< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Tullin urheilukerho (445) | +2:11:05 | Katja Kuokka | 1:32:42 | ||
602 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1382) | +2:11:09 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:41:06 | ||
603 | HU-46 Sive Team (631) | +2:11:11 | Henna Sivenius | 1:24:41 | ||
604 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (984) | +2:11:11 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:24:50 | ||
605 | Väli-Klemelät (396) | +2:11:13 | Tiia Vesala | 1:37:08 | ||
606 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (679) | +2:11:27 | Tarja Aalto | 1:36:24 | ||
607 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (973) | +2:11:43 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 1:39:54 | ||
608 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (403) | +2:11:51 | Anniina Aarnio | 1:45:25 | ||
609 | Jalasjärven Jalas (256) | +2:11:55 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:37:54 | ||
610 | Rasti E4 3 (664) | +2:11:59 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:38:40 | ||
611 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (545) | +2:12:02 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:39:42 | ||
612 | Ringerike OL 2 (594) | +2:12:10 | Mette Eline Heimstad | 1:26:45 | ||
613 | Kangasala SK 10 (581) | +2:12:16 | Marja Molin | 1:36:37 | ||
614 | IK Auseklis 3 (846) | +2:12:27 | Ilze Laure | 1:45:59 | ||
615 | Kaakon Rasti (473) | +2:12:28 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:50:35 | ||
616 | Nord West 4 (547) | +2:12:28 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:57:03 | ||
617 | Lapin Veikot 2 (623) | +2:12:30 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 1:50:05 | ||
618 | Pihkaniskat 3 (586) | +2:12:30 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:41:17 | ||
619 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:12:31 | Petra Alanne | 1:25:53 | ||
620 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (760) | +2:12:38 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:31:42 | ||
621 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (950) | +2:12:52 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:32:27 | ||
622 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (460) | +2:13:05 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:36:26 | ||
623 | Boreal Multisport Team (1319) | +2:13:09 | Katharina Palmer | 1:37:42 | ||
624 | OK Kolmården 3 (1172) | +2:13:13 | Maria Nordwall | 1:34:20 | ||
625 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (575) | +2:13:13 | Marja Erkkilä | 1:39:55 | ||
626 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (838) | +2:13:13 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:49:14 | ||
627 | MissMä Oon (599) | +2:13:14 | Mirva Paavola | 1:40:30 | ||
628 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +2:13:18 | Päivi Leppavuori | 1:35:54 | ||
629 | OZONS OK 3 (1093) | +2:13:22 | Zane Kojalovica | 1:58:46 | ||
630 | OK West 2 (588) | +2:13:36 | Merike Haugas | 1:39:02 | ||
631 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (560) | +2:13:45 | Aino Leppänen | 1:45:59 | ||
632 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (860) | +2:13:50 | Dita Sila | 1:32:47 | ||
633 | Team VarmaNauru (697) | +2:14:04 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:35:22 | ||
634 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +2:14:24 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 2:10:44 | ||
635 | Suunta 2000 (611) | +2:14:26 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:47:20 | ||
636 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1185) | +2:14:27 | Riikka Haataja | 1:49:23 | ||
637 | Team Fat Fit (624) | +2:14:27 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:43:18 | ||
638 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (743) | +2:14:28 | Marika Kujala | 1:42:30 | ||
639 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1206) | +2:14:30 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:33:21 | ||
640 | OYS Vapari (601) | +2:14:31 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:27:40 | ||
641 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1177) | +2:14:44 | Merja Hakala | 1:33:13 | ||
642 | OK Trian 10 (1095) | +2:14:46 | Heidi Torro | 1:22:42 | ||
643 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +2:14:55 | Tiina Myllylä | 2:04:32 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 10 (972) | +2:15:01 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:37:49 | ||
645 | Rehns BK 2 (1175) | +2:15:07 | Maiken Sandberg | 1:47:18 | ||
646 | Stronger Together (707) | +2:15:16 | Lise Termansen | 1:13:33 | ||
647 | Gallupkärki (1271) | +2:15:17 | Satu Yliherne | 1:55:24 | ||
648 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (450) | +2:15:34 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:42:23 | ||
649 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (734) | +2:15:35 | Veera Valkama | 1:35:59 | ||
650 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (435) | +2:15:40 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 1:54:49 | ||
651 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (932) | +2:15:43 | Sari Isoluoma | 1:56:29 | ||
652 | Hihhulit (1335) | +2:15:53 | Tiina Järvinen | 1:44:52 | ||
653 | Ulvilan Ura (507) | +2:15:55 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:38:59 | ||
654 | Karkki-Rasti (488) | +2:15:57 | Tanja Autio | 1:15:35 | ||
655 | Ganddal IL 2 (531) | +2:15:57 | Ragnhild Auglaend | 1:38:05 | ||
656 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (568) | +2:15:59 | Katri Lindroos | 1:27:13 | ||
657 | Kuhmon Peurat (444) | +2:16:01 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:34:47 | ||
658 | Suopursut (711) | +2:16:04 | Maija Virta | 1:27:54 | ||
659 | Raisu Lumous (541) | +2:16:10 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:17:42 | ||
660 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1242) | +2:16:12 | Taina Varjus | 1:26:40 | ||
661 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (552) | +2:16:12 | Ulla Ojala | 1:24:06 | ||
662 | Vesaisen Pojat (731) | +2:16:12 | Saija Siren | 1:28:40 | ||
663 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1192) | +2:16:18 | Linnea Gillberg | 1:36:31 | ||
664 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1106) | +2:16:23 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:46:43 | ||
665 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +2:16:24 | julia väliheikki | 1:48:08 | ||
666 | Kristinehamns OK (590) | +2:16:35 | Rebecka Salenbäck | 1:25:36 | ||
667 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (842) | +2:16:38 | Essi Ylikitti | 1:41:18 | ||
668 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (951) | +2:16:44 | Heli Makkonen | 1:50:14 | ||
669 | Team Lost and Found (620) | +2:16:47 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:35:19 | ||
670 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1081) | +2:16:49 | Anni Suominen | 1:20:40 | ||
671 | Järvenpään Palo (704) | +2:16:57 | Oona Uronen | 1:48:35 | ||
672 | Rasti-Pommi (696) | +2:17:10 | Outi Nieminen | 1:30:39 | ||
673 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1024) | +2:17:27 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:54:57 | ||
674 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (421) | +2:17:41 | Henna Hannila | 1:44:31 | ||
675 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (948) | +2:17:45 | Anu Reiman | 1:40:53 | ||
676 | Sahalahden Kunto (694) | +2:17:46 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:41:14 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1072) | +2:17:48 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:38:00 | ||
678 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (598) | +2:17:52 | Mirva Muola | 1:27:04 | ||
679 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1122) | +2:18:00 | Laura Nieminen | 1:47:59 | ||
680 | IK Örnen 2 (628) | +2:18:40 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:38:45 | ||
681 | Gotlands OF 2 (1207) | +2:18:44 | Monika Jonsson | 1:50:24 | ||
682 | Åkermarcks (544) | +2:18:51 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:25:10 | ||
683 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (941) | +2:18:53 | Marianne Touru | 1:28:58 | ||
684 | SalamaSiskot (1381) | +2:18:57 | Annika Liekkilä | 1:41:44 | ||
685 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1180) | +2:19:10 | Helena Holmberg | 1:46:27 | ||
686 | Tarpian Suunta (543) | +2:19:24 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:35:06 | ||
687 | Lappeen Riento 3 (723) | +2:19:31 | Paula Päivänranta | 1:50:06 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1221) | +2:19:43 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:49:05 | ||
689 | IngPromTeam (883) | +2:19:47 | Margarita Koltsova | 1:52:06 | ||
690 | Siilin Rasti 2 (532) | +2:19:58 | Iina Kylmälä | 1:40:20 | ||
691 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (554) | +2:20:11 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:24:19 | ||
692 | VeKara OK (869) | +2:20:16 | Elina Haapalehto | 1:33:27 | ||
693 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (630) | +2:20:17 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:33:55 | ||
694 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (660) | +2:20:19 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:39:20 | ||
695 | Laihian Luja 3 (1110) | +2:20:38 | Sari Hukkanen | 1:32:07 | ||
696 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1232) | +2:20:42 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:33:33 | ||
697 | Rasti-Perniö (343) | +2:20:44 | Essi Gustafsson | 1:28:45 | ||
698 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (746) | +2:20:53 | Taija Heletoja | 1:47:02 | ||
699 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (388) | +2:21:00 | Tarja Huostila | 1:38:37 | ||
700 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (430) | +2:21:03 | Jenni Ilmonen | 1:31:28 | ||
701 | Rastikiitäjät (956) | +2:21:12 | Aurora Aranko | 1:48:02 | ||
702 | IF Brahe 3 (969) | +2:21:12 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:33:28 | ||
703 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (663) | +2:21:22 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:35:33 | ||
704 | Espoon Akilles 5 (677) | +2:21:23 | Leena Noromaa | 1:50:24 | ||
705 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (762) | +2:21:31 | Jaana Soininen | 1:39:21 | ||
706 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (640) | +2:21:41 | Tuija Aho | 1:52:02 | ||
707 | OK77 4 (305) | +2:21:44 | Monika Österberg | 1:37:05 | ||
708 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (840) | +2:21:44 | Anja Leena Tyry | 1:55:03 | ||
709 | Kangasala SK 6 (413) | +2:21:47 | Saija Laurila | 1:37:29 | ||
710 | Rastiketut 2 (500) | +2:21:52 | Mari Ahola | 1:33:23 | ||
711 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (945) | +2:21:52 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:36:29 | ||
712 | Kalvolan Keihäs (505) | +2:21:54 | Marianne Merimäki | 1:35:36 | ||
713 | Someron Esa 2 (478) | +2:22:06 | Anna Kopra | 1:32:06 | ||
714 | Loimaan Jankko (678) | +2:22:12 | Maria Markula | 1:37:55 | ||
715 | Von Ellit (1078) | +2:22:23 | Saara Antell | 1:35:15 | ||
716 | IF Femman 3 (417) | +2:22:26 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 1:36:35 | ||
717 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (617) | +2:22:49 | Kaisa Tuominen | 1:24:47 | ||
718 | Team Elovena (1393) | +2:23:21 | Michaela Lindström | 1:30:04 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (729) | +2:23:21 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:47:52 | ||
720 | Supervenlat/SOSE (998) | +2:23:26 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 1:31:41 | ||
721 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (867) | +2:23:32 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:31:11 | ||
722 | SK Uusi 4 (1387) | +2:23:48 | Paula Lehtomäki | 1:37:36 | ||
723 | Oulaisten Huima (573) | +2:23:50 | Anni Huuha | 1:31:52 | ||
724 | Inkeroisten Terho (539) | +2:24:09 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:36:33 | ||
725 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (735) | +2:24:12 | Merja Valtanen | 1:36:16 | ||
726 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (584) | +2:24:14 | Marja Streng | 1:44:57 | ||
727 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (862) | +2:24:16 | Saara Laamanen | 1:29:39 | ||
728 | Heinon leidit (687) | +2:24:28 | Sanna Heino | 1:37:39 | ||
729 | SK Saue Tammed 3 (1144) | +2:25:02 | Mirjam Allik | 1:24:37 | ||
730 | Salon Vilpas 2 (834) | +2:25:24 | Heljä Juuti | 1:44:04 | ||
731 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (1148) | +2:25:54 | Frida Reinikka | 1:37:21 | ||
732 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (812) | +2:25:57 | Päivi Markkula | 1:28:23 | ||
733 | TYKS Ortopedit (1274) | +2:26:07 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 1:41:35 | ||
734 | Maasotakoulu LPR Venlat (777) | +2:26:51 | Sanna Timonen | 1:32:09 | ||
735 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1171) | +2:26:53 | Anne Rasku | 1:44:47 | ||
736 | IK Falken 3 (1113) | +2:26:57 | Alexandra Källman | 1:46:54 | ||
737 | Ihanat Naiset Metsässä (890) | +2:27:07 | Anna Kumpulainen | 1:37:15 | ||
738 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (637) | +2:27:09 | Tuija Haavisto | 1:32:57 | ||
739 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (916) | +2:27:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:32:34 | ||
740 | Aron Haka (977) | +2:27:14 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:24:30 | ||
741 | Teme Ski Team (1379) | +2:27:20 | Jenni Minkkinen | 1:29:07 | ||
742 | TT AquaTerra Kuopio ry (1410) | +2:27:27 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:43:34 | ||
743 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:27:38 | Maarit Juura | 1:33:05 | ||
744 | Nagu IF (1396) | +2:28:06 | Annastina Sarlin | 1:49:16 | ||
745 | Mona OK (475) | +2:28:10 | Baiba Ozola | 1:27:05 | ||
746 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (722) | +2:28:16 | Arja Pajunen | 1:33:25 | ||
747 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1182) | +2:28:42 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 1:26:56 | ||
748 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (693) | +2:29:11 | Teija Luoto | 1:26:45 | ||
749 | Kepsi-Kimmat (353) | +2:29:44 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 1:34:55 | ||
750 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (947) | +2:29:46 | Nina Savolainen | 1:26:39 | ||
751 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (673) | +2:29:48 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 1:28:21 | ||
752 | OK Södertörn 3 (1105) | +2:29:49 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:35:05 | ||
753 | Kangasala SK 8 (248) | +2:29:49 | Katariina Kannus | 1:34:37 | ||
754 | OK Raseborg 4 (942) | +2:29:51 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:34:59 | ||
755 | Tema Jano (1309) | +2:29:51 | Nora Malin | 1:48:35 | ||
756 | Porvoon Urheilijat (837) | +2:29:53 | Hanna Rouhiainen | 1:42:30 | ||
757 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (908) | +2:29:59 | Marjut Vainiomäki | 1:53:29 | ||
758 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (981) | +2:30:03 | Liisa Uusitalo | 2:07:36 | ||
759 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (857) | +2:30:18 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:43:58 | ||
760 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (374) | +2:30:18 | Taija Kostamo | 1:54:09 | ||
761 | Koovee 6 (805) | +2:30:25 | Eeva Boman | 1:35:56 | ||
762 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (401) | +2:30:25 | Anni Kukola | 1:41:07 | ||
763 | Akanvirta (632) | +2:30:27 | Elina Malkamäki | 1:51:46 | ||
764 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (692) | +2:30:27 | Päivi Partanen | 1:50:20 | ||
765 | Team SnowFlakes (536) | +2:30:46 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:46:46 | ||
766 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (378) | +2:30:47 | Paula Widgren | 1:43:16 | ||
767 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (381) | +2:30:49 | Heini Nikander | 1:56:01 | ||
768 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1248) | +2:30:56 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:36:34 | ||
769 | IF Åland (690) | +2:30:57 | Maria Sjöström | 1:25:46 | ||
770 | Navi 7 (839) | +2:31:00 | Elina Suutari | 1:36:18 | ||
771 | OK Trian 9 (914) | +2:31:10 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:25:24 | ||
772 | Suunta Jurva (771) | +2:31:11 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:36:28 | ||
773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (615) | +2:31:17 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 1:30:20 | ||
774 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (437) | +2:31:21 | Marje Tobreluts | 1:44:07 | ||
775 | Rasti E4 (442) | +2:31:40 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:43:31 | ||
776 | Team Rantala (1372) | +2:31:41 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:32:18 | ||
777 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (899) | +2:31:43 | Sari Paavola | 1:51:37 | ||
778 | Mattilan muijat (1340) | +2:31:51 | Sofia Mattila | 1:43:56 | ||
779 | Pummin Suunta (975) | +2:32:01 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:41:49 | ||
780 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (917) | +2:32:07 | Marjo Mattila | 1:44:49 | ||
781 | Epilän Esa 3 (809) | +2:32:10 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 1:50:16 | ||
782 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (841) | +2:32:13 | Anni Kekki | 1:53:28 | ||
783 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (708) | +2:32:25 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:29:31 | ||
784 | PyaYkkönen (786) | +2:32:28 | Nina Latva | 1:30:00 | ||
785 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (691) | +2:32:28 | Noora Sakki | 1:45:49 | ||
786 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (368) | +2:32:37 | Niina Hautamäki | 1:50:31 | ||
787 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (881) | +2:33:02 | Noora Katainen | 1:50:12 | ||
788 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (1006) | +2:33:34 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:29:00 | ||
789 | Suomussalmen Rasti (429) | +2:33:53 | Eija Aarnio | 1:46:19 | ||
790 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (744) | +2:33:59 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 2:00:14 | ||
791 | FinanceGirls (1245) | +2:34:04 | Teresa Kollanen | 1:13:16 | ||
792 | Kemiön Kiilat (321) | +2:34:31 | Päivi Peltonen | 2:01:34 | ||
793 | Veikottaret (1321) | +2:34:35 | Enni Lakkisto | 1:40:19 | ||
794 | Turun NMKY 2 (745) | +2:34:37 | Piia Leskinen | 1:32:42 | ||
795 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (830) | +2:34:41 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:40:01 | ||
796 | Lohimaan Rasti (994) | +2:34:44 | Salla Koivumaa | 1:34:26 | ||
797 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1085) | +2:34:46 | Katja Kaplas | 2:00:19 | ||
798 | OK77 7 (796) | +2:35:16 | Sini Hulmi | 1:45:43 | ||
799 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1198) | +2:35:19 | Tiina Andersn | 1:34:37 | ||
800 | HiljainenTienoo (1301) | +2:35:20 | Anna Mustajoki | 1:39:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |