 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +1:29:36 | Emilia Kaustinen | 40:56 | ||
735 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (769) | +1:29:40 | Venla Venetjoki | 38:35 | ||
736 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +1:29:40 | Eila Valonen | 40:36 | ||
737 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +1:29:56 | Terttu Jalanto | 38:11 | ||
738 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1212) | +1:29:57 | Minna Kivineva | 54:57 | ||
739 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +1:29:58 | Saara Grönholm | 51:33 | ||
740 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +1:29:59 | Eira Kiiski | 54:18 | ||
741 | Alajärven Ankkurit (453) | +1:30:01 | Anni Juoperi | 58:49 | ||
742 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +1:30:06 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 40:17 | ||
743 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +1:30:08 | Aura Puolakka | 54:55 | ||
744 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +1:30:09 | Nina Linden | 1:02:25 | ||
745 | Navi 4 (636) | +1:30:10 | Satu Taipale | 51:55 | ||
746 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +1:30:14 | Outi Hyppölä | 42:22 | ||
747 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +1:30:20 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:01:54 | ||
748 | OK77 7 (796) | +1:30:21 | Marianne Johnson | 51:28 | ||
749 | SK Väärät pois (680) | +1:30:23 | Anna Heikka | 40:58 | ||
750 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1190) | +1:30:24 | Katariina Kalenius | 43:21 | ||
751 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +1:30:24 | Jaana Janhunen | 41:11 | ||
752 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +1:30:26 | Johanna Sivenius | 46:57 | ||
753 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +1:30:32 | Katja Siberg | 42:27 | ||
754 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +1:30:36 | Fanni Kallio | 41:36 | ||
755 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (900) | +1:30:40 | Kirsti Salmi | 42:15 | ||
756 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1176) | +1:30:43 | Riitta Erkkilä | 43:51 | ||
757 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1209) | +1:30:51 | Anja Heggem | 43:59 | ||
758 | Aulangon joutsentytöt (1323) | +1:30:56 | Anna Korhonen | 1:08:16 | ||
759 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +1:31:10 | Airi Mattila | 44:54 | ||
760 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +1:31:13 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | 44:35 | ||
761 | OK77 4 (305) | +1:31:21 | Michaela Weiss | 44:32 | ||
762 | TYKS Asiantuntijat (1303) | +1:31:45 | Anja Kylävalli | 1:06:10 | ||
763 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (963) | +1:31:47 | Pirjo Kokko | 56:34 | ||
764 | Suopursut (711) | +1:31:51 | Marja Okker | 52:04 | ||
765 | OK77 6 (1218) | +1:31:53 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 46:41 | ||
766 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +1:31:57 | Maarit Valtanen | 56:35 | ||
767 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +1:32:02 | Kjerstin Markstedt | 1:03:24 | ||
768 | Puumientappajat (1264) | +1:32:04 | Iida Pyymäki | 49:02 | ||
769 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +1:32:05 | Liisa Kauppinen | 45:09 | ||
770 | Von Ellit (1078) | +1:32:06 | Katri Liikola | 53:25 | ||
771 | VeKara OK (869) | +1:32:06 | Annika Haapalehto | 43:08 | ||
772 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +1:32:14 | Nadja Sundman | 45:50 | ||
773 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +1:32:17 | Hilma Myöhänen | 49:55 | ||
774 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +1:32:26 | Tiina Taivainen | 43:42 | ||
775 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +1:32:30 | Liisa Kerttula | 45:34 | ||
776 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +1:32:38 | Saima Värton | 42:15 | ||
777 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +1:32:47 | Anne Kahelin | 42:07 | ||
778 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +1:33:00 | Marja Välkki | 1:02:56 | ||
779 | Hukka-Rasti (1332) | +1:33:07 | Kaisa Priia | 45:56 | ||
780 | Rasti 88 4 (770) | +1:33:10 | Leena Hellsten | 43:17 | ||
781 | Rasti E4 (442) | +1:33:21 | Sari Saavalainen | 39:20 | ||
782 | Futurice (1380) | +1:33:24 | Satu Ekuri | 43:27 | ||
783 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +1:33:27 | Maarit Niemi | 46:40 | ||
784 | Perhon Kiri 2 (801) | +1:33:28 | Outi Jokela | 44:11 | ||
785 | Kuoreveden Kärki (556) | +1:33:29 | Mirja Humppi | 47:22 | ||
786 | Lynx 6 (831) | +1:33:29 | Henriikka Tilli | 45:42 | ||
787 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1249) | +1:33:33 | Sari Rinta-Luopa | 46:52 | ||
788 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +1:33:38 | Anna-Stina Strang | 44:26 | ||
789 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +1:33:38 | Katrina Kukkonen | 41:51 | ||
790 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (780) | +1:33:39 | Louise Reinikka | 53:52 | ||
791 | Emitemut (978) | +1:33:48 | Tiina Markkanen | 56:31 | ||
792 | Suunnattomat diilerit (1375) | +1:33:51 | Anu Pitkänen | 48:17 | ||
793 | OYS Vapari (601) | +1:33:51 | Outi Aikio | 56:20 | ||
794 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +1:34:05 | Hilkka Mattila | 34:40 | ||
795 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +1:34:06 | Jessica Koskela | 55:45 | ||
796 | Lost (920) | +1:34:12 | Irma Tahkola | 45:10 | ||
797 | Kuumat Aallot (803) | +1:34:18 | Susanna Aalto | 51:23 | ||
798 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:34:20 | Mari Sipilä | 45:00 | ||
799 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1167) | +1:34:23 | Monica Zych | 53:11 | ||
800 | Luxembourg Orienteering (351) | +1:34:28 | Maggie Roach | 47:58 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |