jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 10,7 km

    160Jerker Lysell1:03:03SWERehns BK
    230Antonio Martinez Perez1:03:49+46NORHalden SK 2
    327Miika Kirmula1:03:51+48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    472Simon Hodler1:04:01+58SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    58Mikko Patana1:04:04+1:01FINHiidenkiertjt
    6100Isac Von Krusenstierna1:04:06+1:02SWEOK Kre
    736Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:07+1:03NORFossum IF
    822Mikael Fabritius1:04:13+1:10FINOK Trian
    93Aaro Asikainen1:04:15+1:11FINKalevan Rasti
    1018Yury Tambasau1:04:19+1:15FINMS Parma
    1115Bartosz Pawlak1:04:21+1:18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1270Einar Melsom1:04:25+1:21NORFossum IF 2
    1356Alan Cherry1:04:28+1:24NORVaregg IL
    1437John Brjesson1:04:30+1:26SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    1596Stian Sundsvik1:04:32+1:28NORFrol IL 2
    1631Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:33+1:29FINLynx
    1711Ivan Kuchmenko1:04:35+1:31SWEJrla Orientering
    1851Nicolas Simonin1:04:37+1:33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    195Erik Rost1:04:37+1:33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2034Joakim Eliasson1:04:38+1:34SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    214Henrik Lfs1:04:38+1:35SWEOK Linne
    2269Joakim Anden1:04:39+1:35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    23147Jrgen Baklid1:04:48+1:44NORKonnerud IL
    2421Daniel Stenlund1:04:54+1:50FINPaimion Rasti
    25119Andrin Grundler1:04:59+1:56FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    26216Juri Kirjanov1:05:02+1:59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2753Valtteri Rantala1:05:07+2:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    289Topi Anjala1:05:16+2:13FINKoovee
    292Andreas Ruedlinger1:05:30+2:26NORHalden SK
    3091William J Gardner1:05:32+2:29SWEOK Sdertrn
    3145Bojan Blumenstein1:05:37+2:34NORNydalens SK
    3228Carl Petter Lyngen1:05:39+2:35NORFrol IL
    33151Denis Grishman1:05:47+2:44FINRastivarsat
    3494Oscar Vngell1:05:48+2:45SWErla IF 2
    3540Mateusz Wenslaw1:05:49+2:45SWEOK Orion
    3647Mikael Kristensson1:05:49+2:45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3755Sergei Detkov1:05:50+2:46FINHiisirasti
    3824Jonathan Crickmore1:05:55+2:52SWEOK Ravinen
    39131Emil Kalered1:05:56+2:53SWEOK Denseln 2
    4026Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:05:58+2:54FINRajamen Rykmentti
    41133Remo Ruch1:05:59+2:56SWEOK Kre 2
    4223Pascal Buchs1:06:00+2:56FINTampereen Pyrint
    4342Endijs D Titomers1:06:00+2:57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    447Marek Minar1:06:02+2:59SWEIFK Moras OK
    45105Sebastian Baumann1:06:03+3:00SUIOLC Kapreolo
    4687Viktor Svensk1:06:04+3:01SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    47168Kiril Komarov1:06:08+3:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4816Julian Dent1:06:09+3:05SWEIFK Liding SOK
    4957Niklas Alden1:06:13+3:09SWEOK Linne 2
    5017Kris Jones1:06:13+3:10NORLillomarka OL
    51253Jesper Sjblom1:06:14+3:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    52198Elias Ekvall1:06:15+3:11SWETrollhttans SOK
    5354Rinat Gabitov1:06:17+3:13FINEspoon Suunta
    5477Toni Saari1:06:20+3:17FINVaajakosken Ter
    5582Joonas Ahola1:06:20+3:17FINNavi
    5614Duncan Coombs1:06:21+3:18NORIL Tyrving
    5735Petter Eriksson1:06:26+3:23SWErla IF
    5876Andreas Hye1:06:33+3:29NORFredrikstad SK
    5919Mikko Knuuttila1:06:38+3:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    60156Markus Rsnen1:06:38+3:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    61143Ari-Pekka Lassila1:06:41+3:38FINKoovee 2
    62110Eero Saleva1:06:44+3:41FINSK Uusi
    6313Ivan Sirakov1:06:44+3:41SWEStora Tuna OK
    6420Gustav Hindr1:06:45+3:42SWEOK Tisaren
    65210Hugo Mattsson1:06:46+3:43SWESkneslttens OL
    6650Andris Jubelis1:06:51+3:48LTUIGTISA
    67225yvind Wiggen1:06:54+3:50NORBysen IL
    681Dag Blandkjenn1:06:55+3:52NORKristiansand OK
    6929Mikkel Srensen1:06:57+3:53NORNTNUI
    70386Lari-Antti Rissanen1:07:02+3:58FINSonkajrven Pahka
    7164Tero Linnainmaa1:07:02+3:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    7295Samuel Hedlund1:07:06+4:02SWELnghundra IF
    7349Victor Imark1:07:10+4:07SWETullinge SK
    74412Andreas Grteide Polden1:07:12+4:08NORGNEIST
    7541Markus Hederskog1:07:13+4:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    7652Martin Hammarberg1:07:16+4:12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    7765Eetu Summanen1:07:17+4:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    7839Juuso Metsl1:07:19+4:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    79279Pekka Itvuo1:07:20+4:16FINKoovee 3
    80167Kalle Johansson1:07:21+4:17SWEHalmstad OK
    8159Eero Heinonen1:07:21+4:18FINMS Parma 2
    8263Juho Kinni1:07:21+4:18FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    83466Phillip Von Arx1:07:22+4:19AUTOLC Graz
    8412Fredrik Eden1:07:23+4:19SWEIFK Gteborg
    85154Otto Loukkalahti1:07:24+4:21FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    86302Janis Tamuzs1:07:24+4:21SWEOK lvsj rby
    8748Jyri Uusitalo1:07:29+4:26FINPellon Ponsi
    88234Eskil Schning1:07:31+4:27DENOK Pan rhus 2
    896Yannick Michiels1:07:32+4:28FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    90900Timon Schweizer1:07:34+4:30SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    9171Steinar Kollerud1:07:35+4:32NORLillomarka OL 2
    92328Pontus Karlsson1:07:36+4:32SWEMarkbygdens OK
    93125Kuba Dragowski1:07:37+4:34FINOK Raseborg
    94196Lukas Liland1:07:37+4:34NORNydalens SK 2
    95381Kare Kaskinen1:07:38+4:34FINUlvilan Ura
    96116Patrik Wgeli1:07:39+4:35SWENykpings OK
    9781Daniil KAshin1:07:39+4:35RUSNord West
    98113Aleksi Ilmonen1:07:40+4:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    99120Mikko Hls1:07:40+4:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    100175Ainars Lupikis1:07:41+4:37LATOK Kapa
    101841Manuel Jurado1:07:42+4:39FINTurengin RC
    10244Jere Ahonen1:07:43+4:39FINKangasala SK
    103208William Rigg1:07:43+4:40GBREUOC
    10467Jonas Palm1:07:48+4:44SWESvedalens AIK
    105237Artjoms Rekunenko1:07:49+4:45SWEOK Klemmingen
    10662Topi Hasu1:07:50+4:46FINOK Trian 2
    107374Atis Reskis1:07:53+4:50LATOK Saldus
    108239Pau Llorens1:07:59+4:55ESPCatalonia Team
    109482Mika Rautanen1:08:00+4:57FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    11078Filip Grahn1:08:02+4:59SWEHestra IF
    111132Miika Irtola1:08:03+5:00FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1121694Linus Bohman1:08:05+5:01SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3
    113375Per Eklf1:08:06+5:02SWEOK Milan
    114101Antti Iivari1:08:18+5:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    115506Rickard Djerf1:08:21+5:17SWETibro OK
    116174Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:08:22+5:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    117468Kostiantyn Shchukin1:08:24+5:20UKROK Slavutich
    11874Otto Kaario1:08:26+5:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    119145Jonas Nordstrm1:08:29+5:25NORHalden SK 3
    120350Thomas van der Kleij1:08:29+5:26RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    121255Sturla Frydenlund1:08:30+5:27NORIF Sturla
    122141Uldis Upitis1:08:31+5:28SWERehns BK 2
    123300Niklas Heikkil1:08:34+5:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    12497Jere Sipponen1:08:35+5:31FINPaimion Rasti 2
    125203Andris Cans1:08:35+5:31LATOK Meridians
    126180Matt Doyle1:08:35+5:32SWEOK Ravinen 2
    127158Bo Lars Engdahl1:08:36+5:33NOREnga
    128404Marijonas Gipas1:08:38+5:34LTUMedeina
    12980Sixten Walheim1:08:42+5:39SWEOK Rodhen
    13025Lari Takanen1:08:43+5:40FINVehkalahden Veikot
    131341Marek Schuster1:08:44+5:41SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    132188Saul Klemola1:08:45+5:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    133142Toni Pikkarainen1:08:47+5:44FINEspoon Akilles
    13492Adam Granstedt1:08:49+5:46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    135296Jonas Andersson1:08:51+5:47SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    136109Aaro Aho1:08:58+5:54FINValkeakosken Haka
    137285Timmo Tammeme1:09:01+5:57ESTSK100
    13889Tuomas Kari1:09:03+5:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    139251Harald Astrup Arnesen1:09:05+6:01NORHeming Orientering
    140363Eero-Matti Vainio1:09:48+6:45FINMS Parma 4
    14158Ross Morrison1:09:50+6:47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    142248Nikita Somov1:10:23+7:19RUSKuzmolovo OS
    14383Iisak Helander1:10:24+7:21FINSK Pohjanthti
    144161Ville Mkel1:10:24+7:21FINSuunta-Sepot
    145235Andre Haga1:10:30+7:27FINOK Botnia
    14699Benjamin Tulonen1:10:30+7:27FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    147102Samu Lehtola1:10:32+7:29FINKangasala SK 3
    148166Oskar Lind1:10:33+7:30SWEEksj SOK
    149160Dzianis Monich1:10:37+7:34BLRNemiga-Nord
    150115Olli Huhtinen1:10:38+7:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    15133Luukas Valtonen1:10:45+7:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    152309Markku Laaksonen1:10:47+7:44FINRasti 88
    153337Elmeri Juura1:10:50+7:47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    154111Ville Repo1:10:52+7:49FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    155299Manu Mutka1:11:06+8:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    156276Tuukka Senttula1:12:17+9:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    157227Ville Vyrynen1:12:20+9:16FINRasti-Pielinen
    158603Juho Korpi1:12:35+9:32FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    159297Einar Lund1:12:47+9:44NORKongsberg OL
    1601491Dmitry Danilchenkov1:12:50+9:47RUSRunLab
    16132Jonas Munthe1:12:51+9:48DENOK Pan rhus
    162232Pekka Teivaanmki1:12:56+9:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    16386Karl Enges1:13:07+10:03SWEAttunda OK
    164214Janne Ovaska1:13:09+10:05FINLuumen Rasti
    165144Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:13:14+10:10NORNTNUI 2
    166654Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi1:13:18+10:14RUSIzhora
    16746Luis Nogueria de la Muela1:13:24+10:20NORKristiansand OK 2
    168135Kari Varis1:13:25+10:22FINKalevan Rasti 3
    169329Taneli Pantsar1:13:30+10:26FINPellon Ponsi 2
    170474Oscar Johansson1:13:31+10:28SWEKarlskrona SOK
    17110Edvin Karlsson1:13:34+10:30SWEOK Denseln
    172906Jukka Oikarinen1:13:46+10:43FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    173170Evgeniy Paladiev1:13:49+10:46RUSNord West 2
    174136Pyry Mattila1:13:51+10:48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1751063Kari Salo1:13:56+10:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    176332Kristian Rykkje1:14:00+10:56NORVaregg IL 2
    177249Roethlisberger Ismael1:14:01+10:58SUIBussola OK
    1781257Timo Varis1:14:04+11:00FINKainuun Prikaati
    17984Roman Nazarov1:14:04+11:01RUSBlack Sea OK
    180508Miika Nurmi1:14:06+11:02FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    181112Ville Luoma1:14:08+11:04FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    182432Tobias Kristensen1:14:09+11:05NORLarvik OK
    1831716Brent Godman1:14:14+11:10SWEGotlands OF
    184181Mattias Karlsson1:14:15+11:11SWEVxj OK
    185130Andres Saetalu1:14:18+11:14ESTSK Saue Tammed
    186307Christian Schellenberg1:14:20+11:17SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    187241Fredrik Johansson1:14:22+11:18SWELinkpings OK 2
    188283Leo Laakkonen1:14:22+11:18FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    189256Mikael Nilsson1:14:24+11:21SWESnttringe SK
    1901665Michael Imhof1:14:25+11:21SUIOL Regio Wil
    191220Kristoffer Tengroth1:14:26+11:22SWESundbybergs IK
    192224Severi Aikio1:14:26+11:22FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    193557Marko Loukkalahti1:14:28+11:25FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    194209Yuri Agafontsef1:14:30+11:26FINOK Trian 3
    19566Tomas Hallmen1:14:33+11:30SWEOK Tisaren 2
    196108Joona Ojapalo1:14:36+11:32FINLynx 2
    197107Mantas Rimkus1:14:37+11:33LTUAzuolas
    198480Desmond Franssen1:14:38+11:34FINRaisu Lumous
    199164DAMIR KURMAKAEV1:14:39+11:35RUSALKO-STOP
    20079Matthias Gilgien1:14:41+11:37NORIL Tyrving 2
    201118Albert Askengren1:14:44+11:41SWEBergnsets AIK
    2021346Anders Widegren1:14:45+11:41SWEDela
    203322Raino Pesu1:14:47+11:43FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    2041554Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:47+11:43NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    205182Christian Rotviker1:14:48+11:45SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    206577Jussi Laurila1:14:49+11:46FINJalasjrven Jalas
    207359Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:50+11:46FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    208134Hannu Niemel1:14:51+11:47FINRasTiimi
    209185Antti Rantala1:14:52+11:49FINKangasala SK 4
    210190Emil Grehn1:14:55+11:51SWEOK Rodhen 2
    211581Duncan Birtwistle1:14:57+11:53GBRDRONGO
    212327Roth Beat1:14:57+11:54SUIBussola OK 2
    213313Tommi Lavonen1:14:59+11:56FINAnjalan Liitto
    214264Nils Wrnsberg1:15:02+11:59SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2
    215139Martins Skujenieks1:15:04+12:00LATOZONS OK
    216127Teemu Rantala1:15:11+12:08FINLapuan Virki
    217493Ville-Petteri Saarela1:15:14+12:11FINSuunta 2000
    218262Jukka Nissil1:15:16+12:12FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    219252Lars Hol Moholdt1:15:17+12:14NORWing OK
    220389Andris Gailis1:15:20+12:16LATIK Auseklis
    22190Patrik Svedberg1:15:24+12:21SWEGvle OK
    222128Teemu Niskanen1:15:25+12:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    223201Sergey Popov1:15:31+12:28RUSOmega
    224192Nico Kerkola1:15:34+12:31FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    225126Martinkus Mantas1:15:37+12:34LTUIGTISA 2
    22675Olli Viljakainen1:15:39+12:35FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    227455Arvid Linder1:15:40+12:36SWEOK Hllen 2
    228383Miika Haataja1:15:42+12:38FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    229152Vin Venetjoki1:15:43+12:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2301560Alexey Morozov1:15:49+12:45RUSYaroslavl
    231228Lauri Simil1:15:50+12:47FINSK Vuoksi
    232178Adrian Dahlstrm1:16:18+13:15SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    233380Emily Kemp1:16:28+13:25CANOTTAWA OC
    23488Matias Lund1:16:51+13:48FINIF Femman
    235403Akseli Julkunen1:16:53+13:49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    2361602Heiti Hallikma1:17:04+14:00ESTRAE ROK
    2371599Per Karlsson1:17:05+14:02SWEPojkskoj
    238433Matt Elkington1:17:07+14:03GBRSheffield University Orient
    239269Vili Sormunen1:17:14+14:11FINRasti E4
    240326Henri Lehtomaa1:17:15+14:11FINLammin Ski
    241306Leevi Keronen1:17:16+14:13FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    242148Tobias Jern1:17:19+14:16FINOK77
    243217Simon Schuster1:17:20+14:16SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    244303Jan Kocbach1:17:23+14:19NOREmit
    24543Matthiew Puech1:17:23+14:20SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    24685Albin Andersson1:17:25+14:21SWETullinge SK 2
    247481Tommi Hrknen1:17:26+14:22FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    248292John Gunnarsson1:17:26+14:22SWESurahammars SOK
    249173Jari Sipil1:17:34+14:30FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    250138Mikko Rahkola1:17:36+14:33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    251245Tommy Rantala1:17:38+14:34FINKarkki-Rasti
    252490Evgenii Artemov1:17:39+14:35RUSVyborg-orientir
    253316Tobias Rehnholm1:17:40+14:36SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    254427Jaakko Leinonen1:17:40+14:36FINTeam Lactic Acid
    2551323Edgars Ustinovs1:17:44+14:41LATOK Ogre
    256149Per Carlborg1:17:46+14:42SWELinkpings OK
    257442Kalle Laine1:17:47+14:44FINKauhajoen Karhu
    258347Marko Miettinen1:17:48+14:45FINEspoon Suunta 4
    259323Jari Liuha1:17:50+14:46FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    260399Emil Nilsson1:17:52+14:48SWEUme OK
    261244Juha Hellsten1:17:54+14:51FINMS Parma 5
    262357Aapo Hkkinen1:17:56+14:53FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    26368Fredrik hman1:17:56+14:53SWEIFK Ume
    2641444Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:17:58+14:54ESTVrska Vesi
    265719Daniil Botygin1:17:59+14:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    266163Alexander Seleznev1:17:59+14:56RUSNorthern Wind
    267476Kari Kokkinen1:17:59+14:56FINLahden Taimi
    268197Arttu Kaario1:18:00+14:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    269123Ville Lampinen1:18:02+14:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    270513Antti Hakala1:18:03+15:00FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    271218Tuomas Ernamo1:18:05+15:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    272159Are Wigaard1:18:08+15:05NOROppsal IF
    273324Dawid Stefanski1:18:10+15:06POLOK!Sport
    274122Aaro Ruohola1:18:13+15:09FINMS Parma 3
    275434Markus Salo1:18:15+15:11FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    276187Eero Jppinen1:18:16+15:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    2771282Matias Parruvuori1:18:17+15:13FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    278395Filip Rosj1:18:18+15:14SWEJnkpings OK
    279457Joona Joensuu1:18:18+15:15FINKuortaneen Kunto
    280450Jeppe Koivula1:18:19+15:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    281330Eero Piironen1:18:23+15:19FINOlavin Rasti
    2821357Janne Mrkl1:18:26+15:22FINJohn Deere
    283236Robin Pousette1:18:27+15:24SWELnghundra IF 2
    284233Petri Vnnen1:18:28+15:25FINSiilin Rasti
    285114Teppo Pellinen1:18:28+15:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    286576Aleksey Sobolev1:18:30+15:26RUSMile-Sport
    287215Jani Vahala1:18:31+15:27FINMaarian Mahti
    288539Matti Peltola1:18:32+15:28FINViitasaaren Suunta
    289408Ott Rakkaselg1:18:32+15:29ESTHiiumaa OK
    2901676Evgeniy Pankratov1:18:34+15:30RUSOhta
    291535Juuso Mkel1:18:34+15:30FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    2921233Akseli Ahtiainen1:18:36+15:32FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    293449Tomas Eidsmo1:18:39+15:35NORFreidig SPK
    294219Liang Xiao Ming1:18:39+15:36CHNShanghai Orienteering team
    295641Tomi Lehtola1:18:40+15:36FINLapin Sudet
    296570Florian Wittwer1:18:41+15:38SUIBucheggberger OL
    297213Tomi Mkel1:18:42+15:39FINPihkaniskat
    298422Janis Ozolins1:18:45+15:41LATBurkanciems OK
    299254Sami Klviinen1:18:46+15:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    300421Martin Simpson1:18:48+15:44ESTOK Plva Kobras
    3011175Samuli Kyyrnen1:18:49+15:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    302137Olle Carlsson1:18:49+15:45SWESders SOL-Tyres
    3031076Vin Johansson1:18:50+15:46FINKalvolan Keihs
    30493Roar Skulbrstad1:18:51+15:47NORTrollelg
    305267Matti Krkkinen1:18:51+15:48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    306282Tuomas Niemi1:18:52+15:49FINLynx 4
    307365Jussi Kauppinen1:18:54+15:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    308238Oula Jrvensivu1:18:54+15:51FINOriveden Ponnistus
    309360Johan Persson1:18:55+15:52SWEAttunda OK 2
    310150Morten Saue1:18:55+15:52NORNTNUI 3
    311964Felix Lindell-hman1:18:56+15:52SWEOK Msen
    312221FEDOR SOLOGUBOV1:18:56+15:53RUSALKO-STOP 2
    313240Slarky Larbo1:18:57+15:54SWEKompisarnas IF
    314319Panu Heiska1:18:59+15:55FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    315222Olli Ranta1:19:08+16:05FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    316195Joel Lnnevall1:19:09+16:06SWEOK Roslagen
    31761Henrik Nielsen1:19:10+16:07SWETby OK
    318431Mikko Tilja1:19:17+16:13FINLapin Veikot
    319205Janne Ahola1:19:18+16:15FINNavi 2
    320690Markus Vainiomki1:19:21+16:17FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    321273Alaksei Shvants1:19:22+16:18BLRSozh
    322312Arttu Taulavuori1:19:24+16:21FINAlatornion Pirkat
    323257Lassi Aaltonen1:19:25+16:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    324207Pyry Niemi1:19:26+16:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    325305Johannes Turunen1:19:30+16:27FINKoovee 4
    326140Janne Virtanen1:19:31+16:28FINPaimion Rasti 3
    327193Joni Solonen1:19:33+16:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    328519Juha Sippola1:19:34+16:30FINPeab Seicon
    3291087Juha Tommila1:19:37+16:33FINTeam Tommila
    330294Kurt Ove Melbye1:19:42+16:38NORVerdal OK
    33173Daniel Netz1:19:44+16:40SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    332333Thomas Pettersson1:19:46+16:42SWEIF Thor
    333246Thorstein Wang1:19:46+16:42NORNTNUI 4
    334534Jouni Mhnen1:19:48+16:44FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    335206Markus Puusepp1:19:48+16:45ESTOK Vru
    336177Antti Vyrynen1:19:49+16:45FINKymin Suunnistajat
    337310Samu Takanen1:19:50+16:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    338281Fredrik Hamrefors1:19:50+16:46SWEVsters SOK
    339291Erki Pellja1:19:51+16:48ESTJOKA
    340338Topi Huttunen1:19:57+16:53FINJuvan Urheilijat
    341106Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:20:03+16:59NORKristiansand OK 3
    342394Uku-Laur Tali1:20:03+17:00FINNostars
    343470Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:06+17:02FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    344155Ari Palo1:20:06+17:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    345609Tuomas Maisala1:20:08+17:05FINRasti-Jyry
    346526markus plohn1:20:09+17:06GERSportvogl
    347362Jarkko Ryypp1:20:12+17:09FINRastivarsat 2
    3481715Olli Hiitola1:20:15+17:11FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    349425Are Kristiansen1:20:21+17:18NORk-94
    350540Jari Niemenmaa1:20:24+17:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    351284Vladimir Balyasnikov1:20:25+17:21RUSKuzmolovo 110
    352376Jukka Vnttinen1:20:26+17:22FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    353261Mikael Rautio1:20:28+17:24FINEspoon Suunta 3
    354630Saku Hakulinen1:20:30+17:27FINHakuliset
    355531Henrikki Hakala1:20:31+17:28FINKauhavan Wisa
    356857Ville Saarela1:20:32+17:28FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    357271Jari Laitamki1:20:34+17:31FINJussis seven
    358556Anton Pendikainen1:20:35+17:31FINSyneisen Salpa
    359851Ari Laapas1:20:36+17:32FINLinnankiertjt
    360419Sami Kivilaakso1:20:38+17:35FINLynx 3
    361595Matias Hurme1:20:44+17:41FINRiihon ukk
    362121Vetle Christiansen1:20:44+17:41NORBkkelagets SK
    363171Olli Vtinen1:20:45+17:42FINHiisirasti 2
    364124Philip Persson1:20:48+17:44SWEOK Orion 2
    365371Olof Borell1:20:48+17:45SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    366263Sjur Kvisle1:20:52+17:48NORAsker SK
    367437Joakim Siiril1:20:54+17:50FINSappion Veikot
    368541Juha Lassila1:20:56+17:52FINVetelin Urheilijat
    369258Teemu Ristiniitty1:20:57+17:53FINRasti-Vihti
    370243Eetu Holmberg1:21:02+17:58FINRastikarhut
    371569Mika Rantala1:21:33+18:29FINRasti-Jussit 2
    372622Mikael Lindmark1:21:33+18:30SWEIFK Kiruna
    373200Funke Victor1:21:34+18:30SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    374612Joonatan Kivel1:21:37+18:33FINPerhon Kiri
    375157Johan Lamm1:21:50+18:46SWEFrlunda OL
    376639Igor Daniel1:21:50+18:46FRABrive Correze C.O
    377551Arnis Saltums1:21:58+18:55GBRCLYDE
    378711Marko Ojala1:22:05+19:02FINUlvilan Ura 2
    379260Andre Bruguiere1:22:09+19:05FINRasti-Nokia
    380417Mikko Laavainen1:22:20+19:17FINMS Parma 6
    381331Mattias Nilsson1:22:25+19:21SWEOK Alehof
    3821253Jan Rutka1:22:28+19:24POLUNTS
    383364Petteri Kymlinen1:22:39+19:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    384373Hannes Stubb1:22:42+19:38FINIK Falken
    385176Markku Nikkanen1:22:44+19:40FINKoskelankyln Riento
    386103Quentin Rauturier1:22:45+19:42SWEOK Hllen
    387507Fredrik Karlsson1:22:48+19:45SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    388346Tuomo Kivel1:22:49+19:46FINKangasala SK 8
    389355Janis Znotins1:22:51+19:47LAT30draugi.lv
    390544Petri Sonninen1:22:52+19:49FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    391456Albin Larsson1:22:54+19:50SWEKatrineholms OK
    392549Mika Kuusisto1:22:54+19:51FINLaihian Luja
    393429Juha Matilainen1:22:56+19:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    394342Andrii Polovinko1:23:00+19:56UKROK Kompas
    395701Vesa Ovaska1:23:00+19:57FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    3961077Kaspars Zudrags1:23:03+20:00LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    397204Otto Itkonen1:23:04+20:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3981057Teemu Korhonen1:23:06+20:02FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    399757Ilari Vehvilinen1:23:08+20:05FINKerkesix
    400587Eriks Gruzde1:23:10+20:06LATVeselava
    4011418Petteri Rantala1:23:11+20:07FINPR-Shkty
    4021095Anton Sihvonen1:23:13+20:09FINNavi 7
    403756Otso Huttunen1:23:14+20:11FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa
    404510Hermanni Sankelo1:23:15+20:11FINLapuan Virki 2
    405194Tommi Viitasaari1:23:16+20:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    406340Jonas Carlsson1:23:17+20:13SWESundbybergs IK 2
    407699Asko Toropainen1:23:18+20:14FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    408543Niko Latva1:23:20+20:17FINSuunta Jurva
    4091495Eerik Nurminen1:23:20+20:17FINAntin Enkelit
    410274Lauri Aaltonen1:23:21+20:18FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    411440Sveinung Rykkje1:23:23+20:19NORStord Orientering
    412351Petteri Khri1:23:23+20:20FINOL-Bowlare
    413652Juha Koski1:23:25+20:22FINValkealan Kajo
    414473Petri Annila1:23:26+20:23FINKoovee 5
    415776Mika Manninen1:23:27+20:24FINNavi 6
    416223Samuli Hurme1:23:31+20:27FINTeme Ski Team
    417935Vilppu Viinikainen1:23:32+20:28FINEspoon Suunta 6
    418129Fredrik Blomster1:23:34+20:31FINOK Trian 4
    419773Eveliina Hirvonen1:23:35+20:31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    420669VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII1:23:36+20:33RUSNord West 3
    421339Lauri Mkinen1:23:40+20:36FINMntsln Urheilijat
    422905Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:23:40+20:37FINSuosmeren Salpa
    423536Heikki Lindberg1:23:42+20:39FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    424647Juha Ekola1:23:42+20:39FINAlahrmn Kisa
    425532Sami Lfman1:23:43+20:40FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    426226Hkon Kornmo1:23:44+20:41NORPorsgrunn OL
    427385Manne Suominen1:23:45+20:42FINSappi Kirkniemi
    428172Peder Kock1:23:50+20:47SWEJrla Orientering 3
    429664Joonas Notkola1:23:53+20:49FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    430298Sven Oras1:23:55+20:51ESTOK Ilves
    431368Jorma Hirvensalo1:23:57+20:53FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    432388Ilkka Karhu1:23:58+20:55FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    433504Jaakko Pitknen1:23:58+20:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    4341008Juuso Hakala1:24:00+20:57FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    435169Mika Honkasalo1:24:01+20:57FINPargas IF
    436772Sami Oinonen1:24:01+20:58FINKuusiston Jylh
    437405Taneli Hrknen1:24:02+20:58FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    438962Ilkka Mansikkamki1:24:02+20:58FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    439430Matti Toivio1:24:03+20:59FINRastiPiikki
    440349Elias Lehto1:24:06+21:03FINKarjaan Ura
    441275Marjo Liikanen1:24:12+21:08NORGanddal IL
    442266Joonas Rantala1:24:12+21:09FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    443472Mika Seppnen1:24:18+21:14FINVaalan Karhu
    444439Hugo Lindbrg1:24:21+21:17SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    4451542Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:23+21:19GEROLG Regensburg
    446592Guntars Kikucs1:24:33+21:29LATOK Saldus 2
    447153Rami Siivonen1:24:34+21:31FINRasti-Lukko
    448625Eero Moilanen1:24:35+21:32FINTelemark Team rn
    449903Matti Herttua1:24:37+21:34FINHellanmaan Ters
    450479Panu Peisa1:24:41+21:37FINSaloisten Reipas
    451146Sakari Puolakanaho1:24:43+21:40FINHyvinkn Rasti
    4521543Markku Viitala1:24:45+21:41FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    453572Henrik Nygrd1:24:45+21:42FINOK Terjrv
    454692Timo ijl1:24:47+21:43FINPaha Rasti
    455250Petri Mourujrvi1:24:50+21:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    456795Tapio Jakobsson1:24:54+21:50FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    457317Christoffer Smeds1:24:54+21:51FINNrpes OK
    458525Juuso Kattelus1:24:55+21:51FINKeparDI
    459443Raimo Kariniemi1:24:56+21:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    460199Holth Martin1:24:56+21:53SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    4611525Julius Maylett1:24:58+21:55FINToimen Pojat
    462619Kaspar Lilja1:24:58+21:55NORModum OL 2
    4631367Mikko Halonen1:24:58+21:55FINRS Kyhk
    464247Lars S Grnhovd1:24:59+21:56NORModum OL
    4651604Harri Hietamki1:25:00+21:56FINLepatiittos2
    466682Cilln Jornet1:25:00+21:56IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    467308Nikolay Panasenko1:25:00+21:56RUSWhite Nights SPb
