jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,7 km

    1FINKoovee (9)2:11:52Lauri Sild1:06:36
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+1Jan Troeng1:07:16
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+26Hannu Airila1:08:04
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+28Olle Bostrm1:07:46
    5SWEOK Kre (100)+29Fredrik Mattsson1:08:16
    6SWETullinge SK (49)+32Simon Imark1:05:14
    7NORHalden SK (2)+34Jarkko Huovila1:06:57
    8FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+37Simo-Pekka Fincke1:05:11
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+39Aleksi Karppinen1:05:54
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+40Jesper Svensk1:05:48
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+41Andreas Hall1:08:30
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+41Kent Ohlsson1:08:13
    13SWEOK Ravinen (24)+42Emil Granqvist1:06:40
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+43Erik Liljequist1:07:57
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+45Filip Dahlgren1:06:29
    16NORFrol IL (28)+46Martin Vister1:07:00
    17FINOK Trian (22)+46Jrgen Wickholm1:08:26
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+48Janis Kums1:06:40
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+48Petri Saari1:06:21
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+49ystein Srensen1:07:04
    21SWErla IF (35)+49Robbin Kantarp1:06:16
    22FINKoovee 2 (143)+50Juho Westerlund1:06:02
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+51Johan Lindberg1:06:42
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+53Jakob Lf1:08:09
    25SWERehns BK (60)+55Fredrik Ingelsson1:09:45
    26FINMS Parma (18)+57Henrik Visnen1:08:31
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:02Anders Skarholt1:08:18
    28LTUIGTISA (50)+2:38Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:07:40
    29FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:54Mikko Huhtinen1:09:53
    30FINLynx (31)+3:05Niklas Saramki1:10:25
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:10Espen Jakobsen1:08:42
    32NORFossum IF (36)+3:25Tim Robertson1:11:11
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:27Anton Kuukka1:10:20
    34SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:28Jonas Pilblad1:08:58
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:30Sami Vhnen1:10:25
    36SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:32Daniel Atts1:09:39
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+4:32Tomi Mattila1:12:34
    38NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4:33Mats Haldin1:12:37
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:35Aapo Aaltio1:09:50
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:39Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:09:59
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+4:41Tuomo Lahtinen1:11:27
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:43Doug Tullie1:09:04
    43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+5:15Ville Laakso1:12:06
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+6:22Juha Luoma1:11:12
    45NORKristiansand OK (1)+7:46Vegard Danielsen1:12:44
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+7:49Jegor Kostylev1:15:41
    47NORVaregg IL (56)+7:52Arnesen Simen1:15:17
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+8:03Ludvig hlund1:12:40
    49FINNavi (82)+8:12Topias Ahola1:13:45
    50NORNTNUI (29)+8:19Simen Aamodt1:13:15
    51FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:38Aleksi Sorsa1:14:14
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:56Mikael Eliasson1:16:11
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+8:58Heino Ollin1:13:03
    54SWErla IF 2 (94)+9:01Jonathan Rosendahl1:15:06
    55NORLillomarka OL (17)+9:23Robert Merl1:15:03
    56NORHeming Orientering (251)+9:40Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:12:28
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:41Erik Lind1:15:21
    58SWEOK Orion (40)+9:43Olof Sangren1:15:47
    59SWELnghundra IF (95)+9:45Anton Forsberg1:14:32
    60NORKonnerud IL (147)+9:47Jonas Juveli1:16:52
    61SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+10:35Theo Fleurent1:16:32
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+10:38Niklas Olofsson1:16:42
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+10:42Martin Ivarsson1:18:05
    64SWEEksj SOK (166)+11:39Lucas Sundblad1:12:58
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+11:47Janne Weckman1:14:57
    66FINPellon Ponsi (48)+11:53Lauri Oikarinen1:16:17
    67AUTOLC Graz (466)+12:10Matthias Grll1:16:41
    68FINHiisirasti (55)+12:11Roman Efimov1:18:14
    69FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+12:13Perttu Sorsa1:16:42
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:23Mattias Karlsson1:16:11
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+12:35Martin Djerf1:15:39
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+13:00Josh Bech1:19:21
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+13:43Aapo Summanen1:18:19
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+13:50Sigur Heggedal1:18:06
    75FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+13:51Henri Kalve1:17:09
    76SWENykpings OK (116)+13:54Marcus Berggren1:18:08
    77SWEOK Denseln (10)+13:55Algirdas Bartkevicius1:12:14
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+13:55Teemu Eerola1:18:27
    79SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+13:58Oskar Ek Larsson1:19:37
    80NORBysen IL (225)+13:58Ola Berger1:18:57
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+13:59Arttu Syrjlinen1:15:07
    82FINKoovee 3 (279)+14:00Simo Mertanen1:18:33
    83SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+14:01Edgars Lakis1:18:30
    84SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+14:02Axel Granqvist1:17:20
    85FINOK Trian 2 (62)+14:03Jani Virta1:18:06
    86FINKangasala SK (44)+14:06Jarkko Liuha1:18:16
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+14:06Vesa Mkinen1:16:56
    88NORHalden SK 3 (145)+14:09Tore Sandvik1:17:33
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+14:10Johan Modig1:17:19
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+14:11Kimmo Vilska1:16:14
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+14:12Erik Blomgren1:20:01
    92FINMS Parma 2 (59)+14:13Peeter Pihl1:18:45
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+14:17Mika Jokiranta1:18:06
    94FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+14:22Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:19:13
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+14:23Jarno Kallio-Knn1:17:58
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+14:24Timo Joensuu1:21:18
    97BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+14:52Yury Yazykov1:16:08
    98NORFrol IL 2 (96)+14:56Hvard Vassenden1:22:17
    99FINTurengin RC (841)+14:57Ari Merilinen1:19:08
    100NORFossum IF 2 (70)+15:21Erling Hjermstad1:22:49
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+16:24Sampo Rahko1:17:53
    102DENOK Pan rhus (32)+16:29Rasmus Djurhuus1:15:31
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+16:33Niko Larmala1:22:17
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+16:34Andreas Jansson1:21:14
    105FINSK Uusi (110)+16:50Markus Airila1:21:59
    106SWEOK Rodhen (80)+17:11Vasili Straltsou1:20:22
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+17:14Alexandr Raykov1:18:44
    108ESPCatalonia Team (239)+17:14Pol Rafols1:21:08
    109FINEspoon Akilles (142)+17:16Petrus Hanhijrvi1:20:22
    110SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+17:18Bjrn Kristiansson1:22:56
    111SWEIFK Ume (68)+18:13Martin Hederskog1:12:09
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+18:16Vilho Loukkalahti1:15:40
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+18:18Lauri Sorsa1:19:41
    114RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+18:18Roman Bondarenko1:16:07
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+18:19Marko Pitknen1:22:32
    116SWESnttringe SK (256)+18:21Flavio Poltera1:15:49
    117FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+18:33Jaakko Mkel1:20:01
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+18:36Juho Rajaniemi1:19:51
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+18:40Mikko Visnen1:14:54
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+18:41Petri Ikvalko1:20:02
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+18:49Andreas Kraas1:16:24
    122NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+18:59Eivind Tonna1:23:17
    123SWETby OK (61)+19:26Jens Rnnols1:12:09
    124SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:28Peter berg1:08:36
    125FINMS Parma 4 (363)+19:29Eero Jalli1:21:34
    126SWERehns BK 2 (141)+19:31Fryderyk Pryjma1:22:53
    127FINRastivarsat (151)+19:42Lauri Huotari1:25:47
    128LTUMedeina (404)+20:14Justas Misunas1:23:29
    129SWEHestra IF (78)+21:22Linus Landergren1:25:13
    130FINOK Raseborg (125)+21:31Erik Haajanen1:25:47
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+21:35Matti Tyryl1:22:36
    132SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+21:491:16:19
    133NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+21:55Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:19:48
    134SWESkneslttens OL (210)+21:56Oskar Svensson1:27:03
    135RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+22:01Dmitriy Masniy1:25:25
    136FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+22:07Hannu Saarijrvi1:19:13
    137FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+22:09Niku Rintala1:19:12
    138SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+22:11Mattias Kretschmar1:28:04
    139FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+22:15Kari Hillo1:25:10
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+22:18Tuomo Laine1:20:03
    141LATOK Saldus (374)+22:25Guntars Mankus1:26:25
    142NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+22:30Torben Wendler1:19:36
    143NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+22:31Marius Pytten1:21:00
    144FINOK77 (148)+22:32Jonathan Ray1:17:06
    145RUSNord West (81)+22:35ALEKSANDER BELOV1:26:49
    146SWEOK Alehof (331)+22:39Albin Thunberg1:12:07
    147FINRasTiimi (134)+22:40Matti Keskitalo1:19:42
    148SWEHalmstad OK (167)+22:42Mikael Lundqvist1:27:14
    149FINLynx 2 (108)+22:44Henrik Asklf1:20:01
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+22:48Juha Martikainen1:21:44
    151SWEAttunda OK (86)+23:55Axel Wrdhe1:22:41
    152CANOTTAWA OC (380)+24:02Eric Kemp1:19:27
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+24:04Lauri Syrjlinen1:17:55
    154SWEPojkskoj (1599)+24:16Filip Karlsson1:19:04
    155SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+24:18Martin Srnbrink1:21:38
    156LATOK Ogre (1323)+24:20Nauris Neimanis1:18:29
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+24:21Konsta Pitknen1:21:52
    158SWELinkpings OK (149)+24:26Niklas Olsson1:18:33
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+24:31Petteri Laitinen1:21:32
    160SWEGotlands OF (1716)+24:46Andreas Liljegren1:22:25
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+24:54Jarrah Day1:19:31
    162SWEVxj OK (181)+24:58Henrik Eklund1:22:36
    163FINLapuan Virki (127)+25:00Harri Pajula1:21:42
    164NOROppsal IF (159)+25:02Sigve Vgsnes1:18:47
    165FINOK Trian 3 (209)+25:03Erik Fabritius1:22:26
    166SWESundbybergs IK (220)+25:05Niklas Carlsson1:22:32
    167SUIBussola OK (249)+25:06Ruegg Simon1:22:58
    168FINIF Femman (88)+25:07Staffan Jrn1:20:09
    169NORFreidig SPK (449)+25:08Oskar Spets Storhov1:18:22
    170NORAsker SK (263)+25:14Vegard Gulbrandsen1:16:15
    171SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+25:22Albin Olausson1:22:20
    172NORLarvik OK (432)+25:24Jrn Sundby1:23:08
    173SWEOK Milan (375)+25:25Jakob Fransson1:29:12
    174RUSNord West 2 (170)+25:28PAVEL YUFANOV1:23:32
    175FINSuunta 2000 (493)+25:29Marko Vapa1:22:08
    176FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+25:30Matti Alonen1:28:57
    177LTUAzuolas (107)+25:32Gytis Nakvosas1:22:48
    178UKROK Slavutich (468)+25:32Oleksandr Rybakov1:29:01
    179FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+25:35Antti Myllrinen1:18:59
    180FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+25:37Gianluca Salvioni1:19:56
    181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+25:41Heikki Istolahti1:29:54
    182LATOK Meridians (203)+25:44Karlis Kaminskis1:29:02
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+26:13Pekka Huusari1:22:41
    184NORIF Sturla (255)+26:17Yngvar Himyr Solberg1:29:40
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+26:18Vesa Tuviala1:24:20
    186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+26:28Teemu Lojamo1:29:47
    187FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+26:50Santeri Aikio1:23:01
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+27:01Juha Huhtanen1:28:04
    189FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+27:20Sampsa Lintunen1:30:28
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+28:32Timo Savelainen1:22:20
    191NORNTNUI 2 (144)+29:30Simen Eid Nielsen1:28:09
    192SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+29:39Edvard Davidsson1:33:43
    193SWEFrlunda OL (157)+29:59Jonas Martner1:20:02
    194NORBkkelagets SK (121)+30:01Eirik Watterdal1:21:10
    195NORStord Orientering (440)+30:03Bjarthe Westerheim1:18:33
    196RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+30:03SERGEI GLEBOV1:23:00
    197FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+30:09Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:26
    198FINMS Parma 3 (122)+30:38Rasmus Ekstrm1:24:18
    199NORKongsberg OL (297)+30:40Tord Strand1:29:46
    200LATOK Kapa (175)+30:41Gatis Barons fon Caics1:34:53
    201FINLuumen Rasti (214)+30:44Vesa Tielinen1:29:28
    202FINOK Botnia (235)+30:46Thomas Cederberg1:32:09
    203SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+31:11Pontus Pettersson1:22:16
    204SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+31:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:24:38
    205GBRDRONGO (581)+31:16Ben Windsor1:28:12
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+31:16Ville Mannonen1:23:44
    207SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+31:35Liutauras Bilevicius1:17:18
    208SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+31:47Fredrik Noborn1:23:56
    209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+31:49Tommi Kuronen1:24:51
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+31:50Tero Myllymki1:22:47
    211GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+31:54Nathan Lawson1:26:40
    212FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+32:06Fricis Spektors1:32:53
    213NORTrollelg (93)+32:08Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:25:10
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+32:16Robert Sandberg1:25:00
    215SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+32:18Adam Georgsson1:30:40
    216FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+32:22Kalle Junnikkala1:28:59
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+32:26Tommi Uusimki1:30:49
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+32:27Lassi Virtanen1:25:34
    219FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+32:41Antti Ojansivu1:13:38
    220ESTOK Vru (206)+32:42Jaagup Truusalu1:24:47
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+32:42Mikael Bostrm1:23:57
    222FINKoovee 4 (305)+32:47Markus Sinijrvi1:25:10
    223FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+32:50Jyri Paavola1:36:21
    224FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+32:52Oskari Silvennoinen1:31:20
    225NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:02yvind Enger1:14:05
    226FINJussis seven (271)+33:17Mika Laitamki1:24:36
    227SWEJnkpings OK (395)+33:18Niklas Alvaeus1:26:53
    228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+33:20Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:40
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+33:23Konsta Sipilinen1:27:16
    230SWEDela (1346)+33:28Daniel Sjlund1:30:36
    231SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+33:29Tero Junttila1:28:02
    232GBREUOC (208)+33:33Alistair Masson1:37:43
    233NORNTNUI 3 (150)+33:34Anders Bjergaard1:26:32
    234NOREnga (158)+33:37Petter Thoresen1:36:53
    235FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+33:38Seppo Koskinen1:30:41
    236FINKeparDI (525)+33:39Hank da Silva1:20:37
    237FINOL-Bowlare (351)+33:39Timo Sivill1:22:09
    238FINHakuliset (630)+33:45Niko Hakulinen1:25:08
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+33:45Arto Lilja1:27:22
    240FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+33:49Jari Holm1:27:10
    241SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+33:49Niklas Wrane1:26:53
    242DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+33:50Giacomo Frattari1:38:12
    243FINRasti-Vihti (258)+33:51Mikael Kykk1:24:47
    244ESTJOKA (291)+33:52Kaarel Kallas1:25:53
    245FINLapin Veikot (431)+33:53Mikko Kallatsa1:26:29
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+33:54Juha Villa1:28:09
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+33:54Iiro Jskelinen1:26:48
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+33:56Tobias Kjell1:30:09
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+33:56Petri Moisio1:27:53
    250UKROK Kompas (342)+33:57Mykola Petrovets1:22:50
    251FINSiilin Rasti (233)+33:59Pasi Oravainen1:27:24
    252SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+34:00Reto Flueckiger1:27:12
    253FINOK Trian 5 (489)+34:01Janne Liuko1:19:48
    254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+34:01Esa Hongell1:30:11
    255FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+34:04Arttu Vesterinen1:26:09
    256SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+34:05Niklas Henriksson1:27:03
    257ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+34:07Randy Korb1:28:02
    258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+34:11Jukka Liuha1:28:38
    259FINLynx 4 (282)+34:12Jussi Aumo1:27:12
    260SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+34:14Patte De Boussard1:27:09
    261SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+34:14Linus Rispling1:31:18
    262FINPihkaniskat (213)+34:15Jussi Toivonen1:27:26
    263FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+34:16Ville Kosola1:31:43
    264ESTSK100 (285)+34:22Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:37:14
    265SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+34:24Stefan Schlatter1:40:14
    266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+34:26Jukka Oksa1:26:48
    267SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+34:30Kurt Schmid1:31:58
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+34:33Robert Pettersson1:26:40
    269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+34:36Marko Kivel1:28:39
    270FINNavi 2 (205)+34:37Antti-Ville Salomaa1:27:11
    271SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+34:39Anders Stllberg1:29:07
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+34:40Harri Sinnel1:30:58
    273FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+34:42Teemu Harju1:23:51
    274LATIK Auseklis (389)+34:43Marcis Gedins1:31:16
    275FINSK Vuoksi (228)+34:44Aapo Tonder1:30:47
    276SWESurahammars SOK (292)+34:45Stefan Eriksson1:29:12
    277FINOK Trian 4 (129)+34:46Pasi Liitiinen1:23:05
    278RUSALKO-STOP (164)+34:47AIVAR JORDAN1:32:01
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+34:47Mikko Piril1:27:32
    280FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+34:49Antti Raatikainen1:32:38
    281FINUlvilan Ura (381)+34:51Eero Lehtonen1:39:06
    282FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+34:53Terho Lahtinen1:28:58
    283FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+34:56Tero Kopra1:27:55
    284SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+34:58Carl Magnusson1:30:33
    285FINLapin Sudet (641)+35:00Jukka Sydnoja1:28:13
    286NORVerdal OK (294)+35:01Jon Sivertsen1:27:12
    287FINPargas IF (169)+35:03Sren Nymalm1:22:55
    288FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+35:04Janne Karri1:23:36
    289NORModum OL (247)+35:07Morten Brunes1:22:01
    290FINRasti-Lukko (153)+35:08Kimmo Mieskoski1:22:27
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+35:10Evgenii Matrosenkov1:29:24
    292RUSYaroslavl (1560)+35:10Dmitry Parkhut1:31:14
    293FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+35:11Jari Nikkinen1:23:19
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+35:14Olle Srqvist1:39:31
    295FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+35:18Ville Tiljander1:22:28
    296FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+35:22Juho Tiukkanen1:33:09
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+35:23Pertti Arola1:36:29
    298FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:25Daniel Koivisto1:27:29
    299SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+35:26Philip Edvardsson1:32:17
    300NOREmit (303)+35:27Peter Lfs1:29:57
    301FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+35:29Juho Koivisto1:29:19
    302ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+35:31Mihkel Jrveoja1:28:36
    303SWEGvle OK (90)+35:46Erik Boman1:32:15
    304FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+35:49Mika Ropponen1:35:22
    305SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+36:39Mats berg1:27:43
    306FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+36:49Pekka Noponen1:36:25
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+36:50Tomas Holmberg1:24:22
    308NORGNEIST (412)+36:55Tom yvind Johannessen1:41:36
    309RUSOmega (201)+36:58Sergey Yashchenko1:33:20
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+37:00Albin Detterfelt1:34:31
    311RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+37:01Viktor Novikov1:23:15
    312NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+38:26Vetle Lynnebakken1:30:16
    313LAT30draugi.lv (355)+39:29Martins Godins1:28:31
    314FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+39:31Lauri Laajaniemi1:31:58
    315FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+39:33Sauli Kuopus1:27:24
    316SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+39:35Thomas Johansson1:25:31
    317FINRastiketut (378)+39:39Jarkko Rantoja1:26:30
    318FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+39:44Tommi Hakuli1:22:22
    319SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+39:46Grahn Daniel1:26:43
    320FINLaihian Luja (549)+39:50Tapio Karppi1:28:49
    321FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+39:56Roope Rnkk1:43:49
    322FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+40:04Oskar Breilin1:33:03
    323SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+40:11Magnus Lindmark1:30:31
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+40:12Pascal Vieser1:37:45
    325FINKarjaan Ura (349)+40:14Milko Lehto1:28:01
    326POLUNTS (1253)+40:24Maciej Grabowski1:29:49
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+40:37Magnus Johansson1:21:22
    328FINJohn Deere (1357)+40:47Henry Hyytiinen1:34:14
    329FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+40:57Olli Malinen1:26:04
    330FINMaarian Mahti (215)+41:05Timo Kankaanp1:34:27
    331SWESkogslparna (184)+41:19Jonas Bystrm1:26:44
    332FINValkealan Kajo (652)+41:30Eerik Sihvola1:29:58
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+41:33Olli-Pekka Peltola1:27:19
    334FINLammin Ski (326)+41:34Markku Huostila1:36:12
    335LATBurkanciems OK (422)+41:35Artis Locmelis1:34:43
    336FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+41:37Juha Lehtonen1:24:47
    337FINIF Femman 2 (212)+41:38Ove Haldin1:24:34
    338SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+41:38Carl Carlsson1:27:23
    339FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+41:40Tomi Kurhinen1:33:21
    340FINMS Parma 5 (244)+41:45Marko Suuronen1:35:43
    341FINOlavin Rasti (330)+41:47Seppo Kairikko1:35:17
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+41:49Aleksei Laisev1:26:21
    343SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+41:52Jonas Niklasson1:36:05
    344FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+41:52Tero Taulavuori1:34:21
    345FINLitran Mitta (1603)+41:53Juha Enroth1:28:39
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+41:57Pekka Lammi1:35:30
    347FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+41:58Jukka Jokela1:33:45
    348FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+42:00Mika Heikura1:35:04
    349ESTPuujalad (597)+42:01Mehis Muru1:27:58
    350SWEOK Msen (964)+42:02Kent Brjesson1:34:59
    351GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+42:05Reijo Mattinen1:29:35
    352FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+42:09Tomi Hankaniemi1:35:47
    353LATOZONS OK (139)+42:10Dzintars Salavs1:38:59
    354FINBertelin pojat (447)+42:13Mikko Ojala1:28:47
    355BLRSozh (273)+42:14Anton Horbatouski1:34:45
    356SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+42:16Kaeser Jerome1:39:12
    357FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+42:23Niko Vaenerberg1:30:36
    358RUSNord West 3 (669)+42:34DENIS LEBEDEV1:30:50
    359FINKoovee 5 (473)+42:36Justus Laitinen1:31:02
    360LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+42:38Mockunas Leonas1:38:54
    361RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+43:09Mikhail Volkov1:34:37
    362GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+43:29Ed Nash1:24:12
    363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+43:31Antti Kivikko1:37:25
    364FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+43:32Timo Narvinen1:35:01
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+43:33Petri Kuusinen1:31:14
    366FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+43:36Petri Kettunen1:36:53
    367FINHiiltomiehet (293)+43:37Mika Hkkinen1:23:21
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+43:39Juha Hirvonen1:32:36
    369RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+43:41Andrey Kuokkanen1:30:34
    370FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+43:43Simo Vnttinen1:35:10
    371HUNHungarian idols (1453)+43:44Ferenc Levai1:29:20
    372SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+43:52Staffan Kjellman1:25:40
    373FINIF Brahe (117)+43:56Matti Lindstedt1:23:28
    374FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+43:58Antti Sainio1:29:27
    375FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+43:59Antti Viita1:30:20
    376NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+44:02Magne W Mathisen1:32:10
    377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+44:02Mikko Sainio1:30:41
    378FINRasti-Nokia (260)+44:05Reijo Viitanen1:33:49
    379NORGanddal IL (275)+44:06Morten Sundli1:31:47
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+44:07Mikko Lepo1:30:51
    381FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+44:09Miika Vehmas1:35:34
    382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+44:10Markus Kaukonen1:30:03
    383FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+44:10Matti Ilmonen1:33:03
    384FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+44:11Pertti Pasanen1:33:25
    385FINSappion Veikot (437)+44:15Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:35:14
    386FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+44:18Juuso Tarkiainen1:36:14
    387GERSportvogl (526)+44:19bernhard fink1:36:03
    388FINRiihon ukk (595)+44:22Pasi Jokinen1:35:31
    389SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+44:23Lukas Hellgren1:30:38
    390NORNeed for speed (830)+44:25Ola Lesteberg1:29:41
    391NORWing OK (252)+44:25Johannes Midtb1:41:01
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+44:27Jussi Hietala1:33:05
    393FINRasti E4 (269)+44:31Ari Varis1:39:09
    394FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+44:33Miro Tuomala1:25:29
    395SWEUme OK (399)+44:35Christian Bigler1:38:36
    396FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+44:38Jrgen Nyman1:31:04
    397FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+44:41Vesa Nrkki1:36:03
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+44:42Asko Sippola1:38:17
    399SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+44:45Joar Svartholm1:41:53
    400SWETibro OK (506)+44:48Thomas Ljungqvist1:48:20
    401FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+44:51Sami Raitola1:33:12
    402FINKonserni (1336)+44:56Siren Olli1:30:56
    403ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+45:00Taivo Timmusk1:38:21
    404FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+45:30Vesa Ruuska1:34:34
    405FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+45:32Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:32:19
    406FINMS Parma 6 (417)+45:36Sami Aalto1:35:08
    407FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+46:40Antti-Markus Kirssi1:43:34
    408FINPetolintu (325)+48:01Tuomo Kuisma1:18:37
    409FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+48:13Anssi Muikku1:26:13
    410FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+48:15Juho Marila1:36:06
    411FINRasti-Jussit (270)+48:17Hannu Nikkola1:30:08
    412FINOulun Tarmo (832)+48:18Sami Hrknen1:34:49
    413FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+48:19Harri Lammi1:35:31
    414FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+48:19Antti Fljt1:34:07
    415FINPeab Seicon (519)+48:21Erkka Harju-Sntti1:40:40
    416FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+48:21Lasse Westerholm1:29:41
    417FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+48:22Miika Jrvinen1:37:23
    418FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+48:23Juho Sihvola1:34:28
    419NORk-94 (425)+48:27Brge Pedersen1:39:59
    420FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+48:29Juha Haapamki1:41:01
    421FINRastikarhut (243)+48:30Heikki Haapakoski1:39:21
    422SWESundsvalls OK (186)+48:311:34:41
    423FINNrpes OK (317)+48:31Kenneth Smeds1:35:30
    424SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+48:32Rajan Magnus1:38:51
    425NORTrollelg 2 (607)+48:34Kristian Stensrud1:33:33
    426FINSCA Finland (1131)+48:37Kari Jussila1:26:22
    427SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+48:37Torsten Molitor1:37:36
    428FINKartankiertjt (978)+48:38Pasi Lehtimki1:35:13
    429FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+48:42Ossi Kangas1:42:55
    430FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+48:44Matti Forsberg1:40:02
    431FINRasti-Jyry (609)+48:54Lauri Tapola1:40:39
    432SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+48:55Fabian Ringli1:24:44
    433FINJuntit OK (617)+48:57Lauri Leinonen1:31:29
    434FINHelppoRasti (397)+48:59Sami Nurmi1:33:37
    435FINIK Falken (373)+49:00Matias Grankull1:38:11
    436RUSLegenda (315)+49:00Alexey Balandin1:27:47
    437FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+49:04Mikko Tyryl1:30:43
    438FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+49:04Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:38
    439SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+49:05Per Fransson1:30:58
    440FINAivan Sama (411)+49:08Tom Asklf1:24:31
    441FINIF Femman 3 (518)+49:10Carl-Oskar Granberg1:34:40
    442FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+49:16Teemu Paavola1:26:45
    443FINEx-Legends (231)+49:17Kimmo Liljestrm1:33:43
    444FINLahti 2017 (1436)+49:19Ristomatti Hakola1:32:13
    445FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+49:20Pasi Nuottakari1:42:23
    446FINRastiPiikki (430)+49:22Pasi Tlkk1:37:12
    447POLOK!Sport (324)+49:24Piotr Dragowski1:43:07
    448FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+49:24Mikko Karppinen1:34:01
    449FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+49:26Petteri Heino1:48:44
    450ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+49:28Danilo Piht1:33:39
    451FINKoovee 6 (812)+49:29Jarmo Mauriala1:28:42
    452FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+49:32Pekka Herttua1:36:47
    453FINOK77 2 (165)+49:32Jyrki Jppinen1:32:50
    454FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+49:33Ari Ylihrsil1:37:44
    455FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+49:35Valtteri Vainio1:37:53
    456FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+49:37Jyrki Nikkinen1:31:23
    457FINPuTi (849)+49:38Joona Putkonen1:28:49
    458SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+49:40Stefan Carlsson1:33:47
    459RUSIzhora (654)+49:42Igor Kiselev1:48:17
    460FINSAL (758)+49:43Kimmo Berg1:27:12
    461FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+49:46Juho Leinonen1:37:56
    462FINOK Terjrv (572)+49:47Valter Forsen1:36:54
    463FINLinnankiertjt (851)+49:47Jukka Nikulainen1:41:04
    464FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+49:52Tuomo Oksanen1:37:47
    465FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+49:54Olli Kara1:38:43
    466RUSNorthern Wind (163)+50:12Pavel Kalaidin1:44:06
    467FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+50:29Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:33:24
    468FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+50:33Tuukka Tuomala1:35:03
    469FINTeam Tommila (1087)+50:36Teppo Tommila1:42:52
    470FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+50:47Mikko Lampi1:36:28
    471SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+50:50Mats Carlsson1:39:26
    472FINPanssariprikaati (398)+50:54Mikko Jurmu1:37:27
    473FINTurska (939)+50:58Markus Heikkil1:31:02
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+50:59Heikki Jokinen1:32:32
    475NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+51:00Tor Ivar Christiansen1:36:41
    476FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+51:09Janne Nurminen1:30:58
    477RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+51:13Boris Zverkov1:34:40
    478SWEVsters SOK (281)+51:13Per Sundstrm1:43:16
    479FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+51:13Antti Pesola1:36:22
    480FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+51:15Bruno Marchegay1:41:18
    481FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+51:18Erkki Saarijrvi1:36:03
    482FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+51:18Antti Jyrkoski1:45:24
    483FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+51:21Sami Laurila1:37:33
    484FINMADROG (1531)+51:24Mika Vuorela1:35:24
    485FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+51:24Otto Saikkonen1:34:00
    486RUSMile-Sport (576)+51:25Timofey Suratov1:44:48
    487ESTOK West (661)+51:29Olavi Loo1:33:37
    488FINTeme Ski Team (223)+51:41Tuomas Pasanen1:40:03
    489FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+51:48Manu Heinmki1:38:01
    490FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+51:49Janne Piril1:45:25
    491FINKaakon Rasti (713)+51:51Miika Ruokonen1:27:46
    492FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+51:52Harri Risnen1:30:49
    493RUSFryazino (1632)+51:57Grigoriy Etenko1:30:27
    494FINIlmatorjunta (623)+52:23janne Kempas1:30:25
    495FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+52:26Kai Pasonen1:32:05
    496FINFTA (679)+52:31Tiia Miettinen1:30:29
    497NORIndre stfold OK (391)+52:33Rune Blgestad1:36:54
    498FINEndurance (751)+52:35Mikael Heerman1:33:47
    499LATOK Arona (314)+52:38Ikaunieks Gunars1:37:41
    500FINSocca (418)+53:08Timo Sirola1:28:07
    501FINRaisu Lumous (480)+53:13Heikki Karjalainen1:50:28
    502FINAS Skinnarila (545)+53:14Henrik Tarkkio1:36:25
    503FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+53:15Tuomas Puonti1:33:10
    504ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+53:16Yakir Goldner1:34:02
    505FINDowntown 65 (601)+53:25Kalle Luokola1:38:05
    506FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+53:35Juuso Vstil1:35:18
    507FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+53:37Pasi Lehtimki1:33:39
    508FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+53:43Aleksi Koskiaho1:45:46
    509NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+53:45Marta Ulvensen1:34:59
    510IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+53:53Mark Spencer1:40:46
    511SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+54:22Ivan Boyadzhiev1:35:04
    512FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+54:37Martti Hassila1:35:55
    513FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+54:37Lauri Heili1:35:39
    514FINKannuksen Ura (599)+54:38Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:34:03
    515FINLynx 5 (816)+54:47Ville Sundberg1:34:09
    516FINSavon Suunta (461)+54:50Tapio Tikkanen1:36:45
    517FINHiiltosiskot (653)+54:53Mari Koivunen1:35:33
    518FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+55:01Mika Huhtanen1:42:00
    519NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+55:07Sigurd Fandango1:35:05
    520FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+55:35Valtteri Valkonen1:32:33
    521FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+55:39Ville Honkanen1:35:21
    522FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+55:42Panu Krkkinen1:34:01
    523FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+55:42Jani Kohonen1:34:27
    524FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+55:44Jussi Elo1:33:58
    525FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+55:46Antti Rnnemaa1:30:12
    526FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+55:48Niko Metsmuuronen1:33:15
    527FINNostars (394)+55:53Jyrki Noponen1:47:43
    528FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+55:56Tomi Koskela1:31:56
    529USACambridge Sports Union (230)+56:01Matthias Mahr1:37:04
    530FINKarsu.fi (1517)+56:04Aki Kosunen1:32:46
    531FINRC Eemeli (498)+56:09Mika Perkimki1:38:21
    532FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+56:11Hemmo Laurila1:38:06
    533FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+56:13Reetta Heiskanen1:42:27
    534FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+56:15Heli Urpalainen1:39:48
    535FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+56:18Raimo Kauppila1:35:37
    536FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+56:19Jouko Kytl1:42:20
    537SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+56:21Anders Karlsson1:31:04
    538FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+56:22Rauli Koskela1:36:23
    539FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+56:23Petri Teittinen1:29:28
    540FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+56:23Ulrika Uotila1:31:34
    541FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+56:24Antti Puroila1:35:06
    542FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+56:25Markku Nieminen1:39:56
    543FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+56:29Ossi Karvonen1:33:28
    544FINReaktor Innovations (567)+56:29Mikko Peltonen1:34:24
    545FINKoovee 8 (1152)+56:33Tero Taubert1:36:40
    546FINOK77 4 (463)+56:33Daniel Backman1:35:42
    547FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+56:34Samuli Launiainen1:16:46
    548FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+56:44Heikki Virekunnas1:33:38
    549FINOP (1666)+57:00Pasi Laaksonen1:30:56
    550SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+57:05Magnus Homan1:31:19
    551FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+57:07Mika Korhonen1:35:27
    552FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+57:07Hannes Wickholm1:41:18
    553FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+57:09Tom Stenlund1:38:03
    554LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+57:10Alvis Lepiksons1:39:17
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+57:11Andris Strazdins1:38:15
    556FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+57:12Ville Mihl1:39:55
    557SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+57:14Rebecka Heinrup1:29:38
    558SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+57:15Erik Olsson1:38:08
    559FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+57:16Tapio Pysti1:33:18
    560FINFirstbeat (791)+57:19Aku Kalajo1:36:29
    561FINVaalan Karhu (472)+57:19Taisto Kemppainen1:44:54
    562FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+57:20Pieti Liukka1:37:01
    563FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+57:20Vesa Volanen1:39:35
    564FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+57:21Petri Vanninen1:45:13
    565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+57:22Jyrki Ahvonen1:41:00
    566FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+57:23Jukka Eeva1:36:51
    567ESTRAE ROK (1602)+57:26Raivo Erik1:52:15
    568SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+57:30Ludvig Sandahl1:45:32
    569FINStora Enso Mets (673)+57:31Jyrki Nieminen1:37:58
    570FINTelemark Team rn (625)+57:32Jaakko Martikainen1:44:50
    571FINHukka Suunta (667)+57:34Arto Palsio1:34:51
    572FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+57:36Juha Koivusalo1:42:34
    573FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+57:38Hannu Kortetjrvi1:43:53
    574FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+57:40Kari Hara1:44:09
    575FINVerttuun Namika (737)+57:42Timo Hmlinen1:43:47
    576FINPijt-Rasti (723)+57:43Vesa Thtinen1:38:22
    577FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+57:43Kim Harlamow1:39:28
    578FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+57:44Mika Ilomki1:37:49
    579FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+57:47Heikki Koskela1:48:07
    580ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+57:48Sixten Sild1:35:29
    581FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+57:51Andreas Bjrkman1:43:15
    582FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+57:51Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:46:02
    583FINPR-Shkty (1418)+57:53Tommi Rantala1:46:35
    584FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+57:53Janne Taskinen1:42:54
    585FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+57:54Tapio Ristimki1:36:16
    586SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+57:57Jens Kaminsky1:47:02
    587FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+58:00Tuomas Tommola1:49:21
    588FINHappyOrNot (1058)+58:02Joonas Julkunen1:43:45
    589FINYIT Rakennus (580)+58:08Sini Pekkala1:38:18
    590FINKela (1291)+58:12Harri Vnttinen1:35:34
    591FINIF Minken (469)+58:15Niclas Calden1:38:26
    592FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+58:16Jani Lepist1:46:29
    593FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+58:18Janne Paavilainen1:33:59
    594FINKanuuna (823)+58:22Tuomas Kivel1:34:45
    595FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+58:33Teemu Hourula1:37:50
    596FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+58:34Jarno Kukonlehto1:56:40
    597FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+58:40Jussi Leskinen1:42:25
    598LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+58:43Ingus Rektins1:43:54
    599FINOC Toffee (414)+58:48Jussi Viero1:44:04
    600FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+58:50Sami Friman1:34:34
    601FINSettiijt (573)+58:51Lauri Viitanen1:27:26
    602FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+59:13Paavo Visnen1:35:17
    603LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+59:20Agris Robs1:46:40
    604FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+59:25Tarmo Ketola1:43:24
    605FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+59:39Jarmo Munck1:40:28
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+59:54Timo Pietikinen1:47:02
    607FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:00:52Petteri Salminen1:36:17
    608FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:00:55Jari Kaaja1:48:01
    609FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:00:56Andre Forsstrm1:39:28
    610GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:00:58Alex Moore1:39:28
    611GBRCLYDE (551)+1:00:59Jon Cross1:50:54
    612FINIK Kronan (500)+1:00:59Stefan backa1:37:32
    613FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:01:00Arto Kalliokoski1:51:16
    614FINKerkesix (757)+1:01:04Kai Lisitsin1:49:49
    615FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:02:30Harri Poutiainen1:28:08
    616FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:03:04Mika Venho1:44:20
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:03:06Ossi Salokannel1:51:06
    618LATVeselava (587)+1:03:06Aigars Actins1:51:49
    619LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:03:09Martins Vimba1:34:07
    620FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:03:12Harri Salminen1:47:49
    621NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:03:25Erlend Gylver1:55:32
    622FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:03:34Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:37:09
    623FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:03:40Pasi Rintala1:48:35
    624FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:03:45Juuso Pimi1:42:40
    625FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:03:45Urpo Vnnen1:39:48
    626FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:04:02Netta Rajamki1:38:31
    627FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:04:03Juho Mki1:46:33
    628FINOutotec (837)+1:04:04Petri Tikkanen1:37:33
    629RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:04:06Maksim Kapitonov1:35:01
    630FINIF land (366)+1:04:09Niklas Bling1:41:27
    631FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:04:10Mika Kuokkanen1:41:24
    632FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:04:13Tuomas Hongell1:45:30
    633FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:04:14Juho Peltokorpi1:40:28
    634FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:04:17Janina Donner1:41:35
    635FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:04:20Pauli Lempa1:38:31
    636FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:04:20Juha Tiainen1:44:27
    637FINValtra (1708)+1:04:21Aapo Varis1:43:10
    638FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:04:24Jukka Mkikyr1:51:27
    639FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:04:25Rauli Raitolampi1:54:13
    640FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:04:27Ville Halonen1:51:22
    641NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:04:28Ole Morten Frseth1:49:03
    642FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:04:36Arto Itkonen1:47:06
    643FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:04:40Timo Lppnen1:41:38
    644FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:04:40Jussi Mntyl1:37:28
    645FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:04:48Matti Suvanto1:49:17
    646FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:04:50Ilkka Tanttinen1:53:27
    647FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:04:53Arto Katajamki1:53:26
    648FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:04:55Mika Rantasalo1:37:11
    649FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:05:01Mikko Hyyrylinen1:42:44
    650FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:05:02Risto Krkkinen1:41:24
    651FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:05:04Antonia Haga1:39:56
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:05:04Calle Wasstrm1:41:28
    653FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:05:09Niko Blomberg1:49:52
    654FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:05:11Simomatti Salmenoja1:40:30
    655FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:05:16Erkki Linna1:41:24
    656SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:05:20Magnus Axelsson1:45:52
    657ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:05:21Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:53:19
    658FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:05:24Ville Rikknen1:32:51
    659FINOK Jorren (681)+1:05:24Henrik Backman1:40:30
    660FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:05:25Tuomas Rm1:43:01
    661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:05:28Arttu Kaakinen1:33:26
    662FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:05:32Risto Metsl1:46:12
    663FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:05:35Pekka Jokimies1:41:29
    664FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:05:36Kalevi Kivipelto1:58:55
    665FINOK77 3 (459)+1:05:37Jarmo Koskela1:38:49
    666FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:05:39Vesa Etula1:51:14
    667FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:05:40Antti Puro1:45:52
    668FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:05:41Simon Harston1:50:12
    669FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:05:44Kalle Kalapudas1:42:52
    670FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:05:52Vesa Vesterinen2:00:52
    671FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:05:52Juhani Ylnen1:41:57
    672LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:05:59Dagnis Kanepe1:44:49
    673SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:06:02Otti Bisang2:10:21
    674FINFujitsu (931)+1:06:04Pasi Laurila1:38:19
    675RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:06:08Alexandr Vompe1:41:22
    676SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:06:10Joel Berring1:43:38
    677SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:06:11Ulf Nilsson1:40:31
    678FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:06:13Mika Lyytikinen1:43:15
    679FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:06:13Anders Bjrklund1:40:32
    680FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:06:15Mikael Sippo1:43:21
    681CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:06:24Tang Jian Da1:59:38
    682NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:06:26Arno Grnhovd1:53:21
    683FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:06:27Lauri Laine1:44:16
    684FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:06:29Taneli Tyli1:53:22
    685FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:06:30Ari Jussinmki1:52:28
    686SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:06:30Hkan Redtzer1:52:07
    687FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:06:31Pekka Mttnen1:39:12
    688FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:06:32Heikki Ravaska1:58:10
    689FINNavi 6 (776)+1:06:33Vesa Ihalainen1:54:59
    690FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:06:34Valto Laiho1:46:18
    691SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:06:35Tom Hollowell1:45:39
    692FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:06:36Samu Salmelin1:38:06
    693FINMacGregor (1121)+1:06:37Jussi Rosenstrm1:39:41
    694FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:06:37Juuso Myllykangas1:41:19
    695FINSweco (634)+1:06:38Matti Prssinen1:43:50
    696FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:06:38Juho Koskinen1:45:50
    697FINSK Mortis (938)+1:06:39Joni Haataja1:39:45
    698FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:06:40Juha Uitto1:44:06
    699FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:06:40Jari Jukkola1:47:46
    700FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:06:43Tuomas Takaluoma1:43:43
    701FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:06:43Visa Jokelainen1:53:38
    702FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:06:45Petri Luukkanen1:50:20
    703FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:06:46Sampo Virtanen1:50:33
    704FINRastihaukat (704)+1:06:56Tony Hellstedt1:46:02
    705FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:07:02Kalle Hkkinen1:47:32
    706NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:07:06Bjrn Polland1:49:25
    707FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:07:08Kari Kilkki1:55:48
    708FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:07:10Tuomas Soininen1:43:27
    709FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:16Jussi Simula1:19:29
    710FINDirty Seven (925)+1:07:29Janne Konttila1:44:52
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:07:38Mikko Kimpi1:49:00
    712FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:07:38Ville Glad1:37:54
    713SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:07:44Anders Edquist1:42:53
    714FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:07:48Robert Donner1:39:31
    715FINIisu (615)+1:07:49Ari-Pekka Liedes1:43:20
    716FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:07:52Lauri Kojola1:42:18
    717FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:07:52Marko Joentausta1:42:55
    718FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:07:54Jussi Joja1:42:14
    719FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:07:54Meri Louhisola1:46:53
    720FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:07:56Toni Kukkonen1:47:26
    721FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:07:56Mikko Alasuvanto1:50:12
    722FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:08:01Pierrick Merino1:45:45
    723FINOC Puisto (579)+1:08:03Petri Ketola1:48:27
    724FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:08:04Risto Oksanen1:56:00
    725FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:08:12Marko Mustonen1:41:59
    726FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:08:17Lauri Kontkanen1:27:51
    727SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:08:27Bjrn Lfroth1:54:35
    728FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:08:29Pivi Autio1:37:45
    729FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:08:30Jarkko Keinnen1:44:34
    730FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:08:42Joonas Majuri1:56:35
    731LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:08:43Aigars Leiboms1:47:08
    732FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:08:49Markus Inkilinen1:48:05
    733FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:08:52Vesa Halonen1:41:18
    734NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:08:55Alex Dimitrov1:52:56
    735ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:08:57Lauri Beilmann1:43:04
    736CANYukon (384)+1:09:03Leif Blake1:30:22
    737LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:09:14Normunds Leina1:45:04
    738FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:09:20Eemeli Saukkonen1:51:13
    739FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:09:39Petri Huiko1:45:02
    740FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:09:40Kimmo Ollikka1:46:53
    741FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:09:43Petteri Lindblom1:49:40
    742FINRaTro (1312)+1:09:45Mikko Kiiski1:45:41
    743FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:09:57Kari Sinikallas2:01:04
    744FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:10:02Mikko Marjamaa1:38:26
    745FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:10:06Ilari Jalli1:42:14
    746LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:10:13Malins Kalvis1:44:25
    747NORMalvik IL (646)+1:10:17Ingebrigt Fuglem1:38:39
    748FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:10:20Juho Markku1:41:30
    749SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:10:26Magnus Fredriksson1:48:36
    750FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:10:29Anu Tahvanainen1:50:16
    751FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:10:34Eetu Rajala1:46:01
    752FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:10:39Ilari Leppimki1:56:46
    753FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:10:42Niina Laininen1:50:00
    754FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:10:42Jarmo Havula1:45:04
    755FINHerraseura (1377)+1:10:45Olli Herranen1:42:34
    756FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:10:45Tuomas Rajamki1:38:21
    757FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:10:47Lauri Soini1:49:18
    758FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:10:49Petri Saksala1:51:18
    759FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:10:52Timo Suokonautio1:59:39
    760FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:10:56Pesola Sakari1:49:16
    761FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:10:56Joonas Ahola1:37:48
    762SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:11:26Oscar Vagman1:41:11
    763FINMetshallitus (402)+1:11:26Annika Vaara1:48:35
    764ESTBona Fide (895)+1:11:44Kaido Nurja1:40:24
    765FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:11:45Esa Honkonen1:47:17
    766FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:11:51Teemu Hirvikallio1:42:47
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:11:51Lauri Kekoni1:52:14
    768FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:11:53Klaus Kauko1:53:40
    769FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:11:54Juha Juutila1:43:58
    770FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:11:56Mika Pihala1:56:17
    771FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:11:57Panu Koskinen1:36:07
    772FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:12:03Urpo Korhonen1:56:26
    773FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:12:04Jani Lepp1:53:52
    774FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:12:11Anders Lindahl1:56:53
    775FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:12:14Markku Ritanotko2:04:00
    776FINeLadies (879)+1:12:15Sanna Tervakangas1:52:17
    777FINMurut (438)+1:12:17Susanna Tervo1:46:34
    778FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:12:26Ari Lytynoja1:51:31
    779ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:12:28Kevin Hallop1:56:48
    780FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:12:31Mikko Myhnen1:48:38
    781FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:12:33Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:24
    782FINRastitykki (1623)+1:12:39Mikko Patrakka1:40:26
    783FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:12:42Riku Salo1:40:55
    784FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:12:43Tonu Illaru1:48:57
    785FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:12:52Esa Mattila1:45:49
    786SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:12:57Tommy Lindgren1:48:42
    787FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:12:59Lotta Rberg1:52:59
    788FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:13:01Toni Hakulinen1:56:17
    789FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:13:04Mikko Salmela1:54:32
    790NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:13:05Jan Blandkjenn1:51:21
    791FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:13:07Markku Oikarinen1:59:10
    792SWEGanska OK (658)+1:13:09Thomas Nilsson1:40:41
    793FINRastipukit (509)+1:13:11Matti Ristimki1:43:56
    794FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:13:12Juha Vornanen1:48:29
    795FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:13:26Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:55:04
    796FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:13:36Mikko Rapakko1:49:52
    797FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:13:50Jyrki Tuokko1:58:04
    798LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:13:55Imants Caklis2:02:45
    799FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:13:57Antti Leinonen1:50:09
    800FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:13:57Juha Aaltonen1:46:43
    801FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:14:00Victoria Hstman1:35:30
    802FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:14:02Ville Heikkil1:37:25
    803FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:14:11Eero Junkala1:42:34
    804FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:14:58Juhani Heiskanen1:57:30
    805FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:15:19Ville Eskelinen1:51:20
    806FINPaVi (783)+1:15:23Antti Santaharju1:53:29
    807FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:15:24Tomi Paavola1:53:15
    808FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:15:43Jarmo Leppnen1:51:00
    809FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:15:49Linas Jasinskas1:44:10
    810FINSolita (578)+1:15:56Tero Heittola1:38:29
    811FINSulzer (1658)+1:16:01Tommi Ratia1:49:41
    812FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:16:04Jukka Nyystil1:47:57
    813FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:16:04Arne Sgfors1:48:01
    814FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:16:22Olli Hyypp1:57:08
    815SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:16:25Bjrn Reger1:56:12
    816NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:16:29Henning Werne2:02:32
    817FINUNO SK (698)+1:17:21Janne Sthlstrm1:54:20
    818FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:17:21Tomi Nieminen1:57:00
    819FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:17:35Teppo Hujala1:54:11
    820FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:17:52Sanna Karjalainen1:58:16
    821FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:17:55Marjut Lintunen1:58:15
    822FININUS (1181)+1:17:57Aleksandr Simanov1:30:25
    823FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:18:00Marcus Baarman2:00:11
    824FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:18:02Arto Kiiskinen1:48:20
    825FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:18:04Pasi Hongisto1:23:59
    826FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:18:08Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:45:44
    827FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:18:09Timo Jaarinen1:49:37
    828FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:18:12Vesa Mkel1:47:24
    829FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:18:13Jarmo Mkel1:49:44
    830FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:18:16Pasi Kyherinen1:50:23
    831FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:18:23Heikki Pelkonen1:59:44
    832LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:18:25Krists Krastins2:02:01
    833FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:18:27Mikko Happonen1:57:22
    834FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:18:29Kim Mikkola1:49:44
    835FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:18:30Ilkka Vidgren1:51:25
    836FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:18:34Ville Ahvenainen1:39:39
    837FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:18:36Janne Kinttu1:58:05
    838SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:18:36Bosse Hallberg1:46:04
    839FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:18:37Henri Tervo1:45:40
    840FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:18:37Tapani Koivisto1:51:36
    841FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:18:38Vesa-Matti Eura2:00:04
    842SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:18:39Snke Bandixen1:57:49
    843FINSolf IK (392)+1:18:40Stefan Hstman1:38:18
    844FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:18:41Sami Nenonen1:46:01
    845FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:18:43Ville Pekala1:59:00
    846FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:18:44Matti Mattila1:55:17
    847FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:18:46Pertti Pivnranta1:51:54
    848FINAtria (924)+1:18:47Seppo Rintamki1:51:26
    849FINSK Uranus (834)+1:18:48Mikko Remsu2:00:23
    850FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:18:48Heikki Hakala1:44:50
    851FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:18:49Jaakko Nyrhinen1:49:54
    852FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:18:50Seppo Srkk1:39:24
    853SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:18:51Johannson Jan1:59:09
    854FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:18:53Tuuli Koivu1:53:35
    855FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:18:53Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:53:10
    856FINTT226 (972)+1:18:54Pasi Koskinen1:57:21
    857FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:18:56Vesa Pitknen2:03:58
    858FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:18:58Kosti Hyypp1:55:35
    859FINIntersport (524)+1:18:59Harri Hollo2:05:29
    860FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:18:59Antti Kirjavainen1:54:40
    861FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:19:01Markus Vihavainen1:55:32
    862FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:19:02Lasse Jyrkinen1:58:09
    863FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:19:03Eero Mnty1:50:03
    864SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:19:05Kornel Ulrich1:39:10
    865FINsalparasti (1183)+1:19:05Kari Pulkkinen1:51:14
    866FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:19:06Juha Einonen1:54:49
    867POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:19:08Marek Wolowczyk1:58:16
    868FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:19:10Jari Jrvinen1:50:18
    869FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:19:10mikael vliheikki1:50:48
    870FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:19:12Lassi Hietala1:47:42
    871FINTeam Lost (727)+1:19:13Jan Hopearuoho1:46:33
    872FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:19:14Orvo Moisio2:00:31
    873FINTrafix (1437)+1:19:14Esa Karvonen1:57:17
    874FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:19:15Ville Rintala1:51:26
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:19:16Toni Tanner1:47:01
    876FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:19:19Tony Lagerroos1:54:17
    877FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:19:22Timo Kakkola1:52:48
    878FINNCS Sport (710)+1:19:24Pasi Heino1:46:54
    879FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:19:27Ari Enroth2:07:22
    880FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:19:30Katja Lahtinen1:51:09
    881FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:19:40Timo Kosonen1:47:35
    882FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:19:48Mika Pekkonen1:56:06
    883FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:19:50Simo Uusikartano1:55:51
    884FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:19:51Perttu Ronkanen1:54:18
    885FINBeach Boys (624)+1:19:52Jarkko Murtoaro1:55:32
    886FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:19:53Heikki Savolainen1:47:19
    887FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:19:55Petteri Lepist1:43:38
    888FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:19:57Eirik Nordbrden1:52:16
    889FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:20:04Olli Mielonen2:06:14
    890FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:20:13Sami Kirjanen1:54:42
    891SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:20:29Nicklas Bergstrm1:43:21
    892FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:20:37Mikko Laine1:44:27
    893FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:20:44Juha Huhtanen1:28:58
    894FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:20:48Sanna Vuorenp1:48:12
    895FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:20:50Antti Hurri1:46:09
    896FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:20:52Arvo Ahola1:43:53
    897FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:20:52Olli Heinikoski1:44:37
    898FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:20:55Topi Hanhela1:49:12
    899FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:21:00Aleksi Inkinen2:02:18
    900FINKorven Honka (400)+1:21:00Pasi Mrkl1:52:04
    901FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:21:01Ilpo Toikkanen1:50:14
    902FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:21:02Erkki Paananen1:49:25
    903SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:21:05Johan Swartz1:38:03
    904FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:21:13Sami Korhonen1:59:56
    905FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:21:15Teemu Korpela1:49:27
    906FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:21:17Reijo Krook1:57:26
    907NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:21:19Terje Midtb1:59:30
    908FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:21:22Topias Siren1:59:26
    909FINTupifast (1276)+1:21:24Juuso Rsnen1:55:43
    910FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:21:31Aleksi Mattila1:53:42
    911FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:21:33Marko Pirinen2:06:53
    912LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:21:35Oskars Seilis1:36:31
    913FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:21:48Karri Virkajrvi1:47:54
    914GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:21:55Tommi Grover1:53:35
    915FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:22:09Olli Nikkari1:38:42
    916ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:22:09Ants Turban1:43:36
    917FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:22:12Matti Tammi1:40:38
    918FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:22:15Janne Kankainen1:50:14
    919DENStronger Together (1321)+1:22:20Markku Valtari1:57:58
    920FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:22:22Heikki Pelkonen1:59:53
    921FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:22:27Jukka Saramki1:45:34
    922FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:22:28Pertti Sirvi1:50:30
    923FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:22:30Jari Jrvinen1:55:36
    924FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:22:32Terhi Jaakkola1:54:32
    925FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:22:32Antti Nummela1:50:49
    926FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:22:33Janne Aarnio1:57:37
    927FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:22:36Eero Manerus2:03:04
    928FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:22:37Mikko Kostiainen1:55:26
    929FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:22:38Eero-Pekka Ilen1:59:49
    930FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:22:41Jarkko Ruokonen1:49:01
    931SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:22:41Johan stergren1:58:11
    932FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:22:43Jussi Sipil2:03:46
    933FINHnt SK (1125)+1:22:43Kimmo Virtanen2:02:52
    934FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:22:48Minna Truhponen1:49:20
    935FINKananpojat (839)+1:22:49Kim Kyckling1:53:30
    936FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:22:50Teemu Myllrinen1:41:56
    937FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:22:53Juho Huhtala1:49:54
    938FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:22:55Matti Rajala1:54:50
    939FINCage (1478)+1:22:58Harri Lhti1:48:56
    940FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:23:01Mikko Raula1:52:15
    941SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:23:05Kalle Persson1:56:33
    942FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:23:08Tapio Niemi1:56:49
    943FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:23:09Juha Himanen1:50:00
    944FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:23:10Timo Ronkainen1:57:38
    945FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:23:13risto kutila1:53:32
    946FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:23:16Juhani Keskitalo1:40:26
    947FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:23:18Vesa Ylisel1:52:11
    948FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:23:19Laura Joensuu1:41:25
    949FINCSC (1255)+1:23:20Joni Virtanen1:47:25
    950FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:23:21Jukka Koistinen2:00:39
    951FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:23:22Asko Weijo1:54:56
    952FINNabla (1204)+1:23:23Markku Rissanen1:52:00
    953FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:23:25Harri Jokela1:50:27
    954FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:23:26Jani Olllikainen1:52:56
    955FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:23:28Simo Helkkula2:05:17
    956FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:23:36Timo Kokkonen1:49:01
    957FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:23:39Jukka Rusanen1:43:43
    958FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:23:41Marko Kela1:55:34
    959SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:23:42Pedro Lundquist1:56:00
    960SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:24:02Lars Segerman2:00:55
    961FINToiska (1320)+1:24:04Taavi Mustajoki1:40:47
    962FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:24:07Juha Vallittu1:44:30
    963FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:24:08Heikki Hillo1:51:40
    964FINSukK 83 (621)+1:24:09Jere Viljanen1:57:57
    965FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:24:12Juhana Suurnkki1:52:32
    966FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:24:14Auvo Viita-aho1:52:03
    967FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:24:14Petri Hiirsalmi2:00:12
    968FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:24:21Olli Heikkinen2:05:08
    969FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:24:25Jouni Auronen2:05:04
    970FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:24:28Osmo Ojala2:02:14
    971FINOtava (522)+1:24:31Pelle Lindholm2:10:38
    972FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:24:34SeBastian Aniszewski1:52:26
    973GBRInterlopers (465)+1:24:35Max Carcas2:07:22
    974FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:24:36Mikko Nurmi1:44:26
    975NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:24:39Bjrn Axel Gran1:48:26
    976FINTukes (784)+1:24:40Sara Lax1:56:54
    977FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:24:41Lauri Lumme1:42:39
    978FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:24:49Ari Varamki2:05:53
    979FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:24:55Aki Lintumki2:03:23
    980FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:25:01Ismo Suntio1:59:48
    981FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:25:09Kalle Siven1:45:03
    982FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:25:12Mika Summanen1:48:28
    983FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:25:14Nils Liljestrm1:37:08
    984FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:25:18Jari Forss2:05:08
    985FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:25:22Tuomo Rintanen1:56:48
    986FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:25:23Rauli Jalonen1:47:08
    987FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:25:31Kari Markus1:46:45
    988FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:25:42Saku Virtaniemi1:52:09
    989FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:25:47Valtteri Tetri1:52:02
    990FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:25:50Antti Toivonen1:58:11
    991FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:25:51Jukka Kuivalainen1:51:01
    992FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:25:55Eero Brnnare1:48:05
    993FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:25:58Heikki Tennil2:01:15
    994FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:25:59Bo-Gran Sund1:47:23
    995FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:26:00Anna-Sofia Marila1:47:57
    996FINTuuripellet (771)+1:26:01Jukka Turva2:01:15
    997FINKorona (1302)+1:26:03Markus Lemberg2:06:25
    998FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:26:09Risto Jokiniemi2:07:46
    999FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:26:11Kimmo Kerkknen1:52:14
    1000FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:26:11Juuso Heiskanen2:05:14
    1001FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:26:14Mauno Karppinen2:01:38
    1002FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:26:19Hannu Kurki2:13:00
    1003FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:26:22Verneri Venojrvi2:05:06
    1004FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:26:23Vesa Nikkil2:02:09
    1005FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:27:37Petri Heikkil2:07:13
    1006FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:27:47Pentti Tammisaari2:11:45
    1007FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:27:52Toni Haapala1:48:25
    1008FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:27:56Janne Nuotio1:55:47
    1009FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:28:32Panu Eerola1:51:28
    1010FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:28:34Aleksi Simola1:52:43
    1011FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:28:37Timo Lipponen1:58:43
    1012FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:28:38Esko Vlimki1:48:16
    1013FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:28:42Seppo Turpeinen2:03:45
    1014FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:28:43Esa Toivonen1:56:17
    1015FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:28:43Tommi Salminen1:53:46
    1016FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:28:45Juho Juote2:01:17
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:28:46Markus Hartikainen1:50:51
    1018FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:28:48Anssi Raitanen1:48:43
    1019FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:28:59Jarkko Tuomi1:56:39
    1020FINDentina (1574)+1:29:05Arto Jalonen2:07:38
    1021FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:29:06Hannu Valjakka1:53:07
    1022FINEnegia (921)+1:29:11Antti Kouvo1:51:33
    1023GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:29:17Piotr Dargacz1:44:32
    1024FINMaasillat (1109)+1:29:22Ilari Maasilta2:08:37
    1025FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:29:25Eero Nevalainen1:56:04
    1026FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:29:28Timo Ojala1:58:54
    1027FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:29:29Rune Lundgren1:58:20
    1028FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:29:30Miikka Kaira1:55:13
    1029FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:29:32Harri Yli-Ilkka1:55:36
    1030FINNavi 8 (929)+1:29:36Pasi Haapiainen2:04:45
    1031FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:29:38Tuomas Kesti2:02:37
    1032FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:29:39Genadijus Jonauskas1:49:20
    1033FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:29:49Arto Tammi1:59:48
    1034FINTurun Visat (780)+1:30:47Teemu Halttunen1:33:50
    1035FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:30:47Jari Oikarainen1:56:02
    1036FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:30:49Tuomas Kaira1:54:29
    1037FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:30:50Tero Lehto2:04:41
    1038FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:30:57Anssi Jrvinen1:59:26
    1039FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:31:01Rauno Laine1:59:26
    1040FINThinkers (881)+1:31:01Teemu Luukko1:47:42
    1041FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:31:03Mia Lindroth1:56:41
    1042FINEricsson SK (999)+1:31:08Christian Engblom2:13:33
    1043SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:31:10Anders Lamm1:58:48
    1044FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:31:13Timo Kulmala2:05:19
    1045FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:31:18Risto Lintula2:05:34
    1046FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:31:19Timo Hoskari1:58:05
    1047FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:31:22Mikko Talvitie1:30:23
    1048FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:31:23Harri Leinikka1:53:02
    1049FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:31:25Mikko Aulamo1:51:11
    1050FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:31:26Tomi Krki1:48:41
    1051FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:31:26Sami Virta1:59:45
    1052FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:31:29Pekka Kuusipohja2:11:22
    1053FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:31:35Aleksi Lahti2:08:31
    1054FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:31:36Pauli Huhtiniemi1:54:26
    1055FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:31:36Ville Leinonen1:53:01
    1056SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:31:38Stefan Trnkvist2:11:48
    1057FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:31:42Jouni Hakala1:52:43
    1058FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:31:44Lasse Kanerva1:56:48
    1059FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:31:46Pivi Lassila1:58:42
    1060HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:31:48Gerald Yip1:58:58
    1061FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:31:51Kalle Ruotsala1:58:00
    1062FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:31:52Mikko Anttonen2:00:37
    1063FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:31:54Jani Jauhiainen1:49:54
    1064FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:31:55Kari Kinnari2:12:10
    1065FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:31:56Anne Honkanen2:12:52
    1066FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:31:57Eemeli Kantola2:00:10
    1067SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:31:59Stig Vig1:54:13
    1068FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:32:02Henri Munukka1:53:44
    1069FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:32:10Raul Hindov1:48:14
    1070FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:32:12Andrei Krger1:54:56
    1071FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:32:12Albert Haavisto1:54:13
    1072FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:32:14Eero Pyhranta1:51:44
    1073FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:32:17Hannu Htnen2:00:14
    1074FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:32:20Olli Mannila1:44:43
    1075FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:32:26Lauri Uusitalo2:11:48
    1076FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:32:27Mikko Mkitalo2:05:48
    1077FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:32:31Tapio Lehtonen2:10:19
    1078FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:32:31Jari Heiskanen1:55:12
    1079FINOP 2 (1672)+1:32:34Oskari Saloniemi1:54:10
    1080FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:32:39Pekka Suvitaival1:53:29
    1081FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:32:40Harri Ignatius1:59:19
    1082FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:32:46Heikki Ala-Honkola1:57:16
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:32:47Jukka Tani1:52:44
    1084FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:32:50Mika Muhonen1:53:56
    1085FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:32:52Kauko Miettinen2:04:59
    1086FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:32:54Mikko Puolakanaho1:56:22
    1087FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:32:57Reijo Mouhu1:58:25
    1088FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:33:01Jarmo Joutsensaari1:54:35
    1089FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:33:07Markku Immonen1:59:33
    1090FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:33:09Kari Hakuli1:53:54
    1091FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:33:16Timo Ahlroth2:00:37
    1092FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:33:31Samu Sillanp2:09:52
    1093FINOscar Software (1246)+1:33:35Pekka Mki1:38:14
    1094FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:33:39Jesse Tyni2:04:23
    1095FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:33:46Kari Kurikkaoja2:01:49
    1096FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:33:52Suvi Oikarinen2:04:20
    1097FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:33:55Tony Ahlroth2:18:42
    1098FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:34:03Jari Lahtinen1:59:44
    1099FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:34:08Timo Moilanen1:55:31
    1100FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:34:16Seppo Rantala2:04:49
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:34:17Sampo Ahlsten2:14:23
    1102FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:34:22Tauno Pajukangas1:54:42
    1103FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:34:24Elina Borgenstrm2:08:34
    1104FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:34:25Pertti Vlimaa1:53:30
    1105FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:34:28Tero Tuppurainen2:03:15
    1106FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:34:33Tommi Nyman1:50:36
    1107FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:34:39Sampo Jrnefelt1:43:54
    1108FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:34:39Jukka Auvinen1:44:35
    1109FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:34:44Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:00:56
    1110FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:34:44Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:52:42
    1111FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:34:46Kirsi Ilmonen1:45:05
    1112FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:35:00Erno Sundberg1:59:37
    1113FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:35:07Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:49:38
    1114LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:35:08Ainars Gailis2:21:15
    1115SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:35:12Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn2:06:23
    1116FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:35:15Lari Lehtomki2:14:52
    1117FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:35:16Pekka Nurmilaukas2:02:21
    1118FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:35:18Mika Seppl2:11:41
    1119FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:35:19Hanna Tuomisto2:07:15
    1120RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:35:21Anton Fedosin1:55:20
    1121USAOUSA (1701)+1:35:24Colin Beverage2:13:32
    1122FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:35:28Mika Seppnen2:10:28
    1123FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:35:35Jari Toivonen1:59:44
    1124FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:35:52Antti Mkinen2:12:02
    1125RUSOhta (1676)+1:36:35Nikita Ivanov2:29:54
    1126FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:36:56Tomi Honkanen2:01:31
    1127FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:37:18Petri Hmynen1:50:09
    1128FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:37:26Jorma Niinimki2:20:37
    1129FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:37:28Teemu Juselius1:57:13
    1130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:37:30Matti Ollikka2:16:54
    1131FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:37:36Pertti Vlimaa1:59:36
    1132FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:37:55Ville Kolmonen1:51:26
    1133FINPYVMM (981)+1:37:57Matti Vesterinen1:49:46
    1134FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:38:03Ville Lindqvist1:42:30
    1135FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:38:04Valtteri Kuuranne1:57:24
    1136FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:38:06Ilari Korsimo2:15:19
    1137FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:38:07Esko Reeni2:11:17
    1138FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:38:21juha mikkola1:40:57
    1139FINAron Haka (961)+1:38:43Sami Kattilakoski2:00:14
    1140FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:38:51Heikki Korppi1:47:32
    1141FINFuturice (1093)+1:39:03Osmo Haapaniemi2:00:38
    1142FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:39:17Jukka Keskitalo2:00:32
    1143FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:39:19Hannu Hunkerinsuo1:59:06
    1144FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:39:22Juho Kunnari1:48:20
    1145FINTeam Azure (882)+1:39:27Matti Antila1:56:17
    1146FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:39:30Johanna Luhtala1:57:32
    1147FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:39:32Ismo Minkkinen2:09:52
    1148FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:39:44Jari Rantanen1:54:54
    1149FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:39:52Klaus Vnttinen2:03:18
    1150FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:39:54Hannu Korhonen1:54:57
    1151FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:39:54Jarmo Antikainen2:08:35
    1152FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:39:55Mika Sokka1:59:38
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:39:58Mikael Ahlfors2:08:23
    1154FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:40:19jarkko hepokangas1:58:10
    1155FINErnaali (1597)+1:40:24Esko Piirainen2:06:44
    1156FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:40:26Juha Jokela1:40:35
    1157FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:40:28Jouko Niemi1:43:33
    1158FINNavi 9 (933)+1:40:30Jari Stockus2:02:52
    1159FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:40:38Petri Kauppinen2:00:13
    1160FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:40:41Hannu Ruotsalainen2:12:53
    1161FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:40:44Matti Virtanen1:50:44
    1162FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:40:46Janne Antikainen2:18:39
    1163FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:40:49Pekka Airaksinen2:09:39
    1164FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:40:55Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:02:33
    1165FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:41:12Eero Turto1:52:37
    1166FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:41:13Mika Kutila2:08:50
    1167FINvATE kings (1180)+1:41:59Tapio Ahola2:02:02
    1168FINArk United (1331)+1:42:02Janne Tani2:15:56
    1169FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:42:03Kari Saari2:03:17
    1170FINNavi 3 (613)+1:42:05Vesa Vnnen2:20:24
    1171FINWIO Team (1330)+1:42:07Hannu Honkala1:56:44
    1172FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:42:10Mikael Ahlsved1:52:28
    1173FINLostBoys (1352)+1:42:26Urpo Jaakkola2:07:39
    1174FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:42:37Sami Lampinen2:04:13
    1175FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:42:43Antti Hrknen2:11:22
    1176FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:42:46Jussi Nyknen2:06:33
    1177FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:42:48Aku Virjula1:57:35
    1178FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:42:49Panu Koivula2:17:44
    1179FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:42:50Lauri Koivula2:07:02
    1180FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:42:51Mikko Pellikka2:11:18
    1181FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:42:54Jussi Tamminen1:59:01
    1182FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:42:56Ville Siekkinen2:05:57
    1183FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:42:59Esa Repo2:31:34
    1184FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:43:03Staffan Pettersson2:04:25
    1185FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:43:06Kari Ylikoski2:02:14
    1186FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:43:45Visa Koponen1:53:59
    1187FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:43:46Aleksi Heikkil2:03:44
    1188FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:43:48Petri Miettinen2:03:03
    1189FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:43:50Markku Karttunen2:01:25
    1190FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:44:04Julia Jacobsson1:54:23
    1191FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:44:21Simo Hirvonen2:04:05
    1192FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:44:25Rami Peltola2:14:51
    1193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:44:44Martti Leppl2:06:38
    1194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:44:47Jussi Eskelinen1:53:38
    1195FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:44:51Matti Lehto2:10:31
    1196FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:44:53Ari-Matti Leinonen2:11:41
    1197FINOK Susi (1278)+1:44:54Eero Pekkanen1:57:28
    1198FINElectrofit (1269)+1:44:55Krv Emma2:00:12
    1199FINContact force (1431)+1:44:59Juuso Heiskanen2:10:07
    1200FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:45:01Tomi Keskinen1:50:39
    1201FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:45:04Lasse Roiha2:09:07
    1202FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:45:07Hannu Hr1:59:54
    1203FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:45:08Ville Suntioinen1:57:28
    1204FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:45:09Mika Laaksonen2:10:32
    1205FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:45:10Hannu Aska2:01:20
    1206FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:45:14Lauri Laine2:10:28
    1207SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:45:19Peter Lyrenmann2:01:44
    1208FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:45:38Jarno Hmlinen2:19:03
    1209FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:45:45Johanna Menalusta2:17:55
    1210FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:45:48Marja Heili2:00:39
    1211FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:45:50Niko Kinnunen2:05:27
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:45:52Jari Valtonen2:01:31
    1213FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:45:53Pia Isolhteenmki1:51:45
    1214FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:46:11Petri Vierti2:09:48
    1215FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:46:12Asko Vainio1:58:24
    1216FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:46:16Jari Knskangas1:55:24
    1217FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:46:25Petja Vorobjev2:09:10
    1218FINSK SK (1536)+1:46:31Tom Gretteberg1:59:01
    1219FINHRUP (1304)+1:46:33Petri Savilahti1:55:28
    1220FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:46:35Erno Rantanen2:15:46
    1221FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:46:36Esa Soppela2:11:54
    1222FINHal Bro (674)+1:46:38Jyrki Rintala2:03:16
    1223FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:46:39Jari Pitknen1:58:25
    1224FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:46:42Lauri Hollo2:01:53
    1225FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:46:44Tero Korpi2:11:09
    1226FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:46:45Mikko Heilala2:12:42
    1227FINF (1249)+1:46:47Arto Heikkinen2:13:34
    1228FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:46:48Rauli Karppinen1:57:54
    1229FINVaadin (1348)+1:46:50Matti Tahvonen1:32:55
    1230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:46:51Pekka Niemensivu1:57:26
    1231FINVnkypannu (799)+1:46:53Jari Kaitajrvi1:49:01
    1232FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:46:56Juho Mattila2:21:20
    1233FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:46:59Jari Laine2:09:01
    1234FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:47:02Ismo Niemi1:51:27
    1235FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:47:05Lassila Petri2:08:23
    1236FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:47:08Roland Hst2:04:00
    1237FINPllikt (1410)+1:47:09Mika Damskgg1:57:48
    1238FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:47:09Antti Puhakka1:56:40
    1239FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:47:12Kari Partanen2:05:31
    1240FINKTTO (1072)+1:47:13Toni Vuorinen1:51:37
    1241GBRAAOC (1221)+1:47:20Nick Lightfoot1:49:05
    1242FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:47:20Kari Koskinen2:01:48
    1243FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:47:20Sergey Pasechnik1:46:10
    1244FINIK rnen (777)+1:47:22Jussi Mkinen2:03:41
    1245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:47:27ge Liljestrm2:10:02
    1246FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:47:30Pekka Leskinen2:30:20
    1247FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:47:35Jari Kauppinen2:23:53
    1248FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:47:36Severi Halkosaari2:17:15
    1249FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:47:38Miikka Sandholm1:53:06
    1250FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:47:40Esa Vesterinen1:52:25
    1251FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:47:40Lauri Hietalahti2:23:05
    1252FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:47:42Pekka Kurki2:05:47
    1253FINVTT (992)+1:47:43Jussi Mutanen2:00:53
    1254FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:47:45Antti Korpikallio1:59:30
    1255FINRastisudit (1305)+1:47:50Mikko Kotiranta2:06:08
    1256FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:47:54Roope Kinnunen2:11:25
    1257FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:47:56Per-Anders Lindgren2:05:24
    1258FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:47:57Olavi Kernen2:13:27
    1259FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:48:01Antero Komi1:50:24
    1260FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:48:01Jussi Iinatti2:07:11
    1261GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:48:05Megan Carter-Davies2:21:20
    1262FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:48:08Antti Ilomki2:08:22
    1263FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:48:11Timo Manninen2:18:14
    1264FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:48:13Jussi Pietinalho2:10:54
    1265FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:48:16Tuomo Ratia2:01:05
    1266FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:48:19Keijo Hmlinen2:14:26
    1267FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:48:23Olli Ranta1:51:44
    1268FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:48:29Hannu Ali-Haapala2:09:01
    1269FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:48:29Simo Pyhnen2:12:49
    1270FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:48:32Kalle Korhonen2:10:22
    1271SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:48:50Christer Nordstrm2:32:42
    1272FINMets Forest (1651)+1:48:57Andrey Malevskiy1:53:29
    1273LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:49:02Raimonds Berzins1:50:28
    1274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:49:05Timo Ruotsalainen2:11:29
    1275FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:49:06Kauko Vainiomki2:02:00
    1276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:49:08Petri Iloviita2:14:41
    1277FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:49:23Viljo Heimonen2:22:01
    1278FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:49:25Pentti Hirvonen2:27:43
    1279FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:49:28Stefan Borgman1:58:48
    1280FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:49:31Jouni Heinnen2:09:10
    1281FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:49:40Susan Humppi2:38:12
    1282FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:50:09Seppo Kuokkanen2:10:40
    1283FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:50:24Ossi Lakkala2:17:46
    1284FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:50:26Tauno Piiroinen2:26:17
    1285FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:50:33Isra Alatalo2:31:09
    1286FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:50:37Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:00:55
    1287FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:50:39Heli Ketola1:52:40
    1288FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:50:39Juha Juhola2:09:48
    1289FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:50:42Johanna Nousiainen2:15:05
    1290FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:50:57Tero Menp2:18:57
    1291FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:51:14Pertti Heinikangas2:06:23
    1292FINElMys (1518)+1:51:17Jari Marttila2:24:27
    1293FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:51:19Marko Rauhansalo2:14:07
    1294FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:51:21Sami Kylml2:13:09
    1295FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:51:27Jouni Pyyknen2:05:52
    1296FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:51:43Tanja Mnnist2:19:30
    1297FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:51:46Jaakko Vaho2:11:37
    1298FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:51:48Risto Laari2:20:02
    1299FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:51:51Pekka Hintsanen2:03:42
    1300FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:51:52Ville Karttunen2:11:51
    1301FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:51:57Vino Leinonen2:12:59
    1302FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:52:03Mikko Nygrd1:56:37
    1303FINAjolinja (966)+1:52:05Antti Rytknen2:10:17
    1304FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:52:07Tarmo Tyynel1:54:56
    1305FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:52:20Taavi Korja2:28:35
    1306FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:52:22Jari Heiskanen2:21:59
    1307FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:52:23Juho Kaulio1:51:18
    1308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:52:27Juha Niemist2:09:40
    1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:52:51Esko Parikka1:55:30
    1310FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:52:52Antti Tonteri2:05:54
    1311FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:52:55Antti Nisonen2:27:18
    1312FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:52:57Harri Kinnunen2:12:58
    1313FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:53:02Heikki Lepist2:02:49
    1314FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:53:43Kari Ennola2:17:22
    1315FINMessnthen (1624)+1:54:28Timo Syrjl1:57:29
    1316FINOK Kristina (643)+1:54:34Rasmus Lillandt2:12:48
    1317FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:54:47Mikko Asikainen1:59:28
    1318FINKntit (1038)+1:54:52Tommy Nordstrm2:07:11
    1319FINSurut (1409)+1:54:55Ilkka Saarimaa2:19:58
    1320FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:54:56Markus Kangas2:08:01
    1321FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:54:59Teppo Laine2:17:24
    1322FINHirviveikot (867)+1:55:06Antti Siponen2:22:55
    1323FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:55:12Jaakko Kyhk2:15:37
    1324FINKotipojat (963)+1:55:20Eero Palomki2:05:15
    1325FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:55:26Markus-Mikko Kylml1:58:49
    1326LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:55:56Kalva Kalvis2:11:38
    1327ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:56:13Vallo Mnniste2:01:09
    1328FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:56:34Antti Mansikkaviita1:55:46
    1329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:56:40Heikki Heinonen2:12:29
    1330FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:56:42Leo Lehtomki2:31:10
    1331FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:56:45Teppo Klli2:14:26
    1332FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:56:47Teemu Ruuhi2:09:10
    1333FINTornator (1471)+1:56:50Tapio Suutarla2:19:09
    1334FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:56:54Lauri Karhumki2:09:53
    1335FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:57:06Teemu Kallio2:30:38
    1336NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:57:31Dagfinn Torpe1:58:56
    1337FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:58:03Matti Tuononen2:19:32
    1338FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:58:13Hannes Mkel2:16:36
    1339FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:58:32Tenho Jokela2:32:20
    1340FINKompassibois (1498)+1:58:33Antti Kakkonen2:27:12
    1341FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:59:14Kari Jylh2:11:06
    1342FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:59:19Lasse Kataja2:10:02
    1343FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:59:23Kari Puttonen2:08:23
    1344FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:59:27Sami Hassinen2:08:31
    1345FINValio (1539)+1:59:33Juha-Matti Laiho1:52:13
    1346FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:59:41Eero Leppkorpi2:16:18
    1347FINPipelife (1507)+1:59:43Marko Tanskanen2:26:51
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:59:45Juha Seppl2:03:29
    1349FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:59:47Tuukka Toivonen2:17:01
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:59:48Matti Strmmer2:20:35
    1351FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:59:52Tapani Nippala2:20:21
    1352FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:59:52Timo Ahonen2:18:33
    1353FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:59:54Aki Saari2:19:32
    1354FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:59:56Ari Hirvonen2:20:50
    1355FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:59:58Jouni Haaraniemi2:19:47
    1356FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:59:59Petri Stranden2:21:19
    1357FINFTA 2 (988)+2:00:01Samuli Kiskola2:43:36
    1358FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:00:20Tarmo Uusitalo2:28:56
    1359FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:00:23Jaakko Juva2:10:31
    1360RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:00:39ANTON KOSORUKOV2:18:49
    1361FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:00:47Tapio Alapuranen2:10:30
    1362FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:01:01Sami Sivunen2:12:48
    1363FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:01:05Jussi Sippola2:41:10
    1364FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:01:22Timo Rokka2:29:51
    1365FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:01:27Jari Hagman2:26:27
    1366FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:01:37Markku Heinonen2:07:03
    1367FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:02:35Urpo Piirainen2:21:24
    1368FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:02:44Juha Kuosmanen2:32:49
    1369FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:02:48Martti kngs2:20:47
    1370FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:02:51Paavo Sillanp2:26:52
    1371FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:03:09Teemu Piesanen2:32:43
    1372FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:03:11Juha Elovirta2:18:10
    1373FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:03:14Elmo Naakka2:27:25
    1374FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:03:19Esa Heimo2:21:54
    1375FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:03:23Pekka Jppinen2:25:01
    1376FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:03:27Ilkka Sormunen1:53:07
    1377LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:03:41Gints Germanis2:26:33
    1378FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:03:46Teijo Pankko2:06:48
    1379FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:03:50Samuli Hietaoja2:25:54
    1380FINEDX (908)+2:03:53Hannu Krger2:09:43
    1381FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:03:57Kim Metso2:14:39
    1382FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:04:17Jaakko Oja2:06:38
    1383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:04:23Antti Kuhasalo2:16:13
    1384FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:04:40Matias Kauppila2:45:47
    1385FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:04:47Kimmo Mki2:09:56
    1386FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:04:53Matti Ahola2:14:57
    1387FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:04:55Jorma Mkiranta2:04:01
    1388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:04:59Janne Haverinen2:11:45
    1389FINOK77 6 (782)+2:05:01Robert Weiss2:10:33
    1390FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:05:02Petri Tarkiainen2:11:14
    1391FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:05:05Heikki Haarajoki2:09:27
    1392FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:05:09Juhani Tuomaala2:04:23
    1393FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:05:13Antti Rinkinen1:51:10
    1394FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:05:14Oscar Johansson2:09:07
    1395FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:05:21Antti Nikunen2:11:10
    1396FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:05:22Aki Niemi2:23:59
    1397FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:05:23Thomas Liljestrand2:11:07
    1398FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:05:26Reino Kaario2:23:54
    1399FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:05:32Lotta Sandroos2:38:35
    1400FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:05:33Juhani Sillanp2:40:40
    1401FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:05:35Sara Mkel2:11:45
    1402FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:05:38Lauri Sutinen2:30:39
    1403FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:05:40Jani Pitknen2:23:31
    1404FINMetos (1166)+2:05:41Toni Tolonen2:29:17
    1405FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:05:42Jyrki Ylipulli2:14:44
    1406FINVierestohi (1285)+2:06:58Seppo Vainikainen2:16:56
    1407FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:08:08Olli Koskela2:17:10
    1408FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:08:11Timo Rantala2:08:01
    1409FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:08:16Timo Rehmonen2:35:05
    1410FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:08:18Tero Vainio2:18:40
    1411FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:08:19Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:13:34
    1412FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:08:22Jussi Ovaskainen2:34:14
    1413FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:08:25Jouni Rautasalo2:13:33
    1414FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:11:05Eljas Supponen2:13:48
    1415FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:11:43Samuli Seppl1:58:34
    1416FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:12:01Jussi Lahdenniemi2:14:49
    1417FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:12:12Ari Kuusholma2:15:21
    1418FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:12:23Emil Holmstrm2:28:39
    1419FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:12:30Riitta Lehvonen2:25:32
    1420FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:12:32Antti Pirinen2:31:31
    1421FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:12:36Kimmo Ilppola2:43:27
    1422FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:12:42Anni Hokkanen2:17:31
    1423FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:12:51Mikko Norrbacka2:33:18
    1424FINRastikato (1510)+2:12:59Olli Knuuttila2:41:28
    1425FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:13:21Tapani Suihkonen2:30:40
    1426FINOpusCapita (959)+2:13:25Henri Wiik2:23:33
    1427FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:13:37Niko Haapamki2:18:03
    1428FINSito (1126)+2:14:09Joonas Hakkila2:27:05
    1429FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:14:16Kari Pienimki2:18:59
    1430FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:14:22Mika Mustalahti2:14:06
    1431FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:15:30Olli Kontkanen2:37:36
    1432FINJucat Team (1391)+2:16:00Marko Santamki2:26:52
    1433FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:16:18Juho Uusitalo1:38:46
    1434FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:16:40Arto Etu-Huitti2:04:44
    1435FINCadpool (1294)+2:16:45Jussi Jansson2:21:04
    1436FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:17:27Mika Valkonen1:53:11
    1437FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:17:51Jonas Westerlund2:33:42
    1438FINNavi 5 (987)+2:18:29Timo Mouhu2:47:00
    1439FINTERO (1337)+2:18:30sterberg Henrik2:07:24
    1440FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:18:32Aki Tapanainen2:11:36
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:18:38Mikaela Creutz2:25:19
    1442FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:19:00Jyrki Tahvanainen2:06:04
    1443FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:19:02Ari Kauhanen2:23:03
    1444FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:19:04Perttu Mikkola2:20:26
    1445FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:19:08Jorma Tytykoski2:27:25
    1446FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:19:12Jarmo Viita2:22:44
    1447FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:19:14Juhani Toimela2:05:47
    1448FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:19:24Kalle Kuoppamki2:23:54
    1449FINDatactica (1406)+2:20:01Seppo Kuusisto2:43:50
    1450FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:21:09Jesse Valto2:07:11
    1451GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:21:18Paul Todd2:05:44
    1452FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:22:07Pasi Huttunen2:10:07
    1453FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:22:11Ville Kauppi2:38:33
    1454FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:22:12Tuukka Saarela2:27:06
    1455FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:22:14Tommi Elo2:08:25
    1456FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:22:17Eetu Immonen2:31:42
    1457FINTieto (1633)+2:22:17Jussi Vuorisalmi2:15:16
    1458FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:22:24Kim Rundell2:17:10
    1459FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:22:26Mikko Niemel2:28:27
    1460FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:22:29Juho Nissinen1:46:07
    1461FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:22:34Jarno Raitanen2:42:07
    1462FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:22:34Hannu Ruokolainen2:31:04
    1463FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:22:38Jukka Piril1:56:35
    1464FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:22:45Tuomas Tiusanen2:28:41
    1465DENOK-SYD (502)+2:23:15Rasmus Ejlersen2:27:43
    1466FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:23:27Lauri Mkinen2:18:24
    1467FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:23:34Aapo Palonen2:33:43
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+2:23:41Klaus Nevala2:48:02
    1469FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:23:42Ilpo Alanko2:36:56
    1470FINRejlers (1173)+2:23:54Juha Ruokonen2:36:03
    1471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:23:55Sauli Tuomisto2:42:11
    1472FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:23:58Esa Manninen2:29:21
    1473FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:24:08Mika Viertola2:49:12
    1474FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:24:43Jukka Niskala2:39:24
    1475FINKops (826)+2:25:34Jani Nuutinen1:59:34
    1476FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:25:52Sami Kervinen1:46:10
    1477FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:26:10Sakari Helminen2:48:47
    1478FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:26:26Mikko Virtanen2:32:31
    1479FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:26:44Teemu Virtanen2:13:34
    1480FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:26:47Ringo Lindgren2:50:06
    1481FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:26:48Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:44:32
    1482FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:26:55Markus Autero2:37:46
    1483FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:28:20Markku Seurujrvi2:40:00
    1484FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:28:20Sami Paakkunainen2:38:57
    1485FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:28:25Hannu Seppnen2:27:56
    1486FINSkipoli (1419)+2:28:36Ville Riihimki2:06:14
    1487FINSK Salla (1258)+2:29:13Pasi Jussila2:40:21
    1488FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:29:26Mauri Saarinen2:47:29
    1489FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:31:36Jorma Lindeman2:46:24
    1490FINSavcor (1705)+2:31:57Kerttu Nironen1:54:53
    1491FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:32:03Jyrki Itkonen2:16:18
    1492FINErs seura (1274)+2:32:57Juho Pakkanen2:22:52
    1493FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:33:01Elina Mattila2:50:13
    1494FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:33:01Antti Terv2:14:59
    1495FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:33:09Hannes Ikheimo2:22:32
    1496FINVincit (819)+2:33:25Mikko Riihimki1:44:12
    1497FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:34:08Andreas Rydefalk2:47:00
    1498FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:34:25Ville Iiskola2:09:50
    1499FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:34:25Mikko Mattila2:09:25
    1500FINLounapartio (1275)+2:34:26Jesse Jyrl2:42:54
    1501FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:34:28Risto Salovaara2:22:38
    1502FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:34:39Antti Laukkanen2:55:28
    1503FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:34:39Matti Miinala2:09:46
    1504FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:34:41Jouni Pasanen2:22:21
    1505FINNet Man (1514)+2:34:42Harri Takala2:43:58
    1506FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:34:44Petteri Kauppinen2:21:44
    1507FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:34:54Tarmo Salmi2:58:32
    1508FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:34:56Jonne Holmberg2:55:06
    1509FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:36:07Heikki Marttila2:45:00
    1510FINK-98 (1567)+2:37:10Janne Hiltunen2:40:40
    1511FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:37:12Elmo Vilenius2:39:23
    1512FINCADS Team (1636)+2:37:13Antti Sepp2:24:20
    1513FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:37:22Teppo Salmia2:14:28
    1514FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:37:36Kari Vigelius2:40:54
    1515FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:37:37Ari Hyvnen2:14:10
    1516FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:37:47Mikko Niemi2:30:47
    1517FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:37:58Rauno Aavasalo2:41:01
    1518FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:38:01Mika Haaja2:40:42
    1519FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:38:52Harri Kinnunen3:02:58
    1520FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:39:21Mikko Kaartinen2:32:20
    1521FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:39:44Erkka Nousiainen2:15:19
    1522FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:40:02Timo Liiri2:28:32
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:40:10Markku Lainevirta2:35:46
    1524FINIC Events (1503)+2:40:13Patrik Kvikant2:38:33
    1525FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:40:16Valtteri Reinman2:29:59
    1526FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:40:22Niko Tuominen3:01:12
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:40:23Ville Nikkanen3:00:17
    1528FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:40:32Jouni Karhumaa2:47:07
    1529FINSports by LUT (1092)+2:40:44Kari Heikkinen3:16:20
    1530FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:42:50Petri Oikarinen2:45:23
    1531FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:43:41Konsta Wjuga2:26:03
    1532FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:44:01Vesa Matkaselk2:18:28
    1533FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:44:32Joonas Rantanen2:28:24
    1534FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:44:43Jouko Koskialho2:55:30
    1535FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:46:03Eki Lehtimki2:44:56
    1536FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:46:10Harri Mikkola2:21:25
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:46:16Jouko Lahtinen2:32:56
    1538FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:46:20Teijo Sorvari2:58:26
    1539FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:46:26Jouko Pannula2:56:46
    1540FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:47:16Harri Lukander2:42:08
    1541FINHintsanen (1480)+2:47:19Kauko Hintsanen2:29:38
    1542FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:49:07Roy Parnetti1:59:58
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:50:06Seppo Kinkki2:46:41
    1544FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:50:31Mika Kunnari2:37:46
    1545FINMatrix (1615)+2:50:34Tuomo Lempiinen3:15:31
    1546FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:50:41Mikko Pekkanen3:19:14
    1547FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:51:44Terhi Chakhovich3:04:15
    1548FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:51:48Juha Inkeroinen2:55:05
    1549FINABB SK (1345)+2:53:03Janne Hellberg2:14:39
    1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:53:14Leena Kukkonen2:06:31
    1551FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:55:26Juha Turpeinen2:22:56
    1552FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:56:41Annika Ampuja2:44:13
    1553FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:56:43Jussi Lindberg2:33:13
    1554FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:56:46Gert Wahtera2:46:02
    1555FINTamrock (1162)+2:56:51Jarmo Rantanen3:02:10
    1556FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:56:56Jaakko Silpola3:01:04
    1557FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:57:10Stefan Aniszewski2:21:24
    1558FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:57:17Antti Vainionp2:38:08
    1559GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:57:18Ben Dempsey2:32:23
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:57:33Mikko Simola2:52:33
    1561FINWillTri (1549)+2:57:36Jukka Kupiainen2:45:33
    1562FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:59:00Tuomo Vetelinen2:35:50
    1563FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:00:07Antti Pirinen2:48:08
    1564FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:00:17Jukka Matilainen3:03:40
    1565FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:01:45Matti Vanha-aho2:37:10
    1566FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:02:49Jukka Pispala2:32:21
    1567FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:07:47J Nuutinen2:31:57
    1568FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:08:33Mikko Tuovio3:12:22
    1569FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:08:35Kimmo Sskilahti3:14:12
    1570FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:08:47Tommi Salo2:54:35
    1571FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:08:50Tiina Ala-Nissil3:37:01
    1572FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:09:36Aatu Piispanen2:58:50
    1573FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:09:39Matti Lindstrm2:51:28
    1574FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:09:42Jussi Seppnen3:28:49
    1575FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:09:52Eetu Repo3:19:46
    1576FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:12:23Jari Yletyinen3:28:23
    1577FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:13:20Pasi Laitakari2:22:30
    1578FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:13:21Matias Kidron3:12:49
    1579FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:13:27Aaron Horvath2:50:02
    1580FINNixu (1642)+3:13:30Mikko Larikka3:18:52
    1581FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:13:42Niko Hellgren3:26:54
    1582FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:14:05Wille Keltikangas3:19:07
    1583FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:14:14Matti Ylitalo3:16:25
    1584FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:16:57Raimo Himanka3:25:48
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:17:26Olli Laine3:07:03
    1586FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:17:36Heikki Inkinen2:54:56
    1587FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:17:55Helena Raula2:31:51
    1588FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:18:13Timo Vh-Pietil2:54:22
    1589FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:18:24Martti Mki2:52:56
    1590FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:21:37Pekka Mnty2:52:10
    1591FINDigita (1421)+3:28:15Mika Hirviniemi3:09:49
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:29:07Mikko Hovi3:06:17
    1593FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:34:28Sanna Hamari2:46:47
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:38:09Tuukka Kosola3:23:19
    1595FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:38:16Olli Suntiola3:12:20
    1596FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:38:19Osmo Aho3:02:28
    1597FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:38:22Teemu Suuronen3:15:10
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+3:39:16Juha Sajomaa4:11:53
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:42:37Jarmo Joronen2:55:52
    1600FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:45:06Mika RAITOLA2:57:49
    1601FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+3:50:49Tomi Liljemark3:54:15
    1602FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:51:08Ville Syrj3:04:36
    1603FINPrihat (1441)+3:51:44Matti Pajari2:05:04
    1604FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:57:51Elias Partti3:22:10
    1605FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+3:57:51Olli Kanerva3:12:20
    1606FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+3:58:49Hannu Sireni3:32:47
    1607FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:07:43Pekka Hilke3:20:45
    1608FINKnut Posse (1511)+4:07:49Mikko Forss3:54:19
    1609FINFUK1 (1703)+4:17:53Erkki Pulkkinen2:06:39
    1610FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+4:17:55Grzegorz Zurakowski3:37:39
    1611FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:22:38Mikko Peltoniemi3:16:11
    1612FINJarnat (1231)+4:22:39Hannu Peltola3:14:17
    1613FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+4:24:26Arto Remes3:37:00
    1614FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:41:16Jyrki Kiviniitty2:29:54
    1615FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+4:54:26Jukka Katajisto3:46:03
    1616FINSpektrum (1509)+4:57:58Jeremias Berg3:30:56
    1617FINJutopia (1254)+5:12:09Jukka Song4:59:09
    1618FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+7:06:24Erkki Soininen5:18:23
    1619GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:36:16Julian Morgone7:35:42