< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:40:53 | Johanna Erämaja | 1:21:35 | ||
402 | OK!Sport (393) | +1:40:57 | Malwina Wysocka | 1:19:43 | ||
403 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:40:59 | Sara Ivarsson | 1:39:02 | ||
404 | SK Saue Tammed (767) | +1:41:15 | Anu Poopuu | 1:22:51 | ||
405 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:41:33 | Terhi Kujala | 1:32:43 | ||
406 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:41:36 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:30:05 | ||
407 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:41:39 | Susan Humppi | 1:35:13 | ||
408 | OK Trian 6 (402) | +1:41:49 | Emma Simosas | 1:18:53 | ||
409 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:41:51 | Monika Henriksson | 1:29:33 | ||
410 | Hiiltosiskot (335) | +1:41:55 | Maria Svetloff | 1:20:36 | ||
411 | Rastikarhut 3 (215) | +1:42:02 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:18:59 | ||
412 | 80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (676) | +1:42:14 | Albertina Henriksson | 1:23:23 | ||
413 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:42:17 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:28:17 | ||
414 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:42:37 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:27:28 | ||
415 | Team TUOLI (1358) | +1:42:39 | Helena Galkin | 1:26:05 | ||
416 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (361) | +1:42:42 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:23:35 | ||
417 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:43:00 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 1:28:15 | ||
418 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (569) | +1:43:05 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 1:15:19 | ||
419 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (206) | +1:43:17 | Hilla Puhakka | 1:16:15 | ||
420 | IK Falken 2 (311) | +1:43:30 | Linda Ena | 1:21:40 | ||
421 | OK Botnia 2 (474) | +1:43:41 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 1:22:21 | ||
422 | Umeå OK 3 (764) | +1:44:40 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:20:05 | ||
423 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +1:44:43 | Heli Murto | 1:24:52 | ||
424 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (209) | +1:44:44 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:15:07 | ||
425 | OLG Chur (127) | +1:44:44 | Annetta Schaad | 1:16:21 | ||
426 | SK Mortis (434) | +1:44:46 | Sanna Malinen | 1:14:25 | ||
427 | Omega 3 (464) | +1:44:50 | Julia Zavyalova | 1:25:49 | ||
428 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1161) | +1:44:54 | Susan Pihelgas | 1:21:14 | ||
429 | Ylivieskan Kuula (538) | +1:45:05 | Sanna Vaahtera | 1:20:30 | ||
430 | OK Södertörn 2 (431) | +1:45:08 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:16:28 | ||
431 | SISKOT (312) | +1:45:17 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:16:02 | ||
432 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1003) | +1:45:17 | Pirkko Kalliola | 1:23:17 | ||
433 | Kauhavan Wisa (514) | +1:45:20 | Anniina Kössi | 1:27:17 | ||
434 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:45:40 | Jolanda Wehrli | 1:35:00 | ||
435 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:45:44 | Riina Lukander | 1:37:37 | ||
436 | Lapin Sudet (400) | +1:47:41 | Pirjo Väänänen | 1:22:44 | ||
437 | Täby OK 2 (825) | +1:47:44 | Anne Line Berglia | 1:17:18 | ||
438 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:47:44 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:17:50 | ||
439 | Valkealan Kajo (424) | +1:47:46 | Marjo-Riitta Toivari | 1:24:36 | ||
440 | OLG Pfäffikon (356) | +1:47:48 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:23:56 | ||
441 | IK Falken (273) | +1:47:50 | Annika Sandvik | 1:23:47 | ||
442 | Modum OL 2 (788) | +1:47:52 | Stine Tömmervold | 1:29:43 | ||
443 | Hiisirasti 4 (1163) | +1:47:53 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:26:45 | ||
444 | Savolaiset (1234) | +1:47:58 | Paula Savolainen | 1:18:53 | ||
445 | Espoon Akilles 4 (666) | +1:48:07 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 1:26:55 | ||
446 | Bailamama (205) | +1:48:45 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:21:00 | ||
447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (338) | +1:48:50 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:23:49 | ||
448 | MS Parma 8 (877) | +1:49:01 | Barbora Kodedova | 1:21:23 | ||
449 | Kunnon Urheilijat (428) | +1:49:05 | Jutta Nyholm | 1:29:27 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (216) | +1:49:09 | Piia Gustafsson | 1:27:15 | ||
451 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (337) | +1:49:12 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:27:42 | ||
452 | Nilsiän Nujakka (190) | +1:49:17 | Elena Bodar | 1:10:57 | ||
453 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:49:24 | Asta Järvinen | 1:48:49 | ||
454 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (432) | +1:49:31 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:27:45 | ||
455 | IK Auseklis 2 (471) | +1:49:39 | Inta Mihailova | 1:23:27 | ||
456 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1049) | +1:49:41 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:30:18 | ||
457 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:49:53 | Arja Stevander | 1:38:04 | ||
458 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:49:57 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:38:51 | ||
459 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +1:50:00 | Therese Persson | 1:48:01 | ||
460 | Rasti 88 (299) | +1:50:02 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:20:32 | ||
461 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (467) | +1:50:16 | Amanda Isaksen | 1:33:18 | ||
462 | Keravan Urheilijat (332) | +1:50:20 | Hetti Kirves | 1:31:21 | ||
463 | Pargas IF 4 (791) | +1:50:41 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 1:25:14 | ||
464 | LSF Pronoking Team (589) | +1:50:44 | Heleri Kivil | 1:15:19 | ||
465 | Mainiot Mimmit (593) | +1:50:51 | Anneli Laurila | 1:30:29 | ||
466 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +1:50:51 | Jenni Vallenius | 1:25:29 | ||
467 | Rakvere OK (572) | +1:50:54 | Epp Paalberg | 1:32:44 | ||
468 | OK Raseborg 3 (814) | +1:50:58 | Maria Danskanen | 1:29:11 | ||
469 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (300) | +1:51:06 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:29:01 | ||
470 | Liperin Taimi (606) | +1:51:07 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:27:59 | ||
471 | Oulun Valppaat (489) | +1:51:13 | Tytti Kaijanen | 1:25:23 | ||
472 | OK TON (641) | +1:51:14 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:22:29 | ||
473 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1064) | +1:51:15 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:16:23 | ||
474 | OK West (506) | +1:51:16 | Marie Anna Blehner | 1:23:26 | ||
475 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (738) | +1:51:16 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:22:16 | ||
476 | Linköpings OK 3 (876) | +1:51:17 | Liselott Ericsson | 1:33:33 | ||
477 | SK Pohjanrinne (579) | +1:51:17 | Iina Elfving | 1:22:20 | ||
478 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (511) | +1:51:19 | Tuula Sani | 1:20:42 | ||
479 | Huipputiimi (529) | +1:51:21 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:20:49 | ||
480 | OK Saldus (459) | +1:51:48 | Ilze Bertule | 1:30:30 | ||
481 | Huhta (433) | +1:51:51 | Johanna Huhta | 1:27:31 | ||
482 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +1:52:10 | Leena Tani | 1:29:50 | ||
483 | Tihilän Tytöt (452) | +1:52:32 | Taina Vaismaa | 1:21:17 | ||
484 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (683) | +1:52:33 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:25:49 | ||
485 | RaKiNa (1275) | +1:52:41 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 1:26:10 | ||
486 | Järla Orientering 4 (897) | +1:52:50 | Lovisa Falk | 1:16:50 | ||
487 | Borgenströmin Likat (582) | +1:52:53 | Outi Borgenström | 1:30:01 | ||
488 | Laihian Luja 2 (622) | +1:53:11 | Jenna Viianen | 1:33:18 | ||
489 | Lammin Säkiä (307) | +1:53:25 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:22:00 | ||
490 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (776) | +1:53:30 | Leena Harju | 1:38:05 | ||
491 | Leader PTZ (533) | +1:53:30 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:30:43 | ||
492 | Karjaan Ura (495) | +1:53:34 | Regina Kalenius | 1:16:40 | ||
493 | Hirvensalon Heitto (946) | +1:53:40 | Virpi Guseff | 1:23:13 | ||
494 | MS Parma 10 (892) | +1:53:41 | Petra Takala | 1:29:04 | ||
495 | Katrineholms OK 2 (1186) | +1:54:08 | Anna Timner | 1:27:26 | ||
496 | Kainuun Prikaati (276) | +1:55:07 | Turtinen Helinä | 1:12:03 | ||
497 | Team LounaKotkat (1325) | +1:55:16 | Tiina Majander | 1:23:33 | ||
498 | Salon Vilpas (727) | +1:55:29 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:12:59 | ||
499 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (458) | +1:55:37 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:31:05 | ||
500 | Sweco (469) | +1:55:40 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:29:39 | ||
501 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1352) | +1:55:53 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:22:25 | ||
502 | Navi 3 (565) | +1:56:30 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 1:31:59 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (427) | +1:56:49 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:30:10 | ||
504 | Koovee 7 (169) | +1:56:51 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:20:58 | ||
505 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (863) | +1:56:52 | Elsa Inkilä | 1:22:10 | ||
506 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (551) | +1:56:55 | Elisa Parkkinen | 1:32:07 | ||
507 | Hernemäen Porina (730) | +1:56:55 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:22:09 | ||
508 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (852) | +1:57:17 | Katri Pirinen | 1:30:47 | ||
509 | Rastikarhut 4 (282) | +1:57:18 | Mari Tolppa | 1:34:04 | ||
510 | OK77 3 (383) | +1:57:23 | Saila Korento | 1:48:50 | ||
511 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (264) | +1:57:25 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:30:57 | ||
512 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (657) | +1:57:29 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:33:05 | ||
513 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1062) | +1:57:44 | Pirjo Viitala | 1:36:37 | ||
514 | ZVOC (194) | +1:57:51 | Anita Saulite | 1:20:06 | ||
515 | Turun NMKY (638) | +1:57:54 | Saija Lainio | 1:42:22 | ||
516 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (187) | +1:57:58 | Marika Mikkola | 1:09:41 | ||
517 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:58:05 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 1:45:36 | ||
518 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1141) | +1:58:13 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:26:01 | ||
519 | GNEIST (340) | +1:58:14 | Mariell Arntzen | 1:19:03 | ||
520 | Solf IK (373) | +1:58:17 | Therese Lervik | 1:26:26 | ||
521 | SK Mercury (411) | +1:58:26 | Ingrid Piht | 1:14:54 | ||
522 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (150) | +1:58:27 | Janita Ojala | 1:20:09 | ||
523 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:58:30 | Anni Reiman | 1:24:26 | ||
524 | MS Parma 9 (703) | +1:58:30 | Mari Rauvola | 1:23:40 | ||
525 | Rastihaukat (667) | +1:58:35 | Anna Wiklund | 1:24:06 | ||
526 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (559) | +1:58:41 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:21:30 | ||
527 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1181) | +1:59:35 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:27:08 | ||
528 | IF Femman 4 (712) | +1:59:37 | Annika Strandberg | 1:25:51 | ||
529 | Harha-askel (363) | +1:59:46 | Anna Lampi | 1:27:39 | ||
530 | Skogsluffarnas OK (499) | +1:59:49 | Elisabeth Tollemark | 1:19:14 | ||
531 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (408) | +2:00:38 | Sari Ikkala | 1:44:20 | ||
532 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +2:00:39 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:51:46 | ||
533 | Nummelan Salamat (748) | +2:00:41 | Piritta Kärävä | 1:17:33 | ||
534 | Cutis (854) | +2:00:48 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:19:47 | ||
535 | Aivan Sama (1355) | +2:00:56 | Anne Sorsa | 1:36:34 | ||
536 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +2:00:59 | Andromachi Savouras | 1:57:46 | ||
537 | Team Westas (375) | +2:01:27 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:22:20 | ||
538 | IK Örnen (498) | +2:01:35 | Annette Linko | 1:25:52 | ||
539 | Savon Suunta (508) | +2:01:41 | Tarja Törmikoski | 1:32:46 | ||
540 | Haukiputaan Heitto (342) | +2:01:44 | Saana Backman | 1:21:12 | ||
541 | Oulunsalon Vasama (717) | +2:01:47 | Salla Heikkinen | 1:32:41 | ||
542 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (463) | +2:01:52 | Mervi Nivukoski | 1:25:14 | ||
543 | Viileät venlat (603) | +2:01:58 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:42:12 | ||
544 | OK Hällen (12) | +2:02:14 | Linnea Hultman | 1:56:58 | ||
545 | Olavin Rasti 2 (292) | +2:02:17 | Teija Piisilä | 1:17:54 | ||
546 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (441) | +2:03:13 | Päivi Kosonen | 1:36:35 | ||
547 | Gotlands OF (470) | +2:03:16 | Ylva Svangren | 1:30:53 | ||
548 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK Klemmingen (629) | +2:03:23 | Karin Skogholm | 1:39:40 | ||
549 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (468) | +2:03:26 | Jaana Talja | 1:33:35 | ||
550 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (420) | +2:03:26 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:34:07 | ||
551 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (443) | +2:03:27 | Mervi Hammarberg | 1:32:00 | ||
552 | Tampereen Yritys (436) | +2:03:28 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:42:16 | ||
553 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1415) | +2:03:33 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:31:03 | ||
554 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1001) | +2:03:47 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:36:09 | ||
555 | Himangan Urheilijat (385) | +2:03:52 | Emma Halla-aho | 1:17:23 | ||
556 | Oulaisten Taru (487) | +2:04:01 | Seija Jussinniemi | 1:31:26 | ||
557 | Briksnis (562) | +2:04:02 | Ieva Krastina | 1:28:56 | ||
558 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (832) | +2:04:03 | Paula Ylivakeri | 1:34:31 | ||
559 | Rastivarsat 5 (779) | +2:04:12 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 1:36:54 | ||
560 | Team Ventus (404) | +2:04:12 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:23:23 | ||
561 | Siikaisten Sisu (668) | +2:04:19 | Katri Toivola | 1:27:19 | ||
562 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1299) | +2:04:23 | Maria Espo | 1:20:40 | ||
563 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (542) | +2:04:24 | Johanne Holm | 1:21:12 | ||
564 | Muurlan Vihuri (625) | +2:04:26 | Satu Jaatinen | 1:20:26 | ||
565 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (412) | +2:04:27 | Hanna Aschan | 1:28:04 | ||
566 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1400) | +2:04:28 | Saana Tolonen | 1:31:23 | ||
567 | Kimito SF (644) | +2:04:32 | Gun Hoikkala | 1:24:10 | ||
568 | TREMK (665) | +2:04:38 | Kalari Tanja | 1:26:51 | ||
569 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (681) | +2:04:41 | Pia Outinen | 1:22:26 | ||
570 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (525) | +2:04:44 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:33:49 | ||
571 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +2:04:49 | Kristiina Välimaa | 1:34:53 | ||
572 | Närpes OK 3 (317) | +2:05:10 | Sara Hertsbacka | 1:29:41 | ||
573 | IF Minken 2 (1009) | +2:05:15 | Ghita Wikblom | 1:24:43 | ||
574 | IL Tyrving 2 (494) | +2:05:26 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:19:25 | ||
575 | Röyken O-lag 2 (747) | +2:05:38 | Hanne-Kristin Kvarme | 1:24:28 | ||
576 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1135) | +2:05:45 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:51:42 | ||
577 | MEME (643) | +2:05:46 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:28:38 | ||
578 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +2:05:48 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:42:41 | ||
579 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (985) | +2:05:51 | Leena Sippo | 1:22:15 | ||
580 | Espoon Suunta 9 (633) | +2:05:52 | Outi Honkimaa | 1:41:32 | ||
581 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (555) | +2:05:54 | Irene Översti | 1:33:04 | ||
582 | Nostars (461) | +2:05:59 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:28:14 | ||
583 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (725) | +2:06:18 | Heli Johansson | 1:38:46 | ||
584 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1052) | +2:08:03 | Heli Roininen | 1:44:17 | ||
585 | RasTiimi 2 (241) | +2:08:10 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:16:40 | ||
586 | Päijät-Rasti (493) | +2:08:21 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:28:13 | ||
587 | Suunnaton Into (409) | +2:08:36 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:34:54 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (790) | +2:08:38 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:37:58 | ||
589 | Paha Rasti (716) | +2:08:41 | Malin Moisio | 1:31:46 | ||
590 | OK Sandensände (1239) | +2:08:43 | Emma Liljeroth | 1:29:44 | ||
591 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (258) | +2:08:51 | Riikka Eerola | 1:13:29 | ||
592 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (557) | +2:08:55 | Emmi Keränen | 1:36:26 | ||
593 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (447) | +2:08:57 | Tarja Simola | 1:45:52 | ||
594 | Nousiaisten Alku (407) | +2:09:07 | Sonja Eura | 1:38:34 | ||
595 | Espoon Suunta 11 (585) | +2:09:09 | Eeva Tanska | 1:36:07 | ||
596 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (895) | +2:09:10 | Teija Saari | 1:36:27 | ||
597 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (527) | +2:10:15 | Henna Forsman | 1:26:18 | ||
598 | Laktaattiasidoosi (689) | +2:10:18 | Sini Saarinen | 1:21:56 | ||
599 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (1021) | +2:10:19 | Linda Westerberg | 1:31:34 | ||
600 | Suonenjoen Vasama (595) | +2:10:20 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:36:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |