jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 10,7 km

    1SWERehns BK (60)1:03:03Jerker Lysell1:03:03
    2NORHalden SK 2 (30)+46Antonio Martinez Perez1:03:49
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+48Miika Kirmula1:03:51
    4SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+58Simon Hodler1:04:01
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:01Mikko Patana1:04:04
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+1:02Isac Von Krusenstierna1:04:06
    7NORFossum IF (36)+1:03Olai Stensland Lillevold1:04:07
    8FINOK Trian (22)+1:10Mikael Fabritius1:04:13
    9FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:11Aaro Asikainen1:04:15
    10FINMS Parma (18)+1:15Yury Tambasau1:04:19
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:18Bartosz Pawlak1:04:21
    12NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:21Einar Melsom1:04:25
    13NORVaregg IL (56)+1:24Alan Cherry1:04:28
    14SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:26John Brjesson1:04:30
    15NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:28Stian Sundsvik1:04:32
    16FINLynx (31)+1:29Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:33
    17SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:31Ivan Kuchmenko1:04:35
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:33Nicolas Simonin1:04:37
    19SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:33Erik Rost1:04:37
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:34Joakim Eliasson1:04:38
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+1:35Henrik Lfs1:04:38
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:35Joakim Anden1:04:39
    23NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:44Jrgen Baklid1:04:48
    24FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:50Daniel Stenlund1:04:54
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:56Andrin Grundler1:04:59
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:59Juri Kirjanov1:05:02
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+2:03Valtteri Rantala1:05:07
    28FINKoovee (9)+2:13Topi Anjala1:05:16
    29NORHalden SK (2)+2:26Andreas Ruedlinger1:05:30
    30SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:29William J Gardner1:05:32
    31NORNydalens SK (45)+2:34Bojan Blumenstein1:05:37
    32NORFrol IL (28)+2:35Carl Petter Lyngen1:05:39
    33FINRastivarsat (151)+2:44Denis Grishman1:05:47
    34SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:45Oscar Vngell1:05:48
    35SWEOK Orion (40)+2:45Mateusz Wenslaw1:05:49
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:45Mikael Kristensson1:05:49
    37FINHiisirasti (55)+2:46Sergei Detkov1:05:50
    38SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:52Jonathan Crickmore1:05:55
    39SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:53Emil Kalered1:05:56
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:54Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:05:58
    41SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:56Remo Ruch1:05:59
    42FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:56Pascal Buchs1:06:00
    43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:57Endijs D Titomers1:06:00
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:59Marek Minar1:06:02
    45SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+3:00Sebastian Baumann1:06:03
    46SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+3:01Viktor Svensk1:06:04
    47FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+3:05Kiril Komarov1:06:08
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:05Julian Dent1:06:09
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+3:09Niklas Alden1:06:13
    50NORLillomarka OL (17)+3:10Kris Jones1:06:13
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+3:10Jesper Sjblom1:06:14
    52SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+3:11Elias Ekvall1:06:15
    53FINEspoon Suunta (54)+3:13Rinat Gabitov1:06:17
    54FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+3:17Toni Saari1:06:20
    55FINNavi (82)+3:17Joonas Ahola1:06:20
    56NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:18Duncan Coombs1:06:21
    57SWErla IF (35)+3:23Petter Eriksson1:06:26
    58NORFredrikstad SK (76)+3:29Andreas Hye1:06:33
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:34Mikko Knuuttila1:06:38
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:35Markus Rsnen1:06:38
    61FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:38Ari-Pekka Lassila1:06:41
    62FINSK Uusi (110)+3:41Eero Saleva1:06:44
    63SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:41Ivan Sirakov1:06:44
    64SWEOK Tisaren (20)+3:42Gustav Hindr1:06:45
    65SWESkneslttens OL (210)+3:43Hugo Mattsson1:06:46
    66LTUIGTISA (50)+3:48Andris Jubelis1:06:51
    67NORBysen IL (225)+3:50yvind Wiggen1:06:54
    68NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:52Dag Blandkjenn1:06:55
    69NORNTNUI (29)+3:53Mikkel Srensen1:06:57
    70FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:58Lari-Antti Rissanen1:07:02
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:59Tero Linnainmaa1:07:02
    72SWELnghundra IF (95)+4:02Samuel Hedlund1:07:06
    73SWETullinge SK (49)+4:07Victor Imark1:07:10
    74NORGNEIST (412)+4:08Andreas Grteide Polden1:07:12
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+4:09Markus Hederskog1:07:13
    76SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+4:12Martin Hammarberg1:07:16
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:13Eetu Summanen1:07:17
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+4:15Juuso Metsl1:07:19
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+4:16Pekka Itvuo1:07:20
    80SWEHalmstad OK (167)+4:17Kalle Johansson1:07:21
    81FINMS Parma 2 (59)+4:18Eero Heinonen1:07:21
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+4:18Juho Kinni1:07:21
    83AUTOLC Graz (466)+4:19Phillip Von Arx1:07:22
    84SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:19Fredrik Eden1:07:23
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+4:21Otto Loukkalahti1:07:24
    86SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+4:21Janis Tamuzs1:07:24
    87FINPellon Ponsi (48)+4:26Jyri Uusitalo1:07:29
    88DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+4:27Eskil Schning1:07:31
    89FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:28Yannick Michiels1:07:32
    90SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:30Timon Schweizer1:07:34
    91NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+4:32Steinar Kollerud1:07:35
    92SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+4:32Pontus Karlsson1:07:36
    93FINOK Raseborg (125)+4:34Kuba Dragowski1:07:37
    94NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+4:34Lukas Liland1:07:37
    95FINUlvilan Ura (381)+4:34Kare Kaskinen1:07:38
    96SWENykpings OK (116)+4:35Patrik Wgeli1:07:39
    97RUSNord West (81)+4:35Daniil KAshin1:07:39
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+4:36Aleksi Ilmonen1:07:40
    99FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+4:37Mikko Hls1:07:40
    100LATOK Kapa (175)+4:37Ainars Lupikis1:07:41
    101FINTurengin RC (841)+4:39Manuel Jurado1:07:42
    102FINKangasala SK (44)+4:39Jere Ahonen1:07:43
    103GBREUOC (208)+4:40William Rigg1:07:43
    104SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:44Jonas Palm1:07:48
    105SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+4:45Artjoms Rekunenko1:07:49
    106FINOK Trian 2 (62)+4:46Topi Hasu1:07:50
    107LATOK Saldus (374)+4:50Atis Reskis1:07:53
    108ESPCatalonia Team (239)+4:55Pau Llorens1:07:59
    109FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:57Mika Rautanen1:08:00
    110SWEHestra IF (78)+4:59Filip Grahn1:08:02
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+5:00Miika Irtola1:08:03
    112SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+5:01Linus Bohman1:08:05
    113SWEOK Milan (375)+5:02Per Eklf1:08:06
    114FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+5:15Antti Iivari1:08:18
    115SWETibro OK (506)+5:17Rickard Djerf1:08:21
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+5:18Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:08:22
    117UKROK Slavutich (468)+5:20Kostiantyn Shchukin1:08:24
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:22Otto Kaario1:08:26
    119NORHalden SK 3 (145)+5:25Jonas Nordstrm1:08:29
    120RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+5:26Thomas van der Kleij1:08:29
    121NORIF Sturla (255)+5:27Sturla Frydenlund1:08:30
    122SWERehns BK 2 (141)+5:28Uldis Upitis1:08:31
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+5:31Niklas Heikkil1:08:34
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+5:31Jere Sipponen1:08:35
    125LATOK Meridians (203)+5:31Andris Cans1:08:35
    126SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+5:32Matt Doyle1:08:35
    127NOREnga (158)+5:33Bo Lars Engdahl1:08:36
    128LTUMedeina (404)+5:34Marijonas Gipas1:08:38
    129SWEOK Rodhen (80)+5:39Sixten Walheim1:08:42
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+5:40Lari Takanen1:08:43
    131SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+5:41Marek Schuster1:08:44
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+5:42Saul Klemola1:08:45
    133FINEspoon Akilles (142)+5:44Toni Pikkarainen1:08:47
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+5:46Adam Granstedt1:08:49
    135SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+5:47Jonas Andersson1:08:51
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+5:54Aaro Aho1:08:58
    137ESTSK100 (285)+5:57Timmo Tammeme1:09:01
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+5:59Tuomas Kari1:09:03
    139NORHeming Orientering (251)+6:01Harald Astrup Arnesen1:09:05
    140FINMS Parma 4 (363)+6:45Eero-Matti Vainio1:09:48
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+6:47Ross Morrison1:09:50
    142RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+7:19Nikita Somov1:10:23
    143FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+7:21Iisak Helander1:10:24
    144FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+7:21Ville Mkel1:10:24
    145FINOK Botnia (235)+7:27Andre Haga1:10:30
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+7:27Benjamin Tulonen1:10:30
    147FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+7:29Samu Lehtola1:10:32
    148SWEEksj SOK (166)+7:30Oskar Lind1:10:33
    149BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+7:34Dzianis Monich1:10:37
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+7:35Olli Huhtinen1:10:38
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+7:42Luukas Valtonen1:10:45
    152FINRasti 88 (309)+7:44Markku Laaksonen1:10:47
    153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+7:47Elmeri Juura1:10:50
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+7:49Ville Repo1:10:52
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+8:03Manu Mutka1:11:06
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+9:14Tuukka Senttula1:12:17
    157FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+9:16Ville Vyrynen1:12:20
    158FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+9:32Juho Korpi1:12:35
    159NORKongsberg OL (297)+9:44Einar Lund1:12:47
    160RUSRunLab (1491)+9:47Dmitry Danilchenkov1:12:50
    161DENOK Pan rhus (32)+9:48Jonas Munthe1:12:51
    162FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+9:53Pekka Teivaanmki1:12:56
    163SWEAttunda OK (86)+10:03Karl Enges1:13:07
    164FINLuumen Rasti (214)+10:05Janne Ovaska1:13:09
    165NORNTNUI 2 (144)+10:10Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:13:14
    166RUSIzhora (654)+10:14Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi1:13:18
    167NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+10:20Luis Nogueria de la Muela1:13:24
    168FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+10:22Kari Varis1:13:25
    169FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+10:26Taneli Pantsar1:13:30
    170SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+10:28Oscar Johansson1:13:31
    171SWEOK Denseln (10)+10:30Edvin Karlsson1:13:34
    172FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+10:43Jukka Oikarinen1:13:46
    173RUSNord West 2 (170)+10:46Evgeniy Paladiev1:13:49
    174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+10:48Pyry Mattila1:13:51
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+10:52Kari Salo1:13:56
    176NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+10:56Kristian Rykkje1:14:00
    177SUIBussola OK (249)+10:58Roethlisberger Ismael1:14:01
    178FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+11:00Timo Varis1:14:04
    179RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+11:01Roman Nazarov1:14:04
    180FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+11:02Miika Nurmi1:14:06
    181FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+11:04Ville Luoma1:14:08
    182NORLarvik OK (432)+11:05Tobias Kristensen1:14:09
    183SWEGotlands OF (1716)+11:10Brent Godman1:14:14
    184SWEVxj OK (181)+11:11Mattias Karlsson1:14:15
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+11:14Andres Saetalu1:14:18
    186SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+11:17Christian Schellenberg1:14:20
    187SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+11:18Fredrik Johansson1:14:22
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+11:18Leo Laakkonen1:14:22
    189SWESnttringe SK (256)+11:21Mikael Nilsson1:14:24
    190SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+11:21Michael Imhof1:14:25
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+11:22Kristoffer Tengroth1:14:26
    192FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+11:22Severi Aikio1:14:26
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+11:25Marko Loukkalahti1:14:28
    194FINOK Trian 3 (209)+11:26Yuri Agafontsef1:14:30
    195SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+11:30Tomas Hallmen1:14:33
    196FINLynx 2 (108)+11:32Joona Ojapalo1:14:36
    197LTUAzuolas (107)+11:33Mantas Rimkus1:14:37
    198FINRaisu Lumous (480)+11:34Desmond Franssen1:14:38
    199RUSALKO-STOP (164)+11:35DAMIR KURMAKAEV1:14:39
    200NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+11:37Matthias Gilgien1:14:41
    201SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+11:41Albert Askengren1:14:44
    202SWEDela (1346)+11:41Anders Widegren1:14:45
    203FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+11:43Raino Pesu1:14:47
    204NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+11:43Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:14:47
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+11:45Christian Rotviker1:14:48
    206FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+11:46Jussi Laurila1:14:49
    207FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+11:46Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:50
    208FINRasTiimi (134)+11:47Hannu Niemel1:14:51
    209FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+11:49Antti Rantala1:14:52
    210SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+11:51Emil Grehn1:14:55
    211GBRDRONGO (581)+11:53Duncan Birtwistle1:14:57
    212SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+11:54Roth Beat1:14:57
    213FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+11:56Tommi Lavonen1:14:59
    214SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+11:59Nils Wrnsberg1:15:02
    215LATOZONS OK (139)+12:00Martins Skujenieks1:15:04
    216FINLapuan Virki (127)+12:08Teemu Rantala1:15:11
    217FINSuunta 2000 (493)+12:11Ville-Petteri Saarela1:15:14
    218FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+12:12Jukka Nissil1:15:16
    219NORWing OK (252)+12:14Lars Hol Moholdt1:15:17
    220LATIK Auseklis (389)+12:16Andris Gailis1:15:20
    221SWEGvle OK (90)+12:21Patrik Svedberg1:15:24
