jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    1NORHalden SK (2)3:26:50Olav Lundanes1:04:26
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+36Gustav Bergman1:04:56
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+38Rassmus Andersson1:05:28
    4FINKoovee (9)+43Timo Sild1:05:31
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+49Hector Haines1:05:12
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+52Oskari Liukkonen1:05:14
    7FINKalevan Rasti (3)+52Babtiste Rollier1:05:34
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+53Johan Bckman1:05:04
    9NORFrol IL (28)+58Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:35
    10SWERehns BK (60)+58Jesper Lysell1:05:08
    11NORNydalens SK (45)+1:07Anders Nordberg1:05:07
    12SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:08Martin Hrberg1:05:48
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:11Jarno Parkkinen1:05:21
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:13Topi Penttinen1:05:21
    15FINMS Parma (18)+1:14Arto Talvinen1:05:08
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:19Ivar Lundanes1:05:48
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+1:58Aki Saari1:06:16
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:06Eetu Savolainen1:07:41
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:09Fredric Portin1:03:31
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:11Elias Kuukka1:03:33
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:39Anders Carlsson1:07:37
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:42Janis Krumins1:07:57
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+4:14Johannes Pohjala1:08:38
    24SWErla IF (35)+4:17Emil Andersson1:08:32
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:45Johan Hgstrand1:06:12
    26SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:46Joakim Svensk1:10:25
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:47Vili Niemi1:06:02
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+6:34Tuomo Mkel1:06:58
    29LTUIGTISA (50)+6:34Vilius Aleliunas1:07:45
    30NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:21Bjrn Ekeberg1:10:27
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:21Ola Martner1:04:21
    32NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:22Hans Petter Mathisen1:09:39
    33NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:26Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:09:54
    34NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:27Milos Nykodym1:05:50
    35NORFossum IF (36)+9:29Sven Hellmueller1:10:14
    36SWETullinge SK (49)+9:41Andreas Kyburz1:14:01
    37SWEOK Tisaren (20)+9:44Jonas Merz1:10:09
    38SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+10:36Zsolt Lenkei1:14:33
    39FINLynx (31)+10:55Aapo Leskinen1:12:03
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+13:34Ludvig Eriksson1:17:46
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+13:41Aleksi Anttolainen1:13:17
    42NORNTNUI (29)+15:14Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:11:03
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:07Tuomas Kotro1:14:19
    44FINPellon Ponsi (48)+17:10Olli-Markus Taivainen1:08:55
    45NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:10Audun Heimdal1:10:36
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:11Andrey Lamov1:11:21
    47FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+17:14Juha Vartiainen1:17:12
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+17:15Johan Nordlund1:13:03
    49SWESvedalens AIK (67)+17:16Johan Wickstrm1:12:17
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+17:33Simon Svensson1:10:45
    51NORHeming Orientering (251)+17:33Kasper Fosser1:12:20
    52SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+18:25Josef Nordlund1:13:11
    53NORVaregg IL (56)+18:26Per Harald Johansen1:14:07
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+18:28Klaus Schgaguler1:10:50
    55SWELnghundra IF (95)+18:31Erik hlin1:13:09
    56FINEspoon Suunta (54)+18:33Mikhail Kuleshov1:14:28
    57NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+18:35Halvor Saunes1:08:06
    58SWEOK Denseln (10)+18:35Pavlo Ushkvarok1:08:31
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+19:59Jere Kommio1:15:32
    60SWEOK Orion (40)+21:25Erik Andersson1:16:23
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+21:33Tomi Nrv1:13:24
    62SWENykpings OK (116)+21:37Jens Wngdahl1:11:31
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+21:39Igor Popov1:13:30
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+21:45Tero Fhr1:13:40
    65SWEOK Kre (100)+22:39Adam Chloupek1:26:52
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+23:13Viktor Runnby1:16:21
    67NORLillomarka OL (17)+23:14Helmut Gremmel1:18:42
    68FINKangasala SK (44)+24:00Tuomo Istolahti1:12:55
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+24:01Filip Ossiansson1:13:40
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+24:06Tuukka Jurvakainen1:12:19
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+24:08Matjaz Stanfel1:14:23
    72SWEEksj SOK (166)+24:18Sebastian Inderst1:16:40
    73DENOK Pan rhus (32)+26:19Tue Lassen1:13:24
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+26:21Pavel Schestakov1:15:48
    75FINOK Trian 2 (62)+26:41Otto Sund1:16:02
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+27:24Sergey Dobrynin1:16:47
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+27:27Oskar Ljungqvist1:09:14
    78FINNavi (82)+27:28Clemnt Valla1:22:57
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+27:30Jonas Engstrm1:13:14
    80SWESnttringe SK (256)+27:32Simon Hector1:12:48
    81SWEOK Rodhen (80)+27:33Martin Jansson1:13:58
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+27:34Kalle Rantala1:16:59
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+27:36Marian Basset1:18:11
    84BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+27:38Dzmitry Krukov1:16:20
    85FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+27:38Jouni Kujala1:13:52
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+27:40Janne Nieminen1:16:48
    87NORFrol IL 2 (96)+27:41Andreas Magery1:15:22
    88SWEIFK Ume (68)+27:41Lukas Peterson1:12:50
    89FINMS Parma 2 (59)+27:50Antti Vainio1:16:50
    90SWErla IF 2 (94)+28:23Patrik Lind1:23:17
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+28:27Nick Barrable1:17:31
    92NORFossum IF 2 (70)+28:43Simen Bordal1:15:47
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+29:44Rasmus Elmelid1:07:56
    94RUSNord West (81)+29:46Nikita Stepanov1:10:27
    95NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+30:41Hvard Irgens1:12:05
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+30:431:11:31
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+30:45George Mavchun1:17:02
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+30:45Albert Mollen1:23:37
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+30:47Mikko Hlli1:14:09
    100SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+30:48Markus Lang1:19:53
    101RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+30:53Bogdan Rodionov1:17:00
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+30:57Tapio Per1:20:01
    103NORHalden SK 3 (145)+31:27yvind Helgerud1:20:54
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+31:36Anssi Huostila1:21:28
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+34:26Jarkko Saarinen1:15:01
    106LATOK Ogre (1323)+34:33Raivo Kivlenieks1:12:25
    107FINSK Uusi (110)+35:07Heikki Vnnen1:21:27
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+35:12Heikki Manninen1:19:44
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+35:17Vesa Lahtinen1:20:31
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+35:21Ari Hmlinen1:20:12
    111RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+35:24Alexander Minakov1:17:06
    112SWESkneslttens OL (210)+35:24Anton Nilsson1:17:05
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+35:35Timo Parttimaa1:24:42
    114RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+35:44Alexandr Shcherbakov1:21:10
    115ESPCatalonia Team (239)+35:47Biel Rafols1:21:37
    116SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+35:50Richard Sjholm1:25:37
    117FINRasTiimi (134)+36:03Anssi Koirikivi1:16:06
    118SWEVxj OK (181)+38:12Patrik Karlsson1:16:14
    119NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+38:18Morten Urdal Bakke1:19:20
    120SWEHalmstad OK (167)+38:28Bjrn Karlsson1:18:19
    121FINOK77 (148)+38:29Vesa Kankaanp1:20:14
    122SWETby OK (61)+38:30Jakub Skoda1:23:22
    123SWEHestra IF (78)+38:35Andreas Holmqvist1:19:12
    124SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+38:35Ivan Forsgren1:16:32
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+38:50Mathias Benjaminsen1:21:38
    126FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+38:52Jani Laine1:23:02
    127FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+38:52Will Critchley1:16:59
    128FINRastivarsat (151)+39:00Tatu Leirimaa1:22:12
    129RUSNord West 2 (170)+39:01Ivan Rodionov1:17:08
    130FINIF Femman (88)+39:03Anders Bckstrm1:16:38
    131NORNTNUI 2 (144)+39:03Magne Jutulstad1:12:44
    132NOROppsal IF (159)+39:04Ola Marius Pedersen1:16:18
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+39:10Lauri Pohjola1:15:11
    134NORFreidig SPK (449)+39:11Hvard Eidsmo1:17:07
    135FINOK Raseborg (125)+39:12Daniel Forsell1:19:37
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+39:18Konsta Puranen1:17:48
    137FINEspoon Akilles (142)+39:18Jani Riissanen1:25:02
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+39:26Pyry Mustonen1:17:49
    139SWEGotlands OF (1716)+39:28Sebastian Mnsson1:16:12
    140SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+39:28Magnus Nordstrm1:28:31
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+40:32Aleksander Bernaciak1:12:53
    142FINMS Parma 4 (363)+40:34Olli Suonp1:22:59
    143SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+40:50Sven-Anders Melin1:30:19
    144SWEPojkskoj (1599)+41:11Tom Campbell1:19:14
    145FINLapuan Virki (127)+41:22Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:19:04
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+41:23Atte Seppnen1:18:24
    147NORAsker SK (263)+41:25Erland Kvisle1:19:59
    148CANOTTAWA OC (380)+41:28Robbie Anderson1:20:38
    149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+41:30Tuomas Hapola1:15:45
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+41:47Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:21:59
    151NORKongsberg OL (297)+42:23Mathias Drage1:13:58
    152NORBkkelagets SK (121)+42:42Felix Breitschdel1:16:17
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+43:06Eero Markkila1:24:38
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+43:09Tuomas Tala1:21:52
    155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+43:13Elmeri Toivanen1:20:20
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+43:27Rainer Kujala1:22:31
    157SWERehns BK 2 (141)+43:30Charlie Stolt1:26:40
    158LTUAzuolas (107)+43:39Viktoras Staisiunas1:21:12
    159FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+43:55Iivo Kriikkula1:12:44
    160SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+43:56Joakim Axelsson1:28:44
    161SUIBussola OK (249)+44:05Frei Lukas1:21:32
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+44:07Lauri Malsroos1:29:13
    163SWEAttunda OK (86)+44:14Oskar Daniels1:24:01
    164FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+44:19Jussi Sepp1:29:09
    165FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+44:23Kari Mkinen1:32:35
    166LATOK Saldus (374)+45:05Oskars Zernis1:24:49
    167SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+45:17Fredrik Wigertz1:17:28
    168NORBysen IL (225)+45:50Sigurd Stenvik1:35:14
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+46:10Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:22:52
    170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+46:12Miikka Ketonen1:15:03
    171NORNTNUI 3 (150)+46:16Torkil Eide Solstad1:14:57
    172FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+46:18Mikko Kivel1:24:09
    173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+46:20Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:17:49
    174FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+46:23Markus Kainu1:17:50
    175SWEOK Roslagen (195)+46:24Tommy Lindberg1:17:29
    176FINLuumen Rasti (214)+46:48Janne Kuningas1:18:42
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+46:52Jussi Taussi1:15:44
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+46:58Petteri Rankinen1:20:47
    179FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:00Pekka Lapila1:19:18
    180FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+47:06Teemu Tauriainen1:23:15
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+47:22Jussi Ernamo1:20:12
    182SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+47:32Simon Andersson1:25:30
    183FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+48:07Roope Koskinen1:18:10
    184FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+48:34Matti Takala1:29:35
    185SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+49:08Lars Soldagg1:21:20
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+49:10Sami Levijoki1:34:38
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+49:12Matias Sankari1:23:32
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+49:14Mikael Niemel1:29:30
    189SWEOK Alehof (331)+49:15Tobias Lindell1:30:33
    190NORLarvik OK (432)+49:17Jrgen Fryd1:25:53
    191SWESundbybergs IK (220)+49:22David Mellin1:27:11
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+49:29Eero Koski1:23:13
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+49:51Lukas Meier1:16:44
    194NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+49:56Vit Braveny1:13:28
    195GBREUOC (208)+49:56Thomas Wilson1:19:01
    196RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+50:11Evgenii Ivanenko1:17:02
    197RUSALKO-STOP (164)+50:14VASILII KUZMIN1:17:38
    198SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+50:26Viktor Flingmark1:31:31
    199NOREnga (158)+50:29Kjetil Bjrlo1:19:24
    200ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+50:32Gion Schnyder1:18:28
    201UKROK Kompas (342)+50:47Vadym Diachenko1:20:13
    202ESTJOKA (291)+50:56Tiit Thnas1:20:03
    203GBRDRONGO (581)+50:58Matthew Vokes1:23:29
    204SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+51:06Gustav Berglund1:18:20
    205FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+51:09Juha Mikkolainen1:22:45
    206SWEJnkpings OK (395)+51:10Arvid Claesson1:19:57
    207SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+51:15Albin Andersson1:15:36
    208NORIF Sturla (255)+51:16Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:28:12
    209SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+51:18Emil Folino1:21:31
    210SWESkogslparna (184)+51:18Brje Pauler1:12:44
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+51:19Rene Post1:18:18
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+51:22Valters Kaminskis1:27:08
    213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+51:25Mikko Salonen1:23:53
    214FINJussis seven (271)+51:29Pete Forsman1:19:24
    215FINRasti-Vihti (258)+51:34Mika Salo1:20:50
    216FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+51:45Heikki Kettunen1:19:58
    217NORModum OL (247)+51:51Erik Tren1:18:51
    218FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+51:52Ville Pietil1:19:11
    219FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+51:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:22:30
    220FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+52:06Jere Pantsar1:23:05
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+52:24Simon Frjd1:20:21
    222RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+52:36NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:26:02
    223FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+52:52Joonas Nurminen1:24:12
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+53:11Hannu Oja1:24:08
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+53:37Teemu Niskanen1:26:12
    226SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+53:47Henrik Persson1:22:56
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+53:49Jarkko Hasu1:31:37
    228FINKoovee 4 (305)+54:08Miika Arvola1:25:08
    229NORTrollelg (93)+54:36Jrgen Tegdan1:26:14
    230LTUMedeina (404)+54:40Tomas Boguzinskas1:37:21
    231RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+55:06Eduard Chrennikov1:20:37
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+55:07Teemu Katajisto1:23:23
    233FINOK Botnia (235)+55:08Markus Bjrklund1:25:01
    234FINPargas IF (169)+55:10Felix Gottberg1:23:15
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+55:17Jarno Mikkola1:23:16
    236SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+55:22Anders Hkanssson1:26:37
    237DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+55:26Henrik Markvardsen1:25:21
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+55:44Jarno Riikonen1:24:35
    239GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+55:54Olly Williams1:27:43
    240NORVerdal OK (294)+55:59Anton Bjartnes1:23:29
    241SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+56:14Mathias Wittwer1:24:26
    242FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+56:15Mika Kerkola1:23:48
    243FINOK Trian 4 (129)+56:16Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:23:32
    244SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+56:53Pleshkan Aurel1:23:04
    245SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+57:37Ulrik Nordberg1:15:27
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+57:55Joona Viholainen1:25:55
    247SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+57:57Andrew Quin1:26:50
    248SWEOK Milan (375)+58:02Jonas Lindahl1:33:43
    249FINIF Brahe (117)+58:11Vesa Aaltonen1:17:20
    250FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+58:25Atte Honkonen1:25:46
    251LATOK Kapa (175)+58:27Kaspars Cerjaks1:30:27
    252ESTOK Vru (206)+58:37Tarmo Siimsaare1:30:18
    253FINOL-Bowlare (351)+58:51Jarmo Puttonen1:27:49
    254FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+58:56Kristian Leppnen1:27:32
    255LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+59:11Valantinas Giedrius1:18:13
    256SWEFrlunda OL (157)+59:13Rasmus Arfwedson1:32:45
    257NOREmit (303)+59:15Tommy Jauhojrvi1:26:56
    258SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+59:16Lasse Jansson1:23:27
    259GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+59:17Marvin Goericke1:19:16
    260FINKoovee 5 (473)+59:18Petteri Toivanen1:18:43
    261SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+59:23Bjrn Wistrand1:27:58
    262SWEGvle OK (90)+59:24Richard Hejdenberg1:24:19
    263SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+59:25Johansson Mattias1:21:48
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+59:34Teemu Takalo1:27:14
    265SWEDela (1346)+59:48Uffe Lindqvist1:28:14
    266NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+59:49Thore Kornmo1:18:03
    267SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:00:16Korvis Lilja1:28:46
    268FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:00:18Pekka Sorjonen1:27:52
    269FINTurengin RC (841)+1:00:19Esa Merilinen1:48:41
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:00:23Ari Heinola1:29:01
    271FINNavi 2 (205)+1:00:24Teijo Marttinen1:27:46
    272SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:00:261:31:24
    273FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:00:58Mika Tonder1:29:02
    274FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:01:00Henri Jskelinen1:29:08
    275RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:02:13Denis Kuprienko1:21:01
    276FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:02:14Paavo Vtinen1:20:08
    277FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:02:15Janne Ala-ijl1:29:04
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:02:39Samuel Svensson1:30:42
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:02:45Per Mrtensson1:21:28
    280RUSLegenda (315)+1:02:52Stepan Malinovskiy1:15:52
    281FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:02:55Jari Anttonen1:21:28
    282ESTSK100 (285)+1:03:05Jaan Tarmak1:31:27
    283NORStord Orientering (440)+1:03:08Henrik Ottesen1:36:54
    284FINLynx 4 (282)+1:03:23Janne Kivilaakso1:31:01
    285FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:03:36Teemu Kngs1:16:58
    286POLUNTS (1253)+1:03:46Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:25:59
    287SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:03:51Tomas Reibring1:25:40
    288FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:03:52Janne Hkkinen1:18:13
    289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:03:54Mikko Lassila1:22:28
    290SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:03:56Simon Seger1:31:45
    291FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:03:58Marko Rautanen1:23:07
    292FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:03:58Staffan Tunis1:25:04
    293FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:04:04Juha Prittinen1:23:53
    294FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:04:05Kimmo Pernu1:30:53
    295FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:04:10Timo Hytnen1:24:43
    296SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:04:13Viktor hlen1:31:16
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+1:04:17Mikko Laine1:29:19
    298FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:04:17Teemu Kemppainen1:26:28
    299SWEIF Thor (333)+1:04:26Fredrik Elwinger1:32:13
    300FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:04:36Antti Paasikoski1:27:18
    301FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:04:40Linus Lehto1:27:37
    302FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:04:44Ossi Heikkil1:28:50
    303FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:04:47Vesa Hyvrinen1:46:02
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:04:52Johan Persson1:27:25
    305SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:05:23Johan Hedman1:33:46
    306FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:05:24Jaakko Kulmala1:34:11
    307LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:05:51Martins Vabulis1:26:27
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:06:06Helge Tiger Hauglan1:46:46
    309FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:06:16Oscar Stenbacka1:32:27
    310RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:06:46Alexander Angelov1:33:34
    311SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:06:50Erik Classon1:11:38
    312FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:06:53Jouni Kasurinen1:34:04
    313FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:07:00Ilkka Nurminen1:26:44
    314FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:07:18Jussi Partanen1:33:44
    315NORGanddal IL (275)+1:07:22Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:25:30
    316SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:07:231:20:33
    317FINHakuliset (630)+1:07:28Pekka Hakulinen1:36:23
    318LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:07:32Ints Ulmanis1:35:00
    319ESTPuujalad (597)+1:07:54Oliver Immato1:28:44
    320FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:07:58Roy Wickholm1:25:53
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:08:00Timo Grhn1:26:27
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:08:02Jukka Jarva1:34:58
    323FINKeparDI (525)+1:08:14Rasmus Alen1:37:49
    324FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:08:31Atte Sievl1:27:35
    325FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:08:35Niilo Lusila1:28:36
    326FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:08:38Jani Keto1:31:32
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:08:42Veli-Matti Pulli1:29:49
    328FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:08:43Marko Kylml1:37:31
    329FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:08:44Jyrki Haikonen1:35:36
    330BLRSozh (273)+1:08:45Vitali Dubrouski1:28:35
    331FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:08:48Pertti Syrjl1:29:02
    332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:08:51Petri Rusanen1:27:26
    333FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:09:05Kalle Kettunen1:29:32
    334FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:09:09Jari Jokela1:26:50
    335FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:09:11Jani Pekurinen1:30:19
    336FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:09:11Esa Holappa1:22:53
    337FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:09:17Mika Nurmo1:28:11
    338FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:09:19Antti Hkmies1:24:39
    339LATOZONS OK (139)+1:09:34Janis Skujenieks1:29:27
    340SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:09:35Mats Luspa1:32:32
    341SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:09:46Roethlisberger Michael1:29:38
    342FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:09:58Jussi Siukkola1:31:08
    343FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:09:59Jari Jaakkola1:26:59
    344FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:10:01Arto Vainiomki1:28:12
    345FINNrpes OK (317)+1:10:07Pontus Backlund1:23:54
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:10:12Jukka Kyhrinen1:41:00
    347FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:10:38Janne Rossi1:14:28
    348FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:10:39Samuel Korhonen1:24:37
    349FINRastikarhut (243)+1:10:41Roope Lohikoski1:23:48
    350FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:10:42Jussi Virtanen1:22:46
    351FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:10:44Janne Runtti1:20:15
    352RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:10:47Andrey Barkalov1:29:05
    353FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:10:51Eero Pietil1:20:26
    354FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:10:56Markus Ronkainen1:39:13
    355FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:11:01Jussi Karelo1:29:07
    356SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:11:02Baptiste Girard1:25:42
    357FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:11:07Antti Korkeakangas1:25:00
    358SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:11:24Mika Numminen1:37:06
    359GERSportvogl (526)+1:11:31markus knig1:29:37
    360FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:11:33Kauko Pkkl1:40:12
    361FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:11:43Kimmo Hilli1:39:44
    362FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:11:45Heikki Nousiainen1:22:43
    363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:11:46Joona Leipijrvi1:30:44
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:12:00Vesa Klemettinen1:30:21
    365FINAivan Sama (411)+1:12:35Rauno Ratilainen1:26:16
    366FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:12:41Juha-Pekka Larmala1:29:53
    367SWEUme OK (399)+1:12:43Andreas Eriksson1:29:10
    368LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:12:46Artis Dobulis1:34:49
    369NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:12:46ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:22:44
    370FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:12:47Mikko Pajukangas1:23:26
    371FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:12:52Mikko Pussinen1:26:13
    372FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:13:02Jarkko Rajala1:35:24
    373SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:13:09Andreas Curiger1:34:13
    374NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:13:14Thomas Bedin1:23:06
    375FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:13:22Kimmo Niska1:25:07
    376FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:13:26Joonas Savola1:27:24
    377FINOK77 2 (165)+1:13:28Valter Mrtenson1:25:42
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:13:29Christoffer Norrman1:39:49
    379SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:13:33Ronny Falk1:21:53
    380FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:13:33Mika Ovaskainen1:26:27
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:13:43Tuomas Hakkarainen1:25:26
    382FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:13:45J-P Andelmaa1:26:50
    383FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:13:47Viljo Oripelto1:26:00
    384FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:13:48Mika Lehtonen1:35:36
    385SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:13:52Markus Bieri1:28:06
    386FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:13:53Juha Ylihrsil1:25:30
    387FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:13:56Mathias Forsbacka1:25:40
    388SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:14:02Jan Hjort1:34:30
    389FINLynx 3 (419)+1:14:03Mikko Kuusinen1:44:25
    390SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:14:03Arvid Sundkvist1:27:41
    391FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:14:14Raiko Pousi1:28:47
    392FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:14:14Ossi Sippu1:29:30
    393FINLammin Ski (326)+1:14:20Jouni Vantaala1:34:43
    394FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:14:49Franck Louvet1:20:52
    395FINJuntit OK (617)+1:14:52Eetu Pekkanen1:28:22
    396ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:14:55Alexey Marchenko1:24:27
    397FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:14:58Juha Nivukoski1:30:56
    398FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:15:02Elmeri Karjalainen1:28:36
    399NORGNEIST (412)+1:15:06yvind Johannessen1:39:03
    400FINIK Falken (373)+1:15:19Sren Jansson1:27:20
    401FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:16:17Jani Tamminen1:27:33
    402FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:16:28Simo Jskelinen1:26:38
    403SWEOK Msen (964)+1:16:37Ingemar Magnusson1:35:43
    404FINRasti E4 (269)+1:16:50Teemu Rautiainen1:33:38
    405LATOK Arona (314)+1:16:52Dzenitis Juris1:25:01
    406USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:17:01Giacomo Barbone1:22:56
    407ESTOK West (661)+1:17:15Ragnar Kruusla1:26:41
    408FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:17:17Jari Kielenniva1:31:59
    409RUSOmega (201)+1:17:28Sergey Yutkin1:42:53
    410HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:17:54Gabor Domonyik1:37:11
    411NORk-94 (425)+1:17:58Thor Mella1:31:01
    412RUSFryazino (1632)+1:18:00Gleb Gribanov1:28:03
    413FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:18:02Mika Pimininen1:37:02
    414RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:18:02Alexey Zemliakov1:26:19
    415FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:18:03Petri Kotro1:28:37
    416FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:18:06Mikko Mtt1:38:01
    417FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:18:08Antti Kalapudas1:37:56
    418FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:18:09Janne Virkki1:34:58
    419FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:18:11Juri Emaldynov1:24:41
    420FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:18:12Mika Lammi1:27:16
    421FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:18:35Hannu Tiainen1:37:13
    422FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:18:45Pauli Ojanper1:34:22
    423FINSocca (418)+1:19:26Jussi Jalkanen1:28:26
    424FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:19:40Thomas Ekstrm1:32:55
    425FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:19:44Tomi Kivenjuuri1:40:09
    426FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:19:59Aleksi Rsnen1:20:46
    427SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:20:00Carl Nslund1:28:18
    428FINPetolintu (325)+1:20:11Sampo Forssen1:36:08
    429FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:20:27Kari Mki1:27:21
    430FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:20:47Timo Salonen1:30:41
    431FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:20:50Tomi Lfman1:33:25
    432FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:20:57Teemu Pasanen1:29:01
    433FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:21:00Markku Mkel1:31:20
    434NORWing OK (252)+1:21:01Arvid Lyngstad1:37:55
    435FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:21:03Timo Natunen1:27:57
    436SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:21:08Giding Jonas1:34:22
    437FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:21:11Pekka Linnainmaa1:41:35
    438NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:21:16Espen Wigaard1:28:08
    439NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:21:17Anna Ulvensen1:28:25
    440NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:21:20Solveig Blindheim1:52:26
    441FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:21:35Markus Hannula1:40:36
    442ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:21:51Mati Mgi1:36:18
    443FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:21:54Jukka Lahtinen1:48:36
    444RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:22:03SERGEI Krasilnikov1:41:24
    445SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:22:32Johanna Lnnkvist1:27:47
    446FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:22:34Juha Pallonen1:26:29
    447FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:22:38Matti Huttunen1:31:28
    448FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:22:57Johan Pivike1:34:23
    449FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:23:02Henri Arjanne1:26:04
    450FINKonserni (1336)+1:23:05Mkel Markus1:39:18
    451FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:23:20Esa Hietala1:46:34
    452FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:23:23Kleo Ketonen1:51:53
    453FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:23:32Perttu Kaipia1:36:56
    454FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:23:35Samuli Nio1:31:02
    455SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:23:47Magnus Forsberg1:36:39
    456FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:23:49Miika Jrvinen1:36:31
    457FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:23:54Jan Slotte1:36:44
    458FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:24:00Patrik Wrnman1:28:42
    459FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:24:01Jukka Behm1:47:02
    460FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:24:18Markku Taskila1:30:08
    461FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:24:22Ville Tyryl1:29:57
    462FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:25:48Tuomas Kinnunen1:27:46
    463SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:25:51Hans Jrgen Kvle1:18:54
    464FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:26:01Miika Lahtinen1:27:02
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:26:07Pyry Stevander1:41:56
    466IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:26:13Hector Haynes1:34:50
    467FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:26:38Henrik Lund1:30:20
    468FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:26:45Mikko Piispanen1:34:14
    469FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:26:48Janne Alitalo1:18:42
    470SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:26:50Thomas Ericson1:38:31
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:26:51Arthur Raichmann1:39:19
    472FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:27:17Jari Turunen1:43:22
    473FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:27:18Mattia Debertolis1:25:18
    474FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:27:30Raimo Herttua1:38:49
    475SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:27:34Kiril Yovchev1:35:46
    476FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:27:50Timo Leppkorpi1:47:23
    477FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:27:55Teemu Kaitanen1:37:27
    478SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:28:07Jonas Lundberg1:29:53
    479FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:28:08Jussi Neuvonen1:42:22
    480FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:28:18Joni Freeman1:33:50
    481FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:28:26Pekka Kiljunen1:23:32
    482FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:28:27Paavo Hiltunen1:40:49
    483ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:28:34Tauno Tiirats1:22:25
    484NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:28:35Eirik Aal1:25:24
    485FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:28:36Jorma Ojalainen1:25:11
    486FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:28:39Matti Lr1:46:48
    487FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:28:39Ari Kosunen1:38:07
    488FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:28:42Eemil Hyppnen1:25:06
    489FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:28:44Jyri Malmstrm1:46:35
    490FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:28:44Paavo Rantala1:30:25
    491FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:28:47Vesa Mkiranta1:41:48
    492FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:28:49Ossi Autio1:33:15
    493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:28:50Mika Rantala1:32:37
    494RUSIzhora (654)+1:28:52Valera Deshko1:39:42
    495ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:28:53Tnis Piirisild1:30:12
    496FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:28:56Geza Molnar1:38:02
    497FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:28:59Timo Nordlund1:41:31
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:29:01Mika Vkevinen1:35:48
    499FINOK77 4 (463)+1:29:04Petri Ttterman1:34:02
    500FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:29:05Arto Parkko1:38:14
    501FINLynx 5 (816)+1:29:08Sami Isoherranen1:35:13
    502FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:29:12Teo Kettunen1:44:53
    503FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:29:15Pasi Lahtinen1:41:25
    504FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:29:16Kimmo Vnni1:30:27
    505FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:29:17Vilkku Jalli1:30:10
    506FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:29:18Kai Kamila1:24:06
    507FINKela (1291)+1:29:25Ville Viisanen1:31:24
    508FINSettiijt (573)+1:29:36Asko Hmlinen1:34:21
    509NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:29:43Lacho Iliev1:20:32
    510CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:29:49Liang Xi Yuan1:25:46
    511FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:29:52Antti Kajan1:39:54
    512FINEndurance (751)+1:30:08Tero Hyppl1:40:05
    513SWETibro OK (506)+1:30:17Anton Pettersson1:45:41
    514POLOK!Sport (324)+1:30:18Krystian Sedlak1:41:53
    515FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:30:20Jorma Kivel1:22:48
    516FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:30:21Esa Lampi1:39:07
    517FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:30:22Matti Turtola1:28:30
    518FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:30:26Tuomas Sily1:26:46
    519SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:30:27Adam Hellstadius1:36:20
    520FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:30:36Jarmo Aho1:35:17
    521FINEx-Legends (231)+1:30:56Timo Riissanen1:42:26
    522RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:30:58Uriy Borodulin1:39:54
    523LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:30:59Dainis Krasovskis1:34:55
    524FINFTA (679)+1:31:04Sakari Mustalahti1:40:55
    525NORMalvik IL (646)+1:31:04Nicholas Morgan1:21:44
    526FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:31:06Jouni Saranp1:39:07
    527FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:31:10Tommi Sillanp1:43:26
    528FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:31:19Jukka Tervaskanto1:42:08
    529FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:31:28Tero Leppmki2:00:47
    530LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:31:29Andris Mireckis1:25:45
    531FINNostars (394)+1:31:34Janne Syrjlinen1:34:53
    532FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:31:42Antti Rsnen1:52:03
    533FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:31:49Miika Porkka1:45:54
    534ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:32:23Ain Fjodorov1:35:39
    535FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:32:24Jukka Suominen1:38:17
    536FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:32:29Antti Mattila1:39:13
    537GBRCLYDE (551)+1:32:30Patrick Walder1:32:18
    538FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:32:38Antti Salmi1:26:36
    539FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:32:42Teemu Korhonen1:36:07
    540FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:32:47Jouni Koljonen1:35:50
    541NORNeed for speed (830)+1:32:51Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:51:02
    542FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:32:52Erika Uotila1:38:39
    543FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:32:54Juho Lakanen1:33:10
    544FINIK Kronan (500)+1:33:01Sren Svenlin1:33:52
    545FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:33:15Pekka Nurminen1:37:37
    546FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:34:01Teppo Isokoski1:28:05
    547FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:34:04Hannu Sillanp1:30:05
    548FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:34:28Antti Karjalainen1:37:03
    549FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:34:28Sami Turunen1:30:39
    550FINMADROG (1531)+1:34:44Jukka Kallio1:40:36
    551FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:34:44Ismo Paukku1:40:09
    552SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:34:48Adam Johansson1:57:53
    553FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:34:48Otto Ruusunen1:25:04
    554FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:34:50Ari Ahonen1:37:13
    555RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:34:56Andrey Shvedov1:32:38
    556FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:35:07Ilkka Vnsk1:40:38
    557SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:35:10Yves Aschwanden1:18:09
    558FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:35:16Vesa Koirikivi1:39:44
    559FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:35:18Jouni Karetjoki1:31:22
    560ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:35:25Raul Kudre1:23:57
    561FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:35:40Atte Nokka1:31:57
    562SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:35:42Fredrik Levin1:30:21
    563FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:35:51Jani Brandt1:43:53
    564SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:35:54Jrgen Axelsson1:32:14
    565NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:36:53Helge Gisholt1:29:02
    566SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:37:51Andrin Bieri1:19:16
    567FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:37:52Jani Heikkil1:49:57
    568FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:38:16Aki Myllrinen1:17:21
    569SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:38:20Anders Olsson1:43:14
    570FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:38:31Janne Keisanen1:23:35
    571FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:38:35Mikko Rnkk1:35:41
    572GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:38:40James Mellor1:39:41
    573CANYukon (384)+1:38:50Forest Pearson1:33:19
    574FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:39:06Mikko Laurikkala1:45:48
    575FINOC Toffee (414)+1:39:06Samuli Ketola1:39:08
    576FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:39:11Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:43:19
    577FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:39:16Olli Hmlinen1:29:32
    578FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:39:17Janne Kohonen1:45:28
    579FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:39:33Jyrki Pietil1:41:59
    580FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:39:38Matti Hyyrylinen1:31:51
    581FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:39:41Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:31:44
    582FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:39:41Pekka Viikari1:35:03
    583FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:39:42Juho Nikula1:32:09
    584RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:39:47Maxim Mentiy1:47:32
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:40:20Esa Kuoppala1:33:52
    586FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:40:22Aki Kankkunen1:44:43
    587FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:40:23Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:55:46
    588FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:40:25Arvi Vnnen1:41:45
    589FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:40:32Osmo Hongisto1:26:10
    590FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:40:35Kalle Peltomki1:28:22
    591FINOK Jorren (681)+1:40:42Jon Engstrm1:36:54
    592FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:40:58Baptiste Lucas1:33:30
    593FINValtra (1708)+1:41:02Mika Heimonen1:37:18
    594LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:41:05Juris Ritums1:33:17
    595FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:41:07Pyry Ruusunen1:47:27
    596FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:41:15Yvonne Gunell1:33:56
    597SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:41:15Hkan Palm1:30:24
    598FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:41:18Jari Holmberg1:38:25
    599FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:41:18Markku Helle1:32:29
    600RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:41:19Evgeniy Baranov1:35:57
    601FINMetshallitus (402)+1:41:19Niklas Bjrkqvist1:30:50
    602FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:41:22Markku Mkel1:45:25
    603FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:41:25Jussi Uusihonko1:48:42
    604FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:41:28Mikko Valkama1:37:13
    605FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:41:28Kim Hurtta1:39:07
    606FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:41:30Ari Niskanen1:34:53
    607FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:41:34Vesa Launiainen1:48:57
    608FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:41:35Pekka Lehtoruusu1:48:01
    609FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:41:36Jere Manninen1:33:09
    610FINSK Mortis (938)+1:41:42Juha Auvinen1:37:52
    611FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:41:46Mikael Suvanto1:45:06
    612GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:41:46Toni Lnsivuori2:01:21
    613FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:41:48Jyrki Kaunismki1:30:35
    614FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:41:53Jukka Pohjonen1:45:21
    615FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:41:55Juha-Mikael Malinen1:49:35
    616FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:42:23Satu Tahvonen1:43:54
    617FINMacGregor (1121)+1:42:26Esa Viitanen1:37:16
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:42:31Tomi Sepp1:45:44
    619FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:42:34Jussi Knuuttila1:39:06
    620FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:42:36Juho Kotakorva2:01:27
    621FINSAL (758)+1:42:48Eero Rantala1:55:59
    622FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:42:49Jari Jormanainen1:36:45
    623FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:43:03Jaakko Hirvonen1:54:20
    624FINPuTi (849)+1:43:05Pyry Aurasmaa1:55:12
    625FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:43:06Janne Hannola2:09:38
    626FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:43:09Valtteri Itranta1:49:32
    627FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:43:11Antti Lindgren1:34:45
    628FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:43:11Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:28:25
    629FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:43:13Jani Etula1:36:13
    630FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:43:16Timo Hietaoja1:44:31
    631FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:43:20Janne Lehto1:23:57
    632FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:43:43Tomi Kauppila1:40:54
    633FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:43:47Pekka Aalto1:26:16
    634FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:43:49Niko Torvela1:34:24
    635FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:43:55Visa Metsl1:39:14
    636FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:44:10Eetu Liukko1:26:57
    637ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:44:11Jano Jarvelaid1:35:35
    638LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:44:14Jubelis Gints1:35:00
    639SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:44:19Emil Hyttinen1:33:41
    640LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:44:23Andis Ozols1:46:34
    641FINIisu (615)+1:44:23Kimmo Kakko1:38:14
    642FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:44:29Tuomas Hyypp1:24:57
    643FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:44:35Eero Jalonen1:38:56
    644FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:44:45Matti Roininen1:32:19
    645FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:44:50Keijo Piippolainen1:51:13
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:44:52Petter Stenbro1:37:13
    647FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:44:53Jussi Sumanen1:37:15
    648FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:44:54Jonas Wahlberg1:40:12
    649FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:44:58Marja Rantanen1:50:26
    650GBRInterlopers (465)+1:45:01Ewan MacMillan1:19:25
    651FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:45:02Tero Kuosmanen1:43:22
    652FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:45:11Hannu Hautala1:43:55
    653FINKanuuna (823)+1:45:15Jani Granqvist1:46:22
    654FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:45:17arto pivinen1:27:40
    655FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:45:25Juha Latvala1:39:13
    656FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:45:34VP Ronkainen1:56:48
    657FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:45:36Veijo Korpijrvi1:52:32
    658SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:45:38Johan Engstrm1:25:44
    659FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:45:39Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:50:46
    660SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:45:44Johan Bjrklund1:24:50
    661FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:45:52Henri Eloranta1:36:04
    662FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:45:53Johan Pkknen1:49:07
    663FINKorven Honka (400)+1:45:54Hannu Siekkinen1:25:30
    664FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:45:55Ville Laine1:22:33
    665FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:46:00Leo Pahkin1:49:27
    666FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:46:06Lasse Tommila1:53:01
    667FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:46:11Ilkka Mikkola1:27:21
    668FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:46:21Samu Sievl1:26:05
    669FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:46:43Tuomo Reinivuo1:40:22
    670FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:46:45Janne Neuvonen1:36:48
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:46:51Tommi Hynninen1:32:54
    672FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:47:00Ann-Sofie Forssten1:47:26
    673FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:47:10Marko Niemel1:46:26
    674SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:47:12Mark Aegler1:37:59
    675NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:47:13Per Grande1:43:12
    676FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:47:19Kiri Huhtanen1:28:16
    677FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:47:22Kari Sillanp1:43:47
    678FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:47:22Aku Korhonen1:41:36
    679LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:47:26Maris Baltins1:41:55
    680FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:47:45Tuomo Stenberg1:25:52
    681FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:47:47Petri Kajarinne1:23:21
    682FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:48:09Linus Hansen1:32:24
    683FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:48:14Jani Nivala1:50:11
    684FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:48:19Jukka Viero1:37:05
    685LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:48:21Martins Platacis1:39:06
    686SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:49:01Hans-ke Sktt1:37:53
    687LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:49:04Arnis Sulmeisters1:53:00
    688FINRastihaukat (704)+1:49:10Harri Kauppinen1:42:02
    689FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:49:14Antti Muilu1:54:52
    690FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:49:17Teemu Pytkangas1:44:28
    691NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:49:33Stein Erik Scheie1:34:49
    692FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:49:35Tapio Kujala1:31:44
    693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:49:40Harijs Meiers1:33:05
    694FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:49:41Antti Isoknt1:43:12
    695FINIF Minken (469)+1:49:44Sren Strandvall1:51:35
    696FINFujitsu (931)+1:49:59Vesa Punkari1:45:33
    697FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:50:03Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:32:28
    698FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:50:03Juha Koskenvuo1:41:46
    699FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:50:20Mikael Sundstrm1:35:12
    700FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:50:20Tomasz Pryjma1:39:20
    701FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:50:25Ruska Saarela1:47:22
    702FINNeliveto (1234)+1:50:26Juha Paturi1:47:37
    703FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:50:30Touko Tuomola1:47:23
    704FINHerraseura (1377)+1:50:31Matti Timonen1:41:09
    705FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:50:32Arto Uusi-Simola1:42:55
    706FINOC Puisto (579)+1:50:33Juha Meronen1:42:49
    707FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:50:40Jarno Kiintola1:21:23
    708FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:50:41Sami Sjblom1:19:20
    709FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:50:49Julius Rajamki1:41:54
    710FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:50:54Tuomas Salminen1:51:23
    711FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:50:59Arttu Laine1:42:18
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:51:08Pekka Saalasti1:42:36
    713FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:51:18Pauli Forma1:54:31
    714FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:51:19Rolf Helander1:29:24
    715FINRastipukit (509)+1:51:20Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:36:39
    716FINTupifast (1276)+1:51:24Miika Tupala1:30:06
    717FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:51:24Ville Heikkinen1:44:29
    718FINOP (1666)+1:51:25Pami Pihlstrm1:57:12
    719FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:51:27Matti Karttunen1:49:03
    720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:51:30Antti Korhonen1:30:32
    721FINMurut (438)+1:51:51Matleena Bostrm1:40:02
    722FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:51:51Antti Kemppainen1:58:34
    723FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:51:54Vesa Isoniemi1:45:07
    724FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:52:00Markku Keskitalo1:45:28
    725FINSukK 83 (621)+1:52:04Arjo Laukia1:28:14
    726FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:52:04Markus Pentti1:50:00
    727GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:52:14Jakob Schach1:25:25
    728FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:52:17Sami Kmrinen1:32:24
    729FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:52:18Pekka Norri1:28:00
    730FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:52:36Pasi Turunen1:33:56
    731FINSolf IK (392)+1:52:40Marcus Enegren1:35:25
    732FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:52:45Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:32:18
    733SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:52:51Anton Udd1:34:27
    734FINPaVi (783)+1:53:45Timo Mouhu1:37:16
    735GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:53:52Antti Laitinen1:32:48
    736FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:53:55Markus Saramki1:32:06
    737FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:53:56Petri Tuominen1:36:13
    738FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:53:57Mika Elo1:29:39
    739FINIntersport (524)+1:53:59Lauri Pyyknen1:31:20
    740FINTT226 (972)+1:54:00Martti Roponen1:33:42
    741FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:54:00Eero Hautala1:37:02
    742FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:54:02Pyry Rahkila1:35:54
    743FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:54:02Tuomo Tuomisto1:31:04
    744FINNCS Sport (710)+1:54:05Jarmo Hokkanen1:35:06
    745FINKerkesix (757)+1:54:06Tatu Solin1:43:56
    746FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:54:11Andreas Sjholm1:35:10
    747FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:54:14Seppo Jylh1:44:57
    748FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:54:16Pasi Heinonen1:45:18
    749FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:54:23Kalle Vaismaa1:55:56
    750FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:54:50Alpo Kuusisto1:47:11
    751FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:55:39Tomas Glasberg1:30:26
    752FINDirty Seven (925)+1:55:54Jussi Lautala1:48:15
    753FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:55:56Samuli Teittinen1:52:11
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:56:02Niki Haake1:37:45
    755FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:56:03Matleena Juvonen1:37:27
    756POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:56:05Ryszard Chachurski1:35:55
    757FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:56:07Simo Vrt1:58:31
    758LATVeselava (587)+1:56:09Janis Actins1:54:10
    759FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:56:13Joonas Saarela1:43:41
    760FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:56:20Reijo Kuoppala1:50:34
    761FINRastitykki (1623)+1:56:22Kalle Turkkila1:44:50
    762FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:56:23Simo Norema1:35:53
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:56:24Matti Juva1:53:20
    764FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:56:29Mika Silander1:44:12
    765SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:56:35Emma Hagrot1:37:17
    766FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:56:49Jarkko Kaplas1:38:20
    767FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:56:51Antti Karttimo1:37:14
    768FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:56:53Jussi Lassila1:33:21
    769FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:57:16Tuomas Pulli1:25:11
    770SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:58:01Niclas Behrenfeldt1:29:22
    771FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:58:10Jyrki Kuusisto1:48:12
    772FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:58:11Anne Kiijrvi1:50:28
    773FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:58:14Harri Erkkil2:00:01
    774FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:58:15Tomi Kiiski1:45:47
    775FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:58:16Juhani Nikumaa1:45:22
    776FINOutotec (837)+1:58:19Kari Elomki1:55:55
    777SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:58:22ke Ljunggren1:29:02
    778FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:58:22Simo Valtanen1:37:59
    779SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:58:30Henrik Lundgren1:53:29
    780FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:58:33Kari Hytnen1:40:29
    781FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:58:35Antti Virtanen1:47:06
    782FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:58:53Ville Widgrn1:35:40
    783SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:58:57Anders Brinkman1:45:45
    784ESTBona Fide (895)+1:58:59Mati Preitof1:48:28
    785SWEGanska OK (658)+1:59:04Ronny Liljenberg1:47:29
    786FINIF land (366)+1:59:14Lars Janlv1:55:50
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:59:15Timo Lainema1:46:25
    788FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:59:17Ville Vuorenmaa1:42:03
    789FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:59:20Juha Partanen1:24:57
    790FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:59:26Pekka Rantila1:55:25
    791FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:59:42Juha Kylliinen1:41:51
    792NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:59:55Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:41:33
    793FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:59:56Esa Tuokko1:33:14
    794FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:00:24Marko Salo1:41:18
    795FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:00:32Marko Pajarinen1:49:17
    796FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:00:34Aarto Hirvi1:57:05
    797FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:00:35Harri Virkkala1:47:16
    798FINSweco (634)+2:00:38Jenni Vapaaoksa1:54:29
    799SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:00:39Rebecca Lindberg1:29:09
    800ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:00:40Aleksander Pritsik1:39:57
    801FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:00:46Jorma Kauppila1:34:38
    802FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:00:51Mika Ahvenainen1:43:28
    803FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:00:53Pekka Ruusunen1:32:58
    804FINKorona (1302)+2:00:53Antti Vhtalo1:33:55
    805FINTurun Visat (780)+2:00:55Anssi Tervonen1:31:42
    806FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:01:04Toni Joutjrvi1:39:53
    807SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:01:07Karlsson Jonny1:41:04
    808FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:01:30Tapani Repo1:43:30
    809FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:01:36Erno Levniemi1:49:37
    810FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:01:45Reima Vainio2:02:54
    811FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:01:46Kristiina Vaano1:55:54
    812FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:01:50Jarmo Kolu1:58:37
    813FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:01:57Timo Minkkinen1:52:21
    814FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:02:11Jan Tolkkinen1:42:12
    815SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:02:13Conny Svahn1:43:03
    816FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:02:14Joona Malmi2:04:14
    817FINEnegia (921)+2:02:15Markus Herranen1:33:45
    818FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:02:17Lauri Peltoniemi1:40:19
    819FINRaTro (1312)+2:02:19Pietu Parikka1:53:49
    820FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:02:48Timo Suuriniemi1:36:56
    821FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:02:58Janne Hmlinen2:09:43
    822FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:03:01Jukka Suojanen2:06:55
    823FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:03:04Juho Nenonen1:45:30
    824FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:03:09Reima Piispanen1:53:51
    825FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:03:15Erkko Pyy1:37:55
    826LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:03:37Janis Ruksans1:33:11
    827SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:03:44Stefan Redtzer1:54:55
    828FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:03:51Timo Kivinen1:40:59
    829FINBeach Boys (624)+2:03:52Antti Niku1:43:52
    830FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:04:00Teppo Valtonen1:41:15
    831FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:04:03Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:52:44
    832FINUNO SK (698)+2:04:16Arto Laaksonen1:46:11
    833FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:04:22Tuomas Jrvinen1:45:48
    834FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:04:26Martin Ahlskog2:05:11
    835FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:04:31Markus Pivrinta1:51:33
    836FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:04:33Marko Rintanen1:35:31
    837FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:04:36Mika Mntyl1:32:24
    838FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:04:55Tuukka Teivaala1:35:31
    839FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:04:57Jani Lehmuskoski1:44:43
    840FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:04:59Teemu Viljakainen1:52:10
    841FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:05:17Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:19:34
    842FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:05:34Mikko Takamaa1:58:32
    843FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:05:36Ilpo Pitkniemi1:47:35
    844FINTurska (939)+2:05:38Arto Kpynen2:17:45
    845FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:05:45Joakim Sthl1:51:38
    846FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:06:02Hugo Dahlberg1:16:28
    847FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:06:05Pertti Lappalainen1:34:51
    848FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:06:07Mark Ubbink1:55:44
    849FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:06:11Timo Penttil1:43:46
    850FINOK77 3 (459)+2:06:18Wilhelm von Frenckell2:02:56
    851FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+2:06:18Mauri Jokitalo2:20:09
    852FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:06:19Miska Saarnijoki1:48:35
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:06:23Mika Isolahti1:57:24
    854FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:06:31Ellu Munukka1:40:38
    855FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:06:32Joel Hakala1:32:34
    856FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:06:34Jarno Varis1:45:54
    857LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:06:47Martins Kruze1:24:32
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:06:51Ville Korpi1:48:48
    859FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:06:52Tero Jussinmki2:00:21
    860FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:06:55Jaakko Husari2:02:11
    861FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:06:56Asko Karjalainen2:00:19
    862FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:06:57Mika Vilen1:45:36
    863FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:07:08Eetu Eini1:40:31
    864FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:07:16Olavi Junttila1:55:34
    865FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:07:27Seppo Vtinen2:02:18
    866SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:07:29Jesper Hkansson1:27:41
    867FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:07:35Anders Brink1:46:55
    868FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:07:42Mika Pahkala1:34:00
    869FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:08:02Timo Heimola1:36:17
    870FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:08:10Reetta Lassila1:35:35
    871FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:08:12Jari Ahola2:01:22
    872FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:08:16Mikko Kaataja1:35:08
    873FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:08:22Pertti Salo1:43:45
    874FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:08:27Marko Virta1:34:16
    875FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:08:28Kalle Peltonen2:14:11
    876LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:08:29Kriss Karnitis1:47:51
    877FINKananpojat (839)+2:08:30Antti Kyckling1:43:03
    878FINTuuripellet (771)+2:08:31Jussi Vanhanen1:42:41
    879FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:08:33Joonas Karjalainen1:29:23
    880FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:08:41Markus Malmelin1:47:09
    881FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:08:45Vesa Jussila1:43:28
    882FINeLadies (879)+2:08:50Mervi Heinaro1:55:36
    883FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:09:08Mikko Nurminen1:51:15
    884FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:09:23Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:58:48
    885FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:09:25Taras Fedorov1:22:44
    886FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:09:30Otto Kumpulainen1:42:58
    887FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:09:41Vin Friman1:48:31
    888FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:09:48Sakeri Savola2:05:21
    889FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:09:51Lauri Tiensuu1:49:00
    890FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:09:52Ilpo Huolman1:40:05
    891FINOtava (522)+2:09:53Olavi Lehtonen1:45:31
    892FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:09:53Aini Vuorinen1:45:41
    893FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:09:58Juho Myry1:47:22
    894SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:10:00Maria von Schmalense1:47:12
    895FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:10:03Arto Hlinen2:03:23
    896FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:10:10Markus Ilmonen1:45:44
    897FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:10:10Pasi Reunanen1:35:26
    898FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:10:11Mika Valorinta1:50:06
    899FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:10:13Antti Saalasti1:52:54
    900FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:10:14Juha Jrvel1:55:59
    901FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:10:17Jyrki Karppinen2:02:43
    902FINFirstbeat (791)+2:10:21Jaakko Kotisaari2:14:14
    903FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:10:22Matias Vainio1:50:11
    904FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:10:23Kari Puronhaara1:48:19
    905FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:10:32Tommi Hiltunen1:44:56
    906FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:11:05Heikki Frilander1:39:49
    907FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:11:06Tommi Kenttmies1:38:24
    908FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:11:07Niko Nilsen1:37:18
    909FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:11:16Mikko Iivanainen1:49:18
    910FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:11:18Algimantas Rudis1:42:49
    911FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:11:35Jari Mahlamki1:53:51
    912FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:12:04Jussi Alakoskela1:47:20
    913FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:12:06Jani Rouvali1:55:55
    914FINNavi 6 (776)+2:12:09Jukka Pajunen2:03:57
    915FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:12:17Antti Kinnunen1:52:29
    916FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:12:21Arto Aro1:52:05
    917FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:12:21Kimmo Huurinainen1:40:26
    918FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:12:22Pertti Tuomi1:40:02
    919FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:12:26Tapio Mattila1:32:27
    920FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:12:27Jenna Vanhatalo1:43:55
    921FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:12:31Ari Mhnen1:42:44
    922FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:12:32Jurgen Nowak2:05:17
    923FINCage (1478)+2:12:34Anssi Rusi1:49:31
    924NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:12:35yvind Thmt1:47:06
    925FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:12:38Jussi Heikkinen1:45:03
    926FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:12:40Erno Aalto1:52:06
    927FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:12:43Juho Riihimki1:48:13
    928FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:12:44Panu Kaski1:43:11
    929FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:12:45Timo Vanhala1:45:29
    930FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:12:47Tero Suominen2:03:20
    931FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:12:51Mikko Minkkinen1:46:21
    932FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:12:54Heikki Koskela1:57:19
    933FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:13:00Jan Felix Topp1:24:55
    934FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:13:06Kari Lindfors1:54:44
    935FINSulzer (1658)+2:13:16Anssi Lehtonen1:56:33
    936FINTeam Lost (727)+2:13:29Tatu Pulkkinen1:53:08
    937FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:13:30Jari Lahtinen1:52:32
    938RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:13:40Konstantin Kornev1:39:34
    939FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:13:42Ilkka Riippa1:48:23
    940FINSolita (578)+2:14:06Kimmo Kantojrvi1:58:12
    941FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:14:18Asko Senttula1:52:38
    942FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:14:25Miika Heikkil1:47:57
    943FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:14:32Sami Hmlinen1:54:42
    944FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:14:43Marjo Hrknen1:46:20
    945FINAtria (924)+2:14:44Jukka Vainionp1:57:29
    946FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:14:44Pasi Suvitie1:53:44
    947FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:14:48Eero Koivusalo1:44:12
    948FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:14:54Marko Peippo1:50:32
    949RUSOhta (1676)+2:14:56Michail Kirgetov1:34:45
    950FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:14:56Juhani Matilainen1:53:42
    951FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:15:00Sami Alitalo1:55:21
    952FINArk United (1331)+2:15:01Manu Humppi1:29:00
    953FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:15:11Panu Tuomikko1:47:14
    954FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:15:31Hannu Pohjola1:41:15
    955FINMaasillat (1109)+2:15:35Antti Maasilta1:42:29
    956SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:15:42Jan-Olov Bergman1:41:52
    957FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:15:50Ville Sotaniemi1:53:09
    958FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:16:13Jeremias Sankari2:06:51
    959FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:16:16Tuomas Mkinen1:22:57
    960FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:16:18Santtu Sainio1:35:03
    961FINElectrofit (1269)+2:16:30Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:31:12
    962FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:16:59Perttu Piispa1:43:26
    963FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:17:11Petri Savisto2:07:20
    964FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:17:13Markus Hakkarainen2:10:20
    965FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:17:20Heikki Kohvakka2:11:48
    966FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:17:21Antti Liljaniemi1:54:11
    967FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:17:22Paavo Puranen1:44:15
    968FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:17:22Henri Ahonen1:45:17
    969FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:17:28Teuvo Formisto1:48:30
    970FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:17:36Sven Rea2:06:33
    971FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:17:36Mikko Pynnnen1:42:58
    972FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:17:38Jouni Leppsaajo1:45:35
    973FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:18:01Tommi Alanko1:43:14
    974NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:18:04Eivind Lona1:56:59
    975FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:18:08Kenneth Reinikka1:43:50
    976FINOscar Software (1246)+2:18:14Pavel Pendikainen1:46:13
    977FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:18:17Petteri Nikki1:46:07
    978FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:18:20Johannes Kurula1:57:10
    979FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:18:23Eero-Matti Vainio1:29:05
    980FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:18:26Kimmo Rauhamki1:43:54
    981FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:18:28Janne Saarinen1:55:54
    982FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:18:35Sampo Luukkainen1:54:52
    983SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:19:23Fritz Aebi1:33:31
    984FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:19:25Magnus Nygrd1:36:11
    985FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:19:29Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:56:14
    986FINDentina (1574)+2:19:32Jussi Birling1:48:46
    987FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:19:34Martti Pihlajamaa2:15:55
    988FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:19:35Tommi Koistinen1:54:04
    989FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:19:37Jouko Vuolle1:51:52
    990FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:19:40Jarkko Ustinov1:44:03
    991FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:19:47Pekka Helki1:56:23
    992FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:19:47Wiljam Halli1:55:41
    993FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:19:49Ville Hyden1:58:43
    994FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:19:59Matias Toura1:57:45
    995FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:20:59Hannu Johto1:59:46
    996FINFuturice (1093)+2:21:28Tuomo Hakaoja1:43:23
    997SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:21:37Stefan Sjblom1:48:47
    998FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:21:39Mikko Salmenius1:47:32
    999FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:22:07Petri Kairinen1:56:55
    1000FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:22:09Santtu Rberg2:07:36
    1001FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:22:12Sami Nyman1:47:28
    1002FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:22:13Juha Murtomki1:45:43
    1003FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:22:15Mikko Pelto1:50:32
    1004FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:22:17Tytti Kaijanen1:47:15
    1005FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:22:18Tuomo Pollari2:17:35
    1006FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:22:19Mikko Nurmela1:56:13
    1007FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:22:20Jyrki Tunnela1:48:37
    1008FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:22:21Pasi Eskola1:58:55
    1009FINTrafix (1437)+2:22:21Sakari Lindholm2:00:30
    1010FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:22:22Nils Danner1:45:53
    1011FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:22:35Tuomas Kaulio1:47:59
    1012FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:22:37Jukka Savolainen1:43:34
    1013USAOUSA (1701)+2:22:39Thomas Laraia1:43:11
    1014FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:22:49Olli Haltia2:03:31
    1015FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:22:51Jari Jskelinen1:51:40
    1016FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:22:53Sanna Andelin1:42:30
    1017FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:22:58Jarmo Annala1:58:42
    1018FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:22:59Juha Nyyssnen2:09:05
    1019FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:23:09Tuomas Pussila2:07:53
    1020FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:23:17Joonas Niinimki1:43:10
    1021FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:24:17Timo Rantala1:49:39
    1022FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:24:26Simo Tommola2:14:28
    1023FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:24:27Harri Koski2:02:41
    1024FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:24:30Juha Thtinen2:07:50
    1025LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:24:43Dzintars Lakis2:04:57
    1026FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:24:55Pekka Kerkola1:53:54
    1027FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:25:05Ari Salonen2:06:34
    1028FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:25:18Tuomas Hakkarainen1:56:30
    1029FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:25:24Timo Martikainen1:56:20
    1030FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:25:33Petri Koskela1:58:07
    1031FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:26:10Rauno Autio1:40:14
    1032FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:26:11Mikko Saarnio1:36:50
    1033FINPllikt (1410)+2:26:22Jouni Oikarinen1:39:36
    1034FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:26:24Hans Tuominen1:33:57
    1035FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:26:27Eero Sompi2:03:42
    1036FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:26:31Timo Maaranen2:06:28
    1037FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:26:31Pasi Luukko1:57:25
    1038SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:26:35Lennart Trollvad2:04:07
    1039FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:26:43Marko Hartonen1:38:52
    1040FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:26:44Jaakko Lietzen1:37:21
    1041FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:26:46Jiri Kopra2:03:42
    1042FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:26:51Tomi Tilli1:32:44
    1043FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:26:54Jaakko Turto1:44:51
    1044FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:26:55Jani Varis1:43:58
    1045FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:26:56Fanis Peijas1:56:50
    1046FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:26:58Jukka Salonen1:53:13
    1047FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:27:00Ari Kolunsarka1:54:35
    1048FINVTT (992)+2:27:02Teemu Mutanen1:39:57
    1049FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:27:03Markus Saarinen1:25:34
    1050FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:27:03Jari Ohrankmmen1:43:22
    1051FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:27:20Tero Rnnemaa2:24:10
    1052FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:27:29Jouni Teppo2:07:26
    1053FINvATE kings (1180)+2:27:32Leena Aalto1:43:09
    1054FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:27:35Jyrki Tuomi1:51:43
    1055FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:27:43Jyrki Muukkonen1:46:04
    1056FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:28:02Martti Kuusela1:53:36
    1057FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:28:20Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:45:56
    1058FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:28:23Teemu Kelavirta1:59:11
    1059FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:28:32Pekka Nissinen1:53:46
    1060FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:28:36Ari-Matti Niemi1:56:13
    1061FINOK Kristina (643)+2:28:43Jari Pitkkoski1:33:35
    1062FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:28:45Olavi Lakanen1:36:01
    1063FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:28:46Juha Korpio1:42:52
    1064FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:28:56Eetu Parkkinen1:55:25
    1065FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:29:07Sauli Takkinen1:36:20
    1066FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:29:33Roope Kuusisto1:39:36
    1067FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:29:34Ville Vkevinen1:39:25
    1068FINCSC (1255)+2:29:34Pietari Hyvrinen2:04:46
    1069FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:29:36Turo Kangas1:38:12
    1070FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:29:36Petteri Niemi1:44:59
    1071FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:29:37Riku Vlivaara1:40:02
    1072FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:29:42Kimmo Hakomki1:52:04
    1073FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:29:43Taneli Krmeniemi2:10:50
    1074FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:29:45Timo Korhonen2:00:51
    1075FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:29:47Jukka Manninen1:47:15
    1076FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:29:47Tero Rannila1:36:14
    1077FINNavi 8 (929)+2:29:49Timo Torniainen1:58:25
    1078FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:30:00Tuukka Karjalainen1:59:35
    1079FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:30:03Martti Kangasniemi1:55:23
    1080FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:30:11Panu Karhu2:06:31
    1081FINVnkypannu (799)+2:30:16Antti Kivivuori1:43:45
    1082GBRAAOC (1221)+2:30:21Julian Birkinshaw1:43:16
    1083FINPYVMM (981)+2:30:23Henrikki Lindlf1:53:25
    1084FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:30:26Wilhelm Stenbacka1:41:03
    1085FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:30:41Jussi Laimio1:40:29
    1086FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:30:42Jukka Nenonen2:03:22
    1087FINTukes (784)+2:30:43Jari Tuomi2:06:09
    1088FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:30:45Jukka Leppimki2:22:12
    1089FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:30:48Antti Jokinen1:59:35
    1090FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:31:23Perttu Heikkil1:45:56
    1091FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:31:25Henri Nevalainen1:55:42
    1092FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:31:29Satu Paalanen1:56:00
    1093FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:31:30Artur Haavisto1:52:44
    1094FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:31:32Parkkonen Pete2:20:33
    1095FINEricsson SK (999)+2:31:42Pauli Mki-Pollari1:59:15
    1096FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:32:15Jarmo Kokkola1:59:27
    1097LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:32:16Berzins Mikus1:34:26
    1098FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:32:23Sakari Heikkinen1:57:38
    1099FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:32:33Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:48:07
    1100FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:32:42Reino Ruotsalainen2:11:10
    1101FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:32:56Joakim Hakala1:41:25
    1102FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:33:00Jukka Hnninen1:50:35
    1103FINsalparasti (1183)+2:33:22Harri Manninen2:15:15
    1104DENStronger Together (1321)+2:33:25Stefan Strandberg2:10:32
    1105FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:33:49Tuomo Puustinen2:01:44
    1106FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:33:54Urho Hintikka2:01:23
    1107FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:33:57Marko Saarinen1:58:47
    1108HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:33:57Wai Lan Iris Lui2:03:18
    1109FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:34:00Aki Vainikainen2:09:21
    1110FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:34:06Petteri Kela1:40:41
    1111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:34:10Jorma Mhnen1:45:48
    1112FINAron Haka (961)+2:34:14Matti Stoor1:54:22
    1113FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:34:16Mika Penttil1:57:44
    1114FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:34:21Pentti Mykrlaakso1:52:50
    1115FINHnt SK (1125)+2:34:28Timo Rainio2:09:33
    1116FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:34:30Eija Keski-Sntti1:44:32
    1117FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:34:31Antti Lehtonen1:40:19
    1118FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:34:41Tommi Nietosjrvi1:48:31
    1119FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:34:46Juhani Siivonen1:49:08
    1120FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:34:46Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:59:14
    1121FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:34:59tero tiitu2:11:10
    1122FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:35:04Merja Enroos2:13:44
    1123FINF (1249)+2:35:07Ville-Mikko Ojala1:46:25
    1124FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:35:10Aarno Tervonen2:01:59
    1125FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:35:11Turo Kangas2:06:14
    1126FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:35:47Pertti Salmenoja2:00:16
    1127FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:35:50Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:01:16
    1128FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:35:52Timo Puhakka1:49:14
    1129FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:35:53Tuomo Muhonen1:55:14
    1130FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:35:57Kimmo Mattila1:56:45
    1131FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:36:00Juha Uusikartano1:52:48
    1132FINThinkers (881)+2:36:10Mikko Drocan2:06:32
    1133FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:36:12Hanna Vuorela2:02:33
    1134FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:36:15Jenni Hirvel2:02:01
    1135FINTeam Azure (882)+2:36:19Jaakko Lehto1:54:19
    1136FINToiska (1320)+2:36:23Tuukka Grnholm2:15:12
    1137FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:36:47Timo Pysti1:35:52
    1138FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:36:49Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:54
    1139FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:36:57Vesa Mrsky1:31:41
    1140FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:37:07Panu Kantola1:55:18
    1141FINOP 2 (1672)+2:37:13Harri Saxlund2:04:33
    1142FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:37:22Pekka Ahto2:12:55
    1143FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:37:24Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:48:44
    1144FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:37:37Ville Keurulainen2:15:08
    1145FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:37:42Seppo Niemi2:05:46
    1146FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:37:54Jussi Kokkila2:37:29
    1147FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:37:58Tomi Tamlander1:52:54
    1148FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:38:09Juha Lauttamus1:51:54
    1149FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:38:19Jari Ingerttil2:32:59
    1150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:38:22Juuso Lehtivarjo1:47:44
    1151FINHal Bro (674)+2:38:27Tuomas Rsnen1:52:11
    1152FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:38:29Erno Korsimo1:55:21
    1153FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:38:33arja lotvonen1:58:37
    1154FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:38:34Juha Syrjl1:55:05
    1155FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:38:44Timo Saarinen1:57:37
    1156FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:38:47Ismo Ryhnen2:04:25
    1157FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:38:49Antti Kohonen1:41:23
    1158FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:38:54Tommi Torni1:35:52
    1159FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:38:55Ilari Suuronen1:47:49
    1160FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:39:07Hannu Peni2:07:25
    1161FINKntit (1038)+2:39:10Toni Nevantausta1:41:31
    1162FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:39:16Dmitry Kasatkin1:31:55
    1163FINErnaali (1597)+2:39:18Hannu Siivola1:59:07
    1164FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:39:20Kimmo Kpp1:42:32
    1165FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:39:24Pertti Laitinen2:17:58
    1166FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:39:28Pasi Valjakka2:09:48
    1167NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:39:30Jan Gatevold1:40:28
    1168FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:39:45Ari Hellman2:10:01
    1169FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:39:47Ilari Ilmakunnas1:42:43
    1170FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:40:06Vesa Tanskanen2:19:38
    1171FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:40:10Marko Vainio2:04:04
    1172FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:40:25Janne Leinonen1:51:55
    1173FINRastisudit (1305)+2:40:33Janne Koivuniemi1:51:26
    1174FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:40:36Tommi Keronen1:49:35
    1175FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:40:38Aarne Keurulainen1:46:31
    1176FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:40:54Miikka Annunen1:47:33
    1177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:40:56Martti Lehtonen1:54:02
    1178FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:40:57Joonas Rauhansalo1:43:28
    1179FINHRUP (1304)+2:41:00Taneli Riihonen1:53:33
    1180FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:41:03Jussi Jrvinen1:56:10
    1181FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:41:03Satu Sintonen1:47:00
    1182FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:41:04Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:49:48
    1183FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:41:07Niklas Takala1:57:58
    1184FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:41:11Antti Pekkala1:55:46
    1185FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:41:12Kai Mutka2:04:32
    1186FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:41:14Antti Peltokangas1:53:27
    1187FINNabla (1204)+2:41:18Ritva Rissanen2:17:05
    1188FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:41:21Jukka Kohop2:20:16
    1189FINWIO Team (1330)+2:42:24Jari Vlimaa1:58:48
    1190FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:42:25Kauri Litja2:04:26
    1191FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:42:29Raimo Uusitalo2:03:46
    1192FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:42:30Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:08:28
    1193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:43:06Raino Lampinen1:57:00
    1194FINOK Susi (1278)+2:43:29Ilkka Anttila1:58:03
    1195FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:43:49Marco Halen1:58:53
    1196FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:43:55Antti Lehtomki1:49:40
    1197FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:44:05Timo Karhinen1:52:02
    1198FINOK77 6 (782)+2:44:32Jori Arrakoski1:39:03
    1199FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:44:43Jari Puntanen1:45:59
    1200FINPipelife (1507)+2:44:55Jari Turtinen1:41:59
    1201FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:45:00Sami Sundstrm1:56:28
    1202FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:45:05Johan Lindholm2:03:46
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:45:06Oskari Summanen1:46:58
    1204FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:45:06Oskari Alamki1:51:26
    1205FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:45:09Tuomo Waltari1:59:53
    1206FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:45:23Timo Ronkainen2:13:56
    1207FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:46:09Jaakko Roponen2:06:21
    1208FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:46:22Janne Grekula1:57:00
    1209FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:46:30Matti Salonen1:55:48
    1210FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:46:32Toni Konttinen1:59:03
    1211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:46:41Jyrki Hyyrynen2:04:35
    1212FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:46:42Petri Alhainen2:00:59
    1213FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:46:43Jukka Leinonen2:43:08
    1214FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:46:44Sami Airola1:59:22
    1215FINNavi 9 (933)+2:46:47Jari Pylvninen2:08:03
    1216FINIK rnen (777)+2:47:07Anterus Puranen1:53:34
    1217FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:47:13Mikko Hautere1:59:20
    1218FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:47:18Ari Sainio1:59:35
    1219FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:47:21Pekka Suomalainen2:07:39
    1220FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:47:23Juha Nappu1:49:55
    1221FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:48:14Katri Niittymki1:47:13
    1222FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:48:18Paavo Ritvanen1:49:45
    1223FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:48:18Semi Helin1:55:13
    1224FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:48:19Miika Iskanius1:52:50
    1225FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:48:21Paavo Arvola1:58:14
    1226FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+2:48:27Jarkko Aro2:43:07
    1227FINMets Forest (1651)+2:48:49Vesa Junnikkala2:01:11
    1228FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:49:08Juha Parviainen1:43:40
    1229LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:49:17Niklavs Lacis1:58:44
    1230FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:49:45Eero Syrj1:43:40
    1231FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:49:46Torsti Thtinen1:46:24
    1232FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:50:01Antti Ilovuori2:02:00
    1233FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:50:09Ville Hietanen2:09:44
    1234FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:50:19Petri Seppl2:17:34
    1235FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:50:28ijl Tapio2:26:07
    1236FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:50:44Jukka Toivari1:53:42
    1237FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:50:49Jan Reijo1:48:23
    1238FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:50:50Ville Sampolahti2:16:12
    1239FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:50:54Teemu Heinola2:05:20
    1240FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:51:18Kai Hmlinen1:53:27
    1241RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:52:02SERGEY GORODILOV1:47:51
    1242FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:52:05Aki Lahti2:26:00
    1243SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:52:05Kenneth Nilsson1:58:11
    1244FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:52:14Ari Jouppila2:06:00
    1245FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:52:27Matti Kalilainen2:17:02
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:52:32Joonas Pkknen2:01:47
    1247FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:53:02Pekka Kettunen1:48:13
    1248FINHirviveikot (867)+2:53:10Mikko Vattulainen1:54:41
    1249FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:53:12Veli Pyhtil2:08:00
    1250FINTornator (1471)+2:53:12Ari Rekonen1:53:18
    1251FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:53:15Jaakko Kaukua1:50:26
    1252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:53:18Mikko Hyvri1:55:17
    1253FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:53:21Niko Lappalainen2:05:32
    1254FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:53:39Mikko Kurimo1:48:22
    1255FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:53:43Kimmo Saari2:08:32
    1256FININUS (1181)+2:53:50Mihail Kuokkanen2:38:38
    1257FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:53:56Mikko Ruokolainen1:28:44
    1258FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:54:37Timo Lehtimki1:39:30
    1259FINAjolinja (966)+2:54:54Tuomo Nieminen2:00:11
    1260FINKotipojat (963)+2:54:54Sebastian Knight1:57:49
    1261FINEDX (908)+2:54:56Mika Korpi1:47:48
    1262FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:54:57Antti Korttinen2:01:40
    1263FINSito (1126)+2:54:57Anders Koponen1:38:29
    1264GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:54:59Richard Hudson2:04:30
    1265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:55:02Kauko Salonen1:59:44
    1266FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:55:04Simo Jutila1:52:11
    1267FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+2:55:06Pauli Eskelinen2:26:39
    1268FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:55:07Kjell Helenius2:02:57
    1269FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:55:22Timi Rokka2:04:43
    1270FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:55:28Jesse Heckrodt2:03:44
    1271FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:55:32Anna Kopra2:15:15
    1272FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:55:44Erkki Laukkanen1:52:16
    1273FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:55:53Sami Mattsson1:48:44
    1274FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:56:18Ilja Katainen1:59:33
    1275FINMetos (1166)+2:56:29Jari Visnen1:48:56
    1276FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:56:31mikko salmeinus1:50:21
    1277FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:56:34Toni Knuutila1:35:38
    1278FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:56:42Ari Mansikkaviita1:58:56
    1279FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:56:53Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:56:40
    1280FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:57:20Uusi-Rasi Markku2:08:06
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:57:28Mikko Paunu2:12:14
    1282FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:57:34Ilkka Lindqvist2:18:53
    1283FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:57:35matti tukiainen2:19:06
    1284FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:57:37Kaisa Haverinen2:10:04
    1285FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:57:37Timo Saari2:26:12
    1286FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:57:38Mikaela Borgman2:07:14
    1287FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:57:40Johannes Kaikkonen1:55:20
    1288FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:57:43Ari Alho1:52:58
    1289FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:57:49Tapani Lintula1:48:16
    1290FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:57:59Janne Peltonen2:21:11
    1291FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:58:47Petri Lintumki2:09:18
    1292FINContact force (1431)+2:59:03Jarmo Ketko2:12:34
    1293FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:59:11Risto Lemola2:06:25
    1294FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:59:13Tapani Mikkola2:18:38
    1295FINSurut (1409)+2:59:18Lauri Kimpimki2:02:15
    1296FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:00:01Mikko Lehtonen1:59:21
    1297FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:00:13Jari Talvitie2:10:43
    1298FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:00:13Oula Korja1:57:11
    1299FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:00:28Antti Alho2:21:16
    1300FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:02:05Magnus Lindroos1:55:51
    1301FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:02:08Pekka Oittinen1:59:36
    1302FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:02:23Anssi Hakola2:10:42
    1303FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:02:26Lassi Vuorinen1:24:42
    1304FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:02:44Toni Parkkinen2:00:02
    1305FINKilon Kipint (1334)+3:02:44Joonas Sepp2:28:09
    1306FINNavi 3 (613)+3:02:49Juha Pekonen2:18:33
    1307FINOYS Vapari (1569)+3:02:50Antti Hrm1:48:22
    1308FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:03:26Eetu Rantanen2:06:55
    1309FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+3:03:27Esa Ukkola2:44:31
    1310FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:03:29Ville Hmlinen2:02:23
    1311FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:03:43Heikki Haunia1:54:48
    1312FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:03:55Kari Kuusniemi2:00:22
    1313FINMessnthen (1624)+3:04:16Mikko Kemppainen2:11:23
    1314FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:04:21Erik Salminen2:18:34
    1315FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:05:01Janne Isoaho1:58:58
    1316FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:05:06Kaarle Lounela1:49:00
    1317FINOpusCapita (959)+3:05:12Toni Paloheimo1:50:56
    1318FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:05:13Atte Vaden2:01:15
    1319FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:05:19Jari Nyknen1:52:59
    1320FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:05:39Samu Suominen1:51:16
    1321FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:05:51Antti Savonen1:30:05
    1322FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:05:59Timo Virtanen2:19:38
    1323FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:06:01Outi Myhnen2:17:48
    1324FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:06:08Antti Markkanen2:21:49
    1325FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:06:22Kalle Kelkka1:24:23
    1326FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:06:25Oskari Pirttikoski2:22:14
    1327ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:06:35Raul Olesk2:06:15
    1328FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:06:41Eemeli Lantta2:10:05
    1329FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:06:41Riku Korhonen2:33:42
    1330FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:06:51Seppo Laaksamo1:54:52
    1331FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:07:27Jarmo Kallio2:15:42
    1332FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:08:08Sakke Ahoniemi1:50:54
    1333FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+3:08:08Juha Sipil2:12:18
    1334FINFTA 2 (988)+3:08:09Antti Henttonen2:03:12
    1335FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:08:34Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:46:28
    1336FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:08:45Kalle Ranki2:38:25
    1337FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:09:32Antti Tyrvinen2:18:36
    1338FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:09:37Risto Uuttu2:03:34
    1339FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:10:44Tuomo Jacobsson1:56:52
    1340FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:10:44Jukka Havia2:03:31
    1341FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:10:47Ville Mustonen2:07:31
    1342FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:10:49Ilkka Halso2:14:07
    1343FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:11:09Yrj Haapala2:42:32
    1344DENOK-SYD (502)+3:11:10Bjarne Johannsen1:42:51
    1345FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:11:43Uolevi Nurmi2:02:25
    1346FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:11:47Christian Lindgren2:16:26
    1347FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:11:57Elina Itkonen1:40:02
    1348FINNavi 5 (987)+3:12:00Jani Hartonen1:47:14
    1349FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:12:22Ari Lemponen1:54:56
    1350FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:12:28Ilpo Moisa2:07:50
    1351FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:12:44Esko Siren1:52:13
    1352FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:13:23Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:31:32
    1353FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:13:56Mikko Puustinen2:09:37
    1354FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:13:58Markus Hannula2:05:49
    1355FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:14:06Vesa Puranen2:43:35
    1356FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:14:09Hannu Pajari2:20:47
    1357FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:14:37Jarno Hakulinen2:26:46
    1358FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:14:38Veikko Laasanen2:28:53
    1359FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:14:50Pauli Kaikkonen2:14:21
    1360FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:15:08Voitto Manninen2:36:51
    1361FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:15:10Oskar Paakkarinen1:59:09
    1362FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:15:16Hannu Lehtonen2:24:51
    1363FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:15:49Samuel Alkiomaa1:57:16
    1364FINCadpool (1294)+3:16:03Juuso Visnen1:55:47
    1365FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:16:27Jouni Rekola2:34:41
    1366FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:17:21Ville Rahkonen1:43:07
    1367FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:17:30Matti Viirto1:44:49
    1368FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:17:57Miro Palm2:08:00
    1369FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:18:00Vesa Koivunen2:03:50
    1370FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:18:03Etti Kantola2:18:11
    1371FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:18:04Teemu Siniranta2:11:02
    1372FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:18:21Katariina Manni2:11:36
    1373FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:18:54Jukka Huttunen1:56:06
    1374FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:19:04Ville Heikkil2:35:34
    1375FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:19:26Teuvo Maunula2:09:57
    1376FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:19:44Jari Vaitiniemi2:25:58
    1377FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:19:46Markus Wiksten2:16:38
    1378FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:19:47Axel Hggblom2:13:36
    1379FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:19:52Juha Paanila1:58:16
    1380FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:19:55Miika Ristimki2:13:28
    1381FINValio (1539)+3:21:37Osmo Korvenranta2:20:56
    1382FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:21:41Hannu Backman2:24:58
    1383FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:21:44Kimmo Leinamo2:32:31
    1384FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:22:00Pasi Leinonen1:48:42
    1385FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:22:04Teemu Suurnkki2:17:39
    1386FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:22:38Jukka Menanttila2:10:56
    1387FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:22:43Aleksi Nystrm2:15:29
    1388FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:23:36Antti Vist1:56:06
    1389FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:23:52Mikael Krantz1:47:01
    1390FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:24:03Hannu Tiusanen1:53:43
    1391FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:24:10Jussi Salonen2:07:50
    1392FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:24:25Mikko Nissinen2:02:22
    1393FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:24:41Peetu Saukkio1:41:52
    1394FINSkipoli (1419)+3:25:18Iivari Heikkil1:54:37
    1395FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:25:19Kalle Isotalo2:02:34
    1396FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:25:41Markus Aaltonen1:50:31
    1397FINSK Salla (1258)+3:26:24Marko Etelaho1:50:26
    1398FINTERO (1337)+3:27:08Saukkonen Kapo2:07:37
    1399FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:27:11Esa Norokorpi1:51:22
    1400FINLostBoys (1352)+3:27:45Timo Talja2:43:48
    1401FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:27:46Kimmo Komulainen2:09:46
    1402FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:29:54Juha Ruusu2:12:11
    1403FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:29:57Tommi Hkkinen2:07:27
    1404FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:29:59Matias Laine1:54:06
    1405FINKops (826)+3:30:02Janne Kyrnviita2:04:02
    1406FINTieto (1633)+3:30:23Jukka Laaksonen2:08:02
    1407FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:31:26Tim Stjernberg2:26:15
    1408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:31:28Esa Rajala2:00:11
    1409FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:31:51Esa Haaranen2:06:29
    1410FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:32:07Paavo Rasilo1:56:46
    1411FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:32:15Anders Kindbom1:29:50
    1412FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:32:22Mika Hasu2:24:54
    1413FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:32:35Mats Lindstrm1:28:41
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:33:19Topias Khknen2:09:02
    1415GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:36:01Dinis Costa2:12:49
    1416FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:36:14Arsi Veikkolainen1:45:10
    1417FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:36:15Juho-Matti Pimi1:56:47
    1418FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:36:20Tuomas Turunen1:44:24
    1419FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:36:52Heikki Huhtinen1:43:56
    1420FINRejlers (1173)+3:37:05Pekka Martikainen2:09:33
    1421FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:37:13Milka Haverinen2:17:00
    1422FINJucat Team (1391)+3:37:19Tero Nevanper2:14:34
    1423FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:37:33Kari Sinivuori2:10:31
    1424FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:37:35Tapio Pihlajamki2:00:35
    1425FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:38:08Juha Virmiala2:02:50
    1426FINDatactica (1406)+3:39:19Anssi Klapuri2:17:15
    1427FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+3:39:40Matti Kankaanp2:46:51
    1428FINSavcor (1705)+3:40:00Tuomo Vuorenp2:07:50
    1429FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:40:23Pauli Huusari1:25:34
    1430LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:41:29Andis Plakans2:35:11
    1431FINVaadin (1348)+3:41:53Tatu Lund2:55:54
    1432FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:42:12Tanja Etu-Huitti2:21:24
    1433FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:42:23Marko Hirsimki2:36:25
    1434FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:42:25Pirjo Pajarinen2:31:12
    1435FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:43:09Ilkka Kontkanen2:35:31
    1436FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:43:12Tero Toikka2:38:11
    1437FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:44:08Jaakko Jrvinen2:26:31
    1438FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:44:16Marcus Hggman2:22:07
    1439FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:44:28Matti Koppanen3:05:38
    1440FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:44:32Timo Friman2:54:43
    1441FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+3:44:33Jussu Hmynen2:36:58
    1442FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:45:30Timo Aikasalo1:58:02
    1443FINSK SK (1536)+3:45:32Anssi Salmela2:57:50
    1444FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:45:36Tuukka Virrasoja2:45:21
    1445FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:46:49Tuomo Hippi2:25:19
    1446FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:46:57Tomi Nystrm2:43:36
    1447FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:47:00Jaakko Vilo2:39:41
    1448FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:48:12Jari Moilanen2:25:03
    1449FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:48:18Pauli Virtanen2:21:54
    1450FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:48:31Jukka Nkki2:28:33
    1451FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:48:40Matti Supponen2:34:40
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:48:43Heikki Kujanp2:42:06
    1453FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:48:52Juha Bck2:08:28
    1454FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:48:56Jani Mhnen2:05:58
    1455FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:49:03Antti Auvinen2:15:59
    1456FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:49:07Ville Suomalainen2:32:15
    1457FINVincit (819)+3:49:13Henri Ahde2:16:03
    1458FINPiiroiset (1576)+3:49:22Jari Paasikivi2:52:10
    1459FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:49:36Petri Hautaniemi1:50:40
    1460FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:49:41Janne Ristolainen2:07:15
    1461FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:50:21Jussi Tervola2:24:23
    1462FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:50:45Tomi Saario2:46:15
    1463FINME Pummit (1228)+3:51:11Olavi Toivainen2:21:59
    1464FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:52:12Toni Kuparinen2:05:14
    1465FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:52:26Riikka Lautamo2:04:28
    1466FINErs seura (1274)+3:52:47Juho Salminen2:17:51
    1467FINTamrock (1162)+3:52:52Eero Makkonen1:50:48
    1468FINKTTO (1072)+3:53:15Markus Prsti3:05:40
    1469FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:53:19Jussi Villikka2:25:39
    1470FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:53:21Samu Perl1:50:06
    1471FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:53:24Tuomo Ronkainen2:42:59
    1472FINLounapartio (1275)+3:53:31Mikko Piira2:19:37
    1473FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:53:43Aki Riikonen2:38:20
    1474FINWillTri (1549)+3:55:13Aarre Asikainen1:34:36
    1475FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:57:21Jukka Rahkonen2:19:29
    1476FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:58:00Otso Tilus2:24:54
    1477FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:59:09Jouko Kleemola1:56:25
    1478FINKompassibois (1498)+3:59:10Kai Rantala2:53:50
    1479FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:00:45Juhani Mkinen2:13:02
    1480FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:00:47Jari Rannikko2:08:12
    1481FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:02:53Ville Niemel2:16:30
    1482FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:03:06Kari Sikkinen1:49:01
    1483FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:03:16Teemu Kantelinen2:05:20
    1484FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:03:23Antti Ritanen2:17:44
    1485FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:05:11Jussi Saaristo2:18:53
    1486FINNet Man (1514)+4:05:16Tomi Miettunen2:28:01
    1487FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:05:16Tuomo Kuopio2:41:56
    1488FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:05:21Timo Kavakko1:57:57
    1489FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:06:19Lasse Jaakkola2:31:13
    1490FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:07:09Kimmo Holappa1:48:31
    1491FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:07:54Arto Jokinen1:36:10
    1492FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:10:37Vesa Asikainen1:37:56
    1493FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:10:53Ville Tuovinen2:29:26
    1494FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:10:56Jani Laamanen2:33:37
    1495FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:11:25Teijo Piilonen3:33:55
    1496FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:12:50Juha Pllnen2:56:48
    1497FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:12:53Simo Kuoppamki2:51:14
    1498FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:12:58Pentti Manninen3:07:22
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:13:07Sebastian Kulkula2:38:42
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:13:13Tapani Kosonen2:21:43
    1501FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:15:29Tommi Manninen2:34:04
    1502FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:16:19Riikka Turunen2:26:06
    1503FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:17:10Mika Kuronen2:03:02
    1504FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:18:34Antti Lumijrvi1:54:26
    1505FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:18:42Kari Mahlberg2:48:44
    1506FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:18:45Tuomas Paunonen2:59:05
    1507FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:18:50Kari Loisa1:50:04
    1508FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:18:50Anssi Halonen2:53:12
    1509FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:19:48Tuukka Tuuli2:19:16
    1510FINCADS Team (1636)+4:19:58Jari Koivunen2:43:10
    1511FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:20:31Tuomas Haila2:18:10
    1512FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:20:35Jani Elo2:32:10
    1513FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:20:43Janne Ala-Ventel2:20:43
    1514FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:22:36Timo Ekholm2:37:06
    1515FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:25:01Teija Rantala2:29:37
    1516FINDigita (1421)+4:25:02Tuomas Seppl1:52:17
    1517FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:25:21Harri Henttonen2:07:41
    1518FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:25:31Jorma Tonteri2:21:40
    1519FINABB SK (1345)+4:28:41Jukka Kantokoski2:33:20
    1520FINIC Events (1503)+4:32:35Kristian Jrnefelt2:46:05
    1521FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:32:38Marko Saaranen2:37:31
    1522FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:32:47Risto Juvonen2:14:22
    1523FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:33:23Aapo Ala-Sankila2:06:00
    1524FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:33:45Janne Heikkil2:31:40
    1525FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:37:50Matti Pajunen2:06:23
    1526FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:38:04Tero Kupariharju2:17:59
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:38:23Mika Karjalainen2:47:49
    1528FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:38:29Olli Heinonen2:43:38
    1529FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:38:34Olli Honkalehto1:59:15
    1530FINK-98 (1567)+4:38:40Elias Hmlinen3:01:51
    1531FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:40:59Mona Lindroth1:56:58
    1532FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:43:13Tommi Helander1:59:18
    1533FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:45:39Topi Pihko2:19:36
    1534FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:45:44Ville Pikkarainen3:01:31
    1535FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:45:54A-K Kyrnviita4:05:07
    1536FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:50:13Olli-Pekka Nyman2:23:41
    1537FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:50:19Matti KAASALAINEN1:55:55
    1538FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:52:41Paul Laihonen2:22:51
    1539FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:52:44Miina Orell2:32:41
    1540FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:53:23Jukka Siikki3:36:35
    1541FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:56:47Matti Tiilikainen2:33:54
    1542FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:58:37Tomi Inkeroinen2:58:26
    1543FINVierestohi (1285)+4:59:15Tuomo Vainikainen3:47:10
    1544FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:59:19Petri Autero3:22:35
    1545FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:01:49Matti Nikander2:26:26
    1546FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:02:39Inkeri Seppl3:21:27
    1547FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:04:27Aleksi Lyytikinen3:03:15
    1548FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:04:29David Griffin2:37:39
    1549FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:04:49Henrik Calton3:30:26
    1550FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:04:51OJ Oljemark2:51:18
    1551FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:05:03Outi Valkonen1:53:06
    1552FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:05:46Emil Lnnstrm5:43:40
    1553FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:05:48Juho Myyrylinen3:01:35
    1554FINHintsanen (1480)+5:05:54Ari Hannikainen3:12:47
    1555FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:08:31Petri Tapio3:06:53
    1556FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:08:35Heini Pirttijrvi3:39:27
    1557FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:11:34Antti Tuittila3:19:58
    1558FINPrihat (1441)+5:11:39Matti Puukko2:19:19
    1559FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:16:02Jukka Karhunen1:44:29
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:16:06Matti Lindgren2:55:29
    1561FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:17:22Timo Mynttinen2:12:51
    1562FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:17:23Ossi Mustola3:31:04
    1563FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:19:14Julia Lampinen2:36:43
    1564FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:21:04Jussi Koivunen2:45:33
    1565FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:24:09Jyrki Lehtinen2:12:08
    1566FINRastikato (1510)+5:25:06Juha Kipin4:05:16
    1567FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:28:05Jenni Pitknen2:33:10
    1568FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:28:10Timo Toivonen2:07:44
    1569FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:28:14Janne Kirjasniemi3:26:54
    1570FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:30:45Timo Riuttanen2:35:46
    1571FINElMys (1518)+5:33:30Pekka Heikel4:33:43
    1572FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:35:54Henri Kajasilta3:02:26
    1573FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+5:48:07Mika Penttil3:59:14
    1574FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:51:32Malte Arlander2:36:47
    1575FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:02:15Timo Nyrhinen2:27:31
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:09:56Markku Olli2:22:35
    1577FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:21:15Kimmo Korhonen3:00:57
    1578FINJarnat (1231)+6:32:48Markus Peltola3:03:12
    1579FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:33:55Jukka Pesonen3:50:03
    1580FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+10:38:38Eero Lehtonen4:18:37