jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 13,7 km

    1SWEOK Ravinen (24)3:43:10Gustav Bergman1:20:40
    2FINKoovee (9)+1Timo Sild1:21:09
    3NORHalden SK (2)+2Olav Lundanes1:20:49
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+46Rassmus Andersson1:21:56
    5FINKalevan Rasti (3)+47Babtiste Rollier1:21:49
    6SWEJrla Orientering (11)+48Martin Hrberg1:21:48
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+54Hector Haines1:21:37
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:00Oskari Liukkonen1:21:42
    9NORFrol IL (28)+1:01Jo Forseth Indgaard1:21:58
    10NORNydalens SK (45)+1:02Anders Nordberg1:21:22
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:03Ivar Lundanes1:21:52
    12SWERehns BK (60)+1:04Jesper Lysell1:21:34
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:06Jarno Parkkinen1:21:36
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:08Topi Penttinen1:21:36
    15FINMS Parma (18)+1:15Arto Talvinen1:21:29
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:16Johan Bckman1:21:47
    17FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:17Fredric Portin1:19:59
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:17Elias Kuukka1:20:00
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:24Eetu Savolainen1:24:20
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+4:30Aki Saari1:25:08
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:04Johan Hgstrand1:21:51
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:05Joakim Svensk1:26:04
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:07Vili Niemi1:21:42
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+5:20Janis Krumins1:25:55
    25SWErla IF (35)+6:47Emil Andersson1:27:22
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+7:15Johannes Pohjala1:27:59
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+8:12Vilius Aleliunas1:25:43
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+8:15Tuomo Mkel1:25:00
    29NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:00Bjrn Ekeberg1:26:27
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:02Ola Martner1:20:22
    31NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:12Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:26:00
    32NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:12Milos Nykodym1:21:55
    33NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:39Hans Petter Mathisen1:26:16
    34NORFossum IF (36)+9:49Sven Hellmueller1:26:55
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:33Anders Carlsson1:30:51
    36FINLynx (31)+11:19Aapo Leskinen1:28:47
    37SWEOK Tisaren (20)+11:34Jonas Merz1:28:19
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+11:34Andreas Kyburz1:32:14
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+13:30Zsolt Lenkei1:33:47
    40NORNTNUI (29)+15:49Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:27:58
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+15:55Aleksi Anttolainen1:31:51
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+16:18Ludvig Eriksson1:36:51
    43FINPellon Ponsi (48)+17:02Olli-Markus Taivainen1:25:07
    44NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:54Audun Heimdal1:27:40
    45SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:56Andrey Lamov1:28:26
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:59Tuomas Kotro1:31:31
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+18:13Simon Svensson1:27:45
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+18:23Johan Nordlund1:30:31
    49SWEOK Denseln (10)+18:54Pavlo Ushkvarok1:25:10
    50NORVaregg IL (56)+18:56Per Harald Johansen1:30:57
    51NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+18:59Halvor Saunes1:24:51
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+19:09Johan Wickstrm1:30:30
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+19:14Juha Vartiainen1:35:32
    54AUTOLC Graz (466)+19:51Klaus Schgaguler1:28:33
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:00Josef Nordlund1:31:06
    56FINEspoon Suunta (54)+21:22Mikhail Kuleshov1:33:37
    57SWELnghundra IF (95)+21:28Erik hlin1:32:26
    58NORHeming Orientering (251)+21:39Kasper Fosser1:32:46
    59NORLillomarka OL (17)+24:03Helmut Gremmel1:35:51
    60SWENykpings OK (116)+24:04Jens Wngdahl1:30:18
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+24:05Tomi Nrv1:32:16
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+24:06Tero Fhr1:32:21
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+24:51Igor Popov1:33:03
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+25:01Jere Kommio1:36:54
    65FINKangasala SK (44)+25:43Tuomo Istolahti1:30:58
    66SWEOK Kre (100)+25:45Adam Chloupek1:46:18
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+25:50Tuukka Jurvakainen1:30:23
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+26:17Filip Ossiansson1:32:16
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+26:26Matjaz Stanfel1:33:01
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+26:27Sebastian Inderst1:35:09
    71DENOK Pan rhus (32)+27:28Tue Lassen1:30:53
    72FINKoovee 3 (279)+27:33Pavel Schestakov1:33:20
    73SWEOK Orion (40)+27:43Erik Andersson1:39:01
    74FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+28:41Sergey Dobrynin1:34:24
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+28:53Oskar Ljungqvist1:27:01
    76SWESnttringe SK (256)+28:56Simon Hector1:30:32
    77SWEIFK Ume (68)+29:19Lukas Peterson1:30:48
    78FINNavi (82)+29:43Clemnt Valla1:41:32
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+29:50Kalle Rantala1:35:35
    80SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+29:53Viktor Runnby1:39:21
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+29:53Jouni Kujala1:32:27
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+30:03Janne Nieminen1:35:31
    83SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+30:09Marian Basset1:37:04
    84SWEOK Rodhen (80)+30:25Martin Jansson1:33:10
    85SWELinkpings OK (149)+30:48Rasmus Elmelid1:25:20
    86BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+31:30Dzmitry Krukov1:36:32
    87FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:49Antti Vainio1:37:09
    88NORFrol IL 2 (96)+31:53Andreas Magery1:35:54
    89FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:01Otto Sund1:37:42
    90NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+32:50Hvard Irgens1:30:34
    91RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+32:51Bogdan Rodionov1:35:18
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+32:52Markus Lang1:38:18
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+33:11Tapio Per1:38:35
    94FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+33:11Mikko Hlli1:32:53
    95NORFossum IF 2 (70)+33:40Simen Bordal1:37:04
    96SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+34:03Nick Barrable1:39:27
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+34:06George Mavchun1:36:44
    98NORHalden SK 3 (145)+34:09yvind Helgerud1:39:56
    99RUSNord West (81)+34:45Nikita Stepanov1:31:47
    100SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+35:031:32:11
    101SWEOK Hllen (103)+35:17Jonas Engstrm1:37:21
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+35:20Albert Mollen1:44:32
    103SWErla IF 2 (94)+36:07Patrik Lind1:47:21
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+37:02Jarkko Saarinen1:33:57
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+37:02Anssi Huostila1:43:14
    106LATOK Ogre (1323)+37:04Raivo Kivlenieks1:31:16
    107FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+37:13Heikki Manninen1:38:05
    108FINRasTiimi (134)+38:49Anssi Koirikivi1:35:12
    109SWESkneslttens OL (210)+39:03Anton Nilsson1:37:04
    110FINSK Uusi (110)+39:13Heikki Vnnen1:41:53
    111RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+39:23Alexandr Shcherbakov1:41:09
    112RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+39:25Alexander Minakov1:37:28
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+39:34Timo Parttimaa1:45:01
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+39:44Vesa Lahtinen1:41:19
    115ESPCatalonia Team (239)+39:49Biel Rafols1:41:59
    116SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+39:59Richard Sjholm1:46:07
    117NORFreidig SPK (449)+40:16Hvard Eidsmo1:34:32
    118SWETby OK (61)+40:19Jakub Skoda1:41:31
    119SWEHalmstad OK (167)+40:21Bjrn Karlsson1:36:32
    120SWEHestra IF (78)+40:26Andreas Holmqvist1:37:24
    121NORNTNUI 2 (144)+40:28Magne Jutulstad1:30:29
    122SWEVxj OK (181)+40:29Patrik Karlsson1:34:51
    123NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+40:30Morten Urdal Bakke1:37:52
    124FINRastivarsat (151)+40:31Tatu Leirimaa1:40:03
    125SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+40:33Ivan Forsgren1:34:50
    126FINOK77 (148)+40:35Vesa Kankaanp1:38:40
    127FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+41:22Will Critchley1:35:49
    128FINIF Femman (88)+41:24Anders Bckstrm1:35:19
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+41:24Pyry Mustonen1:36:07
    130FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+41:25Lauri Pohjola1:33:46
    131RUSNord West 2 (170)+41:26Ivan Rodionov1:35:53
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+41:44Ari Hmlinen1:42:55
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+42:15Konsta Puranen1:37:05
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+42:17Jani Laine1:42:47
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+42:21Mathias Benjaminsen1:41:29
    136FINOK Raseborg (125)+43:00Daniel Forsell1:39:45
    137SWEGotlands OF (1716)+43:05Sebastian Mnsson1:36:09
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+43:22Aleksander Bernaciak1:32:03
    139NOROppsal IF (159)+43:45Ola Marius Pedersen1:37:19
    140NORKongsberg OL (297)+43:51Mathias Drage1:31:46
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+44:06Tuomas Hapola1:34:42
    142FINEspoon Akilles (142)+44:17Jani Riissanen1:46:21
    143SWEPojkskoj (1599)+44:26Tom Campbell1:38:49
    144NORBkkelagets SK (121)+44:32Felix Breitschdel1:34:27
    145NORAsker SK (263)+44:32Erland Kvisle1:39:27
    146FINMS Parma 4 (363)+44:40Olli Suonp1:43:25
    147CANOTTAWA OC (380)+45:02Robbie Anderson1:40:32
    148SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+45:09Magnus Nordstrm1:50:32
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+45:25Atte Seppnen1:38:46
    150FINLapuan Virki (127)+46:39Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:40:42
    151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+47:15Iivo Kriikkula1:32:25
    152FINLynx 2 (108)+47:25Rainer Kujala1:42:49
    153SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+47:40Sven-Anders Melin1:53:29
    154LTUAzuolas (107)+48:16Viktoras Staisiunas1:42:09
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+48:19Tuomas Tala1:43:22
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+48:28Eero Markkila1:46:21
    157SWEOK Roslagen (195)+49:06Tommy Lindberg1:36:31
    158SWEAttunda OK (86)+49:09Oskar Daniels1:45:17
    159FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+49:24Jussi Taussi1:34:37
    160NORNTNUI 3 (150)+49:31Torkil Eide Solstad1:34:32
    161SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+49:33Fredrik Wigertz1:38:04
    162FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+49:42Elmeri Toivanen1:43:09
    163SUIBussola OK (249)+49:43Frei Lukas1:43:30
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+49:48Miikka Ketonen1:35:00
    165SWERehns BK 2 (141)+49:55Charlie Stolt1:49:25
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+49:55Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:46:27
    167UKROK Slavutich (468)+50:18Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:43:20
    168SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+50:22Joakim Axelsson1:51:30
    169LATOK Saldus (374)+50:33Oskars Zernis1:46:37
    170ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+50:38Lauri Malsroos1:52:04
    171FINLuumen Rasti (214)+51:26Janne Kuningas1:39:40
    172FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+51:29Roope Koskinen1:37:53
    173NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+51:34Vit Braveny1:31:26
    174FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+51:34Markus Kainu1:39:22
    175FINMS Parma 3 (122)+51:37Pekka Lapila1:40:16
    176FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+51:40Matias Sankari1:42:21
    177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+51:55Petteri Rankinen1:42:04
    178SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+51:58Lukas Meier1:35:11
    179FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+52:00Mikko Kivel1:46:11
    180ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+52:01Gion Schnyder1:36:17
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+52:04Jussi Ernamo1:41:14
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+52:08Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:39:58
    183GBREUOC (208)+52:09Thomas Wilson1:37:34
    184SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+52:48Lars Soldagg1:41:21
    185NORLarvik OK (432)+52:49Jrgen Fryd1:45:45
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+52:57Matti Takala1:50:18
    187SWEOK Alehof (331)+52:57Tobias Lindell1:50:36
    188SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+53:04Simon Andersson1:47:23
    189SWEJnkpings OK (395)+53:21Arvid Claesson1:38:28
    190FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+53:23Kari Mkinen1:57:55
    191SWESkogslparna (184)+53:24Brje Pauler1:31:10
    192SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+53:26Albin Andersson1:34:08
    193SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+53:29Gustav Berglund1:37:04
    194FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+53:34Jussi Sepp1:54:44
    195RUSALKO-STOP (164)+53:35VASILII KUZMIN1:37:19
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+53:50Sami Levijoki1:55:38
    197FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+53:54Eero Koski1:43:58
    198SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+53:58Emil Folino1:40:32
    199NORModum OL (247)+54:16Erik Tren1:37:36
    200NOREnga (158)+54:18Kjetil Bjrlo1:39:33
    201ESTJOKA (291)+54:22Tiit Thnas1:39:50
    202RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+54:23Evgenii Ivanenko1:37:35
    203UKROK Kompas (342)+54:32Vadym Diachenko1:40:18
    204FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+54:36Ville Pietil1:38:15
    205NORBysen IL (225)+54:40Sigurd Stenvik2:00:24
    206FINJussis seven (271)+54:41Pete Forsman1:38:57
    207ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+54:52Rene Post1:38:11
    208NORIF Sturla (255)+55:01Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:48:17
    209FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+55:08Teemu Tauriainen1:47:37
    210FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+55:11Mikael Niemel1:51:48
    211GBRDRONGO (581)+56:04Matthew Vokes1:44:55
    212FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+56:32Juha Mikkolainen1:44:28
    213SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+56:44Henrik Persson1:42:13
    214SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+56:53Viktor Flingmark1:54:18
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+57:14Heikki Kettunen1:41:47
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+57:20Mikko Salonen1:46:08
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+57:21Jere Pantsar1:44:40
    218SWESundbybergs IK (220)+57:23David Mellin1:51:32
    219RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+58:03Eduard Chrennikov1:39:54
    220FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+58:05Hannu Oja1:45:22
    221FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+58:13Joonas Nurminen1:45:53
    222FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+58:20Teemu Niskanen1:47:16
    223LATOK Meridians (203)+58:23Valters Kaminskis1:50:29
    224FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+58:26Simon Frjd1:42:43
    225RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+58:29NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:48:15
    226FINOK Botnia (235)+58:32Markus Bjrklund1:44:45
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+58:35Jarkko Hasu1:52:43
    228FINPargas IF (169)+58:53Felix Gottberg1:43:18
    229NORTrollelg (93)+59:32Jrgen Tegdan1:47:30
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+59:54Anders Hkanssson1:47:30
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:00:17Jarno Mikkola1:44:36
    232DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:00:42Henrik Markvardsen1:46:58
    233FINIF Brahe (117)+1:00:43Vesa Aaltonen1:36:13
    234GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:01:16Olly Williams1:49:25
    235LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:01:40Valantinas Giedrius1:37:02
    236SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:01:51Ulrik Nordberg1:36:01
    237FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:02:05Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:45:41
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:02:10Tomas Boguzinskas2:01:11
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:02:47Joona Viholainen1:47:07
    240NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:02:51Thore Kornmo1:37:25
    241SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:03:06Mathias Wittwer1:47:38
    242FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:03:11Mika Kerkola1:47:04
    243FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:03:13Mika Salo1:48:50
    244FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:03:18Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:50:11
    245SWEGvle OK (90)+1:03:18Richard Hejdenberg1:44:33
    246SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:03:27Johansson Mattias1:42:10
    247SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:03:28Andrew Quin1:48:42
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:03:52Jarno Riikonen1:49:03
    249NORVerdal OK (294)+1:04:06Anton Bjartnes1:47:56
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:04:19Teemu Katajisto1:48:55
    251RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:04:26Denis Kuprienko1:39:35
    252FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:04:30Paavo Vtinen1:38:45
    253LATOK Kapa (175)+1:04:42Kaspars Cerjaks1:53:02
    254SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:04:45Bjrn Wistrand1:49:40
    255SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:04:47Lasse Jansson1:45:18
    256NOREmit (303)+1:04:51Tommy Jauhojrvi1:48:52
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:04:52Petteri Toivanen1:40:37
    258FINNavi 2 (205)+1:04:57Teijo Marttinen1:48:39
    259FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:05:00Atte Honkonen1:48:41
    260FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:05:02Teemu Takalo1:49:02
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:05:05Ari Heinola1:50:03
    262FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:05:08Kristian Leppnen1:50:04
    263SWEDela (1346)+1:05:23Uffe Lindqvist1:50:09
    264ESTOK Vru (206)+1:05:24Tarmo Siimsaare1:53:25
    265FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:05:32Jarmo Puttonen1:50:50
    266SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:05:33Rasmus Arfwedson1:55:25
    267RUSLegenda (315)+1:05:50Stepan Malinovskiy1:35:10
    268FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:06:24Pekka Sorjonen1:50:18
    269FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:06:24Janne Hkkinen1:37:05
    270FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:06:28Jari Anttonen1:41:21
    271FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:06:28Teemu Kngs1:36:11
    272FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:06:40Henri Jskelinen1:51:08
    273SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:06:49Korvis Lilja1:51:39
    274SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:06:55Per Mrtensson1:41:58
    275FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:07:10Janne Ala-ijl1:50:19
    276SWEOK Milan (375)+1:07:41Jonas Lindahl1:59:43
    277GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:07:42Marvin Goericke1:44:02
    278FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:07:56Mika Tonder1:52:20
    279SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:07:581:55:16
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:08:03Mikko Lassila1:42:57
    281FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:08:15Miika Arvola1:55:35
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:08:17Pleshkan Aurel1:50:48
    283FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:08:21Timo Hytnen1:45:14
    284FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:08:21Juha Prittinen1:44:31
    285FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:08:35Teemu Kemppainen1:47:06
    286SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:08:40Tomas Reibring1:46:49
    287SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:08:41Samuel Svensson1:53:04
    288FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:08:42Marko Rautanen1:44:11
    289SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:08:44Simon Seger1:52:53
    290SWEIF Thor (333)+1:08:50Fredrik Elwinger1:52:57
    291SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:08:54Erik Classon1:30:02
    292FINRasti 88 (309)+1:08:54Mikko Laine1:50:16
    293FINLynx 4 (282)+1:08:55Janne Kivilaakso1:52:53
    294FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:08:57Kimmo Pernu1:52:05
    295FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:09:00Staffan Tunis1:46:26
    296LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:09:20Martins Vabulis1:46:16
    297ESTSK100 (285)+1:09:57Jaan Tarmak1:54:39
    298SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:10:011:39:32
    299FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:10:20Linus Lehto1:49:37
    300FINTurengin RC (841)+1:10:30Esa Merilinen2:15:12
    301FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:10:36Ilkka Nurminen1:46:41
    302NORGanddal IL (275)+1:10:41Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:45:09
    303POLUNTS (1253)+1:10:44Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:49:17
    304NORStord Orientering (440)+1:10:45Henrik Ottesen2:00:52
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:10:51Antti Paasikoski1:49:54
    306SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:10:56Johan Persson1:49:49
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:11:07Ossi Heikkil1:51:33
    308FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:11:45Oscar Stenbacka1:54:16
    309FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:12:27Kalle Kettunen1:49:14
    310ESTPuujalad (597)+1:12:31Oliver Immato1:49:41
    311BLRSozh (273)+1:12:34Vitali Dubrouski1:48:44
    312RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:12:59Alexander Angelov1:56:07
    313FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:13:00Jari Jaakkola1:46:20
    314FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:13:01Mika Nurmo1:48:15
    315FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:13:01Marko Kylml1:58:10
    316FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:13:04Timo Grhn1:47:51
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:13:11Roy Wickholm1:47:27
    318FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:13:21Jari Jokela1:47:22
    319SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:13:25Viktor hlen1:56:48
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:13:25Jukka Jarva1:56:42
    321FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:13:26Niilo Lusila1:49:48
    322FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:13:28Veli-Matti Pulli1:50:55
    323FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:13:31Vesa Hyvrinen2:11:06
    324FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:13:32Jani Pekurinen1:51:01
    325SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:13:34Roethlisberger Michael1:49:46
    326LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:14:08Ints Ulmanis1:57:57
    327FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:14:17Atte Sievl1:49:41
    328FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:14:18Antti Korkeakangas1:44:31
    329FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:14:21Antti Hkmies1:46:01
    330FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:14:31Janne Rossi1:34:41
    331FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:14:39Jussi Virtanen1:43:03
    332FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:14:53Janne Runtti1:40:44
    333SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:14:56Johan Hedman1:59:40
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:15:07Jussi Partanen1:57:53
    335FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:15:15Jouni Kasurinen1:58:46
    336FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:15:21Eero Pietil1:41:16
    337LATOZONS OK (139)+1:15:30Janis Skujenieks1:51:43
    338FINRastikarhut (243)+1:15:40Roope Lohikoski1:45:07
    339FINNrpes OK (317)+1:16:03Pontus Backlund1:46:10
    340FINHakuliset (630)+1:16:13Pekka Hakulinen2:01:28
    341FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:16:27Samuel Korhonen1:46:45
    342RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:16:30Andrey Barkalov1:51:08
    343SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:16:32Baptiste Girard1:47:32
    344FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:16:32Heikki Nousiainen1:43:50
    345FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:16:38Esa Holappa1:46:40
    346SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:17:05Mika Numminen1:59:07
    347FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:17:06Arto Vainiomki1:51:37
    348FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:17:14Mikko Pajukangas1:44:13
    349FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:17:26Joonas Savola1:47:44
    350FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:17:28Mika Ovaskainen1:46:42
    351FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:17:33Kimmo Niska1:45:38
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:17:46Jaakko Kulmala2:02:53
    353FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:17:47Mikko Pussinen1:47:28
    354FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:17:47Juha-Pekka Larmala1:51:19
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:17:52Petri Rusanen1:52:47
    356FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:17:53Jyrki Haikonen2:01:06
    357FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:17:54Joona Leipijrvi1:53:12
    358NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:17:58Thomas Bedin1:44:10
    359FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:18:00Jussi Karelo1:52:26
    360GERSportvogl (526)+1:18:01markus knig1:52:27
    361FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:18:04Pertti Syrjl1:54:38
    362FINAivan Sama (411)+1:18:08Rauno Ratilainen1:48:09
    363FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:18:17Kimmo Hilli2:02:38
    364FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:18:21Markus Ronkainen2:02:58
    365FINKeparDI (525)+1:18:31Rasmus Alen2:04:26
    366FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:18:32Jani Keto1:57:46
    367FINOK77 2 (165)+1:19:26Valter Mrtenson1:48:00
    368FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:19:28Viljo Oripelto1:48:01
    369SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:19:29Ronny Falk1:44:09
    370FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:19:32Juha Nivukoski1:51:50
    371ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:19:34Alexey Marchenko1:45:26
    372FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:19:35Mika Lehtonen1:57:43
    373SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:19:42Arvid Sundkvist1:49:40
    374FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:19:50Mathias Forsbacka1:47:55
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:19:54Mats Luspa1:59:12
    376FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:20:00Juha Ylihrsil1:47:57
    377FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:20:03Ossi Sippu1:51:39
    378SWEUme OK (399)+1:20:03Andreas Eriksson1:52:50
    379SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:20:05Markus Bieri1:50:39
    380SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:20:06Jan Hjort1:56:54
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:20:18Tuomas Hakkarainen1:48:21
    382NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:20:23ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:46:41
    383FINIK Falken (373)+1:20:24Sren Jansson1:48:46
    384FINJuntit OK (617)+1:20:33Eetu Pekkanen1:50:23
    385FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:20:33Jarkko Rajala1:59:15
    386FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:20:34Franck Louvet1:42:57
    387FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:20:41J-P Andelmaa1:50:06
    388FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:20:41Kauko Pkkl2:05:40
    389USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:20:44Giacomo Barbone1:42:59
    390RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:20:56Alexey Zemliakov1:45:33
    391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:21:16Jukka Kyhrinen2:08:24
    392FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:21:23Vesa Klemettinen1:56:04
    393LATOK Arona (314)+1:21:34Dzenitis Juris1:46:04
    394FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:21:39Mika Lammi1:47:03
    395FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:21:48Juri Emaldynov1:44:38
    396NORk-94 (425)+1:21:51Thor Mella1:51:14
    397LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:21:51Artis Dobulis2:00:14
    398FINRasti E4 (269)+1:22:05Teemu Rautiainen1:55:13
    399FINLammin Ski (326)+1:22:06Jouni Vantaala1:58:49
    400FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:22:29Jussi Siukkola1:59:59
    401FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:22:32Jari Kielenniva1:53:34
    402FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:22:36Janne Virkki1:55:45
    403FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:22:42Petri Kotro1:49:36
    404FINLynx 3 (419)+1:22:47Mikko Kuusinen2:09:29
    405NORGNEIST (412)+1:22:48yvind Johannessen2:03:05
    406FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:22:49Jani Tamminen1:50:25
    407FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:22:51Elmeri Karjalainen1:52:45
    408FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:22:55Raiko Pousi1:53:49
    409SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:22:56Christoffer Norrman2:05:36
    410FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:22:57Simo Jskelinen1:49:27
    411NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:23:10Helge Tiger Hauglan2:20:10
    412FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:24:16Aleksi Rsnen1:41:24
    413FINSocca (418)+1:24:27Jussi Jalkanen1:49:47
    414RUSFryazino (1632)+1:24:34Gleb Gribanov1:50:58
    415RUSOmega (201)+1:24:44Sergey Yutkin2:06:29
    416ESTOK West (661)+1:24:52Ragnar Kruusla1:50:38
    417SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:25:24Andreas Curiger2:02:49
    418FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:26:04Hannu Tiainen2:01:02
    419FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:26:05Kari Mki1:49:19
    420FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:26:20Thomas Ekstrm1:55:55
    421FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:26:21Tomi Kivenjuuri2:03:06
    422SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:26:42Carl Nslund1:51:20
    423FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:26:42Henri Arjanne1:46:05
    424NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:26:45Anna Ulvensen1:50:13
    425FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:26:46Timo Natunen1:50:00
    426FINPetolintu (325)+1:26:48Sampo Forssen1:59:05
    427FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:26:51Pauli Ojanper1:58:48
    428SWEOK Msen (964)+1:26:59Ingemar Magnusson2:02:26
    429FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:27:04Tomi Lfman1:55:59
    430FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:27:06Timo Salonen1:53:20
    431NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:27:57Espen Wigaard1:51:09
    432SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:28:03Hans Jrgen Kvle1:37:26
    433HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:28:19Gabor Domonyik2:03:56
    434FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:28:32Mika Pimininen2:03:52
    435FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:28:44Antti Kalapudas2:04:52
    436FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:28:52Tuomas Kinnunen1:47:10
    437FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:28:54Patrik Wrnman1:49:56
    438FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:29:09Mikko Mtt2:05:24
    439FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:29:54Markku Taskila1:52:04
    440FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:29:55Perttu Kaipia1:59:40
    441FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:29:58Miika Jrvinen1:59:01
    442SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:30:02Johanna Lnnkvist1:51:37
    443NORWing OK (252)+1:30:03Arvid Lyngstad2:03:17
    444FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:30:04Matti Huttunen1:55:14
    445ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:30:14Mati Mgi2:01:01
    446FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:30:31Teemu Pasanen1:54:55
    447FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:30:33Juha Pallonen1:50:48
    448SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:30:38Magnus Forsberg1:59:51
    449FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:30:46Pekka Linnainmaa2:07:31
    450FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:30:59Mattia Debertolis1:45:19
    451FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:31:03Miika Lahtinen1:48:25
    452SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:31:22Giding Jonas2:00:56
    453FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:31:25Markku Mkel1:58:05
    454FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:31:28Johan Pivike1:59:14
    455FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:31:34Markus Hannula2:06:56
    456FINKonserni (1336)+1:32:06Mkel Markus2:04:39
    457NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:32:19Solveig Blindheim2:19:45
    458FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:32:34Jan Slotte2:01:44
    459SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:33:07Jonas Lundberg1:51:13
    460FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:33:19Joni Freeman1:55:12
    461FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:33:23Eemil Hyppnen1:46:07
    462FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:33:29Ville Tyryl1:55:24
    463RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:33:29SERGEI Krasilnikov2:09:10
    464FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:33:32Pekka Kiljunen1:44:59
    465ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:33:36Tauno Tiirats1:43:47
    466NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:33:38Lacho Iliev1:40:47
    467FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:33:41Raimo Herttua2:01:21
    468IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:33:43Hector Haynes1:58:40
    469FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:33:43Mikko Piispanen1:57:33
    470FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:33:45Pyry Stevander2:05:54
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:33:54Paavo Hiltunen2:02:36
    472ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:34:00Tnis Piirisild1:51:39
    473FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:34:05Jorma Ojalainen1:47:00
    474FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:34:29Esa Hietala2:14:03
    475FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:34:40Kai Kamila1:45:48
    476FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:34:42Samuli Nio1:58:30
    477ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:34:47Arthur Raichmann2:03:35
    478FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:34:51Jukka Lahtinen2:17:53
    479NORMalvik IL (646)+1:34:53Nicholas Morgan1:41:53
    480FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:35:07Henrik Lund1:55:09
    481SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:35:11Kiril Yovchev1:59:43
    482NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:35:15Eirik Aal1:48:24
    483SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:35:16Thomas Ericson2:03:17
    484FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:35:24Matti Lr2:09:53
    485FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:35:40Jari Turunen2:08:05
    486LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:35:41Andris Mireckis1:46:17
    487FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:35:45Jarmo Aho1:56:46
    488FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:35:57Kimmo Vnni1:53:28
    489FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:36:02Janne Alitalo1:44:17
    490FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:36:35Matti Turtola1:51:03
    491FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:36:36Vesa Mkiranta2:05:57
    492FINKela (1291)+1:36:38Ville Viisanen1:54:57
    493FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:36:38Mika Rantala1:56:45
    494FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:36:39Ari Kosunen2:02:27
    495FINEndurance (751)+1:36:40Tero Hyppl2:02:58
    496FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:36:43Paavo Rantala1:54:44
    497FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:36:46Vilkku Jalli1:53:59
    498FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:36:49Jouni Saranp2:01:10
    499POLOK!Sport (324)+1:36:58Krystian Sedlak2:04:53
    500FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:36:59Tuomas Sily1:49:40
    501RUSIzhora (654)+1:37:09Valera Deshko2:04:19
    502SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:37:17Yves Aschwanden1:36:36
    503FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:37:21Geza Molnar2:02:47
    504FINOK77 4 (463)+1:37:23Petri Ttterman1:58:42
    505FINSettiijt (573)+1:37:37Asko Hmlinen1:58:43
    506FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:37:48Tero Leppmki2:23:28
    507FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:37:51Antti Mattila2:00:55
    508FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:37:57Timo Leppkorpi2:13:50
    509FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:37:58Teemu Kaitanen2:03:51
    510FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:38:00Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:57:56
    511FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:38:02Jussi Neuvonen2:08:36
    512FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:38:03Sami Turunen1:50:34
    513FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:38:06Arto Parkko2:03:36
    514FINIK Kronan (500)+1:38:14Sren Svenlin1:55:25
    515FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:38:16Timo Nordlund2:07:09
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:38:19Mika Vkevinen2:01:26
    517FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:38:20Hannu Sillanp1:50:41
    518FINLynx 5 (816)+1:38:21Sami Isoherranen2:00:47
    519FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:38:22Otto Ruusunen1:44:59
    520FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:38:33Jouni Koljonen1:57:57
    521GBRCLYDE (551)+1:38:37Patrick Walder1:54:45
    522FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:38:41Teemu Korhonen1:58:26
    523FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:38:46Jyri Malmstrm2:12:57
    524FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:38:47Antti Kajan2:05:09
    525FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:38:47Teppo Isokoski1:49:12
    526FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:38:51Ossi Autio1:59:38
    527FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:38:52Antti Salmi1:49:10
    528LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:38:57Dainis Krasovskis1:59:13
    529RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:39:04Uriy Borodulin2:04:20
    530FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:39:08Erika Uotila2:01:15
    531FINEx-Legends (231)+1:39:18Timo Riissanen2:07:09
    532FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:39:25Jukka Suominen2:01:38
    533SWETibro OK (506)+1:39:43Anton Pettersson2:11:27
    534CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:39:44Liang Xi Yuan1:52:01
    535FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:39:44Jorma Kivel1:48:32
    536FINNostars (394)+1:39:47Janne Syrjlinen1:59:26
    537FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:39:54Jukka Behm2:19:16
    538SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:40:23Adam Hellstadius2:02:36
    539FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:40:31Aki Myllrinen1:35:56
    540ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:40:41Raul Kudre1:45:33
    541FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:40:46Pasi Lahtinen2:09:17
    542FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:40:51Antti Karjalainen1:59:46
    543ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:40:52Ain Fjodorov2:00:28
    544FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:41:18Tommi Sillanp2:09:54
    545FINFTA (679)+1:41:31Sakari Mustalahti2:07:43
    546FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:42:01Esa Lampi2:07:07
    547FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:42:02Ilkka Vnsk2:03:54
    548FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:42:06Jukka Tervaskanto2:09:15
    549RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:42:09Andrey Shvedov1:56:11
    550SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:42:10Andrin Bieri1:39:55
    551FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:42:35Janne Keisanen1:43:59
    552NORNeed for speed (830)+1:42:38Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:17:09
    553FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:42:41Jouni Karetjoki1:55:05
    554FINMADROG (1531)+1:42:47Jukka Kallio2:04:59
    555FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:42:59Ari Ahonen2:01:42
    556FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:43:22Teo Kettunen2:15:23
    557CANYukon (384)+1:43:26Forest Pearson1:54:16
    558FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:43:35Kleo Ketonen2:28:25
    559FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:43:36Ismo Paukku2:05:21
    560SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:43:37Jrgen Axelsson1:56:17
    561SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:44:05Fredrik Levin1:55:04
    562FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:44:05Juho Lakanen2:00:42
    563FINOC Toffee (414)+1:44:08Samuli Ketola2:00:30
    564FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:44:09Juho Nikula1:52:56
    565FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:44:13Osmo Hongisto1:46:11
    566FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:44:15Miika Porkka2:14:40
    567FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:44:15Olli Hmlinen1:50:51
    568FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:44:17Antti Rsnen2:20:58
    569RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:44:18Evgeniy Baranov1:55:16
    570NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:45:02Helge Gisholt1:53:32
    571FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:45:05Vesa Koirikivi2:05:53
    572FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:45:46Pekka Nurminen2:06:29
    573FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:45:49Kalle Peltomki1:49:56
    574FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:46:30Mikko Rnkk1:59:57
    575FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:47:07Pekka Viikari1:58:49
    576GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:47:13James Mellor2:04:34
    577FINOK Jorren (681)+1:47:16Jon Engstrm1:59:48
    578FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:47:17Jyrki Pietil2:06:03
    579SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:47:26Anders Olsson2:08:40
    580FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:47:38Matti Hyyrylinen1:56:12
    581FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:47:43Atte Nokka2:00:20
    582LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:47:50Juris Ritums1:56:22
    583SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:47:53Hkan Palm1:53:22
    584FINMetshallitus (402)+1:48:03Niklas Bjrkqvist1:53:54
    585FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:48:06Ville Laine1:41:04
    586FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:48:12Esa Kuoppala1:58:04
    587FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:48:13Antti Lindgren1:56:08
    588FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:48:23Eetu Liukko1:47:30
    589FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:48:29Janne Lehto1:45:27
    590GBRInterlopers (465)+1:48:41Ewan MacMillan1:39:25
    591FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:48:42Jari Jormanainen1:58:58
    592FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:48:48Jani Brandt2:13:10
    593FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:48:51Baptiste Lucas1:57:43
    594FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:48:52Janne Kohonen2:11:23
    595FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:49:09arto pivinen1:47:52
    596SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:49:14Adam Johansson2:28:40
    597FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:49:14Arvi Vnnen2:06:55
    598FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:49:16Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:57:40
    599FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:49:18Tuomas Hyypp1:46:06
    600FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:49:25Ari Niskanen1:59:09
    601SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:49:27Johan Engstrm1:45:53
    602FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:49:47Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:10:16
    603FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:49:49Jani Heikkil2:18:14
    604FINKorven Honka (400)+1:49:52Hannu Siekkinen1:45:48
    605FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:49:58Mikko Laurikkala2:13:00
    606FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:49:58Niko Torvela1:56:53
    607FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:50:07Yvonne Gunell1:59:09
    608FINSK Mortis (938)+1:50:09Juha Auvinen2:02:39
    609FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:50:12Matti Roininen1:54:06
    610FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:50:12Kim Hurtta2:04:11
    611RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:50:18Maxim Mentiy2:14:23
    612FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:50:25Pyry Ruusunen2:13:05
    613FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:50:28Pekka Lehtoruusu2:13:14
    614FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:50:32Jussi Knuuttila2:03:24
    615SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:50:32Johan Bjrklund1:45:59
    616FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:50:34Jari Holmberg2:04:01
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:51:23Tomi Kauppila2:04:54
    618ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:51:24Jano Jarvelaid1:59:08
    619FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:51:26Vesa Launiainen2:15:09
    620FINMacGregor (1121)+1:51:28Esa Viitanen2:02:38
    621FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:51:29Mikael Suvanto2:11:10
    622FINValtra (1708)+1:51:32Mika Heimonen2:04:08
    623FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:51:34Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:53:08
    624FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:51:38Jani Etula2:00:58
    625FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:51:38Satu Tahvonen2:09:29
    626FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:51:40Timo Hietaoja2:09:16
    627FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:51:43Tommi Hynninen1:54:06
    628FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:52:02Ilkka Mikkola1:49:32
    629NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:52:08Petter Stenbro2:00:49
    630SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:52:08Emil Hyttinen1:57:50
    631FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:52:14Eero Jalonen2:02:55
    632FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:52:22Jonas Wahlberg2:04:00
    633FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:52:25Samu Sievl1:48:29
    634FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:52:29Aki Kankkunen2:13:10
    635FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:52:30Valtteri Itranta2:15:13
    636FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:52:31Tuomo Stenberg1:46:58
    637FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:52:32Markku Helle2:00:03
    638FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:52:33Petri Kajarinne1:44:27
    639FINIisu (615)+1:52:35Kimmo Kakko2:02:46
    640FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:52:37Jyrki Kaunismki1:57:44
    641FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:52:41Jere Manninen2:00:34
    642FINPuTi (849)+1:52:48Pyry Aurasmaa2:21:15
    643FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:53:12Jussi Sumanen2:01:55
    644FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:53:35Janne Hannola2:36:27
    645LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:53:44Jubelis Gints2:00:50
    646FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:53:46Henri Eloranta2:00:18
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:53:54Jarno Kiintola1:40:57
    648FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:54:18Tero Kuosmanen2:08:58
    649FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:54:23Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:26:06
    650FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:54:25Keijo Piippolainen2:17:08
    651FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:54:25Pekka Aalto1:53:15
    652FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:54:37Tomi Sepp2:14:11
    653GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:54:40Toni Lnsivuori2:30:35
    654FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:54:42Aku Korhonen2:05:16
    655FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:54:52Kari Sillanp2:07:38
    656FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:54:56Linus Hansen1:55:31
    657FINTupifast (1276)+1:54:59Miika Tupala1:50:01
    658FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:55:01Ann-Sofie Forssten2:11:47
    659FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:55:05Veijo Korpijrvi2:18:21
    660FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:55:08Jussi Uusihonko2:18:45
    661FINKanuuna (823)+1:55:11Jani Granqvist2:12:38
    662NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:55:21Per Grande2:07:40
    663FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:55:27Jaakko Hirvonen2:23:04
    664FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:55:27Julius Rajamki2:02:52
    665FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:55:38Kiri Huhtanen1:52:55
    666LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:55:40Andis Ozols2:14:12
    667FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:56:00Sami Sjblom1:40:59
    668FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:56:12Juha-Mikael Malinen2:20:12
    669FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:56:13Markku Mkel2:16:36
    670FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:56:15Hannu Hautala2:11:20
    671LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:56:20Maris Baltins2:07:10
    672FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:56:20Jukka Pohjonen2:16:09
    673LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:56:21Martins Platacis2:03:26
    674SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:56:39Mark Aegler2:03:46
    675FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:56:46VP Ronkainen2:24:21
    676FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:56:52Marja Rantanen2:18:40
    677FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:56:54Mikko Valkama2:09:00
    678FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:57:33Antti Korhonen1:52:55
    679FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:58:01Tapio Kujala1:56:30
    680FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:58:01Tuomo Reinivuo2:08:01
    681FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:58:08Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:56:54
    682FINFujitsu (931)+1:58:09Vesa Punkari2:10:04
    683FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:58:11Rolf Helander1:52:37
    684FINOC Puisto (579)+1:58:14Juha Meronen2:06:50
    685FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:58:16Jukka Viero2:03:22
    686FINRastihaukat (704)+1:58:19Harri Kauppinen2:07:31
    687FINNeliveto (1234)+1:58:21Juha Paturi2:11:52
    688FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:58:24Johan Pkknen2:17:58
    689FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:58:26Visa Metsl2:10:05
    690FINRastipukit (509)+1:58:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:00:06
    691SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:58:28Hans-ke Sktt2:03:40
    692FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:58:30Janne Neuvonen2:04:53
    693FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:58:33Juho Kotakorva2:33:45
    694FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:58:35Juha Latvala2:08:43
    695FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:58:36Jani Nivala2:16:53
    696FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:58:37Juha Koskenvuo2:06:40
    697FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:58:39Tuomo Tuomisto1:52:01
    698FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:58:48Antti Muilu2:20:46
    699GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:58:52Jakob Schach1:48:24
    700GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:58:53Antti Laitinen1:54:09
    701FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:58:56Pekka Norri1:50:58
    702FINIntersport (524)+1:58:57Lauri Pyyknen1:52:39
    703FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:58:59Leo Pahkin2:18:46
    704FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:59:00Sami Kmrinen1:55:27
    705FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:59:03Mika Elo1:51:05
    706LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:59:16Harijs Meiers1:59:01
    707FINSolf IK (392)+1:59:41Marcus Enegren1:58:46
    708FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:59:42Pasi Turunen1:57:22
    709FINHerraseura (1377)+1:59:46Matti Timonen2:06:44
    710FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:59:52Mikael Sundstrm2:01:04
    711FINTT226 (972)+1:59:53Martti Roponen1:55:55
    712FINSAL (758)+1:59:54Eero Rantala2:29:25
    713FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:59:55Markus Pentti2:14:11
    714FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:59:57Niilo Liuhto2:08:13
    715FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:00:03Tomasz Pryjma2:05:23
    716FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:00:05Antti Isoknt2:09:56
    717LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:00:05Arnis Sulmeisters2:20:21
    718FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:00:08Pasi Heinonen2:07:30
    719FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:00:10Pekka Saalasti2:07:59
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:00:11Petri Tuominen1:58:48
    721FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:00:13Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:56:06
    722FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:00:21Teemu Pytkangas2:11:52
    723FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:00:23Vesa Isoniemi2:09:57
    724FINMurut (438)+2:00:25Matleena Bostrm2:04:57
    725FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:00:27Marko Niemel2:16:03
    726FINSukK 83 (621)+2:00:29Arjo Laukia1:52:59
    727NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:00:44Stein Erik Scheie2:02:20
    728FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:00:45Andreas Sjholm1:58:04
    729FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:00:51Ruska Saarela2:14:09
    730FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:00:57Lasse Tommila2:24:12
    731FINPaVi (783)+2:01:28Timo Mouhu2:01:19
    732FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:01:39Matti Karttunen2:15:35
    733FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:01:41Tuomas Pulli1:45:56
    734FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:01:44Markus Saramki1:56:15
    735FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:01:53Pyry Rahkila2:00:05
    736FINNCS Sport (710)+2:02:12Jarmo Hokkanen1:59:33
    737FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:02:17Antti Kemppainen2:25:21
    738FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:02:44Arto Uusi-Simola2:11:27
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:03:21Niki Haake2:01:24
    740FINOP (1666)+2:03:31Pami Pihlstrm2:25:38
    741FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:03:33Markku Keskitalo2:13:21
    742FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:03:34Pauli Forma2:23:07
    743FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:03:36Tuomas Salminen2:20:25
    744POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:03:39Ryszard Chachurski1:59:49
    745FINIF Minken (469)+2:03:47Sren Strandvall2:21:58
    746SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:03:56Emma Hagrot2:00:58
    747FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:04:00Antti Karttimo2:00:43
    748FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:04:01Jarkko Kaplas2:01:52
    749FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:04:02Jussi Lassila1:56:50
    750FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:04:04Tomas Glasberg1:55:11
    751FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:04:06Simo Norema1:59:56
    752FINDirty Seven (925)+2:04:07Jussi Lautala2:12:48
    753FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:04:08Arttu Laine2:11:48
    754FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:04:13Ville Heikkinen2:13:38
    755SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:04:17Niclas Behrenfeldt1:51:58
    756FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:04:36Juha Partanen1:46:33
    757FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:04:45Matleena Juvonen2:02:29
    758FINTurun Visat (780)+2:04:54Anssi Tervonen1:52:01
    759SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:05:19Anton Udd2:03:15
    760FINRastitykki (1623)+2:05:21Kalle Turkkila2:10:09
    761FINKerkesix (757)+2:05:24Tatu Solin2:11:34
    762FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:05:43Mika Silander2:09:46
    763FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:06:13Lauri Peltoniemi2:00:35
    764FINEnegia (921)+2:06:19Markus Herranen1:54:09
    765FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:06:33Jorma Kauppila1:56:46
    766FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:06:35Simo Valtanen2:02:32
    767FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:06:46Seppo Jylh2:13:49
    768SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:07:11Rebecca Lindberg1:52:01
    769FINKorona (1302)+2:07:17Antti Vhtalo1:56:39
    770FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+2:07:26Juhani Nikumaa2:10:52
    771FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:07:27Samuli Teittinen2:20:03
    772FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:07:30Esa Tuokko1:57:08
    773FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:07:32Marko Salo2:04:47
    774FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:07:36Jyrki Kuusisto2:13:58
    775FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:07:37Matti Juva2:20:53
    776FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:07:43Eero Hautala2:07:05
    777SWEGanska OK (658)+2:07:44Ronny Liljenberg2:12:30
    778FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:07:58Marko Pajarinen2:13:03
    779FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:08:05Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:38:42
    780FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:08:20Reijo Kuoppala2:18:54
    781FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:08:24Timo Suuriniemi1:58:52
    782SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:08:25Conny Svahn2:05:36
    783FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:08:29Toni Joutjrvi2:03:38
    784FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:08:39Antti Virtanen2:13:30
    785FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:08:42Ville Widgrn2:01:49
    786FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:08:46Touko Tuomola2:22:00
    787FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:08:50Tomi Kiiski2:12:43
    788FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:08:54Timo Lainema2:12:24
    789FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:08:54Harri Virkkala2:11:55
    790FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:08:55Juha Kylliinen2:07:24
    791FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:08:56Joonas Saarela2:12:44
    792FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:08:57Pekka Ruusunen1:57:23
    793FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:09:02Jan Tolkkinen2:05:23
    794FINIF land (366)+2:09:04Lars Janlv2:22:00
    795FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:09:07Anne Kiijrvi2:17:45
    796FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:09:10Ville Vuorenmaa2:08:16
    797ESTBona Fide (895)+2:09:11Mati Preitof2:15:00
    798LATVeselava (587)+2:09:13Janis Actins2:23:34
    799FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:09:23Erno Levniemi2:13:45
    800FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:09:57Simo Vrt2:28:41
    801ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:10:11Aleksander Pritsik2:05:48
    802FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:10:15Hugo Dahlberg1:37:01
    803FINOutotec (837)+2:10:20Kari Elomki2:24:16
    804FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:10:26Mika Ahvenainen2:09:23
    805FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:10:33Kari Hytnen2:08:49
    806NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:10:50Tore Borchgrevink Alu2:08:48
    807LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:10:54Martins Kruze1:44:59
    808FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:10:54Juho Nenonen2:09:40
    809SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:10:55Anders Brinkman2:14:03
    810FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:10:56Timo Kivinen2:04:24
    811SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:10:59Karlsson Jonny2:07:16
    812FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:11:00Marko Rintanen1:58:18
    813FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:11:00Tapani Repo2:09:20
    814SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:11:15Henrik Lundgren2:22:34
    815FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:11:20Erkko Pyy2:02:20
    816FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:11:41Joel Hakala1:54:03
    817FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:11:50Kalle Vaismaa2:29:43
    818FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:12:05Mika Mntyl1:56:14
    819FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:12:22Harri Erkkil2:30:29
    820FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:12:27Pekka Rantila2:24:46
    821LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:12:31Janis Ruksans1:58:26
    822FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:12:33Joonas Karjalainen1:49:44
    823SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:13:36Jesper Hkansson1:50:08
    824FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:13:44Aarto Hirvi2:26:35
    825FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:13:44Mika Pahkala1:56:23
    826FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:13:52Pertti Lappalainen1:58:58
    827FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:14:04Jarno Varis2:09:44
    828FINSweco (634)+2:14:08Jenni Vapaaoksa2:24:20
    829FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:14:14Tuukka Teivaala2:01:10
    830FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:14:16Teemu Viljakainen2:17:47
    831FINBeach Boys (624)+2:14:23Antti Niku2:10:43
    832FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:14:26Tuomas Jrvinen2:12:12
    833FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:14:41Teppo Valtonen2:08:16
    834FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:14:44Joona Malmi2:33:05
    835FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:14:51Taras Fedorov1:44:30
    836FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:14:53Jani Lehmuskoski2:10:59
    837FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:15:02Ilpo Pitkniemi2:13:21
    838FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:15:07Reima Piispanen2:22:09
    839FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:15:21Reetta Lassila1:59:06
    840FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:15:41Janne Hmlinen2:38:47
    841FINRaTro (1312)+2:16:00Pietu Parikka2:23:51
    842FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:16:09Ellu Munukka2:06:36
    843FINUNO SK (698)+2:16:12Arto Laaksonen2:14:27
    844FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:16:19Mark Ubbink2:22:16
    845FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:16:22Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:21:23
    846FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:16:22Alpo Kuusisto2:25:03
    847FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:16:24Kristiina Vaano2:26:53
    848FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:16:27Mika Vilen2:11:26
    849FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:16:35Jukka Suojanen2:36:49
    850FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:16:58Timo Heimola2:01:33
    851FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:17:00Mikko Kaataja2:00:12
    852FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:17:01Timo Minkkinen2:23:46
    853FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:17:15Jan Felix Topp1:45:31
    854FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:17:50Ville Korpi2:16:07
    855FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:17:54Eetu Eini2:07:37
    856SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:18:07Stefan Redtzer2:25:38
    857FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:18:14Anders Brink2:13:55
    858FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:18:15Niko Nilsen2:00:46
    859FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:18:25Timo Penttil2:12:20
    860FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:18:25Tapio Mattila1:54:46
    861SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:18:34Maria von Schmalense2:12:06
    862FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:18:40Marko Virta2:00:49
    863FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:19:09Mikko Nurminen2:17:37
    864FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:19:12Tommi Kenttmies2:02:50
    865FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:19:13Markus Ilmonen2:11:07
    866FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:19:13Mika Valorinta2:15:28
    867FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:19:14Joakim Sthl2:21:27
    868FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:19:17Kimmo Huurinainen2:03:42
    869FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:19:18Pasi Reunanen2:00:54
    870FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:19:20Mikko Iivanainen2:13:42
    871FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:19:21Antti Saalasti2:18:22
    872FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:19:23Aini Vuorinen2:11:31
    873FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:19:23Vesa Jussila2:10:27
    874FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:19:28Pertti Tuomi2:03:28
    875FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:19:37Vin Friman2:14:47
    876FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:19:42Matias Vainio2:15:51
    877FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:19:44Kari Puronhaara2:14:00
    878FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:19:51Algimantas Rudis2:07:42
    879FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:19:52Markus Malmelin2:14:40
    880FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:19:55Ilpo Huolman2:06:29
    881FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:19:56Jenna Vanhatalo2:07:44
    882FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:20:04Pertti Salo2:11:48
    883FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:20:06Asko Karjalainen2:29:49
    884FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:20:11Anna-Lea Rantalainen2:25:57
    885FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:20:19Seppo Vtinen2:31:30
    886FINeLadies (879)+2:20:23Mervi Heinaro2:23:30
    887FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:20:29Arto Hlinen2:30:09
    888FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:20:36Tero Jussinmki2:30:25
    889FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:20:41Jari Ahola2:30:11
    890FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:20:42Tuomas Mkinen1:43:43
    891FINArk United (1331)+2:20:57Manu Humppi1:51:16
    892FINOK77 3 (459)+2:21:05Wilhelm von Frenckell2:34:03
    893FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:21:10Reima Vainio2:38:39
    894FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:21:14Miska Saarnijoki2:19:50
    895FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:21:15Juho Myry2:15:00
    896FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:21:22Olavi Junttila2:26:00
    897FINOtava (522)+2:21:23Olavi Lehtonen2:13:21
    898FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:21:26Pasi Suvitie2:16:46
    899LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:21:27Kriss Karnitis2:17:09
    900FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:21:31Ari Mhnen2:08:05
    901FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:21:34Antti Kinnunen2:18:06
    902FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:21:44Jaakko Husari2:33:21
    903FINCage (1478)+2:21:50Anssi Rusi2:15:07
    904RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:21:51Konstantin Kornev2:04:06
    905NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:21:57yvind Thmt2:12:48
    906FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:22:03Panu Kaski2:08:50
    907FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:22:05Otto Kumpulainen2:11:53
    908FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:22:16Heikki Frilander2:07:20
    909FINTuuripellet (771)+2:22:18Jussi Vanhanen2:12:48
    910FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:22:26Jussi Heikkinen2:11:11
    911FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:22:26Lauri Tiensuu2:17:56
    912FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:22:27Juho Riihimki2:14:17
    913FINElectrofit (1269)+2:22:31Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:53:33
    914RUSOhta (1676)+2:22:43Michail Kirgetov1:58:53
    915FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:22:49Heikki Kohvakka2:33:37
    916FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:22:50Mika Isolahti2:30:11
    917FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:23:00Sakeri Savola2:34:53
    918FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:23:06Jani Rouvali2:23:15
    919FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:23:08Jussi Alakoskela2:14:45
    920FINKananpojat (839)+2:23:16Antti Kyckling2:14:10
    921FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:23:21Santtu Sainio1:58:26
    922FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:23:27Eero Koivusalo2:09:11
    923FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:23:41Miika Heikkil2:13:34
    924FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:23:43Hannu Pohjola2:05:47
    925FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:23:44Tommi Hiltunen2:14:29
    926FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:23:45Perttu Piispa2:06:32
    927FINMaasillat (1109)+2:23:49Antti Maasilta2:07:04
    928FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:24:12Erno Aalto2:19:58
    929FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:24:14Timo Vanhala2:13:18
    930FINFirstbeat (791)+2:24:24Jaakko Kotisaari2:44:37
    931FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:24:27Jyrki Karppinen2:33:13
    932FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:24:38Sami Hmlinen2:21:09
    933FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:24:52Kalle Peltonen2:46:55
    934FINTeam Lost (727)+2:24:57Tatu Pulkkinen2:20:56
    935FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:24:57Mikko Minkkinen2:14:47
    936FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:25:26Kari Lindfors2:23:24
    937FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:25:26Martin Ahlskog2:42:31
    938FINSolita (578)+2:25:30Kimmo Kantojrvi2:25:56
    939FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:25:38Panu Tuomikko2:14:02
    940FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:25:41Jari Lahtinen2:21:04
    941FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:25:48Jouni Leppsaajo2:10:05
    942FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:25:49Eero-Matti Vainio1:52:51
    943FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:25:56Jarmo Kolu2:39:03
    944FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:25:59Ville Sotaniemi2:19:38
    945SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:26:04Fritz Aebi1:56:32
    946SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:26:07Jan-Olov Bergman2:08:38
    947FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:26:20Tommi Alanko2:07:53
    948FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:26:26Markus Pivrinta2:29:49
    949FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:26:49Asko Senttula2:21:29
    950FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:26:50Jari Mahlamki2:25:26
    951FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:26:55Marjo Hrknen2:14:53
    952FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:26:59Ilkka Riippa2:18:00
    953FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:27:06Marko Peippo2:19:04
    954FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:27:09Juhani Matilainen2:22:15
    955FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:27:17Janne Saarinen2:21:03
    956FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:27:18Jurgen Nowak2:36:24
    957FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:27:22Paavo Puranen2:10:35
    958FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:27:23Sami Alitalo2:24:05
    959FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:27:38Sven Rea2:32:55
    960FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:27:45Teuvo Formisto2:15:07
    961FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:27:47Antti Liljaniemi2:20:57
    962FINNavi 6 (776)+2:27:55Jukka Pajunen2:36:03
    963FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:28:18Tero Suominen2:35:11
    964FINAtria (924)+2:28:47Jukka Vainionp2:27:52
    965FINTurska (939)+2:29:00Arto Kpynen2:57:27
    966FINSulzer (1658)+2:29:06Anssi Lehtonen2:28:44
    967FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:29:08Heikki Koskela2:29:53
    968FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:29:29Mikko Pynnnen2:11:11
    969FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:30:21Kimmo Rauhamki2:12:09
    970FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:30:21Arto Aro2:26:26
    971FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:30:22Petteri Nikki2:14:32
    972FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:30:23Sanna Andelin2:06:20
    973FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:30:30Mikko Takamaa2:39:48
    974FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:30:35Kenneth Reinikka2:12:37
    975FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:30:36Jarkko Ustinov2:11:19
    976FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:30:38Wiljam Halli2:22:52
    977FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:30:41Mikko Salmenius2:12:54
    978FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:30:46Jukka Savolainen2:08:03
    979FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:30:50Magnus Nygrd2:03:56
    980FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:31:07Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:24:12
    981FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:31:25Nils Danner2:11:16
    982FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:31:28Tommi Koistinen2:22:18
    983FINDentina (1574)+2:31:32Jussi Birling2:17:07
    984NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:31:37Eivind Lona2:26:52
    985FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:31:44Ville Hyden2:26:58
    986FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:31:47Olli Haltia2:28:49
    987FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:31:50Pasi Eskola2:24:44
    988FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:32:01Pekka Helki2:24:58
    989FINOscar Software (1246)+2:32:31Pavel Pendikainen2:16:51
    990FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:32:32Johannes Kurula2:27:43
    991FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:32:36Mikko Saarnio1:59:35
    992FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:32:36Tuomo Pollari2:44:14
    993FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:32:43Juha Murtomki2:12:33
    994FINTrafix (1437)+2:32:48Sakari Lindholm2:27:17
    995FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:32:49Martti Pihlajamaa2:45:31
    996FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:32:52Mikko Nurmela2:23:07
    997FINFuturice (1093)+2:32:54Tuomo Hakaoja2:11:09
    998USAOUSA (1701)+2:32:56Thomas Laraia2:09:49
    999FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:33:06Tytti Kaijanen2:14:24
    1000FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:33:13Mikko Pelto2:17:50
    1001FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:33:28Sampo Luukkainen2:26:05
    1002FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:33:35Sami Nyman2:15:11
    1003FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:34:03Markus Hakkarainen2:43:30
    1004FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:34:06Jouko Vuolle2:22:41
    1005FINPllikt (1410)+2:34:08Jouni Oikarinen2:03:42
    1006FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:34:10Hans Tuominen1:58:03
    1007FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:34:18Petri Kairinen2:25:26
    1008FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:34:21Henri Ahonen2:18:36
    1009FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:35:05Jani Varis2:08:29
    1010FINVTT (992)+2:35:22Teemu Mutanen2:04:37
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:35:27Rauno Autio2:05:51
    1012FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:35:35Juha Nyyssnen2:38:01
    1013FINvATE kings (1180)+2:35:38Leena Aalto2:07:36
    1014FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:35:50Jari Jskelinen2:20:59
    1015FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:35:50Jarmo Annala2:27:54
    1016FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:36:03Hannu Johto2:31:11
    1017FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:36:05Timo Rantala2:17:47
    1018FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:36:09Jaakko Lietzen2:03:07
    1019FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:36:12Marko Hartonen2:04:41
    1020FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:36:24Jeremias Sankari2:43:22
    1021FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:36:27Pasi Luukko2:23:41
    1022FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:36:27Tuomas Kaulio2:18:11
    1023FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:36:34Joonas Niinimki2:12:47
    1024FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:36:57Wilhelm Stenbacka2:03:55
    1025SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:37:00Stefan Sjblom2:20:30
    1026FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:37:04Markus Saarinen1:51:56
    1027FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+2:37:13Mauri Jokitalo3:07:24
    1028FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:37:15Pekka Kerkola2:22:34
    1029FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:37:15Harri Koski2:31:49
    1030FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:37:15Petri Savisto2:43:45
    1031FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:37:22Matias Toura2:31:28
    1032FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:37:24Turo Kangas2:02:21
    1033FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:37:26Jussi Laimio2:03:34
    1034FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:37:28Juha Thtinen2:37:08
    1035FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:37:28Fanis Peijas2:23:42
    1036FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:37:28Jukka Manninen2:11:16
    1037FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:37:34Petri Koskela2:26:28
    1038FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:37:34Petteri Niemi2:09:18
    1039FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:37:35Ville Vkevinen2:03:46
    1040LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:37:38Berzins Mikus1:56:08
    1041FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:37:38Riku Vlivaara2:04:23
    1042FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:37:40Olavi Lakanen2:01:16
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:37:47Tero Rannila2:00:34
    1044FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:37:55Jiri Kopra2:31:11
    1045FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:38:03Tuomas Pussila2:39:07
    1046FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:38:03Simo Tommola2:44:26
    1047FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:38:04Sauli Takkinen2:01:37
    1048FINOK Kristina (643)+2:38:06Jari Pitkkoski1:59:18
    1049FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:38:12Roope Kuusisto2:04:36
    1050FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:38:24Santtu Rberg2:40:11
    1051FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:38:28Jaakko Turto2:12:45
    1052FINVnkypannu (799)+2:38:43Antti Kivivuori2:08:33
    1053FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:38:44Ari Kolunsarka2:22:40
    1054FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:38:46Tomi Tilli2:00:59
    1055FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:38:47Tuomas Hakkarainen2:26:19
    1056FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:38:53Ari-Matti Niemi2:22:51
    1057FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:38:56Jari Ohrankmmen2:11:35
    1058SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:38:59Lennart Trollvad2:32:51
    1059FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:39:00Eetu Parkkinen2:21:50
    1060FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:39:11Eero Sompi2:32:46
    1061FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:39:13Jukka Salonen2:21:48
    1062FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:39:13Timo Maaranen2:35:31
    1063FINPYVMM (981)+2:39:39Henrikki Lindlf2:19:01
    1064FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:39:42Perttu Heikkil2:10:35
    1065GBRAAOC (1221)+2:39:55Julian Birkinshaw2:09:10
    1066LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:39:56Dzintars Lakis2:36:30
    1067FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:40:02Juha Korpio2:10:28
    1068FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:40:04Ari Salonen2:37:53
    1069FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:40:06Tuukka Karjalainen2:26:01
    1070FINCSC (1255)+2:40:09Pietari Hyvrinen2:31:41
    1071FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:40:11Kimmo Hakomki2:18:53
    1072FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:40:30Jyrki Muukkonen2:15:12
    1073FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:40:52Antti Jokinen2:26:00
    1074FINNavi 8 (929)+2:40:57Timo Torniainen2:25:53
    1075FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:41:00Teemu Kelavirta2:28:08
    1076FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:41:16Tommi Nietosjrvi2:11:26
    1077FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:41:31Jyrki Tuomi2:22:00
    1078FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:41:40Jukka Hnninen2:15:35
    1079FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:41:43Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:15:39
    1080FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:41:59Pekka Nissinen2:23:34
    1081FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:42:12Martti Kangasniemi2:23:52
    1082FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:42:47Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:14:41
    1083FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:42:47Martti Kuusela2:24:41
    1084FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:42:51Henri Nevalainen2:23:28
    1085FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:42:56Satu Paalanen2:23:47
    1086FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:42:57Petteri Kela2:05:52
    1087FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:42:59Antti Lehtonen2:05:07
    1088FINTukes (784)+2:42:59Jari Tuomi2:34:45
    1089FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:43:10Vesa Mrsky1:54:14
    1090FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:43:32Jorma Mhnen2:11:30
    1091FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:43:42Tero Rnnemaa2:56:52
    1092FINAron Haka (961)+2:43:56Matti Stoor2:20:25
    1093FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:44:16Jukka Leppimki2:52:03
    1094FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:44:22Dmitry Kasatkin1:53:21
    1095FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:44:31Zac OSullivan-Hourihan2:12:11
    1096FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:44:33Eija Keski-Sntti2:10:55
    1097FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:44:33Timo Korhonen2:31:59
    1098FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:44:38Juhani Siivonen2:15:20
    1099FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:44:41Timo Martikainen2:31:57
    1100FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:45:01Timo Pysti2:00:26
    1101FINEricsson SK (999)+2:45:06Pauli Mki-Pollari2:28:59
    1102FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:45:36Sakari Heikkinen2:27:11
    1103FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:45:46Timo Puhakka2:15:28
    1104FINTeam Azure (882)+2:45:49Jaakko Lehto2:20:09
    1105FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:46:11Jukka Nenonen2:35:12
    1106FINsalparasti (1183)+2:46:19Harri Manninen2:44:32
    1107FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:46:25Taneli Krmeniemi2:43:52
    1108FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:46:28Tommi Torni1:59:46
    1109FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:46:43Panu Karhu2:39:23
    1110FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:46:45Pentti Mykrlaakso2:21:34
    1111FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:46:52Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:27:40
    1112FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:46:53Jouni Teppo2:43:11
    1113FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:46:56Urho Hintikka2:30:45
    1114FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:47:00Mika Penttil2:26:49
    1115FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:47:02tero tiitu2:39:33
    1116FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:47:24Turo Kangas2:34:48
    1117FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:47:28Juuso Lehtivarjo2:13:10
    1118FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:47:36Antti Kohonen2:06:30
    1119FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:47:39Juha Uusikartano2:20:47
    1120FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:47:41Kimmo Mattila2:24:49
    1121FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:47:43Pertti Salmenoja2:28:33
    1122FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:47:46Panu Kantola2:22:17
    1123FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:47:47Ilari Ilmakunnas2:07:03
    1124FINThinkers (881)+2:47:49Mikko Drocan2:34:31
    1125FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:47:50Hanna Vuorela2:30:32
    1126DENStronger Together (1321)+2:48:04Stefan Strandberg2:41:31
    1127FINF (1249)+2:48:04Ville-Mikko Ojala2:15:43
    1128FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:48:18Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:30:04
    1129FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:48:18Aki Vainikainen2:39:59
    1130FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:48:20Juha Syrjl2:21:12
    1131FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:48:39Joakim Hakala2:13:29
    1132FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:48:48Merja Enroos2:43:48
    1133FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:48:50Ilari Suuronen2:14:05
    1134FINHnt SK (1125)+2:49:01Timo Rainio2:40:26
    1135FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:49:18Tuomo Puustinen2:33:33
    1136HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:49:23Wai Lan Iris Lui2:35:04
    1137FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:49:47Marko Saarinen2:30:58
    1138FINHal Bro (674)+2:50:05Tuomas Rsnen2:20:09
    1139FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:50:36Kimmo Kpp2:10:08
    1140FINRastisudit (1305)+2:50:51Janne Koivuniemi2:18:04
    1141FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:50:51Tuomo Muhonen2:26:32
    1142FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:50:52Tommi Keronen2:16:12
    1143FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:50:55Miikka Annunen2:13:55
    1144FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:51:05Timo Saarinen2:26:18
    1145FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:51:09Pasi Valjakka2:37:49
    1146FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:51:09Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:16:14
    1147FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:51:18Tomi Tamlander2:22:34
    1148FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:51:21Aarno Tervonen2:34:31
    1149FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:51:23Janne Leinonen2:19:13
    1150FINKntit (1038)+2:51:24Toni Nevantausta2:10:05
    1151FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:51:24Antti Pekkala2:22:19
    1152FINHRUP (1304)+2:51:30Taneli Riihonen2:20:23
    1153FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:51:32Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:33:51
    1154FINToiska (1320)+2:51:38Tuukka Grnholm2:46:47
    1155FINOP 2 (1672)+2:51:56Harri Saxlund2:35:36
    1156FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:52:02Erno Korsimo2:25:14
    1157FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:52:16Oskari Alamki2:14:56
    1158FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:52:20arja lotvonen2:28:44
    1159FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:52:25Satu Sintonen2:14:42
    1160FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:52:30Parkkonen Pete2:57:51
    1161FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:52:30Artur Haavisto2:30:04
    1162FINErnaali (1597)+2:52:31Hannu Siivola2:28:40
    1163FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:52:38Marko Vainio2:32:52
    1164FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:52:57Jarmo Kokkola2:36:29
    1165FINOK77 6 (782)+2:53:03Jori Arrakoski2:03:54
    1166FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:53:06Tuomo Waltari2:24:10
    1167FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:53:27Keijo Kiviluoma2:49:53
    1168FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:53:37Ismo Ryhnen2:35:35
    1169FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:53:38Jari Puntanen2:11:14
    1170FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:54:17Joonas Rauhansalo2:13:08
    1171FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:54:19Kai Mutka2:33:59
    1172FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:54:25Raimo Uusitalo2:32:02
    1173FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:54:37Niklas Takala2:27:49
    1174FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:54:40Jenni Hirvel2:36:46
    1175FINWIO Team (1330)+2:54:45Jari Vlimaa2:27:29
    1176FINPipelife (1507)+2:54:50Jari Turtinen2:08:14
    1177NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:54:58Jan Gatevold2:12:16
    1178FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:55:02Ari Hellman2:41:38
    1179FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:55:04Sami Sundstrm2:22:52
    1180FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:55:04Jukka Kohop2:50:19
    1181FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:55:10Seppo Niemi2:39:34
    1182FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:55:52Antti Lehtomki2:17:57
    1183FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:55:53Juha Lauttamus2:25:58
    1184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:55:56Aarne Keurulainen2:18:09
    1185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:56:03Martti Lehtonen2:25:29
    1186FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:56:08Oskari Summanen2:14:20
    1187FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:56:31Johan Lindholm2:31:32
    1188FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:56:36Reino Ruotsalainen2:51:24
    1189FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:56:36Antti Peltokangas2:25:09
    1190FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:56:38Pekka Ahto2:48:32
    1191FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:56:40Mikko Hautere2:25:07
    1192FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:56:43Ville Keurulainen2:50:34
    1193FINOK Susi (1278)+2:56:59Ilkka Anttila2:27:53
    1194FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:58:02Juha Parviainen2:08:54
    1195FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:58:13Timo Karhinen2:22:30
    1196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:58:20Raino Lampinen2:28:34
    1197FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:58:21Semi Helin2:21:36
    1198FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:58:25Katri Niittymki2:13:44
    1199FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:58:29Paavo Ritvanen2:16:16
    1200FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:58:30Jaakko Roponen2:35:02
    1201FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:58:35Miika Iskanius2:19:26
    1202FINIK rnen (777)+2:58:43Anterus Puranen2:21:30
    1203FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:58:43Mikko Ruokolainen1:49:52
    1204FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:59:03Juha Nappu2:17:55
    1205FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:59:12Janne Grekula2:26:10
    1206FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:59:13Jussi Jrvinen2:30:40
    1207FINNabla (1204)+2:59:23Ritva Rissanen2:51:30
    1208FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:59:31Pertti Laitinen2:54:25
    1209FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:59:40Jari Ingerttil3:10:40
    1210FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+3:00:09Vesa Tanskanen2:56:01
    1211FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:00:26Eero Syrj2:10:41
    1212FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:00:35Jyrki Hyyrynen2:34:49
    1213FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:00:38Paavo Arvola2:26:52
    1214FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:00:39Jukka Toivari2:19:57
    1215FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+3:00:48Matti Salonen2:26:26
    1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+3:00:54SERGEY GORODILOV2:13:03
    1217FINSito (1126)+3:01:04Anders Koponen2:00:56
    1218FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:01:22Marco Halen2:32:47
    1219FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+3:01:23Petri Alhainen2:32:00
    1220LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:01:51Niklavs Lacis2:27:38
    1221FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:01:54Mikko Kurimo2:12:57
    1222FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:01:56Timo Lehtimki2:03:09
    1223FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:01:56Hannu Peni2:46:34
    1224FINNavi 9 (933)+3:02:06Jari Pylvninen2:39:43
    1225FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+3:02:08Ari Sainio2:30:45
    1226FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:02:12Sami Airola2:31:10
    1227FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:02:21Jan Reijo2:16:15
    1228FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:02:30Timo Ronkainen2:47:23
    1229FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:02:42Toni Konttinen2:31:34
    1230FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:03:34Jesse Heckrodt2:28:11
    1231FINKotipojat (963)+3:04:00Sebastian Knight2:23:15
    1232FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:04:04Torsti Thtinen2:17:02
    1233FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+3:04:06Toni Knuutila1:59:30
    1234FINMets Forest (1651)+3:04:17Vesa Junnikkala2:32:59
    1235FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+3:04:21Pekka Kettunen2:15:53
    1236FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+3:04:24Sami Mattsson2:13:35
    1237FINEDX (908)+3:04:27Mika Korpi2:13:40
    1238FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:04:29Ari Mansikkaviita2:23:04
    1239FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+3:04:31Kjell Helenius2:28:41
    1240FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+3:04:35Kauri Litja2:42:56
    1241FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:04:43Antti Korttinen2:27:46
    1242FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:04:46Jukka Leinonen3:17:31
    1243FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+3:04:49Kai Hmlinen2:23:18
    1244FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:04:53mikko salmeinus2:15:03
    1245FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+3:05:08Jaakko Kaukua2:18:39
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+3:05:13Mikko Hyvri2:23:32
    1247FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+3:05:29Jussi Kokkila3:21:24
    1248FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:05:49Tapani Lintula2:12:36
    1249FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+3:05:52Pekka Suomalainen2:42:30
    1250GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:06:05Richard Hudson2:31:56
    1251FINAjolinja (966)+3:06:07Tuomo Nieminen2:27:44
    1252SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:06:13Kenneth Nilsson2:28:39
    1253FINTornator (1471)+3:06:16Ari Rekonen2:22:42
    1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:06:24Kauko Salonen2:27:27
    1255FINAkustin perikunta (760)+3:06:35Matti Kalilainen2:47:30
    1256FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:06:41Antti Ilovuori2:35:00
    1257FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:06:48Petri Seppl2:50:24
    1258FINHirviveikot (867)+3:07:02Mikko Vattulainen2:24:53
    1259FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:07:23Kimmo Saari2:38:32
    1260FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+3:07:28Erkki Laukkanen2:20:20
    1261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:07:53Joonas Pkknen2:33:28
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:08:02Timi Rokka2:33:43
    1263FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+3:08:11Ari Jouppila2:38:17
    1264FINMetos (1166)+3:08:29Jari Visnen2:17:16
    1265FINOYS Vapari (1569)+3:08:39Antti Hrm2:10:31
    1266FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:08:41Veli Pyhtil2:39:49
    1267FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:09:16ijl Tapio3:01:15
    1268FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+3:09:20Ville Sampolahti2:51:02
    1269FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+3:09:21Petri Lintumki2:36:12
    1270FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:09:21Lassi Vuorinen1:47:57
    1271FINValmet Tampere (1184)+3:09:58Ville Hietanen2:45:53
    1272FINRistin Miehet (1527)+3:09:58Aki Lahti3:00:14
    1273FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:10:04Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:26:11
    1274FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:10:35Kalle Kelkka1:44:56
    1275FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:10:43Heikki Haunia2:18:08
    1276FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+3:10:45Teemu Heinola2:41:31
    1277FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+3:11:05Niko Lappalainen2:39:36
    1278FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+3:11:20Anna Kopra2:47:24
    1279FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:11:30Ari Alho2:23:05
    1280FINOpusCapita (959)+3:11:32Toni Paloheimo2:13:36
    1281FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:11:50Kaarle Lounela2:12:04
    1282FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:12:14Mikko Lehtonen2:27:54
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:12:31Oula Korja2:25:49
    1284FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+3:12:33Uusi-Rasi Markku2:39:39
    1285FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:12:44Toni Parkkinen2:26:22
    1286FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+3:13:52Simo Jutila2:27:19
    1287FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:13:54Johannes Kaikkonen2:27:54
    1288FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:13:58Pekka Oittinen2:27:47
    1289FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:14:32Mikaela Borgman2:40:28
    1290FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:14:39Kaisa Haverinen2:43:26
    1291FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:14:39Risto Lemola2:38:14
    1292FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:15:17Antti Savonen1:55:51
    1293FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+3:15:35Janne Peltonen2:55:07
    1294FINSurut (1409)+3:15:51Lauri Kimpimki2:35:08
    1295FINSyv pummi (1144)+3:15:53Tapani Mikkola2:51:38
    1296FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:16:06Kari Kuusniemi2:28:53
    1297FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:16:07Jarkko Aro3:27:08
    1298FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+3:16:53Pauli Eskelinen3:04:47
    1299FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:17:06Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:11:21
    1300FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:17:10Samu Suominen2:19:07
    1301FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+3:17:33matti tukiainen2:55:25
    1302FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:17:52Ilja Katainen2:37:27
    1303FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:18:25Janne Isoaho2:28:42
    1304FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:18:33Magnus Lindroos2:28:40
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:18:49Sakke Ahoniemi2:17:56
    1306FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:18:57Atte Vaden2:31:20
    1307FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:19:02Jari Nyknen2:23:03
    1308FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:19:07Jari Talvitie2:45:57
    1309FINEKMAAKK (1616)+3:19:09Ilkka Lindqvist2:56:48
    1310FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:19:11Timo Saari3:04:06
    1311FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:19:20Eetu Rantanen2:39:09
    1312FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:20:05Antti Markkanen2:52:07
    1313ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:20:07Raul Olesk2:36:07
    1314FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:20:38Antti Alho2:57:46
    1315DENOK-SYD (502)+3:21:23Bjarne Johannsen2:09:24
    1316FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:21:47Elina Itkonen2:06:12
    1317FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:21:48Tuomo Jacobsson2:24:17
    1318FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:22:04Mikko Paunu2:53:10
    1319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:22:23Risto Uuttu2:32:40
    1320FINFTA 2 (988)+3:22:28Antti Henttonen2:33:51
    1321FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:22:29Timo Virtanen2:52:28
    1322FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:22:34Seppo Laaksamo2:26:55
    1323FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:22:36Erik Salminen2:53:10
    1324FINContact force (1431)+3:22:40Jarmo Ketko2:52:31
    1325FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:22:42Esko Siren2:18:31
    1326FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:22:42Ilpo Moisa2:34:24
    1327FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:23:16Outi Myhnen2:51:23
    1328FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:23:38Riku Korhonen3:06:59
    1329FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:23:40Ari Lemponen2:22:34
    1330FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:23:58Uolevi Nurmi2:31:00
    1331FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:24:14Eemeli Lantta2:43:58
    1332FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:24:15Jarmo Kallio2:48:51
    1333FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:24:18Anssi Hakola2:48:57
    1334FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:25:06Mikko Puustinen2:37:08
    1335FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:25:07Oskari Pirttikoski2:57:16
    1336FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:25:12Oskar Paakkarinen2:25:31
    1337FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:25:17Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:59:46
    1338FININUS (1181)+3:25:45Mihail Kuokkanen3:26:54
    1339FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:25:45Jukka Huttunen2:19:18
    1340FINKilon Kipint (1334)+3:25:58Joonas Sepp3:07:43
    1341FINCadpool (1294)+3:25:59Juuso Visnen2:22:03
    1342FINNavi 5 (987)+3:26:20Jani Hartonen2:17:54
    1343FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:26:24Markus Hannula2:34:35
    1344FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:26:31Christian Lindgren2:47:30
    1345FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:26:46Samuel Alkiomaa2:24:33
    1346FINMessnthen (1624)+3:27:26Mikko Kemppainen2:50:53
    1347FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:27:43Matti Viirto2:11:22
    1348FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:27:51Pauli Kaikkonen2:43:42
    1349FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:28:44Ville Hmlinen2:43:58
    1350FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:28:49Ville Mustonen2:41:53
    1351FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:28:52Teemu Siniranta2:38:10
    1352FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:28:54Miro Palm2:35:17
    1353FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:28:55Ville Rahkonen2:11:02
    1354FINNavi 3 (613)+3:29:01Juha Pekonen3:01:05
    1355FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:29:50Katariina Manni2:39:25
    1356FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:30:42Jukka Havia2:39:50
    1357FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:30:49Ilkka Halso2:50:27
    1358FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+3:30:59Esa Ukkola3:28:23
    1359FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:31:20Pasi Leinonen2:14:22
    1360FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:31:47Hannu Pajari2:54:45
    1361FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:32:06Miika Ristimki2:41:59
    1362FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:32:31Markus Wiksten2:45:43
    1363FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:32:31Etti Kantola2:49:00
    1364FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:32:33Vesa Koivunen2:34:43
    1365FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:32:36Kalle Ranki3:18:36
    1366FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:32:39Jouni Rekola3:07:13
    1367FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:33:04Veikko Laasanen3:03:39
    1368FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:33:17Voitto Manninen3:11:21
    1369FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:33:19Axel Hggblom2:43:28
    1370FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:33:35Jari Vaitiniemi2:56:10
    1371FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:33:38Mikael Krantz2:13:08
    1372FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:34:13Juha Paanila2:28:57
    1373FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:34:26Antti Vist2:23:16
    1374FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:34:37Antti Tyrvinen3:00:01
    1375FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:34:58Peetu Saukkio2:08:30
    1376FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:35:25Yrj Haapala3:23:08
    1377FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:35:55Hannu Lehtonen3:01:50
    1378FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:35:57Teemu Suurnkki2:47:52
    1379FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:36:21Mats Lindstrm1:48:47
    1380FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:37:23Anders Kindbom1:51:18
    1381FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:37:28Kalle Isotalo2:31:03
    1382FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:37:41Mikko Nissinen2:31:59
    1383FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:38:09Markus Aaltonen2:19:19
    1384FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:38:37Jarno Hakulinen3:07:06
    1385FINSkipoli (1419)+3:38:45Iivari Heikkil2:24:24
    1386FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:40:05Juha Ruusu2:38:42
    1387FINTERO (1337)+3:40:19Saukkonen Kapo2:37:08
    1388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:40:23Aleksi Nystrm2:49:29
    1389FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:40:29Matias Laine2:20:56
    1390FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:40:33Tommi Hkkinen2:34:23
    1391FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:40:46Teuvo Maunula2:47:37
    1392FINValio (1539)+3:40:59Osmo Korvenranta2:56:38
    1393FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:41:01Hannu Backman3:00:39
    1394FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:41:05Esa Norokorpi2:21:36
    1395FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:41:15Esa Haaranen2:32:14
    1396FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:41:20Paavo Rasilo2:22:19
    1397FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:42:06Hannu Tiusanen2:28:06
    1398FINTieto (1633)+3:43:12Jukka Laaksonen2:37:11
    1399FINKops (826)+3:43:21Janne Kyrnviita2:33:42
    1400FINSK Salla (1258)+3:43:21Marko Etelaho2:23:44
    1401FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:43:56Jukka Menanttila2:48:34
    1402FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:44:18Vesa Puranen3:30:07
    1403FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:44:43Ville Heikkil3:17:33
    1404FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:46:00Arsi Veikkolainen2:11:16
    1405FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:46:22Jussi Salonen2:46:23
    1406FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:46:45Kimmo Leinamo3:13:53
    1407FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:46:50Juho-Matti Pimi2:23:42
    1408FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:46:57Tuomas Turunen2:11:21
    1409FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:47:38Pauli Huusari1:49:09
    1410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:49:17Esa Rajala2:34:20
    1411FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:49:20Tim Stjernberg3:00:29
    1412FINLostBoys (1352)+3:49:30Timo Talja3:21:53
    1413FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:49:31Kimmo Komulainen2:47:51
    1414FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:51:03Juha Virmiala2:32:05
    1415FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:51:06Heikki Huhtinen2:14:30
    1416FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:51:07Topias Khknen2:43:10
    1417FINSavcor (1705)+3:52:13Tuomo Vuorenp2:36:23
    1418FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:54:36Tapio Pihlajamki2:33:56
    1419FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:54:39Kari Sinivuori2:43:57
    1420FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:54:42Milka Haverinen2:50:49
    1421FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:55:39Mika Hasu3:04:31
    1422GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:56:06Dinis Costa2:49:14
    1423FINRejlers (1173)+3:57:10Pekka Martikainen2:45:59
    1424FINJucat Team (1391)+3:57:14Tero Nevanper2:50:49
    1425FINDatactica (1406)+3:57:34Anssi Klapuri2:51:50
    1426FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:58:30Timo Aikasalo2:27:22
    1427FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:58:58Petri Hautaniemi2:16:22
    1428FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:59:30Marcus Hggman2:53:41
    1429FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:00:22Juha Sipil3:20:52
    1430FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:01:12Jani Mhnen2:34:35
    1431FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:01:15Juha Bck2:37:11
    1432FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:01:18Janne Ristolainen2:35:13
    1433FINErs seura (1274)+4:01:22Juho Salminen2:42:46
    1434FINWillTri (1549)+4:01:39Aarre Asikainen1:57:22
    1435FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:01:45Samu Perl2:14:50
    1436FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:02:30Jaakko Jrvinen3:01:13
    1437FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:02:42Tero Toikka3:14:01
    1438FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:02:45Tuomo Hippi2:57:35
    1439FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:02:46Jussu Hmynen3:11:31
    1440FINTamrock (1162)+4:02:51Eero Makkonen2:17:07
    1441FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:03:18Toni Kuparinen2:32:40
    1442FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:03:25Jukka Nkki2:59:47
    1443FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:03:28Matti Kankaanp3:26:59
    1444LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:03:33Andis Plakans3:13:36
    1445FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:03:36Jaakko Vilo3:12:38
    1446FINVincit (819)+4:03:53Henri Ahde2:47:03
    1447FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:04:10Pauli Virtanen2:54:06
    1448FINVaadin (1348)+4:04:55Tatu Lund3:35:16
    1449FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:05:12Marko Hirsimki3:15:35
    1450FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:05:17Tanja Etu-Huitti3:00:49
    1451FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:05:28Ilkka Kontkanen3:14:10
    1452FINME Pummit (1228)+4:05:52Olavi Toivainen2:53:00
    1453FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:05:57Tuukka Virrasoja3:22:03
    1454FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:06:00Tomi Nystrm3:18:59
    1455FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:06:34Pirjo Pajarinen3:11:41
    1456FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:06:35Riikka Lautamo2:34:57
    1457FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:08:11Jari Moilanen3:01:22
    1458FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:10:07Jouko Kleemola2:23:43
    1459FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:11:37Otso Tilus2:54:51
    1460FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:11:59Tomi Saario3:23:49
    1461FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:12:04Aki Riikonen3:13:01
    1462FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:12:13Heikki Kujanp3:21:56
    1463FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:12:20Matti Supponen3:14:40
    1464FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:12:43Matti Koppanen3:50:13
    1465FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:12:49Jussi Villikka3:01:30
    1466FINLounapartio (1275)+4:12:54Mikko Piira2:55:20
    1467FINKTTO (1072)+4:12:54Markus Prsti3:41:39
    1468FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:13:07Tuomo Ronkainen3:19:02
    1469FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:13:13Timo Friman3:39:44
    1470FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:14:01Jari Paasikivi3:33:09
    1471FINSK SK (1536)+4:14:07Anssi Salmela3:42:45
    1472FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:14:17Kari Sikkinen2:16:32
    1473FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:14:50Timo Kavakko2:23:46
    1474FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:14:53Antti Auvinen2:58:09
    1475FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:14:58Ville Suomalainen3:14:27
    1476FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:15:14Antti Ritanen2:45:55
    1477FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:15:32Jari Rannikko2:39:17
    1478FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:15:33Ville Niemel2:45:30
    1479FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:15:40Jukka Rahkonen2:54:08
    1480FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:15:44Teemu Kantelinen2:34:08
    1481FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:15:51Juhani Mkinen2:44:28
    1482FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:15:56Jussi Tervola3:06:19
    1483FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:17:37Kimmo Holappa2:15:20
    1484FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:20:26Vesa Asikainen2:04:05
    1485FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:22:25Arto Jokinen2:07:01
    1486FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:23:14Tuomo Kuopio3:16:14
    1487FINKompassibois (1498)+4:23:33Kai Rantala3:34:33
    1488FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:25:10Ville Tuovinen3:00:03
    1489FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:26:59Tuukka Tuuli2:42:47
    1490FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:27:36Mika Kuronen2:29:48
    1491FINNet Man (1514)+4:28:21Tomi Miettunen3:07:26
    1492FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:28:24Jussi Saaristo2:58:26
    1493FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:29:13Antti Lumijrvi2:21:25
    1494FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:29:36Jani Laamanen3:08:37
    1495FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:29:38Teijo Piilonen4:08:28
    1496FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:30:28Kari Loisa2:18:03
    1497FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:30:36Riikka Turunen2:56:43
    1498FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:30:48Lasse Jaakkola3:12:02
    1499FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:33:09Sebastian Kulkula3:15:04
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:34:01Tapani Kosonen2:58:51
    1501FINDigita (1421)+4:34:18Tuomas Seppl2:17:53
    1502FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:34:21Jani Elo3:02:17
    1503FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:34:25Harri Henttonen2:33:05
    1504FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:36:41Janne Ala-Ventel2:53:02
    1505FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:36:49Tuomas Haila2:50:48
    1506FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:38:17Kari Mahlberg3:24:39
    1507FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:38:18Tuomas Paunonen3:34:58
    1508FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:38:20Anssi Halonen3:29:02
    1509FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:39:12Pentti Manninen3:49:57
    1510FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:39:18Tommi Manninen3:14:14
    1511FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:40:25Simo Kuoppamki3:35:06
    1512FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:40:27Juha Pllnen3:40:45
    1513FINCADS Team (1636)+4:42:28Jari Koivunen3:22:00
    1514FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:43:40Timo Ekholm3:14:30
    1515FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:44:13Jorma Tonteri2:56:42
    1516FINABB SK (1345)+4:45:59Jukka Kantokoski3:06:59
    1517FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:48:28Marko Saaranen3:09:41
    1518FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:49:47Aapo Ala-Sankila2:38:45
    1519FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:50:00Olli Honkalehto2:27:01
    1520FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:52:41Matti Pajunen2:37:34
    1521FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:54:08Janne Heikkil3:08:23
    1522FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:54:17Tero Kupariharju2:50:32
    1523FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:54:28Risto Juvonen2:52:24
    1524FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:54:56Teija Rantala3:15:52
    1525FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:55:59Mona Lindroth2:28:18
    1526FINIC Events (1503)+4:59:03Kristian Jrnefelt3:28:53
    1527FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:01:03Tommi Helander2:33:28
    1528FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:02:06Topi Pihko2:52:23
    1529FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:02:09Matti KAASALAINEN2:24:05
    1530FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+5:03:58Ville Pikkarainen3:36:05
    1531FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:06:02Olli-Pekka Nyman2:55:50
    1532FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:10:13Olli Heinonen3:31:43
    1533FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:10:14Mika Karjalainen3:36:01
    1534FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:11:22Paul Laihonen2:57:53
    1535FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:11:23Miina Orell3:07:40
    1536FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:13:35Matti Tiilikainen3:07:03
    1537FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:13:38A-K Kyrnviita4:49:11
    1538FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:18:09Outi Valkonen2:22:33
    1539FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:19:18Matti Nikander3:00:15
    1540FINK-98 (1567)+5:20:20Elias Hmlinen3:59:51
    1541FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:20:24David Griffin3:09:54
    1542FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:20:28Aleksi Lyytikinen3:35:36
    1543FINPrihat (1441)+5:25:07Matti Puukko2:49:07
    1544FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:26:23Jukka Karhunen2:11:10
    1545FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:27:22Emil Lnnstrm6:21:36
    1546FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:27:25Juho Myyrylinen3:39:33
    1547FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:27:29Jukka Siikki4:27:01
    1548FINHintsanen (1480)+5:27:32Ari Hannikainen3:50:45
    1549FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:28:18Petri Tapio3:43:01
    1550FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:31:18Matti Lindgren3:27:01
    1551FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:31:42Inkeri Seppl4:06:50
    1552FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+5:33:40Tomi Inkeroinen3:49:49
    1553FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:33:57Jyrki Lehtinen2:38:17
    1554FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:34:19Timo Mynttinen2:46:08
    1555FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:34:26OJ Oljemark3:37:14
    1556FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:34:27Henrik Calton4:16:24
    1557FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:36:33Jussi Koivunen3:17:22
    1558FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:37:15Antti Tuittila4:01:59
    1559FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:37:20Ossi Mustola4:07:22
    1560FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:39:41Heini Pirttijrvi4:26:53
    1561FINVierestohi (1285)+5:40:08Tuomo Vainikainen4:44:23
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+5:40:12Petri Autero4:19:48
    1563FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:42:31Timo Toivonen2:38:25
    1564FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:44:21Julia Lampinen3:18:11
    1565FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:48:21Jenni Pitknen3:09:46
    1566FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:56:16Janne Kirjasniemi4:11:16
    1567FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+6:10:15Timo Riuttanen3:31:36
    1568FINElMys (1518)+6:11:51Pekka Heikel5:28:24
    1569FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:13:55Malte Arlander3:15:30
    1570FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:25:36Markku Olli2:54:35
    1571FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:26:51Timo Nyrhinen3:08:28
    1572FINRastikato (1510)+6:28:13Juha Kipin5:24:43
    1573FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:35:56Henri Kajasilta4:18:48
    1574FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:45:11Kimmo Korhonen3:41:14
    1575FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:58:17Jukka Pesonen4:30:45
    1576FINJarnat (1231)+7:02:43Markus Peltola3:49:27
    1577FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:03:23Mika Penttil5:30:51
    1578FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:16:24Eero Lehtonen5:12:43