    222FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+12:22Teemu Niskanen1:15:25
    223RUSOmega (201)+12:28Sergey Popov1:15:31
    224FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+12:31Nico Kerkola1:15:34
    225LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+12:34Martinkus Mantas1:15:37
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+12:35Olli Viljakainen1:15:39
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+12:36Arvid Linder1:15:40
    228FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+12:38Miika Haataja1:15:42
    229FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+12:40Vin Venetjoki1:15:43
    230RUSYaroslavl (1560)+12:45Alexey Morozov1:15:49
    231FINSK Vuoksi (228)+12:47Lauri Simil1:15:50
    232SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+13:15Adrian Dahlstrm1:16:18
    233CANOTTAWA OC (380)+13:25Emily Kemp1:16:28
    234FINIF Femman (88)+13:48Matias Lund1:16:51
    235FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+13:49Akseli Julkunen1:16:53
    236ESTRAE ROK (1602)+14:00Heiti Hallikma1:17:04
    237SWEPojkskoj (1599)+14:02Per Karlsson1:17:05
    238GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+14:03Matt Elkington1:17:07
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+14:11Vili Sormunen1:17:14
    240FINLammin Ski (326)+14:11Henri Lehtomaa1:17:15
    241FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+14:13Leevi Keronen1:17:16
    242FINOK77 (148)+14:16Tobias Jern1:17:19
    243SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+14:16Simon Schuster1:17:20
    244NOREmit (303)+14:19Jan Kocbach1:17:23
    245SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+14:20Matthiew Puech1:17:23
    246SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+14:21Albin Andersson1:17:25
    247FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+14:22Tommi Hrknen1:17:26
    248SWESurahammars SOK (292)+14:22John Gunnarsson1:17:26
    249FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+14:30Jari Sipil1:17:34
    250FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+14:33Mikko Rahkola1:17:36
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+14:34Tommy Rantala1:17:38
    252RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+14:35Evgenii Artemov1:17:39
    253SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+14:36Tobias Rehnholm1:17:40
    254FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+14:36Jaakko Leinonen1:17:40
    255LATOK Ogre (1323)+14:41Edgars Ustinovs1:17:44
    256SWELinkpings OK (149)+14:42Per Carlborg1:17:46
    257FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+14:44Kalle Laine1:17:47
    258FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+14:45Marko Miettinen1:17:48
    259FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+14:46Jari Liuha1:17:50
    260SWEUme OK (399)+14:48Emil Nilsson1:17:52
    261FINMS Parma 5 (244)+14:51Juha Hellsten1:17:54
    262FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+14:53Aapo Hkkinen1:17:56
    263SWEIFK Ume (68)+14:53Fredrik hman1:17:56
    264ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+14:54Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:17:58
    265FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+14:55Daniil Botygin1:17:59
    266RUSNorthern Wind (163)+14:56Alexander Seleznev1:17:59
    267FINLahden Taimi (476)+14:56Kari Kokkinen1:17:59
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+14:57Arttu Kaario1:18:00
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+14:58Ville Lampinen1:18:02
    270FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+15:00Antti Hakala1:18:03
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+15:02Tuomas Ernamo1:18:05
    272NOROppsal IF (159)+15:05Are Wigaard1:18:08
    273POLOK!Sport (324)+15:06Dawid Stefanski1:18:10
    274FINMS Parma 3 (122)+15:09Aaro Ruohola1:18:13
    275FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+15:11Markus Salo1:18:15
    276FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+15:13Eero Jppinen1:18:16
    277FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+15:13Matias Parruvuori1:18:17
    278SWEJnkpings OK (395)+15:14Filip Rosj1:18:18
    279FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+15:15Joona Joensuu1:18:18
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+15:16Jeppe Koivula1:18:19
    281FINOlavin Rasti (330)+15:19Eero Piironen1:18:23
    282FINJohn Deere (1357)+15:22Janne Mrkl1:18:26
    283SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+15:24Robin Pousette1:18:27
    284FINSiilin Rasti (233)+15:25Petri Vnnen1:18:28
    285FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+15:25Teppo Pellinen1:18:28
    286RUSMile-Sport (576)+15:26Aleksey Sobolev1:18:30
    287FINMaarian Mahti (215)+15:27Jani Vahala1:18:31
    288FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+15:28Matti Peltola1:18:32
    289ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+15:29Ott Rakkaselg1:18:32
    290RUSOhta (1676)+15:30Evgeniy Pankratov1:18:34
    291FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+15:30Juuso Mkel1:18:34
    292FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+15:32Akseli Ahtiainen1:18:36
    293NORFreidig SPK (449)+15:35Tomas Eidsmo1:18:39
    294CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+15:36Liang Xiao Ming1:18:39
    295FINLapin Sudet (641)+15:36Tomi Lehtola1:18:40
    296SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+15:38Florian Wittwer1:18:41
    297FINPihkaniskat (213)+15:39Tomi Mkel1:18:42
    298LATBurkanciems OK (422)+15:41Janis Ozolins1:18:45
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+15:43Sami Klviinen1:18:46
    300ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+15:44Martin Simpson1:18:48
    301FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+15:45Samuli Kyyrnen1:18:49
    302SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+15:45Olle Carlsson1:18:49
    303FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+15:46Vin Johansson1:18:50
    304NORTrollelg (93)+15:47Roar Skulbrstad1:18:51
    305FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+15:48Matti Krkkinen1:18:51
    306FINLynx 4 (282)+15:49Tuomas Niemi1:18:52
    307FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+15:50Jussi Kauppinen1:18:54
    308FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+15:51Oula Jrvensivu1:18:54
    309SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+15:52Johan Persson1:18:55
    310NORNTNUI 3 (150)+15:52Morten Saue1:18:55
    311SWEOK Msen (964)+15:52Felix Lindell-hman1:18:56
    312RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+15:53FEDOR SOLOGUBOV1:18:56
    313SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+15:54Slarky Larbo1:18:57
    314FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+15:55Panu Heiska1:18:59
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+16:05Olli Ranta1:19:08
    316SWEOK Roslagen (195)+16:06Joel Lnnevall1:19:09
    317SWETby OK (61)+16:07Henrik Nielsen1:19:10
    318FINLapin Veikot (431)+16:13Mikko Tilja1:19:17
    319FINNavi 2 (205)+16:15Janne Ahola1:19:18
    320FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+16:17Markus Vainiomki1:19:21
    321BLRSozh (273)+16:18Alaksei Shvants1:19:22
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+16:21Arttu Taulavuori1:19:24
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+16:21Lassi Aaltonen1:19:25
    324FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+16:22Pyry Niemi1:19:26
    325FINKoovee 4 (305)+16:27Johannes Turunen1:19:30
    326FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+16:28Janne Virtanen1:19:31
    327FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+16:30Joni Solonen1:19:33
    328FINPeab Seicon (519)+16:30Juha Sippola1:19:34
    329FINTeam Tommila (1087)+16:33Juha Tommila1:19:37
    330NORVerdal OK (294)+16:38Kurt Ove Melbye1:19:42
    331SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+16:40Daniel Netz1:19:44
    332SWEIF Thor (333)+16:42Thomas Pettersson1:19:46
    333NORNTNUI 4 (246)+16:42Thorstein Wang1:19:46
    334FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+16:44Jouni Mhnen1:19:48
    335ESTOK Vru (206)+16:45Markus Puusepp1:19:48
    336FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+16:45Antti Vyrynen1:19:49
    337FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+16:46Samu Takanen1:19:50
    338SWEVsters SOK (281)+16:46Fredrik Hamrefors1:19:50
    339ESTJOKA (291)+16:48Erki Pellja1:19:51
    340FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+16:53Topi Huttunen1:19:57
    341NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+16:59Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:20:03
    342FINNostars (394)+17:00Uku-Laur Tali1:20:03
    343FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+17:02Tuomas Jrviluoma1:20:06
    344FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+17:03Ari Palo1:20:06
    345FINRasti-Jyry (609)+17:05Tuomas Maisala1:20:08
    346GERSportvogl (526)+17:06markus plohn1:20:09
    347FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+17:09Jarkko Ryypp1:20:12
    348FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+17:11Olli Hiitola1:20:15
    349NORk-94 (425)+17:18Are Kristiansen1:20:21
    350FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+17:20Jari Niemenmaa1:20:24
    351RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+17:21Vladimir Balyasnikov1:20:25
    352FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+17:22Jukka Vnttinen1:20:26
    353FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+17:24Mikael Rautio1:20:28
    354FINHakuliset (630)+17:27Saku Hakulinen1:20:30
    355FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+17:28Henrikki Hakala1:20:31
    356FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+17:28Ville Saarela1:20:32
    357FINJussis seven (271)+17:31Jari Laitamki1:20:34
    358FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+17:31Anton Pendikainen1:20:35
    359FINLinnankiertjt (851)+17:32Ari Laapas1:20:36
    360FINLynx 3 (419)+17:35Sami Kivilaakso1:20:38
    361FINRiihon ukk (595)+17:41Matias Hurme1:20:44
    362NORBkkelagets SK (121)+17:41Vetle Christiansen1:20:44
    363FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+17:42Olli Vtinen1:20:45
    364SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+17:44Philip Persson1:20:48
    365SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+17:45Olof Borell1:20:48
    366NORAsker SK (263)+17:48Sjur Kvisle1:20:52
    367FINSappion Veikot (437)+17:50Joakim Siiril1:20:54
    368FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+17:52Juha Lassila1:20:56
    369FINRasti-Vihti (258)+17:53Teemu Ristiniitty1:20:57
    370FINRastikarhut (243)+17:58Eetu Holmberg1:21:02
    371FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+18:29Mika Rantala1:21:33
    372SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+18:30Mikael Lindmark1:21:33
    373SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+18:30Funke Victor1:21:34
    374FINPerhon Kiri (612)+18:33Joonatan Kivel1:21:37
    375SWEFrlunda OL (157)+18:46Johan Lamm1:21:50
    376FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+18:46Igor Daniel1:21:50
    377GBRCLYDE (551)+18:55Arnis Saltums1:21:58
    378FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+19:02Marko Ojala1:22:05
    379FINRasti-Nokia (260)+19:05Andre Bruguiere1:22:09
    380FINMS Parma 6 (417)+19:17Mikko Laavainen1:22:20
    381SWEOK Alehof (331)+19:21Mattias Nilsson1:22:25
    382POLUNTS (1253)+19:24Jan Rutka1:22:28
    383FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+19:36Petteri Kymlinen1:22:39
    384FINIK Falken (373)+19:38Hannes Stubb1:22:42
    385FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+19:40Markku Nikkanen1:22:44
    386SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:42Quentin Rauturier1:22:45
    387SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+19:45Fredrik Karlsson1:22:48
    388FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+19:46Tuomo Kivel1:22:49
    389LAT30draugi.lv (355)+19:47Janis Znotins1:22:51
    390FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+19:49Petri Sonninen1:22:52
    391SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+19:50Albin Larsson1:22:54
    392FINLaihian Luja (549)+19:51Mika Kuusisto1:22:54
    393FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+19:52Juha Matilainen1:22:56
    394UKROK Kompas (342)+19:56Andrii Polovinko1:23:00
    395FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+19:57Vesa Ovaska1:23:00
    396LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+20:00Kaspars Zudrags1:23:03
    397FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+20:00Otto Itkonen1:23:04
    398FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+20:02Teemu Korhonen1:23:06
    399FINKerkesix (757)+20:05Ilari Vehvilinen1:23:08
    400LATVeselava (587)+20:06Eriks Gruzde1:23:10
    401FINPR-Shkty (1418)+20:07Petteri Rantala1:23:11
    402FINNavi 7 (1095)+20:09Anton Sihvonen1:23:13
    403FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+20:11Otso Huttunen1:23:14
    404FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+20:11Hermanni Sankelo1:23:15
    405FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+20:13Tommi Viitasaari1:23:16
    406SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+20:13Jonas Carlsson1:23:17
    407FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+20:14Asko Toropainen1:23:18
    408FINSuunta Jurva (543)+20:17Niko Latva1:23:20
    409FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+20:17Eerik Nurminen1:23:20
    410FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+20:18Lauri Aaltonen1:23:21
    411NORStord Orientering (440)+20:19Sveinung Rykkje1:23:23
    412FINOL-Bowlare (351)+20:20Petteri Khri1:23:23
    413FINValkealan Kajo (652)+20:22Juha Koski1:23:25
    414FINKoovee 5 (473)+20:23Petri Annila1:23:26
    415FINNavi 6 (776)+20:24Mika Manninen1:23:27
    416FINTeme Ski Team (223)+20:27Samuli Hurme1:23:31
    417FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+20:28Vilppu Viinikainen1:23:32
    418FINOK Trian 4 (129)+20:31Fredrik Blomster1:23:34
    419FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+20:31Eveliina Hirvonen1:23:35
    420RUSNord West 3 (669)+20:33VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII1:23:36
    421FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+20:36Lauri Mkinen1:23:40
    422FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+20:37Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:23:40
    423FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+20:39Heikki Lindberg1:23:42
    424FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+20:39Juha Ekola1:23:42
    425FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+20:40Sami Lfman1:23:43
    426NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+20:41Hkon Kornmo1:23:44
    427FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+20:42Manne Suominen1:23:45
    428SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+20:47Peder Kock1:23:50
    429FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+20:49Joonas Notkola1:23:53
    430ESTOK Ilves (298)+20:51Sven Oras1:23:55
    431FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+20:53Jorma Hirvensalo1:23:57
    432FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+20:55Ilkka Karhu1:23:58
    433FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+20:55Jaakko Pitknen1:23:58
    434FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+20:57Juuso Hakala1:24:00
    435FINPargas IF (169)+20:57Mika Honkasalo1:24:01
    436FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+20:58Sami Oinonen1:24:01
    437FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+20:58Taneli Hrknen1:24:02
    438FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+20:58Ilkka Mansikkamki1:24:02
    439FINRastiPiikki (430)+20:59Matti Toivio1:24:03
    440FINKarjaan Ura (349)+21:03Elias Lehto1:24:06
    441NORGanddal IL (275)+21:08Marjo Liikanen1:24:12
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+21:09Joonas Rantala1:24:12
    443FINVaalan Karhu (472)+21:14Mika Seppnen1:24:18
    444SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+21:17Hugo Lindbrg1:24:21
    445GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+21:19Valtteri Kolehmainen1:24:23
    446LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+21:29Guntars Kikucs1:24:33
    447FINRasti-Lukko (153)+21:31Rami Siivonen1:24:34
    448FINTelemark Team rn (625)+21:32Eero Moilanen1:24:35
    449FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+21:34Matti Herttua1:24:37
    450FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+21:37Panu Peisa1:24:41
    451FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+21:40Sakari Puolakanaho1:24:43
    452FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+21:41Markku Viitala1:24:45
    453FINOK Terjrv (572)+21:42Henrik Nygrd1:24:45
    454FINPaha Rasti (692)+21:43Timo ijl1:24:47
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+21:46Petri Mourujrvi1:24:50
    456FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+21:50Tapio Jakobsson1:24:54
    457FINNrpes OK (317)+21:51Christoffer Smeds1:24:54
    458FINKeparDI (525)+21:51Juuso Kattelus1:24:55
    459FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+21:53Raimo Kariniemi1:24:56
    460SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+21:53Holth Martin1:24:56
    461FINToimen Pojat (1525)+21:55Julius Maylett1:24:58
    462NORModum OL 2 (619)+21:55Kaspar Lilja1:24:58
    463FINRS Kyhk (1367)+21:55Mikko Halonen1:24:58
    464NORModum OL (247)+21:56Lars S Grnhovd1:24:59
    465FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+21:56Harri Hietamki1:25:00
    466IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+21:56Cilln Jornet1:25:00
    467RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+21:56Nikolay Panasenko1:25:00
    468FINRastiketut (378)+21:58Teemu Vartiamki1:25:02
    469FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+22:02Antti Heinola1:25:06
    470FINLitran Mitta (1603)+22:03Eero Enroth1:25:07
    471FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+22:05Mika Npnkangas1:25:09
    472FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+22:08Annika Bjork1:25:11
    473FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+22:10Simo Laine1:25:14
    474FINKartankiertjt (978)+22:14Pasi Sillanp1:25:18
    475FINBertelin pojat (447)+22:15Jukka Ahola1:25:19
    476FINPanssariprikaati (398)+22:17Mika Hakala1:25:20
    477FINOulun Tarmo (832)+22:18Aapo Viippola1:25:22
    478FINIntersport (524)+22:20Markus Kettunen1:25:23
    479FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+22:21Jukka Viskari1:25:24
    480FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)+22:23Ville Rehn1:25:26
    481FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+22:23Ville Forsstrm1:25:27
    482FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+22:29Samu Pietilinen1:25:32
    483FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+22:34Ville Mattila1:25:38
    484SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+22:35Torbjrn Klzow1:25:38
    485RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+22:35Pavel Sysoev1:25:39
    486FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+22:35Kimmo Karhu1:25:39
    487FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+22:36Elli Peltomki1:25:40
    488FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+22:38Veikka Annila1:25:41
    489FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+22:39Juha Simil1:25:43
    490SWESundsvalls OK (186)+22:40Johan Nordin1:25:43
    491SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+22:42Magnus Yngvesson1:25:45
    492FINOtava (522)+22:42Vertti Lehtonen1:25:46
    493LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+22:43Peteris Hokonens1:25:46
    494FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+22:43Teemu Rostedt1:25:46
    495FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+22:44Timo Nurminen1:25:48
    496FINVerttuun Namika (737)+22:44Juha-Pekka Harju1:25:48
    497FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+22:46Mauri Holopainen1:25:50
    498NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+22:46Sofie Johansson1:25:50
    499FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+22:48Petri Alvoittu1:25:52
    500FINKonserni (1336)+22:50Hiidensalo Olli1:25:53
    501FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+22:51Akseli Jussinmki1:25:55
    502ESTPuujalad (597)+22:52Marek Zahkna1:25:56
    503SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+22:53Albin Bjornudd1:25:56
    504FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+22:56Harri Karjalainen1:25:59
    505FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+23:02Miko Hrknen1:26:05
    506FINOK Trian 5 (489)+23:03Stefan Karlsson1:26:06
    507FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+23:03Sami Nuuttila1:26:06
    508SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+23:04Daniel Wejs1:26:08
    509FINHappyOrNot (1058)+23:06Heikki Vnnen1:26:10
    510SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+23:07Olle Nilsson1:26:10
    511NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+23:08Mathias Glersen1:26:11
    512FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+23:08Pietari Sorri1:26:12
    513SWERedtzer OK (1338)+23:12Christian Redtzer1:26:16
    514HUNHungarian idols (1453)+23:13Attila Molnar1:26:16
    515FINEtulan veljekset (512)+23:15Niko Etula1:26:18
    516FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+23:16Pyry Hyppl1:26:19
    517FINIF Femman 3 (518)+23:19Kent strand1:26:23
    518FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+23:20Mikko Hulkkonen1:26:24
    519SWESkogslparna (184)+23:25Arvid Strandberg1:26:28
    520FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+23:25Vesa Venlinen1:26:29
    521FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+23:30Janne Syrjl1:26:33
    522NORNeed for speed (830)+23:33Lars-Erik Gjein1:26:37
    523FINOC Toffee (414)+23:34Jussi Koskinen1:26:37
    524LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+23:38Matiss Leitlands1:26:42
    525FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+23:41Sami Lfbacka1:26:44
    526FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+23:42Petri Tonteri1:26:46
    527LATOK Arona (314)+23:46Mats Alvis1:26:50
    528FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+23:47Jari Ojala1:26:51
    529FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+23:49Ville Maksimainen1:26:52
    530NORTrollelg 2 (607)+23:50Jakob Haugen1:26:54
    531FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+23:52Jani Sirainen1:26:55
    532FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+23:55Reima Rajala1:26:58
    533FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+24:02Teemu Toivonen1:27:06
    534FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+24:04Lassi Vnnen1:27:08
    535FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+24:06Teemu Laine1:27:10
    536FINOK Trian 6 (632)+24:08Jan Alden1:27:11
    537FINDowntown 65 (601)+24:10Mikko Mkel1:27:13
    538FINHelppoRasti (397)+24:11J-P Loikas1:27:15
    539FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+24:13Mikko Kesl1:27:16
    540FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+24:13Mikko Mkirinne1:27:16
    541NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+24:14Petter Markhus1:27:18
    542FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+24:17Pasi Yl-Oijala1:27:21
    543FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+24:18Matti Pellikka1:27:22
    544FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+24:20Hannu Laiho1:27:23
    545FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+24:21Matti Koutonen1:27:24
    546FINEx-Legends (231)+24:24Terho Puustinen1:27:27
    547FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+24:26Janne Kansonen1:27:30
    548NORIndre stfold OK (391)+24:28Claes-Tommy Herland1:27:32
    549FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+24:29Markus Ylijoki1:27:32
    550ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+24:30Paavo Roigas1:27:33
    551FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+24:35Tuomo Niskanen1:27:39
    552FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+24:38Bjrn Jordas1:27:42
    553ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+24:39Kaupo Jrve1:27:42
    554SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+24:43Olov Ericson1:27:46
    555NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+24:48Magnus Nordbrden1:27:52
    556FINMADROG (1531)+24:49Thomas Nyholm1:27:53
    557FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+24:51Atte Komonen1:27:54
    558FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+24:52Sami Mnty1:27:55
    559SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+24:58Erik Matsson1:28:01
    560FINSomeron Esa (562)+25:03Ville Karvonen1:28:06
    561FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+25:04Rami Rintala1:28:08
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+25:12Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:28:15
    563LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+25:14Eriks Lebedoks1:28:17
    564FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+25:14Mika Luukkonen1:28:18
    565FINFTA 2 (988)+25:15Esa Jmsen1:28:18
    566FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+25:16Jaakko Urpalainen1:28:20
    567FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+25:19Tatu Piiparinen1:28:22
    568RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+25:22Artur Karimbaev1:28:25
    569FINOK77 2 (165)+25:31Linus Jern1:28:35
    570FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+25:33Markus Tuomisto1:28:37
    571FINAS Skinnarila (545)+25:38Mikko Qvintus1:28:42
    572FINTeam Kesko (1194)+25:39Tanu Tompuri1:28:42
    573FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+25:40Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:28:43
    574FINIF Femman 2 (212)+25:53Viljam Grahn1:28:57
    575FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+25:54Jaakko Soivio1:28:58
    576FINLahti 2017 (1436)+25:55Sami Jauhojrvi1:28:59
    577FINPekan Perhoset (953)+26:00Anna Ojapalo1:29:03
    578GBRInterlopers (465)+26:02Frederick Carcas1:29:06
    579FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+26:06Mikko Lehmus1:29:10
    580FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+26:12Juha Skinnari1:29:15
    581FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+26:14Sami Kriinen1:29:17
    582FINJuntit OK (617)+26:17Kalle Hollmen1:29:21
    583FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+26:18Ilkka Heiskanen1:29:21
    584FINRasti 88 2 (687)+26:19Jesse Ojala1:29:23
    585FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+26:20Mikael Gull1:29:23
    586FINEricsson SK (999)+26:24Istvan Szanto1:29:28
    587NOROK Skeidi (354)+26:31Arve Glittum1:29:34
    588FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+26:33Matti Alasuvanto1:29:37
    589FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+26:35Pasi Autio1:29:38
    590FINRC Eemeli (498)+26:37Tommi Lahtonen1:29:41
    591FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+26:38Peter Sderstrm1:29:42
    592ESTOK West (661)+26:42Veiko Vinkel1:29:45
    593LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+26:42Jevgenijs Bondins1:29:46
    594FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+26:54Tuve Mller1:29:58
    595FINSavon Suunta (461)+26:55Eero Thitz1:29:58
    596SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+26:56Ola Wallinder1:30:00
    597FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+26:57Roger Hendrickx1:30:00
    598FINRasti-Jussit (270)+26:58Mikko Lhdesmki1:30:02
    599FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+27:00Tero Rnk1:30:04
    600FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+27:02Sami yrm1:30:05
    601SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+27:02Kjell Almgren1:30:05
    602FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+27:02Juho Lehtimki1:30:06
    603FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+27:03Matias Mki-Petys1:30:07
    604FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+27:05Kai Paavola1:30:08
    605FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+27:06Henri Koivisto1:30:10
    606FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+27:10Ville Taussi1:30:14
    607FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+27:11Saana Rahko1:30:15
    608FINSalon Vilpas (865)+27:12Teemu Rsnen1:30:16
    609FINSK Uranus (834)+27:14Panu Hyvnen1:30:18
    610FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+27:16Timo Lehtonen1:30:19
    611FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+27:21Markus Oksanen1:30:25
    612FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+27:23Anni Valtonen1:30:27
    613FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+27:27Kari Matilainen1:30:31
    614FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+27:28Pasi Nieminen1:30:32
    615FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+27:30Janne Pihlajaniemi1:30:33
    616FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+27:31Tomi Peltoniemi1:30:34
    617FINLiperin Taimi (642)+27:31Risto Karjalainen1:30:35
    618FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+27:32Tommi Hgmander1:30:36
    619FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+27:33Petri Harsunen1:30:36
    620FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+27:34Juha Kurppa1:30:37
    621NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+27:36Ida Lindkvist1:30:39
    622FINEndurance (751)+27:38Mikko Luusalo1:30:41
    623FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+27:43Samppa Kauppila1:30:46
    624FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+27:44Taisto Jylh1:30:47
    625FINOK Trian 8 (707)+27:44Benjamin Holmgren1:30:48
    626FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+27:45Alexey Arzumanov1:30:49
    627LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+27:45Jekabs Knets1:30:49
    628FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+27:46Harri Korkka1:30:50
    629USACambridge Sports Union (230)+27:46Ken Walker Jr.1:30:50
    630NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+27:46Markus Glad1:30:50
    631FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+27:48Eki Munukka1:30:51
    632FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+27:52Aku Nikander1:30:55
    633FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+27:53Otto Hannunen1:30:56
    634FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+27:54Salla Laitinen1:30:57
    635FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+27:55Tommy Joensuu1:30:59
    636SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+27:57Mrten Olsson1:31:00
    637FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+28:01Hannu Kosonen1:31:04
    638FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+28:02Elias Lehikoinen1:31:06
    639FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+28:03Ari Anjala1:31:06
    640ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+28:03Pavel Gvozdev1:31:07
    641FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+28:04Ossi Manner1:31:08
    642GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+28:06Nils Schmiedeberg1:31:10
    643SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+28:08Kostadin Novakov1:31:11
    644FINTyrwn Woima (452)+28:09Olli Metsl1:31:12
    645FINHiiltosiskot (653)+28:09Marika Hara1:31:13
    646FINYn Pandat (1704)+28:10Heikki Nenonen1:31:14
    647FINPijt-Rasti (723)+28:11Niko Nttinen1:31:14
    648FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+28:14Teemu Tukiainen1:31:17
    649SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+28:17Gustav Melander1:31:20
    650FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+28:19Jukka Kotovaara1:31:23
    651FINEpiln Esa (671)+28:21Jussi Houttu1:31:24
    652FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+28:22Sami Jussila1:31:25
    653FINStora Enso Mets (673)+28:23Jarmo Reiman1:31:26
    654FINOC Puisto (579)+28:25Jari Siitonen1:31:29
    655FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+28:26Elina Kilpelinen1:31:29
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+28:26Pekka Mntyl1:31:30
    657FINKorona (1302)+28:28Hannu Pulakka1:31:31
    658FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+28:30Veera Kortelainen1:31:33
    659SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+28:32Claesdotter Linnea1:31:35
    660FINRUK Eksym (1216)+28:32Aki Kukkonen1:31:35
    661FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+28:34Simo Villanen1:31:38
    662FINTurun NMKY (387)+28:37Saku Pivrinta1:31:41
    663FINIF Minken (469)+28:39Toni Wik1:31:42
    664FINYIT Rakennus (580)+28:39Kimmo Petjist1:31:43
    665SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+28:40Andreas Sundstrm1:31:43
    666FINHnt SK (1125)+28:40Mika Siikaluoma1:31:44
    667FINKoovee 8 (1152)+28:43Arttu Malmlund1:31:46
    668FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+28:43Tuomas Vin1:31:46
    669FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+28:44Nico Nylund1:31:47
    670FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+28:44Arto Vesamo1:31:48
    671FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+28:45Pekka Nikulainen1:31:48
    672FINTurska (939)+28:46Taavi Hupponen1:31:49
    673FINeLadies (879)+28:48Piritta Wartiainen1:31:51
    674FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+28:48Harri Lehtimki1:31:51
    675FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+28:49Tero Kokkoniemi1:31:52
    676FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+28:50Juha Jalonen1:31:53
    677NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+28:52Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:31:55
    678FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+28:53Jouni Anttila1:31:56
    679FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+28:54Jussi Ranki1:31:58
    680FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+28:56Jorma Jussila1:32:00
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+29:00Laura Pajunen1:32:03
    682FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+29:01Saara Malinen1:32:04
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+29:02Jacob Svensson1:32:06
    684FINalssn mmt (1596)+29:03Saara Kukkonen1:32:06
    685FINIitin Pyrint (589)+29:05Peetu Ahokas1:32:09
    686FINHiiltomiehet (293)+29:06Ville Niemel1:32:09
    687FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+29:07Max Millner1:32:11
    688FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+29:09Markus Simonen1:32:12
    689FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+29:10Samuli Valonen1:32:14
    690FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+29:10Verneri Nieminen1:32:14
    691FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+29:13Jon Scherf1:32:16
    692FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+29:13Aleksi Menp1:32:17
    693FINIF Brahe (117)+29:17Tommy Haglund1:32:21
    694FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+29:19Antti Mkinen1:32:22
    695FINLemin Eskot (605)+29:20Jari Parviainen1:32:24
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+29:21Simo Tuomala1:32:25
    697FINKannuksen Ura (599)+29:25Esko Kupsala1:32:28
    698FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+29:26Noora Hyyrynen1:32:29
    699FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+29:28Mikke Maronen1:32:31
    700FINLynx 5 (816)+29:28Ville Koponen1:32:31
    701FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+29:31Jouko Lehtinen1:32:34
    702FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+29:31Antti Mlknen1:32:34
    703FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+29:32Olli Piiparinen1:32:35
    704FINLammin Betoni (660)+29:34Sami Rouvila1:32:37
    705FINMaasillat (1109)+29:35Tommi Maasilta1:32:38
    706FINKoovee 6 (812)+29:37Jere Siivonen1:32:40
    707FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+29:38Jussi Korhonen1:32:41
    708FINPuTi (849)+29:38Yrjn Hynninen1:32:42
    709FINFirstbeat (791)+29:39Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:32:43
    710SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+29:40Sven Klein1:32:43
    711FINOK77 4 (463)+29:41Juha Kankaanp1:32:44
    712POLUNTS 2 (1558)+29:41Viola Piatrouskaya1:32:45
    713FINB-Tiimi (991)+29:42Tommi Brandstack1:32:45
    714FINRastihaukat (704)+29:44Juha Ojala1:32:47
    715FINSievin Sisu (887)+29:44Hannu Paaso1:32:48
    716SWEIOF Office (1650)+29:45David Wstlund1:32:49
    717FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+29:47Joonas Heiskanen1:32:50
    718FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+29:50Jarmo Sireeni1:32:54
    719FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+29:53Mikko Palosaari1:32:56
    720FINKoovee 7 (1005)+29:54Joni Kujansuu1:32:57
    721FINTeam Happonen (735)+29:55Markus Happonen1:32:58
    722LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+29:59Aigars Kokins1:33:03
    723FINValtra (1708)+30:01Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:33:04
    724RUSLegenda (315)+30:03Valeriy Pautov1:33:06
    725FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+30:04Pasi Antikainen1:33:08
    726FINMS Parma 8 (588)+30:06Eero Kujansuu1:33:09
    727FINOK Trian 9 (744)+30:06Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:33:10
    728FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+30:07Oskari Peltokorpi1:33:11
    729FINDentina (1574)+30:16Jenna Pajunen1:33:20
    730FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+30:18Daniel Wiik1:33:21
    731FINAuran Vannas (1127)+30:19Tuomas Soisalo1:33:22
    732GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+30:19Patrick Jones1:33:23
    733RUSFryazino (1632)+30:20Dmitry Senin1:33:23
    734FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+30:21Joni Tonteri1:33:25
    735FINTT226 (972)+30:22Markus Kaikkonen1:33:26
    736LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+30:24Janis Butans1:33:28
    737FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+30:28Kari Salonen1:33:31
    738FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+30:29Ossi Luoma1:33:32
    739FINJukolatiimi (1062)+30:29Santapukki Simo1:33:33
    740FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+30:30Tuomas Hjelt1:33:34
    741FINNavi 3 (613)+30:31Jussi Partti1:33:34
    742FINFutisforum2 (1594)+30:31Aaro Kuivalainen1:33:35
    743NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+30:34Oluf Bckman1:33:37
    744FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+30:36Juha-Matti Suominen1:33:39
    745NORWing OK 2 (505)+30:38Asbjrn Midtb1:33:42
    746SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+30:40Jonna Jungker1:33:43
    747USAOUSA (1701)+30:41Erin Schirm1:33:45
    748FINPaVi (783)+30:43Tuomas Helin1:33:47
    749FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+30:45Juuso Aurasmaa1:33:49
    750FINTrafix (1437)+30:47Jussi Borgenstrm1:33:50
    751FINIlmatorjunta (623)+30:48Antti Metsnvirta1:33:51
    752FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+30:49Riku Myllyniemi1:33:53
    753FINFTA (679)+30:52Jussi Kauppila1:33:55
    754FINReaktor Innovations (567)+30:54Pasi Huhtiniemi1:33:58
    755FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+30:56Markus Stolze1:34:00
    756FINTeam Keisanen (974)+30:59Pauli Keisanen1:34:02
    757FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+31:01Iiro Sundberg1:34:04
    758FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+31:02Ossi Hahtela1:34:05
    759FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+31:03Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:34:07
    760FINSCA Finland (1131)+31:04Antti Syrjnen1:34:08
    761FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+31:05Edoardo Cortellazzi1:34:09
    762FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+31:06Juha Tolonen1:34:10
    763ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+31:08Einar Luup1:34:12
    764FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+31:13Eero Hyppnen1:34:17
    765FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+31:18Inka Komonen1:34:22
    766FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+31:21Janne Hyypp1:34:24
    767FINSAL (758)+31:21Antti Toppila1:34:24
    768SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+31:22Daniel Elenius1:34:25
    769FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+31:22Sampsa Husu1:34:26
    770FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+31:23Teemu Hauhia1:34:27
    771FINDirty Seven (925)+31:26Eemi Konttila1:34:30
    772FINKela (1291)+31:27Ilari Saikkonen1:34:31
    773FINIF land (366)+31:31Henrik Sderstrm1:34:35
    774FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+31:31Johan Salmelin1:34:35
    775FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+31:32Miina Ruokolainen1:34:35
    776FINHukka Suunta (667)+31:33Marko Rajala1:34:36
    777FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+31:35Heikki Nurmela1:34:39
    778FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+31:36Reijo Mattila1:34:40
    779FINPK Racing Team (492)+31:37Jussi Syrjl1:34:40
    780FINSweco (634)+31:38Heikki Aalto1:34:41
    781FINFunctio Laesa (853)+31:38Jari Virolainen1:34:42
    782FINMetshallitus (402)+31:41Sami Hakala1:34:44
    783FINMC Jymypallo (928)+31:41Mika Mikkola1:34:45
    784FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+31:43Markus Sippo1:34:46
    785FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+31:47Timo Mikkonen1:34:51
    786FINKemira Vastus (1225)+31:49Mika Ojala1:34:53
    787FINUNO SK (698)+31:50Jori Falkstedt1:34:53
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+31:50Mika Salonen1:34:54
    789FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+31:51Pekka Kautonen1:34:54
    790FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+31:51Tuomas Teuri1:34:55
    791FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+31:54Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:34:57
    792FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+31:55Steano Raus1:34:59
    793SWESkarpncks OL (548)+31:57Roland Persson1:35:00
    794FINKarsu.fi (1517)+32:08Timo Pietarinen1:35:11
    795FIN007Hyypp (885)+32:13Juho Hyypp1:35:16
    796FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+32:14Heikki Ovaskainen1:35:17
    797FINSuunnaton Into (537)+32:16Ilkka Saarimki1:35:20
    798FINIK Kronan (500)+32:17Kenneth Grankull1:35:20
    799FINHarhaveikot (958)+32:18Arto Laukka1:35:22
    800FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+32:26Thomas Hellstrm1:35:29
    801FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+32:26Ville Alho1:35:30
    802FINKanuuna (823)+32:27Sami Saastamoinen1:35:30
    803FINRasti Elmo (716)+32:27Antti Haapalainen1:35:31
    804FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+32:28Elias Kiviranta1:35:32
    805FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+32:31Petteri Lintunen1:35:34
    806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+32:31Ari Martikainen1:35:34
    807FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+32:32Jarkko Jermakka1:35:36
    808FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+32:33Seppo Tompuri1:35:37
    809FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+32:34Aatu Korja1:35:38
    810FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+32:36Veikko Karjalainen1:35:39
    811FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+32:36Mart Ostra1:35:39
    812FINValmet Technologies (745)+32:37Jarmo Oikarinen1:35:41
    813FINNokian Torpedo (892)+32:39Vili Vartiala1:35:43
    814FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+32:40Pasi Enqvist1:35:44
    815FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+32:41Mika Sipponen1:35:45
    816FINMusta Neli (1068)+32:43Joakim Pyttynen1:35:46
    817FINPyht Miehet (503)+32:44Heikki Aarrejoki1:35:48
    818FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+32:46Jari Mkinen1:35:49
    819FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+32:46Antti Jppinen1:35:49
    820FINIivolan Team (1322)+32:47Vili Vnnen1:35:50
    821FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+32:48Jukka Oksanen1:35:51
    822FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+32:48Hannu Ventomki1:35:52
    823FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+32:48Marko Orell1:35:52
    824FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+32:50Petri Laaksonen1:35:53
    825FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+32:51Eetu Hnninen1:35:55
    826FINRaTro (1312)+32:53Maria Itkonen1:35:57
    827FINKaakon Rasti (713)+32:54Mika Tasa1:35:58
    828FINMS Parma 7 (565)+32:56Osmo Viili1:35:59
    829FINPiiroiset (1576)+32:59Tatu Piiroinen1:36:02
    830LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+32:59Tamuzs Kristaps1:36:03
    831SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+33:00Remo Thoma1:36:03
    832FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+33:04Simo Tuppurainen1:36:07
    833SWESigtuna OK (888)+33:05Ulf K. Rask1:36:08
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+33:05Tuomo Kauppinen1:36:09
    835FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+33:06Kimmo Gynther1:36:10
    836FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+33:08Sami Lyytinen1:36:12
    837FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+33:09Jukka Kirjavainen1:36:12
    838FINBeach Boys (624)+33:09Timo Kokkila1:36:13
    839DENStronger Together (1321)+33:12Antti Kumara1:36:15
    840FINSports by LUT (1092)+33:13Henri Kekkonen1:36:17
    841FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+33:17Tommi Roimela1:36:20
    842FINRasti E4 2 (277)+33:17Jaakko Hyttinen1:36:21
    843FINIisu (615)+33:18Markku Loukusa1:36:21
    844SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+33:20Mikael Utter1:36:23
    845FINTeam Proxion (769)+33:23Jouni Vidqvist1:36:26
    846FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+33:24Juhani Pitknen1:36:28
    847FINYlneen Kiri (675)+33:25Juho-Matti Huhtala1:36:28
    848FINMetsklusteri (722)+33:26Teemu Jrvenp1:36:29
    849FINAivan Sama (411)+33:26Pasi Elolampi1:36:30
    850FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+33:27Sami Hakala1:36:30
    851FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+33:30Tapio Taipalus1:36:34
    852FINJoen Suunta (755)+33:32Jussi Vauhkonen1:36:36
    853FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+33:32Lasse Lepist1:36:36
    854FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+33:33Janne Autero1:36:36
    855FINNummen Kipin (718)+33:35Paula Iso-Markku1:36:38
    856RUSOmega 2 (471)+33:35Nikolay Krylov1:36:39
    857FINTuuripellet (771)+33:36Heikki Tukiainen1:36:39
    858FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+33:39Jimi Ansio1:36:42
    859SWEAaterbaaten (596)+33:41Peter Jakobsson1:36:44
    860FINNavi 8 (929)+33:41Jukka Hyyrylinen1:36:44
    861FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+33:43Joonas Mkel1:36:46
    862FINOK Jorren (681)+33:44Staffan Granholm1:36:47
    863FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+33:45Olli Mkinen1:36:49
    864FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+33:47Jari Hirn1:36:50
    865FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+33:47Matti Virtaniemi1:36:50
    866FINSyv pummi (1144)+33:49Santeri Takala1:36:52
    867FINSocca (418)+33:51Kysti Haataja1:36:54
    868FINPargas IF 2 (353)+33:51Tommi Lindqvist1:36:55
    869FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+33:55Olli Nikander1:36:58
    870FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+33:57Arto Korhonen1:37:01
    871FINJuuan Jnne (611)+33:59Lassi Kirjavainen1:37:02
    872FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+34:03Mikko Leppl1:37:06
    873SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+34:06Mattias Zeijlon1:37:09
    874FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+34:07Tuomo Mukkala1:37:10
    875FINNastolan Ter (460)+34:08Markku Kyyrnen1:37:11
    876SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+34:13Nils Aronsson1:37:16
    877FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+34:20Heini Rintanen1:37:24
    878FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+34:21Esa Tarkiainen1:37:24
    879FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+34:21Mirkka Maisila1:37:25
    880FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+34:22Jorma Harju1:37:25
    881FINSK Samperi (1029)+34:23Jouni Simil1:37:26
    882FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+34:23Mika Helander1:37:26
    883FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+34:23Pekka Torvinen1:37:27
    884FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+34:25Timo Kauppila1:37:29
    885FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+34:27Petri Kuva1:37:30
    886FINOulun Raksa (902)+34:27Markus Junes1:37:31
    887FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+34:28Heikki Malmlund1:37:32
    888FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+34:29Kari Haanp1:37:32
    889SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+34:30Frej Hegg1:37:33
    890FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+34:31Jesper Wikman1:37:34
    891FINTupifast (1276)+34:31Riikka Laitinen1:37:34
    892FINMurut (438)+34:32Ilona Haarlaa1:37:36
    893FINIK Falken 2 (523)+34:32Niklas Wik1:37:36
    894FINKohta lytyy (1606)+34:34Markus Jaatinen1:37:37
    895SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+34:35Filip Barkestedt1:37:39
    896LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+34:36Sergejs Sadrins1:37:39
    897LATMezmalas MTB (370)+34:37Svilpe Elina1:37:40
    898FINRasti 88 3 (824)+34:39Juha Tetri1:37:42
    899FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+34:40Suvi Saarinen1:37:43
    900ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+34:42Risto Kiilberg1:37:46
    901FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+34:44Timo lgars1:37:47
    902FINOP (1666)+34:54Jouni Nissinen1:37:57
    903FINArk United (1331)+34:55Pasi Pikkarainen1:37:59
    904FINHandelsbanken (1640)+34:58Jussi Nikkanen1:38:01
    905FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+35:02Henrik Nyrhinen1:38:05
    906FINSukK 83 (621)+35:02Antti Koivisto1:38:05
    907FINPuijon Pojat (820)+35:03Matias Viitasalo1:38:06
    908FINWonkamiehet (1048)+35:08Ville Mttnen1:38:12
    909FINSulzer (1658)+35:10Kalle Tarhonen1:38:13
    910FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+35:14Lauri Partanen1:38:18
    911FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+35:18Antti Rantanen1:38:21
    912FINOutotec (837)+35:20Visa Kivinen1:38:24
    913SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+35:21Christoffer Wilestedt1:38:25
    914FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+35:24Kim Mattsson1:38:27
    915FINPiispan poijjat (833)+35:25Timo Tavast1:38:28
    916FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+35:29Jani Ojala1:38:32
    917GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+35:35Mark Stodgell1:38:38
    918FINOK77 3 (459)+35:38Mikko Kero1:38:41
    919FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+35:39Justus Rantala1:38:43
    920FINElMys (1518)+35:40Sanna Laine1:38:43
    921FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+35:41Antti Pellinen1:38:45
    922FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+35:43Antti Ermaja1:38:46
    923FINSK Mortis (938)+35:43Jussi Mkel1:38:47
    924FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+35:44Matti Serenius1:38:47
    925FINMacGregor (1121)+35:45Pasi Lehtonen1:38:49
    926FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+35:46Marko Lindroos1:38:50
    927FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+35:51Matti Pitknen1:38:54
    928FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+35:51Sami Lahtinen1:38:54
    929FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+35:53Mikael Ingman1:38:56
    930FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+35:55Jaakko Kokkonen1:38:58
    931FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+36:01Teppo Rautiainen1:39:04
    932FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+36:01Mika Simonen1:39:05
    933FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+36:02Herkko Jokela1:39:06
    934FINOC Harharetki (815)+36:03Markus Suominen1:39:07
    935FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+36:09Lauri Peltonen1:39:12
    936FINAtria (924)+36:11Sami Pyklmki1:39:14
    937FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+36:12Valtteri Veikkola1:39:15
    938FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+36:13Simo Mnttri1:39:16
    939FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+36:17Mikko Kankare1:39:21
    940FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+36:23Matti Huotari1:39:27
    941SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+36:25Amanda Berggren1:39:28
    942FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+36:29Markku Penttinen1:39:32
    943FINKustavin Ahto (985)+36:31Kalle Jrvel1:39:34
    944SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+36:32Johan tting1:39:35
    945FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+36:33Joni Tenhunen1:39:37
    946FINFujitsu (931)+36:34Heini Papinsaari1:39:38
    947FINTukes (784)+36:36Tanja Heinimaa1:39:39
    948FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+36:37Mikko Viinikainen1:39:41
    949FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+36:38Heikki Suikkanen1:39:42
    950FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+36:39Vesa Suonurmi1:39:42
    951FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+36:40Leena Arjanne1:39:43
    952FINsalparasti (1183)+36:41Toni Kangasmki1:39:44
    953FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+36:42Juuso Mutikainen1:39:45
    954FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+36:42Jaakko Koskinen1:39:46
    955FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+36:43Pekka Vornanen1:39:46
    956FINKorpisoturit (917)+36:45Jouni Kytmaa1:39:49
    957FINVierivt sammalet (788)+36:49Pivi Luoma1:39:53
    958FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+36:53Bernt Slotte1:39:56
    959FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+36:53Jani Honkanen1:39:57
    960FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+36:54Paavo Forsberg1:39:58
    961FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+36:56Pekka Patana1:40:00
    962FINOulun Reipas (940)+36:56Juha Mntyl1:40:00
    963FINHerraseura (1377)+37:00Pekka Jokela1:40:04
    964FINOK Skarpdal (409)+37:06Ingela Mattsson1:40:10
    965GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+37:10Ifor Powell1:40:13
    966FINRistin Kilta (860)+37:10Lauri Rintala1:40:14
    967FINSport in Muhos (1622)+37:11petra vliheikki1:40:15
    968FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+37:15Matti Myllynen1:40:18
    969FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+37:18Harry Paavola1:40:21
    970FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+37:20Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:40:23
    971FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+37:21Juha Taaveli1:40:25
    972FINMesikmmenet (898)+37:24Tomi Huttunen1:40:27
    973FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+37:35Marko Mikkola1:40:38
    974SWEAndrarums IF (608)+37:39Harald Persson1:40:42
    975FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+37:39Timo Neuvonen1:40:43
    976FINJyvskyln amk (781)+37:41Vesa Hytnen1:40:44
    977FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+37:44Matti Hls1:40:47
    978FINKorven Honka (400)+37:46Vilma Juvakka1:40:49
    979FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+37:50Markus Haakana1:40:53
    980LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+37:52Janis Brauns1:40:55
    981FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+37:53Tommi Vanhoja1:40:56
    982RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+37:55Egor Popov1:40:58
    983FINFuturice 2 (1535)+37:59Sergey Doronin1:41:02
    984FINRastipukit (509)+38:04Mika Levonen1:41:08
    985FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+38:06Jussi Mouhu1:41:09
    986FINKananpojat (839)+38:09Vesa Kyckling1:41:12
    987FINPetolintu (325)+38:13Pasi Krkkinen1:41:17
    988FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+38:16Jouko Riihonen1:41:20
    989FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+38:22Miika Kykk1:41:25
    990FINRasti K18 (1172)+38:23Jukka Kontinen1:41:27
    991FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+38:29Arto Malmberg1:41:33
    992FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+38:30jarkko japola1:41:34
    993FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+38:32Brigitte Grniger1:41:35
    994FINPikku Hukat (648)+38:33Antti Jaakkola1:41:37
    995FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+38:43Jouko Tolonen1:41:47
    996FINTsmis-Team (1661)+38:44Timo Ylikangas1:41:48
    997FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+38:47Janne Tamminen1:41:50
    998FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+38:51Jussi Kallio1:41:54
    999SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+39:04Simon Jansson Jrpling1:42:08
    1000FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+39:10Joni Oja1:42:14
    1001FINTampereen Yritys (741)+39:12Turo Valkama1:42:16
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+39:12Olli Pynnnen1:42:16
    1003FINTP Industrials (1082)+39:15Antti Piesanen1:42:18
    1004FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+39:19Juuso Lehtinen1:42:23
    1005FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+39:23Martti Tytykoski1:42:27
    1006FINRempsun Metalli (957)+39:33Kaija Rantoja1:42:37
    1007FINVakka-Rasti (684)+39:35Mikko Itranta1:42:39
    1008FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+39:37Hannu Tamminen1:42:40
    1009FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+39:37Manne Willman1:42:41
    1010FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+39:38Tero Liiri1:42:42
    1011FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+39:51Kauno Mourujrvi1:42:55
    1012FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+39:56Eero Ylisel1:43:00
    1013FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+39:58Valtteri Alanko1:43:02
    1014FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+40:00Timo Vilkko1:43:03
    1015FIN2Einsteins (977)+40:03Harri Niiranen1:43:06
    1016FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+40:04Tommi Zerni1:43:08
    1017FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+40:08Juha Visnen1:43:12
    1018ESTBona Fide (895)+40:09Vermo Siim1:43:13
    1019FINKompassibois (1498)+40:10Veli-Matti Oikari1:43:14
    1020FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+40:10Tuomas Kaijala1:43:14
    1021FINNabla (1204)+40:12Jirka Lnsikallio1:43:16
    1022FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+40:14Joonas Jussila1:43:17
    1023FINSettiijt (573)+40:14Sakari Jokinen1:43:18
    1024FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+40:16Eija Rantala1:43:20
    1025FINNavi 5 (987)+40:19Tuomo Mnnist1:43:22
    1026FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+40:20Lasse Pajala1:43:23
    1027FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+40:20Heino Kuuluvainen1:43:24
    1028FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+40:21Markku Paija1:43:24
    1029FINRastikato (1510)+40:21Natalia Kanko1:43:24
    1030FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+40:22Erno Lhteenmki1:43:26
    1031FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+40:24Perttu Ilmarinen1:43:27
    1032FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+40:24Ari Ilola1:43:28
    1033FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+40:25Anse Mtt1:43:29
    1034FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+40:27Pekka Maasalo1:43:30
    1035FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+40:27Kimmo Silokangas1:43:30
    1036NORMalvik IL (646)+40:27ystein Husby1:43:31
    1037FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+40:28Visa Sippu1:43:31
    1038FINHusulan Kunto (700)+40:29Jarmo Lehto1:43:33
    1039FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+40:31Toni Jrvinen1:43:34
    1040FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+40:32Tuomas Peltola1:43:36
    1041FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+40:33Emilia Rantanen1:43:36
    1042FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+40:35Henri Savolainen1:43:38
    1043FINAC Harharetki (997)+40:36Mervi Ptry1:43:39
    1044FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+40:37Samuli Kallio1:43:40
    1045FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+40:37Fredrik kerlund1:43:41
    1046FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+40:38Johannes Rimpilinen1:43:42
    1047FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+40:47Teemu Rajala1:43:50
    1048FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+40:47Ilkka Riikola1:43:50
    1049FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+40:50Tuomo Kuntola1:43:53
    1050FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+40:51Mika Tuononen1:43:54
    1051FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+40:51Tapio Peippo1:43:55
    1052FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+40:53Pasi Turunen1:43:56
    1053FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+40:54Tatu Sipil1:43:57
    1054FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+40:57Tommy-Roobert hman1:44:01
    1055FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+40:58Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:02
    1056FINHirviveikot (867)+41:00Juha Toivonen1:44:04
    1057FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+41:00Rami Helander1:44:04
    1058FINJYY Jopa (1238)+41:02Janne Keklinen1:44:06
    1059FINRastitykki (1623)+41:02Markku Helin1:44:06
    1060FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+41:04Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:08
    1061FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+41:09Tommi Falck1:44:13
    1062SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+41:11Erik Routsalainen1:44:15
    1063FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+41:12Aleksi Alho1:44:16
    1064FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+41:14Kaisa Pesonen1:44:17
    1065FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+41:14Aleksi Sillanp1:44:17
    1066FINTarpian Suunta (530)+41:15Pietari Korhonen1:44:19
    1067FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+41:17Seppo Jokinen1:44:21
    1068SWEGanska OK (658)+41:18Pr Fridsell1:44:21
    1069FINNCS Sport (710)+41:19Simo Honkanen1:44:23
    1070SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+41:21Henrik Pettersson1:44:25
    1071FINPss Viiraa (1167)+41:22Henri Pntinen1:44:26
    1072FINRssi-Rasti (825)+41:23Johan Lahtinen1:44:27
    1073FINVarnitsa (1032)+41:26Teemu Vuorenp1:44:29
    1074FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+41:27Heikki Pulkkinen1:44:31
    1075FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+41:28Jyrki Kopra1:44:32
    1076FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+41:29Sauli Nenonen1:44:32
    1077FINTeam Lost (727)+41:29Tommi Hopearuoho1:44:33
    1078HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+41:39Chi Kin Man1:44:43
    1079FINPipelife (1507)+41:42Markku Kytj1:44:45
    1080FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+41:44Antti Aakko1:44:48
    1081FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+41:46Jani Risnen1:44:49
    1082FINHernemen Porina (614)+41:47Matti Silvennoinen1:44:51
    1083FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+41:49Petri Jykyl1:44:52
    1084FINTosiMiehet (838)+41:53Riitta Mattila1:44:56
    1085FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+41:57Antti Rnkk1:45:01
    1086FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+41:58Ville Pulkkinen1:45:02
    1087FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+42:00Sakari Warro1:45:04
    1088FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+42:01Jarno Leinonen1:45:05
    1089FINF (1249)+42:03Esa Ceder1:45:06
    1090FINRastiketut 2 (792)+42:04Hannu Matikainen1:45:07
    1091FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+42:10Jarmo Jumppanen1:45:14
    1092FINPKMAAKK (971)+42:11Eemeli Mikkonen1:45:14
    1093FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+42:18Tiina Kihlstrm1:45:21
    1094FINPalo-88 (1074)+42:23Mika Rintala1:45:26
    1095FINAkustin perikunta (760)+42:24Pekka Rissanen1:45:27
    1096FINRajaveljet (1443)+42:29Olli Aatsinki1:45:32
    1097FINErnaali (1597)+42:29Mikko Petjmki1:45:33
    1098FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+42:34Jari Rontu1:45:38
    1099FINPetolintu 2 (990)+42:37Tuomo Pihlainen1:45:41
    1100FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+42:40Lasse Ruotsala1:45:44
    1101FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+42:42Topi Lehtonen1:45:46
    1102FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+42:44Teemu Lehtola1:45:47
    1103FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+42:45Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:49
    1104FINRistin Miehet (1527)+42:46Markus Melander1:45:50
    1105FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+42:47Juhani Koivisto1:45:51
    1106FINCage (1478)+42:51Eero Knuutila1:45:55
    1107FINVeikkaus (1022)+42:52Erno Karpoff1:45:56
    1108FINSirolan pojat (1654)+42:57Elsi Pllnen1:46:01
    1109FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+43:07Pauli Kainiemi1:46:10
    1110FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+43:09Jouko Snellman1:46:12
    1111FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+43:09Hannu Kiiskinen1:46:12
    1112FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+43:11Toni Louhisola1:46:15
    1113FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+43:11Jukka Lehtinen1:46:15
    1114FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+43:16Juha Tiuraniemi1:46:20
    1115FINTekes InnOK (1324)+43:19Tapio Jrvensivu1:46:23
    1116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+43:22Matias Trmnen1:46:25
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+43:25Jouko Reponen1:46:28
    1118FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+43:26Marko Tuominen1:46:30
    1119FINHrt Lampaat (753)+43:30Mikko Helminen1:46:34
    1120FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+43:32Jouko Jakala1:46:35
    1121FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+43:34Tapio Tahkola1:46:38
    1122FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+43:35Mikko Hnnikinen1:46:39
    1123FINLostBoys (1352)+43:37Juha Alhainen1:46:40
    1124FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+43:39Juha Eronen1:46:43
    1125FINContact force (1431)+43:41Jussi Takaneva1:46:45
    1126FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+43:45Teppo Oinonen1:46:48
    1127FINNavi 4 (1148)+43:45Juha Pasonen1:46:49
    1128FINSurut (1409)+43:47Markku Piittari1:46:50
    1129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+43:47Jarkko Tynys1:46:50
    1130FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+43:49Juha Markkanen1:46:52
    1131FINBarkit pll (1465)+43:49Jarmo Saareks1:46:53
    1132FINMatrix (1615)+43:53Vesa Koivunen1:46:56
    1133FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+44:03Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:06
    1134FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+44:12Antti Jrvinen1:47:16
    1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+44:14Arto Sopanen1:47:18
    1136FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+44:20Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:47:23
    1137FINPVTUTKL (1416)+44:24Tomi Iikkanen1:47:28
    1138FINLost Bastards (1430)+44:26Janne Kurvinen1:47:29
    1139FINME Pummit (1228)+44:28Mika Tulonen1:47:32
    1140FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+44:30Markku Lahti1:47:33
    1141FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+44:37Heidi Ekman1:47:41
    1142FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+44:38Matti Uotila1:47:42
    1143FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+44:39Ilkka Koskinen1:47:43
    1144FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+44:41Veli Syrjl1:47:44
    1145FINJiiriveljet (904)+44:41Akseli Escartin1:47:44
    1146FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+44:43Ari Lahdenkauppi1:47:47
    1147FINCSC (1255)+44:45Jani Heikkinen1:47:48
    1148FINRaKiNa (1593)+44:46Anna Alanen1:47:50
    1149FINTeam SOSE (1432)+44:47Hilla Rudanko1:47:50
    1150FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+44:49Liisa Pulli1:47:52
    1151FINSerkkujen y (1403)+44:49Panu Valjakka1:47:52
    1152FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+44:59Emanuel Strid1:48:03
    1153FINDatactica (1406)+45:01Mikko Pekkarinen1:48:04
    1154NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+45:03Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:48:06
    1155FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+45:03Jussi Kokkonen1:48:06
    1156FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+45:04Mikko Heinikoski1:48:08
    1157FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+45:06Timo Martikainen1:48:10
    1158FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+45:09Teemu Putkinen1:48:13
    1159FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+45:11Mika Niinimaa1:48:14
    1160FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+45:11Heikki Marttinen1:48:14
    1161FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+45:12Jarno Saarimki1:48:16
    1162FINMetos (1166)+45:13Timo Lehikoinen1:48:17
    1163FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+45:18Eveliina Hasu1:48:21
    1164FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+45:22Jussi Hyvril1:48:25
    1165FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+45:23Risto Wessman1:48:27
    1166FINTervanjuojat (1202)+45:26Jouni Heikkil1:48:30
    1167FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+45:30Esa Lehtinen1:48:34
    1168FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+45:33Anu Pohjamo1:48:37
    1169FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+45:43Markku Saramki1:48:46
    1170FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+45:48Valtteri Juntunen1:48:52
    1171FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+45:49Miika Pietil1:48:52
    1172FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+45:54Sami Eerola1:48:57
    1173SWETby OK 2 (288)+45:58Mats Herbert1:49:01
    1174LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+45:58Davis Voicescuks1:49:01
    1175FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+46:00Heikki Ovaska1:49:03
    1176FINRauhansalot (1042)+46:02Juha Rauhansalo1:49:05
    1177FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+46:04Matias Laakso1:49:08
    1178FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+46:05Vesa Starck1:49:09
    1179FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+46:09Antti Hrknen1:49:12
    1180FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+46:09Lauri Pietinalho1:49:12
    1181FINIC Events 3 (1638)+46:13Petri Schaaf1:49:16
    1182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+46:14Juhana Kammonen1:49:18
    1183FINSolita (578)+46:17Timo Pitknen1:49:20
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+46:24Alpo Laitinen1:49:28
    1185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+46:25Jussi Rytknen1:49:29
    1186FINNavi 9 (933)+46:27Timo Kohvakka1:49:31
    1187FINEnegia (921)+46:27Eija Kestil1:49:31
    1188FINTornator (1471)+46:31Aleksi Vanninen1:49:34
    1189SWEOK Lalle (932)+46:35Hans Lemoine1:49:39
    1190FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+46:39Tuomas Koivumki1:49:43
    1191FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+46:44Iiro Halonen1:49:47
    1192FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+46:44Juho Elovaara1:49:48
    1193FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+46:46Jukka Mki1:49:49
    1194FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+46:47Markus Mattsson1:49:51
    1195FINLets get LOST (1061)+46:48Jukka Haavisto1:49:52
    1196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+46:49Sami Elomaa1:49:53
    1197FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+46:52Saana Vahvelainen1:49:56
    1198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+46:55Antti Virkki1:49:59
    1199FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+47:00Heikki Lukkarinen1:50:03
    1200FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+47:01Petri Hiironen1:50:05
    1201FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+47:05Anni Jalonen1:50:08
    1202FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+47:08Pasi Virtanen1:50:11
    1203FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+47:10Andre Nylund1:50:14
    1204FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+47:11Kenneth Lindholm1:50:15
    1205FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+47:12Ari Ratia1:50:15
    1206FINOP 2 (1672)+47:13Antti Niemel1:50:17
    1207FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+47:13Pekka Leppniemi1:50:17
    1208FINFuturice (1093)+47:15Riku Valtasola1:50:18
    1209FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+47:16Jarmo Tanskanen1:50:19
    1210FINAron Haka (961)+47:19Jarmo Kattilakoski1:50:22
    1211FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+47:20Teemu Hrknen1:50:23
    1212FINHermannin kri (1578)+47:21Janne Korkalainen1:50:24
    1213ESTRakvere OK (265)+47:22Sander Pritsik1:50:26
    1214FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+47:25Pekka Koponen1:50:28
    1215FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+47:25Mats Svedstrm1:50:29
    1216FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+47:26Ville Vaarala1:50:30
    1217FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+47:27Mika Jalamo1:50:31
    1218FINTeam Laardi (1335)+47:30Mikko Tervajoki1:50:33
    1219CANYukon (384)+47:30Pia Blake1:50:34
    1220FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+47:31Toivo Marko1:50:35
    1221FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+47:34Antero Laakso1:50:38
    1222FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+47:35Jorma Liljedahl1:50:39
    1223FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+47:36Pehrsson Anssi1:50:39
    1224FINKilon Kipint (1334)+47:43Markus Tyrkk1:50:47
    1225FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+47:44Hannu Haapamki1:50:48
    1226FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+47:47Harri Luurila1:50:51
    1227FINRaision Kuula (913)+47:48Auvo Nevalainen1:50:51
    1228SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+47:50ke Svensson1:50:53
    1229FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+47:56Mikko Kaartinen1:50:59
    1230FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+47:59Timo Nyknen1:51:03
    1231FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+48:00Sini Kerminen1:51:03
    1232FINAjokoirat (1476)+48:00Tuomas Kervinen1:51:04
    1233FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+48:02Matti Myllylahti1:51:06
    1234FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+48:04Hetti Kirves1:51:08
    1235FINIisalmen Visa (367)+48:10Markus Leppnen1:51:13
    1236FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+48:15Kaapro Hkkinen1:51:19
    1237FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+48:17Tommi Haapala1:51:20
    1238FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+48:17Jukka Nyknen1:51:21
    1239FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+48:19Juha Heikkinen1:51:22
    1240FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+48:20Paavo Vtj1:51:24
    1241FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+48:23Esko Kiuru1:51:26
    1242FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+48:24Marko Hnninen1:51:27
    1243FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+48:26Joonas Pahkala1:51:29
    1244FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+48:29Jori Knskoski1:51:33
    1245FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+48:36Jussi Hakola1:51:39
    1246FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+48:37Klaus Kuusi1:51:40
    1247FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+48:39Toni Lehmussaari1:51:43
    1248SUIStefan60 (1537)+48:44Achilles Humbel1:51:48
    1249FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+48:46Matti Vainio1:51:49
    1250FINvATE kings (1180)+48:47Tuomas Lindholm1:51:50
    1251FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+48:48Ari Lahdenkauppi1:51:52
    1252FINHRUP 2 (1481)+48:50Heikki Onnela1:51:54
    1253RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+48:50Daniil Sulatsky1:51:54
    1254FINTuurihaukat (676)+48:52Pasi Riihimki1:51:55
    1255FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+48:53Kimmo Laine1:51:56
    1256FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+48:54Markku Vehmas1:51:57
    1257FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+48:56Janne Puhakka1:51:59
    1258FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+48:56Tommi Kontulainen1:51:59
    1259FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+48:58Valtteri Suorsa1:52:02
    1260FINKaukaa haettu (720)+49:00Arto Ahonen1:52:03
    1261FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+49:00Jyrki Vainikainen1:52:04
    1262FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+49:02Kari Suomela1:52:06
    1263FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+49:04Aapo Talonpoika1:52:07
    1264FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+49:05Juha Virtanen1:52:08
    1265FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+49:06Ilpo Haatainen1:52:09
    1266FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+49:07Mikko Vesterinen1:52:10
    1267FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+49:09Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:52:12
    1268FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+49:10Tommi Kantanen1:52:14
    1269FINSolf IK (392)+49:11Christer Snickars1:52:15
    1270FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+49:11Simo Tammela1:52:15
    1271FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+49:12Kari Mustalahti1:52:15
    1272FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+49:13Lauri Virtanen1:52:16
    1273FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+49:14Heikki Hietalahti1:52:18
    1274FINSelkien Sisu (822)+49:15Mika Autio1:52:19
    1275FINEtte Lyd (1328)+49:16Tapio Saarela1:52:20
    1276FINLuolamiehet (695)+49:20Anton Rosqvist1:52:23
    1277FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+49:30Panu Huuhtanen1:52:33
    1278FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+49:34Janne Lahti1:52:38
    1279FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+49:39Matti Vaaja1:52:43
    1280FINTurku Multisport (637)+49:41Elina Lietzen1:52:44
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+49:42Juha Mustonen1:52:45
    1282FINSallan Karhut (1489)+49:43Kari Koskimaa1:52:46
    1283FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+49:44Hannu Myllrinen1:52:47
    1284FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+49:44Pekka Koskinen1:52:48
    1285FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+49:50Onni Pyklinen1:52:54
    1286FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+50:01Leena Heikkinen1:53:04
    1287FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+50:09Petri Hirvonen1:53:12
    1288FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+50:13Esa Saksola1:53:16
    1289FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+50:15Juho Lehtonen1:53:18
    1290FINSkrinnarit (1463)+50:21Kalle Kyyr1:53:25
    1291FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+50:24Marko Lassila1:53:27
    1292FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+50:26Tapio Hyttinen1:53:29
    1293FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+50:30Esko Harila1:53:34
    1294FINRastisudit (1305)+50:32Rauli Hautaniemi1:53:35
    1295FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+50:33Arto Salminen1:53:37
    1296FINOK Kristina (643)+50:36Calle Eskola1:53:39
    1297FINAjolinja (966)+50:38Jouni Hievanen1:53:41
    1298RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+50:40SERGEY KATANTSEV1:53:43
    1299FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+50:44Teemu Saarinen1:53:47
    1300FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+50:44Aki Laasonen1:53:48
    1301FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+50:46Jari Levnen1:53:50
    1302FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+50:47Tiina Karvonen1:53:51
    1303FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+50:49Pauli Savela1:53:53
    1304FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+50:51Pekka Toppari1:53:54
    1305FINRasti-Hyry (343)+50:52Esko Heikkinen1:53:55
    1306FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+50:52Mikael Niku1:53:55
    1307FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+50:58Iikka Sainio1:54:01
    1308FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+50:59julia vliheikki1:54:02
    1309FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+51:06Timo Jokisuu1:54:09
    1310FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+51:08Toni Immonen1:54:12
    1311FINIC Events 2 (1583)+51:14Wisa Majamaa1:54:18
    1312FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+51:21Anders nerud1:54:25
    1313FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+51:31Vesa Harjula1:54:34
    1314FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+51:35Henri Virtanen1:54:38
    1315FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+51:35Hannu Syrjnen1:54:39
    1316FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+51:37Matti Virtanen1:54:40
    1317FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+51:37Suvi Tanner1:54:41
    1318FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+51:39Lasse Varjonen1:54:43
    1319SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+51:52Per-Ivan Engstrm1:54:55
    1320FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+51:57Lukas Enlund1:55:00
    1321FINTeam Azure (882)+51:59Oula Maijala1:55:03
    1322FINToiska (1320)+52:06Jyri Mustajoki1:55:10
    1323FINThinkers (881)+52:08Lassi Nikunen1:55:12
    1324FINHal Bro (674)+52:12Pasi Henriksson1:55:15
    1325FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+52:12Mauri Tolvanen1:55:16
    1326FINSK Etsi (1552)+52:14Ville Klem1:55:18
    1327FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+52:16Veli-Matti Kananen1:55:20
    1328SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+52:21Per Wolgast1:55:24
    1329SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+52:25Bettina Aebi1:55:28
    1330FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+52:27Pekka Rekola1:55:30
    1331FINIK rnen (777)+52:31Lauri Kauppila1:55:34
    1332FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+52:34Anssi Nyknen1:55:37
    1333FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+52:40Pasi Isoniemi1:55:43
    1334FINOC Utmanare (1267)+52:42Antti Pinomaa1:55:46
    1335FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+52:45Taneli Krmeniemi1:55:48
    1336FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+52:46Teemu Teno1:55:50
    1337FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+52:49Klaus Grnqvist1:55:52
    1338FINOK77 5 (1020)+52:59Roope Summanen1:56:02
    1339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+53:01Kimmo Heinonen1:56:04
    1340LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+53:07Borovikovs Juris1:56:11
    1341FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+53:10Kristiina Lampinen1:56:13
    1342FINElectrofit (1269)+53:33Wiljam Mattila1:56:36
    1343GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+53:34Jonathan Schach1:56:38
    1344FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+53:39Joonatan Seppnen1:56:42
    1345FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+53:39Matti Krenlampi1:56:43
    1346FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+53:40Mikko Reuna1:56:44
    1347FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+53:46Markku Alakoski1:56:50
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+53:51Aaron Leinonen1:56:54
    1349LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+53:54Martins Burss1:56:57
    1350FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+53:58Ossi Syl1:57:02
    1351FINRasti-Perni (934)+54:01Risto Gustafsson1:57:05
    1352FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+54:02Reijo Olli1:57:06
    1353FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+54:02Matti Takamaa1:57:06
    1354FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+54:09Sami Vuorinen1:57:12
    1355FINWIO Team (1330)+54:12Harri Lnsipuro1:57:16
    1356FINKoneen Kerho (874)+54:19Esa Partanen1:57:22
    1357FINKanin tahti (1146)+54:21Juha Heikkil1:57:25
    1358FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+54:25Pekka Kallio1:57:28
    1359FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+55:19Tomi Sarkanen1:58:22
    1360FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+55:35Markku Berg1:58:39
    1361FINViLLE Team (1385)+55:37Riku Kajasilta1:58:41
    1362FINVTT (992)+55:40Juha Salmela1:58:43
    1363FINSPYMS (1045)+55:41Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:44
    1364FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+55:44Jyrki Laine1:58:48
    1365FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+55:47Petteri Oksanen1:58:51
    1366FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+55:48Petri Lindstrm1:58:51
    1367FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+55:51Harri Karling1:58:54
    1368FINSito (1126)+55:53Kimmo Keinnen1:58:57
    1369FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+55:55Juha Rantala1:58:59
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+55:57Teemu Lahtinen1:59:00
    1371FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+55:59Timo Hmynen1:59:02
    1372FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+56:00Mikko Sarosto1:59:03
    1373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+56:08Marko Siironen1:59:11
    1374FINOK Susi (1278)+56:15Juha Tolva1:59:19
    1375FINTSE for the Future (1472)+56:19Tapio Vepslinen1:59:22
    1376FINSK SK (1536)+56:20Matti Toikkanen1:59:23
    1377FININUS (1181)+56:22Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:59:25
    1378FINHumanitas-seura (884)+56:26Tero Tiitola1:59:29
    1379FINL.O.S.T (1372)+56:26Henry Holm1:59:29
    1380FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+56:29Ilpo Pasanen1:59:33
    1381FINKntit (1038)+56:30Antti Sihvonen1:59:34
    1382FINNeliveto (1234)+56:36Pekka Simula1:59:40
    1383FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+56:38Arttu Saarinen1:59:41
    1384FINRejlers (1173)+56:40Antti Pnklinen1:59:43
    1385FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+56:44Ari Karhilahti1:59:47
    1386FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+56:55Jari Karhu1:59:58
    1387FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+56:58Jorma Aherto2:00:01
    1388FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+56:59Simo Ptri2:00:02
    1389FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+57:00Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:00:03
    1390FINPYVMM (981)+57:01Olli Virkkala2:00:04
    1391FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+57:03Esko Jalanto2:00:06
    1392FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+57:03Kai Saarhelo2:00:07
    1393FINTP Gourp (1252)+57:05Mikko Forsell2:00:08
    1394FINLapin Safarit (1556)+57:09Urpo Vlitalo2:00:13
    1395FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+57:21Hilla Toivanen2:00:25
    1396FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+57:25Jari Turto2:00:28
    1397FINSK Salla (1258)+57:42Jarmo Jakoleff2:00:45
    1398FINUPM Seekers (1112)+57:43Pekka Pietil2:00:47
    1399FINJucat Team (1391)+57:57Sanna Laakso2:01:01
    1400FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+57:58Arto Myllymki2:01:01
    1401FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+58:02Pekka Rapeli2:01:06
    1402FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+58:07Lasse Laaksonen2:01:10
    1403FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+58:07Tapani Heikkuri2:01:10
    1404FINPllikt (1410)+58:10Joni Vihanta2:01:13
    1405FINKoskitukki (1523)+58:13Henna Sivenius2:01:16
    1406FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+58:15Jukka Hietamki2:01:18
    1407FINESE Tiimi (1626)+58:27Jarno Marttinen2:01:31
    1408FINMetsn menee (1475)+58:29Timo Rantanen2:01:32
    1409FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+58:30Miikka Lahti2:01:34
    1410FINIPRn naiset (909)+58:31IIda Peltonen2:01:34
    1411FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+58:31Frey Dahlvik2:01:35
    1412FINSelviytyjt (1297)+58:31Tomi Pakarainen2:01:35
    1413FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+58:35Pentti Tamminen2:01:39
    1414FINTeam Armas (1362)+58:40Visa Palonen2:01:44
    1415FINReal Seeniors (1164)+58:42Teemu Halkosaari2:01:45
    1416FINOpusCapita (959)+58:42Niko Huovinen2:01:45
    1417FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+58:45Jussi Kiviniemi2:01:49
    1418FINValmet Tampere (1184)+58:50Erkki Jaatinen2:01:53
    1419FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+58:50Juha Mkinen2:01:54
    1420FINVierestohi (1285)+58:51Lauri Vainikainen2:01:55
    1421FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+58:54Jarkko Pesonen2:01:57
    1422FINKotipojat (963)+58:55Jukka Uskonen2:01:58
    1423FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+58:56Panu Karjalainen2:01:59
    1424FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+59:03Antti Uotila2:02:06
    1425FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+59:06Tom Kla2:02:10
    1426FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+59:18Aapo Puhakka2:02:22
    1427FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+59:24Elias Havukainen2:02:28
    1428FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+59:29Christa Borgman2:02:33
    1429FINNet Man (1514)+59:34Lari Kaasalainen2:02:37
    1430FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+59:34Matias Jrnefelt2:02:38
    1431FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+59:42Seppo Sipil2:02:45
    1432FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+59:45Gion Schindler2:02:48
    1433FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+59:47Pasi Koskela2:02:50
    1434FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+59:47Marko Rnk2:02:51
    1435FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+59:50Arto Korpinen2:02:53
    1436FINTerwaskannot (1378)+59:51Matti Koivula2:02:55
    1437FINHRUP (1304)+59:54Markus Hamro-Drotz2:02:58
    1438FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+59:56Simo Koponen2:02:59
    1439FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+59:58Olli-Pekka Kurikkala2:03:02
    1440FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+59:59Jari Hujala2:03:02
    1441FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:00:09Hannu Salonen2:03:12
    1442FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+1:00:20Jouni Volotinen2:03:23
    1443FINLounapartio (1275)+1:00:22Severi Kajan2:03:25
    1444FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+1:00:33Pertti Mrsky2:03:36
    1445FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:00:36Esa Huhtanen2:03:39
    1446FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:02:03Mika Tiihonen2:05:07
    1447FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:02:08Kari Vierikko2:05:11
    1448FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+1:02:14Tuomo Mertaniemi2:05:17
    1449FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:02:38Riku Ahola2:05:41
    1450FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:02:40Emma Ranni2:05:43
    1451FINValio Nestle (1353)+1:02:45Tero Helin2:05:48
    1452FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:02:48Ilari Kolttola2:05:52
    1453FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:02:53Anssi Rautio2:05:57
    1454FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:02:55Heimo Hongisto2:05:58
    1455FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:02:57Tommi Kervinen2:06:01
    1456FINEDX (908)+1:02:59Johannes Saarenheimo2:06:02
    1457FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:03:01Eero Knaapinen2:06:04
    1458FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:03:06Micke Haapasaari2:06:09
    1459FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:03:11Valtteri Peltomki2:06:14
    1460FINESOn seniorit (1660)+1:03:13Jaakko Vanhala2:06:16
    1461FINOK77 6 (782)+1:03:18Keijo Talja2:06:21
    1462FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:03:22Johannes Raunio2:06:25
    1463FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:03:23Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:06:27
    1464FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:03:26Marko Nalli2:06:30
    1465FINNixu (1642)+1:03:27Pekka Sillanp2:06:31
    1466FINTamrock (1162)+1:03:30Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:06:34
    1467FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:03:35Antti Kaurala2:06:38
    1468FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:03:40Andre Lindroos2:06:44
    1469FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:03:41Jukka Hyttinen2:06:45
    1470FINTeam Allback (1298)+1:03:47Pyry Viita-aho2:06:51
    1471ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:03:53Antti Roose2:06:56
    1472FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:03:55Jari Salminen2:06:59
    1473FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:04:00Outi Aikio2:07:04
    1474FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:04:04Sami Arvola2:07:08
    1475FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:04:06Mauno Nsi2:07:10
    1476FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:04:09Jussi Lehtinen2:07:12
    1477FINRAPSU (686)+1:04:09Heikki Hinkkanen2:07:13
    1478FINOscar Software (1246)+1:04:11Juuso Mustonen2:07:14
    1479FINSuur-Savon Shk (1414)+1:04:15Martti Lappalainen2:07:18
    1480FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:04:15Jarmo Sillanp2:07:19
    1481FINMets Forest (1651)+1:04:17Marko Yljrvi2:07:21
    1482FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:04:19Jenna Kuoppamki2:07:23
    1483DENOK-SYD (502)+1:04:22Michael Termansen2:07:25
    1484FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:04:23Tuomo Hatakka2:07:26
    1485FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:04:23Ville Parkkinen2:07:27
    1486FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:04:25Juhani Arkkola2:07:28
    1487FINKTTO (1072)+1:04:26Teemu Vuorinen2:07:29
    1488FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:04:27Heidi Pasi2:07:31
    1489FINCadpool (1294)+1:04:31Kai Hilditch2:07:34
    1490FINEksym 360 (1245)+1:04:41Harri Salopelto2:07:45
    1491FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:04:48Rolf Sirvi2:07:52
    1492FINHuippuJoukko (1496)+1:04:51Hanna Salmi2:07:54
    1493FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:04:56Victor Sten2:07:59
    1494FINX-Boomarit (1501)+1:05:01Antti Lauslahti2:08:04
    1495FINLauttapartio (1455)+1:05:03Matti Tanner2:08:07
    1496FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:05:06Jouni Moisander2:08:09
    1497FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:05:17Sakari Niskanen2:08:20
    1498FINK-98 (1567)+1:05:20Juha-Matti Laitinen2:08:23
    1499FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+1:05:24Martti Hakola2:08:27
    1500FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+1:05:26Esa Maikkola2:08:30
    1501FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:05:26Paavo Tertsunen2:08:30
    1502FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:05:28Kari Nuuttila2:08:32
    1503FINSalon Viesti (1067)+1:05:31Ari Sorvari2:08:34
    1504FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+1:05:32Esko Inkeroinen2:08:36
    1505FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:05:41Olli Kares2:08:44
    1506FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:05:44Marko Nevalainen2:08:48
    1507FINTurun Visat (780)+1:05:46Matti Jokinen2:08:49
    1508FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+1:05:46Sami Muranen2:08:50
    1509FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:05:48Kasperi Launis2:08:51
    1510FINMessnthen (1624)+1:05:49Mikko Korkeakangas2:08:52
    1511FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:06:00Markku Virtanen2:09:04
    1512FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:06:02Jyri Lehtinen2:09:05
    1513FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:06:06Markku Sipi2:09:09
    1514FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+1:06:08Marja Vuorinen2:09:12
    1515FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:06:10Ossi rn2:09:14
    1516FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:06:13timo pnni2:09:17
    1517FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+1:06:16Anu Huttunen2:09:20
    1518FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:06:26Markku Matikainen2:09:29
    1519FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:06:28Kim Lampinen2:09:31
    1520FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+1:06:38Tuomas Pursiainen2:09:42
    1521FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+1:06:38Harri Lepist2:09:42
    1522FINVnkypannu (799)+1:06:42Arto Huuskonen2:09:45
    1523FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:06:48Sari Kallela2:09:51
    1524GBRAAOC (1221)+1:07:04Nigel Owens2:10:08
    1525FINRasti E4 3 (1116)+1:07:19Hannu Siitonen2:10:23
    1526LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:07:24Kristaps Zarins2:10:27
    1527NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:07:25Kay Jrgensen2:10:28
    1528FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:07:27Teemu Karlsson2:10:31
    1529FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:08:41Iiro Mkel2:11:44
    1530FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:09:00Timo Lhteenmki2:12:03
    1531FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:09:05Tuomas Majuri2:12:08
    1532FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:09:19Pentti Minkkinen2:12:22
    1533FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+1:09:21Matias Hynnen2:12:25
    1534GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+1:09:24Sophie Brown2:12:27
    1535FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:09:35Matti Saarenp2:12:39
    1536FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:09:37Timo Laurila2:12:41
    1537FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:09:43Jere Mkiranta2:12:47
    1538FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:09:48Martti Naunin2:12:52
    1539FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:09:55Markku Kaulio2:12:58
    1540FINSweco 2 (1250)+1:09:57Jaakko Pietil2:13:00
    1541FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:10:00Jouko Andelin2:13:03
    1542FINIC Events (1503)+1:10:30Eero Hautaniemi2:13:33
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+1:12:15Jouni Rantanen2:15:18
    1544FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+1:13:13Markku Riittinen2:16:17
    1545FINVSMAAKK (1405)+1:13:49Janne Kuusisto2:16:53
    1546FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:13:52Paul Winqvist2:16:56
    1547FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+1:13:58Samuli Gylen2:17:01
    1548FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:14:03Sebastian Bjrklund2:17:06
    1549FINTaxi Team (1103)+1:15:33Pentti Vaittinen2:18:37
    1550FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:15:45Lauri Lavikka2:18:49
    1551FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+1:15:49Hannu Nurmi2:18:52
    1552FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+1:15:51Tapio Rantanen2:18:54
    1553FINTieto (1633)+1:15:51Arto Mkinen2:18:54
    1554FINValio (1539)+1:16:10Johan Wasstrm2:19:13
    1555FINErs seura (1274)+1:18:54Antti Vesalainen2:21:58
    1556FINEl Pioneros (1360)+1:19:06Jarmo Kailio2:22:09
    1557FINMelassikatastrofi (1477)+1:19:08Ville Pekkinen2:22:11
    1558FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:19:09Olli Takalammi2:22:13
    1559FINTeam HMR (1242)+1:19:12Aki Puolakka2:22:16
    1560FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+1:19:26Mikko Suniala2:22:29
    1561FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+1:19:33Jonas Zittra2:22:36
    1562FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+1:19:36Jani Salmi2:22:39
    1563FINTERO (1337)+1:19:56Korhonen Lauri2:22:59
    1564FINEspoo Expos (1617)+1:20:19Olli Tolppanen2:23:23
    1565FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+1:20:40Jarno Ekman2:23:43
    1566FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1208)+1:20:41Pertti Kuosmanen2:23:45
    1567FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:20:45Juhani Jokinen2:23:48
    1568FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+1:20:48Juhani Lukkarila2:23:52
    1569FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:20:49Johanna Aho2:23:53
    1570FINWillTri (1549)+1:20:52Iiro Hirvi2:23:56
    1571FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:21:09Santtu Heinonen2:24:13
    1572FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+1:21:18Katriina Lipponen2:24:21
    1573FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+1:21:34Kalle Suontausta2:24:38
    1574FINCADS Team (1636)+1:21:42Jyrki Metsola2:24:46
    1575FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+1:21:45Jussi Nuutinen2:24:49
    1576FINJutopia (1254)+1:21:49Jaakko Jutila2:24:52
    1577FINVuorenveikot (1499)+1:21:49Paulus Vyrynen2:24:52
    1578FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:21:58Marko Latvala2:25:02
    1579FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:21:59Marcus Prest2:25:03
    1580FINAjokoirat 2 (1494)+1:22:06Matti Viljakainen2:25:09
    1581FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+1:22:10Jarmo Laakso2:25:13
    1582FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:22:17Jukka Polari2:25:20
    1583FINKnut Posse (1511)+1:22:20Jaakko Taipale2:25:23
    1584FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+1:22:38Matti Laitinen2:25:42
    1585FINVaadin (1348)+1:22:44Ville Ingman2:25:48
    1586FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:22:47Harri Laiho2:25:51
    1587FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:22:53Vesa Ala-Aho2:25:56
    1588FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+1:23:01Antti Vesamki2:26:05
    1589FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+1:23:40Samuel Aulanko2:26:43
    1590GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:24:24David Saunders2:27:27
    1591FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+1:24:34Timo Rajamki2:27:38
    1592FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+1:24:57Pekka Sipil2:28:01
    1593FINNastolan Ter 5 (800)+1:26:27Pentti Korhonen2:29:31
    1594FINHkkilijt (1508)+1:26:28Kimmo Wjuga2:29:31
    1595FINHintsanen (1480)+1:26:30Veli Hyyplinen2:29:33
    1596FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+1:26:51Antti Ahonen2:29:55
    1597FINRasti-UHO (1462)+1:27:00Juho Krkkinen2:30:04
    1598FINDigita (1421)+1:27:15Miikka Kajanne2:30:19
    1599FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+1:27:58Nils Nkkljrvi2:31:02
    1600FINSkipoli (1419)+1:31:12Niko Kukkonen2:34:15
    1601FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)+1:31:13Jussi Viitasalo2:34:17
    1602FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+1:31:29Antero Lehtoruusu2:34:33
    1603FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+1:31:39Mika Eskelinen2:34:43
    1604FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+1:31:44Reijo Simonen2:34:47
    1605FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+1:31:59Aki Laukkanen2:35:03
    1606FINHakuna Matata (1545)+1:32:01Tiina Hakala2:35:05
    1607FINMustat Veljet (1505)+1:32:14Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:35:18
    1608FINRamboll Finland (1151)+1:32:16Jukka Huppunen2:35:20
    1609FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+1:32:20Tommi Rouvinen2:35:23
    1610FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+1:32:40Jukka Mattsson2:35:44
    1611FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:33:05Mikko Soikkeli2:36:09
    1612FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+1:33:14Tommi Peltola2:36:18
    1613FINOnnella perille (1584)+1:33:24Jukka Iiskola2:36:28
    1614FINATC EFHK (1398)+1:33:24Antti Asu2:36:28
    1615FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+1:33:35Hannu Whrn2:36:38
    1616FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+1:33:42Kari Koljonen2:36:46
    1617GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+1:33:45Amanda Crawshaw2:36:48
    1618FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+1:33:50Pasi Raitola2:36:53
    1619FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+1:34:18Jari Harju2:37:21
    1620FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+1:34:23Niilo Sevon2:37:26
    1621FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+1:34:45Matti Raunio2:37:49
    1622FINKops (826)+1:34:49Antti Kuusela2:37:53
    1623FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+1:34:52Jari Hkkinen2:37:55
    1624FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+1:34:53Harri Hkkinen2:37:56
    1625FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+1:38:17Heikki Luukka2:41:20
    1626FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054)+1:38:19Esko Savonen2:41:23
    1627FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+1:39:17Toni Turu2:42:21
    1628FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+1:41:20Juha Hakkarainen2:44:23
    1629FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+1:44:30Maria Tiusanen2:47:34
    1630FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+1:44:35Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:47:39
    1631FINKallen Kesport (1609)+1:44:40K Keijonen2:47:43
    1632FINHintsusti OK (1266)+1:44:41Marjut Sinivuo2:47:44
    1633FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+1:45:12Kalle Sumelles2:48:15
    1634FINSavcor (1705)+1:45:54Marko Hassinen2:48:57
    1635FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+1:46:21Mikko Krkkinen2:49:25
    1636FINABB SK (1345)+1:47:14Tapio Rauhala2:50:17
    1637FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+1:48:31Hanna-Maria Salminen2:51:35
    1638FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+1:49:06Michal Soczynski2:52:09
    1639FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+1:54:21Markku Kuula2:57:24
    1640FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+1:54:54Maaria Salmi2:57:57
    1641FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+1:55:22Samuli Saarikko2:58:25
    1642FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+1:55:32Hannu Viitala2:58:36
    1643FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+1:55:34Eija Liikola2:58:38
    1644FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+1:55:47Kenneth Weber2:58:51
    1645FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+1:56:06Jarkko LOHI2:59:10
    1646FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+1:56:16Jari Rajamki2:59:19
    1647FINHI-TEAM (1438)+1:56:20Jussi Tiainen2:59:24
    1648FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+1:56:31Asmo Vartiainen2:59:34
    1649FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+1:57:58Esa Vainikainen3:01:02
    1650FINVincit (819)+1:58:03Timo Taskinen3:01:06
    1651FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466)+1:58:40Reino Korpelainen3:01:44
    1652FINOC Tuska (1446)+1:59:39Ari Hyvnen3:02:42
    1653FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+2:15:17Pekka Viirimki3:18:20
    1654FINJarnat (1231)+2:17:12Veli Rapinoja3:20:15
    1655FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+2:17:12Jouko Tuunainen3:20:16
    1656FINSpektrum (1509)+2:35:51Sandra Kulla3:38:55
    1657FINPrihat (1441)+2:55:29Jussi Talka3:58:33
    1658FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+2:56:51Jouko Kontturi3:59:54
    1659FINFUK1 (1703)+3:20:04Vesa-Pekka Arola4:23:07
    1660FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+3:20:11Kimmo Laukkanen4:23:15
    1661FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1627)+3:46:49Jori Palomki4:49:52
    FINSuuntaSuutarit (1652)keskeyttiMarika Hietala(1:34:38)
    SWEJrla Orientering 2 (38)keskeyttiErik Berzell(1:16:25)
    RUSOK Gulfstream (259)keskeyttiEvgeny Ivanov(1:35:04)
    SWERns OK (446)keskeyttiJoel Bohman(1:19:28)
    FINSavon Suunta 2 (1000)keskeyttiPekka Tiainen
    FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1081)keskeyttiJyrki Lms
    FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1347)keskeyttiHeme 1
    FINKilpparit (1492)keskeyttiTimo Kilpiinen
    FINFyysikkokilta (1551)keskeyttiJuho Timonen
    FINPohjankyrn Rasti (554)hylttyPetja Jantunen(1:26:50)
    SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (491)hylttyErik Tuuri(1:24:51)
    FINIBM Sport club (1425)hylttyJouni Leinonen(1:49:50)
    SWEVnersborgs SK (104)hylttyViktor Wassen(1:18:25)
    FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1590)hylttyTapio Patanen(2:06:03)
    FINHauhon Sisu (189)hylttyJukka Pohjola(1:19:32)
    FINNordkalk Agri (1540)hylttyTimo Sairanen(1:51:08)
    FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1532)hylttyTuomo Mnttri(3:24:08)
    FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1483)hylttyVille Eerola(2:44:42)
    FINTampereen Kotkat (918)hylttyEetu Honkanen(1:37:39)
    FINGauss-Krger (1445)hylttyTeemu Haapala(2:01:40)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (927)hylttyDaniel Saranen(1:43:42)
    FINSK Mrmiehet (635)hylttyJuha Sipponen(1:24:56)