< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +39:57 | Laura Kylmälä | 48:19 | ||
202 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +40:01 | Pirita Orkola | 45:36 | ||
203 | Hestra IF (526) | +40:02 | Sofia Grahn | 46:50 | ||
204 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +40:04 | Viivi Varjus | 44:30 | ||
205 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +40:11 | Johanna Henriksson | 40:17 | ||
206 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +40:29 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 51:40 | ||
207 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +40:29 | Anu Salokangas | 46:53 | ||
208 | OK Meridians (104) | +40:30 | Ilze Buza | 44:26 | ||
209 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +40:31 | Sari Koskinen | 43:32 | ||
210 | OK Kapa (239) | +40:55 | Kendija Aparjode | 43:46 | ||
211 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +40:56 | Miia Karetjoki | 43:05 | ||
212 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +40:57 | Antonia Holmgren | 42:43 | ||
213 | OK77 2 (306) | +41:09 | Elina Grahn | 47:03 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jussit (250) | +41:09 | Alisa Tölli | 42:17 | ||
215 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +41:16 | Celine Renard | 43:10 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +41:16 | Jutta Jussila | 42:26 | ||
217 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +41:24 | Saana Orkola | 51:35 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +41:33 | Elsi Pöllänen | 42:52 | ||
219 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +41:38 | Aada Forsman | 49:22 | ||
220 | Wing OK (455) | +41:51 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 50:39 | ||
221 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +41:56 | Pinja Koskinen | 46:29 | ||
222 | Emblem IL (592) | +42:13 | Marianne Lykke | 50:50 | ||
223 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +42:23 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 47:16 | ||
224 | OLV Baselland (66) | +42:26 | Reni Widmer | 47:40 | ||
225 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +42:36 | Filippa Späner | 44:04 | ||
226 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +42:53 | Heidi Smeds | 46:42 | ||
227 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +42:57 | Anna Hallmn | 52:01 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +42:57 | Tiina Haarlaa | 37:40 | ||
229 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +43:05 | milla lotvonen | 44:41 | ||
230 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +43:13 | Kira Ylitalo | 44:30 | ||
231 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +43:20 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 58:56 | ||
232 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +43:26 | Brigitte Hammer | 50:38 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +43:39 | Roosa Laine | 52:38 | ||
234 | Navi 2 (279) | +43:46 | Elina Nissinen | 47:55 | ||
235 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +43:46 | lena öhman | 48:50 | ||
236 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +43:48 | Marita Saari | 46:31 | ||
237 | Laihian Luja (516) | +43:52 | Leena Erving | 51:22 | ||
238 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +44:09 | Kaisa Hankala | 47:11 | ||
239 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +44:30 | Tuula Haverinen | 52:31 | ||
240 | Lytkarino (207) | +44:38 | Nadezda Suhkova | 53:04 | ||
241 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +45:00 | Marie Wold Stavrum | 48:26 | ||
242 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +45:20 | Josefina Bäck | 55:28 | ||
243 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +46:10 | Riikka Haltia | 49:14 | ||
244 | Nord West 2 (245) | +46:21 | Daria Krasilnikova | 44:34 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +46:26 | Tarja Lepo | 49:24 | ||
246 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +46:35 | Tiia Huuskonen | 48:51 | ||
247 | Koovee 5 (491) | +46:51 | Minna Konttila | 51:21 | ||
248 | Ringerike OL (203) | +46:52 | Line Skjevik Arnevik | 49:25 | ||
249 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +46:55 | Sabina Bäck | 42:58 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +46:56 | Tilda Andersson | 51:13 | ||
251 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +46:56 | Marte Lien Johnsen | 52:54 | ||
252 | IK Kronan (124) | +46:57 | Jaana Grankull | 51:01 | ||
253 | OK Landehof (705) | +46:58 | Maria Gustafsson | 48:30 | ||
254 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +47:00 | Sanna Multala | 47:39 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +47:01 | Essi Jalanto | 47:58 | ||
256 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +47:02 | Marjut Rolig | 46:03 | ||
257 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +47:03 | Polina Artemtsova | 45:17 | ||
258 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +47:05 | Niina Taimisto | 41:57 | ||
259 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +47:05 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 49:11 | ||
260 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +47:23 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 42:18 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +47:29 | Channa Lönne | 47:01 | ||
262 | Snättringe SK (362) | +47:45 | Selma Gumaelius | 42:22 | ||
263 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +47:50 | Kaisa Pohtola | 55:01 | ||
264 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +48:04 | Heli Peltola | 47:53 | ||
265 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +48:16 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 50:56 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +49:08 | Hanna Mettälä | 51:28 | ||
267 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +49:11 | Pinja Jylänki | 50:35 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +49:14 | Eija Rantala | 50:26 | ||
269 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +49:14 | Johanna Brink | 58:58 | ||
270 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +49:17 | Henna Jylhä | 50:59 | ||
271 | Azuolas (315) | +49:19 | Gyte Akstinaite | 56:38 | ||
272 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +49:21 | Leonie von Jagow | 50:11 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +49:39 | Karin Rantamäki | 54:13 | ||
274 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +49:42 | Ausra Bartkevicien | 46:40 | ||
275 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +49:49 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 46:33 | ||
276 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +49:52 | Johanna Keskitalo | 52:08 | ||
277 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +49:54 | Hanna Aho | 54:46 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (144) | +49:59 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 49:15 | ||
279 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +50:03 | Leila Seppänen | 46:01 | ||
280 | Turku Multisport (398) | +50:07 | Liisa Paakkanen | 46:53 | ||
281 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +50:34 | Päivi Klemelä | 51:33 | ||
282 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +50:37 | Veera Korteniemi | 55:02 | ||
283 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +50:49 | Ellen Ariansen | 48:26 | ||
284 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +50:53 | Elin Sjölander | 51:59 | ||
285 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +51:11 | Meiju Lehtinen | 50:06 | ||
286 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +51:14 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 54:06 | ||
287 | O-girls (161) | +51:16 | Olga Sergeeva | 52:24 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +51:21 | Pia Molnar | 48:30 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +51:42 | Leena Hirvonen | 43:32 | ||
290 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +51:46 | Sanna Ylikylä | 44:13 | ||
291 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +51:51 | Sara Ruokonen | 55:37 | ||
292 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +51:51 | Sanni Mäkinen | 56:47 | ||
293 | SK100 (1399) | +52:02 | Sigrid Saluri | 1:03:22 | ||
294 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +52:02 | Anni Simola | 56:21 | ||
295 | Väsby OK (288) | +52:06 | Therese Rosendahl | 45:10 | ||
296 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +52:20 | Magdalena Suter | 48:32 | ||
297 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +52:21 | Synne Eide Rapp | 58:16 | ||
298 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +52:22 | Miina Ruoti | 49:44 | ||
299 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +52:26 | Ann Laas | 59:33 | ||
300 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +52:26 | Sari Koskela | 55:01 | ||
301 | IF Minken (291) | +52:29 | Emilia Ek | 54:47 | ||
302 | Northern Wind (113) | +52:40 | Anna Chelnova | 57:53 | ||
303 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +52:48 | Märta Fröjd | 54:21 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +53:00 | Päivi Luoma | 44:28 | ||
305 | Rastiketut (275) | +53:01 | Enni Haapalainen | 55:21 | ||
306 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +53:27 | Mare Parve | 56:02 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +53:45 | Suvi Harju | 47:23 | ||
308 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +54:05 | Sara Peltonen | 48:49 | ||
309 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +54:11 | Elisa Mäkinen | 42:31 | ||
310 | Lynx 5 (576) | +54:14 | Maarit Ritakallio | 50:38 | ||
311 | Saksa (423) | +54:34 | Jenny Seib | 49:14 | ||
312 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +54:41 | Venla Kääriä | 42:57 | ||
313 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +54:45 | Salla Ruosaari | 47:49 | ||
314 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +54:56 | Ragnhild Lövli | 57:21 | ||
315 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +55:05 | Anna Von Krusenstiesna | 43:34 | ||
316 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +55:16 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 44:37 | ||
317 | OK Hällen (12) | +55:36 | Emma Öberg | 55:20 | ||
318 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +55:48 | Camilla Öhman | 45:33 | ||
319 | IFK Umeå (528) | +55:56 | Freja Vredin | 54:54 | ||
320 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +55:59 | Marjut Lintunen | 46:19 | ||
321 | Hamok (649) | +56:22 | Elisabeth Schutjes | 49:03 | ||
322 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +56:28 | Sofia Westerberg | 46:53 | ||
323 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +56:39 | Karna Thorsson | 51:17 | ||
324 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +56:47 | Heidi Mustonen | 57:26 | ||
325 | JOKA (211) | +56:56 | Pilvi-Helmi Vettik | 1:02:15 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +56:58 | Lotta Välkki | 47:50 | ||
327 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +57:01 | Hennariikka Lonka | 50:13 | ||
328 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +57:06 | Lotta Sankelo | 51:47 | ||
329 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +57:11 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 53:53 | ||
330 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +57:23 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 48:04 | ||
331 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +57:32 | Linnea Nilsson | 1:03:04 | ||
332 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +57:53 | Anneli Laine | 54:26 | ||
333 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +57:54 | Camilla Moris | 56:36 | ||
334 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +58:00 | Matilda Laine | 1:00:36 | ||
335 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +58:09 | Natalia Paladieva | 48:06 | ||
336 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +58:09 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 57:01 | ||
337 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +58:21 | Line Drange Ruud | 1:03:47 | ||
338 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +58:30 | Idunn Haavengen | 53:15 | ||
339 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +58:44 | Ruta Putnina | 56:06 | ||
340 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +58:49 | Leena Ojala | 45:51 | ||
341 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +58:53 | Lea Martikainen | 52:07 | ||
342 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +58:58 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 48:24 | ||
343 | Bussola OK (277) | +59:00 | Debbie Hirzel | 53:44 | ||
344 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +59:04 | ulla junttola | 1:01:12 | ||
345 | OK77 3 (383) | +59:10 | Sophia Arrakoski | 50:11 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +59:15 | Heidi Arjamaa | 54:49 | ||
347 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +59:22 | Heidi Jensen | 50:28 | ||
348 | Ganddal IL (234) | +59:24 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:02:13 | ||
349 | Forsa OK (672) | +59:25 | Ida Åkesson | 53:17 | ||
350 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +59:27 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 48:59 | ||
351 | IL Tyrving (77) | +59:29 | Berit Danielsen | 53:23 | ||
352 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +59:30 | Anna Jasu | 46:38 | ||
353 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +59:33 | Hanna Hemminki | 48:46 | ||
354 | TAKA TOK (480) | +59:36 | Janeta Turka | 51:29 | ||
355 | RasTiimi (139) | +59:38 | Roosa Lassila | 52:11 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:00:19 | Sanna Stolze | 45:30 | ||
357 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:00:27 | Polina Zaitseva | 46:41 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:00:33 | Clotilde Leriche | 56:00 | ||
359 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:00:45 | Ann Lindholm | 58:34 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:00:48 | Minna Hotakainen | 48:13 | ||
361 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:00:48 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 58:34 | ||
362 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:00:49 | Ida Sundqvist | 57:09 | ||
363 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:01:21 | Miia Juote | 59:21 | ||
364 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:01:23 | Mona Lindström | 53:02 | ||
365 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:01:48 | Maire Meriheinä | 49:41 | ||
366 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:01:50 | Therese Hohl | 52:25 | ||
367 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (298) | +1:01:53 | Emma Laakkio | 52:02 | ||
368 | NTHK (1306) | +1:02:00 | Hanna Kirmula | 44:35 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:02:00 | Saara Siren | 53:42 | ||
370 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:02:14 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 46:13 | ||
371 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:02:16 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 54:16 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:02:21 | Milla Kainlauri | 54:30 | ||
373 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:02:26 | Fanni Stevander | 1:00:37 | ||
374 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:02:35 | Gun Henriksson | 1:01:52 | ||
375 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:02:50 | Veera Mäkitalo | 57:37 | ||
376 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:02:52 | Nina Andersen | 1:02:53 | ||
377 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:02:52 | Sanna Weckman | 45:16 | ||
378 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:02:56 | Anna Freimane | 54:09 | ||
379 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +1:03:01 | Annika Uusitalo | 1:12:51 | ||
380 | Kristiansand OK (164) | +1:03:23 | Elizabete Blumentale | 44:57 | ||
381 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:03:33 | Kristin Jäger | 1:03:44 | ||
382 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:03:46 | Netta Hjelm | 51:22 | ||
383 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:04:32 | Agnes Vask | 51:46 | ||
384 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:04:37 | Liv Karen Johannessen | 48:37 | ||
385 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:04:41 | Ieva Ozolina | 48:54 | ||
386 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:04:44 | Elina Laakkonen | 48:48 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:04:47 | Jutta Ojala | 49:39 | ||
388 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:04:49 | Anna Ojapalo | 49:04 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +1:04:50 | Paula Kölhi | 50:11 | ||
390 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:04:54 | Laura Pukite | 56:39 | ||
391 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:04:56 | Marita Johansena | 49:56 | ||
392 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:05:08 | Seija Nelimarkka | 59:11 | ||
393 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:05:10 | Irina Trekhova | 55:54 | ||
394 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:05:10 | Iida Heiskanen | 57:08 | ||
395 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:05:10 | Helena Liuha | 58:00 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:05:13 | Noora Leskinen | 53:40 | ||
397 | FTA (654) | +1:05:22 | Johanna Leino | 45:33 | ||
398 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:05:36 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 51:39 | ||
399 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:05:49 | Hanna Nilsson | 49:21 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:06:10 | Päivi Einonen | 51:43 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |