jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+26:39Tuomas Peltola1:08:39
    1002FINVakka-Rasti (684)+26:41Mikko Itranta1:08:41
    1003FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+26:41Jani Risnen1:08:41
    1004FINTP Industrials (1082)+26:43Antti Piesanen1:08:43
    1005FINPKMAAKK (971)+26:44Eemeli Mikkonen1:08:44
    1006FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+26:46Aleksi Sillanp1:08:46
    1007FINPikku Hukat (648)+26:48Antti Jaakkola1:08:48
    1008FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+26:51Joni Oja1:08:51
    1009FINRasti K18 (1172)+26:52Jukka Kontinen1:08:52
    1010FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+26:55Matti Myllynen1:08:55
    1011FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+26:56Juuso Mutikainen1:08:56
    1012FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+26:57Jussi Kallio1:08:57
    1013SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+26:58Christoffer Wilestedt1:08:58
    1014FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+26:59Pekka Maasalo1:08:59
    1015FINFuturice 2 (1535)+26:59Sergey Doronin1:08:59
    1016FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+27:04Eija Rantala1:09:04
    1017FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+27:05Timo Neuvonen1:09:05
    1018ESTBona Fide (895)+27:06Vermo Siim1:09:06
    1019HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+27:08Chi Kin Man1:09:08
    1020FINTsmis-Team (1661)+27:09Timo Ylikangas1:09:09
    1021FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+27:10Manne Willman1:09:10
    1022FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+27:11Arto Malmberg1:09:11
    1023FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+27:12Jarmo Jumppanen1:09:12
    1024FIN2Einsteins (977)+27:13Harri Niiranen1:09:13
    1025FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+27:14Jouko Snellman1:09:14
    1026FINPetolintu 2 (990)+27:15Tuomo Pihlainen1:09:15
    1027FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+27:15Tommy-Roobert hman1:09:15
    1028FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+27:16Emilia Rantanen1:09:16
    1029FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+27:16Mika Rinta-Keturi1:09:16
    1030FINMetos (1166)+27:18Timo Lehikoinen1:09:18
    1031FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+27:19Hannu Kiiskinen1:09:19
    1032FINTeam Lost (727)+27:20Tommi Hopearuoho1:09:20
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+27:20Antti Hrknen1:09:20
    1034FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+27:22Lasse Ruotsala1:09:22
    1035FINNavi 5 (987)+27:23Tuomo Mnnist1:09:23
    1036FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+27:23Joonas Jussila1:09:23
    1037FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+27:26Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:09:26
    1038FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+27:28Valtteri Juntunen1:09:28
    1039FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+27:29Jarkko Tynys1:09:29
    1040FINAC Harharetki (997)+27:30Mervi Ptry1:09:30
    1041FINKorven Honka (400)+27:31Vilma Juvakka1:09:31
    1042SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+27:33Henrik Pettersson1:09:33
    1043FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+27:34Johannes Rimpilinen1:09:34
    1044SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+27:37Erik Routsalainen1:09:37
    1045FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+27:38Ari Ilola1:09:38
    1046FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+27:39Heikki Marttinen1:09:39
    1047FINTarpian Suunta (530)+27:40Pietari Korhonen1:09:40
    1048FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+27:42Teemu Lehtola1:09:42
    1049FINRastiketut 2 (792)+27:44Hannu Matikainen1:09:44
    1050FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+27:46Jussi Rytknen1:09:46
    1051FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+27:48Mika Tuononen1:09:48
    1052FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+27:49Mikko Hnnikinen1:09:49
    1053SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+27:50Johan tting1:09:50
    1054FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+27:50Juha Visnen1:09:50
    1055FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+27:51Kauno Mourujrvi1:09:51
    1056FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+27:52Jussi Mouhu1:09:52
    1057FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+27:52Juha Markkanen1:09:52
    1058FINPetolintu (325)+27:53Pasi Krkkinen1:09:53
    1059FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+27:54Tommi Zerni1:09:54
    1060FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+27:55Pasi Lyyluoma1:09:55
    1061FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+27:57Alpo Laitinen1:09:57
    1062FINRastikato (1510)+27:58Natalia Kanko1:09:58
    1063FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+27:59Rami Helander1:09:59
    1064FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+28:01Matias Laakso1:10:01
    1065LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+28:02Janis Brauns1:10:02
    1066FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+28:02Tuomas Kaijala1:10:02