    468378Teemu Vartiamki1:25:02+21:58FINRastiketut
    4691211Antti Heinola1:25:06+22:02FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    4701603Eero Enroth1:25:07+22:03FINLitran Mitta
    471268Mika Npnkangas1:25:09+22:05FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    4721333Annika Bjork1:25:11+22:08FINLiperin Lenkki
    473356Simo Laine1:25:14+22:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    474978Pasi Sillanp1:25:18+22:14FINKartankiertjt
    475447Jukka Ahola1:25:19+22:15FINBertelin pojat
    476398Mika Hakala1:25:20+22:17FINPanssariprikaati
    477832Aapo Viippola1:25:22+22:18FINOulun Tarmo
    478524Markus Kettunen1:25:23+22:20FINIntersport
    4791012Jukka Viskari1:25:24+22:21FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    4801454Ville Rehn1:25:26+22:23FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    481272Ville Forsstrm1:25:27+22:23FINOK Raseborg 2
    4821714Samu Pietilinen1:25:32+22:29FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    483779Ville Mattila1:25:38+22:34FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    484183Torbjrn Klzow1:25:38+22:35SWEOK Ravinen 3
    485372Pavel Sysoev1:25:39+22:35RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    4861265Kimmo Karhu1:25:39+22:35FINSuvunSuunta
    487600Elli Peltomki1:25:40+22:36FINVirtain Urheilijat
    4881165Veikka Annila1:25:41+22:38FINRasti-Lukko 5
    4891520Juha Simil1:25:43+22:39FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2
    490186Johan Nordin1:25:43+22:40SWESundsvalls OK
    4911619Magnus Yngvesson1:25:45+22:42SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    492522Vertti Lehtonen1:25:46+22:42FINOtava
    493638Peteris Hokonens1:25:46+22:43LATIK Auseklis 4
    494801Teemu Rostedt1:25:46+22:43FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    495420Timo Nurminen1:25:48+22:44FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    496737Juha-Pekka Harju1:25:48+22:44FINVerttuun Namika
    497920Mauri Holopainen1:25:50+22:46FINSuunta 2000 2
    4981635Sofie Johansson1:25:50+22:46NORHamar Katedralskole
    499516Petri Alvoittu1:25:52+22:48FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    5001336Hiidensalo Olli1:25:53+22:50FINKonserni
    5011141Akseli Jussinmki1:25:55+22:51FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    502597Marek Zahkna1:25:56+22:52ESTPuujalad
    503336Albin Bjornudd1:25:56+22:53SWEIFK Ume 2
    504369Harri Karjalainen1:25:59+22:56FINEspoon Suunta 5
    505382Miko Hrknen1:26:05+23:02FINKuhmon Peurat
    506489Stefan Karlsson1:26:06+23:03FINOK Trian 5
    507520Sami Nuuttila1:26:06+23:03FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    5081170Daniel Wejs1:26:08+23:04SWENykpings OK 2
    5091058Heikki Vnnen1:26:10+23:06FINHappyOrNot
    51098Olle Nilsson1:26:10+23:07SWEOK Linne 3
    511344Mathias Glersen1:26:11+23:08NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    512922Pietari Sorri1:26:12+23:08FINNoin 7 Lampea
    5131338Christian Redtzer1:26:16+23:12SWERedtzer OK
    5141453Attila Molnar1:26:16+23:13HUNHungarian idols
    515512Niko Etula1:26:18+23:15FINEtulan veljekset
    516321Pyry Hyppl1:26:19+23:16FINSotkamon Jymy
    517518Kent strand1:26:23+23:19FINIF Femman 3
    518954Mikko Hulkkonen1:26:24+23:20FINSK Uusi 3
    519184Arvid Strandberg1:26:28+23:25SWESkogslparna
    5201028Vesa Venlinen1:26:29+23:25FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    521620Janne Syrjl1:26:33+23:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    522830Lars-Erik Gjein1:26:37+23:33NORNeed for speed
    523414Jussi Koskinen1:26:37+23:34FINOC Toffee
    524855Matiss Leitlands1:26:42+23:38LATBurkanciems OK 2
    525290Sami Lfbacka1:26:44+23:41FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    526640Petri Tonteri1:26:46+23:42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    527314Mats Alvis1:26:50+23:46LATOK Arona
    528571Jari Ojala1:26:51+23:47FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    529733Ville Maksimainen1:26:52+23:49FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    530607Jakob Haugen1:26:54+23:50NORTrollelg 2
    531529Jani Sirainen1:26:55+23:52FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    532574Reima Rajala1:26:58+23:55FINLaihian Luja 2
    5331468Teemu Toivonen1:27:06+24:02FINPohjaKosketus
    534672Lassi Vnnen1:27:08+24:04FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    535945Teemu Laine1:27:10+24:06FINTeam Opintotuki
    536632Jan Alden1:27:11+24:08FINOK Trian 6
    537601Mikko Mkel1:27:13+24:10FINDowntown 65
    538397J-P Loikas1:27:15+24:11FINHelppoRasti
    539497Mikko Kesl1:27:16+24:13FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    540602Mikko Mkirinne1:27:16+24:13FINHaukijahtaajat
    541742Petter Markhus1:27:18+24:14NORVerdal OK 2
    542436Pasi Yl-Oijala1:27:21+24:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    543901Matti Pellikka1:27:22+24:18FINLuonnontutkijat
    544406Hannu Laiho1:27:23+24:20FINRastivarsat 3
    545591Matti Koutonen1:27:24+24:21FINYlivieskan Kuula
    546231Terho Puustinen1:27:27+24:24FINEx-Legends
    5471620Janne Kansonen1:27:30+24:26FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy
    548391Claes-Tommy Herland1:27:32+24:28NORIndre stfold OK
    549211Markus Ylijoki1:27:32+24:29FINRasti-Lukko 2
    5501461Paavo Roigas1:27:33+24:30ESTVrska Vesi 2
    551610Tuomo Niskanen1:27:39+24:35FINRastivarsat 4
    5521066Bjrn Jordas1:27:42+24:38FINOK Trian 12
    553415Kaupo Jrve1:27:42+24:39ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    554659Olov Ericson1:27:46+24:43SWEAlfta SA OK
    5551120Magnus Nordbrden1:27:52+24:48NORHalden SK 4
    5561531Thomas Nyholm1:27:53+24:49FINMADROG
    557568Atte Komonen1:27:54+24:51FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    558793Sami Mnty1:27:55+24:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
    559948Erik Matsson1:28:01+24:58SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    560562Ville Karvonen1:28:06+25:03FINSomeron Esa
    5611287Rami Rintala1:28:08+25:04FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat
    562379Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:28:15+25:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5631586Eriks Lebedoks1:28:17+25:14LATOK Kurmis/Spamma
    5641423Mika Luukkonen1:28:18+25:14FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio
    565988Esa Jmsen1:28:18+25:15FINFTA 2
    5661707Jaakko Urpalainen1:28:20+25:16FINTeam Ylikunto
    567454Tatu Piiparinen1:28:22+25:19FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    5681538Artur Karimbaev1:28:25+25:22RUSYour Own Adventure
    569165Linus Jern1:28:35+25:31FINOK77 2
    570663Markus Tuomisto1:28:37+25:33FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    571545Mikko Qvintus1:28:42+25:38FINAS Skinnarila
    5721194Tanu Tompuri1:28:42+25:39FINTeam Kesko
    5731479Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:28:43+25:40FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    574212Viljam Grahn1:28:57+25:53FINIF Femman 2
    575553Jaakko Soivio1:28:58+25:54FINKiimingin Virkut
    5761436Sami Jauhojrvi1:28:59+25:55FINLahti 2017
    577953Anna Ojapalo1:29:03+26:00FINPekan Perhoset
    578465Frederick Carcas1:29:06+26:02GBRInterlopers
    579390Mikko Lehmus1:29:10+26:06FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    580441Juha Skinnari1:29:15+26:12FINSK Uusi 2
    581301Sami Kriinen1:29:17+26:14FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    582617Kalle Hollmen1:29:21+26:17FINJuntit OK
    583550Ilkka Heiskanen1:29:21+26:18FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    584687Jesse Ojala1:29:23+26:19FINRasti 88 2
    5851052Mikael Gull1:29:23+26:20FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    586999Istvan Szanto1:29:28+26:24FINEricsson SK
    587354Arve Glittum1:29:34+26:31NOROK Skeidi
    5881169Matti Alasuvanto1:29:37+26:33FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    5891570Pasi Autio1:29:38+26:35FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS
    590498Tommi Lahtonen1:29:41+26:37FINRC Eemeli
    591590Peter Sderstrm1:29:42+26:38FINOK Raseborg 3
    592661Veiko Vinkel1:29:45+26:42ESTOK West
    593467Jevgenijs Bondins1:29:46+26:42LATIK Auseklis 5
    594680Tuve Mller1:29:58+26:54FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    595461Eero Thitz1:29:58+26:55FINSavon Suunta
    596650Ola Wallinder1:30:00+26:56SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82
    597662Roger Hendrickx1:30:00+26:57FINPihkaniskat 3
    598270Mikko Lhdesmki1:30:02+26:58FINRasti-Jussit
    599575Tero Rnk1:30:04+27:00FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    6001174Sami yrm1:30:05+27:02FINKuoreveden Krki
    601289Kjell Almgren1:30:05+27:02SWEOK Ravinen 4
    602677Juho Lehtimki1:30:06+27:02FINRasti-Lukko 3
    603435Matias Mki-Petys1:30:07+27:03FINEspoon Akilles 2
    604416Kai Paavola1:30:08+27:05FINHimangan Urheilijat
    605593Henri Koivisto1:30:10+27:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    606511Ville Taussi1:30:14+27:10FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    6071177Saana Rahko1:30:15+27:11FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    608865Teemu Rsnen1:30:16+27:12FINSalon Vilpas
    609834Panu Hyvnen1:30:18+27:14FINSK Uranus
    610428Timo Lehtonen1:30:19+27:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    611835Markus Oksanen1:30:25+27:21FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    612956Anni Valtonen1:30:27+27:23FINNousiaisten Alku
    613678Kari Matilainen1:30:31+27:27FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    614951Pasi Nieminen1:30:32+27:28FINPijt-Rasti 2
    615396Janne Pihlajaniemi1:30:33+27:30FINVesaisen Pojat
    616754Tomi Peltoniemi1:30:34+27:31FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    617642Risto Karjalainen1:30:35+27:31FINLiperin Taimi
    618401Tommi Hgmander1:30:36+27:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    6191648Petri Harsunen1:30:36+27:33FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    620873Juha Kurppa1:30:37+27:34FINMaarian Mahti 2
    6211117Ida Lindkvist1:30:39+27:36NORNTNUI 5
    622751Mikko Luusalo1:30:41+27:38FINEndurance
    6231083Samppa Kauppila1:30:46+27:43FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    624626Taisto Jylh1:30:47+27:44FINLohtajan Veikot
    625707Benjamin Holmgren1:30:48+27:44FINOK Trian 8
    6261006Alexey Arzumanov1:30:49+27:45FINLapuan Virki 3
    627352Jekabs Knets1:30:49+27:45LATOK Meridians 3
    6281355Harri Korkka1:30:50+27:46FINPuijon Pojat 2
    629230Ken Walker Jr.1:30:50+27:46USACambridge Sports Union
    6301688Markus Glad1:30:50+27:46NORNTNUI 6
    6311490Eki Munukka1:30:51+27:48FINAalto A!dventures
    632318Aku Nikander1:30:55+27:52FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    6331186Otto Hannunen1:30:56+27:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    634914Salla Laitinen1:30:57+27:54FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    635484Tommy Joensuu1:30:59+27:55FINIF Brahe 2
    636311Mrten Olsson1:31:00+27:57SWEGvle OK 2
    637696Hannu Kosonen1:31:04+28:01FINOlavin Rasti 2
    6381197Elias Lehikoinen1:31:06+28:02FINEspoon Suunta 10
    6391100Ari Anjala1:31:06+28:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    640242Pavel Gvozdev1:31:07+28:03ISREmek Hefer OK
    641763Ossi Manner1:31:08+28:04FINHyvt Hyssykt
    6421669Nils Schmiedeberg1:31:10+28:06GERBerlin Orienteering Team
    643582Kostadin Novakov1:31:11+28:08SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    644452Olli Metsl1:31:12+28:09FINTyrwn Woima
    645653Marika Hara1:31:13+28:09FINHiiltosiskot
    6461704Heikki Nenonen1:31:14+28:10FINYn Pandat
    647723Niko Nttinen1:31:14+28:11FINPijt-Rasti
    6481089Teemu Tukiainen1:31:17+28:14FINLappeen Siniset
    649202Gustav Melander1:31:20+28:17SWETullinge SK 3
    650726Jukka Kotovaara1:31:23+28:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    651671Jussi Houttu1:31:24+28:21FINEpiln Esa
    652542Sami Jussila1:31:25+28:22FINPetjveden Petjiset
    653673Jarmo Reiman1:31:26+28:23FINStora Enso Mets
    654579Jari Siitonen1:31:29+28:25FINOC Puisto
    6551105Elina Kilpelinen1:31:29+28:26FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    656790Pekka Mntyl1:31:30+28:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    6571302Hannu Pulakka1:31:31+28:28FINKorona
    6581541Veera Kortelainen1:31:33+28:30FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2
    659486Claesdotter Linnea1:31:35+28:32SWEOK Denseln 3
    6601216Aki Kukkonen1:31:35+28:32FINRUK Eksym
    6611690Simo Villanen1:31:38+28:34FINSK Vuoksi 4
    662387Saku Pivrinta1:31:41+28:37FINTurun NMKY
    663469Toni Wik1:31:42+28:39FINIF Minken
    664580Kimmo Petjist1:31:43+28:39FINYIT Rakennus
    665986Andreas Sundstrm1:31:43+28:40SWEVsters SOK 2
    6661125Mika Siikaluoma1:31:44+28:40FINHnt SK
    6671152Arttu Malmlund1:31:46+28:43FINKoovee 8
    668994Tuomas Vin1:31:46+28:43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    6691301Nico Nylund1:31:47+28:44FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    6701397Arto Vesamo1:31:48+28:44FINKarjalan Prikaati 3
    671645Pekka Nikulainen1:31:48+28:45FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    672939Taavi Hupponen1:31:49+28:46FINTurska
    673879Piritta Wartiainen1:31:51+28:48FINeLadies
    674423Harri Lehtimki1:31:51+28:48FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    675444Tero Kokkoniemi1:31:52+28:49FINRasTiimi 2
    6761123Juha Jalonen1:31:53+28:50FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    677496Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:31:55+28:52NOROppsal IF 2
    678594Jouni Anttila1:31:56+28:53FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    679488Jussi Ranki1:31:58+28:54FINSK Vuoksi 3
    680856Jorma Jussila1:32:00+28:56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    6811108Laura Pajunen1:32:03+29:00FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    682407Saara Malinen1:32:04+29:01FINTio Rttens Mn
    683709Jacob Svensson1:32:06+29:02SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    6841596Saara Kukkonen1:32:06+29:03FINalssn mmt
    685589Peetu Ahokas1:32:09+29:05FINIitin Pyrint
    686293Ville Niemel1:32:09+29:06FINHiiltomiehet
    687875Max Millner1:32:11+29:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    688487Markus Simonen1:32:12+29:09FINKalevan Rasti 4
    689358Samuli Valonen1:32:14+29:10FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    690734Verneri Nieminen1:32:14+29:10FINRastivarsat 5
    6911277Jon Scherf1:32:16+29:13FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    6921565Aleksi Menp1:32:17+29:13FINRokkakoski SK
    693117Tommy Haglund1:32:21+29:17FINIF Brahe
    6941440Antti Mkinen1:32:22+29:19FINWanhat weikot yr.
    695605Jari Parviainen1:32:24+29:20FINLemin Eskot
    696552Simo Tuomala1:32:25+29:21FINPeikot Hiihto
    697599Esko Kupsala1:32:28+29:25FINKannuksen Ura
    6981134Noora Hyyrynen1:32:29+29:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    699907Mikke Maronen1:32:31+29:28FINVR Suunnistajat
    700816Ville Koponen1:32:31+29:28FINLynx 5
    7011154Jouko Lehtinen1:32:34+29:31FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    7021150Antti Mlknen1:32:34+29:31FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    7031119Olli Piiparinen1:32:35+29:32FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    704660Sami Rouvila1:32:37+29:34FINLammin Betoni
    7051109Tommi Maasilta1:32:38+29:35FINMaasillat
    706812Jere Siivonen1:32:40+29:37FINKoovee 6
    707586Jussi Korhonen1:32:41+29:38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    708849Yrjn Hynninen1:32:42+29:38FINPuTi
    709791Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:32:43+29:39FINFirstbeat
    710717Sven Klein1:32:43+29:40SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    711463Juha Kankaanp1:32:44+29:41FINOK77 4
    7121558Viola Piatrouskaya1:32:45+29:41POLUNTS 2
    713991Tommi Brandstack1:32:45+29:42FINB-Tiimi
    714704Juha Ojala1:32:47+29:44FINRastihaukat
    715887Hannu Paaso1:32:48+29:44FINSievin Sisu
    7161650David Wstlund1:32:49+29:45SWEIOF Office
    717866Joonas Heiskanen1:32:50+29:47FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    7181680Jarmo Sireeni1:32:54+29:50FINKuikan samoilijat
    719448Mikko Palosaari1:32:56+29:53FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    7201005Joni Kujansuu1:32:57+29:54FINKoovee 7
    721735Markus Happonen1:32:58+29:55FINTeam Happonen
    722644Aigars Kokins1:33:03+29:59LATOK Meridians 4
    7231708Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:33:04+30:01FINValtra
    724315Valeriy Pautov1:33:06+30:03RUSLegenda
    725464Pasi Antikainen1:33:08+30:04FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    726588Eero Kujansuu1:33:09+30:06FINMS Parma 8
    727744Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:33:10+30:06FINOK Trian 9
    728604Oskari Peltokorpi1:33:11+30:07FINVauhtiveijarit
    7291574Jenna Pajunen1:33:20+30:16FINDentina
    730870Daniel Wiik1:33:21+30:18FINOK Botnia 3
    7311127Tuomas Soisalo1:33:22+30:19FINAuran Vannas
    732876Patrick Jones1:33:23+30:19GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    7331632Dmitry Senin1:33:23+30:20RUSFryazino
    7341138Joni Tonteri1:33:25+30:21FINSuuntavaisto SK
    735972Markus Kaikkonen1:33:26+30:22FINTT226
    736320Janis Butans1:33:28+30:24LATOK Meridians 2
    737501Kari Salonen1:33:31+30:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    7381563Ossi Luoma1:33:32+30:29FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    7391062Santapukki Simo1:33:33+30:29FINJukolatiimi
    740926Tuomas Hjelt1:33:34+30:30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    741613Jussi Partti1:33:34+30:31FINNavi 3
    7421594Aaro Kuivalainen1:33:35+30:31FINFutisforum2
    743846Oluf Bckman1:33:37+30:34NORKristiansand OK 4
    744280Juha-Matti Suominen1:33:39+30:36FINLaitilan Jyske
    745505Asbjrn Midtb1:33:42+30:38NORWing OK 2
    746560Jonna Jungker1:33:43+30:40SWEKorsns IF OK
    7471701Erin Schirm1:33:45+30:41USAOUSA
    748783Tuomas Helin1:33:47+30:43FINPaVi
    7491140Juuso Aurasmaa1:33:49+30:45FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    7501437Jussi Borgenstrm1:33:50+30:47FINTrafix
    751623Antti Metsnvirta1:33:51+30:48FINIlmatorjunta
    752810Riku Myllyniemi1:33:53+30:49FINZSKA Sivatti
    753679Jussi Kauppila1:33:55+30:52FINFTA
    754567Pasi Huhtiniemi1:33:58+30:54FINReaktor Innovations
    755762Markus Stolze1:34:00+30:56FINMetsylioppilaat
    756974Pauli Keisanen1:34:02+30:59FINTeam Keisanen
    757969Iiro Sundberg1:34:04+31:01FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    7581460Ossi Hahtela1:34:05+31:02FINMittatekniikan keskus
    7591561Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:34:07+31:03FINKalevan Kierros
    7601131Antti Syrjnen1:34:08+31:04FINSCA Finland
    761426Edoardo Cortellazzi1:34:09+31:05FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation
    762528Juha Tolonen1:34:10+31:06FINHankasalmen Hanka
    763697Einar Luup1:34:12+31:08ESTOK Vru 2
    764636Eero Hyppnen1:34:17+31:13FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    7651190Inka Komonen1:34:22+31:18FINNastolan Ter 2
    766304Janne Hyypp1:34:24+31:21FINTeam Kuraporras
    767758Antti Toppila1:34:24+31:21FINSAL
    768334Daniel Elenius1:34:25+31:22SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    769462Sampsa Husu1:34:26+31:22FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    770598Teemu Hauhia1:34:27+31:23FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    771925Eemi Konttila1:34:30+31:26FINDirty Seven
    7721291Ilari Saikkonen1:34:31+31:27FINKela
    773366Henrik Sderstrm1:34:35+31:31FINIF land
    7741512Johan Salmelin1:34:35+31:31FINTeme Ski Team 2
    7751557Miina Ruokolainen1:34:35+31:32FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    776667Marko Rajala1:34:36+31:33FINHukka Suunta
    7771050Heikki Nurmela1:34:39+31:35FINPihkaniskat 8
    7781601Reijo Mattila1:34:40+31:36FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    779492Jussi Syrjl1:34:40+31:37FINPK Racing Team
    780634Heikki Aalto1:34:41+31:38FINSweco
    781853Jari Virolainen1:34:42+31:38FINFunctio Laesa
    782402Sami Hakala1:34:44+31:41FINMetshallitus
    783928Mika Mikkola1:34:45+31:41FINMC Jymypallo
    784829Markus Sippo1:34:46+31:43FINKangasniemen Kalske
    7851001Timo Mikkonen1:34:51+31:47FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    7861225Mika Ojala1:34:53+31:49FINKemira Vastus
    787698Jori Falkstedt1:34:53+31:50FINUNO SK
    7881003Mika Salonen1:34:54+31:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    7891607Pekka Kautonen1:34:54+31:51FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly
    790836Tuomas Teuri1:34:55+31:51FINEspoon Suunta 8
    791842Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:57+31:54FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    7921272Steano Raus1:34:59+31:55FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    793548Roland Persson1:35:00+31:57SWESkarpncks OL
    7941517Timo Pietarinen1:35:11+32:08FINKarsu.fi
    795885Juho Hyypp1:35:16+32:13FIN007Hyypp
    796566Heikki Ovaskainen1:35:17+32:14FINPuutalon Pojat
    797537Ilkka Saarimki1:35:20+32:16FINSuunnaton Into
    798500Kenneth Grankull1:35:20+32:17FINIK Kronan
    799958Arto Laukka1:35:22+32:18FINHarhaveikot
    8001046Thomas Hellstrm1:35:29+32:26FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    801191Ville Alho1:35:30+32:26FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    802823Sami Saastamoinen1:35:30+32:27FINKanuuna
    803716Antti Haapalainen1:35:31+32:27FINRasti Elmo
    8041096Elias Kiviranta1:35:32+32:28FINLopen Uupuneet
    805533Petteri Lintunen1:35:34+32:31FINNilsin Nujakka
    806809Ari Martikainen1:35:34+32:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    807854Jarkko Jermakka1:35:36+32:32FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    808691Seppo Tompuri1:35:37+32:33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    8091124Aatu Korja1:35:38+32:34FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    810813Veikko Karjalainen1:35:39+32:36FINBertelin pojat 2
    811715Mart Ostra1:35:39+32:36FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    812745Jarmo Oikarinen1:35:41+32:37FINValmet Technologies
    813892Vili Vartiala1:35:43+32:39FINNokian Torpedo
    8141311Pasi Enqvist1:35:44+32:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    815796Mika Sipponen1:35:45+32:41FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    8161068Joakim Pyttynen1:35:46+32:43FINMusta Neli
    817503Heikki Aarrejoki1:35:48+32:44FINPyht Miehet
    818616Jari Mkinen1:35:49+32:46FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    819749Antti Jppinen1:35:49+32:46FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    8201322Vili Vnnen1:35:50+32:47FINIivolan Team
    821413Jukka Oksanen1:35:51+32:48FINRastikarhut 3
    822752Hannu Ventomki1:35:52+32:48FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    823746Marko Orell1:35:52+32:48FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    824162Petri Laaksonen1:35:53+32:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8251016Eetu Hnninen1:35:55+32:51FINRastiPiikki 2
    8261312Maria Itkonen1:35:57+32:53FINRaTro
    827713Mika Tasa1:35:58+32:54FINKaakon Rasti
    828565Osmo Viili1:35:59+32:56FINMS Parma 7
    8291576Tatu Piiroinen1:36:02+32:59FINPiiroiset
    830393Tamuzs Kristaps1:36:03+32:59LATOZONS OK 2
    831631Remo Thoma1:36:03+33:00SUIOLG Pfffikon
    8321079Simo Tuppurainen1:36:07+33:04FINIlves-teatteri
    833888Ulf K. Rask1:36:08+33:05SWESigtuna OK
    834453Tuomo Kauppinen1:36:09+33:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    835651Kimmo Gynther1:36:10+33:06FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    836555Sami Lyytinen1:36:12+33:08FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    837968Jukka Kirjavainen1:36:12+33:09FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    838624Timo Kokkila1:36:13+33:09FINBeach Boys
    8391321Antti Kumara1:36:15+33:12DENStronger Together
    8401092Henri Kekkonen1:36:17+33:13FINSports by LUT
    8411519Tommi Roimela1:36:20+33:17FINLappeenrannan Uutiset
    842277Jaakko Hyttinen1:36:21+33:17FINRasti E4 2
    843615Markku Loukusa1:36:21+33:18FINIisu
    844730Mikael Utter1:36:23+33:20SWESurahammars SOK 2
    845769Jouni Vidqvist1:36:26+33:23FINTeam Proxion
    8461188Juhani Pitknen1:36:28+33:24FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    847675Juho-Matti Huhtala1:36:28+33:25FINYlneen Kiri
    848722Teemu Jrvenp1:36:29+33:26FINMetsklusteri
    849411Pasi Elolampi1:36:30+33:26FINAivan Sama
    8501458Sami Hakala1:36:30+33:27FINMets Board Kyro
    851828Tapio Taipalus1:36:34+33:30FINSekavaa sakkia
    852755Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:36+33:32FINJoen Suunta
    853859Lasse Lepist1:36:36+33:32FINHauhon Sisu 2
    854558Janne Autero1:36:36+33:33FINRasti-Nokia 2
    855718Paula Iso-Markku1:36:38+33:35FINNummen Kipin
    856471Nikolay Krylov1:36:39+33:35RUSOmega 2
    857771Heikki Tukiainen1:36:39+33:36FINTuuripellet
    858891Jimi Ansio1:36:42+33:39FINJ-Town O Bros
    859596Peter Jakobsson1:36:44+33:41SWEAaterbaaten
    860929Jukka Hyyrylinen1:36:44+33:41FINNavi 8
    8611319Joonas Mkel1:36:46+33:43FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    862681Staffan Granholm1:36:47+33:44FINOK Jorren
    8631158Olli Mkinen1:36:49+33:45FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    8641007Jari Hirn1:36:50+33:47FINNastolan Ter 4
    865546Matti Virtaniemi1:36:50+33:47FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    8661144Santeri Takala1:36:52+33:49FINSyv pummi
    867418Kysti Haataja1:36:54+33:51FINSocca
    868353Tommi Lindqvist1:36:55+33:51FINPargas IF 2
    869629Olli Nikander1:36:58+33:55FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    870665Arto Korhonen1:37:01+33:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    871611Lassi Kirjavainen1:37:02+33:59FINJuuan Jnne
    872952Mikko Leppl1:37:06+34:03FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    873361Mattias Zeijlon1:37:09+34:06SWEOK Hllen 3
    8741248Tuomo Mukkala1:37:10+34:07FINNordea Urheilu
    875460Markku Kyyrnen1:37:11+34:08FINNastolan Ter
    876606Nils Aronsson1:37:16+34:13SWEOK Tisaren 3
    8771693Heini Rintanen1:37:24+34:20FINKangasala SK 9
    8781156Esa Tarkiainen1:37:24+34:21FINLandis+Gyr
    8791706Mirkka Maisila1:37:25+34:21FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    880633Jorma Harju1:37:25+34:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    8811029Jouni Simil1:37:26+34:23FINSK Samperi
    8821671Mika Helander1:37:26+34:23FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    883670Pekka Torvinen1:37:27+34:23FINSiilin Rasti 2
    8841136Timo Kauppila1:37:29+34:25FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    8851530Petri Kuva1:37:30+34:27FINSK Porrassalmi
    886902Markus Junes1:37:31+34:27FINOulun Raksa
    8871681Heikki Malmlund1:37:32+34:28FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    888286Kari Haanp1:37:32+34:29FINPaimion Rasti 4
    8891717Frej Hegg1:37:33+34:30SWEGotlands OF 2
    890844Jesper Wikman1:37:34+34:31FINIF Brahe 3
    8911276Riikka Laitinen1:37:34+34:31FINTupifast
    892438Ilona Haarlaa1:37:36+34:32FINMurut
    893523Niklas Wik1:37:36+34:32FINIK Falken 2
    8941606Markus Jaatinen1:37:37+34:34FINKohta lytyy
    895179Filip Barkestedt1:37:39+34:35SWEOK Kullingshof
    896821Sergejs Sadrins1:37:39+34:36LATOK Kapa 2
    897370Svilpe Elina1:37:40+34:37LATMezmalas MTB
    898824Juha Tetri1:37:42+34:39FINRasti 88 3
    8991235Suvi Saarinen1:37:43+34:40FINTeam SnowFlakes
    900975Risto Kiilberg1:37:46+34:42ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    901980Timo lgars1:37:47+34:44FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    9021666Jouni Nissinen1:37:57+34:54FINOP
    9031331Pasi Pikkarainen1:37:59+34:55FINArk United
    9041640Jussi Nikkanen1:38:01+34:58FINHandelsbanken
    9051629Henrik Nyrhinen1:38:05+35:02FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    906621Antti Koivisto1:38:05+35:02FINSukK 83
    907820Matias Viitasalo1:38:06+35:03FINPuijon Pojat
    9081048Ville Mttnen1:38:12+35:08FINWonkamiehet
    9091658Kalle Tarhonen1:38:13+35:10FINSulzer
    9101401Lauri Partanen1:38:18+35:14FINUsmin PaTut
    9111581Antti Rantanen1:38:21+35:18FINStora Enso Mets 2
    912837Visa Kivinen1:38:24+35:20FINOutotec
    913774Christoffer Wilestedt1:38:25+35:21SWEAttunda OK 3
    914688Kim Mattsson1:38:27+35:24FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    915833Timo Tavast1:38:28+35:25FINPiispan poijjat
    916993Jani Ojala1:38:32+35:29FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    917766Mark Stodgell1:38:38+35:35GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    918459Mikko Kero1:38:41+35:38FINOK77 3
    9191035Justus Rantala1:38:43+35:39FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    9201518Sanna Laine1:38:43+35:40FINElMys
    921295Antti Pellinen1:38:45+35:41FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    922693Antti Ermaja1:38:46+35:43FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    923938Jussi Mkel1:38:47+35:43FINSK Mortis
    924345Matti Serenius1:38:47+35:44FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    9251121Pasi Lehtonen1:38:49+35:45FINMacGregor
    9261641Marko Lindroos1:38:50+35:46FINAPK-maratoonarit
    9271310Matti Pitknen1:38:54+35:51FINcloudriven.fi
    9281289Sami Lahtinen1:38:54+35:51FINTelesten Veljekset
    9291053Mikael Ingman1:38:56+35:53FINOK Trian 11
    9301591Jaakko Kokkonen1:38:58+35:55FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    931458Teppo Rautiainen1:39:04+36:01FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    932495Mika Simonen1:39:05+36:01FINMuurlan Vihuri
    933915Herkko Jokela1:39:06+36:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    934815Markus Suominen1:39:07+36:03FINOC Harharetki
    9351024Lauri Peltonen1:39:12+36:09FINEspoon Suunta 9
    936924Sami Pyklmki1:39:14+36:11FINAtria
    937982Valtteri Veikkola1:39:15+36:12FINLammin Ski 2
    9381502Simo Mnttri1:39:16+36:13FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    939728Mikko Kankare1:39:21+36:17FINSomeron Esa 2
    940731Matti Huotari1:39:27+36:23FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    941287Amanda Berggren1:39:28+36:25SWETullinge SK 4
    942889Markku Penttinen1:39:32+36:29FINTeuvo goes 80s
    943985Kalle Jrvel1:39:34+36:31FINKustavin Ahto
    944451Johan tting1:39:35+36:32SWELinkpings OK 3
    9451313Joni Tenhunen1:39:37+36:33FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    946931Heini Papinsaari1:39:38+36:34FINFujitsu
    947784Tanja Heinimaa1:39:39+36:36FINTukes
    9481069Mikko Viinikainen1:39:41+36:37FINEspoon Suunta 7
    9491588Heikki Suikkanen1:39:42+36:38FINSports by LUT 2
    950655Vesa Suonurmi1:39:42+36:39FINKyrs-Rasti
    9511442Leena Arjanne1:39:43+36:40FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    9521183Toni Kangasmki1:39:44+36:41FINsalparasti
    9531153Juuso Mutikainen1:39:45+36:42FINAri Pojjaat
    954445Jaakko Koskinen1:39:46+36:42FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    9551110Pekka Vornanen1:39:46+36:43FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    956917Jouni Kytmaa1:39:49+36:45FINKorpisoturit
    957788Pivi Luoma1:39:53+36:49FINVierivt sammalet
    958976Bernt Slotte1:39:56+36:53FINOK Botnia 2
    9591678Jani Honkanen1:39:57+36:53FINHyde ja Teepakki
    960941Paavo Forsberg1:39:58+36:54FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    961748Pekka Patana1:40:00+36:56FINLaihian Luja 3
    962940Juha Mntyl1:40:00+36:56FINOulun Reipas
    9631377Pekka Jokela1:40:04+37:00FINHerraseura
    964409Ingela Mattsson1:40:10+37:06FINOK Skarpdal
    965759Ifor Powell1:40:13+37:10GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    966860Lauri Rintala1:40:14+37:10FINRistin Kilta
    9671622petra vliheikki1:40:15+37:11FINSport in Muhos
    9681159Matti Myllynen1:40:18+37:15FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    969786Harry Paavola1:40:21+37:18FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
    9701411Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:40:23+37:20FINHeSeKeKo
    9711195Juha Taaveli1:40:25+37:21FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    972898Tomi Huttunen1:40:27+37:24FINMesikmmenet
    9731200Marko Mikkola1:40:38+37:35FINLapua-ketjut
    974608Harald Persson1:40:42+37:39SWEAndrarums IF
    975871Timo Neuvonen1:40:43+37:39FINMustalammen Pallo
    976781Vesa Hytnen1:40:44+37:41FINJyvskyln amk
    977514Matti Hls1:40:47+37:44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    978400Vilma Juvakka1:40:49+37:46FINKorven Honka
    979872Markus Haakana1:40:53+37:50FINEspoon Akilles 3
    980335Janis Brauns1:40:55+37:52LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    981883Tommi Vanhoja1:40:56+37:53FINLuumen Rasti 2
    9821467Egor Popov1:40:58+37:55RUSOrienta SKI-O
    9831535Sergey Doronin1:41:02+37:59FINFuturice 2
    984509Mika Levonen1:41:08+38:04FINRastipukit
    9851548Jussi Mouhu1:41:09+38:06FIN101 Kadettikurssi
    986839Vesa Kyckling1:41:12+38:09FINKananpojat
    987325Pasi Krkkinen1:41:17+38:13FINPetolintu
    9881349Jouko Riihonen1:41:20+38:16FIN000 Voorumi
    9891684Miika Kykk1:41:25+38:22FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    9901172Jukka Kontinen1:41:27+38:23FINRasti K18
    991864Arto Malmberg1:41:33+38:29FINSuomen metskeskus
    9921529jarkko japola1:41:34+38:30FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    9931408Brigitte Grniger1:41:35+38:32FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    994648Antti Jaakkola1:41:37+38:33FINPikku Hukat
    995808Jouko Tolonen1:41:47+38:43FINKalevan Rasti 5
    9961661Timo Ylikangas1:41:48+38:44FINTsmis-Team
    9971682Janne Tamminen1:41:50+38:47FINMusta Neli 2
    9981713Jussi Kallio1:41:54+38:51FINLaihian Luja 4
    999996Simon Jansson Jrpling1:42:08+39:04SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    10001303Joni Oja1:42:14+39:10FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1001741Turo Valkama1:42:16+39:12FINTampereen Yritys
    1002979Olli Pynnnen1:42:16+39:12FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    10031082Antti Piesanen1:42:18+39:15FINTP Industrials
    10041178Juuso Lehtinen1:42:23+39:19FINHmlis-Osakunta
    1005765Martti Tytykoski1:42:27+39:23FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1006957Kaija Rantoja1:42:37+39:33FINRempsun Metalli
    1007684Mikko Itranta1:42:39+39:35FINVakka-Rasti
    10081251Hannu Tamminen1:42:40+39:37FINSuunta Jurva 2
    1009515Manne Willman1:42:41+39:37FINRastikarhut 2
    10101469Tero Liiri1:42:42+39:38FINTeam Lohkare
    1011818Kauno Mourujrvi1:42:55+39:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    1012899Eero Ylisel1:43:00+39:56FINAlanurmon Vire
    10131122Valtteri Alanko1:43:02+39:58FINOK Trian 7
    10141143Timo Vilkko1:43:03+40:00FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1015977Harri Niiranen1:43:06+40:03FIN2Einsteins
    1016989Tommi Zerni1:43:08+40:04FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    1017984Juha Visnen1:43:12+40:08FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1018895Vermo Siim1:43:13+40:09ESTBona Fide
    10191498Veli-Matti Oikari1:43:14+40:10FINKompassibois
    1020897Tuomas Kaijala1:43:14+40:10FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    10211204Jirka Lnsikallio1:43:16+40:12FINNabla
    1022814Joonas Jussila1:43:17+40:14FINPellon Ponsi 3
    1023573Sakari Jokinen1:43:18+40:14FINSettiijt
    10241237Eija Rantala1:43:20+40:16FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1025987Tuomo Mnnist1:43:22+40:19FINNavi 5
    1026983Lasse Pajala1:43:23+40:20FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1027564Heino Kuuluvainen1:43:24+40:20FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    10281060Markku Paija1:43:24+40:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    10291510Natalia Kanko1:43:24+40:21FINRastikato
    10301379Erno Lhteenmki1:43:26+40:22FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1031848Perttu Ilmarinen1:43:27+40:24FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    1032712Ari Ilola1:43:28+40:24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1033740Anse Mtt1:43:29+40:25FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1034998Pekka Maasalo1:43:30+40:27FINFreeport Cobalt
    10351132Kimmo Silokangas1:43:30+40:27FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1036646ystein Husby1:43:31+40:27NORMalvik IL
    1037627Visa Sippu1:43:31+40:28FINInkeroisten Terho
    1038700Jarmo Lehto1:43:33+40:29FINHusulan Kunto
    1039831Toni Jrvinen1:43:34+40:31FINSauvon Urheilijat
    10401241Tuomas Peltola1:43:36+40:32FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    10411049Emilia Rantanen1:43:36+40:33FINHanhipern Vauhti
    1042995Henri Savolainen1:43:38+40:35FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1043997Mervi Ptry1:43:39+40:36FINAC Harharetki
    1044547Samuli Kallio1:43:40+40:37FINSiikaisten Sisu
    10451263Fredrik kerlund1:43:41+40:37FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3
    10461649Johannes Rimpilinen1:43:42+40:38FINEx-Legends 2
    1047970Teemu Rajala1:43:50+40:47FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    10481683Ilkka Riikola1:43:50+40:47FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    1049936Tuomo Kuntola1:43:53+40:50FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    10501073Mika Tuononen1:43:54+40:51FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    1051348Tapio Peippo1:43:55+40:51FINSK Vuoksi 2
    10521097Pasi Turunen1:43:56+40:53FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1053863Tatu Sipil1:43:57+40:54FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    10541351Tommy-Roobert hman1:44:01+40:57FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    10551579Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:02+40:58FINRyttyln Visa
    1056867Juha Toivonen1:44:04+41:00FINHirviveikot
    1057877Rami Helander1:44:04+41:00FINSuunta-Veikot
    10581238Janne Keklinen1:44:06+41:02FINJYY Jopa
    10591623Markku Helin1:44:06+41:02FINRastitykki
    1060477Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:08+41:04FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1061703Tommi Falck1:44:13+41:09FINAskolan Urheilijat
    1062937Erik Routsalainen1:44:15+41:11SWEFrlunda OL 2
    10631643Aleksi Alho1:44:16+41:12FINTurun Sinikotkat
    10641634Kaisa Pesonen1:44:17+41:14FINKarsu.fi 2
    1065802Aleksi Sillanp1:44:17+41:14FINTeam EK Syksiss
    1066530Pietari Korhonen1:44:19+41:15FINTarpian Suunta
    1067890Seppo Jokinen1:44:21+41:17FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1068658Pr Fridsell1:44:21+41:18SWEGanska OK
    1069710Simo Honkanen1:44:23+41:19FINNCS Sport
    10701044Henrik Pettersson1:44:25+41:21SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2
    10711167Henri Pntinen1:44:26+41:22FINPss Viiraa
    1072825Johan Lahtinen1:44:27+41:23FINRssi-Rasti
    10731032Teemu Vuorenp1:44:29+41:26FINVarnitsa
    10741019Heikki Pulkkinen1:44:31+41:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1075861Jyrki Kopra1:44:32+41:28FINTurengin Sarastus
    10761675Sauli Nenonen1:44:32+41:29FINNenosen veljekset
    1077727Tommi Hopearuoho1:44:33+41:29FINTeam Lost
    1078229Chi Kin Man1:44:43+41:39HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri
    10791507Markku Kytj1:44:45+41:42FINPipelife
    10801262Antti Aakko1:44:48+41:44FINAS Skinnarila 2
    10811055Jani Risnen1:44:49+41:46FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    1082614Matti Silvennoinen1:44:51+41:47FINHernemen Porina
    10831387Petri Jykyl1:44:52+41:49FINSappion Veikot 2
    1084838Riitta Mattila1:44:56+41:53FINTosiMiehet
    1085736Antti Rnkk1:45:01+41:57FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    1086775Ville Pulkkinen1:45:02+41:58FINPET orienteering Finland
    1087840Sakari Warro1:45:04+42:00FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    10881547Jarno Leinonen1:45:05+42:01FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3
    10891249Esa Ceder1:45:06+42:03FINF
    1090792Hannu Matikainen1:45:07+42:04FINRastiketut 2
    1091912Jarmo Jumppanen1:45:14+42:10FINPihkaniskat 4
    1092971Eemeli Mikkonen1:45:14+42:11FINPKMAAKK
    10931600Tiina Kihlstrm1:45:21+42:18FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    10941074Mika Rintala1:45:26+42:23FINPalo-88
    1095760Pekka Rissanen1:45:27+42:24FINAkustin perikunta
    10961443Olli Aatsinki1:45:32+42:29FINRajaveljet
    10971597Mikko Petjmki1:45:33+42:29FINErnaali
    1098424Jari Rontu1:45:38+42:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    1099990Tuomo Pihlainen1:45:41+42:37FINPetolintu 2
    11001133Lasse Ruotsala1:45:44+42:40FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    11011142Topi Lehtonen1:45:46+42:42FINNastolan Ter 3
    1102807Teemu Lehtola1:45:47+42:44FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    11031056Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:49+42:45FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11041527Markus Melander1:45:50+42:46FINRistin Miehet
    1105817Juhani Koivisto1:45:51+42:47FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    11061478Eero Knuutila1:45:55+42:51FINCage
    11071022Erno Karpoff1:45:56+42:52FINVeikkaus
    11081654Elsi Pllnen1:46:01+42:57FINSirolan pojat
    1109768Pauli Kainiemi1:46:10+43:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    11101315Jouko Snellman1:46:12+43:09FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    11111090Hannu Kiiskinen1:46:12+43:09FINTosiPahaRasti
    11121559Toni Louhisola1:46:15+43:11FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    11131307Jukka Lehtinen1:46:15+43:11FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1114886Juha Tiuraniemi1:46:20+43:16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    11151324Tapio Jrvensivu1:46:23+43:19FINTekes InnOK
    1116657Matias Trmnen1:46:25+43:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1117747Jouko Reponen1:46:28+43:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11181450Marko Tuominen1:46:30+43:26FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1119753Mikko Helminen1:46:34+43:30FINHrt Lampaat
    11201386Jouko Jakala1:46:35+43:32FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    1121767Tapio Tahkola1:46:38+43:34FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    11221059Mikko Hnnikinen1:46:39+43:35FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    11231352Juha Alhainen1:46:40+43:37FINLostBoys
    1124483Juha Eronen1:46:43+43:39FINJrvenpn Palo
    11251431Jussi Takaneva1:46:45+43:41FINContact force
    1126725Teppo Oinonen1:46:48+43:45FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    11271148Juha Pasonen1:46:49+43:45FINNavi 4
    11281409Markku Piittari1:46:50+43:47FINSurut
    1129666Jarkko Tynys1:46:50+43:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    11301679Juha Markkanen1:46:52+43:49FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    11311465Jarmo Saareks1:46:53+43:49FINBarkit pll
    11321615Vesa Koivunen1:46:56+43:53FINMatrix
    1133955Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:06+44:03FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1134973Antti Jrvinen1:47:16+44:12FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    11351366Arto Sopanen1:47:18+44:14FINAS Wassuttajat
    11361088Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:47:23+44:20FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    11371416Tomi Iikkanen1:47:28+44:24FINPVTUTKL
    11381430Janne Kurvinen1:47:29+44:26FINLost Bastards
    11391228Mika Tulonen1:47:32+44:28FINME Pummit
    11401198Markku Lahti1:47:33+44:30FINRaisu Lumous 2
    11411625Heidi Ekman1:47:41+44:37FINTaivasvarjele
    11421595Matti Uotila1:47:42+44:38FINRannikkoprikaati
    1143787Ilkka Koskinen1:47:43+44:39FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1144910Veli Syrjl1:47:44+44:41FINEpiln Esa 2
    1145904Akseli Escartin1:47:44+44:41FINJiiriveljet
    11461383Ari Lahdenkauppi1:47:47+44:43FINSuunnaton Into 2
    11471255Jani Heikkinen1:47:48+44:45FINCSC
    11481593Anna Alanen1:47:50+44:46FINRaKiNa
    11491432Hilla Rudanko1:47:50+44:47FINTeam SOSE
    11501168Liisa Pulli1:47:52+44:49FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    11511403Panu Valjakka1:47:52+44:49FINSerkkujen y
    1152794Emanuel Strid1:48:03+44:59FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11531406Mikko Pekkarinen1:48:04+45:01FINDatactica
    1154967Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:48:06+45:03NORIndre stfold OK 2
    11551420Jussi Kokkonen1:48:06+45:03FINKunto Kaverit
    1156694Mikko Heinikoski1:48:08+45:04FINRetkiryhm 06
    1157919Timo Martikainen1:48:10+45:06FINKarjalan Prikaati
    11581653Teemu Putkinen1:48:13+45:09FINSkipoli-KJK
    11591115Mika Niinimaa1:48:14+45:11FINTurun NMKY 2
    11601628Heikki Marttinen1:48:14+45:11FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2
    11611695Jarno Saarimki1:48:16+45:12FINEspoon Akilles 6
    11621166Timo Lehikoinen1:48:17+45:13FINMetos
    1163923Eveliina Hasu1:48:21+45:18FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1164738Jussi Hyvril1:48:25+45:22FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    11651039Risto Wessman1:48:27+45:23FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    11661202Jouni Heikkil1:48:30+45:26FINTervanjuojat
    1167785Esa Lehtinen1:48:34+45:30FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    11681608Anu Pohjamo1:48:37+45:33FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot
    1169585Markku Saramki1:48:46+45:43FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    11701226Valtteri Juntunen1:48:52+45:48FINSuunta Jurva 3
    11711086Miika Pietil1:48:52+45:49FINKangasala SK 2
    11721592Sami Eerola1:48:57+45:54FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1173288Mats Herbert1:49:01+45:58SWETby OK 2
    11741014Davis Voicescuks1:49:01+45:58LATIK Auseklis 2
    11751135Heikki Ovaska1:49:03+46:00FINLuumen Rasti 3
    11761042Juha Rauhansalo1:49:05+46:02FINRauhansalot
    11771232Matias Laakso1:49:08+46:04FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    11781376Vesa Starck1:49:09+46:05FINEspoon Akilles 5
    11791130Antti Hrknen1:49:12+46:09FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    11801037Lauri Pietinalho1:49:12+46:09FINPietinalhon pamaus
    11811638Petri Schaaf1:49:16+46:13FINIC Events 3
    11821217Juhana Kammonen1:49:18+46:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1183578Timo Pitknen1:49:20+46:17FINSolita
    11841147Alpo Laitinen1:49:28+46:24FINLahden Kaleva
    1185893Jussi Rytknen1:49:29+46:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1186933Timo Kohvakka1:49:31+46:27FINNavi 9
    1187921Eija Kestil1:49:31+46:27FINEnegia
    11881471Aleksi Vanninen1:49:34+46:31FINTornator
    1189932Hans Lemoine1:49:39+46:35SWEOK Lalle
    11901189Tuomas Koivumki1:49:43+46:39FINSaimaan Sisilma
    11911534Iiro Halonen1:49:47+46:44FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    11921371Juho Elovaara1:49:48+46:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    11931284Jukka Mki1:49:49+46:46FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    11941264Markus Mattsson1:49:51+46:47FINDowntown 65 2
    11951061Jukka Haavisto1:49:52+46:48FINLets get LOST
    1196804Sami Elomaa1:49:53+46:49FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    1197494Saana Vahvelainen1:49:56+46:52FINPyrinnn tytt
    11981030Antti Virkki1:49:59+46:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    11991316Heikki Lukkarinen1:50:03+47:00FINPedienteering Turku
    12001375Petri Hiironen1:50:05+47:01FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    12011224Anni Jalonen1:50:08+47:05FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    12021026Pasi Virtanen1:50:11+47:08FINRastivarsat 7
    12031670Andre Nylund1:50:14+47:10FINJyrkk Kerake
    1204750Kenneth Lindholm1:50:15+47:11FINOK Raseborg 4
    12051657Ari Ratia1:50:15+47:12FINSK Sekameteli
    12061672Antti Niemel1:50:17+47:13FINOP 2
    12071389Pekka Leppniemi1:50:17+47:13FINRyttyln Kiri
    12081093Riku Valtasola1:50:18+47:15FINFuturice
    1209811Jarmo Tanskanen1:50:19+47:16FINKangasala SK 6
    1210961Jarmo Kattilakoski1:50:22+47:19FINAron Haka
    1211847Teemu Hrknen1:50:23+47:20FINOK Ostrobotnia
    12121578Janne Korkalainen1:50:24+47:21FINHermannin kri
    1213265Sander Pritsik1:50:26+47:22ESTRakvere OK
    1214668Pekka Koponen1:50:28+47:25FINLohimaan Rasti
    1215943Mats Svedstrm1:50:29+47:25FINNrpes OK 2
    12161526Ville Vaarala1:50:30+47:26FINTampereen Kotkat 2
    12171369Mika Jalamo1:50:31+47:27FINEricsson SK 2
    12181335Mikko Tervajoki1:50:33+47:30FINTeam Laardi
    1219384Pia Blake1:50:34+47:30CANYukon
    12201290Toivo Marko1:50:35+47:31FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    12211071Antero Laakso1:50:38+47:34FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    1222806Jorma Liljedahl1:50:39+47:35FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    12231358Pehrsson Anssi1:50:39+47:36FINKokousyhdistys
    12241334Markus Tyrkk1:50:47+47:43FINKilon Kipint
    1225706Hannu Haapamki1:50:48+47:44FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    1226702Harri Luurila1:50:51+47:47FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1227913Auvo Nevalainen1:50:51+47:48FINRaision Kuula
    1228538ke Svensson1:50:53+47:50SWEHammarby IF OF
    12291107Mikko Kaartinen1:50:59+47:56FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1230521Timo Nyknen1:51:03+47:59FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    12311193Sini Kerminen1:51:03+48:00FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    12321476Tuomas Kervinen1:51:04+48:00FINAjokoirat
    12331080Matti Myllylahti1:51:06+48:02FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    1234868Hetti Kirves1:51:08+48:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    1235367Markus Leppnen1:51:13+48:10FINIisalmen Visa
    1236869Kaapro Hkkinen1:51:19+48:15FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    12371487Tommi Haapala1:51:20+48:17FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    1238965Jukka Nyknen1:51:21+48:17FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    12391308Juha Heikkinen1:51:22+48:19FINPihkaniskat 6
    12401239Paavo Vtj1:51:24+48:20FINKangasala SK 5
    12411098Esko Kiuru1:51:26+48:23FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    12421209Marko Hnninen1:51:27+48:24FINRastiPiikki 3
    1243724Joonas Pahkala1:51:29+48:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1244770Jori Knskoski1:51:33+48:29FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    12451354Jussi Hakola1:51:39+48:36FINEpselv Joukkue
    12461031Klaus Kuusi1:51:40+48:37FINMesikmmenet 2
    12471395Toni Lehmussaari1:51:43+48:39FINUrpon Rytky
    12481537Achilles Humbel1:51:48+48:44SUIStefan60
    12491645Matti Vainio1:51:49+48:46FINSK Mortis 2
    12501180Tuomas Lindholm1:51:50+48:47FINvATE kings
    1251827Ari Lahdenkauppi1:51:52+48:48FINSuunnaton Into 4
    12521481Heikki Onnela1:51:54+48:50FINHRUP 2
    12531043Daniil Sulatsky1:51:54+48:50RUSWhite Nights SPb 2
    1254676Pasi Riihimki1:51:55+48:52FINTuurihaukat
    12551187Kimmo Laine1:51:56+48:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    12561415Markku Vehmas1:51:57+48:54FINNumppi Brothers
    12571288Janne Puhakka1:51:59+48:56FINLouhelan Woima
    12581390Tommi Kontulainen1:51:59+48:56FINKkinimen Weljekset
    12591329Valtteri Suorsa1:52:02+48:58FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1260720Arto Ahonen1:52:03+49:00FINKaukaa haettu
    12611513Jyrki Vainikainen1:52:04+49:00FINVierestohi 2
    12621524Kari Suomela1:52:06+49:02FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1263852Aapo Talonpoika1:52:07+49:04FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    12641647Juha Virtanen1:52:08+49:05FINAjokoirat 3
    12651550Ilpo Haatainen1:52:09+49:06FINVihman Veljekset
    12661404Mikko Vesterinen1:52:10+49:07FINKaveriporukka 2012
    1267705Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:52:12+49:09FINTapanilan Tarmo
    1268930Tommi Kantanen1:52:14+49:10FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    1269392Christer Snickars1:52:15+49:11FINSolf IK
    12701326Simo Tammela1:52:15+49:11FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    12711544Kari Mustalahti1:52:15+49:12FINSuunnaton Into 3
    12721139Lauri Virtanen1:52:16+49:13FINPihkaniskat 7
    1273803Heikki Hietalahti1:52:18+49:14FINHalsuan Toivo
    1274822Mika Autio1:52:19+49:15FINSelkien Sisu
    12751328Tapio Saarela1:52:20+49:16FINEtte Lyd
    1276695Anton Rosqvist1:52:23+49:20FINLuolamiehet
    12771412Panu Huuhtanen1:52:33+49:30FINRasti-Vihti 3
    12781292Janne Lahti1:52:38+49:34FINReaktor Innovations 2
    12791630Matti Vaaja1:52:43+49:39FINRssi-Rasti 2
    1280637Elina Lietzen1:52:44+49:41FINTurku Multisport
    12811118Juha Mustonen1:52:45+49:42FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    12821489Kari Koskimaa1:52:46+49:43FINSallan Karhut
    12831004Hannu Myllrinen1:52:47+49:44FINMyllriset 3
    12841220Pekka Koskinen1:52:48+49:44FINKoneen Kerho 2
    12851533Onni Pyklinen1:52:54+49:50FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott
    12861696Leena Heikkinen1:53:04+50:01FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    12871422Petri Hirvonen1:53:12+50:09FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    12881381Esa Saksola1:53:16+50:13FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    12891428Juho Lehtonen1:53:18+50:15FINIson kirkon liha
    12901463Kalle Kyyr1:53:25+50:21FINSkrinnarit
    12911256Marko Lassila1:53:27+50:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    12921344Tapio Hyttinen1:53:29+50:26FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    1293911Esko Harila1:53:34+50:30FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    12941305Rauli Hautaniemi1:53:35+50:32FINRastisudit
    12951689Arto Salminen1:53:37+50:33FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    1296643Calle Eskola1:53:39+50:36FINOK Kristina
    1297966Jouni Hievanen1:53:41+50:38FINAjolinja
    1298517SERGEY KATANTSEV1:53:43+50:40RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    1299683Teemu Saarinen1:53:47+50:44FINHauhon Sisu 4
    13001229Aki Laasonen1:53:48+50:44FINEspoon Tapiot
    13011356Jari Levnen1:53:50+50:46FINVRU Hyvink
    13021342Tiina Karvonen1:53:51+50:47FINSomeron Esa 3
    13031573Pauli Savela1:53:53+50:49FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1304797Pekka Toppari1:53:54+50:51FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1305343Esko Heikkinen1:53:55+50:52FINRasti-Hyry
    13061614Mikael Niku1:53:55+50:52FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    13071439Iikka Sainio1:54:01+50:58FINEversheds Sports Club
    1308743julia vliheikki1:54:02+50:59FINLaitasaaren Veto
    13091562Timo Jokisuu1:54:09+51:06FINJarmo Viirto
    13101659Toni Immonen1:54:12+51:08FINAseman Konttaajat
    13111583Wisa Majamaa1:54:18+51:14FINIC Events 2
    13121663Anders nerud1:54:25+51:21FINEricsson SK 3
    13131212Vesa Harjula1:54:34+51:31FINTuoreet jalat
    13141015Henri Virtanen1:54:38+51:35FINLuiskaotsat
    13151332Hannu Syrjnen1:54:39+51:35FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1316714Matti Virtanen1:54:40+51:37FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    13171317Suvi Tanner1:54:41+51:37FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1318583Lasse Varjonen1:54:43+51:39FINLauttakyln Luja
    1319485Per-Ivan Engstrm1:54:55+51:52SWEOK Orion 3
    13201711Lukas Enlund1:55:00+51:57FINIF Femman 4
    1321882Oula Maijala1:55:03+51:59FINTeam Azure
    13221320Jyri Mustajoki1:55:10+52:06FINToiska
    1323881Lassi Nikunen1:55:12+52:08FINThinkers
    1324674Pasi Henriksson1:55:15+52:12FINHal Bro
    1325708Mauri Tolvanen1:55:16+52:12FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    13261552Ville Klem1:55:18+52:14FINSK Etsi
    1327947Veli-Matti Kananen1:55:20+52:16FINOulunsalon Vasama
    13281230Per Wolgast1:55:24+52:21SWETacton Systems AB
    1329689Bettina Aebi1:55:28+52:25SUIOLV Hindelbank
    13301033Pekka Rekola1:55:30+52:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    1331777Lauri Kauppila1:55:34+52:31FINIK rnen
    13321605Anssi Nyknen1:55:37+52:34FINMAP Medical Technologies
    13331612Pasi Isoniemi1:55:43+52:40FINKunnon Kompassit
    13341267Antti Pinomaa1:55:46+52:42FINOC Utmanare
    13351017Taneli Krmeniemi1:55:48+52:45FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    1336649Teemu Teno1:55:50+52:46FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    13371271Klaus Grnqvist1:55:52+52:49FINRasti-Hukat
    13381020Roope Summanen1:56:02+52:59FINOK77 5
    1339628Kimmo Heinonen1:56:04+53:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    13401084Borovikovs Juris1:56:11+53:07LATOK Arona 2
    1341721Kristiina Lampinen1:56:13+53:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    13421269Wiljam Mattila1:56:36+53:33FINElectrofit
    13431613Jonathan Schach1:56:38+53:34GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    13441341Joonatan Seppnen1:56:42+53:39FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    13451687Matti Krenlampi1:56:43+53:39FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    13461157Mikko Reuna1:56:44+53:40FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1347850Markku Alakoski1:56:50+53:46FINValmet Technologies 2
    13481700Aaron Leinonen1:56:54+53:51FINBeach Boys 2
    1349729Martins Burss1:56:57+53:54LATIK Auseklis 6
    13501283Ossi Syl1:57:02+53:58FINPolvisuunta OK
    1351934Risto Gustafsson1:57:05+54:01FINRasti-Perni
    1352764Reijo Olli1:57:06+54:02FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    13531114Matti Takamaa1:57:06+54:02FINVhkyrn Viesti
    13541399Sami Vuorinen1:57:12+54:09FINInsta Sports Club
    13551330Harri Lnsipuro1:57:16+54:12FINWIO Team
    1356874Esa Partanen1:57:22+54:19FINKoneen Kerho
    13571146Juha Heikkil1:57:25+54:21FINKanin tahti
    13581205Pekka Kallio1:57:28+54:25FINEspoon Akilles 4
    13591553Tomi Sarkanen1:58:22+55:19FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    13601402Markku Berg1:58:39+55:35FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13611385Riku Kajasilta1:58:41+55:37FINViLLE Team
    1362992Juha Salmela1:58:43+55:40FINVTT
    13631045Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:44+55:41FINSPYMS
    13641473Jyrki Laine1:58:48+55:44FINArtjrven Ahjo
    13651106Petteri Oksanen1:58:51+55:47FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3
    13661281Petri Lindstrm1:58:51+55:48FINJokikyln Pojat
    13671085Harri Karling1:58:54+55:51FINPihkaniskat 5
    13681126Kimmo Keinnen1:58:57+55:53FINSito
    13691075Juha Rantala1:58:59+55:55FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    13701160Teemu Lahtinen1:59:00+55:57FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    13711041Timo Hmynen1:59:02+55:59FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    13721113Mikko Sarosto1:59:03+56:00FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    13731176Marko Siironen1:59:11+56:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    13741278Juha Tolva1:59:19+56:15FINOK Susi
    13751472Tapio Vepslinen1:59:22+56:19FINTSE for the Future
    13761536Matti Toikkanen1:59:23+56:20FINSK SK
    13771181Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:59:25+56:22FININUS
    1378884Tero Tiitola1:59:29+56:26FINHumanitas-seura
    13791372Henry Holm1:59:29+56:26FINL.O.S.T
    13801036Ilpo Pasanen1:59:33+56:29FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    13811038Antti Sihvonen1:59:34+56:30FINKntit
    13821234Pekka Simula1:59:40+56:36FINNeliveto
    13831013Arttu Saarinen1:59:41+56:38FINMS Parma 9
    13841173Antti Pnklinen1:59:43+56:40FINRejlers
    1385527Ari Karhilahti1:59:47+56:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    13861589Jari Karhu1:59:58+56:55FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait
    13871306Jorma Aherto2:00:01+56:58FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1388561Simo Ptri2:00:02+56:59FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    13891222Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:00:03+57:00FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    1390981Olli Virkkala2:00:04+57:01FINPYVMM
    13911104Esko Jalanto2:00:06+57:03FINKangasala SK 7
    13921485Kai Saarhelo2:00:07+57:03FINLandis+Gyr 2
    13931252Mikko Forsell2:00:08+57:05FINTP Gourp
    13941556Urpo Vlitalo2:00:13+57:09FINLapin Safarit
    13951051Hilla Toivanen2:00:25+57:21FINRaNcat ladyt
    1396949Jari Turto2:00:28+57:25FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    13971258Jarmo Jakoleff2:00:45+57:42FINSK Salla
    13981112Pekka Pietil2:00:47+57:43FINUPM Seekers
    13991391Sanna Laakso2:01:01+57:57FINJucat Team
    14001500Arto Myllymki2:01:01+57:58FINSonninmen Karjut
    1401944Pekka Rapeli2:01:06+58:02FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1402761Lasse Laaksonen2:01:10+58:07FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    14031182Tapani Heikkuri2:01:10+58:07FINRastihaukat 2
    14041410Joni Vihanta2:01:13+58:10FINPllikt
    14051523Henna Sivenius2:01:16+58:13FINKoskitukki
    14061365Jukka Hietamki2:01:18+58:15FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14071626Jarno Marttinen2:01:31+58:27FINESE Tiimi
    14081475Timo Rantanen2:01:32+58:29FINMetsn menee
    14091464Miikka Lahti2:01:34+58:30FINSK NappaRasti
    1410909IIda Peltonen2:01:34+58:31FINIPRn naiset
    14111185Frey Dahlvik2:01:35+58:31FINOK Terjrv 2
    14121297Tomi Pakarainen2:01:35+58:31FINSelviytyjt
    1413377Pentti Tamminen2:01:39+58:35FINPerttelin Peikot
    14141362Visa Palonen2:01:44+58:40FINTeam Armas
    14151164Teemu Halkosaari2:01:45+58:42FINReal Seeniors
    1416959Niko Huovinen2:01:45+58:42FINOpusCapita
    14171099Jussi Kiviniemi2:01:49+58:45FINTurun Ernkvijt
    14181184Erkki Jaatinen2:01:53+58:50FINValmet Tampere
    14191215Juha Mkinen2:01:54+58:50FINRistiin Rastiin
    14201285Lauri Vainikainen2:01:55+58:51FINVierestohi
    14211094Jarkko Pesonen2:01:57+58:54FINHelminiemen helmet
    1422963Jukka Uskonen2:01:58+58:55FINKotipojat
    14231555Panu Karjalainen2:01:59+58:56FINSavon Kylhullut
    1424778Antti Uotila2:02:06+59:03FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    14251522Tom Kla2:02:10+59:06FINUrpon Rytky 2
    14261040Aapo Puhakka2:02:22+59:18FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    14271309Elias Havukainen2:02:28+59:24FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    14281179Christa Borgman2:02:33+59:29FINOK Trian 10
    14291514Lari Kaasalainen2:02:37+59:34FINNet Man
    14301047Matias Jrnefelt2:02:38+59:34FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    14311295Seppo Sipil2:02:45+59:42FINRastikarhut 4
    14321374Gion Schindler2:02:48+59:45FINSotkuman Haka
    14331459Pasi Koskela2:02:50+59:47FINMbiuksen matka
    14341417Marko Rnk2:02:51+59:47FINBylsuojaosto
    14351457Arto Korpinen2:02:53+59:50FINPaha Rasti 2
    14361378Matti Koivula2:02:55+59:51FINTerwaskannot
    14371304Markus Hamro-Drotz2:02:58+59:54FINHRUP
    14381247Simo Koponen2:02:59+59:56FINUPM 1-ERI
    1439950Olli-Pekka Kurikkala2:03:02+59:58FINSaniBeach Rats
    1440843Jari Hujala2:03:02+59:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    14411236Hannu Salonen2:03:12+1:00:09FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    1442878Jouni Volotinen2:03:23+1:00:20FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    14431275Severi Kajan2:03:25+1:00:22FINLounapartio
    14441213Pertti Mrsky2:03:36+1:00:33FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    1445739Esa Huhtanen2:03:39+1:00:36FINHuhtasen Heimo
    14461692Mika Tiihonen2:05:07+1:02:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    14471244Kari Vierikko2:05:11+1:02:08FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    14481368Tuomo Mertaniemi2:05:17+1:02:14FINVierestohi 3
    14491447Riku Ahola2:05:41+1:02:38FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    14501456Emma Ranni2:05:43+1:02:40FINLKS sinister 2
    14511353Tero Helin2:05:48+1:02:45FINValio Nestle
    14521697Ilari Kolttola2:05:52+1:02:48FINNordenskilds Orienterare
    14531407Anssi Rautio2:05:57+1:02:53FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    1454499Heimo Hongisto2:05:58+1:02:55FINLoimaan Jankko
    14551434Tommi Kervinen2:06:01+1:02:57FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1456908Johannes Saarenheimo2:06:02+1:02:59FINEDX
    14571227Eero Knaapinen2:06:04+1:03:01FINTeam Kenpes
    14581002Micke Haapasaari2:06:09+1:03:06FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1459942Valtteri Peltomki2:06:14+1:03:11FINTurun Puristus
    14601660Jaakko Vanhala2:06:16+1:03:13FINESOn seniorit
    1461782Keijo Talja2:06:21+1:03:18FINOK77 6
    1462858Johannes Raunio2:06:25+1:03:22FINTeam Villisika
    14631218Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:06:27+1:03:23FINVarnitsa 2
    14641393Marko Nalli2:06:30+1:03:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    14651642Pekka Sillanp2:06:31+1:03:27FINNixu
    14661162Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:06:34+1:03:30FINTamrock
    14671429Antti Kaurala2:06:38+1:03:35FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    14681691Andre Lindroos2:06:44+1:03:40FINOK Raseborg 5
    14691223Jukka Hyttinen2:06:45+1:03:41FINLiperin Taimi 2
    14701298Pyry Viita-aho2:06:51+1:03:47FINTeam Allback
    1471946Antti Roose2:06:56+1:03:53ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    14721268Jari Salminen2:06:59+1:03:55FINLtynkntjt
    14731569Outi Aikio2:07:04+1:04:00FINOYS Vapari
    14741149Sami Arvola2:07:08+1:04:04FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    14751102Mauno Nsi2:07:10+1:04:06FINRasti-Jussit 4
    14761101Jussi Lehtinen2:07:12+1:04:09FINVirNuMiToVi
    1477686Heikki Hinkkanen2:07:13+1:04:09FINRAPSU
    14781246Juuso Mustonen2:07:14+1:04:11FINOscar Software
    14791414Martti Lappalainen2:07:18+1:04:15FINSuur-Savon Shk
    14801286Jarmo Sillanp2:07:19+1:04:15FINMhy Keskipohja
    14811651Marko Yljrvi2:07:21+1:04:17FINMets Forest
    14821433Jenna Kuoppamki2:07:23+1:04:19FINKuopankiertjt
    1483502Michael Termansen2:07:25+1:04:22DENOK-SYD
    14841616Tuomo Hatakka2:07:26+1:04:23FINEKMAAKK
    14851394Ville Parkkinen2:07:27+1:04:23FINKarhukopla
    14861388Juhani Arkkola2:07:28+1:04:25FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    14871072Teemu Vuorinen2:07:29+1:04:26FINKTTO
    14881078Heidi Pasi2:07:31+1:04:27FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    14891294Kai Hilditch2:07:34+1:04:31FINCadpool
    14901245Harri Salopelto2:07:45+1:04:41FINEksym 360
    14911111Rolf Sirvi2:07:52+1:04:48FINOK77 7
    14921496Hanna Salmi2:07:54+1:04:51FINHuippuJoukko
    14931528Victor Sten2:07:59+1:04:56FINRonnys Angels
    14941501Antti Lauslahti2:08:04+1:05:01FINX-Boomarit
    14951455Matti Tanner2:08:07+1:05:03FINLauttapartio
    14961318Jouni Moisander2:08:09+1:05:06FINRasti-Vihti 2
    14971210Sakari Niskanen2:08:20+1:05:17FINe-Sakki
    14981567Juha-Matti Laitinen2:08:23+1:05:20FINK-98
    14991413Martti Hakola2:08:27+1:05:24FINTeam Lost 2
    15001259Esa Maikkola2:08:30+1:05:26FINKyssin Kollit
    15011673Paavo Tertsunen2:08:30+1:05:26FINKRK feat. Pelletti
    1502789Kari Nuuttila2:08:32+1:05:28FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    15031067Ari Sorvari2:08:34+1:05:31FINSalon Viesti
    15041470Esko Inkeroinen2:08:36+1:05:32FINInkeroisen Pojat
    1505960Olli Kares2:08:44+1:05:41FINHiisirastiKiukU
    15061128Marko Nevalainen2:08:48+1:05:44FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    1507780Matti Jokinen2:08:49+1:05:46FINTurun Visat
    15081493Sami Muranen2:08:50+1:05:46FINJouluksi kotiin
    1509845Kasperi Launis2:08:51+1:05:48FINRaisu Lumous 3
    15101624Mikko Korkeakangas2:08:52+1:05:49FINMessnthen
    15111580Markku Virtanen2:09:04+1:06:00FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    15121240Jyri Lehtinen2:09:05+1:06:02FINSahalahden Kunto
    15131400Markku Sipi2:09:09+1:06:06FINTeam Supponen
    15141656Marja Vuorinen2:09:12+1:06:08FINSuperkompensaatio
    15151129Ossi rn2:09:14+1:06:10FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    15161497timo pnni2:09:17+1:06:13FINTervajoen Metsstjt
    15171339Anu Huttunen2:09:20+1:06:16FINLappeenrannan Energia
    15181199Markku Matikainen2:09:29+1:06:26FINRastiaasit
    15191300Kim Lampinen2:09:31+1:06:28FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    15201568Tuomas Pursiainen2:09:42+1:06:38FINLauritsalan Siniveljet
    15211021Harri Lepist2:09:42+1:06:38FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1522799Arto Huuskonen2:09:45+1:06:42FINVnkypannu
    15231575Sari Kallela2:09:51+1:06:48FINM Room - Noname
    15241221Nigel Owens2:10:08+1:07:04GBRAAOC
    15251116Hannu Siitonen2:10:23+1:07:19FINRasti E4 3
    15261163Kristaps Zarins2:10:27+1:07:24LATIK Auseklis 3
    1527478Kay Jrgensen2:10:28+1:07:25NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    15281396Teemu Karlsson2:10:31+1:07:27FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    15291192Iiro Mkel2:11:44+1:08:41FINOlvastin Tana
    15301451Timo Lhteenmki2:12:03+1:09:00FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    15311027Tuomas Majuri2:12:08+1:09:05FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    15321201Pentti Minkkinen2:12:22+1:09:19FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    15331571Matias Hynnen2:12:25+1:09:21FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    15341392Sophie Brown2:12:27+1:09:24GBRAAOC 3
    15351610Matti Saarenp2:12:39+1:09:35FINSalomonin pojat
    15361448Timo Laurila2:12:41+1:09:37FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    15371637Jere Mkiranta2:12:47+1:09:43FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    1538618Martti Naunin2:12:52+1:09:48FINLytnen Rastit
    15391065Markku Kaulio2:12:58+1:09:55FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    15401250Jaakko Pietil2:13:00+1:09:57FINSweco 2
    1541880Jouko Andelin2:13:03+1:10:00FINLahden Taimi 2
    15421503Eero Hautaniemi2:13:33+1:10:30FINIC Events
    15431091Jouni Rantanen2:15:18+1:12:15FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    15441203Markku Riittinen2:16:17+1:13:13FINSKK-Dynamo
    15451405Janne Kuusisto2:16:53+1:13:49FINVSMAAKK
    15461435Paul Winqvist2:16:56+1:13:52FINLKS dexter
    15471424Samuli Gylen2:17:01+1:13:58FINRastiPiikki 4
    1548896Sebastian Bjrklund2:17:06+1:14:03FINIK Falken 3
    15491103Pentti Vaittinen2:18:37+1:15:33FINTaxi Team
    15501585Lauri Lavikka2:18:49+1:15:45FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo
    15511350Hannu Nurmi2:18:52+1:15:49FINPoitsilan pamaus
    15521564Tapio Rantanen2:18:54+1:15:51FINRastaalan rasti I
    15531633Arto Mkinen2:18:54+1:15:51FINTieto
    15541539Johan Wasstrm2:19:13+1:16:10FINValio
    15551274Antti Vesalainen2:21:58+1:18:54FINErs seura
    15561360Jarmo Kailio2:22:09+1:19:06FINEl Pioneros
    15571477Ville Pekkinen2:22:11+1:19:08FINMelassikatastrofi
    15581018Olli Takalammi2:22:13+1:19:09FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    15591242Aki Puolakka2:22:16+1:19:12FINTeam HMR
    15601488Mikko Suniala2:22:29+1:19:26FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    15611668Jonas Zittra2:22:36+1:19:33FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2
    15621340Jani Salmi2:22:39+1:19:36FINStadinMetsurit
    15631337Korhonen Lauri2:22:59+1:19:56FINTERO
    15641617Olli Tolppanen2:23:23+1:20:19FINEspoo Expos
    15651270Jarno Ekman2:23:43+1:20:40FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    15661208Pertti Kuosmanen2:23:45+1:20:41FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    1567862Juhani Jokinen2:23:48+1:20:45FINMaarian Mahti 3
    15681521Juhani Lukkarila2:23:52+1:20:48FINKnut Posse 2
    15691273Johanna Aho2:23:53+1:20:49FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    15701549Iiro Hirvi2:23:56+1:20:52FINWillTri
    15711639Santtu Heinonen2:24:13+1:21:09FINPULS-Myrt
    15721504Katriina Lipponen2:24:21+1:21:18FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15731325Kalle Suontausta2:24:38+1:21:34FINAlijmhyvitys
    15741636Jyrki Metsola2:24:46+1:21:42FINCADS Team
    15751207Jussi Nuutinen2:24:49+1:21:45FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    15761254Jaakko Jutila2:24:52+1:21:49FINJutopia
    15771499Paulus Vyrynen2:24:52+1:21:49FINVuorenveikot
    15781314Marko Latvala2:25:02+1:21:58FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    15791296Marcus Prest2:25:03+1:21:59FINUNO SK-support 2
    15801494Matti Viljakainen2:25:09+1:22:06FINAjokoirat 2
    15811327Jarmo Laakso2:25:13+1:22:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    15821621Jukka Polari2:25:20+1:22:17FINTeam Gulo gulo
    15831511Jaakko Taipale2:25:23+1:22:20FINKnut Posse
    15841674Matti Laitinen2:25:42+1:22:38FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    15851348Ville Ingman2:25:48+1:22:44FINVaadin
    15861710Harri Laiho2:25:51+1:22:47FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    15871373Vesa Ala-Aho2:25:56+1:22:53FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    15881280Antti Vesamki2:26:05+1:23:01FINRastivarsat 6
    15891023Samuel Aulanko2:26:43+1:23:40FINKunnon Urheilijat
    15901171David Saunders2:27:27+1:24:24GBRLondon Lords
    15911161Timo Rajamki2:27:38+1:24:34FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    15921426Pekka Sipil2:28:01+1:24:57FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1593800Pentti Korhonen2:29:31+1:26:27FINNastolan Ter 5
    15941508Kimmo Wjuga2:29:31+1:26:28FINHkkilijt
    15951480Veli Hyyplinen2:29:33+1:26:30FINHintsanen
    1596916Antti Ahonen2:29:55+1:26:51FINPihkaniskat 2
    15971462Juho Krkkinen2:30:04+1:27:00FINRasti-UHO
    15981421Miikka Kajanne2:30:19+1:27:15FINDigita
    15991662Nils Nkkljrvi2:31:02+1:27:58FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    16001419Niko Kukkonen2:34:15+1:31:12FINSkipoli
    16011484Jussi Viitasalo2:34:17+1:31:13FINRykimkallion Pojat
    16021279Antero Lehtoruusu2:34:33+1:31:29FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    16031359Mika Eskelinen2:34:43+1:31:39FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    16041155Reijo Simonen2:34:47+1:31:44FINTarpian Suunta 2
    16051299Aki Laukkanen2:35:03+1:31:59FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    16061545Tiina Hakala2:35:05+1:32:01FINHakuna Matata
    16071505Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:18+1:32:14FINMustat Veljet
    16081151Jukka Huppunen2:35:20+1:32:16FINRamboll Finland
    16091364Tommi Rouvinen2:35:23+1:32:20FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    1610798Jukka Mattsson2:35:44+1:32:40FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    16111506Mikko Soikkeli2:36:09+1:33:05FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat)
    16121646Tommi Peltola2:36:18+1:33:14FINAVAIN Yhtit
    16131584Jukka Iiskola2:36:28+1:33:24FINOnnella perille
    16141398Antti Asu2:36:28+1:33:24FINATC EFHK
    16151145Hannu Whrn2:36:38+1:33:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    16161293Kari Koljonen2:36:46+1:33:42FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    16171655Amanda Crawshaw2:36:48+1:33:45GBRAAOC 2
    16181214Pasi Raitola2:36:53+1:33:50FINIntelligence in People Flow
    1619732Jari Harju2:37:21+1:34:18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    1620894Niilo Sevon2:37:26+1:34:23FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    16211363Matti Raunio2:37:49+1:34:45FINMTK-Asikkala
    1622826Antti Kuusela2:37:53+1:34:49FINKops
    16231206Jari Hkkinen2:37:55+1:34:52FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    16241611Harri Hkkinen2:37:56+1:34:53FINHyytiln Huutajat
    16251025Heikki Luukka2:41:20+1:38:17FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    16261054Esko Savonen2:41:23+1:38:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    16271010Toni Turu2:42:21+1:39:17FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    16281712Juha Hakkarainen2:44:23+1:41:20FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    16291664Maria Tiusanen2:47:34+1:44:30FINHakuna Matata 2
    16301566Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:47:39+1:44:35FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    16311609K Keijonen2:47:43+1:44:40FINKallen Kesport
    16321266Marjut Sinivuo2:47:44+1:44:41FINHintsusti OK
    1633563Kalle Sumelles2:48:15+1:45:12FINMuuramen Rasti
    16341705Marko Hassinen2:48:57+1:45:54FINSavcor
    16351686Mikko Krkkinen2:49:25+1:46:21FINYrjnkadun Martat
    16361345Tapio Rauhala2:50:17+1:47:14FINABB SK
    16371011Hanna-Maria Salminen2:51:35+1:48:31FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    16381598Michal Soczynski2:52:09+1:49:06FINNordkalk Poland Team 3
    16391486Markku Kuula2:57:24+1:54:21FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    16401582Maaria Salmi2:57:57+1:54:54FINRistin Kilta 2
    16411644Samuli Saarikko2:58:25+1:55:22FINSyrjytyneet
    1642805Hannu Viitala2:58:36+1:55:32FINIisalmen Visa 2
    16431699Eija Liikola2:58:38+1:55:34FINFlutingin pummit
    16441380Kenneth Weber2:58:51+1:55:47FINKarjaan Ura 2
    16451449Jarkko LOHI2:59:10+1:56:06FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    16461516Jari Rajamki2:59:19+1:56:16FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    16471438Jussi Tiainen2:59:24+1:56:20FINHI-TEAM
    16481515Asmo Vartiainen2:59:34+1:56:31FINKahden Suvun Naiset
    1649278Esa Vainikainen3:01:02+1:57:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    1650819Timo Taskinen3:01:06+1:58:03FINVincit
    16511466Reino Korpelainen3:01:44+1:58:40FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta
    16521446Ari Hyvnen3:02:42+1:59:39FINOC Tuska
    16531667Pekka Viirimki3:18:20+2:15:17FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    16541231Veli Rapinoja3:20:15+2:17:12FINJarnat
    16551482Jouko Tuunainen3:20:16+2:17:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    16561509Sandra Kulla3:38:55+2:35:51FINSpektrum
    16571441Jussi Talka3:58:33+2:55:29FINPrihat
    16581702Jouko Kontturi3:59:54+2:56:51FINStadin Kummelit
    16591703Vesa-Pekka Arola4:23:07+3:20:04FINFUK1
    16601137Kimmo Laukkanen4:23:15+3:20:11FINKelpo Maisterit
    16611627Jori Palomki4:49:52+3:46:49FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1652Marika HietalakeskeyttiFINSuuntaSuutarit
    38Erik BerzellkeskeyttiFINJrla Orientering 2
    259Evgeny IvanovkeskeyttiFINOK Gulfstream
    446Joel BohmankeskeyttiFINRns OK
    1000Pekka TiainenkeskeyttiFINSavon Suunta 2
    1081Jyrki LmskeskeyttiFINVesaisen Pojat 2
    1347Heme 1keskeyttiFINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    1492Timo KilpiinenkeskeyttiFINKilpparit
    1551Juho TimonenkeskeyttiFINFyysikkokilta
    554Petja JantunenhylttyFINPohjankyrn Rasti
    491Erik TuurihylttyFINBergnsets AIK 2
    1425Jouni LeinonenhylttyFINIBM Sport club
    104Viktor WassenhylttyFINVnersborgs SK
    1590Tapio PatanenhylttyFINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    189Jukka PohjolahylttyFINHauhon Sisu
    1540Timo SairanenhylttyFINNordkalk Agri
    1532Tuomo MnttrihylttyFINSAKEn hivuttajat
    1483Ville EerolahylttyFINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    918Eetu HonkanenhylttyFINTampereen Kotkat
    1445Teemu HaapalahylttyFINGauss-Krger
    927Daniel SaranenhylttyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    635Juha SipponenhylttyFINSK Mrmiehet