jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    1SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)46:32Nicolas Simonin46:32
    2SWERehns BK (60)+1Jerker Lysell46:33
    3SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1Simon Hodler46:33
    4NORFrol IL 2 (96)+2Stian Sundsvik46:34
    5FINKalevan Rasti (3)+5Aaro Asikainen46:37
    6NORFossum IF (36)+6Olai Stensland Lillevold46:38
    7NORFossum IF 2 (70)+8Einar Melsom46:40
    8FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+10Miika Kirmula46:42
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+10Joakim Anden46:42
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13Mikko Patana46:45
    11NORKonnerud IL (147)+19Jrgen Baklid46:51
    12NORHalden SK 2 (30)+21Antonio Martinez Perez46:53
    13FINOK Trian (22)+23Mikael Fabritius46:55
    14SWEOK Kre (100)+26Isac Von Krusenstierna46:58
    15FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+26Juri Kirjanov46:58
    16SWEJrla Orientering (11)+28Ivan Kuchmenko47:00
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29Joakim Eliasson47:01
    18FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+31Andrin Grundler47:03
    19SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+32Niklas Alden47:04
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+36Henrik Lfs47:08
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:32Bartosz Pawlak48:04
    22FINKoovee (9)+1:33Topi Anjala48:05
    23FINLynx (31)+1:36Antti-Pekka Leskinen48:08
    24FINHiisirasti (55)+1:38Sergei Detkov48:10
    25SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:40William J Gardner48:12
    26FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:42Daniel Stenlund48:14
    27FINMS Parma (18)+1:44Yury Tambasau48:16
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:45John Brjesson48:17
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:46Erik Rost48:18
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:48Julian Dent48:20
    31SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:49Viktor Svensk48:21
    32NORVaregg IL (56)+1:50Alan Cherry48:22
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:51Valtteri Rantala48:23
    34FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52Kiril Komarov48:24
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:53Hannu-Pekka Pukema48:25
    36SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:53Jonathan Crickmore48:25
    37NORNydalens SK (45)+1:54Bojan Blumenstein48:26
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:54Mikael Kristensson48:26
    39SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:55Oscar Vngell48:27
    40FINRastivarsat (151)+1:55Denis Grishman48:27
    41FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:57Rinat Gabitov48:29
    42SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:58Remo Ruch48:30
    43NORHalden SK (2)+1:59Andreas Ruedlinger48:31
    44FINNavi (82)+2:00Joonas Ahola48:32
    45SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:02Emil Kalered48:34
    46SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:03Sebastian Baumann48:35
    47SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:03Timon Schweizer48:35
    48NORGNEIST (412)+2:04Andreas Grteide Polden48:36
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+2:06Mateusz Wenslaw48:38
    50NORFrol IL (28)+2:08Carl Petter Lyngen48:40
    51FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:09Toni Saari48:41
    52FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:10Lari-Antti Rissanen48:42
    53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:11Endijs D Titomers48:43
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:13Jesper Sjblom48:45
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:18Aleksi Ilmonen48:50
    56FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:42Pascal Buchs49:14
    57NORIL Tyrving (14)+2:43Duncan Coombs49:15
    58NORLillomarka OL (17)+2:45Kris Jones49:17
    59NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:46Andreas Hye49:18
    60SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:47Marek Minar49:19
    61SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:48Hugo Mattsson49:20
    62SWErla IF (35)+2:50Petter Eriksson49:22
    63SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:51Kalle Johansson49:23
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+2:52Markus Hederskog49:24
    65SWETullinge SK (49)+2:52Victor Imark49:24
    66FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+2:55Markus Rsnen49:27
    67SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:55Elias Ekvall49:27
    68FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:56Juuso Metsl49:28
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:56Steinar Kollerud49:28
    70SWEOK Tisaren (20)+2:57Gustav Hindr49:29
    71FINSK Uusi (110)+2:57Eero Saleva49:29
    72NORNTNUI (29)+2:59Mikkel Srensen49:31
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+2:59Juho Kinni49:31
    74SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:00Ivan Sirakov49:32
    75FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+3:02Otto Loukkalahti49:34
    76LTUIGTISA (50)+3:03Andris Jubelis49:35
    77FINTurengin RC (841)+3:04Manuel Jurado49:36
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:05Tero Linnainmaa49:37
    79SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+3:07Janis Tamuzs49:39
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+3:08Eetu Summanen49:40
    81FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+3:08Mikko Hls49:40
    82SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:09Samuel Hedlund49:41
    83SWENykpings OK (116)+3:09Patrik Wgeli49:41
    84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+3:10Martin Hammarberg49:42
    85GBREUOC (208)+3:11William Rigg49:43
    86FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:12Yannick Michiels49:44
    87SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:13Pontus Karlsson49:45
    88FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:14Eero Heinonen49:46
    89SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:14Artjoms Rekunenko49:46
    90FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:15Ari-Pekka Lassila49:47
    91SWEOK Rodhen (80)+3:16Sixten Walheim49:48
    92FINKoovee 3 (279)+3:16Pekka Itvuo49:48
    93LATOK Saldus (374)+3:17Atis Reskis49:49
    94FINOK Trian 2 (62)+3:18Topi Hasu49:50
    95FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:18Kare Kaskinen49:50
    96LATOK Kapa (175)+3:19Ainars Lupikis49:51
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+3:20Lari Takanen49:52
    98FINKangasala SK (44)+3:20Jere Ahonen49:52
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+3:21Jooseppi Kalliokoski49:53
    100DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:21Eskil Schning49:53
    101NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:22Dag Blandkjenn49:54
    102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+3:24Saul Klemola49:56
    103NORBysen IL (225)+3:25yvind Wiggen49:57
    104SWESvedalens AIK (67)+3:27Jonas Palm49:59
    105ESPCatalonia Team (239)+3:28Pau Llorens50:00
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+3:29Jonas Andersson50:01
    107FINOK Raseborg (125)+3:30Kuba Dragowski50:02
    108UKROK Slavutich (468)+3:31Kostiantyn Shchukin50:03
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+3:32Otto Kaario50:04
    110SWETibro OK (506)+3:35Rickard Djerf50:07
    111NORHeming Orientering (251)+3:35Harald Astrup Arnesen50:07
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:35Mikko Knuuttila50:07
    113FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+3:35Miika Irtola50:07
    114SWEHestra IF (78)+3:37Filip Grahn50:09
    115FINPellon Ponsi (48)+3:37Jyri Uusitalo50:09
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+3:37Thomas van der Kleij50:09
    117SWEOK Milan (375)+3:39Per Eklf50:11
    118SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:40Fredrik Eden50:12
    119FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+3:40Antti Iivari50:12
    120FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:41Mika Rautanen50:13
    121NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+3:42Lukas Liland50:14
    122LATOK Meridians (203)+3:43Andris Cans50:15
    123FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:44Niklas Heikkil50:16
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+3:45Jere Sipponen50:17
    125AUTOLC Graz (466)+3:45Phillip Von Arx50:17
    126LTUMedeina (404)+3:47Marijonas Gipas50:19
    127SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+3:48Linus Bohman50:20
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+3:55Toni Pikkarainen50:27
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+3:57Pyry Mattila50:29
    130NORIF Sturla (255)+3:57Sturla Frydenlund50:29
    131RUSNord West (81)+4:02Daniil KAshin50:34
    132NOREnga (158)+4:07Bo Lars Engdahl50:39
    133SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+4:10Adam Granstedt50:42
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+4:29Ross Morrison51:01
    135FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+4:30Aaro Aho51:02
    136NORHalden SK 3 (145)+4:31Jonas Nordstrm51:03
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+4:35Samu Lehtola51:07
    138SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+4:40Marek Schuster51:12
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+4:44Ville Repo51:16
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+4:47Elmeri Juura51:19
    141ESTSK100 (285)+4:49Timmo Tammeme51:21
    142SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+4:49Matt Doyle51:21
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+4:51Tuomas Kari51:23
    144FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+4:51Manu Mutka51:23
    145FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+4:53Iisak Helander51:25
    146FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+4:53Benjamin Tulonen51:25
    147FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+4:55Ville Vyrynen51:27
    148FINOK Botnia (235)+4:56Andre Haga51:28
    149UKROK Kompas (342)+4:57Andrii Polovinko51:29
    150SWERehns BK 2 (141)+4:58Uldis Upitis51:30
    151FINMS Parma 4 (363)+5:02Eero-Matti Vainio51:34
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+5:09Luukas Valtonen51:41
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+5:16Tuukka Senttula51:48
    154BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+5:31Dzianis Monich52:03
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+5:32Olli Huhtinen52:04
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+5:34Ville Mkel52:06
    157RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+5:38Nikita Somov52:10
    158SWEEksj SOK (166)+5:39Oskar Lind52:11
    159FINLuumen Rasti (214)+5:41Janne Ovaska52:13
    160FINRasti 88 (309)+5:44Markku Laaksonen52:16
    161FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+5:47Juho Korpi52:19
    162SUIBussola OK (249)+5:49Roethlisberger Ismael52:21
    163GBRDRONGO (581)+5:50Duncan Birtwistle52:22
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+5:52Pekka Teivaanmki52:24
    165RUSNord West 2 (170)+5:55Evgeniy Paladiev52:27
    166FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+6:01Jukka Oikarinen52:33
    167SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+6:04Oscar Johansson52:36
    168RUSRunLab (1491)+6:08Dmitry Danilchenkov52:40
    169SWEAttunda OK (86)+6:16Karl Enges52:48
    170SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+6:18Philip Persson52:50
    171FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+6:23Antti Rantala52:55
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+6:30Ville Luoma53:02
    173NORKongsberg OL (297)+6:59Einar Lund53:31
    174FINLynx 2 (108)+7:05Joona Ojapalo53:37
    175DENOK Pan rhus (32)+7:06Jonas Munthe53:38
    176FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+7:12Timo Varis53:44
    177FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+7:13Taneli Pantsar53:45
    178NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+7:58Luis Nogueria de la Muela54:30
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+8:02Kari Salo54:34
    180SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+8:02Tomas Hallmen54:34
    181NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+8:04Matthias Gilgien54:36
    182RUSIzhora (654)+8:04Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi54:36
    183NORNTNUI 2 (144)+8:06Hkon Fruseth Christiansen54:38
    184FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+8:07Severi Aikio54:39
    185NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+8:07Kristian Rykkje54:39
    186FINOK Trian 3 (209)+8:08Yuri Agafontsef54:40
    187FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+8:08Marko Loukkalahti54:40
    188LTUAzuolas (107)+8:09Mantas Rimkus54:41
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+8:10Teemu Niskanen54:42
    190SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+8:11Christian Schellenberg54:43
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+8:12Kristoffer Tengroth54:44
    192FINRaisu Lumous (480)+8:13Desmond Franssen54:45
    193SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+8:14Michael Imhof54:46
    194SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+8:14Emil Grehn54:46
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+8:15Mattias Karlsson54:47
    196ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+8:16Andres Saetalu54:48
    197SWEDela (1346)+8:16Anders Widegren54:48
    198FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+8:18Kari Varis54:50
    199FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+8:19Leo Laakkonen54:51
    200FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+8:21Miika Nurmi54:53
    201RUSALKO-STOP (164)+8:22DAMIR KURMAKAEV54:54
    202ESTOK Vru (206)+8:23Markus Puusepp54:55
    203SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+8:23Fredrik Johansson54:55
    204NORLarvik OK (432)+8:24Tobias Kristensen54:56
    205LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+8:26Martinkus Mantas54:58
    206SWEGotlands OF (1716)+8:26Brent Godman54:58
    207FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+8:28Jukka-Pekka Katajisto55:00
    208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+8:30Vin Venetjoki55:02
    209SWEUme OK (399)+8:30Emil Nilsson55:02
    210SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+8:32Christian Rotviker55:04
    211SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+8:33Nils Wrnsberg55:05
    212FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+8:33Raino Pesu55:05
    213FINSK Vuoksi (228)+8:34Lauri Simil55:06
    214FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+8:35Jukka Nissil55:07
    215SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+8:37Roth Beat55:09
    216LATIK Auseklis (389)+8:38Andris Gailis55:10
    217SWEGvle OK (90)+8:40Patrik Svedberg55:12
    218RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+8:40Roman Nazarov55:12
    219FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+8:41Tommi Lavonen55:13
    220LATOZONS OK (139)+8:42Martins Skujenieks55:14
    221SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+8:43Albert Askengren55:15
    222FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+8:45Miika Haataja55:17
    223SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+8:46Adrian Dahlstrm55:18
    224NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+8:47Asgeir Bakken Rognstad55:19
    225RUSYaroslavl (1560)+8:50Alexey Morozov55:22
    226FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+8:56Jussi Laurila55:28
    227RUSOmega (201)+8:58Sergey Popov55:30
    228NORWing OK (252)+9:02Lars Hol Moholdt55:34
    229FINSuunta 2000 (493)+9:02Ville-Petteri Saarela55:34
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+9:04Tuomas Ernamo55:36
    231SWESnttringe SK (256)+9:05Mikael Nilsson55:37
    232FINLapuan Virki (127)+9:08Teemu Rantala55:40
    233FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+9:12Olli Viljakainen55:44
    234FINNavi 2 (205)+9:12Janne Ahola55:44
    235NORNTNUI 3 (150)+9:17Morten Saue55:49
    236CANOTTAWA OC (380)+9:18Emily Kemp55:50
    237SWETby OK (61)+9:22Henrik Nielsen55:54
    238FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+9:23Nico Kerkola55:55
    239FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+9:23Tommi Hrknen55:55
    240ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+9:24Ott Rakkaselg55:56
    241FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+9:27Arttu Taulavuori55:59
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+9:30Albin Andersson56:02
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+9:34Joni Solonen56:06
    244FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+9:36Jari Liuha56:08
    245FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+9:36Aapo Hkkinen56:08
    246SWEPojkskoj (1599)+9:37Per Karlsson56:09
    247FINRasti E4 (269)+9:39Vili Sormunen56:11
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+9:40Arvid Linder56:12
    249FINLammin Ski (326)+9:42Henri Lehtomaa56:14
    250NORTrollelg (93)+9:42Roar Skulbrstad56:14
    251FINRasTiimi (134)+9:44Hannu Niemel56:16
    252FINMS Parma 3 (122)+9:45Aaro Ruohola56:17
    253NOREmit (303)+9:48Jan Kocbach56:20
    254SWEJnkpings OK (395)+9:48Filip Rosj56:20
    255FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+9:51Akseli Ahtiainen56:23
    256SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+9:52Robin Pousette56:24
    257FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+9:53Leevi Keronen56:25
    258FINJohn Deere (1357)+9:54Janne Mrkl56:26
    259FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+9:55Marko Miettinen56:27
    260SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+9:56Tobias Rehnholm56:28
    261FINMaarian Mahti (215)+9:56Jani Vahala56:28
    262FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+9:58Tommy Rantala56:30
    263FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+10:02Samuli Kyyrnen56:34
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+10:06Jeppe Koivula56:38
    265FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+10:09Markus Vainiomki56:41
    266FINLapin Sudet (641)+10:10Tomi Lehtola56:42
    267RUSNorthern Wind (163)+10:12Alexander Seleznev56:44
    268FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+10:13Jari Sipil56:45
    269FINPeab Seicon (519)+10:22Juha Sippola56:54
    270FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+10:24Jaakko Leinonen56:56
    271FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+10:27Olli Ranta56:59
    272LATOK Ogre (1323)+10:27Edgars Ustinovs56:59
    273FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+10:29Akseli Julkunen57:01
    274ESTRAE ROK (1602)+10:29Heiti Hallikma57:01
    275FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+10:31Matti Peltola57:03
    276RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+10:32Evgenii Artemov57:04
    277FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+10:32Kalle Laine57:04
    278FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+10:33Antti Hakala57:05
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+10:35Ville Lampinen57:07
    280FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+10:39Markus Salo57:11
    281FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+10:40Joona Joensuu57:12
    282FINLahden Taimi (476)+10:40Kari Kokkinen57:12
    283FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+10:41Matias Parruvuori57:13
    284FINOK77 (148)+10:42Tobias Jern57:14
    285SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+10:44Simon Schuster57:16
    286FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+10:45Teppo Pellinen57:17
    287SWESurahammars SOK (292)+10:47John Gunnarsson57:19
    288FINIF Femman (88)+10:47Matias Lund57:19
    289POLOK!Sport (324)+10:48Dawid Stefanski57:20
    290RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+10:49FEDOR SOLOGUBOV57:21
    291RUSMile-Sport (576)+10:52Aleksey Sobolev57:24
    292SWEIFK Ume (68)+10:56Fredrik hman57:28
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+10:56Sami Klviinen57:28
    294FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+10:58Arttu Kaario57:30
    295GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+10:59Matt Elkington57:31
    296NOROppsal IF (159)+11:00Are Wigaard57:32
    297SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+11:04Olle Carlsson57:36
    298ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+11:04Karel-Sander Kljuzin57:36
    299FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+11:06Panu Heiska57:38
    300FINRastikarhut (243)+11:10Eetu Holmberg57:42
    301FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+11:17Mikko Rahkola57:49
    302FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+11:18Jarkko Ryypp57:50
    303FINOlavin Rasti (330)+11:19Eero Piironen57:51
    304SWELinkpings OK (149)+11:21Per Carlborg57:53
    305SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+11:21Slarky Larbo57:53
    306FINSiilin Rasti (233)+11:22Petri Vnnen57:54
    307SWEOK Roslagen (195)+11:23Joel Lnnevall57:55
    308NORVerdal OK (294)+11:25Kurt Ove Melbye57:57
    309FINMS Parma 5 (244)+11:26Juha Hellsten57:58
    310FINLynx 4 (282)+11:29Tuomas Niemi58:01
    311FINKoovee 4 (305)+11:30Johannes Turunen58:02
    312FINPihkaniskat (213)+11:31Tomi Mkel58:03
    313SWEVsters SOK (281)+11:32Fredrik Hamrefors58:04
    314FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+11:34Ari Palo58:06
    315FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+11:34Pyry Niemi58:06
    316SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+11:35Matthiew Puech58:07
    317FINLapin Veikot (431)+11:37Mikko Tilja58:09
    318NORAsker SK (263)+11:38Sjur Kvisle58:10
    319FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+11:38Jussi Kauppinen58:10
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+11:39Johan Persson58:11
    321ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+11:39Martin Simpson58:11
    322FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+11:40Daniil Botygin58:12
    323CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+11:41Liang Xiao Ming58:13
    324FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+11:42Vin Johansson58:14
    325BLRSozh (273)+11:42Alaksei Shvants58:14
    326NORNTNUI 4 (246)+11:42Thorstein Wang58:14
    327FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+11:43Antti Vyrynen58:15
    328SWEOK Msen (964)+11:43Felix Lindell-hman58:15
    329FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+11:43Oula Jrvensivu58:15
    330RUSOhta (1676)+11:44Evgeniy Pankratov58:16
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+11:45Jouni Mhnen58:17
    332FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+11:45Henrikki Hakala58:17
    333FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+11:48Ville Saarela58:20
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+11:50Mikko Laavainen58:22
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+11:51Lassi Aaltonen58:23
    336FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+11:52Janne Virtanen58:24
    337FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+11:53Samu Takanen58:25
    338FINRasti-Jyry (609)+11:53Tuomas Maisala58:25
    339FINTeam Tommila (1087)+11:56Juha Tommila58:28
    340FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+11:57Matti Krkkinen58:29
    341FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+11:58Mikael Rautio58:30
    342FINHakuliset (630)+11:59Saku Hakulinen58:31
    343NORFreidig SPK (449)+11:59Tomas Eidsmo58:31
    344FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+12:00Anton Pendikainen58:32
    345SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+12:01Daniel Netz58:33
    346NORk-94 (425)+12:02Are Kristiansen58:34
    347FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+12:05Olli Vtinen58:37
    348SWEIF Thor (333)+12:05Thomas Pettersson58:37
    349FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+12:05Olli Hiitola58:37
    350LATVeselava (587)+12:06Eriks Gruzde58:38
    351FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+12:07Eero Jppinen58:39
    352SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+12:09Florian Wittwer58:41
    353FINJussis seven (271)+12:10Jari Laitamki58:42
    354FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+12:17Juha Lassila58:49
    355RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+12:21Vladimir Balyasnikov58:53
    356SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+12:30Olof Borell59:02
    357FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+12:30Ville-Veikko Nurminen59:02
    358ESTJOKA (291)+12:32Erki Pellja59:04
    359GERSportvogl (526)+12:33markus plohn59:05
    360FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+12:40Mika Rantala59:12
    361GBRCLYDE (551)+12:45Arnis Saltums59:17
    362RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+12:50Artur Karimbaev59:22
    363FINLynx 3 (419)+12:52Sami Kivilaakso59:24
    364FINSappion Veikot (437)+12:55Joakim Siiril59:27
    365SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+13:07Olle Nilsson59:39
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+13:09Jari Niemenmaa59:41
    367FINLinnankiertjt (851)+13:10Ari Laapas59:42
    368FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+13:12Jukka Vnttinen59:44
    369FINNostars (394)+13:14Uku-Laur Tali59:46
    370FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+13:16Juuso Mkel59:48
    371FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+13:34Tuomas Jrviluoma1:00:06
    372FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+13:40Topi Huttunen1:00:12
    373FINPargas IF (169)+13:44Mika Honkasalo1:00:16
    374RUSNord West 3 (669)+13:46VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII1:00:18
    375FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+13:47Matti Herttua1:00:19
    376SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+13:48Torbjrn Klzow1:00:20
    377FINRasti-Vihti (258)+13:50Teemu Ristiniitty1:00:22
    378FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+13:50Petri Sonninen1:00:22
    379FINSuunta Jurva (543)+13:52Niko Latva1:00:24
    380FINRiihon ukk (595)+13:52Matias Hurme1:00:24
    381FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+13:54Petri Mourujrvi1:00:26
    382NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+13:55Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:00:27
    383FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+13:56Juha Ekola1:00:28
    384SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+13:57Funke Victor1:00:29
    385FINRasti-Nokia (260)+13:57Andre Bruguiere1:00:29
    386FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+13:59Lauri Aaltonen1:00:31
    387FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+13:59Vilppu Viinikainen1:00:31
    388FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+14:00Marko Ojala1:00:32
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+14:01Elias Lehto1:00:33
    390FINRasti-Lukko (153)+14:04Rami Siivonen1:00:36
    391FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+14:06Lauri Mkinen1:00:38
    392FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+14:07Manne Suominen1:00:39
    393NORStord Orientering (440)+14:07Sveinung Rykkje1:00:39
    394SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+14:08Jonas Carlsson1:00:40
    395FINKoovee 5 (473)+14:08Petri Annila1:00:40
    396SWEFrlunda OL (157)+14:09Johan Lamm1:00:41
    397SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+14:09Mikael Lindmark1:00:41
    398FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+14:11Hermanni Sankelo1:00:43
    399FINOK Trian 4 (129)+14:12Fredrik Blomster1:00:44
    400FINPaha Rasti (692)+14:12Timo ijl1:00:44
    401FINNavi 6 (776)+14:14Mika Manninen1:00:46
    402FINPR-Shkty (1418)+14:14Petteri Rantala1:00:46
    403NORBkkelagets SK (121)+14:16Vetle Christiansen1:00:48
    404FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+14:17Juha Matilainen1:00:49
    405SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+14:18Fredrik Karlsson1:00:50
    406FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+14:18Jorma Hirvensalo1:00:50
    407FINOtava (522)+14:19Vertti Lehtonen1:00:51
    408FINNavi 7 (1095)+14:20Anton Sihvonen1:00:52
    409FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+14:21Vesa Ovaska1:00:53
    410FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+14:22Ilkka Karhu1:00:54
    411FINNrpes OK (317)+14:23Christoffer Smeds1:00:55
    412SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+14:24Albin Larsson1:00:56
    413LAT30draugi.lv (355)+14:26Janis Znotins1:00:58
    414FINLaihian Luja (549)+14:27Mika Kuusisto1:00:59
    415FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+14:33Otso Huttunen1:01:05
    416FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+14:35Teemu Korhonen1:01:07
    417FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+14:36Tommi Viitasaari1:01:08
    418SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+14:38Peder Kock1:01:10
    419FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+14:40Igor Daniel1:01:12
    420FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+14:42Tuomo Kivel1:01:14
    421IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+14:44Cilln Jornet1:01:16
    422FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+14:46Heikki Lindberg1:01:18
    423FINPerhon Kiri (612)+14:47Joonatan Kivel1:01:19
    424GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+14:48Valtteri Kolehmainen1:01:20
    425FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+14:49Asko Toropainen1:01:21
    426FINKerkesix (757)+14:50Ilari Vehvilinen1:01:22
    427LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+14:54Peteris Hokonens1:01:26
    428SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+14:55Holth Martin1:01:27
    429LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+14:57Kaspars Zudrags1:01:29
    430ESTOK Ilves (298)+14:58Sven Oras1:01:30
    431NORGanddal IL (275)+14:59Marjo Liikanen1:01:31
    432FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+15:00Annika Bjork1:01:32
    433LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+15:00Guntars Kikucs1:01:32
    434FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+15:01Petteri Kymlinen1:01:33
    435FINOL-Bowlare (351)+15:02Petteri Khri1:01:34
    436NORModum OL 2 (619)+15:02Kaspar Lilja1:01:34
    437FINVerttuun Namika (737)+15:04Juha-Pekka Harju1:01:36
    438FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+15:05Sami Lfman1:01:37
    439FINIK Falken (373)+15:05Hannes Stubb1:01:37
    440FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+15:06Eerik Nurminen1:01:38