    1067FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+28:04Tapio Peippo1:10:04
    1068FINPalo-88 (1074)+28:04Mika Rintala1:10:04
    1069FINSK Mortis (938)+28:05Jussi Mkel1:10:05
    1070FINHernemen Porina (614)+28:06Matti Silvennoinen1:10:06
    1071FINPipelife (1507)+28:06Markku Kytj1:10:06
    1072FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+28:07Tiina Kihlstrm1:10:07
    1073FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+28:08Jouko Riihonen1:10:08
    1074FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+28:08Teemu Saarinen1:10:08
    1075FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+28:08Olli Pynnnen1:10:08
    1076FINKananpojat (839)+28:09Vesa Kyckling1:10:09
    1077FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+28:10Jouko Tolonen1:10:10
    1078FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+28:11Valtteri Alanko1:10:11
    1079LATBurkanciems OK (422)+28:11Janis Ozolins1:10:11
    1080FINRastitykki (1623)+28:13Markku Helin1:10:13
    1081FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+28:14Anse Mtt1:10:14
    1082FINTekes InnOK (1324)+28:14Tapio Jrvensivu1:10:14
    1083FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+28:15Tapio Tahkola1:10:15
    1084FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+28:16Juha Tiuraniemi1:10:16
    1085FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+28:17Jari Rontu1:10:17
    1086SWEGanska OK (658)+28:17Pr Fridsell1:10:17
    1087FINVarnitsa (1032)+28:17Teemu Vuorenp1:10:17
    1088FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+28:18Jukka Lehtinen1:10:18
    1089FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+28:20Juha Eronen1:10:20
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+28:23Emanuel Strid1:10:23
    1091FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+28:23Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:10:23
    1092FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+28:25Teemu Rajala1:10:25
    1093FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+28:26Samuli Kallio1:10:26
    1094FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+28:27Markku Saramki1:10:27
    1095FINRastipukit (509)+28:28Mika Levonen1:10:28
    1096FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+28:29Heikki Ovaska1:10:29
    1097FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+28:30Juho Elovaara1:10:30
    1098FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+28:31Petri Jykyl1:10:31
    1099FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+28:32Tatu Sipil1:10:32
    1100FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+28:32Tuomo Kuntola1:10:32
    1101FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+28:33Henri Savolainen1:10:33
    1102FINSirolan pojat (1654)+28:33Elsi Pllnen1:10:33
    1103FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+28:35Jyrki Kopra1:10:35
    1104FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+28:36Jouko Reponen1:10:36
    1105FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+28:38Liisa Pulli1:10:38
    1106FINRssi-Rasti (825)+28:38Johan Lahtinen1:10:38
    1107FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+28:39Arto Sopanen1:10:39
    1108FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+28:40Pasi Turunen1:10:40
    1109FINAkustin perikunta (760)+28:41Pekka Rissanen1:10:41
    1110FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+28:42Juhani Koivisto1:10:42
    1111FINHirviveikot (867)+28:44Juha Toivonen1:10:44
    1112FINNabla (1204)+28:44Jirka Lnsikallio1:10:44
    1113FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+28:47Heino Kuuluvainen1:10:47
    1114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+28:47Juhana Kammonen1:10:47
    1115FINKaukaa haettu (720)+28:49Arto Ahonen1:10:49
    1116FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+28:50Risto Wessman1:10:50
    1117FINME Pummit (1228)+28:50Mika Tulonen1:10:50
    1118FINVeikkaus (1022)+28:50Erno Karpoff1:10:50
    1119FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+28:51Fredrik kerlund1:10:51
    1120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+28:53Heikki Pulkkinen1:10:53
    1121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+28:54Markku Paija1:10:54
    1122SUIStefan60 (1537)+28:56Achilles Humbel1:10:56
    1123SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+28:57ke Svensson1:10:57
    1124FINPss Viiraa (1167)+28:59Henri Pntinen1:10:59
    1125FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+29:05Toni Jrvinen1:11:05
    1126FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+29:05Toni Louhisola1:11:05
    1127FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+29:07Mikko Heinikoski1:11:07
    1128FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+29:08Paavo Vtj1:11:08
    1129FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+29:09Jarno Leinonen1:11:09
    1130GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+29:10Jonathan Schach1:11:10
    1131FINMatrix (1615)+29:11Vesa Koivunen1:11:11
    1132FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+29:12Kaisa Pesonen1:11:12
    1133FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+29:12Veli Syrjl1:11:12
    1134FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+29:14Sami Eerola1:11:14
    1135FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+29:14Jarno Saarimki1:11:14
    1136FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+29:17Matti Vainio1:11:17
    1137FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+29:19Anu Pohjamo1:11:19
    1138FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+29:21Saana Vahvelainen1:11:21
    1139FINContact force (1431)+29:23Jussi Takaneva1:11:23
    1140FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+29:26Ilkka Koskinen1:11:26
    1141FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+29:26Juha Heikkinen1:11:26
    1142FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+29:28Jorma Aherto1:11:28
    1143FINCage (1478)+29:28Eero Knuutila1:11:28
    1144FINTeam SOSE (1432)+29:29Hilla Rudanko1:11:29
    1145FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+29:30Mika Niinimaa1:11:30
    1146FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+29:30Markku Lahti1:11:30
    1147FINSK Salla (1258)+29:30Jarmo Jakoleff1:11:30
    1148FINSolita (578)+29:33Timo Pitknen1:11:33
    1149FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+29:33Jorma Liljedahl1:11:33
    1150FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+29:35Jarmo Tanskanen1:11:35
    1151FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+29:35Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:11:35
    1152FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+29:39Marko Tuominen1:11:39
    1153FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+29:40Harri Luurila1:11:40
    1154FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+29:42Miika Pietil1:11:42
    1155FINDatactica (1406)+29:43Mikko Pekkarinen1:11:43
    1156FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+29:43Lauri Pietinalho1:11:43
    1157NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+29:43Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:11:43
    1158FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+29:45Topi Lehtonen1:11:45
    1159FINF (1249)+29:46Esa Ceder1:11:46
    1160FINOK Kristina (643)+29:47Calle Eskola1:11:47
    1161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+29:48Sami Elomaa1:11:48
    1162FINRistin Miehet (1527)+29:48Markus Melander1:11:48
    1163LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+29:50Davis Voicescuks1:11:50
    1164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+29:51Matias Trmnen1:11:51
    1165FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+29:53Timo Martikainen1:11:53
    1166FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+29:58Veli-Matti Nieminen1:11:58
    1167FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+30:00Eveliina Hasu1:12:00
    1168FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+30:01Timo Nyknen1:12:01
    1169RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+30:03Daniil Sulatsky1:12:03
    1170FINRaKiNa (1593)+30:07Anna Alanen1:12:07
    1171FINCSC (1255)+30:11Jani Heikkinen1:12:11
    1172FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+30:16Panu Huuhtanen1:12:16
    1173FINTervanjuojat (1202)+30:19Jouni Heikkil1:12:19
    1174FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+30:22Vesa Starck1:12:22
    1175FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+30:25Antti Aakko1:12:25
    1176FINSerkkujen y (1403)+30:25Panu Valjakka1:12:25
    1177FINHrt Lampaat (753)+30:27Mikko Helminen1:12:27
    1178FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+30:27Ville Pulkkinen1:12:27
    1179FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+30:28Pauli Kainiemi1:12:28
    1180FINLostBoys (1352)+30:31Juha Alhainen1:12:31
    1181SWETby OK 2 (288)+30:35Mats Herbert1:12:35
    1182FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+30:37Sakari Warro1:12:37
    1183FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+30:39Ari Lahdenkauppi1:12:39
    1184FINKompassibois (1498)+30:40Veli-Matti Oikari1:12:40
    1185FINSolf IK (392)+30:45Christer Snickars1:12:45
    1186FINPVTUTKL (1416)+30:46Tomi Iikkanen1:12:46
    1187FINTeam Azure (882)+30:51Oula Maijala1:12:51
    1188FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+30:53Janne Puhakka1:12:53
    1189FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+30:55Jouko Jakala1:12:55
    1190FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+30:55Jussi Kokkonen1:12:55
    1191SWEOK Lalle (932)+30:56Hans Lemoine1:12:56
    1192FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+31:02Tommi Kantanen1:13:02
    1193FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+31:02Timo Jokisuu1:13:02
    1194FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+31:03Jukka Mki1:13:03
    1195FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+31:05Heikki Hietalahti1:13:05
    1196FINEnegia (921)+31:05Eija Kestil1:13:05
    1197FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+31:09Ville Vaarala1:13:09
    1198FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+31:09Pekka Rapeli1:13:09
    1199FINAron Haka (961)+31:11Jarmo Kattilakoski1:13:11
    1200FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+31:14Esa Lehtinen1:13:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >