jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,6 km

    112Vetle Ruud Brten48:28SWEIFK Gteborg
    223Severi Kymlinen49:54+1:26FINTampereen Pyrint
    36Martins Sirmais50:36+2:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    45Thomas Carlsson50:41+2:13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    59Jani Myllrinen50:54+2:26FINKoovee
    618Matti Koivisto50:58+2:29FINMS Parma
    715Jakob Enmark51:13+2:44SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    8143Jouni Heinonen51:13+2:45FINKoovee 2
    93Jan Prochazka51:14+2:45FINKalevan Rasti
    108Matti Kivel51:18+2:50FINHiidenkiertjt
    1111Alain Denzler51:20+2:51SWEJrla Orientering
    1260Gran Winblad51:33+3:04SWERehns BK
    132Hkon Raadal Bjrlo51:50+3:22NORHalden SK
    1451Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:13+3:44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    1528Lars Sandstad Skjeset52:14+3:46NORFrol IL
    1619Vesa Taanila52:18+3:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1730Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:42+4:14NORHalden SK 2
    1840Oskar Lundqvist53:00+4:31SWEOK Orion
    1916Erik Ivarsson Sandberg53:03+4:35SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2054Anssi Vesanto53:09+4:40FINEspoon Suunta
    2122Victor Mansner53:12+4:43FINOK Trian
    2245Henrik Eijsink53:16+4:47NORNydalens SK
    23159Knut Aasheim53:18+4:50NOROppsal IF
    2429Dag Lofthus53:23+4:54NORNTNUI
    2534Christian Tingstrm53:26+4:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2613William Pommer53:45+5:16SWEStora Tuna OK
    2733Topi Syrjlinen53:55+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2885Olle Andersson54:02+5:33SWETullinge SK 2
    2941Joakim Hederskog54:17+5:48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    30141Oskar Eklf54:36+6:08SWERehns BK 2
    31135Simo Martomaa54:37+6:08FINKalevan Rasti 3
    32100Leif Bader54:45+6:16SWEOK Kre
    3362Mikhail Chegarovski54:52+6:23FINOK Trian 2
    34122Aleks Hiidenhovi55:07+6:39FINMS Parma 3
    35154Eemeli Suominen55:27+6:58FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    3617Matt Speake55:35+7:07NORLillomarka OL
    3746Eirik Martens Svensen55:39+7:11NORKristiansand OK 2
    3869Pl Skogstjrn55:43+7:15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    39111Valtteri Heikkinen55:44+7:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4010Erik Pettersson55:45+7:16SWEOK Denseln
    4131Tuomas Metsl55:45+7:17FINLynx
    4225Samu Heiska55:49+7:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4353Timo Ahvenainen55:50+7:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    44130Erkki Aadli55:51+7:22ESTSK Saue Tammed
    45173Petteri Huikko55:54+7:26FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    4644Eevert Toivonen55:56+7:27FINKangasala SK
    4764Juho-Veikko Hytnen56:16+7:48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    4824Assar Hellstrm56:17+7:49SWEOK Ravinen
    4947Bjrn Cederberg56:48+8:19SWEPan-Kristianstad
    50119Antti Anttonen57:18+8:50FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    5188Peter Sundelin57:20+8:52FINIF Femman
    5259Juha Peltola57:22+8:53FINMS Parma 2
    5365Tapio Haarlaa57:23+8:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    54108Marko Nrv57:31+9:03FINLynx 2
    55115Justus Vuori57:32+9:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5698Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald57:32+9:03SWEOK Linne 3
    5726Tuomas Tervo57:34+9:05FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5855Joona Huila57:34+9:05FINHiisirasti
    5943Henrik Laas57:40+9:11SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    60156Aleksi Sopo57:49+9:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6149Niklas Sunqvist57:53+9:24SWETullinge SK
    6221Mats Dahlen57:57+9:28FINPaimion Rasti
    6356Petter Erichsen57:58+9:29NORVaregg IL
    64305Lauri Linnainmaa58:13+9:45FINKoovee 4
    6542Tapani Mkinen58:19+9:50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    661665Urs Schnenberger58:23+9:54SUIOL Regio Wil
    67257Anton Salmenkyl58:40+10:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    68466Phillip Schiel58:45+10:16AUTOLC Graz
    69171Ville Sabel58:47+10:18FINHiisirasti 2
    70954Samuli Saukkonen58:47+10:19FINSK Uusi 3
    7127Heikki Toivio58:59+10:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7214Anders Tiltnes59:07+10:39NORIL Tyrving
    7377Jonne Lakanen59:08+10:39FINVaajakosken Ter
    7494Halvor Eid Nielsen59:09+10:41SWErla IF 2
    7532Christian Christensen59:19+10:50DENOK Pan rhus
    76127Ville Siven59:21+10:52FINLapuan Virki
    77228Simo Turunen59:26+10:57FINSK Vuoksi
    78196Ragnar Tonjer59:27+10:58NORNydalens SK 2
    7997Tero Heikkil59:32+11:04FINPaimion Rasti 2
    801Stle Gjelsten59:41+11:13NORKristiansand OK
    81460Jari Immonen59:42+11:13FINNastolan Ter
    8287Mattias Mrts59:55+11:27SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    8348Juho-Matti Taivainen59:56+11:27FINPellon Ponsi
    8475Kalle Manninen1:00:03+11:34FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8552Jimmy Larsson1:00:06+11:37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    86132Joona Tynys1:00:07+11:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    87102Panu Teittinen1:00:11+11:42FINKangasala SK 3
    8868Joel Sjlander1:00:16+11:47SWEIFK Ume
    89128Jani Hmlinen1:00:25+11:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    90133Emil berg1:00:34+12:05SWEOK Kre 2
    91110Eero Tuomaala1:00:40+12:11FINSK Uusi
    92441Benjamin Lanberg1:00:41+12:12FINSK Uusi 2
    9391Georg Eklw1:00:44+12:15SWEOK Sdertrn
    94555Juhani Jetsonen1:00:50+12:21FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    95101Matti Vainionp1:00:50+12:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    96144Erik Gustafsson1:00:51+12:22NORNTNUI 2
    97266Atte Mkel1:00:54+12:25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    98300Eemil Sakki1:00:55+12:27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    9974Anton Sulkula1:01:01+12:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    100116Daniel Nilsson1:01:01+12:33SWENykpings OK
    10172Ola Svahn1:01:03+12:35SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    10250Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:01:08+12:40LTUIGTISA
    103209Mikael Salo1:01:10+12:41FINOK Trian 3
    104177Lauri Lavikainen1:01:15+12:46FINKymin Suunnistajat
    105698Petri Laaksonen1:01:16+12:47FINUNO SK
    10657Johan Hamelius1:01:21+12:52SWEOK Linne 2
    1074Mats Troeng1:01:21+12:52SWEOK Linne
    1081599Fredrik Johansson1:01:26+12:57SWEPojkskoj
    1097Linus Rapp1:01:26+12:58SWEIFK Moras OK
    110279Tero Mamia1:01:34+13:05FINKoovee 3
    111103Simon Larsson1:01:36+13:08SWEOK Hllen
    112308Igor Gorbatenkov1:01:37+13:08RUSWhite Nights SPb
    113283Vili Mustonen1:01:46+13:17FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    114120Teemu Kaksonen1:01:47+13:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    115167Erik Memmi1:01:56+13:27SWEHalmstad OK
    116145Peter Nordbrden1:02:05+13:37NORHalden SK 3
    117235Jonas Nyman1:02:07+13:38FINOK Botnia
    1181694Stefan Jonsson1:02:16+13:48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3
    119467Davis Solmanis1:02:20+13:51LATIK Auseklis 5
    1201323Janis Sars1:02:36+14:08LATOK Ogre
    12120Johan Aronsson1:02:39+14:11SWEOK Tisaren
    122113Topias Helminen1:02:47+14:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    123168Joni Kemppi1:02:54+14:25FINEspoon Suunta 2
    12471Jens Johan Brekke1:02:56+14:27NORLillomarka OL 2
    12539Mikko Heinonen1:02:57+14:28FINKalevan Rasti 2
    126306Lauri Kahila1:02:57+14:29FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    127166Viktor Antonsson1:02:59+14:30SWEEksj SOK
    128126Gerasimov Andrej1:02:59+14:30LTUIGTISA 2
    129107Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:03:05+14:36LTUAzuolas
    1301716Andreas Nikolausson1:03:09+14:40SWEGotlands OF
    131211Timi Niemensivu1:03:10+14:42FINRasti-Lukko 2
    132216Vili Virkki1:03:11+14:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    133190Malin Srensen1:03:14+14:46SWEOK Rodhen 2
    134682Simo Hyh1:03:21+14:53IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    135152Esko Ylikangas1:03:29+15:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    136433Stannage Baratheon1:03:34+15:05GBRSheffield University Orient
    137267Jukka Vertainen1:03:38+15:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    13835Simon Hedlund1:03:40+15:11SWErla IF
    13996ystein Haug1:03:43+15:14NORFrol IL 2
    140139Mairs Jansons1:03:44+15:16LATOZONS OK
    141455Oskar Carlborg1:03:45+15:16SWEOK Hllen 2
    142117Tommy backa1:03:46+15:17FINIF Brahe
    143945Aki Alitalo1:03:51+15:22FINTeam Opintotuki
    1441170William Nilsson1:03:59+15:30SWENykpings OK 2
    145451Therese Klintberg1:04:00+15:31SWELinkpings OK 3
    146153Janne Kallioniemi1:04:07+15:39FINRasti-Lukko
    147248Mikhail Buymov1:04:10+15:41RUSKuzmolovo OS
    148396Hannu Holappa1:04:14+15:46FINVesaisen Pojat
    149261Juha Rauhala1:04:16+15:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    150328Ivar Srqvist1:04:19+15:50SWEMarkbygdens OK
    151268Lasse Laakso1:04:21+15:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    152164NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:04:21+15:53RUSALKO-STOP
    15381Ilia Gusev1:04:25+15:56RUSNord West
    154357Tero Vesisenaho1:04:26+15:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    155234Jens Christoffersen1:04:32+16:03DENOK Pan rhus 2
    15673Rikard Peutonen1:04:34+16:05SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    157274Erno Pakkala1:04:34+16:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    158218Mikko Savelainen1:04:36+16:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    15983Santeri Schroderus1:04:40+16:11FINSK Pohjanthti
    160341Johan Lenning1:04:45+16:17SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    1611358Raitio Anssi1:04:47+16:18FINKokousyhdistys
    16282Rmi Baudot1:04:48+16:19FINNavi
    163215Mikko ri1:04:49+16:20FINMaarian Mahti
    16480Jonas Eklund1:04:49+16:21SWEOK Rodhen
    165986Jonnna Fors1:04:57+16:28SWEVsters SOK 2
    166146Tapani Partanen1:05:01+16:32FINHyvinkn Rasti
    167169Jaakko Jrvist1:05:02+16:34FINPargas IF
    168208Matthew Galloway1:05:06+16:37GBREUOC
    169237Johan Hagstmmer1:05:12+16:44SWEOK Klemmingen
    170150Harald Kalager1:05:15+16:46NORNTNUI 3
    171243Pyry Willman1:05:19+16:51FINRastikarhut
    172112Jaakko Laine1:05:20+16:52FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    1731444Mauno Kapten1:05:22+16:54ESTVrska Vesi
    17463Lasse Viilo1:05:24+16:56FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    17599Juuso Viskari1:05:33+17:05FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    176374Ainars Mankus1:05:34+17:06LATOK Saldus
    177759Zac Hudd1:05:43+17:15GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    178586Niko Kommio1:05:44+17:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    179212Michael Torrkulla1:05:47+17:19FINIF Femman 2
    180276Samuli Heino1:05:51+17:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    181369Richard Wren1:05:51+17:22FINEspoon Suunta 5
    182187Antton Viljakainen1:05:51+17:22FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    183669DMitrii Stepanov1:05:51+17:23RUSNord West 3
    18495Waldemar Andersson1:05:58+17:29SWELnghundra IF
    185114Ivan Egorov1:06:02+17:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    186314Arama Una1:06:03+17:35LATOK Arona
    187592Janis Kleins1:06:08+17:40LATOK Saldus 2
    188262Osmo Juola1:06:11+17:43FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    189350Aleksey Zotov1:06:14+17:45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    190251Petter Astrup Arnesen1:06:14+17:46NORHeming Orientering
    191581Mark Bown1:06:20+17:52GBRDRONGO
    192330Antti Turkki1:06:22+17:54FINOlavin Rasti
    1931211Ali Mttl1:06:26+17:57FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    194749Jukka Lukkari1:06:31+18:02FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    19589Mikko Lindberg1:06:38+18:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    19678Martin Larsson1:06:40+18:11SWEHestra IF
    197149Andreas Axelsson1:06:45+18:17SWELinkpings OK
    198292Magnus Thornell1:06:46+18:17SWESurahammars SOK
    19984Daniil Tetikov1:06:46+18:18RUSBlack Sea OK
    200223Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:06:56+18:27FINTeme Ski Team
    2011146Kilian Lilje1:07:03+18:35FINKanin tahti
    202696Juha Kauria1:07:09+18:40FINOlavin Rasti 2
    203105Christian Mohn1:07:13+18:44SUIOLC Kapreolo
    204359Timo Nurmela1:07:13+18:44FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    205487Anssi Kokkonen1:07:17+18:49FINKalevan Rasti 4
    20637Petter Jnsson1:07:20+18:52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    207318Aki Kauppinen1:07:22+18:53FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    208233Jyri Mklinen1:07:24+18:55FINSiilin Rasti
    209360Oskar Enges1:07:34+19:06SWEAttunda OK 2
    210770Juha Lerssi1:07:37+19:08FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    211440Stian Rykkje1:07:38+19:10NORStord Orientering
    212162Arto Ranki1:07:39+19:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    213123Paavo Heinonen1:07:43+19:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    214510Antton Sankelo1:07:44+19:16FINLapuan Virki 2
    215131David Modig1:07:51+19:22SWEOK Denseln 2
    216270Sakari Koskela1:07:57+19:28FINRasti-Jussit
    217174Hermanni Willman1:08:01+19:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    21892Anton Hansson1:08:07+19:38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    21958Antero Pulli1:08:11+19:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    220549Sami Kuntola1:08:14+19:45FINLaihian Luja
    221632Fredrik Hurmerinta1:08:14+19:46FINOK Trian 6
    2221044P-O Derebrant1:08:20+19:51SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2
    223201Grigory Sokolov1:08:23+19:55RUSOmega
    22470Tarjei Holo1:08:27+19:58NORFossum IF 2
    225142Tuomas Vaherlehto1:08:29+20:00FINEspoon Akilles
    2261272Eero Kahila1:08:29+20:00FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    227240Rjarn Hedlund1:08:31+20:03SWEKompisarnas IF
    228399Stina Nilsson1:08:39+20:11SWEUme OK
    22966Jonatan Aronsson1:08:40+20:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    230269Rauno Heimonen1:08:43+20:14FINRasti E4
    231442Lauri Nuuttila1:08:45+20:16FINKauhajoen Karhu
    232436Pekka Pekkala1:08:53+20:24FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    233140Klaus Haanp1:09:00+20:31FINPaimion Rasti 3
    234421Alar Assor1:09:05+20:36ESTOK Plva Kobras
    235363Jussi Karttila1:09:09+20:40FINMS Parma 4
    236438Johanna Honkanen1:09:18+20:49FINMurut
    237263Johan Westly1:09:24+20:55NORAsker SK
    238287Sara Lundblad1:09:36+21:07SWETullinge SK 4
    239158Stein Blomseth1:09:37+21:08NOREnga
    240425Boye Bhlerengen1:09:38+21:10NORk-94
    24193Thomas Mjhus1:09:38+21:10NORTrollelg
    242540Erkki Taanila1:09:39+21:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    243591Mikko Koutonen1:09:41+21:12FINYlivieskan Kuula
    244431Matias Maijala1:09:41+21:12FINLapin Veikot
    2451861:09:42+21:14SWESundsvalls OK
    246888Andreas Johnson1:09:46+21:17SWESigtuna OK
    247244Ville Suuronen1:09:54+21:25FINMS Parma 5
    248917Juha Kuuluvainen1:09:55+21:26FINKorpisoturit
    249719Ilkka Kivikko1:09:55+21:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    250178Bjrn Albinsson1:10:02+21:33SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    251193Eemeli Kiljunen1:10:03+21:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    252272Leif Haajanen1:10:09+21:40FINOK Raseborg 2
    253358Joonas Salminen1:10:09+21:40FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    2541279Fredrik Nylund1:10:13+21:45FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    255727Antti Reinikainen1:10:15+21:47FINTeam Lost
    256981Janne Piispanen1:10:17+21:48FINPYVMM
    257249Zwicky Lukas1:10:19+21:51SUIBussola OK
    258231Kari Juvaste1:10:20+21:52FINEx-Legends
    259375Anders Larsson1:10:23+21:55SWEOK Milan
    260422Edgars Kokorevics1:10:25+21:56LATBurkanciems OK
    261277Jukka Iitti1:10:27+21:58FINRasti E4 2
    262816Sami Sukselainen1:10:27+21:58FINLynx 5
    263468Andrii Fesenko1:10:27+21:59UKROK Slavutich
    264333Niklas Reinholdsson1:10:29+22:01SWEIF Thor
    2651701Tromborg Asne1:10:30+22:01USAOUSA
    266406Markku Hmlinen1:10:32+22:03FINRastivarsat 3
    267161Tatu Saari1:10:33+22:04FINSuunta-Sepot
    268175Emils Udris1:10:33+22:05LATOK Kapa
    269380Jeff Teutsch1:10:49+22:21CANOTTAWA OC
    270473Vertti Laitinen1:10:50+22:21FINKoovee 5
    271227Jussi Vnnen1:10:52+22:24FINRasti-Pielinen
    272329Jaakko Tervo1:10:53+22:24FINPellon Ponsi 2
    2731084Truhanovs Raivis1:10:53+22:24LATOK Arona 2
    27461Robert Johansson1:11:00+22:32SWETby OK
    275195Ola Hultin1:11:00+22:32SWEOK Roslagen
    276503Seppo Lamberg1:11:06+22:37FINPyht Miehet
    277147Kristian Kullerud1:11:07+22:39NORKonnerud IL
    278148Eljas Talja1:11:08+22:39FINOK77
    279289Thorell Carl-Johan1:11:13+22:44SWEOK Ravinen 4
    653Johanna Niittymki1:11:13+22:44FINHiiltosiskot
    281439Mns Hellgren1:11:13+22:45SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    2821346Johan Halvarsson1:11:14+22:45SWEDela
    283151Joni Hirvonen1:11:17+22:48FINRastivarsat
    284582Gregor Anderluh1:11:17+22:49SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    285402Raimo Itkonen1:11:20+22:51FINMetshallitus
    286109Toni Venlinen1:11:20+22:52FINValkeakosken Haka
    437Markku Autio1:11:20+22:52FINSappion Veikot
    288347Jouko Jylh1:11:27+22:58FINEspoon Suunta 4
    289389Rihards Gailis1:11:28+22:59LATIK Auseklis
    29076Kjell Arild Karlsen1:11:29+23:01NORFredrikstad SK
    291465James Ackland1:11:31+23:02GBRInterlopers
    292356Aaro Virtanen1:11:34+23:06FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    293663Risto Mttnen1:11:35+23:06FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    294926Samuli Tiirikainen1:11:37+23:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    2951197Aapo Linjama1:11:38+23:09FINEspoon Suunta 10
    2961017Tapani Hautala1:11:39+23:10FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    2971180Jukka Ruusunen1:11:40+23:11FINvATE kings
    298247Jens Kr. Kopland1:11:41+23:13NORModum OL
    299459Peik Westerback1:11:49+23:21FINOK77 3
    300236Joakim Wigertz1:11:49+23:21SWELnghundra IF 2
    301317Jens Perus1:11:50+23:22FINNrpes OK
    302479Sami Karvonen1:11:52+23:23FINSaloisten Reipas
    303188Jani Kiuru1:11:52+23:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    304569Aapo Lnsiluoto1:11:53+23:24FINRasti-Jussit 2
    305452Aku Pyymki1:11:57+23:29FINTyrwn Woima
    306556Antti Pendikainen1:12:01+23:33FINSyneisen Salpa
    307432Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:12:03+23:35NORLarvik OK
    308170Dmitrii KONONOV1:12:06+23:37RUSNord West 2
    3091269Pihlatie Mari1:12:08+23:40FINElectrofit
    310413Suvi Ylikyl1:12:09+23:40FINRastikarhut 3
    3111622jouni pivinen1:12:11+23:42FINSport in Muhos
    312994Antti Malm1:12:12+23:43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    313830Are Eriksen1:12:18+23:49NORNeed for speed
    314241Sofia Salomonsson1:12:18+23:49SWELinkpings OK 2
    315239Eloi Marti1:12:19+23:50ESPCatalonia Team
    316299Kari Lehto1:12:22+23:54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    317573Mikko Setl1:12:29+24:01FINSettiijt
    3181027Mikko Kotola1:12:33+24:04FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    319960Mika Ruuhiala1:12:34+24:05FINHiisirastiKiukU
    320987Tapani Penttinen1:12:39+24:10FINNavi 5
    321932Mark Ruda1:12:43+24:14SWEOK Lalle
    322386Antti Huovinen1:12:46+24:17FINSonkajrven Pahka
    3231253Michal Wolowczyk1:12:47+24:18POLUNTS
    324264August Kollberg1:12:47+24:18SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2
    325348Juho Martiskainen1:12:48+24:19FINSK Vuoksi 2
    326182Jonas Lindholm1:12:48+24:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    327937Anders Hellgren1:12:50+24:21SWEFrlunda OL 2
    328138Kimmo Mtt1:12:50+24:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    329197Lassi Vaismaa1:12:52+24:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    330673Urpo Srkk1:12:53+24:24FINStora Enso Mets
    331525Jyri Ylikoski1:12:54+24:25FINKeparDI
    332720Aleksi Kankainen1:12:59+24:30FINKaukaa haettu
    333404Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:13:04+24:35LTUMedeina
    3341077Edmunds Zvaigzne1:13:10+24:41LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    335220Fredrik Bjernulf1:13:10+24:41SWESundbybergs IK
    3361330Heikki Mattila1:13:12+24:43FINWIO Team
    337896Lina Lindfors1:13:15+24:46FINIK Falken 3
    3381408Tiitus Mustajoki1:13:16+24:48FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    3391175Oliver Breiling1:13:18+24:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    340501Tapio Annala1:13:24+24:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    341471Nikolay Tikhonov1:13:24+24:56RUSOmega 2
    342336Evelina Wickbom1:13:26+24:57SWEIFK Ume 2
    3431586Reinis Putnins1:13:30+25:01LATOK Kurmis/Spamma
    344214Petri Hirvikallio1:13:32+25:03FINLuumen Rasti
    3451558Michal Pierzchala1:13:33+25:04POLUNTS 2
    346165Jonny Donner1:13:35+25:06FINOK77 2
    347290Vesa Peltoniemi1:13:37+25:08FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    348320Igors Buzs1:13:39+25:10LATOK Meridians 2
    349226Rasmus Mathisen1:13:40+25:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    350136Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:40+25:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    351419Aleksi Mattila1:13:45+25:17FINLynx 3
    352678Juha Burtsoff1:13:46+25:18FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    353913Toni Karsikas1:13:49+25:20FINRaision Kuula
    354429Juha Kiljunen1:13:50+25:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    355256Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:13:52+25:24SWESnttringe SK
    3561053Niklas Majander1:14:01+25:32FINOK Trian 11
    357346Vilhelm Toivonen1:14:03+25:34FINKangasala SK 8
    3581461Martti Parve1:14:07+25:39ESTVrska Vesi 2
    359254Mika Malinen1:14:09+25:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    360518Leif Qvisen1:14:11+25:43FINIF Femman 3
    361373Christoffer Melin1:14:15+25:47FINIK Falken
    362590Jan Tppinen1:14:16+25:47FINOK Raseborg 3
    363204Kalle Kinnala1:14:17+25:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3641287Risto Lehtonen1:14:20+25:51FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat
    36590Simon Sjhed1:14:21+25:52SWEGvle OK
    366769Matti Tervonen1:14:22+25:53FINTeam Proxion
    367121Anders Storbrten1:14:22+25:54NORBkkelagets SK
    368319Antti Ahtiainen1:14:26+25:57FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    369219Du Jian Hua1:14:28+25:59CHNShanghai Orienteering team
    3701165Pirkka Annila1:14:42+26:14FINRasti-Lukko 5
    371574Eemeli Kumara1:14:44+26:16FINLaihian Luja 2
    372334Oskar Karlin1:14:46+26:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    3731130Mikko Paavola1:14:48+26:19FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    374484Peter Kronholm1:14:49+26:21FINIF Brahe 2
    3751042Aki Rauhansalo1:14:50+26:21FINRauhansalot
    376701Kimmo Hytnen1:14:54+26:25FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    3771320Sami Mustajoki1:14:55+26:26FINToiska
    378388Mika Rautio1:14:58+26:29FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    379828Touko Kaasalainen1:15:03+26:34FINSekavaa sakkia
    3801557Elina Grahn1:15:03+26:35FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    3811355Kimmo Kantonen1:15:04+26:35FINPuijon Pojat 2
    382157Martin Lamm1:15:06+26:37SWEFrlunda OL
    383207Pyry Seppl1:15:08+26:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    384493Matti Oikarinen1:15:10+26:41FINSuunta 2000
    385470Harri Jokela1:15:11+26:43FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    386633Terho Taarna1:15:12+26:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    387221DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:15:13+26:45RUSALKO-STOP 2
    388351Jyrki Saarivaara1:15:14+26:45FINOL-Bowlare
    3891327Raimo Joensuu1:15:15+26:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    390507Anders Bjrklund1:15:18+26:49SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    391206Kevin Koskinen1:15:18+26:50ESTOK Vru
    3921186Kimmo Kaario1:15:20+26:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    3931083Tuomas Kauppila1:15:22+26:53FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    3941472Timo J Lainema1:15:22+26:53FINTSE for the Future
    395326Harri Veijola1:15:22+26:54FINLammin Ski
    396839Katja Kyckling1:15:24+26:55FINKananpojat
    397550Arto Seppnen1:15:26+26:58FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    3981195Mirka Haataja1:15:27+26:59FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat
    399598Juha Rantoja1:15:28+26:59FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    400831Olli Axelin1:15:31+27:02FINSauvon Urheilijat
    401975Andreas Aadli1:15:32+27:04ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    4021193Ilari Koskenmki1:15:33+27:04FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    403672Jussi Linnaranta1:15:33+27:04FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    4041471Piia Ivakko1:15:37+27:09FINTornator
    405891Elo Saue1:15:40+27:11FINJ-Town O Bros
    406238Riku Kopra1:15:43+27:14FINOriveden Ponnistus
    407393Kojalovics Kaspars1:15:45+27:16LATOZONS OK 2
    408364Heikki Laurinsepp1:15:45+27:17FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    409767Esa Heikkkinen1:15:49+27:20FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    410641Tero Virkkala1:15:51+27:23FINLapin Sudet
    411603Henri Saari1:15:53+27:24FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    412125Dennis Rehn1:15:54+27:26FINOK Raseborg
    413322Ari Saarijrvi1:15:55+27:26FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    414989Juho Siikil1:15:57+27:28FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    415922Hannu Lehtola1:15:59+27:31FINNoin 7 Lampea
    416709Matts Bjrke1:16:01+27:32SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    41767Albin Claesson1:16:01+27:33SWESvedalens AIK
    638Nils Ciglis1:16:01+27:33LATIK Auseklis 4
    419453Wertti Autio1:16:04+27:36FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    420323Henrik Karelo1:16:08+27:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    421271Stefan Enberg1:16:10+27:41FINJussis seven
    422580Tero Aaltonen1:16:11+27:42FINYIT Rakennus
    423321Valtteri Kankainen1:16:12+27:43FINSotkamon Jymy
    424602Harri Eskelin1:16:12+27:43FINHaukijahtaajat
    425565Tommi Aaltonen1:16:12+27:44FINMS Parma 7
    426232Samuli Peltola1:16:17+27:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    427919Antti Lhteenmki1:16:18+27:49FINKarjalan Prikaati
    428252Hallvard Dahle1:16:19+27:50NORWing OK
    429230Greg Walker1:16:19+27:51USACambridge Sports Union
    4301715Eelipekka Matti1:16:20+27:51FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    431398Simo Toivonen1:16:26+27:58FINPanssariprikaati
    432282Mikko Pohjola1:16:26+27:58FINLynx 4
    433705Henrikas Ulevicius1:16:33+28:05FINTapanilan Tarmo
    434838Arja Nuolioja1:16:35+28:06FINTosiMiehet
    4351119Salla Koskela1:16:36+28:08FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    436604Kalle Lohi1:16:39+28:11FINVauhtiveijarit
    4371641Ville Joopi1:16:42+28:14FINAPK-maratoonarit
    438395Tomas Johansson1:16:46+28:17SWEJnkpings OK
    439295Timo Prnnen1:16:46+28:17FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    440848Olli Hirn1:16:47+28:18FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    4411117Marte Hoff Hagen1:16:47+28:19NORNTNUI 5
    442539Hannu Kaskilahti1:16:59+28:31FINViitasaaren Suunta
    443449Simen Spets Storhov1:17:00+28:31NORFreidig SPK
    444448Kari Risnen1:17:04+28:35FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    445332Mathias Rosenlund1:17:05+28:36NORVaregg IL 2
    446766Jane Baldock1:17:06+28:38GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    447137Pr Svensson1:17:06+28:38SWESders SOL-Tyres
    4481148Jukka Pyry1:17:11+28:43FINNavi 4
    449474Axel Halvarsson1:17:15+28:46SWEKarlskrona SOK
    4501672Jouni Nissinen1:17:20+28:51FINOP 2
    451335Valters Freidenfelds1:17:21+28:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    452676Sakari Heikkil1:17:28+28:59FINTuurihaukat
    4531190Pontus Joentausta1:17:28+29:00FINNastolan Ter 2
    4541436Mika Kulmala1:17:29+29:00FINLahti 2017
    455577Asko Ala-Petys1:17:30+29:02FINJalasjrven Jalas
    456408Tanel Esta1:17:32+29:03ESTHiiumaa OK
    457859Jari Mkinen1:17:34+29:05FINHauhon Sisu 2
    458876Andy Cox1:17:37+29:08GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    459544Taneli Hynninen1:17:40+29:12FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    4601099Jaakko Kiviniemi1:17:44+29:16FINTurun Ernkvijt
    461394Jouni Modig1:17:45+29:17FINNostars
    4621324Pekka Pajuoja1:17:46+29:18FINTekes InnOK
    463692Kimmo Eronen1:17:49+29:20FINPaha Rasti
    464428Kari Valonen1:17:51+29:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    465851Miikka Pohja1:17:51+29:23FINLinnankiertjt
    466291Rando Marrandi1:17:52+29:23ESTJOKA
    4671696Hannu Malinen1:17:55+29:26FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    468835Eero Krkkinen1:17:58+29:29FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    469799Tuomas Pesonen1:18:00+29:31FINVnkypannu
    470757Jarmo Aho1:18:02+29:33FINKerkesix
    471106David Runde1:18:04+29:36NORKristiansand OK 3
    472730Hkan Trollvad1:18:13+29:44SWESurahammars SOK 2
    473557Kaj Roine1:18:17+29:49FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    474362Iiro Kuusela1:18:19+29:51FINRastivarsat 2
    475260Aimo Aalto1:18:20+29:51FINRasti-Nokia
    4761222Jaakko Lahti1:18:21+29:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    4771107Jouko Vasarainen1:18:24+29:55FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    478444Robert Hyvnen1:18:24+29:55FINRasTiimi 2
    479456Lars-Olof Magnell1:18:26+29:57SWEKatrineholms OK
    480176Mikael Tervaskanto1:18:27+29:59FINKoskelankyln Riento
    481365Vesa Ketomaa1:18:30+30:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    482403Paavo Vesterinen1:18:33+30:04FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    483524Juha Nurminen1:18:33+30:04FINIntersport
    484671Eero Heino1:18:34+30:05FINEpiln Esa
    485572Johnny Forsen1:18:35+30:07FINOK Terjrv
    486331Oscar Svalin1:18:37+30:09SWEOK Alehof
    487982Matti Tikkanen1:18:38+30:10FINLammin Ski 2
    488192Aapo Lnnroth1:18:41+30:12FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    489293Petri Rolig1:18:41+30:12FINHiiltomiehet
    490411Juha Oravainen1:18:41+30:12FINAivan Sama
    4911645Ville Mnnist1:18:42+30:13FINSK Mortis 2
    492771Antti Ryytty1:18:43+30:15FINTuuripellet
    493445Teemu Penttil1:18:45+30:16FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    494742Tor Ove Hallem1:18:49+30:20NORVerdal OK 2
    495280Jyrki Lammila1:18:51+30:23FINLaitilan Jyske
    496956Reima Rantanen1:18:56+30:28FINNousiaisten Alku
    497294Tore Markhus1:18:57+30:29NORVerdal OK
    4981565Eero Rts1:18:58+30:30FINRokkakoski SK
    499414Sami Tuhkanen1:19:01+30:32FINOC Toffee
    500316Magnus Niklasson1:19:02+30:33SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    501134Tapani Keskitalo1:19:04+30:35FINRasTiimi
    502302Anders Matsson1:19:05+30:36SWEOK lvsj rby
    503504Kauko Parkkinen1:19:07+30:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    504198Linus Kristiansson1:19:07+30:39SWETrollhttans SOK
    505342Sergiy Dankov1:19:09+30:40UKROK Kompas
    5061581Ilkka Liukkonen1:19:24+30:56FINStora Enso Mets 2
    5071596Katri Nousiainen1:19:28+30:59FINalssn mmt
    508624Markus Aho1:19:30+31:01FINBeach Boys
    509118Oskar qvist1:19:31+31:03SWEBergnsets AIK
    5101066Patrik Stark1:19:32+31:03FINOK Trian 12
    511461Samuli Natunen1:19:33+31:05FINSavon Suunta
    5121673Samuli Vesalainen1:19:35+31:06FINKRK feat. Pelletti
    513768Timo Pirtil1:19:35+31:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    514391Sture Ottesen1:19:45+31:16NORIndre stfold OK
    515916Reima Parkkonen1:19:46+31:17FINPihkaniskat 2
    516979Keijo Tarvonen1:19:51+31:22FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    5171016Jukka Honkasaari1:19:54+31:26FINRastiPiikki 2
    518538Tobias Spng1:19:56+31:27SWEHammarby IF OF
    519829Pietu Heiskanen1:20:01+31:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    5201126Timo Myyrylinen1:20:01+31:33FINSito
    521313Tero Suutari1:20:04+31:36FINAnjalan Liitto
    522938Ossi Peltokangas1:20:06+31:37FINSK Mortis
    5231258Tatu Hnninen1:20:09+31:40FINSK Salla
    524750Peter Sjholm1:20:10+31:41FINOK Raseborg 4
    525304Tomi Paasimaa1:20:12+31:43FINTeam Kuraporras
    526571Jukka Tirkkonen1:20:13+31:44FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    5271467Danila Khohlov1:20:13+31:44RUSOrienta SKI-O
    528250Ville Mkikyr1:20:17+31:49FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5291580Antero Siukonen1:20:20+31:51FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    530748Lasse Kalliomaa1:20:22+31:53FINLaihian Luja 3
    531297Hkon Lund1:20:23+31:54NORKongsberg OL
    532506Peter Brmerson1:20:26+31:57SWETibro OK
    533875Emil Khknen1:20:27+31:59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    5341639Anniina Tolkkinen1:20:28+31:59FINPULS-Myrt
    5351632Alexander Romanov1:20:29+32:01RUSFryazino
    536970Sami Saarela1:20:32+32:03FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    537689Dominique Bucher1:20:33+32:05SUIOLV Hindelbank
    538871Pertti Laine1:20:35+32:06FINMustalammen Pallo
    539746Kalle Virtanen1:20:37+32:08FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    540417Risto Ruohola1:20:42+32:13FINMS Parma 6
    541644Matiss Platacis1:20:42+32:13LATOK Meridians 4
    542194Olli Koivumki1:20:44+32:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    543791Kaisa Heikkinen1:20:46+32:17FINFirstbeat
    5441443Jukka Vanninen1:20:46+32:18FINRajaveljet
    545286Ilkka Aakula1:20:47+32:18FINPaimion Rasti 4
    5461145Sami Rikka1:20:49+32:20FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    5471120Maksym Skachkov1:20:52+32:23NORHalden SK 4
    548255Nils Inge Brurberg1:20:54+32:25NORIF Sturla
    549997Esko Turkka1:20:54+32:25FINAC Harharetki
    550338Timo Hyytiinen1:20:54+32:26FINJuvan Urheilijat
    551533Matti Vnnen1:20:55+32:26FINNilsin Nujakka
    552427Ville Kernen1:20:56+32:28FINTeam Lactic Acid
    553253Jo Stevensson1:20:58+32:29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    554993Matti Viinikka1:21:02+32:33FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    555794Petteri Taitto1:21:03+32:34FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    556595Niko Jokinen1:21:03+32:34FINRiihon ukk
    5571440Pekka Partanen1:21:05+32:36FINWanhat weikot yr.
    5581169Kari Isoknt1:21:05+32:37FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    5591602Tonis Haldna1:21:10+32:41ESTRAE ROK
    56086Johannes Knutas1:21:11+32:42SWEAttunda OK
    561489Algot Silvennoinen1:21:14+32:45FINOK Trian 5
    562665Kari Koivumki1:21:14+32:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5631166Lauri Launonen1:21:15+32:47FINMetos
    564372Vitaliy Tetikov1:21:15+32:47RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    565480Markku Ijas1:21:17+32:48FINRaisu Lumous
    566659Lars Engstrm1:21:18+32:49SWEAlfta SA OK
    5671163Toms Straume1:21:21+32:52LATIK Auseklis 3
    568626Petri Hietala1:21:25+32:57FINLohtajan Veikot
    5691131Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:21:26+32:58FINSCA Finland
    570530Tarmo Kokko1:21:31+33:03FINTarpian Suunta
    571301Hannu Arki1:21:31+33:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    572886Timo Punkari1:21:34+33:06FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    573435Lauri sterman1:21:37+33:08FINEspoon Akilles 2
    574315Sergey Malyshev1:21:38+33:09RUSLegenda
    5751516Bob Hill1:21:43+33:14FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    576548Niklas Doyle1:21:45+33:16SWESkarpncks OL
    5771001Valtteri Laine1:21:47+33:18FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    578934Vesa Oksanen1:21:47+33:18FINRasti-Perni
    579509Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:21:50+33:22FINRastipukit
    580846Harald Eik1:21:53+33:24NORKristiansand OK 4
    581181Anders Persson1:21:59+33:30SWEVxj OK
    5821554ystein Bakken1:22:00+33:31NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    583639Jean Christophe Leduc1:22:06+33:37FRABrive Correze C.O
    584210Erik Barrzeilon1:22:08+33:40SWESkneslttens OL
    585324Robert Dragowski1:22:11+33:43POLOK!Sport
    586589Hannu Tyryl1:22:15+33:46FINIitin Pyrint
    587224Jere Pernu1:22:16+33:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    5881517Janne Kivel1:22:18+33:50FINKarsu.fi
    589423Veli Mki1:22:19+33:50FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    590824Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:28+33:59FINRasti 88 3
    591612Jari Kivel1:22:30+34:01FINPerhon Kiri
    592420Markus Malmberg1:22:31+34:03FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    560Ulf Henriksson1:22:31+34:03SWEKorsns IF OK
    594990Jarkko Jyrhm1:22:43+34:15FINPetolintu 2
    595787Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:22:44+34:15FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    596667Jussi Korhonen1:22:45+34:17FINHukka Suunta
    597163Igor Egorov1:22:47+34:18RUSNorthern Wind
    598352Juris Kokins1:22:49+34:20LATOK Meridians 3
    599646Sunniva Morgan1:22:49+34:21NORMalvik IL
    311Anders Enmark1:22:49+34:21SWEGvle OK 2
    601634Arto Sivil1:22:50+34:21FINSweco
    6021003Eetu Salonen1:22:51+34:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    603988Pyry Tapio1:22:52+34:23FINFTA 2
    604415Tarmo Pr1:22:52+34:23ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    605599Vesa Korpijrvi1:22:54+34:26FINKannuksen Ura
    606652Jarkko Munne1:22:55+34:26FINValkealan Kajo
    607575Tapio Naakka1:22:59+34:30FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    6081291Ara Sohlman1:22:59+34:30FINKela
    6091019Markku Leinonen1:23:00+34:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    610397Antti Vigelius1:23:05+34:36FINHelppoRasti
    6111663Arne Johansson1:23:11+34:42FINEricsson SK 3
    612447Tuomo Rantanen1:23:14+34:46FINBertelin pojat
    613637Sami Sergelius1:23:15+34:46FINTurku Multisport
    6141591Antti Rikka1:23:15+34:47FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    615610Daniel Molnar1:23:16+34:47FINRastivarsat 4
    616647Roope Nsi1:23:18+34:49FINAlahrmn Kisa
    617129Pekka Vuorinen1:23:18+34:50FINOK Trian 4
    6181410Mikko Ylikopsa1:23:26+34:57FINPllikt
    6191531Tommi Granholm1:23:26+34:57FINMADROG
    620842Severi Orrainen1:23:28+34:59FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    621284Maxim Golubev1:23:34+35:06RUSKuzmolovo 110
    6221534Mikko Makkonen1:23:36+35:07FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    623658Henrik Johansson1:23:36+35:07SWEGanska OK
    624361Stefan Gustafsson1:23:36+35:08SWEOK Hllen 3
    6251217Jari Seppl1:23:39+35:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    626808Juhani Simonen1:23:42+35:13FINKalevan Rasti 5
    627753Tommi Hmlinen1:23:43+35:15FINHrt Lampaat
    6281717David Levin1:23:44+35:15SWEGotlands OF 2
    6291522Petri Maunula1:23:48+35:20FINUrpon Rytky 2
    630309Juha Sinkkonen1:23:50+35:21FINRasti 88
    631893Riku Khknen1:23:52+35:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    632537Kimmo Virtanen1:23:52+35:24FINSuunnaton Into
    633310Henri Kukkonen1:23:55+35:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    6341265Jyri Kankkunen1:23:55+35:27FINSuvunSuunta
    635969Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:56+35:27FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    6361047Olli Pyry1:23:56+35:28FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    637258Jarmo Karjala1:23:58+35:29FINRasti-Vihti
    638650Ola Envall1:23:58+35:30SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82
    639500Ove Snre1:23:59+35:30FINIK Kronan
    640931Tomi Salminen1:24:02+35:33FINFujitsu
    641998Kai Pulkkinen1:24:04+35:36FINFreeport Cobalt
    642971Kari rvs1:24:07+35:38FINPKMAAKK
    643199Olsson Rickard1:24:07+35:38SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    644339Markku Laine1:24:08+35:39FINMntsln Urheilijat
    645405Oskari Jokikokko1:24:09+35:40FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    646645Timo Ritakallio1:24:10+35:42FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    6471560Artem Sotkin1:24:16+35:47RUSYaroslavl
    648566Pasi Poikonen1:24:19+35:51FINPuutalon Pojat
    649724Timo Ranta-Ojala1:24:20+35:51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    650855Aldis Leitlands1:24:24+35:56LATBurkanciems OK 2
    6511691Jan Lng1:24:24+35:56FINOK Raseborg 5
    652619Henrik Mrtensson1:24:31+36:02NORModum OL 2
    653327Zihlmann Stefan1:24:33+36:04SUIBussola OK 2
    6541162Jaakko Niemi1:24:33+36:05FINTamrock
    6551671Jukka Heinonen1:24:34+36:05FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    656184Emanuel Nslund1:24:39+36:10SWESkogslparna
    657779Marko Martikainen1:24:41+36:12FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    658801Timo Rinne1:24:41+36:13FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    659495Sami Kinnunen1:24:42+36:13FINMuurlan Vihuri
    660529Tuomo Nissinen1:24:44+36:16FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    661812Eetu Pohja1:24:45+36:16FINKoovee 6
    662869Teuvo Slant1:24:50+36:22FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    663371Dan Hrnell1:24:52+36:24SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    664568Jari Ylnne1:24:55+36:27FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    665925Miika Tamminen1:24:56+36:27FINDirty Seven
    666458Jarkko Koistinen1:24:57+36:28FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    667412Bjrn Inge Skage1:24:57+36:29NORGNEIST
    668861Asko Niittymki1:24:59+36:30FINTurengin Sarastus
    6691633Jarmo Rantala1:25:00+36:31FINTieto
    670368Oskari lgars1:25:02+36:33FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    671191Rasmus Suomela1:25:03+36:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    672964Stefan Westlin1:25:04+36:36SWEOK Msen
    673457Tapani Kesti1:25:06+36:38FINKuortaneen Kunto
    674860Sohvi Mkil1:25:08+36:39FINRistin Kilta
    675454Pekka Jokinen1:25:15+36:46FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    676497Juha Haajanen1:25:18+36:49FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    6771607Harri Weckman1:25:18+36:49FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly
    6781669Matthias Jandrig1:25:18+36:50GERBerlin Orienteering Team
    6791111Bror-Erik Cederlf1:25:20+36:52FINOK77 7
    6801453Bence Sprok1:25:22+36:53HUNHungarian idols
    6811087Lauri Tommila1:25:23+36:54FINTeam Tommila
    682660Juha Riuttanen1:25:25+36:56FINLammin Betoni
    683662Jukka Kokkoniemi1:25:30+37:02FINPihkaniskat 3
    6841305Jouni Kivitie1:25:32+37:03FINRastisudit
    685385Mika Lahtinen1:25:34+37:06FINSappi Kirkniemi
    686477Ville Nisula1:25:39+37:11FINTeuvan Rivakka
    687649Sami Tammisto1:25:41+37:12FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    6881052Riikka Otsamo1:25:44+37:16FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    6891713Pentti Niemel1:25:50+37:21FINLaihian Luja 4
    690222Mika Ternola1:25:55+37:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    691715Jaan Olvet1:25:55+37:27FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    692706Juha Lehtonen1:25:56+37:28FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    693585Vesa Saramki1:25:59+37:30FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    694892Ilkka Sk1:26:06+37:37FINNokian Torpedo
    695877Heikki Eklund1:26:06+37:38FINSuunta-Veikot
    696345Martti Nio1:26:12+37:44FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    6971661Tiia Huuskonen1:26:14+37:45FINTsmis-Team
    6981133Jarkko Huhtamki1:26:15+37:47FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    699203Rihards Knets1:26:18+37:49LATOK Meridians
    700483Olli Kumpulainen1:26:19+37:50FINJrvenpn Palo
    701872Keijo Lehtimki1:26:21+37:53FINEspoon Akilles 3
    702804Tuomas Talonpoika1:26:27+37:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    7031055Juha Vuolteenaho1:26:28+38:00FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    704490Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:26:29+38:01RUSVyborg-orientir
    7051379Niko Asklf1:26:30+38:01FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    7061118Minttu Paunu1:26:31+38:03FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    7071705Raita Synjoki1:26:33+38:04FINSavcor
    708699Pekka Vilska1:26:33+38:04FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    7091109Timo Maasilta1:26:36+38:08FINMaasillat
    710761Kalle Kaunisvaara1:26:37+38:08FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    711695Ville Hiltunen1:26:38+38:10FINLuolamiehet
    712488Eeka Husu1:26:40+38:11FINSK Vuoksi 3
    7131187Ari Mntynen1:26:42+38:13FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    714609Jola Maisala1:26:43+38:14FINRasti-Jyry
    715774Stefan Knorn1:26:45+38:17SWEAttunda OK 3
    7161280Harri Kettunen1:26:47+38:18FINRastivarsat 6
    717773Karoliina Hirvonen1:26:47+38:18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    718511Timo Vyrynen1:26:48+38:20FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    7191512Tommi Pasanen1:26:51+38:22FINTeme Ski Team 2
    7201100Janne Jrnstedt1:26:59+38:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    721935Toivo Hursti1:27:01+38:32FINEspoon Suunta 6
    7221061Joonatan Haavisto1:27:04+38:35FINLets get LOST
    723205Santeri Kanerva1:27:04+38:36FINNavi 2
    724382Janne Hyvnen1:27:05+38:36FINKuhmon Peurat
    725880Tero Kaasinen1:27:06+38:38FINLahden Taimi 2
    726298Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:27:08+38:39ESTOK Ilves
    7271688Aurora Fossy1:27:09+38:40NORNTNUI 6
    7281036Juha Eronen1:27:11+38:43FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    729976Harald Slotte1:27:12+38:44FINOK Botnia 2
    7301675Timo Nenonen1:27:14+38:46FINNenosen veljekset
    731640Santeri Seppl1:27:15+38:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    732642Pauli Vinni1:27:16+38:48FINLiperin Taimi
    733747Pentti Malinen1:27:17+38:48FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    734392Aleksis Hahn1:27:19+38:50FINSolf IK
    7351069Mikko Parjanne1:27:19+38:51FINEspoon Suunta 7
    736515Mikko Toivanen1:27:20+38:52FINRastikarhut 2
    737703Kristian Huhtanen1:27:23+38:55FINAskolan Urheilijat
    738377Ari Ranki1:27:26+38:57FINPerttelin Peikot
    739911Junnu Lukkari1:27:30+39:01FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    7401249Petri Huotari1:27:32+39:04FINF
    7411030Antti Ali-Laurila1:27:34+39:06FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    742983Antti Honkanen1:27:36+39:07FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    743854Tuomas Hiltunen1:27:37+39:09FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    7441670Toni Tahvanainen1:27:41+39:12FINJyrkk Kerake
    7451251Pasi Maunumki1:27:43+39:15FINSuunta Jurva 2
    7461022Jukka Nurmi1:27:44+39:16FINVeikkaus
    747734Jouni Varamki1:27:45+39:17FINRastivarsat 5
    748726Atte Jurvakainen1:27:46+39:17FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    749514Severi Hls1:27:46+39:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    750481Kysti Karttunen1:27:49+39:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    7511271Rego Ostonen1:27:51+39:22FINRasti-Hukat
    752643Jari Rajamki1:28:00+39:31FINOK Kristina
    753942Tiitus Unhola1:28:01+39:32FINTurun Puristus
    7541220Paavo Partanen1:28:01+39:33FINKoneen Kerho 2
    755949Jouni Virtanen1:28:03+39:35FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    756965Mika Torppa1:28:08+39:39FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    7571439Joonas Timperi1:28:09+39:40FINEversheds Sports Club
    7581479Sami Kauppinen1:28:10+39:42FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    759837Marko Lahtinen1:28:14+39:46FINOutotec
    760498Tuomo Kohvakka1:28:15+39:47FINRC Eemeli
    761265Raganr Rooba1:28:18+39:49ESTRakvere OK
    762713Harri Lehtinen1:28:18+39:50FINKaakon Rasti
    7631306Olavi Rajala1:28:19+39:51FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    764579Eerik Skytt1:28:19+39:51FINOC Puisto
    7651267Tero Rm1:28:20+39:51FINOC Utmanare
    766813Matias Haukkala1:28:20+39:51FINBertelin pojat 2
    7671086Pekka Pietil1:28:22+39:53FINKangasala SK 2
    7681637Joni Mkiranta1:28:22+39:54FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    769883Kari Perkasari1:28:24+39:56FINLuumen Rasti 2
    770887Markku Vesisenaho1:28:30+40:01FINSievin Sisu
    771516Arto Valkoinen1:28:31+40:02FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    772390Joni Hurppu1:28:36+40:07FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    773708Erkki Jokela1:28:36+40:07FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    774486Kempe Fredrik1:28:37+40:09SWEOK Denseln 3
    775344Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:28:40+40:11NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    7761142Jarmo Pulkkinen1:28:41+40:12FINNastolan Ter 3
    7771354Lasse Hakola1:28:41+40:13FINEpselv Joukkue
    7781122Reijo Liitiinen1:28:45+40:17FINOK Trian 7
    1010Leena Linjama1:28:45+40:17FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    780202Lukas Arkng1:28:47+40:18SWETullinge SK 3
    781777Jyrki Mononen1:28:47+40:19FINIK rnen
    782416Kimmo Mkel1:28:48+40:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    7831654Risto Sirola1:28:49+40:21FINSirolan pojat
    7841418Antti Rantala1:28:50+40:21FINPR-Shkty
    785464Ville Salonen1:28:52+40:23FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    7861059Arttu Paalanen1:28:54+40:26FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    7871164Timo Markula1:28:56+40:28FINReal Seeniors
    788520Mikko Sani1:28:58+40:29FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    7891690Mikko Kaskinen1:29:06+40:37FINSK Vuoksi 4
    7901057Henrietta Buddas1:29:09+40:40FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    791629Timo Valtanen1:29:09+40:41FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    792972Niina Aho1:29:11+40:42FINTT226
    7931159Ilpo Riihimki1:29:11+40:43FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    794349Ismo Voutilainen1:29:12+40:43FINKarjaan Ura
    795367Elina Hartikainen1:29:14+40:45FINIisalmen Visa
    7961597Heikki Laurila1:29:17+40:48FINErnaali
    797704Pertti Sorri1:29:17+40:48FINRastihaukat
    798664Hannu Lavonen1:29:19+40:51FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    799807Ismo Marjunen1:29:21+40:52FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    800908Timo Lemmetty1:29:21+40:52FINEDX
    801625Teemu Moilanen1:29:21+40:53FINTelemark Team rn
    8021680Timo Rissanen1:29:22+40:53FINKuikan samoilijat
    803570Claudio Wittwer1:29:23+40:54SUIBucheggberger OL
    8041573Tuomo Lusa1:29:24+40:55FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    805783Simon Ollus1:29:29+41:01FINPaVi
    806376Sami Heinonen1:29:29+41:01FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    8071257Miika Huovinen1:29:30+41:01FINKainuun Prikaati
    808275Mathieu MacGuire1:29:31+41:02NORGanddal IL
    809736Mikko Ahonen1:29:36+41:07FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    810940Erkki Holma1:29:36+41:08FINOulun Reipas
    8111406Elina Hossi1:29:37+41:08FINDatactica
    812543Pekka Hahto1:29:41+41:12FINSuunta Jurva
    813811Saku Suuriniemi1:29:44+41:15FINKangasala SK 6
    814494Minna-Mari Olli1:29:46+41:17FINPyrinnn tytt
    8151683Timo Heikkinen1:29:49+41:21FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    8161188Jari Mikkolainen1:29:51+41:22FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    8171024Erkki Peltonen1:29:52+41:24FINEspoon Suunta 9
    818485Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:29:54+41:25SWEOK Orion 3
    819802Pawel Pilkowski1:29:55+41:26FINTeam EK Syksiss
    820821Edgars Indrans1:29:55+41:27LATOK Kapa 2
    8211650Tone Hollowell1:29:57+41:29SWEIOF Office
    8221008Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:29:59+41:30FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    823508Jere Elomaa1:30:00+41:31FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8241416Ari Virekunnas1:30:01+41:32FINPVTUTKL
    8251576Teemu Piiroinen1:30:01+41:33FINPiiroiset
    826952Kari Anttila1:30:03+41:34FINRUK Kirvesrasti
    827400Olli Lehtonen1:30:05+41:36FINKorven Honka
    8281043Andrey Egorov1:30:09+41:40RUSWhite Nights SPb 2
    829784Heikki Penttinen1:30:12+41:44FINTukes
    8301124Veijo Kurvinen1:30:16+41:47FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    831281Sixten Trnkvist1:30:18+41:50SWEVsters SOK
    8321161Ari Kartaslammi1:30:21+41:52FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    833337Antti Norkio1:30:22+41:54FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    834430Ismo Virta1:30:24+41:56FINRastiPiikki
    835901Jari Kangas1:30:25+41:56FINLuonnontutkijat
    836519Veijo Kujanen1:30:28+41:59FINPeab Seicon
    8371624Keijo Karhukorpi1:30:28+41:59FINMessnthen
    838499Harri Pohjalainen1:30:30+42:02FINLoimaan Jankko
    8391073Ilkka Hrknen1:30:32+42:03FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    840562Kalle Sorvari1:30:32+42:04FINSomeron Esa
    841179Rasmus Bck1:30:36+42:07SWEOK Kullingshof
    842884Timo Hmlinen1:30:37+42:08FINHumanitas-seura
    843340Astrid Simonsson1:30:37+42:08SWESundbybergs IK 2
    8441068Juha Jormalainen1:30:40+42:12FINMusta Neli
    8451322Ilkka Vilska1:30:46+42:17FINIivolan Team
    8461101Janne Davidsainen1:30:49+42:21FINVirNuMiToVi
    8471029Paavo Pietikinen1:30:56+42:28FINSK Samperi
    8481115Saija Lainio1:30:57+42:29FINTurun NMKY 2
    849712Matias Rokka1:31:01+42:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    8501012Arvo Paulin1:31:01+42:33FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    8511682Hanne Blomberg1:31:07+42:39FINMusta Neli 2
    8521082Petri Hammar1:31:11+42:42FINTP Industrials
    853246Hkon Eig Carlsen1:31:11+42:43NORNTNUI 4
    854622Ahti Aasa1:31:12+42:43SWEIFK Kiruna
    855873Markus Ahtinen1:31:12+42:44FINMaarian Mahti 2
    856600Kari Heinmki1:31:13+42:44FINVirtain Urheilijat
    857822Jouni Mkisalo1:31:13+42:45FINSelkien Sisu
    858617Timo Vlasov1:31:14+42:45FINJuntit OK
    859532Sanna Kauppinen1:31:14+42:45FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    860857Eero Hyvnen1:31:15+42:46FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    861242Keren Ziv1:31:17+42:49ISREmek Hefer OK
    862914Leena Noromaa1:31:17+42:49FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    863648Volker Naulin1:31:18+42:49FINPikku Hukat
    864999Heikki Halmetoja1:31:19+42:50FINEricsson SK
    8651613Stephan Haenelt1:31:19+42:50GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    866160Rogalevich Sergey1:31:19+42:50BLRNemiga-Nord
    867583Tomi Heinola1:31:19+42:51FINLauttakyln Luja
    868620Jorma Jrvinen1:31:20+42:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    869711Mikko Oja1:31:22+42:53FINUlvilan Ura 2
    8701113Reino Sinnel1:31:24+42:55FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    871806Veijo Rissanen1:31:26+42:57FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    8721292Janne Vaittinen1:31:28+42:59FINReaktor Innovations 2
    873616Jyrki Rikka1:31:28+42:59FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    874996Valdemar Askeljung1:31:29+43:00SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    875850Kysti Uuttana1:31:31+43:03FINValmet Technologies 2
    8761075Pentti Hiirijoki1:31:32+43:03FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    8771288Kim Visnen1:31:32+43:04FINLouhelan Woima
    8781603Terjo Kallioniemi1:31:33+43:04FINLitran Mitta
    879229Wing Hay Yu1:31:34+43:05HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri
    8801359Teemu Heino1:31:34+43:06FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    8811157Miikka Olin1:31:37+43:09FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    8821062Kaikkonen Ilpo1:31:38+43:10FINJukolatiimi
    840Angelica Lindqvist1:31:38+43:10FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    8841390Markku Okkonen1:31:39+43:10FINKkinimen Weljekset
    885930Jukka Tarkkala1:31:39+43:11FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    8861004Tomi Myllrinen1:31:39+43:11FINMyllriset 3
    8871623Riku sterman1:31:42+43:13FINRastitykki
    8881020Jouni Junkkaala1:31:43+43:14FINOK77 5
    88915891:31:44+43:15FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait
    8901318Kimmo Salenius1:31:48+43:19FINRasti-Vihti 2
    891558Jorma Nevala1:31:48+43:20FINRasti-Nokia 2
    892674Asko Kinnala1:31:49+43:20FINHal Bro
    893723Vesa Virkki1:31:49+43:20FINPijt-Rasti
    894353Mikael rnberg1:31:49+43:20FINPargas IF 2
    895729Aivars Lapa1:31:51+43:23LATIK Auseklis 6
    896928Ville Kalapudas1:31:56+43:28FINMC Jymypallo
    897553Mikko Visnen1:31:58+43:29FINKiimingin Virkut
    8981205Hannu Numminen1:31:58+43:30FINEspoon Akilles 4
    899576Andrey Kuzmin1:31:58+43:30RUSMile-Sport
    9001058Aki Korhonen1:31:59+43:31FINHappyOrNot
    901895Martti Kuldma1:32:02+43:33ESTBona Fide
    9021074Paavo Rintala1:32:06+43:37FINPalo-88
    903200Hugosson Alice1:32:10+43:41SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    9041490Mikko Eloholma1:32:10+43:41FINAalto A!dventures
    9051229Timo Kurki1:32:12+43:43FINEspoon Tapiot
    527Matti Kallio1:32:12+43:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    907679Petteri Muola1:32:14+43:45FINFTA
    9081636Felipe Ballester1:32:14+43:45FINCADS Team
    909383Samuli Ervasti1:32:25+43:56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    910849Kristian Husman1:32:27+43:58FINPuTi
    911721Hannu Lammi1:32:28+43:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    912909Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:32:29+44:00FINIPRn naiset
    913496Halvor Hobl1:32:30+44:02NOROppsal IF 2
    9141209Simo Rantala1:32:34+44:05FINRastiPiikki 3
    9151226Antti Kuljukka1:32:34+44:06FINSuunta Jurva 3
    9161048Juha Ala-laurinaho1:32:41+44:13FINWonkamiehet
    917739Meri Huhtanen1:32:42+44:13FINHuhtasen Heimo
    918788Pekka Ylikauppila1:32:44+44:15FINVierivt sammalet
    919907Juha Maronen1:32:46+44:17FINVR Suunnistajat
    920941Sakari Martikainen1:32:47+44:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    921407Jouko Nurminen1:32:48+44:19FINTio Rttens Mn
    9221112Noora Karppinen1:32:49+44:21FINUPM Seekers
    9231626Petri Pelli1:32:50+44:21FINESE Tiimi
    924890Reijo Haaja1:32:50+44:21FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    925636Joonas Korjala1:32:53+44:25FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    926307Urs Steiner1:33:03+44:34SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    927285Hendri Parrol1:33:05+44:37ESTSK100
    9281259Tommi Bjrnman1:33:07+44:38FINKyssin Kollit
    9291409Jussi Nyystil1:33:07+44:39FINSurut
    930714Risto Hkkinen1:33:12+44:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    931953Annariitta Kottonen1:33:15+44:46FINPekan Perhoset
    932885Olli Hyypp1:33:20+44:51FIN007Hyypp
    1097Antti Jukarainen1:33:20+44:51FINThe Elvis Challenge
    934948Hugo Nilsson1:33:23+44:54SWEOK lvsj rby 2
    935752Jouni Loisa1:33:25+44:56FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    936469Bo sterbacka1:33:28+44:59FINIF Minken
    937623Janne Kananen1:33:32+45:04FINIlmatorjunta
    938381Lauri Vh-Savo1:33:34+45:05FINUlvilan Ura
    939879Sari Nousiainen1:33:39+45:10FINeLadies
    940670Hannu Hyvrinen1:33:40+45:11FINSiilin Rasti 2
    9411071Matti Immonen1:33:40+45:12FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    942693Hannu Lhteenmki1:33:44+45:15FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    943217Mikael Tarandi1:33:45+45:16SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    944472Ilpo Seppnen1:33:47+45:19FINVaalan Karhu
    945325Onni Valkeap1:33:49+45:20FINPetolintu
    946733Lauri Hyytiinen1:33:57+45:28FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    947379Harri Koski1:33:58+45:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    9481648Jyrki Kentala1:34:09+45:41FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    949792Esko Taipalus1:34:13+45:44FINRastiketut 2
    950680Iida Kauppi1:34:13+45:45FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    951743kari lotvonen1:34:13+45:45FINLaitasaaren Veto
    9521620Teppo Oksanen1:34:15+45:46FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy
    953836Paavo Rnkk1:34:18+45:50FINEspoon Suunta 8
    9541158Timo Mkinen1:34:20+45:51FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    955245Tapani Valonen1:34:20+45:52FINKarkki-Rasti
    9561706Tarja Turkulainen1:34:23+45:55FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    9571178Emil Artjoki1:34:24+45:55FINHmlis-Osakunta
    958505Kjersti Midtb1:34:27+45:58NORWing OK 2
    959963Pekka Metsola1:34:29+46:01FINKotipojat
    960418Ari Itl1:34:32+46:03FINSocca
    9611140Simo Laitinen1:34:32+46:03FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    962778Risto Jarva1:34:34+46:06FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    963687Arttu Korpela1:34:35+46:06FINRasti 88 2
    9641192Tero Backman1:34:37+46:08FINOlvastin Tana
    9651634Sari Jormanainen1:34:40+46:11FINKarsu.fi 2
    966655Lauri Naskali1:34:42+46:13FINKyrs-Rasti
    9671381Otto Piilonen1:34:46+46:17FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    968868Juhani Juutilainen1:34:47+46:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    969597Siim Ringinen1:34:52+46:24ESTPuujalad
    970675Jussi Salminen1:34:53+46:24FINYlneen Kiri
    9711564Mikko Lempinen1:34:54+46:26FINRastaalan rasti I
    972882Jari Vainikka1:34:55+46:26FINTeam Azure
    973921Jouni Anttila1:34:56+46:28FINEnegia
    974578Jouni Pimi1:34:59+46:31FINSolita
    975513Joona Lindgren1:35:00+46:32FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    1614Olli Ormio1:35:00+46:32FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    9771450Riikka Aakula1:35:04+46:36FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    9781014Atle Bergseth1:35:05+46:36LATIK Auseklis 2
    9791147Mika Tahvanainen1:35:05+46:37FINLahden Kaleva
    980545Jani Heimala1:35:07+46:38FINAS Skinnarila
    981754Tuomo Kujala1:35:14+46:45FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    982717Bernard Gloor1:35:15+46:46SUIOLG Pfffikon 2
    983657Kari Merikoski1:35:17+46:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    984312Risto Luodonp1:35:22+46:54FINAlatornion Pirkat
    985450Jouko Koivula1:35:25+46:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    9861089Lauri Pyrhnen1:35:35+47:07FINLappeen Siniset
    987943Lucas Myllri1:35:35+47:07FINNrpes OK 2
    988957Marika Kurri1:35:38+47:10FINRempsun Metalli
    989523Martin Melin1:35:41+47:13FINIK Falken 2
    9901604Ville Kinnunen1:35:42+47:14FINLepatiittos2
    9911181Ilja Ouretski1:35:47+47:18FININUS
    9921525Janne Kauranen1:35:51+47:22FINToimen Pojat
    9931106Jukka Paalanen1:35:51+47:23FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3
    994536Mikko Jalli1:35:59+47:30FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    1526Pyry Nurmilo1:35:59+47:30FINTampereen Kotkat 2
    9961185Hanna Grannabba1:36:02+47:34FINOK Terjrv 2
    9971026Lassi Hirvonen1:36:08+47:40FINRastivarsat 7
    9981339Hanna Koikkalainen1:36:09+47:40FINLappeenrannan Energia
    999688Jari Kallio1:36:20+47:52FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    10001495Antti Niittymki1:36:21+47:52FINAntin Enkelit
    10011375Tuomo Valjus1:36:21+47:52FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    1002370Jubele Agnese1:36:22+47:53LATMezmalas MTB
    10031430Jari Nousiainen1:36:23+47:54FINLost Bastards
    1004844Kaj Lindell1:36:27+47:58FINIF Brahe 3
    10051345Marko Raatikainen1:36:28+47:59FINABB SK
    10061356Pauli Nieminen1:36:29+48:00FINVRU Hyvink
    10071335Rauli Elenius1:36:33+48:04FINTeam Laardi
    1008820Martti Vanala1:36:34+48:05FINPuijon Pojat
    10091426Jarmo Rantanen1:36:37+48:09FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1010587Egils Gruzde1:36:38+48:09LATVeselava
    10111038Ville Nurmi1:36:42+48:13FINKntit
    10121595Eero Korjula1:36:45+48:17FINRannikkoprikaati
    1013897Pauli Harju1:36:47+48:18FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    1014552Matti Lehtola1:36:47+48:19FINPeikot Hiihto
    1015936Klaus Uusipaasto1:36:51+48:22FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    10161317Iina Laitinen1:36:52+48:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10171032Toni Pohjatalo1:36:53+48:24FINVarnitsa
    1018343Ilkka Kotanen1:36:54+48:25FINRasti-Hyry
    10191376Jouni Monto1:37:03+48:35FINEspoon Akilles 5
    10201110Mauno Nkkil1:37:06+48:37FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    1021738Kari Hassinen1:37:06+48:38FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    10221129Seppo Jokipelto1:37:08+48:39FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1023278Andres Jaanikivi1:37:10+48:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    10241432Elina Kalatie1:37:23+48:54FINTeam SOSE
    1025992Markku Kataja1:37:24+48:56FINVTT
    1026737Jukka Kangasniemi1:37:26+48:57FINVerttuun Namika
    10271067Aleksi Laiho1:37:27+48:59FINSalon Viesti
    10281309Lassi Heinil1:37:28+48:59FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1029424Nuutti Pirhonen1:37:33+49:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    1030973Niko Oksanen1:37:35+49:06FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    1031796Niko Leppsalmi1:37:37+49:08FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    10321530Mikko Pylkknen1:37:39+49:11FINSK Porrassalmi
    10331095Jorma Kemppi1:37:41+49:12FINNavi 7
    1034826Marko Kuhmola1:37:41+49:12FINKops
    1035797Erkki Kari1:37:42+49:14FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1036853Anselm Tamminen1:37:42+49:14FINFunctio Laesa
    10371039Simo Kangasaho1:37:43+49:15FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    10381520Markus Honkanen1:37:44+49:15FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2
    881Jussi Partanen1:37:44+49:15FINThinkers
    10401578Reijo Malinen1:37:44+49:16FINHermannin kri
    10411303Jorma Oja1:37:46+49:18FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    10421153Ari Jalli1:37:47+49:18FINAri Pojjaat
    10431579Markku Nikki1:37:49+49:21FINRyttyln Visa
    10441700Misa Myllyrinne1:37:50+49:21FINBeach Boys 2
    10451371Jeremi Andersin1:37:52+49:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    10461204Mika Koivu1:37:58+49:29FINNabla
    10471529veikko ahtiainen1:38:13+49:44FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    1048366Tor-Olof Blomster1:38:18+49:50FINIF land
    10491411Keijo Kantojrvi1:38:19+49:51FINHeSeKeKo
    10501538Semen Kaschuk1:38:22+49:54RUSYour Own Adventure
    10511088Vesa Ala-Rasula1:38:24+49:56FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    10521248Tommi Laari1:38:25+49:57FINNordea Urheilu
    1053735Harri Happonen1:38:32+50:04FINTeam Happonen
    10541308Taneli Halonen1:38:33+50:05FINPihkaniskat 6
    1055732Jussi Jokinen1:38:34+50:05FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    1056740Seppo Mtt1:38:34+50:05FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1057962Hannu Manninen1:38:37+50:08FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    10581431Tapio Poutanen1:38:42+50:14FINContact force
    1059546Pasi Kylmmaa1:38:46+50:17FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    1060462Tuomas Vanhanen1:38:50+50:22FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    10611337sterberg Sami1:38:52+50:23FINTERO
    10621239Kalevi Lepo1:38:57+50:28FINKangasala SK 5
    10631428Juha Kortesluoma1:38:57+50:29FINIson kirkon liha
    10641296Timo Seppl1:38:59+50:30FINUNO SK-support 2
    10651013Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:39:02+50:34FINMS Parma 9
    10661437Essi Pohjalainen1:39:04+50:36FINTrafix
    10671513Olli Puhakka1:39:10+50:42FINVierestohi 2
    10681458Hannu Kyrjoki1:39:13+50:44FINMets Board Kyro
    1069905Petri Ahokas1:39:13+50:45FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1348Eero Mkel1:39:13+50:45FINVaadin
    1071920Esko Juntunen1:39:14+50:45FINSuunta 2000 2
    1072690Jukka Lehtonen1:39:17+50:49FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    10731076Jorma Mntytrm1:39:22+50:54FINKalvolan Keihs
    10741270Tero Suomalainen1:39:25+50:57FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1075866Esa Lehti1:39:30+51:02FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    10761674Tuomo Ruuska1:39:34+51:05FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    1077621Kutinlahti Antti1:39:41+51:13FINSukK 83
    1078782Johan Uusimki1:39:42+51:14FINOK77 6
    1079966Kimmo Rautiainen1:39:51+51:22FINAjolinja
    1080817Antti Asuinmaa1:39:51+51:22FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    10811284Veikko Ahokas1:39:55+51:27FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    1082528Joonas Hnninen1:39:56+51:27FINHankasalmen Hanka
    1083654Sergey Bondarev1:39:58+51:29RUSIzhora
    10841139Erkki Kivist1:39:58+51:29FINPihkaniskat 7
    10851704Marko Nihtinen1:39:59+51:30FINYn Pandat
    10861476Jussi Huotilainen1:40:00+51:31FINAjokoirat
    10871094Paavo Hnninen1:40:03+51:34FINHelminiemen helmet
    10881289Kalle Lahdelma1:40:04+51:36FINTelesten Veljekset
    10891149Tero Arvola1:40:05+51:36FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    10901135Eero Antikainen1:40:09+51:40FINLuumen Rasti 3
    1091409Patrik Engstrm1:40:15+51:47FINOK Skarpdal
    1092852Sanna Kuikka1:40:18+51:49FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    1093912Vesa Lehtomki1:40:21+51:52FINPihkaniskat 4
    10941625Tapio Halonen1:40:25+51:57FINTaivasvarjele
    10951421Kai Pllnen1:40:26+51:57FINDigita
    10961199Katariina Komi1:40:30+52:01FINRastiaasit
    10971402Tuomo Toikka1:40:32+52:03FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    10981128Janne Vainio1:40:38+52:09FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    1099614Vesa Leinonen1:40:39+52:10FINHernemen Porina
    11001388Reijo Haapanen1:40:40+52:12FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    11011085Pekka Rytknen1:40:41+52:12FINPihkaniskat 5
    11021167Mika Paakkunainen1:40:45+52:16FINPss Viiraa
    1103534Mikko Eskola1:40:46+52:17FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11041394Marko Poutiainen1:40:57+52:29FINKarhukopla
    1105677Kalle Virtanen1:41:01+52:33FINRasti-Lukko 3
    11061143Juha Mkinen1:41:02+52:34FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    11071457Tuija Schmidt1:41:06+52:37FINPaha Rasti 2
    11081152Jouko Skog1:41:08+52:40FINKoovee 8
    1109401Mikko Jalonen1:41:10+52:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    1110666Arttu Hyyrynen1:41:10+52:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1111823Jouni Vikman1:41:24+52:56FINKanuuna
    11121333Mika Leskinen1:41:26+52:58FINLiperin Lenkki
    11131521Antti Lukkarila1:41:31+53:02FINKnut Posse 2
    11141549Jennimaria Jyrs1:41:31+53:03FINWillTri
    11151349Petteri Haara1:41:33+53:04FIN000 Voorumi
    11161274Jani Peltoniemi1:41:33+53:04FINErs seura
    11171383Kre Pihlstrm1:41:35+53:06FINSuunnaton Into 2
    11181256Veikko Lngstrm1:41:38+53:09FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    11191362Janne Santalahti1:41:38+53:10FINTeam Armas
    1120694Matti Kinnunen1:41:39+53:10FINRetkiryhm 06
    11211397Juho Lemstrm1:41:42+53:14FINKarjalan Prikaati 3
    1122781Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:41:48+53:19FINJyvskyln amk
    1448Anttoni Hilli1:41:48+53:19FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    11241499Mikko Tilli1:41:50+53:22FINVuorenveikot
    1125795Riina Pykri1:41:52+53:24FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    11261141Mauri Jussinmki1:41:54+53:25FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    11271714Timo Tiensuu1:41:59+53:31FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    11281465Janne Sllinen1:42:05+53:36FINBarkit pll
    11291134Aku Hurskainen1:42:10+53:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    11301234Johanna Krappe1:42:12+53:44FINNeliveto
    11311341Oskari Lepp1:42:18+53:49FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    11321299Sinikka Kvick1:42:18+53:50FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    1133772Anssi Vnsk1:42:18+53:50FINKuusiston Jylh
    1134155Pekka Inki1:42:20+53:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    1135661Kristjan Pahk1:42:20+53:52ESTOK West
    1136903Anssi Ojanen1:42:21+53:52FINHellanmaan Ters
    11371156Tuomas Kepanen1:42:24+53:55FINLandis+Gyr
    1138902Timo Kivel1:42:25+53:57FINOulun Raksa
    11391616Antti Parviainen1:42:26+53:57FINEKMAAKK
    1140355Leons Pelna1:42:27+53:59LAT30draugi.lv
    11411548Petteri Blomqvist1:42:30+54:02FIN101 Kadettikurssi
    1142863Kari Ahtola1:42:31+54:03FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11431227Mikko Lehtonen1:42:39+54:10FINTeam Kenpes
    11441556Juha Kultima1:42:40+54:11FINLapin Safarit
    11451096Ilpo Pentinpuro1:42:44+54:16FINLopen Uupuneet
    11461310Jukka Koskenkanto1:42:45+54:17FINcloudriven.fi
    11471263Miika Vihavainen1:42:55+54:26FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3
    11481138Simo Mattila1:42:58+54:29FINSuuntavaisto SK
    1149611Reima Ovaskainen1:43:00+54:31FINJuuan Jnne
    11501033Kauko Turunen1:43:03+54:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    11511711Torvald Haldin1:43:04+54:35FINIF Femman 4
    11521403Ilkka Valjakka1:43:07+54:38FINSerkkujen y
    11531332Ilkka Forsman1:43:10+54:41FINRasti-Vihti 4
    11541104Seppo Ojanen1:43:11+54:42FINKangasala SK 7
    11551429Aapo Vtinen1:43:16+54:48FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    1156762Risto Kiiskinen1:43:21+54:52FINMetsylioppilaat
    1157980Antti Vilkkil1:43:25+54:56FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    11581245Joona Kleemola1:43:28+55:00FINEksym 360
    11591542Pasi Kallio1:43:30+55:02GEROLG Regensburg
    11601005Pekka Ala-Myry1:43:35+55:06FINKoovee 7
    11611568Olli Kuivalainen1:43:37+55:09FINLauritsalan Siniveljet
    1162755Tero Nyknen1:43:41+55:12FINJoen Suunta
    1163512Petri Ylikarjula1:43:43+55:15FINEtulan veljekset
    11641351Eerik Tlli1:43:55+55:26FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    11651281Olli-Matti Mikkola1:44:05+55:36FINJokikyln Pojat
    1166482Kysti Rautanen1:44:05+55:36FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    11671093Ilkka Laukkanen1:44:08+55:39FINFuturice
    11681151Joonas Hokkanen1:44:11+55:42FINRamboll Finland
    11691687Riku-Ville Koskinen1:44:11+55:43FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    1170825Mikko Vihavainen1:44:14+55:45FINRssi-Rasti
    1171463Mari Kentt1:44:20+55:52FINOK77 4
    1172567Karri-Pekka Laakso1:44:22+55:53FINReaktor Innovations
    11731275Sara Jskelinen1:44:27+55:58FINLounapartio
    1174856Jarmo Salonen1:44:27+55:59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    11751311Martti Santajoki1:44:30+56:01FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    1176947Alpo Pelkonen1:44:31+56:03FINOulunsalon Vasama
    11771485Jarno Mynttinen1:44:42+56:13FINLandis+Gyr 2
    1178615Antti Vlikangas1:44:48+56:19FINIisu
    1179900Andre Wirz1:44:50+56:21SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch
    11801523Minna Hakonen1:44:52+56:23FINKoskitukki
    1181354Jon ivind Pedersen1:44:56+56:27NOROK Skeidi
    1182841Teemu Siren1:44:58+56:29FINTurengin RC
    11831493Jorma Hmlinen1:44:58+56:30FINJouluksi kotiin
    11841300Sami Tarkiainen1:45:07+56:38FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    11851293Pentti Raittila1:45:11+56:42FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    11861218Tuomas Green1:45:12+56:43FINVarnitsa 2
    11871144Juha Tommola1:45:13+56:44FINSyv pummi
    11881006Valtteri Vuolle1:45:15+56:46FINLapuan Virki 3
    1189906Anu Kuosmanen1:45:18+56:49FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    1190858Antti Inkinen1:45:20+56:51FINTeam Villisika
    1191651Pertti Lahdelma1:45:21+56:53FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    1192541Hannu Pyhnen1:45:23+56:55FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1193561Petteri Pirinen1:45:25+56:57FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    1194904Mikko Ojala1:45:29+57:01FINJiiriveljet
    11951543Heikki Multala1:45:30+57:01FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    1196594Tuomas Parttimaa1:45:34+57:05FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    11971629Jorma Jolanki1:45:39+57:10FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1198798Antti Saarinen1:45:42+57:14FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    11991712Seppo Sorri1:45:44+57:15FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    12001449Esa JURVA1:45:52+57:23FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    12011621Vesa Heikkola1:45:55+57:26FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1202946Martin Erik Maripuu1:46:05+57:37ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    12031313Matti Laine1:46:06+57:37FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1204995Eero Sihvola1:46:16+57:47FINValkealan Kajo 2
    12051676Daniil Danchishen1:46:18+57:49RUSOhta
    12061241Sauli Lehtinen1:46:19+57:50FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    1207478Jakob Klverd1:46:21+57:53NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    1208588Timo Piironen1:46:24+57:55FINMS Parma 8
    1209763Sanna Peltola1:46:26+57:58FINHyvt Hyssykt
    12101105Kai Patjas1:46:29+58:00FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    12111173Juhani Kautonen1:46:31+58:02FINRejlers
    12121372Mikko Miikkulainen1:46:33+58:05FINL.O.S.T
    12131046Peter Sandfors1:46:33+58:05FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    12141182Jari Siniranta1:46:34+58:05FINRastihaukat 2
    1215878Jouko Tiihonen1:46:34+58:06FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    12161435Henna Lehtikuja1:46:39+58:11FINLKS dexter
    1217870Per-ke Furubacka1:46:44+58:15FINOK Botnia 3
    12181282Markku Holstila1:46:51+58:22FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    12191179Cecilia Borgman1:46:59+58:30FINOK Trian 10
    1220899Mikko Ylisel1:47:07+58:39FINAlanurmon Vire
    1221923Topi Hirvonen1:47:11+58:42FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1222874Jari Frblom1:47:20+58:51FINKoneen Kerho
    1223786Markku Hienonen1:47:23+58:55FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
    12241360Teemu Jokela1:47:25+58:56FINEl Pioneros
    12251553Elina Kotajrvi1:47:27+58:58FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    12261331Timo Siiskonen1:47:34+59:05FINArk United
    12271276Vesa Virtanen1:47:35+59:06FINTupifast
    12281154Erkko Koivurinne1:47:36+59:07FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12291407Aki Krivetz1:47:37+59:09FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    12301611Jori Suhonen1:47:44+59:16FINHyytiln Huutajat
    12311050Pekka Ilmakunnas1:47:44+59:16FINPihkaniskat 8
    12321366Ilkka Sopanen1:47:49+59:20FINAS Wassuttajat
    12331400Liisa Peltonen1:47:51+59:23FINTeam Supponen
    12341503Mari Laakso1:47:52+59:24FINIC Events
    12351541Katri Lnsivuori1:48:05+59:36FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2
    12361574Pauliina Alm1:48:06+59:38FINDentina
    12371215Hannu Maijala1:48:08+59:39FINRistiin Rastiin
    12381262Tomi Jusslin1:48:12+59:44FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1239522Roope Lehtonen1:48:19+59:50FINOtava
    1240967Sindre Valsgrd1:48:25+59:56NORIndre stfold OK 2
    1241775Marko Rantanen1:48:27+59:58FINPET orienteering Finland
    1242815Viljami Leppkoski1:48:29+1:00:00FINOC Harharetki
    1243776Kari Pajunen1:48:29+1:00:00FINNavi 6
    1160Aaro Kurki1:48:29+1:00:00FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    1245605Matti Uusitalo1:48:29+1:00:00FINLemin Eskot
    1246745Jari Karlsson1:48:31+1:00:02FINValmet Technologies
    12471252Ville Kmrinen1:48:34+1:00:06FINTP Gourp
    1248547Katri Toivola1:48:46+1:00:17FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1249764Kalervo Pammo1:48:46+1:00:17FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    1250710Mikko Uotila1:48:51+1:00:22FINNCS Sport
    12511132Atso Jalli1:48:51+1:00:23FINHauhon Sisu 3
    12521079Simo Klem1:49:09+1:00:40FINIlves-teatteri
    1253833Tapio Koivu1:49:11+1:00:42FINPiispan poijjat
    12541608Anna-Mari Summanen1:49:12+1:00:43FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot
    12551304Eve Pakkanen1:49:19+1:00:50FINHRUP
    1256864Jouni Rantala1:49:31+1:01:03FINSuomen metskeskus
    1257618Timo Talvitie1:49:32+1:01:04FINLytnen Rastit
    12581338Veronica Redtzer1:49:41+1:01:12SWERedtzer OK
    1259950Piia Laitala1:49:48+1:01:19FINSaniBeach Rats
    12601080Arto Koutonen1:49:48+1:01:19FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    12611214Kirsi Nyrhinen1:49:52+1:01:23FINIntelligence in People Flow
    1262939Janne Toivola1:49:53+1:01:24FINTurska
    12631473Jukka Rutila1:50:00+1:01:31FINArtjrven Ahjo
    12641314Lauri Tuomaala1:50:02+1:01:34FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12651198Juhani Lehto1:50:07+1:01:38FINRaisu Lumous 2
    12661194Tanja Raivio1:50:09+1:01:40FINTeam Kesko
    1267716Atte Tamminen1:50:12+1:01:44FINRasti Elmo
    12681136Mikko Tanskala1:50:14+1:01:46FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12691072Pauliina Krigsholm1:50:18+1:01:49FINKTTO
    1270929Risto Heikkinen1:50:18+1:01:50FINNavi 8
    12711295Jukka Virtanen1:50:19+1:01:50FINRastikarhut 4
    12721246Tommi Pitenius1:50:20+1:01:52FINOscar Software
    12731290Ylnen Eeva1:50:24+1:01:55FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    12741415Jani Saarinen1:50:36+1:02:08FINNumppi Brothers
    1025Reijo Lehtimki1:50:36+1:02:08FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1276810Janne Muukka1:50:44+1:02:15FINZSKA Sivatti
    12771266Jenni Aho1:50:44+1:02:15FINHintsusti OK
    1278627Ari Torniainen1:50:45+1:02:17FINInkeroisten Terho
    563Seppo Tammela1:50:45+1:02:17FINMuuramen Rasti
    12801250Juha Junttila1:50:52+1:02:23FINSweco 2
    12811644Juha Rml1:50:52+1:02:24FINSyrjytyneet
    12821566Samuel Jyv1:50:54+1:02:26FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    12831373Jonne Nuutinen1:51:10+1:02:41FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    12841301Juha Anttila1:51:14+1:02:45FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    12851264Tatu Malinen1:51:16+1:02:48FINDowntown 65 2
    12861223Juho Haaranen1:51:20+1:02:52FINLiperin Taimi 2
    12871090Antti Korhonen1:51:24+1:02:55FINTosiPahaRasti
    1288985Matti Huhtala1:51:26+1:02:57FINKustavin Ahto
    12891653Juha-Matti Autio1:51:34+1:03:05FINSkipoli-KJK
    1290681Bernt Engstrm1:51:34+1:03:05FINOK Jorren
    12911635Hkon Beitnes1:51:36+1:03:08NORHamar Katedralskole
    793Tapani Mertsalmi1:51:36+1:03:08FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1293535Unto Kortesalmi1:51:39+1:03:11FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    12941307Risto Iivonen1:51:39+1:03:11FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    12951441Sebastian Becker1:51:53+1:03:24FINPrihat
    1296959Matti Toivonen1:51:55+1:03:27FINOpusCapita
    12971342Tuula Kuisma1:51:59+1:03:31FINSomeron Esa 3
    1298961Mns kerblom1:52:10+1:03:41FINAron Haka
    1299601Jarmo Salonen1:52:10+1:03:42FINDowntown 65
    13001121Pentti Viitanen1:52:11+1:03:42FINMacGregor
    13011692Jorma Lappalainen1:52:24+1:03:55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    13021207Sanna Timonen1:52:26+1:03:57FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    13031210Jorma Ronkainen1:52:26+1:03:57FINe-Sakki
    1304384Jennifer MacKeigen1:52:28+1:03:59CANYukon
    13051150Linda Wiksten1:52:30+1:04:02FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    13061137Keijo Vehmas1:52:34+1:04:05FINKelpo Maisterit
    13071357Jouko Nissinen1:52:35+1:04:07FINJohn Deere
    13081189Jani Tahvanainen1:52:48+1:04:19FINSaimaan Sisilma
    13091539Olli Lattu1:52:49+1:04:21FINValio
    13101035Ilkka Rantala1:52:51+1:04:22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    13111668Stefan Carlsson1:52:52+1:04:23FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2
    1312760Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:52:56+1:04:27FINAkustin perikunta
    1313827Kre Pihlstrm1:52:58+1:04:29FINSuunnaton Into 4
    1314944Pekka Nurmi1:52:58+1:04:29FINRasti-Lukko 4
    13151171David Rosen1:53:01+1:04:32GBRLondon Lords
    13161617Toni Himmelroos1:53:05+1:04:36FINEspoo Expos
    13171695Raimo Nordqvist1:53:09+1:04:40FINEspoon Akilles 6
    13181582Meri Sipil1:53:10+1:04:41FINRistin Kilta 2
    13191684Eero Kauppi1:53:21+1:04:53FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    1320731Erkki Lax1:53:31+1:05:02FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    1321697Aigar Pindmaa1:53:35+1:05:06ESTOK Vru 2
    13221497sami taskula1:53:39+1:05:11FINTervajoen Metsstjt
    1323978Pia Kauhanen1:53:42+1:05:13FINKartankiertjt
    13241244Pauli Ihalainen1:53:44+1:05:15FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    13251102Ilari Hauhia1:53:48+1:05:19FINRasti-Jussit 4
    13261255Johan Guldmyr1:53:48+1:05:19FINCSC
    13271528Andreas Nymark1:53:51+1:05:22FINRonnys Angels
    1328862Pertti Havia1:53:54+1:05:26FINMaarian Mahti 3
    1329889Jarkko Moilala1:54:02+1:05:33FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1498Marko Ukkonen1:54:02+1:05:33FINKompassibois
    1331668Markku Huuskonen1:54:12+1:05:43FINLohimaan Rasti
    13321352Sami Hiirola1:54:16+1:05:47FINLostBoys
    13331240Heikki Lahdenniemi1:54:22+1:05:53FINSahalahden Kunto
    1334434Timo Mki-Laurila1:54:26+1:05:57FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    1335898Jorma Saarinen1:54:29+1:06:00FINMesikmmenet
    1336847Maria Keski-Panula1:54:29+1:06:00FINOK Ostrobotnia
    1337984Pekka Peltonen1:54:34+1:06:05FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    13381312Mikko Susitaival1:54:36+1:06:07FINRaTro
    13391098Esko Pietari1:54:40+1:06:11FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    13401232Saara Oripelto1:54:44+1:06:15FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    13411666Kari Kangasmaa1:54:49+1:06:20FINOP
    13421446Ilkka Juvonen1:54:53+1:06:25FINOC Tuska
    13431325Sami Nurminen1:54:58+1:06:30FINAlijmhyvitys
    13441601Teemu Salo1:55:03+1:06:35FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    13451391Sanna Kangas1:55:16+1:06:47FINJucat Team
    1346867Jouni Lappalainen1:55:43+1:07:14FINHirviveikot
    13471537Stefan Aschwanden1:55:51+1:07:23SUIStefan60
    13481659Jussi Lintunen1:55:57+1:07:29FINAseman Konttaajat
    13491413Anniina Jasu1:56:00+1:07:31FINTeam Lost 2
    13501463Seppo Sihvonen1:56:07+1:07:38FINSkrinnarit
    1351751Petri Liljegren1:56:17+1:07:48FINEndurance
    1352531Keijo Korkiamki1:56:18+1:07:49FINKauhavan Wisa
    13531420Keijo Massinen1:56:18+1:07:50FINKunto Kaverit
    13541336Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:56:22+1:07:54FINKonserni
    13551544Tuomas Tarkkanen1:56:26+1:07:58FINSuunnaton Into 3
    1356744Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:56:31+1:08:02FINOK Trian 9
    13571168Teuvo Pitkkangas1:56:32+1:08:03FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    1358977Pasi Kivinen1:56:33+1:08:05FIN2Einsteins
    13591298Markus Suonto1:56:33+1:08:05FINTeam Allback
    13601340Priit Naat1:56:40+1:08:12FINStadinMetsurit
    13611412Kauri Huuhtanen1:56:41+1:08:13FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1362894Jukka Laine1:56:42+1:08:14FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    13631708Paavo Nousiainen1:56:45+1:08:17FINValtra
    1364631Hansjrg Graf1:56:49+1:08:21SUIOLG Pfffikon
    13651468Tommi Sderstrm1:56:50+1:08:22FINPohjaKosketus
    13661562Martti Nio1:56:56+1:08:28FINJarmo Viirto
    13671235Aino Sihvola1:56:59+1:08:31FINTeam SnowFlakes
    13681184Raimo Linna1:57:07+1:08:38FINValmet Tampere
    13691527Jaakko Jaarmo1:57:11+1:08:43FINRistin Miehet
    1370958Antti Laine1:57:16+1:08:47FINHarhaveikot
    13711031Tapio Reijula1:57:17+1:08:48FINMesikmmenet 2
    1372805Ossi Hyttinen1:57:18+1:08:49FINIisalmen Visa 2
    13731060Jouko Lindroos1:57:25+1:08:56FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    13741201Sakari Kekki1:57:30+1:09:01FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1375790Rihko Haarlaa1:57:30+1:09:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1376722Reivo Jrvenp1:57:34+1:09:05FINMetsklusteri
    13771657Juha Tuomainen1:57:42+1:09:14FINSK Sekameteli
    13781233Harri Lehtonen1:57:58+1:09:30FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    13791297Tero Hinkka1:58:26+1:09:58FINSelviytyjt
    13801125Matti Tiainen1:58:36+1:10:07FINHnt SK
    1381492Timo Pulkki1:58:37+1:10:08FINPK Racing Team
    13821389Jari Paukkola1:58:41+1:10:13FINRyttyln Kiri
    13831619Daniel Kruczek1:58:45+1:10:16SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    13841605Antti Takkinen1:58:50+1:10:22FINMAP Medical Technologies
    1385683Pertti Salonen1:58:52+1:10:24FINHauhon Sisu 4
    13861225Panu Keski-Nisula1:58:57+1:10:28FINKemira Vastus
    13871155Pekka Ketonen1:59:00+1:10:31FINTarpian Suunta 2
    13881401Tapio Tukiainen1:59:05+1:10:36FINUsmin PaTut
    13891464Seppo Jokinen1:59:06+1:10:38FINSK NappaRasti
    1390974Pekka Keisanen1:59:08+1:10:39FINTeam Keisanen
    13911273Juhana Kaikkonen1:59:09+1:10:41FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    1392707Tom Sundbck1:59:17+1:10:48FINOK Trian 8
    1393991Lauri Vnttinen1:59:25+1:10:57FINB-Tiimi
    1394613Teppo Toivonen1:59:31+1:11:02FINNavi 3
    13951423Antti Hodokainen1:59:35+1:11:07FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio
    1396303Eirik Stokseth1:59:52+1:11:23NOREmit
    13971630Pekka Nurmi1:59:57+1:11:28FINRssi-Rasti 2
    13981398Markku Oksanen2:00:02+1:11:34FINATC EFHK
    1399765Harri Kuosa2:00:04+1:11:35FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1400288Clas-Gran Herrgrd2:00:16+1:11:48SWETby OK 2
    14011108Veli Manninen2:00:22+1:11:53FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    14021041Vesa Tikander2:00:29+1:12:01FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1403809Aapeli Laitinen2:00:33+1:12:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    14041283Heikki Makkonen2:00:37+1:12:09FINPolvisuunta OK
    1405700Risto Norema2:00:51+1:12:22FINHusulan Kunto
    14061385Konsta Purtsi2:00:57+1:12:29FINViLLE Team
    14071478Juha Nieminen2:00:58+1:12:29FINCage
    14081127Raimo Syrjl2:01:07+1:12:39FINAuran Vannas
    14091238Fanny Torro2:01:08+1:12:39FINJYY Jopa
    14101018Petteri Kettunen2:01:12+1:12:44FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    14111506Ilkkka Syvnper2:01:23+1:12:55FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat)
    14121508Anuliina Putkinen2:01:26+1:12:57FINHkkilijt
    1413785Pauli Rantala2:01:40+1:13:11FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    14141434Timo Hivl2:01:58+1:13:29FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    14151363Risto Rsnen2:02:18+1:13:49FINMTK-Asikkala
    14161028Arja Pulkkinen2:02:21+1:13:53FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    1417951Hannu Harkola2:02:25+1:13:56FINPijt-Rasti 2
    14181326Juha Sundelin2:02:56+1:14:27FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1419502Malthe Johannsen2:03:00+1:14:32DENOK-SYD
    14201612Johanna Manninen2:03:23+1:14:54FINKunnon Kompassit
    14211213Minna Lehtil2:03:28+1:15:00FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    14221021Petri Karhap2:03:34+1:15:06FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    1423551Andy Paterson2:03:45+1:15:17GBRCLYDE
    14241236Markku Pakkanen2:03:46+1:15:18FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    14251329Jukka Kuva2:04:43+1:16:14FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1426702Hannu Humalamki2:04:53+1:16:24FINMellunkyln Kontio
    14271037Juho Salonen2:05:02+1:16:34FINPietinalhon pamaus
    14281588Lauri Pyy2:05:20+1:16:52FINSports by LUT 2
    14291365Teuvo Kivist2:05:24+1:16:55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14301500Kimmo Porttila2:05:33+1:17:04FINSonninmen Karjut
    14311212Osmo Hannuniemi2:05:46+1:17:17FINTuoreet jalat
    14321123Pirkko Rberg2:05:55+1:17:27FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    14331387Juho Peltola2:06:04+1:17:36FINSappion Veikot 2
    14341364Joonas Lindberg2:06:08+1:17:39FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    14351610Keijo Mrsky2:06:11+1:17:43FINSalomonin pojat
    14361200Jani Konttila2:06:24+1:17:56FINLapua-ketjut
    14371475Mika Vilenius2:06:26+1:17:57FINMetsn menee
    14381231Pasi Pohjola2:06:35+1:18:07FINJarnat
    14391417Ville Lammi2:06:37+1:18:08FINBylsuojaosto
    14401545Saara Hakala2:06:41+1:18:12FINHakuna Matata
    14411514Toni Kallio-Knn2:06:42+1:18:13FINNet Man
    14421172Eero Lnsiluoto2:06:54+1:18:26FINRasti K18
    14431023Kalle Hiltunen2:07:18+1:18:49FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1444933Mika Hnninen2:07:32+1:19:03FINNavi 9
    14451640Kauko Laukkanen2:07:34+1:19:05FINHandelsbanken
    14461567Tomi Aho2:07:36+1:19:07FINK-98
    14471651Peter Pekkola2:07:38+1:19:09FINMets Forest
    14481585Pauli Lipponen2:07:51+1:19:22FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo
    1449832Eero Ruokamo2:08:30+1:20:01FINOulun Tarmo
    14501689Markku Hmlinen2:08:47+1:20:18FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    14511092Annastiina Rintala2:08:50+1:20:22FINSports by LUT
    14521486Phillip Sabure2:08:55+1:20:26FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    14531224Jukka Laine2:09:23+1:20:54FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    1454593Jorma Uusipaasto2:09:35+1:21:06FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    14551643Ilkka Paatero2:10:01+1:21:32FINTurun Sinikotkat
    14561278Joonas Kuronen2:10:21+1:21:53FINOK Susi
    14571592Pekka Eerola2:10:50+1:22:22FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    14581563Hanna Mikkolainen2:10:53+1:22:25FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    14591321Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:11:07+1:22:38DENStronger Together
    14601697Elina Turunen2:11:14+1:22:46FINNordenskilds Orienterare
    1461273Juhani Nieminen2:11:17+1:22:49BLRSozh
    1462564Siiri Pietil2:11:40+1:23:11FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    1679Henry Kuronen2:11:40+1:23:11FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    14641344Joonas Mustonen2:11:46+1:23:17FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    14651395Kari Mtt2:11:49+1:23:20FINUrpon Rytky
    1466924Markus Koskela2:11:57+1:23:28FINAtria
    14671686Antti Turkia2:11:59+1:23:31FINYrjnkadun Martat
    14681202Petri Ojanen2:12:03+1:23:34FINTervanjuojat
    14691247Milla Pirskanen2:12:32+1:24:03FINUPM 1-ERI
    14701647Jyri Lintunen2:12:38+1:24:09FINAjokoirat 3
    14711702Esa Lehtinen2:13:04+1:24:36FINStadin Kummelit
    14721049Erkki Hanhela2:13:36+1:25:08FINHanhipern Vauhti
    14731433Taina Kuoppamki2:13:40+1:25:12FINKuopankiertjt
    14741656Aki Nuppola2:13:52+1:25:24FINSuperkompensaatio
    1475630Paula Hakulinen2:14:05+1:25:37FINHakuliset
    14761091Holger Bostrm2:14:19+1:25:50FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    1477845Johannes Ijas2:14:47+1:26:18FINRaisu Lumous 3
    14781550Eero Luttinen2:14:56+1:26:27FINVihman Veljekset
    1479542Markku Vulli2:15:06+1:26:37FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1480684Raimo Reunanen2:15:23+1:26:54FINVakka-Rasti
    14811609C Vertio2:15:35+1:27:06FINKallen Kesport
    14821489Jarkko Korkeasalo2:15:45+1:27:16FINSallan Karhut
    14831501Laura Meidn2:15:51+1:27:23FINX-Boomarit
    14841350Anssi Aalto2:15:58+1:27:29FINPoitsilan pamaus
    14851040Raija Puhakka2:16:19+1:27:50FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    14861638Mari Berglund2:17:01+1:28:32FINIC Events 3
    14871286Erkki Turunen2:17:12+1:28:44FINMhy Keskipohja
    14881203Urpo Leppjrvi2:17:17+1:28:48FINSKK-Dynamo
    14891404Petteri Luostarinen2:17:21+1:28:53FINKaveriporukka 2012
    14901575Petri Sipilinen2:17:27+1:28:59FINM Room - Noname
    14911662Jussi Rikala2:17:28+1:28:59FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    14921664Suvi Tolvanen2:18:04+1:29:35FINHakuna Matata 2
    14931628Heimo Mikkola2:18:43+1:30:14FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2
    14941319Martti Matintupa2:19:38+1:31:10FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    14951377Tatu Pylvninen2:19:41+1:31:12FINHerraseura
    14961606Juhana Jaatinen2:19:48+1:31:20FINKohta lytyy
    14971658Raimo Luukkainen2:19:49+1:31:20FINSulzer
    14981183Jore Tonder2:20:32+1:32:04FINsalparasti
    14991378Janne Kivinen2:21:14+1:32:45FINTerwaskannot
    1500758Jussi Kangaspunta2:21:16+1:32:47FINSAL
    15011228Juha Alamursula2:21:24+1:32:56FINME Pummit
    15021584Tero Karhu2:21:45+1:33:17FINOnnella perille
    15031460Jari Hllstrm2:21:51+1:33:23FINMittatekniikan keskus
    15041353Seppo Hamina2:21:59+1:33:30FINValio Nestle
    15051555Paavo Toivanen2:22:07+1:33:39FINSavon Kylhullut
    15061294Upi Vartiainen2:22:24+1:33:55FINCadpool
    15071524Jouko Anttila2:24:15+1:35:46FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    15081302Jorma Mkinen2:24:37+1:36:09FINKorona
    1509843Mikko Lperi2:25:38+1:37:09FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    15101380Erkki Lackstrm2:26:39+1:38:11FINKarjaan Ura 2
    15111480Jukka Rasimus2:26:50+1:38:22FINHintsanen
    15121422Veikko Pivnen2:27:08+1:38:40FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    15131447Taru Poromki2:27:21+1:38:52FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    15141547Markku Leinonen2:29:02+1:40:33FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3
    15151328Erkki Oinonen2:29:13+1:40:44FINEtte Lyd
    15161504Niklas Nurminen2:29:44+1:41:16FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15171561Ilkka Kivi2:30:04+1:41:35FINKalevan Kierros
    15181488Soini Srkilahti2:30:21+1:41:52FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1519819Markus Rinne2:30:45+1:42:17FINVincit
    15201242Heikki Parkkonen2:30:56+1:42:28FINTeam HMR
    15211374Juho Kuikka2:31:25+1:42:57FINSotkuman Haka
    15221462Mikko Laine2:33:19+1:44:50FINRasti-UHO
    15231569Rauno Kaipala2:34:58+1:46:29FINOYS Vapari
    15241369Hannu Vainiomki2:35:13+1:46:44FINEricsson SK 2
    15251594Riku Sipil2:35:39+1:47:10FINFutisforum2
    15261505Riitta Voipio2:36:10+1:47:41FINMustat Veljet
    15271667Jouni Aila2:38:02+1:49:34FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    15281334Leopold Luova2:38:58+1:50:29FINKilon Kipint
    15291515Susanna Tiuraniemi2:39:34+1:51:05FINKahden Suvun Naiset
    15301316Marko Kalliomki2:40:35+1:52:07FINPedienteering Turku
    15311396Antero Karvinen2:40:59+1:52:30FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    15321469Minni Kuisma2:43:01+1:54:32FINTeam Lohkare
    15331487Risto Ranta-aho2:43:17+1:54:48FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    15341533Harri Pyklinen2:43:32+1:55:03FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott
    15351368Lasse Vainikainen2:43:57+1:55:29FINVierestohi 3
    15361459Jarno Tanskanen2:46:02+1:57:33FINMbiuksen matka
    15371678Jussi Pihlajamki2:46:20+1:57:51FINHyde ja Teepakki
    15381507Jarko Lehto2:50:09+2:01:40FINPipelife
    1539517IVAN LAVROV2:50:25+2:01:57RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    15401442Ira Iso-Kungas2:51:55+2:03:26FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    15411583Heidi Mannelin2:53:04+2:04:36FINIC Events 2
    15421221Brett Catherine2:55:37+2:07:09GBRAAOC
    15431015Jyrki Lahtonen2:58:54+2:10:25FINLuiskaotsat
    15441277Mikko Pohjanvirta2:59:48+2:11:19FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    15451114Seppo Hakala3:01:35+2:13:06FINVhkyrn Viesti
    15461571Henrik Lhdesniemi3:02:10+2:13:41FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    15471510Henri Roos3:03:01+2:14:32FINRastikato
    15481470Simo Inkeroinen3:09:03+2:20:35FINInkeroisen Pojat
    15491419Katariina Aaltonen3:13:47+2:25:19FINSkipoli
    15501502Merja Rasi3:14:39+2:26:11FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    15511007Mikko Nieminen3:17:12+2:28:43FINNastolan Ter 4
    15521405Pauli Hyytiinen3:19:27+2:30:59FINVSMAAKK
    15531660Esko Lehtonen3:20:11+2:31:42FINESOn seniorit
    15541399Kristiina Niskala3:21:27+2:32:58FINInsta Sports Club
    15551518Pentti Laaksonen3:23:47+2:35:19FINElMys
    15561285Tomi Vainikainen3:52:54+3:04:25FINVierestohi
    15571011Jari Pirttilahti4:06:29+3:18:00FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    15581710Hannu Leppnen4:07:40+3:19:11FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    15591699Ulla Ikonen4:26:52+3:38:23FINFlutingin pummit
    387Ilkka PurokeskeyttiFINTurun NMKY
    1268Kimmo HeinonenkeskeyttiFINLtynkntjt
    1451Tommi VienonenkeskeyttiFINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    789Olli AlanissihylttyFINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    780Heimo VlimkihylttyFINTurun Visat
    691Jouni KeskinarkaushylttyFINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    628Jussi PajalahylttyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    608Michael NilssonhylttyFINAndrarums IF
    183Simon TrnqvisthylttyFINOK Ravinen 3
    225Are LodgaardhylttyFINBysen IL
    1646Tomi LaitilahylttyFINAVAIN Yhtit
    1707Kasper PallonenhylttyFINTeam Ylikunto
    1600Liisa KarvonenhylttyFINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    865Jyrki HellstenhylttyFINSalon Vilpas
    910Taavi SalmelahylttyFINEpiln Esa 2
    1559Matti NorrihylttyFINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    1536Maija PynnnenhylttyFINSK SK
    1511Esa LukkarinenhylttyFINKnut Posse
    36Elias MlnvikhylttyFINFossum IF
    1424Seppo AarniohylttyFINRastiPiikki 4
    1386Eero RautiainenhylttyFINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    1367Justus RiikonenhylttyFINRS Kyhk
    1315Raino MtthylttyFINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    180Albin AnderssonhylttyFINOK Ravinen 2
    1177Ilkka KoivulahylttyFINSK Pohjanthti 5
    185Mikko AholahylttyFINKangasala SK 4
    968Jussi HrknenhylttyFINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    1002Mikael LiljestrandhylttyFINVantaan Metsnkvijt