    441SWEOK Alehof (331)+15:06Mattias Nilsson1:01:38
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+15:07Joonas Rantala1:01:39
    443FINRS Kyhk (1367)+15:08Mikko Halonen1:01:40
    444FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+15:09Markku Nikkanen1:01:41
    445FINRastiketut (378)+15:10Teemu Vartiamki1:01:42
    446POLUNTS (1253)+15:11Jan Rutka1:01:43
    447FINValkealan Kajo (652)+15:12Juha Koski1:01:44
    448FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+15:12Akseli Jussinmki1:01:44
    449FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+15:13Otto Itkonen1:01:45
    450FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+15:14Elli Peltomki1:01:46
    451FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+15:14Ilkka Mansikkamki1:01:46
    452FINKeparDI (525)+15:15Juuso Kattelus1:01:47
    453FINTelemark Team rn (625)+15:16Eero Moilanen1:01:48
    454FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+15:17Raimo Kariniemi1:01:49
    455FINToimen Pojat (1525)+15:18Julius Maylett1:01:50
    456FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+15:19Eveliina Hirvonen1:01:51
    457FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+15:20Sakari Puolakanaho1:01:52
    458FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+15:21Ville Forsstrm1:01:53
    459FINRastiPiikki (430)+15:22Matti Toivio1:01:54
    460FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+15:24Panu Peisa1:01:56
    461FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+15:25Jaakko Pitknen1:01:57
    462FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+15:26Taneli Hrknen1:01:58
    463FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+15:27Markus Ylijoki1:01:59
    464FINOK Terjrv (572)+15:29Henrik Nygrd1:02:01
    465SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+15:30Hugo Lindbrg1:02:02
    466FINVaalan Karhu (472)+15:31Mika Seppnen1:02:03
    467FINTeme Ski Team (223)+15:32Samuli Hurme1:02:04
    468NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+15:32Hkon Kornmo1:02:04
    469FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+15:34Joonas Notkola1:02:06
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+15:37Mika Npnkangas1:02:09
    471FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+15:41Tapio Jakobsson1:02:13
    472FINOK Trian 5 (489)+15:46Stefan Karlsson1:02:18
    473FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+15:47Miko Hrknen1:02:19
    474SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+15:50Magnus Yngvesson1:02:22
    475FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+15:53Sami Lfbacka1:02:25
    476FINHappyOrNot (1058)+15:55Heikki Vnnen1:02:27
    477HUNHungarian idols (1453)+15:57Attila Molnar1:02:29
    478FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)+16:00Ville Rehn1:02:32
    479FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+16:01Ville Maksimainen1:02:33
    480FINKartankiertjt (978)+16:03Pasi Sillanp1:02:35
    481FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+16:05Juha Simil1:02:37
    482FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+16:07Petri Tonteri1:02:39
    483FINPanssariprikaati (398)+16:08Mika Hakala1:02:40
    484RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+16:10Nikolay Panasenko1:02:42
    485FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+16:11Samu Pietilinen1:02:43
    486FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+16:12Antti Heinola1:02:44
    487FINBertelin pojat (447)+16:17Jukka Ahola1:02:49
    488FINIntersport (524)+16:19Markus Kettunen1:02:51
    489FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+16:19Jani Sirainen1:02:51
    490FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+16:20Ville Mattila1:02:52
    491NORNeed for speed (830)+16:21Lars-Erik Gjein1:02:53
    492FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+16:21Simo Laine1:02:53
    493FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+16:22Veikka Annila1:02:54
    494FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+16:23Mauri Holopainen1:02:55
    495FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+16:25Kimmo Karhu1:02:57
    496FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+16:26Mikko Mkirinne1:02:58
    497FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+16:26Markku Viitala1:02:58
    498FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+16:29Henri Koivisto1:03:01
    499FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+16:31Mikko Kesl1:03:03
    500FINLitran Mitta (1603)+16:31Eero Enroth1:03:03
    501NORModum OL (247)+16:32Lars S Grnhovd1:03:04
    502FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+16:34Petri Alvoittu1:03:06
    503FINEtulan veljekset (512)+16:36Niko Etula1:03:08
    504FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+16:36Juuso Hakala1:03:08
    505FINIF Femman 3 (518)+16:37Kent strand1:03:09
    506RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+16:38Pavel Sysoev1:03:10
    507FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+16:39Jukka Viskari1:03:11
    508FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+16:40Sami Oinonen1:03:12
    509FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+16:41Timo Nurminen1:03:13
    510FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+16:43Janne Syrjl1:03:15
    511SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+16:44Daniel Wejs1:03:16
    512NORIndre stfold OK (391)+16:45Claes-Tommy Herland1:03:17
    513FINOC Toffee (414)+16:47Jussi Koskinen1:03:19
    514FINRasti 88 2 (687)+16:48Jesse Ojala1:03:20
    515FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+16:49Jari Ojala1:03:21
    516FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+16:50Pasi Yl-Oijala1:03:22
    517LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+16:51Matiss Leitlands1:03:23
    518NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+16:51Sofie Johansson1:03:23
    519FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+16:53Tuomo Niskanen1:03:25
    520FINSomeron Esa (562)+16:54Ville Karvonen1:03:26
    521SWESundsvalls OK (186)+16:56Johan Nordin1:03:28
    522NORTrollelg 2 (607)+16:56Jakob Haugen1:03:28
    523FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+16:56Teemu Toivonen1:03:28
    524SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+16:57Albin Bjornudd1:03:29
    525FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+16:58Teemu Rostedt1:03:30
    526FINEx-Legends (231)+16:59Terho Puustinen1:03:31
    527FINMADROG (1531)+17:01Thomas Nyholm1:03:33
    528FINOK Trian 6 (632)+17:02Jan Alden1:03:34
    529FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+17:03Matti Koutonen1:03:35
    530FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+17:04Matti Pellikka1:03:36
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+17:06Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:03:38
    532FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+17:07Roger Hendrickx1:03:39
    533FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+17:09Hannu Laiho1:03:41
    534FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+17:10Rami Rintala1:03:42
    535SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+17:11Kostadin Novakov1:03:43
    536FINPekan Perhoset (953)+17:12Anna Ojapalo1:03:44
    537FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+17:13Pietari Sorri1:03:45
    538FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+17:13Teemu Laine1:03:45
    539SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+17:14Olov Ericson1:03:46
    540FINOulun Tarmo (832)+17:15Aapo Viippola1:03:47
    541FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+17:16Mikko Hulkkonen1:03:48
    542SWEOK Hllen (103)+17:17Quentin Rauturier1:03:49
    543LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+17:18Jevgenijs Bondins1:03:50
    544LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+17:21Eriks Lebedoks1:03:53
    545FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+17:22Atte Komonen1:03:54
    546FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+17:23Pyry Hyppl1:03:55
    547FINRasti-Jussit (270)+17:24Mikko Lhdesmki1:03:56
    548FINHelppoRasti (397)+17:25J-P Loikas1:03:57
    549SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+17:25Ola Wallinder1:03:57
    550NOROK Skeidi (354)+17:28Arve Glittum1:04:00
    551FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+17:31Vesa Venlinen1:04:03
    552FINRC Eemeli (498)+17:33Tommi Lahtonen1:04:05
    553FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+17:34Harri Hietamki1:04:06
    554FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+17:35Pasi Autio1:04:07
    555FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+17:35Jaakko Urpalainen1:04:07
    556FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+17:37Lassi Vnnen1:04:09
    557FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+17:37Harri Karjalainen1:04:09
    558FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+17:42Kai Paavola1:04:14
    559SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+17:49Andreas Sundstrm1:04:21
    560FINDowntown 65 (601)+17:53Mikko Mkel1:04:25
    561FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+17:55Peter Sderstrm1:04:27
    562LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+18:02Jekabs Knets1:04:34
    563FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+18:05Reima Rajala1:04:37
    564FINLiperin Taimi (642)+18:05Risto Karjalainen1:04:37
    565ESTPuujalad (597)+18:07Marek Zahkna1:04:39
    566NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+18:07Petter Markhus1:04:39
    567FINOK77 2 (165)+18:08Linus Jern1:04:40
    568SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+18:10Erik Matsson1:04:42
    569FINAS Skinnarila (545)+18:11Mikko Qvintus1:04:43
    570ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+18:12Paavo Roigas1:04:44
    571SWESkogslparna (184)+18:13Arvid Strandberg1:04:45
    572SWERedtzer OK (1338)+18:13Christian Redtzer1:04:45
    573FINHiiltomiehet (293)+18:14Ville Niemel1:04:46
    574FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+18:16Jaakko Soivio1:04:48
    575FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+18:21Matti Alasuvanto1:04:53
    576ESTOK West (661)+18:23Veiko Vinkel1:04:55
    577NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+18:25Magnus Nordbrden1:04:57
    578FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+18:31Sami Nuuttila1:05:03
    579FINKonserni (1336)+18:32Hiidensalo Olli1:05:04
    580FINTeam Kesko (1194)+18:41Tanu Tompuri1:05:13
    581ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+18:42Kaupo Jrve1:05:14
    582FINJuntit OK (617)+18:46Kalle Hollmen1:05:18
    583FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+18:59Mika Luukkonen1:05:31
    584FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+19:02Bjrn Jordas1:05:34
    585FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+19:02Janne Kansonen1:05:34
    586FINFTA 2 (988)+19:04Esa Jmsen1:05:36
    587FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+19:07Tatu Piiparinen1:05:39
    588FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+19:13Tero Rnk1:05:45
    589FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+19:18Anni Valtonen1:05:50
    590FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+19:28Mikko Lehmus1:06:00
    591NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+19:31Mathias Glersen1:06:03
    592NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+19:33Markus Glad1:06:05
    593FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+19:33Sami Mnty1:06:05
    594FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+19:37Janne Pihlajaniemi1:06:09
    595FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+19:37Ari Anjala1:06:09
    596FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+19:39Kari Matilainen1:06:11
    597FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+19:39Elias Lehikoinen1:06:11
    598FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+19:40Samppa Kauppila1:06:12
    599FINTurun NMKY (387)+19:42Saku Pivrinta1:06:14
    600FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+19:43Ville Taussi1:06:15
    601FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+19:44Juha Skinnari1:06:16
    602FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+19:51Tommi Hgmander1:06:23
    603FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+19:52Tuve Mller1:06:24
    604FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+19:54Marko Orell1:06:26
    605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+19:55Timo Lehtonen1:06:27
    606GBRInterlopers (465)+19:55Frederick Carcas1:06:27
    607FINSavon Suunta (461)+19:57Eero Thitz1:06:29
    608FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+19:58Matias Mki-Petys1:06:30
    609SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+19:59Kjell Almgren1:06:31
    610FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+20:01Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:06:33
    611FINEricsson SK (999)+20:04Istvan Szanto1:06:36
    612FINSalon Vilpas (865)+20:05Teemu Rsnen1:06:37
    613FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+20:09Pasi Nieminen1:06:41
    614FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+20:10Mikael Gull1:06:42
    615FINeLadies (879)+20:11Piritta Wartiainen1:06:43
    616FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+20:12Markus Oksanen1:06:44
    617FINRUK Eksym (1216)+20:12Aki Kukkonen1:06:44
    618FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+20:14Juha Kurppa1:06:46
    619FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+20:15Pekka Nikulainen1:06:47
    620FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+20:17Taisto Jylh1:06:49
    621FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+20:17Sami Kriinen1:06:49
    622FINSK Uranus (834)+20:19Panu Hyvnen1:06:51
    623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+20:21Tuomas Hjelt1:06:53
    624SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+20:22Jonna Jungker1:06:54
    625FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+20:24Jorma Jussila1:06:56
    626USACambridge Sports Union (230)+20:26Ken Walker Jr.1:06:58
    627FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+20:27Hannu Kosonen1:06:59
    628FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+20:28Markus Tuomisto1:07:00
    629FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+20:30Juho Lehtimki1:07:02
    630FINalssn mmt (1596)+20:30Saara Kukkonen1:07:02
    631FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+20:32Veera Kortelainen1:07:04
    632FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+20:36Markus Simonen1:07:08
    633FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+20:37Jouko Lehtinen1:07:09
    634FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+20:37Saana Rahko1:07:09
    635FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+20:38Jukka Kotovaara1:07:10
    636FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+20:39Tommy Joensuu1:07:11
    637FINKoovee 8 (1152)+20:40Arttu Malmlund1:07:12
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+20:42Otto Hannunen1:07:14
    639FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+20:45Joonas Heiskanen1:07:17
    640FINLynx 5 (816)+20:47Ville Koponen1:07:19
    641FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+20:48Ilkka Heiskanen1:07:20
    642NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+20:48Ida Lindkvist1:07:20
    643FINStora Enso Mets (673)+20:50Jarmo Reiman1:07:22
    644SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+20:51Gustav Melander1:07:23
    645FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+20:52Jarmo Sireeni1:07:24
    646NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+20:52Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:07:24
    647FINReaktor Innovations (567)+20:57Pasi Huhtiniemi1:07:29
    648FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+20:57Harri Korkka1:07:29
    649FINIF Femman 2 (212)+20:58Viljam Grahn1:07:30
    650FINEndurance (751)+20:58Mikko Luusalo1:07:30
    651FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+20:59Tero Kokkoniemi1:07:31
    652FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+21:00Aatu Korja1:07:32
    653FINHiiltosiskot (653)+21:00Marika Hara1:07:32
    654FINTyrwn Woima (452)+21:02Olli Metsl1:07:34
    655FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+21:02Tomi Peltoniemi1:07:34
    656FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+21:03Petri Harsunen1:07:35
    657SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+21:04Jacob Svensson1:07:36
    658FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+21:04Olli Piiparinen1:07:36
    659FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+21:05Salla Laitinen1:07:37
    660FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+21:06Edoardo Cortellazzi1:07:38
    661FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+21:07Eki Munukka1:07:39
    662FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+21:09Sami Jussila1:07:41
    663FINOK77 4 (463)+21:09Juha Kankaanp1:07:41
    664FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+21:11Daniel Wiik1:07:43
    665FINLemin Eskot (605)+21:12Jari Parviainen1:07:44
    666FINMaasillat (1109)+21:13Tommi Maasilta1:07:45
    667FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+21:15Juha-Matti Suominen1:07:47
    668FINKannuksen Ura (599)+21:15Esko Kupsala1:07:47
    669FINIF Minken (469)+21:16Toni Wik1:07:48
    670SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+21:17Mrten Olsson1:07:49
    671FINEpiln Esa (671)+21:17Jussi Houttu1:07:49
    672FINSievin Sisu (887)+21:19Hannu Paaso1:07:51
    673FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+21:19Aleksi Menp1:07:51
    674FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+21:22Riku Myllyniemi1:07:54
    675SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+21:22Claesdotter Linnea1:07:54
    676FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+21:22Jussi Korhonen1:07:54
    677FINUNO SK (698)+21:25Jori Falkstedt1:07:57
    678FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+21:25Noora Hyyrynen1:07:57
    679FINAuran Vannas (1127)+21:27Tuomas Soisalo1:07:59
    680FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+21:28Elina Kilpelinen1:08:00
    681FINIitin Pyrint (589)+21:29Peetu Ahokas1:08:01
    682FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+21:29Alexey Arzumanov1:08:01
    683FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+21:29Teemu Tukiainen1:08:01
    684FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+21:30Sami yrm1:08:02
    685FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+21:31Steano Raus1:08:03
    686FINHnt SK (1125)+21:33Mika Siikaluoma1:08:05
    687GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+21:33Nils Schmiedeberg1:08:05
    688FINMS Parma 8 (588)+21:34Eero Kujansuu1:08:06
    689FINDentina (1574)+21:35Jenna Pajunen1:08:07
    690FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+21:35Simo Villanen1:08:07
    691FINTeam Happonen (735)+21:37Markus Happonen1:08:09
    692FINYn Pandat (1704)+21:37Heikki Nenonen1:08:09
    693FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+21:38Oskari Peltokorpi1:08:10
    694FINNavi 3 (613)+21:39Jussi Partti1:08:11
    695FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+21:39Antti Mlknen1:08:11
    696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+21:40Harri Lehtimki1:08:12
    697FINYIT Rakennus (580)+21:41Kimmo Petjist1:08:13
    698SWEIOF Office (1650)+21:42David Wstlund1:08:14
    699FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+21:43Samuli Valonen1:08:15
    700FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+21:43Miina Ruokolainen1:08:15
    701FINKorona (1302)+21:44Hannu Pulakka1:08:16
    702FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+21:45Tuomas Vin1:08:17
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+21:46Jouni Anttila1:08:18
    704POLUNTS 2 (1558)+21:47Viola Piatrouskaya1:08:19
    705FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+21:47Jussi Ranki1:08:19
    706FINTrafix (1437)+21:48Jussi Borgenstrm1:08:20
    707FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+21:50Verneri Nieminen1:08:22
    708RUSLegenda (315)+21:51Valeriy Pautov1:08:23
    709FINMC Jymypallo (928)+21:51Mika Mikkola1:08:23
    710FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+21:52Simo Tuomala1:08:24
    711FINPijt-Rasti (723)+21:52Niko Nttinen1:08:24
    712FINLammin Betoni (660)+21:53Sami Rouvila1:08:25
    713FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+21:54Saara Malinen1:08:26
    714FINRastihaukat (704)+21:54Juha Ojala1:08:26
    715FINOK Trian 8 (707)+21:55Benjamin Holmgren1:08:27
    716FINTT226 (972)+21:55Markus Kaikkonen1:08:27
    717FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+21:55Pasi Antikainen1:08:27
    718FINIF Brahe (117)+21:56Tommy Haglund1:08:28
    719NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+21:56Oluf Bckman1:08:28
    720FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+21:56Max Millner1:08:28
    721FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+21:56Reijo Mattila1:08:28
    722FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+21:57Aku Nikander1:08:29
    723FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+21:57Laura Pajunen1:08:29
    724FINLahti 2017 (1436)+21:57Sami Jauhojrvi1:08:29
    725FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+21:58Sampsa Husu1:08:30
    726FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+21:58Mikke Maronen1:08:30
    727USAOUSA (1701)+21:58Erin Schirm1:08:30
    728FINJukolatiimi (1062)+21:59Santapukki Simo1:08:31
    729FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+22:00Arto Vesamo1:08:32
    730FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+22:00Ossi Manner1:08:32
    731FINKoovee 7 (1005)+22:01Joni Kujansuu1:08:33
    732FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+22:01Nico Nylund1:08:33
    733FINTurska (939)+22:02Taavi Hupponen1:08:34
    734FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+22:02Eetu Hnninen1:08:34
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+22:03Kari Salonen1:08:35
    736FINB-Tiimi (991)+22:03Tommi Brandstack1:08:35
    737FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+22:04Juha Jalonen1:08:36
    738LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+22:05Janis Butans1:08:37
    739FINHukka Suunta (667)+22:05Marko Rajala1:08:37
    740FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+22:05Joni Tonteri1:08:37
    741FINSuunnaton Into (537)+22:06Ilkka Saarimki1:08:38
    742FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+22:07Mikko Palosaari1:08:39
    743FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+22:07Juha Tolonen1:08:39
    744FINPK Racing Team (492)+22:09Jussi Syrjl1:08:41
    745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+22:09Pekka Mntyl1:08:41
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+22:10Timo Mikkonen1:08:42
    747FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+22:12Ossi Luoma1:08:44
    748FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+22:13Ville Alho1:08:45
    749FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+22:13Janne Hyypp1:08:45
    750FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+22:15Teemu Hauhia1:08:47
    751FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+22:15Johan Salmelin1:08:47
    752FINOC Puisto (579)+22:17Jari Siitonen1:08:49
    753FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+22:19Eero Hyppnen1:08:51
    754FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+22:22Markus Stolze1:08:54
    755FINFunctio Laesa (853)+22:23Jari Virolainen1:08:55
    756LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+22:24Aigars Kokins1:08:56
    757NORWing OK 2 (505)+22:25Asbjrn Midtb1:08:57
    758FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+22:26Tommi Roimela1:08:58
    759FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+22:31Iiro Sundberg1:09:03
    760SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+22:34Sven Klein1:09:06
    761FINPuTi (849)+22:35Yrjn Hynninen1:09:07
    762SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+22:44Nils Aronsson1:09:16
    763FINIlmatorjunta (623)+22:45Antti Metsnvirta1:09:17
    764FINValtra (1708)+22:48Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:09:20
    765FINKemira Vastus (1225)+23:04Mika Ojala1:09:36
    766RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+23:04Egor Popov1:09:36
    767FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+23:05Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:09:37
    768FINKoovee 6 (812)+23:07Jere Siivonen1:09:39
    769FINSCA Finland (1131)+23:09Antti Syrjnen1:09:41
    770FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+23:09Ari Martikainen1:09:41
    771FINOK Trian 9 (744)+23:10Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:09:42
    772SWESigtuna OK (888)+23:11Ulf K. Rask1:09:43
    773FINHarhaveikot (958)+23:11Arto Laukka1:09:43
    774FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+23:12Antti Mkinen1:09:44
    775FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+23:15Seppo Tompuri1:09:47
    776ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+23:16Einar Luup1:09:48
    777FINSweco (634)+23:17Heikki Aalto1:09:49
    778FINMetshallitus (402)+23:18Sami Hakala1:09:50
    779LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+23:20Tamuzs Kristaps1:09:52
    780FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+23:21Sami Lyytinen1:09:53
    781FINFTA (679)+23:23Jussi Kauppila1:09:55
    782FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+23:25Jukka Kirjavainen1:09:57
    783FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+23:29Hannu Ventomki1:10:01
    784FINKarsu.fi (1517)+23:30Timo Pietarinen1:10:02
    785FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+23:32Heikki Nurmela1:10:04
    786FINFutisforum2 (1594)+23:32Aaro Kuivalainen1:10:04
    787FINPaVi (783)+23:33Tuomas Helin1:10:05
    788FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+23:35Pekka Kautonen1:10:07
    789RUSFryazino (1632)+23:37Dmitry Senin1:10:09
    790FINIivolan Team (1322)+23:39Vili Vnnen1:10:11
    791FINValmet Technologies (745)+23:41Jarmo Oikarinen1:10:13
    792FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+23:41Elias Kiviranta1:10:13
    793SWESkarpncks OL (548)+23:43Roland Persson1:10:15
    794FINSAL (758)+23:45Antti Toppila1:10:17
    795FINBeach Boys (624)+23:46Timo Kokkila1:10:18
    796FINRaTro (1312)+23:46Maria Itkonen1:10:18
    797ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+23:47Pavel Gvozdev1:10:19
    798FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+23:47Inka Komonen1:10:19
    799FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+23:48Antti Jppinen1:10:20
    800FINFirstbeat (791)+23:48Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:10:20
    801FINKaakon Rasti (713)+23:49Mika Tasa1:10:21
    802FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+23:50Jarkko Jermakka1:10:22
    803FINDirty Seven (925)+23:50Eemi Konttila1:10:22
    804FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+23:51Petri Laaksonen1:10:23
    805FINIF land (366)+23:53Henrik Sderstrm1:10:25
    806FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+23:53Heikki Ovaskainen1:10:25
    807FINPyht Miehet (503)+23:54Heikki Aarrejoki1:10:26
    808FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+23:54Markus Sippo1:10:26
    809GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+23:55Patrick Jones1:10:27
    810FINTupifast (1276)+23:56Riikka Laitinen1:10:28
    811SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+23:56Daniel Elenius1:10:28
    812FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+23:57Petteri Lintunen1:10:29
    813FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+23:57Juuso Aurasmaa1:10:29
    814FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+23:58Ossi Hahtela1:10:30
    815FINKanuuna (823)+23:59Sami Saastamoinen1:10:31
    816FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+24:00Mika Sipponen1:10:32
    817FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+24:01Janne Autero1:10:33
    818FINPiiroiset (1576)+24:01Tatu Piiroinen1:10:33
    819FINMS Parma 7 (565)+24:03Osmo Viili1:10:35
    820FIN007Hyypp (885)+24:03Juho Hyypp1:10:35
    821FINHandelsbanken (1640)+24:03Jussi Nikkanen1:10:35
    822ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+24:04Risto Kiilberg1:10:36
    823FINKela (1291)+24:04Ilari Saikkonen1:10:36
    824FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+24:06Olli Nikander1:10:38
    825FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+24:07Thomas Hellstrm1:10:39
    826FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+24:10Mika Salonen1:10:42
    827FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+24:11Jesper Wikman1:10:43
    828FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+24:11Jon Scherf1:10:43
    829FINIK Kronan (500)+24:12Kenneth Grankull1:10:44
    830FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+24:13Petri Kuva1:10:45
    831FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+24:15Veikko Karjalainen1:10:47
    832FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+24:16Mart Ostra1:10:48
    833FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+24:17Jari Mkinen1:10:49
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+24:17Tuomo Kauppinen1:10:49
    835FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+24:19Lasse Lepist1:10:51
    836FINTeam Keisanen (974)+24:19Pauli Keisanen1:10:51
    837FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+24:21Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:53
    838RUSOmega 2 (471)+24:22Nikolay Krylov1:10:54
    839SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+24:22Mikael Utter1:10:54
    840DENStronger Together (1321)+24:23Antti Kumara1:10:55
    841SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+24:24Remo Thoma1:10:56
    842FINArk United (1331)+24:25Pasi Pikkarainen1:10:57
    843FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+24:28Sami Lahtinen1:11:00
    844FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+24:29Arto Korhonen1:11:01
    845FINTeam Proxion (769)+24:29Jouni Vidqvist1:11:01
    846FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+24:30Sami Hakala1:11:02
    847FINYlneen Kiri (675)+24:30Juho-Matti Huhtala1:11:02
    848FINNummen Kipin (718)+24:31Paula Iso-Markku1:11:03
    849FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+24:31Heikki Malmlund1:11:03
    850SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+24:32Frej Hegg1:11:04
