jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:52:15Tomi Saario1:02:56
    1402FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:52:21Hannu Tiusanen37:12
    1403FINSavcor (1705)+2:52:26Tuomo Vuorenp35:27
    1404FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:52:27Topias Khknen43:21
    1405FINJucat Team (1391)+2:52:30Tero Nevanper44:56
    1406FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:52:34Miro Palm57:48
    1407FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:52:36Pauli Kaikkonen1:07:18
    1408FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:52:56Milka Haverinen47:54
    1409FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:53:45Jaakko Vilo1:01:37
    1410FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:53:52Juha Pllnen53:01
    1411FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:54:23Ville Rahkonen35:20
    1412FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:55:30Lassi Vuorinen32:57
    1413FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:55:50Kalle Kelkka29:02
    1414FINSkipoli (1419)+2:56:37Iivari Heikkil41:07
    1415FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:56:45Pentti Manninen1:06:20
    1416FINKTTO (1072)+2:56:48Markus Prsti1:24:24
    1417FINErs seura (1274)+2:57:23Juho Salminen37:38
    1418FINTieto (1633)+2:57:29Jukka Laaksonen50:19
    1419FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:57:51Juha Ruusu55:19
    1420FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:57:59Matias Laine37:17
    1421FINKops (826)+2:58:10Janne Kyrnviita47:21
    1422FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:58:10Matti Supponen59:21
    1423FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:58:12Tommi Hkkinen50:53
    1424FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:58:22Jan-Erik Fredriksson31:42
    1425FINDatactica (1406)+2:58:25Anssi Klapuri51:32
    1426FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:58:29Pauli Virtanen47:16
    1427FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:58:48Tanja Etu-Huitti53:11
    1428FINRejlers (1173)+2:59:52Pekka Martikainen47:31
    1429FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:59:56Simo Kuoppamki53:28
    1430FINTERO (1337)+2:59:59Saukkonen Kapo55:39
    1431FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:00:01Mikael Krantz38:21
    1432FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:00:02Jukka Huttunen52:25
    1433FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:00:03Tomi Nystrm1:11:53
    1434FINME Pummit (1228)+3:00:06Olavi Toivainen46:05
    1435FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:00:07Tuomo Hippi53:48
    1436FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:00:09Esa Norokorpi39:31
    1437FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:00:16Jaakko Jrvinen57:50
    1438FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:00:30Kari Sinivuori48:39
    1439FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:01:10Paavo Rasilo41:00
    1440FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:01:47Jussi Tervola51:00
    1441FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:02:04Esa Haaranen51:53
    1442FINSK Salla (1258)+3:02:30Marko Etelaho41:43
    1443FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:02:35Peetu Saukkio34:57
    1444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:02:38Esa Rajala46:32
    1445FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:02:40Aki Riikonen1:02:28
    1446FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:03:36Markus Aaltonen43:37
    1447FINKompassibois (1498)+3:03:56Kai Rantala1:13:47
    1448GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:04:20Dinis Costa56:19
    1449FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:04:28Tapio Pihlajamki42:39
    1450FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:06:26Antti Auvinen48:33
    1451FINValio Nestle (1353)+3:07:02Lasse Jaakkola47:07
    1452FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:07:05Juha Virmiala46:58
    1453FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:07:07Janne Ristolainen39:52
    1454FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+3:07:55Sebastian Kulkula48:41
    1455FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:08:48Juho-Matti Pimi44:31
    1456FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:08:50Jari Moilanen1:00:52
    1457FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:08:56Tuomas Turunen32:11
    1458FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+3:09:04Teijo Piilonen1:46:45
    1459FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+3:09:04A-K Kyrnviita1:43:28
    1460FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:09:30Otso Tilus51:35
    1461FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:09:33Jukka Nkki1:04:46
    1462FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:10:07Jussi Villikka57:38
    1463FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:10:13Tuomo Ronkainen1:14:59
    1464FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+3:10:16Kari Mahlberg55:29
    1465FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+3:10:25Anssi Halonen59:58
    1466FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:10:41Juha Bck45:28
    1467FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:10:51Ville Suomalainen1:09:10
    1468FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:10:54Toni Kuparinen39:07
    1469FINVincit (819)+3:11:00Henri Ahde53:01
    1470FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:11:28Marcus Hggman1:04:30
    1471FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:11:29Timo Aikasalo39:12
    1472FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+3:11:35Tuomo Kuopio1:03:26
    1473FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:12:37Jani Mhnen44:50
    1474FINLounapartio (1275)+3:13:22Mikko Piira54:39
    1475FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:13:27Jukka Rahkonen50:46
    1476FINNet Man (1514)+3:13:30Tomi Miettunen51:26
    1477FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+3:13:41Tuomas Paunonen1:09:12
    1478FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:14:53Heikki Huhtinen37:08
    1479FINRastikato (1510)+3:15:21Juha Kipin1:10:42
    1480FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:15:26Ville Niemel44:14
    1481FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:15:26Riikka Lautamo42:39
    1482FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:15:37Jussi Saaristo44:30
    1483FINVierestohi (1285)+3:16:13Tuomo Vainikainen1:19:19
    1484FINCADS Team (1636)+3:18:13Jari Koivunen56:36
    1485FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+3:19:12Jukka Siikki1:17:35
    1486FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:19:23Mats Lindstrm30:40
    1487FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:19:27Anders Kindbom32:13
    1488FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+3:20:19Jani Elo47:05
    1489FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:21:00Petri Hautaniemi37:15
    1490FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+3:21:51Tapani Kosonen45:32
    1491FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:22:33Juhani Mkinen50:01
    1492FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:22:37Jari Rannikko45:13
    1493FINElMys (1518)+3:22:45Pekka Heikel1:38:09
    1494FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+3:22:46Riikka Turunen47:44
    1495FINK-98 (1567)+3:24:03Elias Hmlinen1:02:25
    1496FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:24:10Jouko Kleemola36:37
    1497FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+3:24:36Petri Autero1:03:03
    1498FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+3:25:00Ville Tuovinen58:44
    1499FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+3:25:02Jani Laamanen1:02:54
    1500FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:25:09Samu Perl37:05
    1501FINIC Events (1503)+3:25:19Kristian Jrnefelt54:00
    1502FINTamrock (1162)+3:26:46Eero Makkonen39:53
    1503FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:29:05Pauli Huusari29:27
    1504FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+3:29:22Tuomas Haila42:12
    1505FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+3:30:15Teija Rantala50:02
    1506FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:32:09Teemu Kantelinen49:24
    1507FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+3:32:32Timo Ekholm1:02:13
    1508FINHkkilijt (1508)+3:32:47Antti Ritanen1:02:19
    1509FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+3:34:03Janne Heikkil47:09
    1510FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:35:33Kari Sikkinen36:39
    1511FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:35:36Timo Kavakko43:23
    1512FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+3:35:59Mika Karjalainen1:00:36
    1513FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+3:36:01Olli Heinonen56:21
    1514FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:36:07Jorma Tonteri47:27
    1515FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:36:57Kimmo Holappa33:30
    1516FINWillTri (1549)+3:37:15Aarre Asikainen31:49
    1517FINMetsn menee (1475)+3:37:51Tuukka Tuuli52:30
    1518FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+3:38:11Janne Ala-Ventel53:22
    1519FINIC Events 3 (1638)+3:38:20Heini Pirttijrvi1:24:23
    1520FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+3:38:22Ville Pikkarainen1:09:20
    1521FINABB SK (1345)+3:38:26Jukka Kantokoski58:16
    1522FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+3:39:47Marko Saaranen59:51
    1523FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+3:41:44Tommi Manninen1:15:30
    1524FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+3:41:46Tomi Inkeroinen56:46
    1525FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:41:51Harri Henttonen39:22
    1526FINTSE for the Future (1472)+3:42:04Petri Tapio55:37
    1527FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:42:30Mika Kuronen43:33
    1528FINHintsanen (1480)+3:45:17Ari Hannikainen1:07:21
    1529FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:45:46Risto Juvonen42:32
    1530FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:47:42Arto Jokinen31:09
    1531FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+3:47:59Inkeri Seppl1:21:58
    1532FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:48:12Antti Lumijrvi39:15
    1533FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:49:21Vesa Asikainen31:51
    1534FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:52:16Kari Loisa38:41
    1535FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:52:27Aapo Ala-Sankila40:15
    1536FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:55:34Tero Kupariharju50:40
    1537FINOK Trian 3 (209)+3:55:36Emil Lnnstrm3:48:41
    1538FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+3:55:39Juho Myyrylinen1:06:37
    1539FINDigita (1421)+3:56:59Tuomas Seppl39:25
    1540FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+3:59:29Antti Tuittila1:23:04
    1541FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:01:03Olli-Pekka Nyman49:42
    1542FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:01:51Olli Honkalehto37:43
    1543FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:01:55Paul Laihonen47:16
    1544FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:01:59Matti Pajunen45:43
    1545FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:02:11Miina Orell57:19
    1546FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:03:42Esko Huhta34:42
    1547FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:06:48Tommi Helander38:04
    1548FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:06:51Matti Tiilikainen59:09
    1549FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+4:08:04David Griffin56:25
    1550FINKallen Kesport (1609)+4:08:06OJ Oljemark1:09:44
    1551FINOnnella perille (1584)+4:08:11Henrik Calton1:48:59
    1552FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+4:08:31Aleksi Lyytikinen1:22:30
    1553FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+4:08:36Mika Penttil1:34:54
    1554FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:08:58Mona Lindroth40:08
    1555FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:09:02Topi Pihko58:10
    1556FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+4:09:37Matti Nikander49:25
    1557FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+4:18:11Ossi Mustola1:47:03
    1558FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+4:19:13Janne Kirjasniemi1:33:04
    1559FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:21:00Matti KAASALAINEN41:47
    1560FINViLLE Team (1385)+4:22:49Henri Kajasilta1:04:32
    1561FINPrihat (1441)+4:28:06Matti Puukko50:57
    1562FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+4:29:35Jussi Koivunen1:09:15
    1563FINVSMAAKK (1405)+4:30:35Matti Lindgren1:25:09
    1564FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+4:33:06Jenni Pitknen53:22
    1565FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:33:23Outi Valkonen36:37
    1566FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:34:01Timo Mynttinen44:41
    1567FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+4:34:15Julia Lampinen1:06:55
    1568FINHakuna Matata (1545)+4:35:45Jukka Pesonen1:07:04
    1569FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+4:37:46Timo Riuttanen57:58
    1570FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+4:46:02Jyrki Lehtinen49:12
    1571FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+4:50:54Malte Arlander51:20
    1572FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:51:20Timo Toivonen46:05
    1573FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:53:06Jukka Karhunen36:44
    1574FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:12:43Timo Nyrhinen53:10
    1575FINKnut Posse (1511)+5:16:05Kimmo Korhonen1:10:58
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+5:16:24Markku Olli44:14
    1577FINJarnat (1231)+5:31:58Markus Peltola1:17:33
    1578FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+8:49:06Eero Lehtonen1:44:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki