jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,1 km

    1NORHalden SK (2)3:34:02Olav Lundanes1:11:38
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+15Gustav Bergman1:11:47
    3FINKoovee (9)+18Timo Sild1:12:18
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+30Rassmus Andersson1:12:32
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:04Oskari Liukkonen1:12:38
    6SWERehns BK (60)+1:06Jesper Lysell1:12:28
    7NORFrol IL (28)+1:07Jo Forseth Indgaard1:12:56
    8FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:08Jarno Parkkinen1:12:30
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:10Johan Bckman1:12:33
    10NORNydalens SK (45)+1:11Anders Nordberg1:12:23
    11FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:28Babtiste Rollier1:13:22
    12FINOK Trian (22)+1:31Topi Penttinen1:12:51
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:32Hector Haines1:13:07
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:33Martin Hrberg1:13:25
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:36Ivar Lundanes1:13:17
    16FINMS Parma (18)+1:42Arto Talvinen1:12:48
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:59Elias Kuukka1:10:33
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+3:22Aki Saari1:14:52
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:49Fredric Portin1:11:23
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:50Eetu Savolainen1:15:37
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+4:35Janis Krumins1:16:02
    22SWErla IF (35)+4:56Emil Andersson1:16:23
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:24Johan Hgstrand1:13:03
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:25Joakim Svensk1:17:16
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:27Vili Niemi1:12:54
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+6:30Johannes Pohjala1:18:06
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+7:12Vilius Aleliunas1:15:35
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+7:22Tuomo Mkel1:14:58
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8:57Anders Carlsson1:20:07
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:58Ola Martner1:11:10
    31NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:07Milos Nykodym1:12:42
    32NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:24Bjrn Ekeberg1:17:42
    33NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:25Hans Petter Mathisen1:16:54
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:28Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:17:08
    35NORFossum IF (36)+9:58Sven Hellmueller1:17:55
    36SWETullinge SK (49)+10:48Andreas Kyburz1:22:20
    37SWEOK Tisaren (20)+10:51Jonas Merz1:18:28
    38FINLynx (31)+11:08Aapo Leskinen1:19:28
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+12:28Zsolt Lenkei1:23:37
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+14:16Aleksi Anttolainen1:21:04
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+14:54Ludvig Eriksson1:26:18
    42NORNTNUI (29)+15:25Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:18:26
    43FINPellon Ponsi (48)+16:47Olli-Markus Taivainen1:15:44
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:10Tuomas Kotro1:21:34
    45NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:12Audun Heimdal1:17:50
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:16Andrey Lamov1:18:38
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+18:03Simon Svensson1:18:27
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+18:03Johan Nordlund1:21:03
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+18:14Juha Vartiainen1:25:24
    50SWESvedalens AIK (67)+18:22Johan Wickstrm1:20:35
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+18:49Pavlo Ushkvarok1:15:57
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+18:51Per Harald Johansen1:21:44
    53NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+18:52Halvor Saunes1:15:35
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+19:16Klaus Schgaguler1:18:50
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+19:21Josef Nordlund1:21:19
    56NORHeming Orientering (251)+19:33Kasper Fosser1:21:32
    57FINEspoon Suunta (54)+20:05Mikhail Kuleshov1:23:12
    58SWELnghundra IF (95)+20:15Erik hlin1:22:05
    59FINHiisirasti (55)+22:07Igor Popov1:21:10
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+22:11Jere Kommio1:24:56
    61SWENykpings OK (116)+22:36Jens Wngdahl1:19:42
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+22:40Tero Fhr1:21:47
    63FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+23:01Tomi Nrv1:22:04
    64SWEOK Orion (40)+23:19Erik Andersson1:25:29
    65NORLillomarka OL (17)+23:41Helmut Gremmel1:26:21
    66SWEOK Kre (100)+23:48Adam Chloupek1:35:13
    67FINKangasala SK (44)+24:42Tuomo Istolahti1:20:49
    68FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+24:58Tuukka Jurvakainen1:20:23
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+25:20Filip Ossiansson1:22:11
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+25:28Sebastian Inderst1:25:02
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+25:41Matjaz Stanfel1:23:08
    72FINKoovee 3 (279)+26:54Pavel Schestakov1:23:33
    73DENOK Pan rhus (32)+26:56Tue Lassen1:21:13
    74SWEIFK Ume (68)+28:27Lukas Peterson1:20:48
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+28:27Sergey Dobrynin1:25:02
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+28:38Oskar Ljungqvist1:17:37
    77SWESnttringe SK (256)+28:45Simon Hector1:21:13
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+28:46Janne Nieminen1:25:06
    79SWEOK Rodhen (80)+28:52Martin Jansson1:22:29
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+28:52Jouni Kujala1:22:18
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+28:55Marian Basset1:26:42
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+28:56Viktor Runnby1:29:16
    83FINNavi (82)+28:56Clemnt Valla1:31:37
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+28:58Kalle Rantala1:25:35
    85FINMS Parma 2 (59)+29:09Antti Vainio1:25:21
    86BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+29:16Dzmitry Krukov1:25:10
    87FINOK Trian 2 (62)+29:23Otto Sund1:25:56
    88NORFrol IL 2 (96)+29:57Andreas Magery1:24:50
    89SWErla IF 2 (94)+30:00Patrik Lind1:32:06
    90SWELinkpings OK (149)+30:04Rasmus Elmelid1:15:28
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+30:37Nick Barrable1:26:53
    92SWEOK Hllen (103)+30:45Jonas Engstrm1:23:41
    93NORFossum IF 2 (70)+31:03Simen Bordal1:25:19
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+31:50Jani Syring1:28:10
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+31:51Markus Lang1:28:08
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+31:54Mikko Hlli1:22:28
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+31:59Hvard Irgens1:20:35
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+32:05Tapio Per1:28:21
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+32:07George Mavchun1:25:36
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+32:08Bogdan Rodionov1:25:27
    101SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+32:36Albert Mollen1:32:40
    102NORHalden SK 3 (145)+32:37yvind Helgerud1:29:16
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+32:381:20:38
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+34:17Anssi Huostila1:31:21
    105RUSNord West (81)+34:37Nikita Stepanov1:22:30
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+35:51Jarkko Saarinen1:23:38
    107LATOK Ogre (1323)+36:09Raivo Kivlenieks1:21:13
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+36:12Heikki Manninen1:27:56
    109RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+36:49Alexandr Shcherbakov1:29:27
    110RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+36:56Alexander Minakov1:25:50
    111SWESkneslttens OL (210)+37:04Anton Nilsson1:25:57
    112FINSK Uusi (110)+37:10Heikki Vnnen1:30:42
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+37:33Vesa Lahtinen1:29:59
    114SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+37:52Richard Sjholm1:34:51
    115ESPCatalonia Team (239)+37:54Biel Rafols1:30:56
    116FINRasTiimi (134)+38:08Anssi Koirikivi1:25:23
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+38:14Timo Parttimaa1:34:33
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+38:34Ari Hmlinen1:30:37
    119SWETby OK (61)+39:37Jakub Skoda1:31:41
    120SWEHalmstad OK (167)+39:39Bjrn Karlsson1:26:42
    121SWEHestra IF (78)+39:44Andreas Holmqvist1:27:33
    122NORFreidig SPK (449)+39:45Hvard Eidsmo1:24:53
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+39:49Ivan Forsgren1:24:58
    124FINOK77 (148)+39:51Vesa Kankaanp1:28:48
    125FINRastivarsat (151)+39:52Tatu Leirimaa1:30:16
    126NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+39:53Morten Urdal Bakke1:28:07
    127NORNTNUI 2 (144)+39:54Magne Jutulstad1:20:47
    128SWEVxj OK (181)+39:55Patrik Karlsson1:25:09
    129RUSNord West 2 (170)+40:07Ivan Rodionov1:25:26
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+40:32Konsta Puranen1:26:14
    131FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+40:41Jani Laine1:32:03
    132NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+40:41Mathias Benjaminsen1:30:41
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+40:42Pyry Mustonen1:26:17
    134FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+40:43Will Critchley1:26:02
    135FINIF Femman (88)+40:45Anders Bckstrm1:25:32
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+40:45Lauri Pohjola1:23:58
    137FINOK Raseborg (125)+40:59Daniel Forsell1:28:36
    138NOROppsal IF (159)+41:08Ola Marius Pedersen1:25:34
    139SWEGotlands OF (1716)+41:21Sebastian Mnsson1:25:17
    140SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+41:57Aleksander Bernaciak1:21:30
    141SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+42:23Magnus Nordstrm1:38:38
    142FINEspoon Akilles (142)+42:27Jani Riissanen1:35:23
    143SWEPojkskoj (1599)+42:42Tom Campbell1:27:57
    144FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+42:43Tuomas Hapola1:24:10
    145FINMS Parma 4 (363)+42:50Olli Suonp1:32:27
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+42:57Atte Seppnen1:27:10
    147NORKongsberg OL (297)+43:10Mathias Drage1:21:57
    148NORAsker SK (263)+43:49Erland Kvisle1:29:35
    149NORBkkelagets SK (121)+43:49Felix Breitschdel1:24:36
    150CANOTTAWA OC (380)+43:58Robbie Anderson1:30:20
    151SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+44:03Sven-Anders Melin1:40:44
    152FINLapuan Virki (127)+44:27Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:29:21
    153FINLynx 2 (108)+45:25Rainer Kujala1:31:41
    154SWERehns BK 2 (141)+45:42Charlie Stolt1:36:04
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+45:43Tuomas Tala1:31:38
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+45:46Eero Markkila1:34:30
    157LTUAzuolas (107)+45:48Viktoras Staisiunas1:30:33
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+45:51Iivo Kriikkula1:21:52
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+45:58Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:33:22
    160FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+46:31Elmeri Toivanen1:30:50
    161SUIBussola OK (249)+46:33Frei Lukas1:31:12
    162ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+47:23Lauri Malsroos1:39:41
    163SWEAttunda OK (86)+47:28Oskar Daniels1:34:27
    164LATOK Saldus (374)+47:37Oskars Zernis1:34:33
    165SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+47:37Joakim Axelsson1:39:37
    166SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+47:39Fredrik Wigertz1:27:02
    167NORNTNUI 3 (150)+47:43Torkil Eide Solstad1:23:36
    168FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+47:52Miikka Ketonen1:23:55
    169SWEOK Roslagen (195)+47:54Tommy Lindberg1:26:11
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+48:19Jussi Taussi1:24:23
    171FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+48:23Kari Mkinen1:43:47
    172FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+48:32Markus Kainu1:27:11
    173FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+48:33Jussi Sepp1:40:35
    174UKROK Slavutich (468)+48:34Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:32:28
    175FINLuumen Rasti (214)+48:51Janne Kuningas1:27:57
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+48:55Petteri Rankinen1:29:56
    177FINMS Parma 3 (122)+48:59Pekka Lapila1:28:29
    178FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+49:06Mikko Kivel1:34:09
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+50:15Jussi Ernamo1:30:17
    180FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+50:22Roope Koskinen1:27:37
    181NORBysen IL (225)+50:42Sigurd Stenvik1:47:18
    182SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+50:45Simon Andersson1:35:55
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+50:47Matias Sankari1:32:19
    184NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+51:00Vit Braveny1:21:44
    185SWEOK Alehof (331)+51:02Tobias Lindell1:39:32
    186SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+51:05Lukas Meier1:25:10
    187SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+51:10Lars Soldagg1:30:34
    188NORLarvik OK (432)+51:13Jrgen Fryd1:35:01
    189FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+51:23Matti Takala1:39:36
    190FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+51:43Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:30:24
    191ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+51:43Gion Schnyder1:26:51
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+51:48Sami Levijoki1:44:28
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+51:49Eero Koski1:32:45
    194GBREUOC (208)+51:52Thomas Wilson1:28:09
    195FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+51:58Mikael Niemel1:39:26
    196RUSALKO-STOP (164)+52:16VASILII KUZMIN1:26:52
    197NOREnga (158)+52:30Kjetil Bjrlo1:28:37
    198RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+52:31Evgenii Ivanenko1:26:34
    199SWEJnkpings OK (395)+52:31Arvid Claesson1:28:30
    200SWESkogslparna (184)+52:35Brje Pauler1:21:13
    201SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+52:36Albin Andersson1:24:09
    202FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+52:37Teemu Tauriainen1:35:58
    203SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+52:50Gustav Berglund1:27:16
    204ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+53:01Rene Post1:27:12
    205SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+53:07Emil Folino1:30:32
    206FINJussis seven (271)+53:09Pete Forsman1:28:16
    207SWESundbybergs IK (220)+53:10David Mellin1:38:11
    208FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+53:11Juha Mikkolainen1:31:59
    209ESTJOKA (291)+53:15Tiit Thnas1:29:34
    210NORIF Sturla (255)+53:16Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:37:24
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+53:17Ville Pietil1:27:48
    212NORModum OL (247)+53:20Erik Tren1:27:32
    213SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+53:28Viktor Flingmark1:41:45
    214UKROK Kompas (342)+53:34Vadym Diachenko1:30:12
    215GBRDRONGO (581)+53:35Matthew Vokes1:33:18
    216FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+54:12Jere Pantsar1:32:23
    217FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+54:13Heikki Kettunen1:29:38
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+54:16Mikko Salonen1:33:56
    219LATOK Meridians (203)+55:01Valters Kaminskis1:37:59
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+55:03Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:32:48
    221FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+55:10Hannu Oja1:33:19
    222SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+55:38Henrik Persson1:31:59
    223FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+55:48Simon Frjd1:30:57
    224FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+56:12Joonas Nurminen1:34:44
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+56:16Teemu Niskanen1:36:03
    226RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+56:16NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:36:54
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+56:23Jarkko Hasu1:41:23
    228FINOK Botnia (235)+57:15Markus Bjrklund1:34:20
    229NORTrollelg (93)+57:18Jrgen Tegdan1:36:08
    230FINPargas IF (169)+57:20Felix Gottberg1:32:37
    231RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+57:21Eduard Chrennikov1:30:04
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+57:39Teemu Katajisto1:33:07
    233NORVerdal OK (294)+57:41Anton Bjartnes1:32:23
    234SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+57:48Anders Hkanssson1:36:15
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+57:49Jarno Mikkola1:33:00
    236DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+58:03Henrik Markvardsen1:35:10
    237GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+58:22Olly Williams1:37:23
    238SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+58:48Ulrik Nordberg1:23:50
    239FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+59:04Mika Kerkola1:33:49
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+59:23Mika Salo1:35:51
    241SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+59:27Mathias Wittwer1:34:51
    242LTUMedeina (404)+59:35Tomas Boguzinskas1:49:28
    243FINOK Trian 4 (129)+59:39Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:34:07
    244FINIF Brahe (117)+59:41Vesa Aaltonen1:26:02
    245FINKoovee 4 (305)+59:57Miika Arvola1:38:09
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:00:38Joona Viholainen1:35:50
    247LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:00:42Valantinas Giedrius1:26:56
    248SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:01:17Andrew Quin1:37:22
    249FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:01:19Jarno Riikonen1:37:22
    250SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:01:28Pleshkan Aurel1:34:51
    251NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:01:31Thore Kornmo1:26:57
    252FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:01:55Teemu Takalo1:36:47
    253FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:01:59Kristian Leppnen1:37:47
    254SWEGvle OK (90)+1:02:00Richard Hejdenberg1:34:07
    255SWEOK Milan (375)+1:02:05Jonas Lindahl1:44:58
    256FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:02:05Jarmo Puttonen1:38:15
    257SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:02:06Johansson Mattias1:31:41
    258SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:02:07Rasmus Arfwedson1:42:51
    259NOREmit (303)+1:02:08Tommy Jauhojrvi1:37:01
    260SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:02:10Lasse Jansson1:33:33
    261LATOK Kapa (175)+1:02:11Kaspars Cerjaks1:41:23
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:02:16Atte Honkonen1:36:49
    263SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:02:23Bjrn Wistrand1:38:10
    264ESTOK Vru (206)+1:02:31Tarmo Siimsaare1:41:24
    265FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:02:51Ari Heinola1:38:41
    266FINNavi 2 (205)+1:02:54Teijo Marttinen1:37:28
    267SWEDela (1346)+1:02:57Uffe Lindqvist1:38:35
    268FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:03:20Petteri Toivanen1:29:57
    269RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:03:22Denis Kuprienko1:29:22
    270FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:03:24Paavo Vtinen1:28:30
    271FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:03:29Pekka Sorjonen1:38:15
    272SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:03:41Korvis Lilja1:39:23
    273FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:03:51Henri Jskelinen1:39:11
    274GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:03:58Marvin Goericke1:31:09
    275FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:04:16Mika Tonder1:39:32
    276SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:04:451:42:55
    277FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:04:52Janne Ala-ijl1:38:53
    278SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:05:12Per Mrtensson1:31:07
    279FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:05:15Janne Hkkinen1:26:48
    280FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:05:16Jari Anttonen1:31:01
    281FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:05:20Teemu Kngs1:25:54
    282RUSLegenda (315)+1:05:20Stepan Malinovskiy1:25:32
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:05:23Samuel Svensson1:40:38
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:05:43Mikko Lassila1:31:29
    285SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:05:52Tomas Reibring1:34:53
    286FINTurengin RC (841)+1:06:06Esa Merilinen2:01:40
    287FINLynx 4 (282)+1:06:11Janne Kivilaakso1:41:01
    288FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:06:12Staffan Tunis1:34:30
    289FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:06:13Marko Rautanen1:32:34
    290NORStord Orientering (440)+1:06:18Henrik Ottesen1:47:16
    291FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:06:19Timo Hytnen1:34:04
    292FINRasti 88 (309)+1:06:24Mikko Laine1:38:38
    293SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:06:27Simon Seger1:41:28
    294FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:06:29Teemu Kemppainen1:35:52
    295ESTSK100 (285)+1:06:31Jaan Tarmak1:42:05
    296FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:06:43Kimmo Pernu1:40:43
    297FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:06:48Juha Prittinen1:33:49
    298SWEIF Thor (333)+1:06:53Fredrik Elwinger1:41:52
    299POLUNTS (1253)+1:07:25Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:36:50
    300FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:07:35Linus Lehto1:37:44
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:07:45Ossi Heikkil1:39:03
    302FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:07:48Antti Paasikoski1:37:42
    303SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:07:51Johan Persson1:37:36
    304LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:07:54Martins Vabulis1:35:42
    305SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:08:12Erik Classon1:20:12
    306FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:08:34Vesa Hyvrinen1:57:01
    307FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:08:50Ilkka Nurminen1:35:46
    308SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:08:501:29:12
    309FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:08:58Oscar Stenbacka1:42:21
    310NORGanddal IL (275)+1:09:05Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:34:25
    311SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:09:14Viktor hlen1:43:29
    312SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:09:46Johan Hedman1:45:21
    313RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:10:20Alexander Angelov1:44:20
    314FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:10:27Kalle Kettunen1:38:06
    315ESTPuujalad (597)+1:10:37Oliver Immato1:38:39
    316LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:10:47Ints Ulmanis1:45:27
    317FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:10:50Niilo Lusila1:38:03
    318FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:10:51Marko Kylml1:46:51
    319BLRSozh (273)+1:10:53Vitali Dubrouski1:37:55
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:10:59Timo Grhn1:36:38
    321FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:11:04Jussi Partanen1:44:42
    322FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:11:04Veli-Matti Pulli1:39:23
    323FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:11:06Roy Wickholm1:36:13
    324FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:11:25Jari Jokela1:36:18
    325FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:11:31Mika Nurmo1:37:37
    326FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:11:34Atte Sievl1:37:50
    327FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:11:37Jari Jaakkola1:35:49
    328FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:11:38Jukka Jarva1:45:46
    329FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:11:40Jouni Kasurinen1:46:03
    330NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:11:44Helge Tiger Hauglan1:59:36
    331FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:12:02Jaakko Kulmala1:48:01
    332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:12:03Jani Pekurinen1:40:23
    333LATOZONS OK (139)+1:12:07Janis Skujenieks1:39:12
    334SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:12:09Roethlisberger Michael1:39:13
    335FINHakuliset (630)+1:12:13Pekka Hakulinen1:48:20
    336FINKeparDI (525)+1:12:57Rasmus Alen1:49:44
    337FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:13:03Jani Keto1:43:09
    338FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:13:07Janne Rossi1:24:09
    339FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:13:12Antti Hkmies1:35:44
    340FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:13:16Antti Korkeakangas1:34:21
    341FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:13:18Janne Runtti1:30:01
    342FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:13:21Jussi Virtanen1:32:37
    343FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:13:30Eero Pietil1:30:17
    344SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:13:31Baptiste Girard1:35:23
    345RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:13:37Andrey Barkalov1:39:07
    346FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:13:40Samuel Korhonen1:34:50
    347FINNrpes OK (317)+1:13:43Pontus Backlund1:34:42
    348FINRastikarhut (243)+1:13:46Roope Lohikoski1:34:05
    349FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:13:51Heikki Nousiainen1:32:01
    350FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:14:03Jussi Karelo1:39:21
    351SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:14:07Mika Numminen1:47:01
    352GERSportvogl (526)+1:14:10markus knig1:39:28
    353FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:14:28Esa Holappa1:35:22
    354FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:14:59Markus Ronkainen1:50:28
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:15:01Petri Rusanen1:40:48
    356FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:15:02Jyrki Haikonen1:49:06
    357FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:15:07Jukka Kyhrinen1:53:07
    358FINAivan Sama (411)+1:15:21Rauno Ratilainen1:36:14
    359FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:15:26Kimmo Hilli1:50:39
    360FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:15:27Juha-Pekka Larmala1:39:51
    361FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:15:30Joonas Savola1:36:40
    362FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:15:31Pertti Syrjl1:42:57
    363FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:15:31Mikko Pussinen1:36:04
    364FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:15:34Mika Ovaskainen1:35:40
    365FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:15:40Jussi Siukkola1:44:02
    366FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:15:42Joona Leipijrvi1:41:52
    367FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:15:44Kimmo Niska1:34:41
    368FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:15:44Arto Vainiomki1:41:07
    369FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:15:49Kauko Pkkl1:51:40
    370SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:16:05Mats Luspa1:46:14
    371SWEUme OK (399)+1:16:13Andreas Eriksson1:39:52
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:16:13Vesa Klemettinen1:41:46
    373FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:16:14Mikko Pajukangas1:34:05
    374NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:16:18Thomas Bedin1:33:22
    375SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:16:22Ronny Falk1:31:54
    376FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:16:25Mika Lehtonen1:45:25
    377FINOK77 2 (165)+1:16:26Valter Mrtenson1:35:52
    378FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:16:26Viljo Oripelto1:35:51
    379FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:16:33Tuomas Hakkarainen1:35:28
    380SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:16:35Markus Bieri1:38:01
    381FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:16:36Mathias Forsbacka1:35:32
    382SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:16:37Jan Hjort1:44:17
    383FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:16:38Juha Ylihrsil1:35:27
    384SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:16:38Arvid Sundkvist1:37:28
    385FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:16:39J-P Andelmaa1:36:56
    386FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:16:40Jarkko Rajala1:46:14
    387FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:17:02Juha Nivukoski1:40:12
    388FINJuntit OK (617)+1:17:07Eetu Pekkanen1:37:49
    389FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:17:14Ossi Sippu1:39:42
    390ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:17:15Alexey Marchenko1:33:59
    391FINLammin Ski (326)+1:17:31Jouni Vantaala1:45:06
    392FINIK Falken (373)+1:18:06Sren Jansson1:37:19
    393SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:18:16Christoffer Norrman1:51:48
    394FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:18:42Franck Louvet1:31:57
    395FINLynx 3 (419)+1:18:48Mikko Kuusinen1:56:22
    396USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:18:48Giacomo Barbone1:31:55
    397LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:18:51Artis Dobulis1:48:06
    398NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:18:54ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:36:04
    399NORGNEIST (412)+1:18:59yvind Johannessen1:50:08
    400FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:19:19Jani Tamminen1:37:47
    401FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:19:26Simo Jskelinen1:36:48
    402FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:19:32Raiko Pousi1:41:17
    403FINRasti E4 (269)+1:19:36Teemu Rautiainen1:43:36
    404FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:19:41Elmeri Karjalainen1:40:27
    405RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:19:54Alexey Zemliakov1:35:23
    406FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:19:58Jari Kielenniva1:41:52
    407FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:19:58Juri Emaldynov1:33:40
    408FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:20:04Janne Virkki1:44:05
    409LATOK Arona (314)+1:20:12Dzenitis Juris1:35:33
    410NORk-94 (425)+1:20:18Thor Mella1:40:33
    411FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:20:26Mika Lammi1:36:42
    412FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:20:35Petri Kotro1:38:21
    413RUSFryazino (1632)+1:20:42Gleb Gribanov1:37:57
    414SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:21:02Andreas Curiger1:49:18
    415RUSOmega (201)+1:21:02Sergey Yutkin1:53:39
    416ESTOK West (661)+1:21:15Ragnar Kruusla1:37:53
    417SWEOK Msen (964)+1:21:25Ingemar Magnusson1:47:43
    418FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:21:58Aleksi Rsnen1:29:57
    419FINSocca (418)+1:22:13Jussi Jalkanen1:38:25
    420FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:22:27Hannu Tiainen1:48:17
    421FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:22:35Thomas Ekstrm1:43:02
    422FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:22:38Tomi Kivenjuuri1:50:15
    423FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:23:11Kari Mki1:37:17
    424FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:23:17Antti Kalapudas1:50:17
    425HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:23:30Gabor Domonyik1:49:59
    426FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:23:56Timo Salonen1:41:02
    427NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:23:57Espen Wigaard1:38:01
    428FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:24:02Pauli Ojanper1:46:51
    429FINPetolintu (325)+1:24:04Sampo Forssen1:47:13
    430FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:24:07Tomi Lfman1:43:54
    431FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:24:08Timo Natunen1:38:14
    432SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:24:21Carl Nslund1:39:51
    433NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:24:28Anna Ulvensen1:38:48
    434FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:24:36Mikko Mtt1:51:43
    435FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:24:49Henri Arjanne1:35:03
    436FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:25:33Mika Pimininen1:51:45
    437FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:25:43Pekka Linnainmaa1:53:19
    438SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:26:04Giding Jonas1:46:30
    439FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:26:15Teemu Pasanen1:41:31
    440NORWing OK (252)+1:26:23Arvid Lyngstad1:50:29
    441SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:26:32Johanna Lnnkvist1:38:59
    442RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:26:34SERGEI Krasilnikov1:53:07
    443FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:26:37Matti Huttunen1:42:39
    444NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:26:46Solveig Blindheim2:05:04
    445FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:26:47Juha Pallonen1:37:54
    446FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:26:51Patrik Wrnman1:38:45
    447FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:26:53Markus Hannula1:53:06
    448FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:27:06Miika Jrvinen1:47:00
    449SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:27:12Magnus Forsberg1:47:16
    450SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:27:13Hans Jrgen Kvle1:27:28
    451FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:27:14Markku Taskila1:40:16
    452FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:27:17Tuomas Kinnunen1:36:27
    453FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:27:18Perttu Kaipia1:47:54
    454FINKonserni (1336)+1:27:21Mkel Markus1:50:46
    455ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:27:21Mati Mgi1:49:00
    456FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:27:25Johan Pivike1:46:03
    457FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:27:30Jukka Lahtinen2:01:24
    458FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:27:47Markku Mkel1:45:19
    459FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:27:57Esa Hietala1:58:23
    460FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:28:00Jan Slotte1:48:02
    461FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:28:28Miika Lahtinen1:36:41
    462FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:28:43Ville Tyryl1:41:30
    463FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:29:32Pyry Stevander1:52:33
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:29:36Mattia Debertolis1:34:48
    465FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:29:45Janne Alitalo1:28:51
    466FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:29:57Raimo Herttua1:48:28
    467ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:30:14Arthur Raichmann1:49:54
    468FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:30:20Mikko Piispanen1:45:01
    469FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:30:46Joni Freeman1:43:30
    470FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:30:50Pekka Kiljunen1:33:08
    471SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:31:02Jonas Lundberg1:40:00
    472FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:31:13Paavo Hiltunen1:50:47
    473FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:31:20Eemil Hyppnen1:34:56
    474SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:31:26Kiril Yovchev1:46:50
    475ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:31:30Tauno Tiirats1:32:33
    476FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:31:31Jari Turunen1:54:48
    477FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:31:35Jorma Ojalainen1:35:22
    478ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:31:45Tnis Piirisild1:40:16
    479FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:31:54Henrik Lund1:42:48
    480NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:31:55Lacho Iliev1:29:56
    481IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:31:56Hector Haynes1:47:45
    482FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:31:58Samuli Nio1:46:37
    483FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:32:01Kai Kamila1:34:01
    484FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:32:04Matti Lr1:57:25
    485SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:32:04Thomas Ericson1:50:57
    486FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:32:16Vesa Mkiranta1:52:29
    487FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:32:34Kleo Ketonen2:08:16
    488FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:32:43Timo Leppkorpi1:59:28
    489FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:32:52Kimmo Vnni1:41:15
    490FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:32:56Ari Kosunen1:49:36
    491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:32:57Mika Rantala1:43:56
    492FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:33:06Geza Molnar1:49:24
    493NORMalvik IL (646)+1:33:11Nicholas Morgan1:31:03
    494FINOK77 4 (463)+1:33:12Petri Ttterman1:45:22
    495FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:33:13Vilkku Jalli1:41:18
    496FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:33:16Arto Parkko1:49:37
    497FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:33:18Jarmo Aho1:45:11
    498FINLynx 5 (816)+1:33:23Sami Isoherranen1:46:40
    499FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:33:26Mika Vkevinen1:47:25
    500NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:33:29Eirik Aal1:37:30
    501FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:33:32Jyri Malmstrm1:58:35
    502CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:33:34Liang Xi Yuan1:36:43
    503FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:33:35Pasi Lahtinen1:52:57
    504FINEndurance (751)+1:33:37Tero Hyppl1:50:46
    505FINKela (1291)+1:33:47Ville Viisanen1:42:58
    506FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:33:50Jussi Neuvonen1:55:16
    507FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:33:51Timo Nordlund1:53:35
    508RUSIzhora (654)+1:33:53Valera Deshko1:51:55
    509FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:33:58Teemu Kaitanen1:50:42
    510FINSettiijt (573)+1:33:59Asko Hmlinen1:45:56
    511LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:34:04Andris Mireckis1:35:32
    512FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:34:06Paavo Rantala1:42:59
    513FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:34:13Jouni Saranp1:49:26
    514POLOK!Sport (324)+1:34:18Krystian Sedlak1:53:05
    515FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:34:31Matti Turtola1:39:51
    516LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:34:44Dainis Krasovskis1:45:52
    517SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:34:50Adam Hellstadius1:47:55
    518RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:35:00Uriy Borodulin1:51:08
    519FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:35:12Antti Mattila1:49:08
    520FINEx-Legends (231)+1:35:15Timo Riissanen1:53:57
    521SWETibro OK (506)+1:35:28Anton Pettersson1:58:04
    522FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:35:34Jouni Koljonen1:45:49
    523FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:35:37Antti Salmi1:36:47
    524FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:35:37Teemu Korhonen1:46:14
    525FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:35:47Tuomas Sily1:39:19
    526FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:35:53Ossi Autio1:47:31
    527FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:35:53Antti Kajan1:53:07
    528FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:36:02Jukka Suominen1:49:07
    529FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:36:03Tommi Sillanp1:55:31
    530FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:36:06Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:46:53
    531FINIK Kronan (500)+1:36:06Sren Svenlin1:44:09
    532FINNostars (394)+1:36:07Janne Syrjlinen1:46:38
    533FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:36:07Jukka Tervaskanto1:54:08
    534GBRCLYDE (551)+1:36:09Patrick Walder1:43:09
    535FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:36:09Erika Uotila1:49:08
    536FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:36:12Otto Ruusunen1:33:40
    537FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:36:16Hannu Sillanp1:39:29
    538FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:36:16Sami Turunen1:39:39
    539FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:36:22Tero Leppmki2:12:53
    540ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:36:29Ain Fjodorov1:46:57
    541FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:36:34Esa Lampi1:52:32
    542FINFTA (679)+1:36:35Sakari Mustalahti1:53:38
    543FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:36:35Jukka Behm2:06:48
    544FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:36:37Teppo Isokoski1:37:53
    545SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:36:41Yves Aschwanden1:26:52
    546FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:37:48Antti Rsnen2:05:21
    547FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:37:50Jorma Kivel1:37:30
    548NORNeed for speed (830)+1:38:01Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:03:24
    549FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:38:05Antti Karjalainen1:47:52
    550FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:38:05Teo Kettunen2:00:58
    551RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:38:26Andrey Shvedov1:43:20
    552ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:38:35Raul Kudre1:34:19
    553FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:38:40Miika Porkka1:59:57
    554FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:39:03Ari Ahonen1:48:38
    555FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:39:06Ilkka Vnsk1:51:49
    556FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:39:08Jouni Karetjoki1:42:24
    557FINMADROG (1531)+1:39:09Jukka Kallio1:52:13
    558FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:39:17Pekka Nurminen1:50:51
    559FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:39:20Ismo Paukku1:51:57
    560SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:39:47Jrgen Axelsson1:43:19
    561FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:39:53Aki Myllrinen1:26:10
    562SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:39:55Fredrik Levin1:41:46
    563SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:40:40Adam Johansson2:10:57
    564FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:40:47Vesa Koirikivi1:52:27
    565FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:40:50Janne Keisanen1:33:06
    566CANYukon (384)+1:41:11Forest Pearson1:42:52
    567SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:41:17Andrin Bieri1:29:54
    568FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:41:28Juho Lakanen1:48:56
    569NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:41:35Helge Gisholt1:40:56
    570FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:42:07Olli Hmlinen1:39:35
    571FINOC Toffee (414)+1:42:20Samuli Ketola1:49:34
    572GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:42:25James Mellor1:50:38
    573FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:42:32Mikko Rnkk1:46:50
    574FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:42:34Juho Nikula1:42:13
    575FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:42:43Osmo Hongisto1:35:33
    576FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:42:45Kalle Peltomki1:37:44
    577RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:42:47Evgeniy Baranov1:44:37
    578FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:42:57Pekka Viikari1:45:31
    579SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:43:05Anders Olsson1:55:11
    580FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:43:15Jyrki Pietil1:52:53
    581FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:43:22Baptiste Lucas1:43:06
    582FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:43:48Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:43:03
    583FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:43:53Esa Kuoppala1:44:37
    584FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:43:56Jani Heikkil2:03:13
    585FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:44:03Janne Kohonen1:57:26
    586FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:44:04Mikko Laurikkala1:57:58
    587FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:44:15Atte Nokka1:47:44
    588FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:44:17Jani Brandt1:59:31
    589FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:44:20Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:55:40
    590FINOK Jorren (681)+1:44:34Jon Engstrm1:47:58
    591FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:45:02Matti Hyyrylinen1:44:27
    592LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:45:03Juris Ritums1:44:27
    593FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:45:05Pyry Ruusunen1:58:37
    594RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:45:06Maxim Mentiy2:00:03
    595FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:45:07Arvi Vnnen1:53:39
    596FINMetshallitus (402)+1:45:13Niklas Bjrkqvist1:41:56
    597SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:45:36Hkan Palm1:41:57
    598FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:45:47Kim Hurtta1:50:38
    599FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:45:58Jussi Uusihonko2:00:27
    600FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:46:09Jari Jormanainen1:47:17
    601FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:46:10Janne Lehto1:33:59
    602FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:46:14Ari Niskanen1:46:49
    603FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:46:15Antti Lindgren1:45:01
    604FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:46:21Eetu Liukko1:36:20
    605FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:46:24Pekka Lehtoruusu2:00:02
    606FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:46:25Jari Holmberg1:50:44
    607FINSK Mortis (938)+1:46:26Juha Auvinen1:49:48
    608FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:46:28Jussi Knuuttila1:50:12
    609FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:46:38Aki Kankkunen1:58:11
    610FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:46:48Mikael Suvanto1:57:20
    611FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:46:51Valtteri Itranta2:00:26
    612FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:46:57Tuomas Hyypp1:34:37
    613FINValtra (1708)+1:47:01Mika Heimonen1:50:29
    614GBRInterlopers (465)+1:47:03Ewan MacMillan1:28:39
    615FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:47:09Yvonne Gunell1:47:02
    616FINMacGregor (1121)+1:47:10Esa Viitanen1:49:12
    617FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:47:12Vesa Launiainen2:01:47
    618FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:47:14Ville Laine1:31:04
    619FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:47:18arto pivinen1:36:53
    620FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:47:20Satu Tahvonen1:56:03
    621FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:47:28Niko Torvela1:45:15
    622GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:47:29Toni Lnsivuori2:14:16
    623FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:47:31Juha-Mikael Malinen2:02:23
    624SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:47:34Johan Engstrm1:34:52
    625FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:47:48Tomi Kauppila1:52:11
    626FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:47:51Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:40:17
    627FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:47:54Matti Roininen1:42:40
    628SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:47:58Emil Hyttinen1:44:32
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:48:07Tomi Sepp1:58:32
    630FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:48:09Jonas Wahlberg1:50:39
    631SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:48:11Johan Bjrklund1:34:29
    632FINPuTi (849)+1:48:12Pyry Aurasmaa2:07:31
    633FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:48:20Eero Jalonen1:49:53
    634FINKorven Honka (400)+1:48:29Hannu Siekkinen1:35:17
    635FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:48:32Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:11:07
    636FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:48:35Jani Etula1:48:47
    637FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:48:36Timo Hietaoja1:57:03
    638FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:48:40Jaakko Hirvonen2:07:09
    639FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:48:42Keijo Piippolainen2:02:17
    640FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:48:47Pekka Aalto1:38:28
    641FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:48:49Jussi Sumanen1:48:23
    642LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:48:55Jubelis Gints1:46:53
    643ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:48:58Jano Jarvelaid1:47:34
    644FINIisu (615)+1:49:06Kimmo Kakko1:50:09
    645FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:49:08Ilkka Mikkola1:37:30
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:49:09Petter Stenbro1:48:42
    647FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:49:10Samu Sievl1:36:06
    648FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:49:11Markku Helle1:47:34
    649FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:49:13Tommi Hynninen1:42:28
    650FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:49:24Jukka Pohjonen2:00:04
    651FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:49:24Janne Hannola2:23:08
    652FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:49:25Tero Kuosmanen1:54:57
    653FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:49:40Henri Eloranta1:47:04
    654FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:49:43Jere Manninen1:48:28
    655FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:49:52Markku Mkel2:01:07
    656FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:49:59Juho Kotakorva2:16:02
    657LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:50:07Andis Ozols1:59:30
    658FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:50:08Tuomo Stenberg1:35:27
    659FINKanuuna (823)+1:50:14Jani Granqvist1:58:33
    660FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:50:21Kari Sillanp1:53:58
    661FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:50:21Kiri Huhtanen1:38:30
    662FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:50:22Jyrki Kaunismki1:46:21
    663FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:50:31Marja Rantanen2:03:11
    664FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:50:34VP Ronkainen2:09:00
    665FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:50:35Mikko Valkama1:53:32
    666FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:50:50Petri Kajarinne1:33:36
    667FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:51:10Veijo Korpijrvi2:05:18
    668FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:51:20Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:03:39
    669FINSAL (758)+1:51:20Eero Rantala2:11:43
    670NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:51:23Per Grande1:54:34
    671FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:51:34Hannu Hautala1:57:30
    672FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:51:35Aku Korhonen1:53:01
    673FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:51:38Ann-Sofie Forssten1:59:16
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:51:50Leo Pahkin2:02:29
    675LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:52:20Martins Platacis1:50:17
    676FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:52:21Linus Hansen1:43:48
    677FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:52:25Johan Pkknen2:02:51
    678FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:52:35Jarno Kiintola1:30:30
    679SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:52:39Mark Aegler1:50:38
    680FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:52:50Tuomo Reinivuo1:53:41
    681FINTupifast (1276)+1:53:14Miika Tupala1:39:08
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:53:22Sami Sjblom1:29:13
    683FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:53:23Julius Rajamki1:51:40
    684FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:53:29Lasse Tommila2:07:36
    685SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:53:37Hans-ke Sktt1:49:41
    686FINRastihaukat (704)+1:53:44Harri Kauppinen1:53:48
    687NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:53:45Stein Erik Scheie1:46:13
    688FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:53:46Antti Isoknt1:54:29
    689FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:53:47Jani Nivala2:02:56
    690FINIF Minken (469)+1:53:51Sren Strandvall2:02:54
    691FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:53:51Tapio Kujala1:43:12
    692FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:53:56Antti Muilu2:06:46
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:54:19Juha Koskenvuo1:53:14
    694FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:54:22Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:43:59
    695FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:54:29Tomasz Pryjma1:50:41
    696FINNeliveto (1234)+1:54:33Juha Paturi1:58:56
    697FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:54:35Niilo Liuhto1:53:43
    698FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:54:41Janne Neuvonen1:51:56
    699FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:54:44Jukka Viero1:50:42
    700FINRastipukit (509)+1:54:44Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:47:15
    701FINOC Puisto (579)+1:54:50Juha Meronen1:54:18
    702FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:54:54Mikael Sundstrm1:46:58
    703FINHerraseura (1377)+1:54:56Matti Timonen1:52:46
    704FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:54:57Juha Latvala1:55:57
    705FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:54:58Rolf Helander1:40:15
    706FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:55:00Teemu Pytkangas1:57:23
    707FINFujitsu (931)+1:55:01Vesa Punkari1:57:47
    708FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:55:04Antti Korhonen1:41:18
    709FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:55:04Visa Metsl1:57:35
    710FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:55:41Ruska Saarela1:59:50
    711FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:55:54Sami Kmrinen1:43:13
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:55:55Pekka Saalasti1:54:35
    713FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:55:58Pekka Norri1:38:52
    714FINSolf IK (392)+1:56:05Marcus Enegren1:46:02
    715FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:56:07Vesa Isoniemi1:56:32
    716LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:56:15Arnis Sulmeisters2:07:23
    717GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:56:20Jakob Schach1:36:43
    718GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:56:25Antti Laitinen1:42:33
    719FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:56:29Tuomo Tuomisto1:40:43
    720LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:56:31Harijs Meiers1:47:08
    721FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:56:33Arto Uusi-Simola1:56:08
    722FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:56:35Markus Pentti2:01:43
    723FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:56:37Marko Niemel2:03:05
    724FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:56:39Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:43:24
    725FINIntersport (524)+1:56:41Lauri Pyyknen1:41:14
    726FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:56:44Pasi Turunen1:45:16
    727FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:56:45Petri Tuominen1:46:14
    728FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:56:49Mika Elo1:39:43
    729FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:56:50Antti Kemppainen2:10:45
    730FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:56:55Matti Karttunen2:01:43
    731FINMurut (438)+1:56:56Matleena Bostrm1:52:19
    732FINOP (1666)+1:57:10Pami Pihlstrm2:10:09
    733FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:57:13Tuomas Salminen2:04:54
    734FINTT226 (972)+1:57:15Martti Roponen1:44:09
    735FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:57:20Pasi Heinonen1:55:34
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:57:20Pauli Forma2:07:45
    737FINPaVi (783)+1:57:20Timo Mouhu1:48:03
    738FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:57:39Pyry Rahkila1:46:43
    739FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:57:42Andreas Sjholm1:45:53
    740FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:57:42Markus Saramki1:43:05
    741FINNCS Sport (710)+1:57:43Jarmo Hokkanen1:45:56
    742FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:57:55Markku Keskitalo1:58:35
    743FINSukK 83 (621)+1:58:18Arjo Laukia1:41:40
    744FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:58:47Touko Tuomola2:02:52
    745FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:58:54Tomas Glasberg1:40:53
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:59:10Arttu Laine1:57:41
    747POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:59:28Ryszard Chachurski1:46:30
    748SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:59:28Anton Udd1:48:16
    749FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:59:39Seppo Jylh1:57:34
    750FINDirty Seven (925)+1:59:43Jussi Lautala1:59:16
    751FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:00:10Tuomas Pulli1:35:17
    752FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:00:13Jarkko Kaplas1:48:56
    753FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:00:16Antti Karttimo1:47:51
    754FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:00:21Jussi Lassila1:44:01
    755FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:00:21Ville Heikkinen2:00:38
    756FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:00:30Niki Haake1:49:25
    757FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:00:33Mika Silander1:55:28
    758SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:00:38Niclas Behrenfeldt1:39:11
    759FINRastitykki (1623)+2:00:50Kalle Turkkila1:56:30
    760FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:00:51Simo Norema1:47:33
    761FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:00:52Matleena Juvonen1:49:28
    762FINKerkesix (757)+2:01:38Tatu Solin1:58:40
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:01:45Matti Juva2:05:53
    764FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:01:52Simo Valtanen1:48:41
    765SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:02:11ke Ljunggren1:40:03
    766FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:02:27Samuli Teittinen2:05:54
    767FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:02:29Juha Partanen1:35:18
    768FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:02:33Jyrki Kuusisto1:59:47
    769FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:02:42Kalle Vaismaa2:11:27
    770FINTurun Visat (780)+2:02:45Anssi Tervonen1:40:44
    771FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:02:56Reijo Kuoppala2:04:22
    772LATVeselava (587)+2:02:58Janis Actins2:08:11
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+2:02:59Juhani Nikumaa1:57:17
    774FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:03:06Eero Hautala1:53:20
    775FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:03:16Simo Vrt2:12:52
    776FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:03:25Tomi Kiiski1:58:09
    777FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:03:27Ville Widgrn1:47:26
    778SWEGanska OK (658)+2:03:35Ronny Liljenberg1:59:12
    779FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:03:46Jorma Kauppila1:44:50
    780FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:03:48Esa Tuokko1:44:18
    781FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:03:55Antti Virtanen1:59:38
    782SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:03:56Rebecca Lindberg1:39:38
    783FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:03:58Marko Salo1:52:04
    784FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:04:01Anne Kiijrvi2:03:30
    785FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:04:07Ville Vuorenmaa1:54:05
    786FINKorona (1302)+2:04:11Antti Vhtalo1:44:25
    787FINIF land (366)+2:04:16Lars Janlv2:08:04
    788FINOutotec (837)+2:04:22Kari Elomki2:09:10
    789FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:04:23Kari Hytnen1:53:31
    790FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:04:26Timo Lainema1:58:48
    791FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:04:29Marko Pajarinen2:00:26
    792ESTBona Fide (895)+2:04:29Mati Preitof2:01:10
    793SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:04:44Henrik Lundgren2:06:55
    794FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:04:52Juha Kylliinen1:54:13
    795FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:04:59Joonas Saarela1:59:39
    796FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:05:00Pekka Ruusunen1:44:17
    797FINEnegia (921)+2:05:00Markus Herranen1:43:42
    798FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:05:01Lauri Peltoniemi1:50:15
    799FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:05:02Toni Joutjrvi1:51:03
    800FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:05:02Harri Virkkala1:58:55
    801NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:05:04Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:53:54
    802FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:05:06Alpo Kuusisto2:04:39
    803SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:05:14Anders Brinkman1:59:14
    804FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:05:20Harri Erkkil2:14:19
    805FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:05:21Erno Levniemi2:00:34
    806SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:05:25Karlsson Jonny1:52:34
    807FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:05:28Mika Ahvenainen1:55:17
    808FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:05:42Jan Tolkkinen1:52:55
    809FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:05:43Timo Suuriniemi1:47:03
    810ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:05:48Aleksander Pritsik1:52:17
    811SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:05:52Conny Svahn1:53:54
    812FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:06:02Pekka Rantila2:09:13
    813FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:06:43Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:28:12
    814FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:06:58Tapani Repo1:56:10
    815FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:07:03Juho Nenonen1:56:41
    816FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:07:23Aarto Hirvi2:11:06
    817FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:07:24Erkko Pyy1:49:16
    818FINSweco (634)+2:07:31Jenni Vapaaoksa2:08:34
    819FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:07:33Timo Kivinen1:51:53
    820FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:08:03Marko Rintanen1:46:13
    821LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:08:19Janis Ruksans1:45:05
    822FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:08:29Mika Mntyl1:43:29
    823FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:08:37Reima Piispanen2:06:31
    824FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:08:45Jukka Suojanen2:19:51
    825FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:08:49Joel Hakala1:42:03
    826FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:08:51Joona Malmi2:18:03
    827FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:09:04Teppo Valtonen1:53:31
    828FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:09:08Tuukka Teivaala1:46:56
    829FINBeach Boys (624)+2:09:14Antti Niku1:56:26
    830FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:09:18Kristiina Vaano2:10:38
    831LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:09:18Martins Kruze1:34:15
    832FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:09:19Janne Hmlinen2:23:16
    833FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:09:21Teemu Viljakainen2:03:44
    834FINRaTro (1312)+2:09:24Pietu Parikka2:08:06
    835FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:09:30Hugo Dahlberg1:27:08
    836FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:09:35Pertti Lappalainen1:45:33
    837FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:09:51Jani Lehmuskoski1:56:49
    838FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:09:55Tuomas Jrvinen1:58:33
    839FINUNO SK (698)+2:10:32Arto Laaksonen1:59:39
    840SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:10:34Jesper Hkansson1:37:58
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:10:41Ilpo Pitkniemi1:59:52
    842FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:10:44Timo Minkkinen2:08:20
    843FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:10:46Mika Pahkala1:44:16
    844FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:10:48Joonas Karjalainen1:38:50
    845SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:10:49Stefan Redtzer2:09:12
    846FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:10:53Reima Vainio2:19:14
    847FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:11:06Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:06:59
    848FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:11:10Ellu Munukka1:52:29
    849FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:11:13Jarno Varis1:57:45
    850FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:11:25Joakim Sthl2:04:30
    851FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:11:28Mark Ubbink2:08:17
    852FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:12:00Timo Penttil1:56:47
    853FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:12:03Mika Vilen1:57:54
    854FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:12:06Reetta Lassila1:46:43
    855FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:12:26Eetu Eini1:53:01
    856FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:12:31Anders Brink1:59:03
    857FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:12:32Mikko Kaataja1:46:36
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:12:34Ville Korpi2:01:43
    859FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:12:36Taras Fedorov1:33:07
    860FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:12:40Timo Heimola1:48:07
    861FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:12:57Marko Virta1:45:58
    862FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:13:23Mikko Nurminen2:02:42
    863FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:13:34Asko Karjalainen2:14:09
    864FINOK77 3 (459)+2:13:35Wilhelm von Frenckell2:17:25
    865FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:13:57Miska Saarnijoki2:03:25
    866FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:14:06Seppo Vtinen2:16:09
    867FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:14:06Vin Friman2:00:08
    868FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:14:11Pasi Reunanen1:46:39
    869FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:14:17Tero Jussinmki2:14:58
    870FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:14:18Ilpo Huolman1:51:43
    871FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:14:20Vesa Jussila1:56:15
    872FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:14:23Pertti Salo1:56:58
    873SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:14:24Maria von Schmalense1:58:48
    874FINeLadies (879)+2:14:34Mervi Heinaro2:08:32
    875FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:14:36Aini Vuorinen1:57:36
    876FINKananpojat (839)+2:15:09Antti Kyckling1:56:54
    877FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:15:11Markus Malmelin2:00:51
    878FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:15:13Jari Ahola2:15:35
    879FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:15:14Martin Ahlskog2:23:11
    880FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:15:17Jan Felix Topp1:34:24
    881FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:15:21Tapio Mattila1:42:34
    882FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:15:27Niko Nilsen1:48:50
    883LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:15:30Kriss Karnitis2:02:04
    884FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:15:31Olavi Junttila2:11:01
    885FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:15:34Anna-Lea Rantalainen2:12:11
    886FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:15:35Arto Hlinen2:16:07
    887FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:15:36Tommi Kenttmies1:50:06
    888FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:15:40Jarmo Kolu2:19:39
    889FINOtava (522)+2:15:42Olavi Lehtonen1:58:32
    890FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:15:49Juho Myry2:00:25
    891FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:15:49Markus Ilmonen1:58:35
    892FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:15:51Mika Valorinta2:02:58
    893FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:15:53Antti Saalasti2:05:46
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:15:53Mikko Iivanainen2:01:07
    895FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:15:56Matias Vainio2:02:57
    896FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:15:59Pertti Tuomi1:50:51
    897FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:16:00Kimmo Huurinainen1:51:17
    898FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:16:02Jenna Vanhatalo1:54:42
    899FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:16:02Kari Puronhaara2:01:10
    900FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:16:03Algimantas Rudis1:54:46
    901FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:16:12Jaakko Husari2:18:40
    902FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:16:17Sakeri Savola2:19:02
    903FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:16:28Lauri Tiensuu2:02:49
    904FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:16:35Ari Mhnen1:54:00
    905FINCage (1478)+2:16:37Anssi Rusi2:00:46
    906FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:16:39Mika Isolahti2:14:52
    907FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:16:41Antti Kinnunen2:04:05
    908FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:16:44Markus Pivrinta2:10:58
    909FINTuuripellet (771)+2:16:57Jussi Vanhanen1:58:19
    910FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:17:03Jyrki Karppinen2:16:41
    911FINFirstbeat (791)+2:17:07Jaakko Kotisaari2:28:12
    912FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:17:09Tommi Hiltunen1:58:45
    913FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:17:13Juho Riihimki1:59:55
    914NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:17:17yvind Thmt1:59:00
    915FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:17:17Panu Kaski1:54:56
    916FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:17:18Kalle Peltonen2:30:13
    917FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:17:29Otto Kumpulainen1:58:09
    918FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:17:42Jussi Heikkinen1:57:19
    919FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:17:45Heikki Frilander1:53:41
    920FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:17:49Jani Rouvali2:08:50
    921RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:18:10Konstantin Kornev1:51:16
    922FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:18:12Pasi Suvitie2:04:24
    923FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:18:18Tuomas Mkinen1:32:11
    924FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:18:22Jussi Alakoskela2:00:50
    925FINNavi 6 (776)+2:18:30Jukka Pajunen2:17:30
    926FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:18:45Mikko Takamaa2:18:55
    927FINArk United (1331)+2:18:48Manu Humppi1:39:59
    928FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:18:52Mikko Minkkinen1:59:34
    929FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+2:18:54Mauri Jokitalo2:39:57
    930RUSOhta (1676)+2:18:59Michail Kirgetov1:46:00
    931FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:19:01Arto Aro2:05:57
    932FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:19:01Erno Aalto2:05:39
    933FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:19:26Kari Lindfors2:08:16
    934FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:19:32Miika Heikkil2:00:16
    935FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:19:36Hannu Pohjola1:52:32
    936FINTurska (939)+2:19:38Arto Kpynen2:38:57
    937FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:19:40Jari Lahtinen2:05:54
    938FINSulzer (1658)+2:19:44Anssi Lehtonen2:10:13
    939FINAtria (924)+2:19:46Jukka Vainionp2:09:43
    940FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:19:47Heikki Koskela2:11:24
    941FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:19:49Panu Tuomikko1:59:04
    942FINSolita (578)+2:19:51Kimmo Kantojrvi2:11:09
    943FINTeam Lost (727)+2:19:52Tatu Pulkkinen2:06:43
    944FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:19:53Eero Koivusalo1:56:29
    945FINMaasillat (1109)+2:19:54Antti Maasilta1:54:00
    946FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:19:57Timo Vanhala1:59:53
    947FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:19:58Ilkka Riippa2:01:51
    948FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:20:07Jurgen Nowak2:20:04
    949FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:20:08Sami Hmlinen2:07:30
    950FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:20:08Asko Senttula2:05:40
    951FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:20:11Heikki Kohvakka2:21:51
    952FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:20:18Santtu Sainio1:46:15
    953FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:20:23Tero Suominen2:18:08
    954FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:20:23Eero-Matti Vainio1:38:17
    955FINElectrofit (1269)+2:20:23Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:42:17
    956FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:20:33Marjo Hrknen1:59:22
    957FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:20:35Sami Alitalo2:08:08
    958SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:20:37Jan-Olov Bergman1:53:59
    959FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:20:38Ville Sotaniemi2:05:09
    960FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:20:40Jouni Leppsaajo1:55:49
    961FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:20:46Juhani Matilainen2:06:44
    962FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:20:46Marko Peippo2:03:36
    963FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:20:48Perttu Piispa1:54:27
    964FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:21:04Jari Mahlamki2:10:32
    965FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:22:34Sven Rea2:18:43
    966FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:22:40Teuvo Formisto2:00:54
    967FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:22:44Antti Liljaniemi2:06:46
    968FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:22:52Petri Savisto2:20:13
    969FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:22:58Tommi Alanko1:55:23
    970FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:22:59Paavo Puranen1:57:04
    971FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:23:05Janne Saarinen2:07:43
    972FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:23:05Mikko Pynnnen1:55:39
    973SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:23:07Fritz Aebi1:44:27
    974FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:23:15Kimmo Rauhamki1:55:55
    975FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:23:33Kenneth Reinikka1:56:27
    976FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:23:40Henri Ahonen1:58:47
    977FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:24:24Jarkko Ustinov1:55:59
    978FINDentina (1574)+2:24:32Jussi Birling2:00:58
    979FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:24:42Johannes Kurula2:10:44
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:24:44Petteri Nikki1:59:46
    981FINOscar Software (1246)+2:24:48Pavel Pendikainen1:59:59
    982FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:24:51Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:08:48
    983NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:25:03Eivind Lona2:11:10
    984FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:25:16Jeremias Sankari2:23:06
    985FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:25:21Ville Hyden2:11:27
    986FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:25:44Pekka Helki2:09:32
    987FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:25:52Tommi Koistinen2:07:33
    988FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:25:52Martti Pihlajamaa2:29:25
    989FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:25:59Wiljam Halli2:09:05
    990FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:26:01Mikko Salmenius1:59:06
    991FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:26:14Markus Hakkarainen2:26:33
    992FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:26:30Sanna Andelin1:53:19
    993FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:26:57Nils Danner1:57:40
    994FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:27:11Tuomo Pollari2:29:40
    995FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:27:20Pasi Eskola2:11:06
    996FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:27:20Tytti Kaijanen1:59:30
    997FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:27:24Mikko Nurmela2:08:30
    998FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:27:24Olli Haltia2:15:18
    999FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:27:25Jyrki Tunnela2:00:54
    1000FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:27:26Magnus Nygrd1:51:24
    1001FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:27:27Jukka Savolainen1:55:36
    1002FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:27:29Mikko Pelto2:02:58
    1003FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:27:30Juha Murtomki1:58:12
    1004FINTrafix (1437)+2:27:30Sakari Lindholm2:12:51
    1005FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:28:10Sampo Luukkainen2:11:39
    1006FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:28:12Sami Nyman2:00:40
    1007FINFuturice (1093)+2:28:15Tuomo Hakaoja1:57:22
    1008FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:28:19Matias Toura2:13:17
    1009FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:28:37Petri Kairinen2:10:37
    1010SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:28:42Stefan Sjblom2:03:04
    1011USAOUSA (1701)+2:28:46Thomas Laraia1:56:30
    1012FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:28:49Jouko Vuolle2:08:16
    1013FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:29:03Tuomas Kaulio2:01:39
    1014FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:29:11Hannu Johto2:15:10
    1015FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:29:12Jarmo Annala2:12:08
    1016FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:29:13Jari Jskelinen2:05:14
    1017FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:29:14Joonas Niinimki1:56:19
    1018FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:29:20Mikko Saarnio1:47:11
    1019FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:29:27Juha Nyyssnen2:22:45
    1020FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:29:43Santtu Rberg2:22:22
    1021FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:29:53Timo Rantala2:02:27
    1022FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:29:58Hans Tuominen1:44:43
    1023FINPllikt (1410)+2:29:59Jouni Oikarinen1:50:25
    1024FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:30:27Pekka Kerkola2:06:38
    1025FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:30:28Jaakko Lietzen1:48:17
    1026FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:30:28Marko Hartonen1:49:49
    1027FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:30:32Tuomas Pussila2:22:28
    1028FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:30:34Juha Thtinen2:21:06
    1029FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:30:44Petri Koskela2:10:30
    1030FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:30:45Harri Koski2:16:11
    1031FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:30:50Rauno Autio1:52:06
    1032FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:31:09Simo Tommola2:28:23
    1033FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:31:09Jani Varis1:55:24
    1034LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:31:17Dzintars Lakis2:18:43
    1035FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:31:22Pasi Luukko2:09:28
    1036FINVTT (992)+2:31:26Teemu Mutanen1:51:33
    1037FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:31:30Tuomas Hakkarainen2:09:54
    1038FINvATE kings (1180)+2:31:37Leena Aalto1:54:26
    1039FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:31:37Fanis Peijas2:08:43
    1040FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:31:44Ari Salonen2:20:25
    1041FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:32:13Markus Saarinen1:37:56
    1042FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:32:27Sauli Takkinen1:46:52
    1043FINOK Kristina (643)+2:32:31Jari Pitkkoski1:44:35
    1044FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:32:40Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:57:28
    1045FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:32:44Jyrki Tuomi2:04:04
    1046FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:32:55Eero Sompi2:17:22
    1047SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:32:58Lennart Trollvad2:17:42
    1048FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:33:02Timo Maaranen2:20:11
    1049FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:33:03Jukka Salonen2:06:30
    1050FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:33:19Olavi Lakanen1:47:47
    1051FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:33:22Ari Kolunsarka2:08:09
    1052FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:33:26Jiri Kopra2:17:34
    1053FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:33:42Jari Ohrankmmen1:57:13
    1054FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:33:46Jukka Manninen1:58:26
    1055FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:33:49Ville Vkevinen1:50:52
    1056FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:33:52Riku Vlivaara1:51:29
    1057FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:33:53Petteri Niemi1:56:28
    1058FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:33:54Tero Rannila1:47:33
    1059FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:33:55Roope Kuusisto1:51:10
    1060FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:33:57Juha Korpio1:55:15
    1061FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:33:59Turo Kangas1:49:47
    1062FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:34:02Jussi Laimio1:51:02
    1063FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:34:03Ari-Matti Niemi2:08:52
    1064FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:34:05Eetu Parkkinen2:07:46
    1065FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:34:06Wilhelm Stenbacka1:51:55
    1066FINVnkypannu (799)+2:34:11Antti Kivivuori1:54:52
    1067FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:34:17Jyrki Muukkonen1:59:50
    1068FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:34:36Jaakko Turto1:59:45
    1069FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:34:37Tomi Tilli1:47:42
    1070FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:34:51Kimmo Hakomki2:04:25
    1071FINCSC (1255)+2:34:54Pietari Hyvrinen2:17:18
    1072FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:35:06Pekka Nissinen2:07:32
    1073FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:35:06Tero Rnnemaa2:39:08
    1074FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:35:11Tuukka Karjalainen2:11:58
    1075LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:35:11Berzins Mikus1:44:33
    1076FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:35:12Teemu Kelavirta2:13:12
    1077FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:35:14Martti Kuusela2:08:00
    1078FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:35:27Martti Kangasniemi2:07:59
    1079FINNavi 8 (929)+2:35:29Timo Torniainen2:11:17
    1080FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:35:30Timo Korhonen2:13:48
    1081GBRAAOC (1221)+2:35:35Julian Birkinshaw1:55:42
    1082FINPYVMM (981)+2:35:38Henrikki Lindlf2:05:52
    1083FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:35:43Perttu Heikkil1:57:28
    1084FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:35:44Antti Jokinen2:11:43
    1085FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:36:35Jouni Teppo2:23:44
    1086FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:36:45Henri Nevalainen2:08:14
    1087FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:36:54Satu Paalanen2:08:37
    1088FINTukes (784)+2:36:58Jari Tuomi2:19:36
    1089FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:37:05Jukka Leppimki2:35:44
    1090FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:37:34Jukka Hnninen2:02:21
    1091FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:37:39Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:00:25
    1092FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:38:02Jukka Nenonen2:17:54
    1093FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:38:19Tommi Nietosjrvi1:59:21
    1094FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:38:20Taneli Krmeniemi2:26:39
    1095FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:38:22Antti Lehtonen1:51:22
    1096FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:38:24Timo Martikainen2:16:32
    1097FINEricsson SK (999)+2:38:48Pauli Mki-Pollari2:13:33
    1098FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:38:48Sakari Heikkinen2:11:15
    1099FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:38:51Petteri Kela1:52:38
    1100FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:38:54Panu Karhu2:22:26
    1101FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:39:26Jorma Mhnen1:58:16
    1102FINAron Haka (961)+2:39:30Matti Stoor2:06:50
    1103FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:39:37Juhani Siivonen2:01:11
    1104FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:39:45Eija Keski-Sntti1:56:59
    1105DENStronger Together (1321)+2:40:00Stefan Strandberg2:24:19
    1106FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:40:02Vesa Mrsky1:41:58
    1107FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:40:31Timo Puhakka2:01:05
    1108FINTeam Azure (882)+2:40:41Jaakko Lehto2:05:53
    1109FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:40:49Turo Kangas2:19:04
    1110FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:40:49tero tiitu2:24:12
    1111FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:40:49Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:12:29
    1112FINsalparasti (1183)+2:40:58Harri Manninen2:30:03
    1113FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:41:00Mika Penttil2:11:40
    1114FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:41:02Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:59:34
    1115FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:41:08Urho Hintikka2:15:49
    1116FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:41:15Aki Vainikainen2:23:48
    1117FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:41:15Pentti Mykrlaakso2:06:56
    1118FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:41:16Timo Pysti1:47:33
    1119FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:41:18Joakim Hakala1:56:59
    1120FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:41:19Parkkonen Pete2:37:32
    1121FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:41:25Marko Saarinen2:13:27
    1122FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:41:42Tuomo Puustinen2:16:49
    1123HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:41:43Wai Lan Iris Lui2:18:16
    1124FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:41:48Jenni Hirvel2:14:46
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:41:51Panu Kantola2:07:14
    1126FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:41:51Dmitry Kasatkin1:41:42
    1127FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:41:54Aarno Tervonen2:15:55
    1128FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:41:58Pertti Salmenoja2:13:39
    1129FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:41:58Merja Enroos2:27:50
    1130FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:42:00Hanna Vuorela2:15:33
    1131FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:42:03Kimmo Mattila2:10:03
    1132FINHnt SK (1125)+2:42:03Timo Rainio2:24:20
    1133FINThinkers (881)+2:42:04Mikko Drocan2:19:38
    1134FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:42:05Juha Uusikartano2:06:05
    1135FINF (1249)+2:42:09Ville-Mikko Ojala2:00:39
    1136FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:42:19Jarmo Kokkola2:16:43
    1137FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:42:30Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:15:08
    1138FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:42:47Tommi Torni1:46:57
    1139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:43:03Juuso Lehtivarjo1:59:37
    1140FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:43:07Antti Kohonen1:52:53
    1141FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:43:24Reino Ruotsalainen2:29:04
    1142FINOP 2 (1672)+2:43:49Harri Saxlund2:18:21
    1143FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:43:52Ilari Ilmakunnas1:54:00
    1144FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:43:53Juha Syrjl2:07:36
    1145FINHal Bro (674)+2:43:54Tuomas Rsnen2:04:50
    1146FINToiska (1320)+2:44:25Tuukka Grnholm2:30:26
    1147FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:44:30Ilari Suuronen2:00:36
    1148FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:44:40Keijo Kiviluoma2:31:57
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:44:40Timo Saarinen2:10:45
    1150FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:44:42Tuomo Muhonen2:11:15
    1151FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:44:45Kimmo Kpp1:55:09
    1152FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:44:51Seppo Niemi2:20:07
    1153FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:45:01Artur Haavisto2:13:27
    1154FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:45:08arja lotvonen2:12:24
    1155FINKntit (1038)+2:45:20Toni Nevantausta1:54:53
    1156FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:45:35Erno Korsimo2:09:39
    1157FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:45:36Ismo Ryhnen2:18:26
    1158FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:45:38Pasi Valjakka2:23:10
    1159FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:45:44Tomi Tamlander2:07:52
    1160FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:45:46Tommi Keronen2:01:57
    1161FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:45:48Miikka Annunen1:59:39
    1162FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:46:01Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:01:57
    1163FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:46:04Janne Leinonen2:04:46
    1164FINRastisudit (1305)+2:46:12Janne Koivuniemi2:04:17
    1165FINErnaali (1597)+2:46:15Hannu Siivola2:13:16
    1166FINHRUP (1304)+2:46:16Taneli Riihonen2:06:01
    1167FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:46:16Marko Vainio2:17:22
    1168FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:46:50Satu Sintonen1:59:59
    1169FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:46:55Ville Keurulainen2:31:38
    1170FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:46:56Juha Lauttamus2:07:53
    1171FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:47:00Pekka Ahto2:29:45
    1172FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:47:07Joonas Rauhansalo1:56:50
    1173FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:47:09Antti Pekkala2:08:56
    1174FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:47:13Kai Mutka2:17:45
    1175FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:47:16Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:20:26
    1176FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:47:37Ari Hellman2:25:05
    1177FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:47:47Niklas Takala2:11:50
    1178FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:47:54Jussi Jrvinen2:10:13
    1179FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:47:54Jari Ingerttil2:49:46
    1180FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:47:54Jukka Kohop2:34:01
    1181FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:48:34Raimo Uusitalo2:17:03
    1182FINWIO Team (1330)+2:48:40Jari Vlimaa2:12:16
    1183NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:48:41Jan Gatevold1:56:51
    1184FINOK77 6 (782)+2:49:02Jori Arrakoski1:50:45
    1185FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:49:06Tuomo Waltari2:11:02
    1186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:49:09Martti Lehtonen2:09:27
    1187FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:49:11Oskari Alamki2:02:43
    1188FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:49:16Antti Peltokangas2:08:41
    1189FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:49:19Jari Puntanen1:57:47
    1190FINPipelife (1507)+2:49:33Jari Turtinen1:53:49
    1191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:49:41Pertti Laitinen2:35:27
    1192FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:49:45Aarne Keurulainen2:02:50
    1193FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:49:49Vesa Tanskanen2:36:33
    1194FINOK Susi (1278)+2:49:54Ilkka Anttila2:11:40
    1195FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:50:01Hannu Peni2:25:31
    1196FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:50:29Antti Lehtomki2:03:26
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:50:42Raino Lampinen2:11:48
    1198FINNabla (1204)+2:50:50Ritva Rissanen2:33:49
    1199FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:51:34Jussi Kokkila2:58:21
    1200FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:51:42Johan Lindholm2:17:35
    1201FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:51:44Sami Sundstrm2:10:24
    1202FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:51:46Oskari Summanen2:00:50
    1203FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:52:07Timo Karhinen2:07:16
    1204FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:52:11Marco Halen2:14:27
    1205FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:52:13Mikko Hautere2:11:32
    1206FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:52:58Miika Iskanius2:04:41
    1207FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:53:09Juha Parviainen1:54:53
    1208FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:53:12Katri Niittymki1:59:23
    1209FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:53:16Paavo Ritvanen2:01:55
    1210FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:53:20Paavo Arvola2:10:25
    1211FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:53:21Petri Alhainen2:14:50
    1212FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:53:22Jaakko Roponen2:20:46
    1213FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:53:24Semi Helin2:07:31
    1214FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:53:30Juha Nappu2:03:14
    1215FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:53:34Janne Grekula2:11:24
    1216FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:53:41Matti Salonen2:10:11
    1217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:53:42Jyrki Hyyrynen2:18:48
    1218FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:53:45Timo Ronkainen2:29:30
    1219FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:53:46Kauri Litja2:22:59
    1220FINIK rnen (777)+2:53:47Anterus Puranen2:07:26
    1221FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:53:54Sami Airola2:13:44
    1222FINNavi 9 (933)+2:53:58Jari Pylvninen2:22:26
    1223FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:54:13Toni Konttinen2:13:56
    1224FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:54:15Ari Sainio2:13:44
    1225FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:54:32Jukka Leinonen2:58:09
    1226FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:54:49Eero Syrj1:55:56
    1227RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:56:03SERGEY GORODILOV1:59:04
    1228FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:56:16Mikko Ruokolainen1:38:16
    1229FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:56:26Pekka Suomalainen2:23:56
    1230FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:56:41Jukka Toivari2:06:51
    1231LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:56:43Niklavs Lacis2:13:22
    1232FINMets Forest (1651)+2:56:49Vesa Junnikkala2:16:23
    1233FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:56:52Jan Reijo2:01:38
    1234FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:57:01Torsti Thtinen2:00:51
    1235FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:57:22Kai Hmlinen2:06:43
    1236FINSito (1126)+2:58:09Anders Koponen1:48:53
    1237FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:58:25Petri Seppl2:32:52
    1238FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:58:27Mikko Kurimo2:00:22
    1239FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:58:31Timo Lehtimki1:50:36
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:58:54Joonas Pkknen2:15:21
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:59:01Mikko Hyvri2:08:12
    1242FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:59:38ijl Tapio2:42:29
    1243FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:59:41Jesse Heckrodt2:15:09
    1244FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:59:43Antti Ilovuori2:18:54
    1245FINKotipojat (963)+2:59:57Sebastian Knight2:10:04
    1246FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+3:00:00Kjell Helenius2:15:02
    1247FINHirviveikot (867)+3:00:00Mikko Vattulainen2:08:43
    1248FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+3:00:01Pekka Kettunen2:02:24
    1249FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+3:00:01Jaakko Kaukua2:04:24
    1250FINTornator (1471)+3:00:01Ari Rekonen2:07:19
    1251FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:00:06Veli Pyhtil2:22:06
    1252FINAkustin perikunta (760)+3:00:06Matti Kalilainen2:31:53
    1253SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:00:12Kenneth Nilsson2:13:30
    1254FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+3:00:17Ari Jouppila2:21:15
    1255FINEDX (908)+3:00:19Mika Korpi2:00:23
    1256FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+3:00:19Sami Mattsson2:00:22
    1257FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:00:26Antti Korttinen2:14:21
    1258FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:00:31Kimmo Saari2:22:32
    1259GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:00:31Richard Hudson2:17:14
    1260FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+3:00:34Toni Knuutila1:46:50
    1261FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:00:36mikko salmeinus2:01:38
    1262FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:00:40Ari Mansikkaviita2:10:06
    1263FINAjolinja (966)+3:00:41Tuomo Nieminen2:13:10
    1264FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:00:43Kauko Salonen2:12:37
    1265FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:00:54Timi Rokka2:17:27
    1266FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:00:59Jarkko Aro3:02:51
    1267FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+3:01:27Niko Lappalainen2:20:50
    1268FINValmet Tampere (1184)+3:01:34Ville Hietanen2:28:21
    1269FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+3:01:36Erkki Laukkanen2:05:20
    1270FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:01:54Tapani Lintula1:59:33
    1271FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+3:02:03Ville Sampolahti2:34:37
    1272FINMetos (1166)+3:02:03Jari Visnen2:01:42
    1273FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+3:02:13Teemu Heinola2:23:51
    1274FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+3:02:32Simo Jutila2:06:51
    1275FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+3:03:28Anna Kopra2:30:23
    1276FINRistin Miehet (1527)+3:03:36Aki Lahti2:44:43
    1277FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+3:03:42Uusi-Rasi Markku2:21:40
    1278FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:04:28Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:11:27
    1279FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+3:04:46Petri Lintumki2:22:29
    1280FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:05:27Lassi Vuorinen1:34:55
    1281FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:05:42Kaisa Haverinen2:25:21
    1282FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:05:43Ari Alho2:08:10
    1283FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+3:05:50matti tukiainen2:34:33
    1284FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:05:57Johannes Kaikkonen2:10:49
    1285FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:06:08Oula Korja2:10:18
    1286FINOYS Vapari (1569)+3:06:09Antti Hrm1:58:53
    1287FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:06:10Mikko Lehtonen2:12:42
    1288FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+3:06:16Pauli Eskelinen2:45:01
    1289FINSyv pummi (1144)+3:06:18Tapani Mikkola2:32:55
    1290FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:06:21Mikaela Borgman2:23:09
    1291FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+3:06:33Janne Peltonen2:36:57
    1292FINSurut (1409)+3:07:05Lauri Kimpimki2:17:14
    1293FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:07:26Risto Lemola2:21:52
    1294FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:07:27Heikki Haunia2:05:44
    1295FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:07:32Pekka Oittinen2:12:12
    1296FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:07:36Toni Parkkinen2:12:06
    1297FININUS (1181)+3:07:48Mihail Kuokkanen2:59:48
    1298FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:08:17Kalle Kelkka1:33:30
    1299FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:08:50Antti Alho2:36:50
    1300FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:08:50Kaarle Lounela1:59:56
    1301FINOpusCapita (959)+3:08:53Toni Paloheimo2:01:49
    1302FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:09:01Mikko Paunu2:30:59
    1303FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:10:34Samu Suominen2:03:23
    1304FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:10:46Timo Saari2:46:33
    1305FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:10:49Magnus Lindroos2:11:47
    1306FINEKMAAKK (1616)+3:10:51Ilkka Lindqvist2:39:22
    1307FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:10:58Jari Talvitie2:28:40
    1308FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:11:05Antti Savonen1:42:31
    1309FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:11:12Kari Kuusniemi2:14:51
    1310FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:11:14Eetu Rantanen2:21:55
    1311FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:11:22Ilja Katainen2:21:49
    1312FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:11:59Anssi Hakola2:27:30
    1313FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:12:19Erik Salminen2:33:44
    1314FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:12:20Jari Nyknen2:07:12
    1315FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:12:23Atte Vaden2:15:37
    1316FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:12:48Outi Myhnen2:31:47
    1317FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:12:50Timo Virtanen2:33:41
    1318FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:12:58Antti Markkanen2:35:51
    1319FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:13:01Janne Isoaho2:14:10
    1320FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:13:14Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:58:20
    1321ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:13:32Raul Olesk2:20:24
    1322FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:13:35Sakke Ahoniemi2:03:33
    1323FINMessnthen (1624)+3:14:00Mikko Kemppainen2:28:19
    1324FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:14:04Oskari Pirttikoski2:37:05
    1325FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:14:22Jarmo Kallio2:29:49
    1326FINKilon Kipint (1334)+3:14:36Joonas Sepp2:47:13
    1327FINFTA 2 (988)+3:15:00Antti Henttonen2:17:15
    1328FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:15:14Tuomo Jacobsson2:08:34
    1329FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:15:17Riku Korhonen2:49:30
    1330FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:15:22Seppo Laaksamo2:10:35
    1331FINContact force (1431)+3:15:26Jarmo Ketko2:36:09
    1332FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:16:04Eemeli Lantta2:26:40
    1333FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:16:06Ville Hmlinen2:22:12
    1334FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+3:16:08Esa Ukkola3:04:24
    1335DENOK-SYD (502)+3:16:35Bjarne Johannsen1:55:28
    1336FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:16:49Risto Uuttu2:17:58
    1337FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:16:53Uolevi Nurmi2:14:47
    1338FINNavi 3 (613)+3:17:00Juha Pekonen2:39:56
    1339FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:17:03Ville Mustonen2:20:59
    1340FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:17:12Ari Lemponen2:06:58
    1341FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:17:19Ilpo Moisa2:19:53
    1342FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:17:21Elina Itkonen1:52:38
    1343FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:17:23Esko Siren2:04:04
    1344FINCadpool (1294)+3:19:33Juuso Visnen2:06:29
    1345FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:20:22Mikko Puustinen2:23:15
    1346FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:20:47Oskar Paakkarinen2:11:58
    1347FINNavi 5 (987)+3:21:33Jani Hartonen2:03:59
    1348FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:21:36Christian Lindgren2:33:27
    1349FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:21:43Markus Hannula2:20:46
    1350FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:21:49Kalle Ranki2:58:41
    1351FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:21:51Ilkka Halso2:32:21
    1352FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:21:59Yrj Haapala3:00:34
    1353FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:22:17Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:47:38
    1354FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:22:26Hannu Pajari2:36:16
    1355FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:22:29Jukka Huttunen2:06:53
    1356FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:22:44Samuel Alkiomaa2:11:23
    1357FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:22:48Pauli Kaikkonen2:29:31
    1358FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:22:56Matti Viirto1:57:27
    1359FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:23:18Katariina Manni2:23:45
    1360FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:24:11Jouni Rekola2:49:37
    1361FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:24:13Hannu Lehtonen2:41:00
    1362FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:24:15Veikko Laasanen2:45:42
    1363FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:24:19Miro Palm2:21:34
    1364FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:24:36Vesa Koivunen2:17:38
    1365FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:24:44Teemu Siniranta2:24:54
    1366FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:24:47Ville Rahkonen1:57:45
    1367FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:24:48Etti Kantola2:32:08
    1368FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:25:15Jarno Hakulinen2:44:36
    1369FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:25:17Voitto Manninen2:54:12
    1370FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:25:35Jukka Havia2:25:34
    1371FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:25:37Antti Tyrvinen2:41:53
    1372FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:26:40Miika Ristimki2:27:25
    1373FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:26:43Markus Wiksten2:30:47
    1374FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:26:47Jari Vaitiniemi2:40:13
    1375FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:27:38Juha Paanila2:13:14
    1376FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:27:56Pasi Leinonen2:01:50
    1377FINValio (1539)+3:29:15Osmo Korvenranta2:35:46
    1378FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:29:20Hannu Backman2:39:49
    1379FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:29:20Teemu Suurnkki2:32:07
    1380FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:29:34Vesa Puranen3:06:15
    1381FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:29:36Axel Hggblom2:30:37
    1382FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:29:46Antti Vist2:09:28
    1383FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:29:47Mikael Krantz2:00:08
    1384FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:30:14Ville Heikkil2:53:56
    1385FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:31:03Peetu Saukkio1:55:26
    1386FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:31:06Mikko Nissinen2:16:15
    1387FINSkipoli (1419)+3:31:19Iivari Heikkil2:07:50
    1388FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:31:26Markus Aaltonen2:03:28
    1389FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:31:41Kalle Isotalo2:16:08
    1390FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:31:52Jussi Salonen2:22:44
    1391FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:31:58Hannu Tiusanen2:08:50
    1392FINTERO (1337)+3:32:19Saukkonen Kapo2:20:00
    1393FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:32:38Jukka Menanttila2:28:08
    1394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:32:55Aleksi Nystrm2:32:53
    1395FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:33:02Teuvo Maunula2:30:45
    1396FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:33:17Esa Norokorpi2:04:40
    1397FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:33:39Kimmo Leinamo2:51:38
    1398FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:34:46Mats Lindstrm1:38:04
    1399FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:35:14Anders Kindbom1:40:01
    1400FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:35:21Juha Ruusu2:24:50
    1401FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:35:33Matias Laine2:06:52
    1402FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:35:40Tommi Hkkinen2:20:22
    1403FINTieto (1633)+3:36:47Jukka Laaksonen2:21:38
    1404FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:37:08Esa Haaranen2:18:58
    1405FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:37:17Paavo Rasilo2:09:08
    1406FINSK Salla (1258)+3:37:43Marko Etelaho2:08:57
    1407FINKops (826)+3:37:46Janne Kyrnviita2:18:58
    1408FINLostBoys (1352)+3:39:12Timo Talja3:02:27
    1409FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:39:20Kimmo Komulainen2:28:32
    1410FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:40:00Topias Khknen2:22:55
    1411FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:40:38Tim Stjernberg2:42:39
    1412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:40:39Esa Rajala2:16:34
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:41:27Arsi Veikkolainen1:57:35
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:41:56Juho-Matti Pimi2:09:40
    1415FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:42:01Tuomas Turunen1:57:17
    1416FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:42:01Juha Virmiala2:13:55
    1417GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:42:25Dinis Costa2:26:25
    1418FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:43:14Heikki Huhtinen1:57:30
    1419FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:43:40Pauli Huusari1:36:03
    1420FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:43:59Mika Hasu2:43:43
    1421FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:44:33Kari Sinivuori2:24:43
    1422FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:44:38Tapio Pihlajamki2:14:50
    1423FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:45:27Milka Haverinen2:32:26
    1424FINSavcor (1705)+3:45:31Tuomo Vuorenp2:20:33
    1425FINRejlers (1173)+3:47:03Pekka Martikainen2:26:43
    1426FINJucat Team (1391)+3:47:06Tero Nevanper2:31:33
    1427FINDatactica (1406)+3:47:42Anssi Klapuri2:32:50
    1428LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:50:21Andis Plakans2:51:15
    1429FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:51:46Pirjo Pajarinen2:47:45
    1430FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:51:55Timo Aikasalo2:11:39
    1431FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+3:52:25Matti Kankaanp3:06:48
    1432FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:52:50Marcus Hggman2:37:53
    1433FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+3:53:07Juha Sipil3:04:29
    1434FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:53:19Jaakko Jrvinen2:42:54
    1435FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:53:19Tero Toikka2:55:30
    1436FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:53:57Ilkka Kontkanen2:53:31
    1437FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:54:04Marko Hirsimki2:55:18
    1438FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:54:26Petri Hautaniemi2:02:42
    1439FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:54:29Tanja Etu-Huitti2:40:53
    1440FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:54:46Tuukka Virrasoja3:01:43
    1441FINVaadin (1348)+3:54:56Tatu Lund3:16:09
    1442FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+3:55:01Jussu Hmynen2:54:38
    1443FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:55:34Jani Mhnen2:19:48
    1444FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:55:38Janne Ristolainen2:20:24
    1445FINVincit (819)+3:55:49Henri Ahde2:29:51
    1446FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:55:50Juha Bck2:22:38
    1447FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:56:36Tuomo Hippi2:42:18
    1448FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:56:49Jaakko Vilo2:56:42
    1449FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:56:57Tomi Nystrm3:00:48
    1450FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:56:58Jukka Nkki2:44:12
    1451FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:56:58Pauli Virtanen2:37:46
    1452FINErs seura (1274)+3:57:57Juho Salminen2:30:13
    1453FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:58:19Samu Perl2:02:16
    1454FINTamrock (1162)+3:58:28Eero Makkonen2:03:36
    1455FINME Pummit (1228)+3:58:30Olavi Toivainen2:36:30
    1456FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:58:43Riikka Lautamo2:17:57
    1457FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:58:45Jari Moilanen2:42:48
    1458FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:58:48Matti Supponen2:52:00
    1459FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:59:02Matti Koppanen3:27:24
    1460FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:59:09Timo Friman3:16:32
    1461FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:59:12Heikki Kujanp2:59:47
    1462FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:59:15Toni Kuparinen2:19:29
    1463FINWillTri (1549)+3:59:25Aarre Asikainen1:46:00
    1464FINSK SK (1536)+4:00:08Anssi Salmela3:19:38
    1465FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:00:42Jari Paasikivi3:10:42
    1466FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:00:44Tomi Saario3:03:26
    1467FINKTTO (1072)+4:00:46Markus Prsti3:20:23
    1468FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:00:49Aki Riikonen2:52:38
    1469FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:00:51Tuomo Ronkainen2:57:38
    1470FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:01:54Jussi Tervola2:43:08
    1471FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:02:25Jussi Villikka2:41:57
    1472FINLounapartio (1275)+4:02:37Mikko Piira2:35:55
    1473FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:03:30Otso Tilus2:37:36
    1474FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:03:43Jukka Rahkonen2:33:03
    1475FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:03:57Jouko Kleemola2:08:25
    1476FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:05:51Antti Auvinen2:39:59
    1477FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:05:56Ville Suomalainen2:56:16
    1478FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:08:05Juhani Mkinen2:27:34
    1479FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:08:46Kari Sikkinen2:01:53
    1480FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:08:50Ville Niemel2:29:39
    1481FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:08:58Antti Ritanen2:30:31
    1482FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:09:47Timo Kavakko2:09:35
    1483FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:10:00Teemu Kantelinen2:19:16
    1484FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:10:02Jari Rannikko2:24:39
    1485FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:11:50Kimmo Holappa2:00:24
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:12:18Tuomo Kuopio2:56:10
    1487FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:14:23Arto Jokinen1:49:51
    1488FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:14:51Vesa Asikainen1:49:22
    1489FINKompassibois (1498)+4:15:05Kai Rantala3:16:57
    1490FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:16:52Lasse Jaakkola2:48:58
    1491FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:17:38Jussi Saaristo2:38:32
    1492FINNet Man (1514)+4:17:42Tomi Miettunen2:47:39
    1493FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:19:03Ville Tuovinen2:44:48
    1494FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:19:14Jani Laamanen2:49:07
    1495FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:21:10Teijo Piilonen3:50:52
    1496FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:22:48Mika Kuronen2:15:52
    1497FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:23:44Riikka Turunen2:40:43
    1498FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:23:49Sebastian Kulkula2:56:36
    1499FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:23:49Tuukka Tuuli2:30:29
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:24:14Tapani Kosonen2:39:56
    1501FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:24:38Antti Lumijrvi2:07:42
    1502FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:24:42Kari Loisa2:03:08
    1503FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:24:55Pentti Manninen3:26:31
    1504FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:26:29Simo Kuoppamki3:12:02
    1505FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:26:33Juha Pllnen3:17:43
    1506FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:27:25Janne Ala-Ventel2:34:37
    1507FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:27:26Jani Elo2:46:13
    1508FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:27:57Tuomas Haila2:32:48
    1509FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:28:19Kari Mahlberg3:05:33
    1510FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:28:22Tuomas Paunonen3:15:54
    1511FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:28:37Anssi Halonen3:10:11
    1512FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:30:00Harri Henttonen2:19:32
    1513FINDigita (1421)+4:30:04Tuomas Seppl2:04:31
    1514FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:31:57Timo Ekholm2:53:39
    1515FINCADS Team (1636)+4:32:16Jari Koivunen3:02:40
    1516FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:32:51Tommi Manninen2:58:38
    1517FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:35:17Jorma Tonteri2:38:38
    1518FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:36:26Esko Huhta1:59:27
    1519FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:36:43Teija Rantala2:48:31
    1520FINABB SK (1345)+4:37:14Jukka Kantokoski2:49:05
    1521FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:40:51Marko Saaranen2:52:56
    1522FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:41:29Aapo Ala-Sankila2:21:18
    1523FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:43:14Janne Heikkil2:48:21
    1524FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:43:42Matti Pajunen2:19:27
    1525FINIC Events (1503)+4:44:17Kristian Jrnefelt3:04:59
    1526FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:44:37Olli Honkalehto2:12:30
    1527FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:44:58Tero Kupariharju2:32:05
    1528FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:46:35Risto Juvonen2:35:22
    1529FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:47:23Mona Lindroth2:10:34
    1530FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:53:15Tommi Helander2:16:32
    1531FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:53:35Topi Pihko2:34:44
    1532FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:53:58Ville Pikkarainen3:16:57
    1533FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:56:14Matti KAASALAINEN2:09:02
    1534FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:57:07Olli-Pekka Nyman2:37:47
    1535FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:57:35Mika Karjalainen3:14:13
    1536FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:57:38Olli Heinonen3:09:59
    1537FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:59:29A-K Kyrnviita4:25:54
    1538FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:00:16Paul Laihonen2:37:38
    1539FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:00:48Miina Orell2:47:57
    1540FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:04:54Matti Tiilikainen2:49:13
    1541FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:07:47Jukka Siikki3:58:11
    1542FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:09:21David Griffin2:49:43
    1543FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:09:33Aleksi Lyytikinen3:15:33
    1544FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:09:42Matti Nikander2:41:31
    1545FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:10:14Outi Valkonen2:05:29
    1546FINK-98 (1567)+5:12:30Elias Hmlinen3:42:53
    1547FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:15:33Inkeri Seppl3:41:33
    1548FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:15:48Emil Lnnstrm6:00:54
    1549FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:15:53Juho Myyrylinen3:18:52
    1550FINHintsanen (1480)+5:15:59Ari Hannikainen3:30:04
    1551FINPrihat (1441)+5:17:28Matti Puukko2:32:20
    1552FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+5:17:54Petri Autero3:48:22
    1553FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+5:18:05Tomi Inkeroinen3:25:06
    1554FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:19:14Petri Tapio3:24:48
    1555FINVierestohi (1285)+5:20:29Tuomo Vainikainen4:15:36
    1556FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:21:19OJ Oljemark3:14:58
    1557FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:21:25Henrik Calton3:54:14
    1558FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:21:46Jukka Karhunen1:57:25
    1559FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:24:12Matti Lindgren3:10:47
    1560FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:24:21Heini Pirttijrvi4:02:25
    1561FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:25:08Timo Mynttinen2:27:49
    1562FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:25:18Antti Tuittila3:40:54
    1563FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:27:05Ossi Mustola3:47:58
    1564FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:28:13Jyrki Lehtinen2:23:24
    1565FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:28:52Jussi Koivunen3:00:33
    1566FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:31:08Julia Lampinen2:55:49
    1567FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:33:33Timo Toivonen2:20:19
    1568FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:36:58Jenni Pitknen2:49:15
    1569FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:40:04Janne Kirjasniemi3:45:56
    1570FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:44:34Timo Riuttanen2:56:47
    1571FINRastikato (1510)+5:47:07Juha Kipin4:34:29
    1572FINElMys (1518)+5:49:48Pekka Heikel4:57:13
    1573FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:01:49Malte Arlander2:54:16
    1574FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:11:19Timo Nyrhinen2:43:47
    1575FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:12:11Henri Kajasilta3:45:55
    1576FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:15:07Markku Olli2:34:58
    1577FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+6:19:02Mika Penttil4:37:21
    1578FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:34:45Kimmo Korhonen3:21:39
    1579FINJarnat (1231)+6:43:39Markus Peltola3:21:15
    1580FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:45:21Jukka Pesonen4:08:41
    1581FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+10:58:10Eero Lehtonen4:45:21