    851FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+24:33Jukka Oksanen1:11:05
    852FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+24:33Olli Mkinen1:11:05
    853FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+24:34Markku Penttinen1:11:06
    854FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+24:35Mirkka Maisila1:11:07
    855FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+24:36Suvi Saarinen1:11:08
    856FINMurut (438)+24:37Ilona Haarlaa1:11:09
    857FINOP (1666)+24:37Jouni Nissinen1:11:09
    858FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+24:39Mika Helander1:11:11
    859FINJoen Suunta (755)+24:39Jussi Vauhkonen1:11:11
    860FINJuuan Jnne (611)+24:39Lassi Kirjavainen1:11:11
    861FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+24:39Tapio Taipalus1:11:11
    862FINSports by LUT (1092)+24:40Henri Kekkonen1:11:12
    863FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+24:41Tuomas Teuri1:11:13
    864FINRasti Elmo (716)+24:42Antti Haapalainen1:11:14
    865SWEAaterbaaten (596)+24:43Peter Jakobsson1:11:15
    866FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+24:43Joonas Mkel1:11:15
    867SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+24:44Filip Barkestedt1:11:16
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+24:45Timo lgars1:11:17
    869SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+24:46Amanda Berggren1:11:18
    870FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+24:46Pasi Enqvist1:11:18
    871FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+24:47Mikko Leppl1:11:19
    872SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+24:48Mattias Zeijlon1:11:20
    873FINNokian Torpedo (892)+24:48Vili Vartiala1:11:20
    874FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+24:49Lauri Partanen1:11:21
    875FINOK Jorren (681)+24:50Staffan Granholm1:11:22
    876FINNavi 8 (929)+24:50Jukka Hyyrylinen1:11:22
    877FINSocca (418)+24:51Kysti Haataja1:11:23
    878FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+24:53Kim Mattsson1:11:25
    879FINRasti 88 3 (824)+24:54Juha Tetri1:11:26
    880FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+24:54Matti Hls1:11:26
    881FINNastolan Ter (460)+24:54Markku Kyyrnen1:11:26
    882FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+24:56Jani Ojala1:11:28
    883FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+24:56Simo Tuppurainen1:11:28
    884FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+24:56Heini Rintanen1:11:28
    885FINRasti E4 2 (277)+24:57Jaakko Hyttinen1:11:29
    886FINIisu (615)+24:59Markku Loukusa1:11:31
    887FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+24:59Juhani Pitknen1:11:31
    888FINOK77 3 (459)+25:02Mikko Kero1:11:34
    889FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+25:04Matti Virtaniemi1:11:36
    890FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+25:05Antti Ermaja1:11:37
    891FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+25:06Matti Pitknen1:11:38
    892FINSyv pummi (1144)+25:08Santeri Takala1:11:40
    893FINIK Falken 2 (523)+25:08Niklas Wik1:11:40
    894FINFujitsu (931)+25:10Heini Papinsaari1:11:42
    895LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+25:12Sergejs Sadrins1:11:44
    896FINWonkamiehet (1048)+25:13Ville Mttnen1:11:45
    897FINMetsklusteri (722)+25:14Teemu Jrvenp1:11:46
    898FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+25:15Jaakko Koskinen1:11:47
    899FINPargas IF 2 (353)+25:16Tommi Lindqvist1:11:48
    900LATMezmalas MTB (370)+25:18Svilpe Elina1:11:50
    901FINOulun Raksa (902)+25:18Markus Junes1:11:50
    902FINSK Samperi (1029)+25:18Jouni Simil1:11:50
    903FINMusta Neli (1068)+25:19Joakim Pyttynen1:11:51
    904FINSulzer (1658)+25:20Kalle Tarhonen1:11:52
    905FINsalparasti (1183)+25:25Toni Kangasmki1:11:57
    906FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+25:25Tuomo Mukkala1:11:57
    907FINHerraseura (1377)+25:27Pekka Jokela1:11:59
    908GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+25:28Mark Stodgell1:12:00
    909FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+25:30Kari Haanp1:12:02
    910FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+25:31Jari Hirn1:12:03
    911FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+25:33Jimi Ansio1:12:05
    912FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+25:38Tommi Vanhoja1:12:10
    913FINJyvskyln amk (781)+25:40Vesa Hytnen1:12:12
    914FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+25:41Antti Pellinen1:12:13
    915FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+25:43Mikko Viinikainen1:12:15
    916FINKohta lytyy (1606)+25:44Markus Jaatinen1:12:16
    917FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+25:45Esa Tarkiainen1:12:17
    918FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+25:47Juuso Lehtinen1:12:19
    919FINTuuripellet (771)+25:47Heikki Tukiainen1:12:19
    920FINMacGregor (1121)+25:51Pasi Lehtonen1:12:23
    921FINAtria (924)+25:51Sami Pyklmki1:12:23
    922FINKorpisoturit (917)+25:53Jouni Kytmaa1:12:25
    923FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+25:56Teppo Rautiainen1:12:28
    924FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+25:57Pekka Torvinen1:12:29
    925FINPiispan poijjat (833)+26:01Timo Tavast1:12:33
    926FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+26:02Mikko Kankare1:12:34
    927FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+26:04Jorma Harju1:12:36
    928FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+26:04Jaakko Kokkonen1:12:36
    929FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+26:06Mika Simonen1:12:38
    930FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+26:09Kimmo Gynther1:12:41
    931FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+26:09Matti Huotari1:12:41
    932FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+26:10Miika Kykk1:12:42
    933FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+26:12Lauri Peltonen1:12:44
    934FINSukK 83 (621)+26:13Antti Koivisto1:12:45
    935FINPuijon Pojat (820)+26:14Matias Viitasalo1:12:46
    936FINVierivt sammalet (788)+26:16Pivi Luoma1:12:48
    937FINOutotec (837)+26:16Visa Kivinen1:12:48
    938FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+26:16Justus Rantala1:12:48
    939FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+26:17Mikael Ingman1:12:49
    940FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+26:19Henrik Nyrhinen1:12:51
    941SWEAndrarums IF (608)+26:21Harald Persson1:12:53
    942FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+26:24Bernt Slotte1:12:56
    943FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+26:26Tommi Falck1:12:58
    944FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+26:27Joni Tenhunen1:12:59
    945FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+26:30Pekka Patana1:13:02
    946FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+26:30Antti Rantanen1:13:02
    947FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+26:32Marko Lindroos1:13:04
    948FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+26:33Matti Serenius1:13:05
    949FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+26:36Juha Taaveli1:13:08
    950FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+26:38Martti Tytykoski1:13:10
    951FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+26:39Pekka Vornanen1:13:11
    952FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+26:41Hannu Tamminen1:13:13
    953FINOK Skarpdal (409)+26:42Ingela Mattsson1:13:14
    954FINKustavin Ahto (985)+26:43Kalle Jrvel1:13:15
    955FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+26:46Ilkka Riikola1:13:18
    956FINTampereen Yritys (741)+27:04Turo Valkama1:13:36
    957FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+27:09Timo Kauppila1:13:41
    958FINTukes (784)+27:15Tanja Heinimaa1:13:47
    959FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+27:18Simo Mnttri1:13:50
    960GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+27:19Ifor Powell1:13:51
    961FINOulun Reipas (940)+27:21Juha Mntyl1:13:53
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+27:23Herkko Jokela1:13:55
    963FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+27:24Leena Arjanne1:13:56
    964FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+27:25Valtteri Veikkola1:13:57
    965FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+27:30Vesa Suonurmi1:14:02
    966FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+27:30Harry Paavola1:14:02
    967FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+27:32Paavo Forsberg1:14:04
    968FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+27:46Lasse Pajala1:14:18
    969SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+27:46Christoffer Wilestedt1:14:18
    970FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+27:48Jani Honkanen1:14:20
    971SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+27:50Simon Jansson Jrpling1:14:22
    972FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+27:51Erno Lhteenmki1:14:23
    973FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+27:53Brigitte Grniger1:14:25
    974FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+27:54jarkko japola1:14:26
    975FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+27:55Antti Rnkk1:14:27
    976FINRistin Kilta (860)+27:56Lauri Rintala1:14:28
    977FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+27:58Marko Mikkola1:14:30
    978FINHusulan Kunto (700)+27:59Jarmo Lehto1:14:31
    979FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+28:00Tuomas Peltola1:14:32
    980FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+28:01Janne Tamminen1:14:33
    981FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+28:03Markus Haakana1:14:35
    982FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+28:04Heikki Suikkanen1:14:36
    983FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+28:07Visa Sippu1:14:39
    984FINRempsun Metalli (957)+28:07Kaija Rantoja1:14:39
    985FINSport in Muhos (1622)+28:14petra vliheikki1:14:46
    986FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+28:15Kimmo Silokangas1:14:47
    987FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+28:15Jussi Kallio1:14:47
    988FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+28:16Juuso Mutikainen1:14:48
    989FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+28:17Perttu Ilmarinen1:14:49
    990NORMalvik IL (646)+28:20ystein Husby1:14:52
    991FINMesikmmenet (898)+28:22Tomi Huttunen1:14:54
    992FINSettiijt (573)+28:24Sakari Jokinen1:14:56
    993FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+28:26Eero Ylisel1:14:58
    994FINPikku Hukat (648)+28:28Antti Jaakkola1:15:00
    995FINVakka-Rasti (684)+28:29Mikko Itranta1:15:01
    996FINJYY Jopa (1238)+28:30Janne Keklinen1:15:02
    997FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+28:31Matti Myllynen1:15:03
    998FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+28:33Timo Neuvonen1:15:05
    999FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+28:33Joni Oja1:15:05
    1000FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+28:35Manne Willman1:15:07
    1001HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+28:36Chi Kin Man1:15:08
    1002FINOC Harharetki (815)+28:38Markus Suominen1:15:10
    1003FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+28:38Tero Liiri1:15:10
    1004FINNCS Sport (710)+28:41Simo Honkanen1:15:13
    1005FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+28:45Eija Rantala1:15:17
    1006FINKorven Honka (400)+28:47Vilma Juvakka1:15:19
    1007FINTsmis-Team (1661)+28:49Timo Ylikangas1:15:21
    1008FIN2Einsteins (977)+28:51Harri Niiranen1:15:23
    1009FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+28:52Emilia Rantanen1:15:24
    1010FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+28:52Timo Vilkko1:15:24
    1011FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+28:53Jussi Mouhu1:15:25
    1012FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+28:57Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:15:29
    1013FINKananpojat (839)+29:01Vesa Kyckling1:15:33
    1014FINFuturice 2 (1535)+29:06Sergey Doronin1:15:38
    1015LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+29:10Janis Brauns1:15:42
    1016FINAC Harharetki (997)+29:10Mervi Ptry1:15:42
    1017SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+29:18Erik Routsalainen1:15:50
    1018FINRasti K18 (1172)+29:18Jukka Kontinen1:15:50
    1019FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+29:19Olli Pynnnen1:15:51
    1020FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+29:21Kauno Mourujrvi1:15:53
    1021FINTeam Lost (727)+29:23Tommi Hopearuoho1:15:55
    1022FINTP Industrials (1082)+29:24Antti Piesanen1:15:56
    1023FINRastipukit (509)+29:26Mika Levonen1:15:58
    1024FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+29:26Pekka Maasalo1:15:58
    1025FINTarpian Suunta (530)+29:26Pietari Korhonen1:15:58
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+29:29Jouko Tolonen1:16:01
    1027ESTBona Fide (895)+29:33Vermo Siim1:16:05
    1028FINRastikato (1510)+29:35Natalia Kanko1:16:07
    1029FINSK Mortis (938)+29:36Jussi Mkel1:16:08
    1030FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+29:38Tapio Peippo1:16:10
    1031FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+29:40Tuomas Kaijala1:16:12
    1032FINRastiketut 2 (792)+29:43Hannu Matikainen1:16:15
    1033SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+29:46Johan tting1:16:18
    1034FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+30:01Jouko Riihonen1:16:33
    1035FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+30:03Jussi Rytknen1:16:35
    1036FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+30:05Tiina Kihlstrm1:16:37
    1037FINVarnitsa (1032)+30:10Teemu Vuorenp1:16:42
    1038LATBurkanciems OK (422)+30:14Janis Ozolins1:16:46
    1039FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+30:29Tuomo Kuntola1:17:01
    1040FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+30:30Valtteri Alanko1:17:02
    1041FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+30:33Rami Helander1:17:05
    1042FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+30:34Juha Markkanen1:17:06
    1043FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+30:35Tommi Zerni1:17:07
    1044FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+30:41Jyrki Kopra1:17:13
    1045FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+30:41Mika Tuononen1:17:13
    1046FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+30:45Juha Eronen1:17:17
    1047FINNavi 5 (987)+30:47Tuomo Mnnist1:17:19
    1048FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+30:48Joonas Jussila1:17:20
    1049FINPalo-88 (1074)+30:48Mika Rintala1:17:20
    1050FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+30:49Petri Jykyl1:17:21
    1051FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+30:50Jani Risnen1:17:22
    1052FINPipelife (1507)+30:50Markku Kytj1:17:22
    1053FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+30:51Anse Mtt1:17:23
    1054SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+30:51Henrik Pettersson1:17:23
    1055FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+30:55Fredrik kerlund1:17:27
    1056FINTekes InnOK (1324)+30:55Tapio Jrvensivu1:17:27
    1057FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+30:57Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:17:29
    1058FINRastitykki (1623)+30:57Markku Helin1:17:29
    1059FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+30:58Jari Rontu1:17:30
    1060FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+30:58Juho Elovaara1:17:30
    1061FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+31:00Jukka Lehtinen1:17:32
    1062SWEGanska OK (658)+31:01Pr Fridsell1:17:33
    1063FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+31:03Teemu Rajala1:17:35
    1064FINHirviveikot (867)+31:05Juha Toivonen1:17:37
    1065FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+31:06Teemu Lehtola1:17:38
    1066FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+31:06Arto Malmberg1:17:38
    1067FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+31:07Pasi Lyyluoma1:17:39
    1068FINPetolintu (325)+31:08Pasi Krkkinen1:17:40
    1069FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+31:08Aleksi Sillanp1:17:40
    1070FINHernemen Porina (614)+31:10Matti Silvennoinen1:17:42
    1071FINRssi-Rasti (825)+31:10Johan Lahtinen1:17:42
    1072FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+31:11Ari Ilola1:17:43
    1073FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+31:12Heikki Marttinen1:17:44
    1074FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+31:12Juha Visnen1:17:44
    1075FINPetolintu 2 (990)+31:12Tuomo Pihlainen1:17:44
    1076FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+31:13Henri Savolainen1:17:45
    1077FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+31:15Pasi Turunen1:17:47
    1078FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+31:16Juhana Kammonen1:17:48
    1079FINAkustin perikunta (760)+31:17Pekka Rissanen1:17:49
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+31:17Arto Sopanen1:17:49
    1081FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+31:19Johannes Rimpilinen1:17:51
    1082FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+31:19Sauli Nenonen1:17:51
    1083FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+31:21Tommy-Roobert hman1:17:53
    1084FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+31:22Tatu Sipil1:17:54
    1085FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+31:23Samuli Kallio1:17:55
    1086FINSirolan pojat (1654)+31:23Elsi Pllnen1:17:55
    1087FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+31:24Alpo Laitinen1:17:56
    1088FINPss Viiraa (1167)+31:24Henri Pntinen1:17:56
    1089FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+31:26Tapio Tahkola1:17:58
    1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+31:28Juha Tiuraniemi1:18:00
    1091FINTosiMiehet (838)+31:28Riitta Mattila1:18:00
    1092FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+31:28Teemu Saarinen1:18:00
    1093FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+31:30Liisa Pulli1:18:02
    1094FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+31:30Matias Laakso1:18:02
    1095FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+31:31Jarkko Tynys1:18:03
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+31:31Mika Rinta-Keturi1:18:03
    1097FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+31:32Lasse Ruotsala1:18:04
    1098FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+31:35Juhani Koivisto1:18:07
    1099FINMetos (1166)+31:35Timo Lehikoinen1:18:07
    1100FINPKMAAKK (971)+31:36Eemeli Mikkonen1:18:08
    1101FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+31:37Markku Saramki1:18:09
    1102FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+31:41Jarmo Jumppanen1:18:13
    1103FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+31:42Jouko Snellman1:18:14
    1104FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+31:42Mikko Hnnikinen1:18:14
    1105FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+31:44Toni Louhisola1:18:16
    1106FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+31:45Anu Pohjamo1:18:17
    1107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+31:47Heikki Pulkkinen1:18:19
    1108FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+31:49Antti Hrknen1:18:21
    1109FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+31:50Emanuel Strid1:18:22
    1110FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+31:51Hannu Kiiskinen1:18:23
    1111FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+31:53Valtteri Juntunen1:18:25
    1112FINKompassibois (1498)+31:56Veli-Matti Oikari1:18:28
    1113FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+32:18Heino Kuuluvainen1:18:50
    1114FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+32:44Topi Lehtonen1:19:16
    1115FINRistin Miehet (1527)+32:46Markus Melander1:19:18
    1116FINVeikkaus (1022)+32:49Erno Karpoff1:19:21
    1117FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+32:51Jarno Leinonen1:19:23
    1118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+32:52Markku Paija1:19:24
    1119FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+32:55Markku Lahti1:19:27
    1120FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+32:57Saana Vahvelainen1:19:29
    1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+32:59Antti Aakko1:19:31
    1122FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+33:06Heikki Ovaska1:19:38
    1123FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+33:08Toni Jrvinen1:19:40
    1124FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+33:09Jouko Reponen1:19:41
    1125FINF (1249)+33:09Esa Ceder1:19:41
    1126FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+33:09Kaisa Pesonen1:19:41
    1127FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+33:11Lauri Pietinalho1:19:43
    1128FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+33:12Marko Tuominen1:19:44
    1129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+33:13Ilkka Koskinen1:19:45
    1130FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+33:16Ville Pulkkinen1:19:48
    1131FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+33:16Pauli Kainiemi1:19:48
    1132FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+33:16Matti Vainio1:19:48
    1133FINNabla (1204)+33:16Jirka Lnsikallio1:19:48
    1134NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+33:18Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:19:50
    1135FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+33:20Jarno Saarimki1:19:52
    1136FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+33:24Sakari Warro1:19:56
    1137FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+33:24Eveliina Hasu1:19:56
    1138FINCSC (1255)+33:28Jani Heikkinen1:20:00
    1139SWETby OK 2 (288)+33:35Mats Herbert1:20:07
    1140FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+33:37Jarmo Tanskanen1:20:09
    1141FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+33:38Miika Pietil1:20:10
    1142FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+33:39Timo Martikainen1:20:11
    1143FINSerkkujen y (1403)+33:39Panu Valjakka1:20:11
    1144FINLostBoys (1352)+33:42Juha Alhainen1:20:14
    1145FINPVTUTKL (1416)+33:42Tomi Iikkanen1:20:14
    1146LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+33:43Davis Voicescuks1:20:15
    1147FINTeam SOSE (1432)+33:43Hilla Rudanko1:20:15
    1148FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+33:45Aleksi Alho1:20:17
    1149FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+33:47Vesa Starck1:20:19
    1150FINRaKiNa (1593)+33:49Anna Alanen1:20:21
    1151FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+33:51Veli Syrjl1:20:23
    1152FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+33:54Jorma Liljedahl1:20:26
    1153FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+33:57Panu Huuhtanen1:20:29
    1154FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+34:00Sami Eerola1:20:32
    1155FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+34:00Harri Luurila1:20:32
    1156FINME Pummit (1228)+34:00Mika Tulonen1:20:32
    1157FINContact force (1431)+34:01Jussi Takaneva1:20:33
    1158FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+34:02Risto Wessman1:20:34
    1159FINMatrix (1615)+34:02Vesa Koivunen1:20:34
    1160FINOK Kristina (643)+34:03Calle Eskola1:20:35
    1161FINHrt Lampaat (753)+34:05Mikko Helminen1:20:37
    1162FINTervanjuojat (1202)+34:05Jouni Heikkil1:20:37
    1163FINErnaali (1597)+34:06Mikko Petjmki1:20:38
    1164FINSolita (578)+34:08Timo Pitknen1:20:40
    1165RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+34:08Daniil Sulatsky1:20:40
    1166FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+34:09Sami Elomaa1:20:41
    1167FINCage (1478)+34:10Eero Knuutila1:20:42
    1168FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+34:10Anni Jalonen1:20:42
    1169FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+34:11Mika Niinimaa1:20:43
    1170SUIStefan60 (1537)+34:12Achilles Humbel1:20:44
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+34:14Esa Lehtinen1:20:46
    1172SWEOK Lalle (932)+34:15Hans Lemoine1:20:47
    1173FINNavi 4 (1148)+34:16Juha Pasonen1:20:48
    1174FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+34:17Mikko Heinikoski1:20:49
    1175FINBarkit pll (1465)+34:17Jarmo Saareks1:20:49
    1176FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+34:19Paavo Vtj1:20:51
    1177FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+34:19Ari Lahdenkauppi1:20:51
    1178FINAron Haka (961)+34:20Jarmo Kattilakoski1:20:52
    1179FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+34:20Ville Vaarala1:20:52
    1180FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+34:22Jussi Hyvril1:20:54
    1181FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+34:24Matias Trmnen1:20:56
    1182FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+34:24Jouko Jakala1:20:56
    1183FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+34:26Sini Kerminen1:20:58
    1184FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+34:27Tommi Haapala1:20:59
    1185FINLets get LOST (1061)+34:29Jukka Haavisto1:21:01
    1186FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+34:30Hetti Kirves1:21:02
    1187FINLost Bastards (1430)+34:32Janne Kurvinen1:21:04
    1188FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+34:33Veli-Matti Nieminen1:21:05
    1189FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+34:34Janne Puhakka1:21:06
    1190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+34:35Antti Virkki1:21:07
    1191FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+34:36Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:21:08
    1192FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+34:36Pekka Leppniemi1:21:08
    1193FINRajaveljet (1443)+34:36Olli Aatsinki1:21:08
    1194FINEnegia (921)+34:38Eija Kestil1:21:10
    1195FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+34:38Jussi Kokkonen1:21:10
    1196FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+34:39Pehrsson Anssi1:21:11
    1197FINKilon Kipint (1334)+34:40Markus Tyrkk1:21:12
    1198FINTornator (1471)+34:41Aleksi Vanninen1:21:13
    1199FINKaukaa haettu (720)+34:42Arto Ahonen1:21:14
    1200FINRauhansalot (1042)+34:44Juha Rauhansalo1:21:16
    1201FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+34:44Heidi Ekman1:21:16
    1202FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+34:45Jukka Mki1:21:17
    1203GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+34:45Jonathan Schach1:21:17
    1204FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+34:47Matti Uotila1:21:19
    1205FINHal Bro (674)+34:50Pasi Henriksson1:21:22
    1206FINDatactica (1406)+34:50Mikko Pekkarinen1:21:22
    1207FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+34:51Jorma Aherto1:21:23
    1208FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+34:52Heikki Hietalahti1:21:24
    1209FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+34:53Teemu Putkinen1:21:25
    1210FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+34:53Antti Jrvinen1:21:25
    1211FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+34:55Teemu Hrknen1:21:27
    1212FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+34:56Esko Kiuru1:21:28
    1213FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+34:58Tommi Kantanen1:21:30
    1214FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+34:58Juha Heikkinen1:21:30
    1215FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+35:00Timo Nyknen1:21:32
    1216FINSK Salla (1258)+35:03Jarmo Jakoleff1:21:35
    1217FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+35:04Kaapro Hkkinen1:21:36
    1218FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+35:05Petri Hiironen1:21:37
    1219FINJiiriveljet (904)+35:07Akseli Escartin1:21:39
    1220FINSurut (1409)+35:07Markku Piittari1:21:39
    1221FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+35:08Ari Ratia1:21:40
    1222FINIC Events 3 (1638)+35:10Petri Schaaf1:21:42
    1223FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+35:10Timo Jokisuu1:21:42
    1224FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+35:11Markus Mattsson1:21:43
    1225FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+35:13Iiro Halonen1:21:45
    1226FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+35:14Marko Hnninen1:21:46
    1227FINHermannin kri (1578)+35:16Janne Korkalainen1:21:48
    1228FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+35:17Mats Svedstrm1:21:49
    1229FINvATE kings (1180)+35:17Tuomas Lindholm1:21:49
    1230FINTeam Azure (882)+35:18Oula Maijala1:21:50
    1231FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+35:20Janne Lahti1:21:52
    1232FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+35:21Mika Jalamo1:21:53
    1233FINRaision Kuula (913)+35:23Auvo Nevalainen1:21:55
    1234FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+35:24Mikko Kaartinen1:21:56
    1235SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+35:25ke Svensson1:21:57
    1236FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+35:26Kari Mustalahti1:21:58
    1237FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+35:28Teppo Oinonen1:22:00
    1238FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+35:28Pasi Virtanen1:22:00
    1239FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+35:30Klaus Kuusi1:22:02
    1240FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+35:34Toivo Marko1:22:06
    1241FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+35:35Toni Lehmussaari1:22:07
    1242FINAjokoirat (1476)+35:38Tuomas Kervinen1:22:10
    1243FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+35:38Leena Heikkinen1:22:10
    1244FINIisalmen Visa (367)+35:40Markus Leppnen1:22:12
    1245FINEtte Lyd (1328)+35:42Tapio Saarela1:22:14
    1246FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+35:44Heikki Lukkarinen1:22:16
    1247FINToiska (1320)+35:49Jyri Mustajoki1:22:21
    1248FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+35:50Kari Suomela1:22:22
    1249CANYukon (384)+35:51Pia Blake1:22:23
    1250FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+35:59Petri Hirvonen1:22:31
    1251FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+36:01Ilpo Haatainen1:22:33
    1252ESTRakvere OK (265)+36:02Sander Pritsik1:22:34
    1253FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+36:03Kenneth Lindholm1:22:35
    1254FINTuurihaukat (676)+36:04Pasi Riihimki1:22:36
    1255FINSelkien Sisu (822)+36:07Mika Autio1:22:39
    1256FINLuolamiehet (695)+36:16Anton Rosqvist1:22:48
    1257FINSkrinnarit (1463)+36:18Kalle Kyyr1:22:50
    1258FINFuturice (1093)+36:19Riku Valtasola1:22:51
    1259FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+36:22Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:22:54
    1260FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+36:23Pekka Koponen1:22:55
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+36:24Marko Lassila1:22:56
    1262FINAjolinja (966)+36:27Jouni Hievanen1:22:59
    1263FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+36:35Markku Vehmas1:23:07
    1264FINOP 2 (1672)+36:36Antti Niemel1:23:08
    1265FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+36:38Aki Laasonen1:23:10
    1266FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+36:43Valtteri Suorsa1:23:15
    1267FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+36:45Lukas Enlund1:23:17
    1268FINSolf IK (392)+36:47Christer Snickars1:23:19
    1269FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+36:49Pauli Savela1:23:21
    1270FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+36:51Jyrki Vainikainen1:23:23
    1271FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+36:54Suvi Tanner1:23:26
    1272FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+36:57Hannu Myllrinen1:23:29
    1273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+36:58Joonas Pahkala1:23:30
    1274FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+37:01Lauri Virtanen1:23:33
    1275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+37:02Jori Knskoski1:23:34
    1276FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+37:04Jukka Nyknen1:23:36
    1277FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+37:05Juha Virtanen1:23:37
    1278FINHRUP 2 (1481)+37:08Heikki Onnela1:23:40
    1279FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+37:08Anders nerud1:23:40
    1280FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+37:09Antero Laakso1:23:41
    1281FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+37:11Ari Lahdenkauppi1:23:43
    1282FINThinkers (881)+37:12Lassi Nikunen1:23:44
    1283FINTeam Laardi (1335)+37:13Mikko Tervajoki1:23:45
    1284FINSallan Karhut (1489)+37:13Kari Koskimaa1:23:45
    1285FINTurku Multisport (637)+37:14Elina Lietzen1:23:46
    1286FINSK Etsi (1552)+37:17Ville Klem1:23:49
    1287FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+37:19Kimmo Laine1:23:51
    1288FINRasti-Perni (934)+37:21Risto Gustafsson1:23:53
    1289FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+37:22Matti Virtanen1:23:54
    1290FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+37:24Tiina Karvonen1:23:56
    1291FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+37:28Henri Virtanen1:24:00
    1292FINRasti-Hyry (343)+37:28Esko Heikkinen1:24:00
    1293FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+37:29Andre Nylund1:24:01
    1294FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+37:36Pekka Rekola1:24:08
    1295FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+37:54Reijo Olli1:24:26
    1296FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+38:07Tuomas Koivumki1:24:39
    1297FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+38:08Matti Vaaja1:24:40
    1298FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+38:09Tommi Kontulainen1:24:41
    1299FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+38:11Jussi Hakola1:24:43
    1300RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+38:14SERGEY KATANTSEV1:24:46
    1301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+38:18Kristiina Lampinen1:24:50
    1302FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+38:20Arto Salminen1:24:52
    1303FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+38:25Simo Tammela1:24:57
    1304FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+38:27Pekka Koskinen1:24:59
    1305FINOC Utmanare (1267)+38:30Antti Pinomaa1:25:02
    1306FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+38:32Jari Levnen1:25:04
    1307FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+38:32Mikko Vesterinen1:25:04
    1308FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+38:34Vesa Harjula1:25:06
    1309FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+38:35Mikael Niku1:25:07
    1310FINValmet Tampere (1184)+38:39Erkki Jaatinen1:25:11
    1311FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+38:41Aapo Talonpoika1:25:13
    1312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+38:43Kimmo Heinonen1:25:15
    1313FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+38:44Iikka Sainio1:25:16
    1314FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+38:45Klaus Grnqvist1:25:17
    1315FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+38:46Pekka Toppari1:25:18
    1316FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+38:47Veli-Matti Kananen1:25:19
    1317SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+38:48Bettina Aebi1:25:20
    1318FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+38:52Esko Jalanto1:25:24
    1319FINL.O.S.T (1372)+38:56Henry Holm1:25:28
    1320FINNavi 9 (933)+38:58Timo Kohvakka1:25:30
    1321FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+38:58Pasi Isoniemi1:25:30
    1322FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+38:59Hannu Syrjnen1:25:31
    1323FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+39:00Lasse Varjonen1:25:32
    1324SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+39:01Per-Ivan Engstrm1:25:33
    1325FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+39:06Juho Lehtonen1:25:38
    1326FINUPM Seekers (1112)+39:08Pekka Pietil1:25:40
    1327FINKoneen Kerho (874)+39:10Esa Partanen1:25:42
    1328FINKanin tahti (1146)+39:10Juha Heikkil1:25:42
    1329FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+39:14Hannu Haapamki1:25:46
    1330FINNeliveto (1234)+39:16Pekka Simula1:25:48
    1331FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+39:22Onni Pyklinen1:25:54
    1332SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+39:28Per Wolgast1:26:00
    1333FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+39:33Aapo Puhakka1:26:05
    1334FINOK77 5 (1020)+39:35Roope Summanen1:26:07
    1335FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+39:38Lasse Laaksonen1:26:10
    1336FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+39:39Toni Immonen1:26:11
    1337FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+39:41Juha Mustonen1:26:13
    1338FINIC Events 2 (1583)+39:41Wisa Majamaa1:26:13
    1339FINPYVMM (981)+39:42Olli Virkkala1:26:14
    1340FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+39:42Marko Siironen1:26:14
    1341FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+39:44julia vliheikki1:26:16
    1342FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+39:45Taneli Krmeniemi1:26:17
    1343FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+39:45Tapio Hyttinen1:26:17
    1344FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+39:47Matti Krenlampi1:26:19
    1345FINRastisudit (1305)+39:47Rauli Hautaniemi1:26:19
    1346FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+39:51Pekka Kallio1:26:23
    1347FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+39:51Anssi Nyknen1:26:23
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+39:52Aaron Leinonen1:26:24
    1349FINKoskitukki (1523)+39:59Henna Sivenius1:26:31
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+40:01Matti Myllylahti1:26:33
    1351FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+40:06Pekka Rapeli1:26:38
    1352FINVTT (992)+40:08Juha Salmela1:26:40
    1353FINWIO Team (1330)+40:16Harri Lnsipuro1:26:48
    1354FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+40:18Mauri Tolvanen1:26:50
    1355FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+40:30Sami Vuorinen1:27:02
    1356FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+40:36Pertti Mrsky1:27:08
    1357FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+40:39Hilla Toivanen1:27:11
    1358FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+40:41Teemu Lahtinen1:27:13
    1359FINReal Seeniors (1164)+40:44Teemu Halkosaari1:27:16
    1360FINTeam Armas (1362)+40:44Visa Palonen1:27:16
    1361FINHRUP (1304)+40:47Markus Hamro-Drotz1:27:19
    1362FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+40:48Markku Alakoski1:27:20
    1363FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+40:48Matti Takamaa1:27:20
    1364FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+40:51Esa Saksola1:27:23
    1365FINPllikt (1410)+40:54Joni Vihanta1:27:26
    1366LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+40:55Martins Burss1:27:27
    1367FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+40:58Ari Karhilahti1:27:30
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+41:00Timo Hmynen1:27:32
    1369FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+41:00Mikko Reuna1:27:32
    1370FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+41:02Mikko Sarosto1:27:34
    1371FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+41:04Petri Lindstrm1:27:36
    1372FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+41:04Ossi Syl1:27:36
    1373FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+41:05Ilpo Pasanen1:27:37
    1374FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+41:05Markku Berg1:27:37
    1375FINHumanitas-seura (884)+41:08Tero Tiitola1:27:40
    1376FINLapin Safarit (1556)+41:14Urpo Vlitalo1:27:46
    1377FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+41:16Jyrki Laine1:27:48
    1378FINKntit (1038)+41:19Antti Sihvonen1:27:51
    1379FINSito (1126)+41:23Kimmo Keinnen1:27:55
    1380FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+41:24Juha Rantala1:27:56
    1381FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+41:25Jari Turto1:27:57
    1382FINSK SK (1536)+41:30Matti Toikkanen1:28:02
    1383LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+41:32Borovikovs Juris1:28:04
    1384FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+41:32Harri Karling1:28:04
    1385FINTP Gourp (1252)+41:34Mikko Forsell1:28:06
    1386FINIK rnen (777)+42:03Lauri Kauppila1:28:35
    1387FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+42:07Arto Myllymki1:28:39
    1388FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+42:10Teemu Teno1:28:42
    1389FININUS (1181)+42:10Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:28:42
    1390FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+42:12Frey Dahlvik1:28:44
    1391FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+42:18Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:28:50
    1392FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+42:27Emma Ranni1:28:59
    1393FINOK Susi (1278)+42:29Juha Tolva1:29:01
    1394FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+42:46Seppo Sipil1:29:18
    1395FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+42:48Antti Uotila1:29:20
    1396FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+42:48Jukka Hietamki1:29:20
    1397FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+43:26Simo Ptri1:29:58
    1398FINTSE for the Future (1472)+43:28Tapio Vepslinen1:30:00
    1399FINViLLE Team (1385)+43:31Riku Kajasilta1:30:03
    1400FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+43:33Tomi Sarkanen1:30:05
    1401FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+43:34Kai Saarhelo1:30:06
    1402FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+43:38Petteri Oksanen1:30:10
    1403FINIPRn naiset (909)+43:39IIda Peltonen1:30:11
    1404FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+43:39Arttu Saarinen1:30:11
    1405FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+43:39Jari Karhu1:30:11
    1406FINRejlers (1173)+43:41Antti Pnklinen1:30:13
    1407FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+43:43Pentti Tamminen1:30:15
    1408FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+43:45Miikka Lahti1:30:17
    1409FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+43:54Tapani Heikkuri1:30:26
    1410FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+43:54Eero Knaapinen1:30:26
    1411FINTurun Visat (780)+44:16Matti Jokinen1:30:48
    1412FINOpusCapita (959)+44:16Niko Huovinen1:30:48
    1413FINLounapartio (1275)+44:18Severi Kajan1:30:50
    1414FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+44:24Christa Borgman1:30:56
    1415FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+44:26Olli Kares1:30:58
    1416FINK-98 (1567)+44:28Juha-Matti Laitinen1:31:00
    1417FINSPYMS (1045)+44:30Jarkko Luukkanen1:31:02
    1418FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+44:30Esko Inkeroinen1:31:02
    1419FINSelviytyjt (1297)+44:31Tomi Pakarainen1:31:03
    1420FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+44:40Arto Korpinen1:31:12
    1421DENOK-SYD (502)+44:47Michael Termansen1:31:19
    1422FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+45:13Panu Karjalainen1:31:45
    1423FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+45:15Jari Hujala1:31:47
    1424FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+45:17Jenna Kuoppamki1:31:49
    1425FINRonnys Angels (1528)+45:27Victor Sten1:31:59
    1426FINKarhukopla (1394)+45:30Ville Parkkinen1:32:02
    1427FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+45:31Marko Rnk1:32:03
    1428FINOYS Vapari (1569)+45:32Outi Aikio1:32:04
    1429FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+45:33Jukka Hyttinen1:32:05
    1430FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+45:34Juha Mkinen1:32:06
    1431FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+45:35Jouni Volotinen1:32:07
    1432FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+45:36Sami Arvola1:32:08
    1433FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+45:37Mauno Nsi1:32:09
    1434FINVierestohi (1285)+45:37Lauri Vainikainen1:32:09
    1435FINKotipojat (963)+45:41Jukka Uskonen1:32:13
    1436FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+45:46Esa Huhtanen1:32:18
    1437FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+45:47Markku Virtanen1:32:19
    1438FINTeam Allback (1298)+45:51Pyry Viita-aho1:32:23
    1439FINNet Man (1514)+45:57Lari Kaasalainen1:32:29
    1440FINCadpool (1294)+45:58Kai Hilditch1:32:30
    1441FINElectrofit (1269)+46:06Wiljam Mattila1:32:38
    1442FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+46:13timo pnni1:32:45
    1443FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+46:16Matias Jrnefelt1:32:48
    1444FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+46:16Heidi Pasi1:32:48
    1445FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+46:17Joonatan Seppnen1:32:49
    1446FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+46:17Tom Kla1:32:49
    1447FINTerwaskannot (1378)+46:18Matti Koivula1:32:50
    1448FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+46:19Jarkko Pesonen1:32:51
    1449ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+46:20Antti Roose1:32:52
    1450FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+46:21Elias Havukainen1:32:53
    1451FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+46:22Jussi Lehtinen1:32:54
    1452FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+46:23Hannu Salonen1:32:55
    1453FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+46:23Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:32:55
    1454FINEKMAAKK (1616)+46:24Tuomo Hatakka1:32:56
    1455FINMetsn menee (1475)+46:24Timo Rantanen1:32:56
    1456FINOK77 6 (782)+46:37Keijo Talja1:33:09
    1457FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+46:39Jussi Kiviniemi1:33:11
    1458FINTamrock (1162)+46:41Tero Yli-Hannuksela1:33:13
    1459FINESOn seniorit (1660)+46:44Jaakko Vanhala1:33:16
    1460NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+46:46Kay Jrgensen1:33:18
    1461FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+46:46Jouni Moisander1:33:18
    1462FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+46:48Anssi Rautio1:33:20
    1463FINHuippuJoukko (1496)+46:48Hanna Salmi1:33:20
    1464FINTurun Puristus (942)+46:49Valtteri Peltomki1:33:21
    1465FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+46:49Andre Lindroos1:33:21
    1466FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+46:50Timo Laurila1:33:22
    1467FINLauttapartio (1455)+46:51Matti Tanner1:33:23
    1468FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+46:52Gion Schindler1:33:24
    1469FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+46:52Marko Nalli1:33:24
    1470FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+46:55Jarmo Sillanp1:33:27
    1471FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+46:57Simo Koponen1:33:29
    1472FINOK77 7 (1111)+46:59Rolf Sirvi1:33:31
    1473FINSuur-Savon Shk (1414)+47:00Martti Lappalainen1:33:32
    1474FINX-Boomarit (1501)+47:04Antti Lauslahti1:33:36
    1475FINRAPSU (686)+47:09Heikki Hinkkanen1:33:41
    1476FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+47:11Esa Maikkola1:33:43
    1477FINKTTO (1072)+47:12Teemu Vuorinen1:33:44
    1478FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+47:14Marko Nevalainen1:33:46
    1479FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+47:16Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:33:48
    1480FINMets Forest (1651)+47:17Marko Yljrvi1:33:49
    1481FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+47:20Tuomas Pursiainen1:33:52
    1482FINLtynkntjt (1268)+47:21Jari Salminen1:33:53
    1483FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+47:26Pasi Koskela1:33:58
    1484FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+47:31Kasperi Launis1:34:03
    1485FINESE Tiimi (1626)+47:34Jarno Marttinen1:34:06
    1486FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+47:54Ossi rn1:34:26
    1487FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+47:54Martti Hakola1:34:26
    1488FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+47:55Tuomo Mertaniemi1:34:27
    1489FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+47:55Antti Kaurala1:34:27
    1490FINEDX (908)+47:57Johannes Saarenheimo1:34:29
    1491FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+47:58Harri Lepist1:34:30
    1492FINRastiaasit (1199)+48:00Markku Matikainen1:34:32
    1493FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+48:04Heimo Hongisto1:34:36
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+48:04Riku Ahola1:34:36
    1495FINM Room - Noname (1575)+48:33Sari Kallela1:35:05
    1496FINEksym 360 (1245)+48:35Harri Salopelto1:35:07
    1497FINValio Nestle (1353)+48:35Tero Helin1:35:07
    1498FINTeam Villisika (858)+48:37Johannes Raunio1:35:09
    1499FINSalon Viesti (1067)+48:37Ari Sorvari1:35:09
    1500FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+48:45Juhani Arkkola1:35:17
    1501FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+48:48Kari Nuuttila1:35:20
    1502FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+48:50Mika Tiihonen1:35:22
    1503FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+48:52Kari Vierikko1:35:24
    1504FINTeam Supponen (1400)+48:55Markku Sipi1:35:27
    1505FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+49:03Jyri Lehtinen1:35:35
    1506FINOscar Software (1246)+49:06Juuso Mustonen1:35:38
    1507FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+49:09Teemu Karlsson1:35:41
    1508FINRasti E4 3 (1116)+49:19Hannu Siitonen1:35:51
    1509FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+49:21Anu Huttunen1:35:53
    1510FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+49:25Sami Muranen1:35:57
    1511FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+49:33Marja Vuorinen1:36:05
    1512GBRAAOC (1221)+49:35Nigel Owens1:36:07
    1513FINVnkypannu (799)+49:39Arto Huuskonen1:36:11
    1514FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+49:39Paavo Tertsunen1:36:11
    1515FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+49:41Jouko Andelin1:36:13
    1516FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+49:45Timo Lhteenmki1:36:17
    1517FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+49:55Jouni Rantanen1:36:27
    1518FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+49:59Micke Haapasaari1:36:31
    1519FINSweco 2 (1250)+50:15Jaakko Pietil1:36:47
    1520FINe-Sakki (1210)+50:23Sakari Niskanen1:36:55
    1521FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+50:24Matti Saarenp1:36:56
    1522FINLytnen Rastit (618)+50:28Martti Naunin1:37:00
    1523FINMessnthen (1624)+50:29Mikko Korkeakangas1:37:01
    1524FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+50:30Johanna Aho1:37:02
    1525FINIK Falken 3 (896)+50:31Sebastian Bjrklund1:37:03
    1526FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+50:38Iiro Mkel1:37:10
    1527FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+50:40Tommi Kervinen1:37:12
    1528FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+51:33Ilari Kolttola1:38:05
    1529FINNixu (1642)+51:35Pekka Sillanp1:38:07
    1530FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+51:44Markku Riittinen1:38:16
    1531FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+51:45Matias Hynnen1:38:17
    1532FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+51:47Markku Kaulio1:38:19
    1533FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+51:50Kim Lampinen1:38:22
    1534FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+53:11Jere Mkiranta1:39:43
    1535FINIC Events (1503)+53:16Eero Hautaniemi1:39:48
    1536GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+53:17Sophie Brown1:39:49
    1537LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+53:19Kristaps Zarins1:39:51
    1538FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+53:33Tuomas Majuri1:40:05
    1539FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+53:41Timo Rajamki1:40:13
    1540FINTaxi Team (1103)+54:32Pentti Vaittinen1:41:04
    1541FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+55:11Hannu Nurmi1:41:43
    1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+56:26Tapio Rantanen1:42:58
    1543FINVSMAAKK (1405)+56:28Janne Kuusisto1:43:00
    1544FINTieto (1633)+56:30Arto Mkinen1:43:02
    1545FINAjokoirat 2 (1494)+56:32Matti Viljakainen1:43:04
    1546FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+56:35Lauri Lavikka1:43:07
    1547FINValio (1539)+56:39Johan Wasstrm1:43:11
    1548FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+58:07Katriina Lipponen1:44:39
    1549FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+58:09Samuli Gylen1:44:41
    1550FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+58:10Jarno Ekman1:44:42
    1551FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1208)+58:13Pertti Kuosmanen1:44:45
    1552FINMelassikatastrofi (1477)+58:15Ville Pekkinen1:44:47
    1553FINErs seura (1274)+58:16Antti Vesalainen1:44:48
    1554FINTeam HMR (1242)+58:18Aki Puolakka1:44:50
    1555FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+58:21Jussi Nuutinen1:44:53
    1556FINMustat Veljet (1505)+58:28Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:00
    1557FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+58:30Jonas Zittra1:45:02
    1558FINDigita (1421)+58:36Miikka Kajanne1:45:08
    1559FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+58:39Antti Ahonen1:45:11
    1560FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+58:41Mikko Suniala1:45:13
    1561FINLKS dexter (1435)+58:43Paul Winqvist1:45:15
    1562FINEl Pioneros (1360)+58:45Jarmo Kailio1:45:17
    1563FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+58:47Toni Turu1:45:19
    1564FINVuorenveikot (1499)+58:49Paulus Vyrynen1:45:21
    1565FINOnnella perille (1584)+58:49Jukka Iiskola1:45:21
    1566FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+58:53Jani Salmi1:45:25
    1567FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+58:54Mikko Soikkeli1:45:26
    1568FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+58:55Juhani Lukkarila1:45:27
    1569FINKnut Posse (1511)+58:57Jaakko Taipale1:45:29
    1570FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+58:57Tommi Peltola1:45:29
    1571FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+58:58Olli Takalammi1:45:30
    1572FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+59:01Kalle Suontausta1:45:33
    1573FINVaadin (1348)+59:09Ville Ingman1:45:41
    1574FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+59:16Juhani Jokinen1:45:48
    1575FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+59:20Harri Laiho1:45:52
    1576FINNastolan Ter 5 (800)+59:28Pentti Korhonen1:46:00
    1577GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:00:06David Saunders1:46:38
    1578FINCADS Team (1636)+1:00:09Jyrki Metsola1:46:41
    1579FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+1:00:11Jarmo Laakso1:46:43
    1580FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:00:18Vesa Ala-Aho1:46:50
    1581FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:00:32Santtu Heinonen1:47:04
    1582FINEspoo Expos (1617)+1:00:36Olli Tolppanen1:47:08
    1583FINTERO (1337)+1:00:39Korhonen Lauri1:47:11
    1584FINWillTri (1549)+1:00:44Iiro Hirvi1:47:16
    1585FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+1:00:48Nils Nkkljrvi1:47:20
    1586FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:01:38Jukka Polari1:48:10
    1587FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+1:01:42Matti Laitinen1:48:14
    1588FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+1:01:50Samuel Aulanko1:48:22
    1589FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+1:02:24Antti Vesamki1:48:56
    1590FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054)+1:02:31Esko Savonen1:49:03
    1591FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+1:02:42Pekka Sipil1:49:14
    1592FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:04:19Marcus Prest1:50:51
    1593FINJutopia (1254)+1:04:24Jaakko Jutila1:50:56
    1594FINHintsanen (1480)+1:04:26Veli Hyyplinen1:50:58
    1595FINHkkilijt (1508)+1:04:27Kimmo Wjuga1:50:59
    1596FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+1:04:30Niilo Sevon1:51:02
    1597FINRasti-UHO (1462)+1:04:44Juho Krkkinen1:51:16
    1598FINSavcor (1705)+1:05:33Marko Hassinen1:52:05
    1599FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:06:13Marko Latvala1:52:45
    1600FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+1:07:13Heikki Luukka1:53:45
    1601FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)+1:07:20Jussi Viitasalo1:53:52
    1602FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+1:07:28Matti Raunio1:54:00
    1603GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+1:07:28Amanda Crawshaw1:54:00
    1604FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+1:07:46Pasi Raitola1:54:18
    1605FINHintsusti OK (1266)+1:07:51Marjut Sinivuo1:54:23
    1606FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+1:09:19Michal Soczynski1:55:51
    1607FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+1:09:28Jari Harju1:56:00
    1608FINKops (826)+1:09:48Antti Kuusela1:56:20
    1609FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+1:09:59Ryszek (Risto) Viertola1:56:31
    1610FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+1:10:02Maria Tiusanen1:56:34
    1611FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+1:10:04Markku Kuula1:56:36
    1612FINKallen Kesport (1609)+1:10:13K Keijonen1:56:45
    1613FINHI-TEAM (1438)+1:10:40Jussi Tiainen1:57:12
    1614FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+1:10:44Juha Hakkarainen1:57:16
    1615FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+1:10:45Jukka Mattsson1:57:17
    1616FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+1:10:46Maaria Salmi1:57:18
    1617FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+1:11:38Kari Koljonen1:58:10
    1618FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+1:12:14Tommi Rouvinen1:58:46
    1619FINSkipoli (1419)+1:12:15Niko Kukkonen1:58:47
    1620FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+1:12:17Mika Eskelinen1:58:49
    1621FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+1:12:43Asmo Vartiainen1:59:15
    1622FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+1:12:52Antero Lehtoruusu1:59:24
    1623FINRamboll Finland (1151)+1:12:52Jukka Huppunen1:59:24
    1624FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+1:13:03Hannu Whrn1:59:35
    1625FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+1:13:07Mikko Krkkinen1:59:39
    1626FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+1:13:11Aki Laukkanen1:59:43
    1627FINATC EFHK (1398)+1:13:12Antti Asu1:59:44
    1628FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+1:13:37Reijo Simonen2:00:09
    1629FINHakuna Matata (1545)+1:13:41Tiina Hakala2:00:13
    1630FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+1:14:19Jari Hkkinen2:00:51
    1631FINOC Tuska (1446)+1:14:21Ari Hyvnen2:00:53
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+1:14:22Harri Hkkinen2:00:54
    1633FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+1:15:40Kalle Sumelles2:02:12
    1634FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+1:15:43Eija Liikola2:02:15
    1635FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+1:18:10Hanna-Maria Salminen2:04:42
    1636FINVincit (819)+1:18:35Timo Taskinen2:05:07
    1637FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+1:19:01Samuli Saarikko2:05:33
    1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+1:20:29Hannu Viitala2:07:01
    1639FINABB SK (1345)+1:21:31Tapio Rauhala2:08:03
    1640FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+1:23:33Kenneth Weber2:10:05
    1641FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+1:23:45Jarkko LOHI2:10:17
    1642FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+1:23:48Esa Vainikainen2:10:20
    1643FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+1:25:46Jari Rajamki2:12:18
    1644FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466)+1:25:51Reino Korpelainen2:12:23
    1645FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+1:28:00Pekka Viirimki2:14:32
    1646FINSpektrum (1509)+1:29:49Sandra Kulla2:16:21
    1647FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+1:37:01Jouko Tuunainen2:23:33
    1648FINJarnat (1231)+1:45:46Veli Rapinoja2:32:18
    1649FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+1:56:52Jouko Kontturi2:43:24
    1650FINPrihat (1441)+2:24:29Jussi Talka3:11:01
    1651FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1627)+2:26:55Jori Palomki3:13:27
    1652FINFUK1 (1703)+2:40:02Vesa-Pekka Arola3:26:34
    1653FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+2:40:04Kimmo Laukkanen3:26:36