< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Espoon Suunta 6 (380) | +1:35:48 | Rita Linko | 1:07:32 | ||
402 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (1159) | +1:36:01 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:09:12 | ||
403 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +1:36:04 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:07:09 | ||
404 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:36:08 | Monika Henriksson | 1:15:15 | ||
405 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:36:10 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:16:04 | ||
406 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (192) | +1:37:03 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 53:22 | ||
407 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:37:05 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:07:16 | ||
408 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:37:24 | Johanna Erämaja | 1:09:31 | ||
409 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:37:27 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:13:43 | ||
410 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +1:37:28 | Anniina Kössi | 1:10:50 | ||
411 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +1:37:35 | Helena Galkin | 1:12:26 | ||
412 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +1:37:39 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:09:57 | ||
413 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:37:59 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 1:14:39 | ||
414 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:38:05 | Emma Simosas | 1:06:34 | ||
415 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:38:06 | Anu Poopuu | 1:11:07 | ||
416 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +1:38:13 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:06:35 | ||
417 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +1:38:16 | Maria Svetloff | 1:08:22 | ||
418 | Kangasala SK 7 (1195) | +1:38:27 | Aino Ojanen | 1:01:59 | ||
419 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:39:06 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:16:31 | ||
420 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:39:14 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:09:19 | ||
421 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +1:39:15 | Albertina Henriksson | 1:11:49 | ||
422 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +1:39:17 | Linda Ena | 1:08:52 | ||
423 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:39:34 | Hilla Puhakka | 1:03:57 | ||
424 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +1:40:21 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:09:46 | ||
425 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +1:40:25 | Therese Persson | 1:29:51 | ||
426 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:40:27 | Riina Lukander | 1:23:45 | ||
427 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +1:40:29 | Heli Murto | 1:12:03 | ||
428 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +1:40:32 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:07:22 | ||
429 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +1:40:37 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:04:16 | ||
430 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:40:44 | Jolanda Wehrli | 1:21:29 | ||
431 | Omega 3 (464) | +1:40:47 | Julia Zavyalova | 1:13:11 | ||
432 | OLG Chur (127) | +1:40:51 | Annetta Schaad | 1:03:53 | ||
433 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +1:41:00 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:07:50 | ||
434 | SK Mortis (434) | +1:41:11 | Sanna Malinen | 1:02:15 | ||
435 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +1:41:46 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:03:34 | ||
436 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +1:41:56 | Susan Pihelgas | 1:09:41 | ||
437 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:42:10 | Asta Järvinen | 1:33:00 | ||
438 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +1:42:52 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:12:47 | ||
439 | SISKOT (312) | +1:43:10 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:05:20 | ||
440 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:43:13 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:04:44 | ||
441 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +1:43:15 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:13:28 | ||
442 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +1:43:19 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:13:36 | ||
443 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +1:43:26 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:11:41 | ||
444 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +1:43:38 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:11:11 | ||
445 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:43:48 | Stine Tömmervold | 1:17:04 | ||
446 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +1:43:50 | Pirjo Väänänen | 1:10:18 | ||
447 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +1:43:50 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:13:21 | ||
448 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:43:53 | Anne Line Berglia | 1:04:52 | ||
449 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:43:56 | Arja Stevander | 1:23:32 | ||
450 | Savolaiset (1234) | +1:43:57 | Paula Savolainen | 1:06:17 | ||
451 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +1:43:58 | Jutta Nyholm | 1:15:45 | ||
452 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +1:44:00 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:06:45 | ||
453 | IK Falken (273) | +1:44:05 | Annika Sandvik | 1:11:27 | ||
454 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:44:38 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:24:57 | ||
455 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +1:44:41 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:14:20 | ||
456 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +1:44:44 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:11:08 | ||
457 | OK77 3 (383) | +1:44:49 | Saila Korento | 1:27:41 | ||
458 | Bailamama (205) | +1:45:07 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:08:47 | ||
459 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +1:45:12 | Amanda Isaksen | 1:19:39 | ||
460 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +1:45:25 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:11:23 | ||
461 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +1:45:51 | Inta Mihailova | 1:11:04 | ||
462 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +1:45:55 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:17:57 | ||
463 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +1:46:09 | Hetti Kirves | 1:18:35 | ||
464 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:46:20 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:08:15 | ||
465 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:46:28 | Leena Harju | 1:22:28 | ||
466 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +1:46:30 | Maria Danskanen | 1:16:08 | ||
467 | OK TON (641) | +1:46:32 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:09:12 | ||
468 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +1:46:34 | Barbora Kodedova | 1:10:21 | ||
469 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:46:38 | Leena Tani | 1:15:43 | ||
470 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +1:46:41 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:14:58 | ||
471 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +1:46:45 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:12:20 | ||
472 | OK Saldus (459) | +1:46:46 | Ilze Bertule | 1:16:53 | ||
473 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +1:47:10 | Anneli Laurila | 1:18:13 | ||
474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +1:47:13 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:16:33 | ||
475 | Huhta (433) | +1:47:15 | Johanna Huhta | 1:14:20 | ||
476 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +1:47:20 | Liselott Ericsson | 1:21:01 | ||
477 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:47:26 | Elena Bodar | 1:00:31 | ||
478 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +1:47:29 | Outi Borgenström | 1:16:02 | ||
479 | Rakvere OK (572) | +1:47:32 | Epp Paalberg | 1:20:47 | ||
480 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +1:47:45 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:07:55 | ||
481 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +1:47:54 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:10:19 | ||
482 | RaKiNa (1275) | +1:47:58 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:12:52 | ||
483 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +1:47:59 | Jenna Viianen | 1:19:31 | ||
484 | Huipputiimi (529) | +1:48:02 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:08:55 | ||
485 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:48:30 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:14:33 | ||
486 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +1:48:34 | Tuula Sani | 1:09:22 | ||
487 | OK West (506) | +1:48:37 | Marie Anna Blehner | 1:12:12 | ||
488 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +1:48:43 | Iina Elfving | 1:11:11 | ||
489 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +1:48:46 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:08:46 | ||
490 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +1:48:50 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:15:43 | ||
491 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +1:48:55 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:13:36 | ||
492 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:49:03 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:05:36 | ||
493 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +1:49:06 | Anna Timner | 1:13:49 | ||
494 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +1:49:18 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:14:15 | ||
495 | Leader PTZ (533) | +1:49:18 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:17:56 | ||
496 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:49:29 | Heleri Kivil | 1:05:29 | ||
497 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:49:42 | Lovisa Falk | 1:05:07 | ||
498 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +1:49:59 | Virpi Guseff | 1:10:57 | ||
499 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +1:50:01 | Petra Takala | 1:16:49 | ||
500 | Turun NMKY (638) | +1:50:08 | Saija Lainio | 1:26:01 | ||
501 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +1:50:22 | Mari Tolppa | 1:18:33 | ||
502 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:50:28 | Regina Kalenius | 1:04:59 | ||
503 | OK Hällen (12) | +1:50:36 | Linnea Hultman | 1:36:45 | ||
504 | Sweco (469) | +1:50:49 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:16:13 | ||
505 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:50:53 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 1:29:49 | ||
506 | Navi 3 (565) | +1:50:57 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:17:51 | ||
507 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:51:18 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:06:50 | ||
508 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +1:51:20 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:09:17 | ||
509 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:51:23 | Tiina Majander | 1:11:05 | ||
510 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:51:38 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:00:33 | ||
511 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:51:40 | Turtinen Helinä | 1:00:01 | ||
512 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +1:52:08 | Andromachi Savouras | 1:40:20 | ||
513 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +1:52:10 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:16:56 | ||
514 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:52:11 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:08:54 | ||
515 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:52:19 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:08:58 | ||
516 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +1:52:29 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:22:47 | ||
517 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +1:52:38 | Katri Pirinen | 1:17:33 | ||
518 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +1:53:17 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:19:54 | ||
519 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +1:53:17 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:20:18 | ||
520 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:53:20 | Anni Reiman | 1:10:41 | ||
521 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:53:22 | Anna Wiklund | 1:10:18 | ||
522 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +1:53:26 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:35:58 | ||
523 | ZVOC (194) | +1:53:42 | Anita Saulite | 1:07:22 | ||
524 | Solf IK (373) | +1:53:47 | Therese Lervik | 1:13:21 | ||
525 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +1:54:11 | Anne Sorsa | 1:21:14 | ||
526 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +1:54:15 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:13:13 | ||
527 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:54:22 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:08:36 | ||
528 | Viileät venlat (603) | +1:54:52 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:26:31 | ||
529 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:55:00 | Janita Ojala | 1:08:07 | ||
530 | Harha-askel (363) | +1:55:02 | Anna Lampi | 1:14:20 | ||
531 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +1:55:03 | Annika Strandberg | 1:12:42 | ||
532 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +1:55:05 | Saana Backman | 1:05:58 | ||
533 | GNEIST (340) | +1:55:10 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:07:24 | ||
534 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:55:13 | Marika Mikkola | 58:21 | ||
535 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:55:26 | Ingrid Piht | 1:03:19 | ||
536 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +1:55:33 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:14:46 | ||
537 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +1:55:45 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:17:51 | ||
538 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +1:55:45 | Mari Rauvola | 1:12:20 | ||
539 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +1:55:55 | Sari Ikkala | 1:31:02 | ||
540 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +1:56:12 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:19:59 | ||
541 | Savon Suunta (508) | +1:56:15 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:18:45 | ||
542 | Cutis (854) | +1:56:17 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:06:41 | ||
543 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +1:56:19 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:18:38 | ||
544 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +1:56:27 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 1:20:34 | ||
545 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +1:56:28 | Mervi Nivukoski | 1:11:15 | ||
546 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:56:46 | Elisabeth Tollemark | 1:07:36 | ||
547 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +1:56:56 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:34:18 | ||
548 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +1:57:03 | Piritta Kärävä | 1:05:20 | ||
549 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +1:57:04 | Mervi Hammarberg | 1:17:02 | ||
550 | IK Örnen (498) | +1:57:06 | Annette Linko | 1:12:48 | ||
551 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +1:57:14 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:17:44 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +1:57:39 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:16:34 | ||
553 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +1:57:40 | Karin Skogholm | 1:25:22 | ||
554 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +1:57:44 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:27:57 | ||
555 | Team Westas (375) | +1:58:05 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:10:23 | ||
556 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +1:58:16 | Saana Tolonen | 1:16:36 | ||
557 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +1:58:20 | Irene Översti | 1:16:55 | ||
558 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +1:58:29 | Teija Piisilä | 1:05:31 | ||
559 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +1:59:01 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:17:51 | ||
560 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +1:59:02 | Johanne Holm | 1:07:15 | ||
561 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +1:59:07 | Outi Honkimaa | 1:26:12 | ||
562 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +1:59:13 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:27:31 | ||
563 | Gotlands OF (470) | +1:59:14 | Ylva Svangren | 1:18:16 | ||
564 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +1:59:14 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:24:01 | ||
565 | MEME (643) | +1:59:18 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:13:35 | ||
566 | TREMK (665) | +1:59:20 | Kalari Tanja | 1:12:58 | ||
567 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +1:59:24 | Jaana Talja | 1:20:58 | ||
568 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +1:59:31 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:21:00 | ||
569 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +1:59:35 | Heli Johansson | 1:23:28 | ||
570 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +2:00:19 | Katri Toivola | 1:14:44 | ||
571 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +2:00:21 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 1:46:03 | ||
572 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +2:00:22 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:07:47 | ||
573 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +2:00:23 | Eeva Tanska | 1:18:46 | ||
574 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +2:00:23 | Emma Halla-aho | 1:05:19 | ||
575 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +2:00:25 | Maria Espo | 1:08:07 | ||
576 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +2:00:25 | Pia Outinen | 1:09:35 | ||
577 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +2:00:25 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:22:18 | ||
578 | Briksnis (562) | +2:00:25 | Ieva Krastina | 1:16:44 | ||
579 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +2:00:28 | Teija Saari | 1:19:10 | ||
580 | Team Ventus (404) | +2:00:35 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:11:11 | ||
581 | Kimito SF (644) | +2:01:00 | Gun Hoikkala | 1:12:03 | ||
582 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +2:01:03 | Hanna Aschan | 1:16:05 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +2:01:44 | Heli Roininen | 1:29:23 | ||
584 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +2:01:46 | Sonja Eura | 1:22:38 | ||
585 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +2:01:47 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:19:30 | ||
586 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +2:01:48 | Leena Sippo | 1:09:37 | ||
587 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +2:01:48 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:12:41 | ||
588 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +2:01:50 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:17:46 | ||
589 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +2:01:57 | Hanne-Kristin Kvarme | 1:12:12 | ||
590 | Paha Rasti (716) | +2:02:06 | Malin Moisio | 1:16:36 | ||
591 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +2:02:14 | Emmi Keränen | 1:21:10 | ||
592 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +2:02:16 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:07:40 | ||
593 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +2:02:16 | Merja Hakala | 1:10:07 | ||
594 | Nostars (461) | +2:02:17 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:15:57 | ||
595 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +2:02:19 | Tarja Simola | 1:30:39 | ||
596 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +2:02:33 | Ilze Laure | 1:25:27 | ||
597 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +2:02:34 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:15:00 | ||
598 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +2:03:14 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:20:47 | ||
599 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +2:03:47 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:03:42 | ||
600 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +2:04:27 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:25:12 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |