jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)4:48:38Jani Lakanen13:11
    2NORHalden SK (2)+38Eirik Kampstrup Hovind12:53
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:06Anton stlin13:01
    4FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:33Kari Kallio13:10
    5FINMS Parma (18)+1:41Aaro Julkunen13:28
    6FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:44Fabian Hertner13:49
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:45Olli-Pekka Koistinen13:29
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:11Eric Brjeskog13:56
    9NORFrol IL (28)+2:11Paul Sirum13:00
    10SWEJrla Orientering (11)+2:26Mattias Hall14:23
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:43Tobia Pezzatti13:41
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:48ystein Kvaal sterb12:52
    13FINOK Trian (22)+2:48Mlkko Salervo12:26
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:49Niclas Jonasson13:22
    15NORNydalens SK (45)+3:05Anders Vister12:45
    16SWERehns BK (60)+3:31Anders Johansson15:00
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:29Erik Herne13:19
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+6:07Ville Parkkinen14:24
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+10:05Rikard Claesson15:21
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+10:29Jakob Andersson12:28
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:18Anders Hedberg12:56
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:25Scott Fraser13:27
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:26Gleb Tikhonov12:43
    24FINPaimion Rasti (21)+12:33Sami Valkama15:29
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+14:34Riccardo Rancan14:59
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+15:56Pekka Hyvnen12:41
    27FINLynx (31)+16:02Aleksi Leskinen12:58
    28NORNTNUI (29)+18:56Jonas Klausen Espedal13:42
    29NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:58Gaute Friestad14:08
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+20:24Miika Hernelahti14:09
    31SWErla IF (35)+20:44Viktor Silvemark14:12
    32LTUIGTISA (50)+20:47Henrikas Pauzas15:31
    33SWETullinge SK (49)+21:06Ruben Bryngelsson15:36
    34NORIL Tyrving (14)+21:37Morten Nilstad Pettersen17:35
    35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+22:30Lauri Valkonen14:38
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+22:35Johan Ek Larsson14:27
    37SWEOK Denseln (10)+24:01Mathias Hallmen13:22
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+24:32Filip Jacobsson14:11
    39FINEspoon Suunta (54)+25:09Alvar Palmen14:27
    40SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+25:12Alessio Tenani14:09
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+25:13Erik Folkesson Blom14:20
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+25:17Henri Taanila15:08
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:00Timo Mhnen12:57
    44FINPellon Ponsi (48)+27:41Samuel Vainiomki14:46
    45NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:47Nicholas Oskarsson12:11
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+28:29Janne Kukkonen15:22
    47NORVaregg IL (56)+28:43Jonatan Drake15:54
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+29:14Vladimir Tregubov14:38
    49SWEOK Kre (100)+29:17Jonas Gustafsson12:46
    50NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+29:39Jrgen Wulfsberg15:14
    51FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+31:10Olle Krner15:39
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+31:19Aapo Laiho15:22
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+31:20Kristian Dahlstrm16:28
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+31:42Jarkko Hautala12:31
    55FINKangasala SK (44)+31:55Santeri Sainio14:12
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+31:56Rados322aw Piotrowski14:42
    57NORFredrikstad SK (76)+31:58Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen14:50
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:42Davis Dislers13:35
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+32:48Anders Bostrm15:23
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+33:09Roope Ruuhiala14:52
    61SWENykpings OK (116)+33:59Didrik Hall12:48
    62AUTOLC Graz (466)+35:09Axel Koppert20:34
    63DENOK Pan rhus (32)+36:43Christian Bobach13:55
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:44Miika Tala13:21
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:43Sebastian Daland13:08
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+38:19Aleksei Pavilainen13:49
    67FINOK Trian 2 (62)+38:28Emil Sevelius15:24
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+38:30Hkan Eriksson13:43
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:41Toni Hartvik12:55
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+38:44Antti Hemminki13:16
    71NORHeming Orientering (251)+39:33Karl Even Rygh15:24
    72SWEIFK Ume (68)+39:51Hans Persson14:15
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+40:08Antti Lammi14:57
    74SWEEksj SOK (166)+40:41Rafael Dobnik15:06
    75NORKonnerud IL (147)+40:48Joar Gjerdal15:53
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+40:54Eero Lapila15:35
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+42:0713:18
    78SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+43:32Jonas Lundgren14:37
    79FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+44:35Arttu Lindqvist14:19
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+45:10Jere Nissinen14:27
    81FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+45:42Tuomas Fjllstrm16:12
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:08Lasse Kautto12:56
    83FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+46:49Antti Honkimaa13:42
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+46:54Andreas Gustafsson16:26
    85FINNavi (82)+47:10Lars Vicari16:35
    86SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+47:28Linus Backlund20:22
    87SWEOK Rodhen (80)+47:31Magnus Bjrk16:16
    88SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:42Loic Capbern14:37
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+47:49Olli-Jussi Korpinen14:23
    90SWErla IF 2 (94)+48:09Donald Mc Carthy16:38
    91SWESvedalens AIK (67)+48:31Karl Levin17:15
    92NORFrol IL 2 (96)+49:01Johan Otto Munkeby17:23
    93NOROppsal IF (159)+49:05Ludvig Rednes15:55
    94RUSNord West (81)+50:17NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV15:00
    95SWELinkpings OK (149)+50:51Henrik Tosteberg17:22
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+50:58Jellvert Brjesson Martin17:35
    97NORNTNUI 2 (144)+52:01Sverre Turter Sandvold14:38
    98RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+52:3219:34
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+52:36Misa Tuomala14:06
    100FINIF Femman (88)+52:53Patrick Kronberg18:06
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+52:59Otso Seppl15:24
    102FINSK Uusi (110)+53:02Teemu Lehtoranta16:58
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+53:18Oskari Nummelin17:12
    104LATOK Ogre (1323)+53:19Janis Zamovskis17:29
    105SWEHalmstad OK (167)+54:05Filip Holm15:44
    106NORFossum IF 2 (70)+54:36Sigurd Melsom16:20
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+55:02Severi Eerola15:43
    108SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+55:11Thomas Persson15:42
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+55:18Leo Matinheikki16:32
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+55:54Erkka Mehtl17:28
    111NORHalden SK 3 (145)+55:58Olav Schmitt Gran23:35
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+56:09Fredrik Nilsson15:01
    113SWESnttringe SK (256)+56:41Tobias Karlsson17:55
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+56:59Arttu Laaksonen14:23
    115FINLynx 2 (108)+57:06Lauri Kleemola16:02
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+57:37Leevi Roine16:05
    117SWERehns BK 2 (141)+58:33Walter Lagerhll17:47
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+58:35Roope Sormunen17:42
    119RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+58:56Vlad Kisilev16:41
    120FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+58:58Veli-Matti Lonka16:48
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+59:13Janne Niskanen17:13
    122FINLapuan Virki (127)+59:15Juuso Tuomaala17:04
    123NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+59:22Eirik Hst Fossgaard17:45
    124FINOK Trian 3 (209)+59:27Kasperi Reijonen20:48
    125ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+59:37Alar Abram17:07
    126SWEGotlands OF (1716)+59:52Alexander Nilsson17:24
    127FINMS Parma 3 (122)+59:53Konsta Piironen16:49
    128SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:00:40Jonas Andersson18:40
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:01:00Alex Minakov19:11
    130SWEHestra IF (78)+1:01:52Erik Fors18:37
    131SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:02:25Oscar Andersson17:06
    132FINOK77 (148)+1:02:31Jan Donner14:35
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:02:55Antti Rissanen21:30
    134FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:03:24Valtteri Torsti14:28
    135FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:04:46Oskari Lepist14:45
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:05:06Joona Lindroth16:55
    137FINRastivarsat (151)+1:05:08Lassi Kuva17:21
    138FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:05:17Mikko Rautio17:19
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:05:54Mikko Laakso13:32
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:06:05Joose Nurmela16:38
    141FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:06:25Vin Kotro19:37
    142SWETby OK (61)+1:06:42Peter Nordstrm19:16
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:06:54Teppo Luukkonen17:46
    144NORAsker SK (263)+1:07:01Bjrnar Lvli17:01
    145SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:07:41Tobias Forsen20:41
    146FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:07:44Mikko Viitamki15:44
    147ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:08:22Jordi Sales19:57
    148NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:08:30Mats Eidsmo15:21
    149FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:08:45Markus Hakkarainen16:37
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:08:47Mikael Lamberg15:56
    151LATOK Saldus (374)+1:08:47Andis Reskis16:22
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:08:53Pekka Huhtanen16:47
    153RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:08:53PAVEL BARSKII14:45
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:08:56Mattis Jaama15:32
    155SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:08:57Lars Mattsson14:58
    156NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:08:58Jakob Kalvig Skogan17:57
    157CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:09:12Daniel Martinsson17:11
    158SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:09:50Viktor Janrik16:06
    159NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:10:22Raphael Ferrand15:25
    160GBREUOC (208)+1:11:10Charlotte Watson17:54
    161FINRasTiimi (134)+1:11:24Petteri Arovainio17:39
    162FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:11:57Mats Lundstrm16:52
    163SUIBussola OK (249)+1:12:04Mueller Sandrine15:58
    164SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:12:36Adam Segersltt15:16
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:13:02Rasmus Niinimki21:38
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:13:16Peter Mohn18:02
    167FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:13:56Henry Varis15:55
    168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:14:16Henri Malmberg21:45
    169SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:14:33Joakim Almtorp16:57
    170SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:14:46Joel Udd20:54
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:14:52Stefan Carlsson20:41
    172UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:14:52Peter Balabanov18:02
    173FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:14:53Jussi Nurminen14:23
    174BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:15:04Zhuravlev Viacheslav16:11
    175FINPargas IF (169)+1:15:38Jussi Mkel15:29
    176GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:16:14Rory McTaverstock15:16
    177FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:17:04Mikael Linden17:32
    178FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:17:27Sandra Grosberga-Sundman16:54
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:17:29Anders Bank15:51
    180NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:17:51Morten Weber Bergesen19:26
    181LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:17:53Petrulis Vitalijus17:10
    182SWEVxj OK (181)+1:18:00Ludmila Fuster Arion19:38
    183FINOK Botnia (235)+1:18:10Joakim Bjrklind21:17
    184RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:18:20ROMAN KUZNETSOV28:37
    185FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:18:23Joni Alasuvanto18:01
    186FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:18:30Jyri Korhonen18:02
    187SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:18:37Robin Eriksson22:24
    188FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:19:12Lauri Tolkki18:11
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:19:27Jonas Borg14:33
    190NORModum OL (247)+1:19:55Jrgen Mrtensson17:50
    191GBRDRONGO (581)+1:20:31Zuzka Strakova22:01
    192FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:20:39Markus Parviainen16:50
    193NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:21:10Sigurd Kjrsvik20:54
    194FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:21:17Juha Inkil20:24
    195SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:21:24Simon Martelius15:03
    196SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:21:40Johanka Simkova21:59
    197FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:22:06Antti Ekonoja17:38
    198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:22:10Jussi Jalonen16:43
    199SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:22:17Eric Berlin16:30
    200FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:22:26Oskari Jumppanen16:07
    201FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:22:33Pauli Juutilainen16:56
    202NORTrollelg (93)+1:22:36Anders Haugskott17:05
    203SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:23:08Conny Ekstrand22:37
    204SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:23:10Linus Hmmerli19:48
    205SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:23:13Simon Mellin15:55
    206RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:23:24Anton Lukashevich21:13
    207FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:23:29Jyri Kyllstinen15:54
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:23:32Sigrid Ruul18:33
    209FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:23:45Mikko Polvi20:04
    210NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:24:50John Runde19:04
    211FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:25:01Sebastian Fingerroos21:16
    212FINIF Brahe (117)+1:25:11Axel Johansson24:33
    213FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:25:18Eemeli Toivanen16:47
    214FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:25:26Antti Nurmonen15:00
    215NOREnga (158)+1:25:33John Tore Vik25:29
    216SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:26:29Lars G Johansson17:31
    217FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:26:33Esko Turunen23:41
    218SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:26:40Anna Sporrong21:49
    219FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:26:43Markku Bergman19:06
    220ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:27:55Villu Serv27:31
    221LATOK Kapa (175)+1:28:43Rudolfs Sadrins17:06
    222FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:28:44Tuomas Virtala18:41
    223FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:28:45Niklas Portin17:25
    224FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:28:51Lasse Raassina20:25
    225SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:29:07Adam Lfstrm23:00
    226FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:29:08Timo Pohjolainen17:32
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:29:28Jukka Vyrynen15:47
    228SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:29:34Pr Westblad15:14
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:29:56Mattia Grundler16:25
    230FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:29:57Joel Schule18:07
    231FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:30:03Tomi Nyknen18:27
    232LTUMedeina (404)+1:30:30Arturas Vaitiekus19:02
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:30:47Kjell Westin18:03
    234SWEGvle OK (90)+1:30:48Harry Hietanen17:00
    235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:30:49Matti Kyrnlahti21:08
    236FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:31:05Mikko Lehto17:08
    237SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:31:08Lars-Gunnar Nilsson17:17
    238LATOZONS OK (139)+1:31:20Jurgis Krastins15:49
    239SWESkogslparna (184)+1:31:52Anton Strandberg17:43
    240SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:31:54Martin Ankel23:59
    241SWEDela (1346)+1:32:12Marcus Amren19:14
    242RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:32:37ILYA GRIBANOV22:45
    243FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:33:12Tapio Markki16:25
    244SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:33:28Bjrn Zettervall26:01
    245SWEOK Milan (375)+1:33:37Filip Sderlund18:59
    246NORIF Sturla (255)+1:33:43Tibor Vari21:35
    247FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:34:28Harri Mehto17:07
    248SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:34:3118:34
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:34:31Jyrki Tuomala20:58
    250LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:34:43Ugis Voicescuks18:40
    251SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:35:18Axel Blom18:19
    252FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:35:26Erkki Isokoski17:28
    253FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:35:41Aki Venlinen19:40
    254FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:35:49Juho Pirttiniemi16:51
    255FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:35:54Arttu Alaper17:04
    256FINJussis seven (271)+1:36:02Jussi Laaksonen28:48
    257SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:36:05Joakim Thornell19:16
    258FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:36:09Joonas Ojanen19:31
    259RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:36:11Dmitry Somov20:46
    260FINRastikarhut (243)+1:36:21Pietu Jutila19:02
    261SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:36:22Eker kesson24:37
    262SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:36:46Erik Kropf17:12
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:36:49Vertti Lepo18:11
    264ESTOK Vru (206)+1:36:50Jyri Joonas19:46
    265NORStord Orientering (440)+1:36:51Arne Henrik Hovden22:01
    266FINLynx 4 (282)+1:37:05Totte Packaln15:10
    267LATOK Meridians (203)+1:37:13Kristaps Bruners16:09
    268FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:38:00Henri Pasanen16:18
    269FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:38:02Asko Lautamki21:21
    270FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:38:10Topias Saranp19:48
    271RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:38:12Anton Kosorukov21:08
    272SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:38:17Harald Larsson20:49
    273SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:38:18Sugvaldsen Hkon14:30
    274POLUNTS (1253)+1:38:34Wojciech Mossakowski18:32
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:38:36Mikko Tervakangas19:54
    276FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:38:38Matti Kemppainen17:36
    277FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:39:18Tuomas Tanska19:17
    278SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:39:26Johan Markstedt23:02
    279FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:39:31Oskari Pekkala16:03
    280FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:39:38Cedrik Sandell19:59
    281UKROK Kompas (342)+1:39:38Victor Mogurenko29:51
    282NORVerdal OK (294)+1:39:41Jon Arne Skrove20:29
    283FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:40:03Ilari Haltia17:36
    284FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:40:57Matti Lukkari22:04
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:41:12Juha Linjamki15:51
    286SWEIF Thor (333)+1:41:35Jesper Nystrm25:53
    287FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:41:49Harri Koskinen16:19
    288FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:42:03Juha Vehmas18:40
    289FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:42:19Paavo Tahkola18:26
    290FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:42:48Eero Turkki13:55
    291FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:43:21Juha Kangas19:42
    292FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:43:57Jari Kyllnen25:38
    293FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:44:04Juha Laasanen18:37
    294SWEUme OK (399)+1:44:04Martina Bochenkova18:45
    295FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:44:18Marko Kuusikko19:32
    296FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:44:21Teemu Kerkola26:09
    297LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:44:51Madis Ciglis22:47
    298FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:45:08Oskari Arvela20:05
    299RUSLegenda (315)+1:45:13Alexander Markov21:47
    300FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:45:33Lauri Leirimaa17:30
    301FINRasti E4 (269)+1:45:34Juha Pietilinen18:38
    302SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:45:58Hans Vedin17:18
    303SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:46:02Erik Backteman26:14
    304RUSOmega (201)+1:46:08Andrey Skopinskiy16:30
    305FINNavi 2 (205)+1:46:38Heikki Tonteri18:26
    306FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:47:09Ville Nummela21:53
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:47:27Eemeli Kokkonen18:16
    308FINNrpes OK (317)+1:47:40Hugo Helenelund23:23
    309FINIK Falken (373)+1:47:48Joachim Harald16:57
    310FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:48:13Terhi Pollari23:12
    311FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:48:19Antti Ojala20:34
    312FINOK77 2 (165)+1:48:21Amund Beitnes18:59
    313FINRasti 88 (309)+1:48:22Jarkko Mki19:26
    314FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:49:03Jyrki Ilmonen20:55
    315FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:49:18Erkki Laine23:45
    316GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:49:39Udo Lange20:27
    317FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:49:42Tuomas Haapalehto16:34
    318FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:49:45Tuuli Suutari18:58
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:49:46Lasse Paavola22:38
    320LATOK Arona (314)+1:49:47Zeibots Arvis26:06
    321FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:49:49Jyrki Mikkola20:05
    322FINLynx 3 (419)+1:49:55Antti Ursin17:01
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:50:33Juha Hirsimki18:11
    324FINKeparDI (525)+1:50:39Konsta Virtanen22:27
    325FINLammin Ski (326)+1:50:40Tommi Huostila16:38
    326FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:50:42Arto Hakala22:22
    327USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:50:44Ian Smith17:30
    328FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:50:46Mika Jurvakainen22:31
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:51:03Jouko Malinen18:40
    330FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:51:07Marko Haapakangas17:27
    331NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:51:43Fredrik Larsen Lund17:45
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:51:51Jarno Pkl23:29
    333SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:51:55Tobias Flueckiger22:58
    334FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:52:42Ossi Mustonen17:01
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:53:12Mikhail Ushakov29:04
    336FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:53:12Onni Sinerv19:34
    337SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:53:18Lucas Norrman26:10
    338FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:53:31Henri Rinta-Piirto27:08
    339SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:53:40Magdalena Vande Voorde17:32
    340SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:53:43Per Damberg20:20
    341FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:54:02Lasse Qvist20:55
    342FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:54:02Antton Koivisto15:41
    343FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:54:15Tommi Kallikari18:35
    344FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:54:35Sakari Koivuniemi26:25
    345IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:54:48James Connolly21:32
    346FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:54:51Markku Hmlinen20:27
    347FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:54:56Mikko Peltonen20:57
    348FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:55:00Jens-Ove Hgnabba20:04
    349FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:55:01Jukka Kaiponen21:54
    350FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:55:02Katri Lylynper18:07
    351FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:55:08Antti Tepsa28:11
    352SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:55:12Fredrik slund20:34
    353LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:55:41Emils Zernis17:03
    354RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:56:09Igor Gavrilov19:38
    355SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:56:16Emil Andersson20:49
    356RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:56:20Egor Egorov16:24
    357NORk-94 (425)+1:56:21Kjell Blomseth28:32
    358NORGanddal IL (275)+1:56:25Per Ivar Stokland20:00
    359FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:57:06Heikki Rajala23:06
    360FINAivan Sama (411)+1:58:00Samppa Yliniemel24:42
    361SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:58:18Eglin Irene23:46
    362FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:58:26Topias Uusitalo20:21
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:58:33Emil Johansson18:39
    364FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:58:50Jaakko Tiukkanen20:39
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:58:57Markus Grundler25:28
    366RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:59:03PAVEL RAEV22:51
    367FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:59:04Satu Karhu33:21
    368FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:59:10Teuvo Hautamki21:38
    369FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:59:10Veli-Matti Rytknen18:07
    370ESTJOKA (291)+1:59:11Jasper Ainjrv50:48
    371FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:59:39Simo Voutilainen23:32
    372FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:00:15Paavo Inkinen19:51
    373FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:00:17Mika Martikainen25:21
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:00:26Adam Freden25:06
    375FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:00:28Paul Leduc21:43
    376NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:00:29Martine stebl20:39
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:01:13Heimo Pulkkinen21:29
    378FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:01:19Ida Haapala20:11
    379SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:01:24Boris Bauman18:14
    380FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:01:35Kari Ojalainen18:23
    381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:01:45Pekka Valjakka17:32
    382FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:01:54Teijo Suurp19:24
    383SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:01:56Mathias Trnlund23:39
    384FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:01:58Jari Lehtonen17:25
    385ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:02:58Ruth Esta19:04
    386FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:03:02Jonatan Svahn25:17
    387LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:03:07Pauls Johansens24:58
    388ESTPuujalad (597)+2:03:52Jaanus Jgis20:14
    389FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:03:54Tom Hammassyrj19:47
    390NORWing OK (252)+2:04:29Jonas Vindal21:33
    391FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:05:12Jari Haimi19:58
    392FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:05:39Aki Ruotsala25:57
    393FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:05:39Eeva-Liisa Hakala15:19
    394FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:05:52Janne Kortelainen22:08
    395FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:06:07Arto Huotari19:53
    396FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:06:13Timo Peltola22:41
    397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:06:15Raimo Kaukiainen27:46
    398RUSFryazino (1632)+2:06:23Sergei Pirogov24:50
    399FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:06:37Kari Laitinen24:08
    400NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:06:46Konstantin Medvedev15:52
    401NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:06:51Jakob Hjelseth21:41
    402LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:06:53Aigars Varna17:48
    403FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:06:54Juha Heinonen19:44
    404FINEx-Legends (231)+2:06:55Arto Muhonen20:42
    405FINJuntit OK (617)+2:07:10Jussi Sissonen19:15
    406FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:07:22Juho Tuominen20:22
    407RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:07:22Eugeniy Rogovskiy33:49
    408HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:07:28Balazs Vajda17:01
    409FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:07:58Mikael Bck24:33
    410FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:08:42Jaakko Skog17:33
    411FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:08:44Seppo Hurri18:41
    412SWEOK Msen (964)+2:08:51Johan Hammarstrm20:04
    413FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:08:53Petri Hannila22:59
    414ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:08:54Amir Zur22:00
    415FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:09:02Juha Valtonen28:37
    416FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:09:07Kalle Martikainen16:48
    417FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:09:09Aleksi Lohtander17:01
    418FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:09:15Risto Koivula21:22
    419FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:09:20Seppo Kaiponen18:22
    420FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:09:40Niilo Butiilkin27:22
    421FINLynx 5 (816)+2:10:26Markku Hyvnen24:56
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:10:28Antti Vlkki29:33
    423FINSettiijt (573)+2:10:39Rami Haapala23:56
    424SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:10:53Patrik Falk19:38
    425FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:10:55Petri Myller29:48
    426SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:10:58Asgeir Edvardsen26:16
    427FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:11:13Ari Heikkil16:37
    428SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:11:42Henrik Hamrefors18:24
    429SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:11:46Urban Sthl25:27
    430FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:11:49Heikki Saarinen19:25
    431NORGNEIST (412)+2:11:53Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage27:43
    432FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:12:17Juho Tornberg29:27
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:12:56Pasi Kankaanp20:00
    434SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:13:14Rick McGregor25:35
    435FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:13:18Aaro Takanen19:08
    436ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:13:30Jri Prnik22:23
    437FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:13:42Kalle Rosenblad19:46
    438RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:13:53Sergey Skopinskiy19:59
    439FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:13:57Eeva Rautanen24:55
    440FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:13:59Seppo Ollikainen20:41
    441FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:14:04Artturi Hiiro19:36
    442FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:14:18Paavo Simola19:52
    443GBRInterlopers (465)+2:15:00Graeme Ackland18:43
    444FINNostars (394)+2:15:11Veli-Pekka Valkonen21:11
    445FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:15:22Tuomas Kivel20:05
    446SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:15:38Christoph Schlatter20:48
    447FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:16:03Jussi Maitonen20:12
    448FINIK Kronan (500)+2:16:06Anton Storvall17:30
    449FINTurengin RC (841)+2:16:15Minna Merilinen24:11
    450FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:16:18Petri Stevander21:22
    451FINSocca (418)+2:16:32Jukka Sjsten21:05
    452FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:16:45Risto Santapukki23:39
    453NORNeed for speed (830)+2:16:59Magne Vollen25:30
    454FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:17:03Elias Lampi22:08
    455FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:17:13Tuomas Tikka19:53
    456FINPetolintu (325)+2:17:22Turo Lindqvist20:22
    457RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:17:23Daniil Kotov18:30
    458FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:17:33Juho Mtt24:06
    459ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:17:37Rynno Sulg23:16
    460NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:17:46Kristian Fredrik Thomassen40:34
    461FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:17:53Juha Ojanen26:26
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:17:54Heikki Viinikka18:20
    463FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:18:22Janne Puntila17:45
    464FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:18:30Tommi Tiittanen20:41
    465NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:19:15Ingrid Okkenhaug22:59
    466FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:19:25Veli-Matti Virtanen24:26
    467LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:19:42Juris Varess18:58
    468NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:19:46William Skaug22:55
    469POLOK!Sport (324)+2:20:01Tomasz Kosicki24:25
    470FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:20:29Alf Krogell29:21
    471ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:20:40Kirti Rebane21:59
    472FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:20:44Tiina Hirvonen24:48
    473FINMetshallitus (402)+2:20:44Riikka Mansikkaviita25:03
    474GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:20:46Clare Howes20:08
    475NORMalvik IL (646)+2:20:52Torbjrn Lunde26:46
    476FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:20:55Petri Hietala25:47
    477FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:20:56Esa Kurki20:39
    478FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:21:04Marcus Kopra15:56
    479FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:21:52Tuomas Puurtinen27:03
    480FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:21:54veera stenius24:20
    481GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:22:07Si Vardy21:02
    482FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:22:10Oskari Reijonen19:47
    483FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+2:22:45Heikki Vento23:22
    484FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:23:05Reijo Mikkonen24:04
    485SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:23:14Erik Hllstrm16:20
    486FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:23:14Silja Annila21:32
    487FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:23:17Eetu Lakanen20:28
    488FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:23:22Jouni Hotti23:51
    489ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:23:24Marko Suld26:11
    490FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:23:30Essi Hjelm25:10
    491FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:23:33Raino Valtonen24:34
    492FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:23:36Ilkka Korpi21:42
    493FINOC Toffee (414)+2:23:37Janne Hnninen24:26
    494FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:23:38Markku Piironen21:05
    495FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:23:47Tomi Rinne20:20
    496FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:23:55Jukka Korhonen23:53
    497FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:24:10Usko Karvinen23:59
    498FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:24:16Erkki Suutarinen25:26
    499FINSK Mortis (938)+2:24:20Panu Peltokangas17:42
    500SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:24:58Jan Sundbue24:11
    501FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:25:09Juhana Viitala27:05
    502FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:25:18Pekka Rantala23:32
    503FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:25:22Ilkka Pajula28:59
    504ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:25:22Marko Kylaots22:17
    505LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:25:40Zaharans Janis25:34
    506FINMADROG (1531)+2:25:44Hannu Aasla23:10
    507FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+2:25:50Jyri Siivonen34:38
    508FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:25:56Juhani Valtanen19:53
    509FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:25:57Hannu Jutinen22:17
    510FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:25:58Joni Hemminki25:57
    511FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:26:05Riikka Hkkinen20:54
    512RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:26:08Aleksey Borevich18:22
    513FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:26:15Oskari Myllykangas21:19
    514NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:26:16Anders Emilsson23:41
    515FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:26:24Otso Marttila21:11
    516SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:26:37Greger Westerlund22:06
    517FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:26:41Juha Metsl19:56
    518FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:26:42Mikko Isokangas29:38
    519FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:26:43Ari Manninen29:38
    520FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:26:45Matti ij21:54
    521FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:26:46Henri Trm22:28
    522SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:27:03Magnus Sahlman22:23
    523FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:27:15Kari Nivala21:16
    524CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+2:27:17Tan Xiaoping36:58
    525FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:27:18Veeti Miikki27:27
    526FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:27:22Samuli Mkinen31:29
    527FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+2:27:27Mika Liimatainen24:49
    528FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:27:33Aale Grekula26:54
    529FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:27:42Erkki Huhtala28:20
    530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:27:52Veli Matti Salmenkyl20:44
    531FINRiihon ukk (595)+2:27:54Timo Kssi47:48
    532FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:28:11Jani Nummi19:21
    533LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:28:14Andris Dzalbs21:52
    534FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:28:18Ville Karinen24:06
    535FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:28:26Kai Seppnen26:49
    536FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:28:52Reijo Harju-Sntti25:17
    537FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:29:20Juha Hkkinen20:56
    538FINJohn Deere (1357)+2:29:25Jorma Moilanen28:09
    539FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:29:29Jarkko Pllnen23:31
    540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:29:45Maris Jekabsons20:34
    541FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:29:51Sami Mkel27:12
    542SWEIOF Office (1650)+2:29:53Kirsty McIntyre35:48
    543FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:30:20Tapio Halme21:32
    544FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:30:41Erik Kesti25:12
    545LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:30:46Edgars Sparans17:21
    546FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+2:31:11Antti Tolvanen32:11
    547FINMurut (438)+2:31:21Sara Liukkonen24:58
    548FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:31:44Heikki Andersson23:53
    549FINKorven Honka (400)+2:32:13Matti Huttunen16:09
    550SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:32:42Anders Strng22:06
    551ESTOK West (661)+2:32:49Janek Pinta29:05
    552FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:32:58Topi Rantalainen26:11
    553FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+2:33:10Tapio Penttil31:57
    554FINIntersport (524)+2:33:12Teemu Kattilakoski19:15
    555FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+2:33:12Anssi Pajuoja27:30
    556SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:33:13Lukas Granlund26:35
    557FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:33:18Otto von Frenckell21:39
    558SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+2:33:25Urban Mannelkvist40:09
    559FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:33:30Marko Laine22:04
    560SWETibro OK (506)+2:33:41Ragnar Olsson36:56
    561FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:33:43Marko Korhonen24:42
    562FINAS Skinnarila (545)+2:34:38Risto Tapanen24:52
    563FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:35:28Marko Siira19:58
    564FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:35:31Petri Ruotsalainen26:50
    565FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+2:35:34Ismo Kurki31:48
    566FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:35:42Toni Vainikainen21:05
    567FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:35:44Janne Waulu40:31
    568FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:35:47Viivi Valkonen23:57
    569FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:35:53Hannu Kottonen23:28
    570FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:36:00Mikko Kankkunen22:37
    571FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+2:36:28Mikko Mannonen27:11
    572FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:36:32Simo Suunnistaja24:28
    573FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:36:40Antti Pesola17:26
    574FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+2:36:57Marko Siitari29:57
    575FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+2:37:02Mika Niiniketo25:43
    576BLRSozh (273)+2:37:07Andrey Marchenko17:00
    577FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:37:52Mikko Vainio19:34
    578FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:37:57Jukka Taimisto28:37
    579FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:38:03Markku Trm23:29
    580FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:38:14Camilla Kulmala20:47
    581NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:38:18Marius Enes27:41
    582POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:38:31Artur Staszak24:44
    583FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:38:34Akseli Grndahl22:45
    584FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:38:37Lasse Kukkonen25:11
    585FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+2:38:38Timo Myllrinen30:22
    586FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:38:40Timo Riihimki21:30
    587FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:39:33Mari Lainkari24:11
    588FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:39:39Tommi Pulkkinen21:02
    589FINRastipukit (509)+2:39:42Petteri Savolainen23:05
    590FINUNO SK (698)+2:39:48Pauli Kurppa25:23
    591RUSIzhora (654)+2:39:54Konstantin Pigarev26:17
    592FINReaktor Innovations (567)+2:39:56Mikko Apo26:01
    593FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:40:05Sakari lgars26:03
    594FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:40:24Aleksi Reinivuo24:53
    595FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:40:33Kari Vainio21:47
    596FINOK77 4 (463)+2:40:47Harry Eklundh22:40
    597FINFujitsu (931)+2:40:52Niina Papinsaari22:25
    598FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:41:16Jarmo Kirkkomki21:39
    599SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:41:29Krister Wahlstrm26:00
    600FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:41:33Jarmo Peltola24:32
    601FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:41:45Kimi Riski24:26
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:41:49Atte Ikola17:08
    603LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:41:52Andis Locmelis24:55
    604NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:42:01Syver Kongsrud29:17
    605SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:42:02Johan Graf25:37
    606FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:42:11Veli-Matti Jutila24:09
    607FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:42:19Jukka Koukkari25:33
    608FINFTA (679)+2:42:22Henri Kajander32:01
    609SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:42:26Linna Nord26:49
    610FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:42:28Markus Bruun21:26
    611FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:42:30Santtu Kanerva25:49
    612FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:42:34Heikki Pitknen20:16
    613FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:42:44Harri Kuortti22:02
    614FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:42:45Mira Risnen19:39
    615FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:42:46Akusti Koskenvuo18:03
    616SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:42:51Viktor Wallin25:16
    617FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:42:55Jaakko Iivanainen18:26
    618LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:42:58Aivars Dzalbs23:35
    619SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:43:08Fredrik Wassermeyer20:53
    620FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:43:09Marjut Turunen20:16
    621FINKerkesix (757)+2:43:16Pyry vist23:15
    622FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:43:28Pekka Valkonen19:34
    623FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:43:38Harri Miettinen26:05
    624FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:43:51Pekka Karimies19:47
    625FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:44:01Juha Kuusisto23:41
    626FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:44:01Hanna Uusikartano22:56
    627FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:44:02Pekka Nyknen19:15
    628FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:44:05Ari Linna21:45
    629FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:44:10Seppo Nurisalo25:06
    630FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:44:13Erkki Mattila21:31
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:44:18Anna Jasu25:47
    632FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:44:26Johannes Jutila19:38
    633FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:44:30Esko Hyypp25:40
    634NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:44:38Thorbjrn Vrp25:32
    635FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:44:47Esko Kaija25:16
    636FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:44:56Reima Mkiranta30:21
    637FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:45:01Aatu Hirvikallio21:31
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:45:05Tapani Huovila26:11
    639FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:45:07Markku Horppu23:04
    640FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:45:34Saku Laine24:31
    641FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:45:59Kjell Karlsson18:59
    642FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:46:02Yury Yazukov16:25
    643FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:46:03Marcus Malm21:40
    644FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:46:10Juha Koskinen22:10
    645FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:46:16Arvi Tommila22:58
    646FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:46:18Per-Olov Ivarsson16:50
    647FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:46:21Tapani Visnen19:06
    648FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:46:22Matias Nylnden25:00
    649FINPuTi (849)+2:46:23Mikko Hmlinen24:33
    650LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:46:40Emils Johansens23:30
    651ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:47:03Eero Joonas23:07
    652SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:47:17Filippa Grelz26:37
    653FINHukka Suunta (667)+2:47:32Pia Hakkari41:04
    654FINOC Puisto (579)+2:47:34Jouko Prami24:39
    655FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:47:35Arto Nousiainen26:51
    656GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:47:42Felix Czink21:10
    657FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:47:46Juhani Tarvainen24:15
    658FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:47:47Kimmo Nurminen25:19
    659FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:48:00Jouni Saukonoja21:03
    660FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:48:02Markku Kylml24:11
    661FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:48:12Sara Huhtanen23:14
    662FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:48:15Andrzej Konstanciak26:28
    663FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:48:16Timo Mattila21:38
    664FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:48:19Olli Harju22:43
    665FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:48:21Pauli Kukkola21:34
    666FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:48:23Pertti Lahdenmki29:42
    667LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:48:38Kristine Bertuka16:58
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:48:39Sren Andersson25:47
    669SWEGanska OK (658)+2:48:41Stefan Adolfsson20:46
    670FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:48:51Kalle Rauvola24:06
    671FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:48:55Jaakko Raento25:21
    672FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:49:24Jussi Eriksson24:21
    673FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:49:55Mika Juva20:46
    674FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:49:55Panu Haaramo16:50
    675FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:50:57Reko Rantamki23:55
    676FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:51:11Matti Horppu19:22
    677FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:51:16Heidi Torp-Donner22:42
    678RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:51:23Semen Kharlanov26:10
    679FINPaVi (783)+2:51:31Kriinen Petteri24:01
    680FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:51:42Markku Korpela23:37
    681FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:51:46Tapio Menp21:59
    682FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:51:49Anniina Haapalainen28:49
    683FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:51:50Tero Kaksonen29:35
    684LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:51:55Limbens Ilmars25:14
    685FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:51:56Kauko Jylh26:50
    686FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:52:03Sauli Peltoniemi19:48
    687FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:52:07Risto Kuivalainen22:36
    688FINHakuliset (630)+2:52:11Laura Hakulinen25:29
    689FINTT226 (972)+2:52:16Marko Toorikka27:00
    690FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:52:20Kari Kaikkonen21:30
    691FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:52:31Harri Vainio21:10
    692FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:52:34Lars Larsson14:48
    693SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:52:51Stefan Nordstrm35:19
    694FINSolf IK (392)+2:52:54Kaj Stenvall29:26
    695FINOK77 3 (459)+2:53:01Andreas Brenner23:47
    696FINRastitykki (1623)+2:53:02Seppo Ikheimo19:11
    697FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:53:11Jukka Pohjola18:40
    698FINSukK 83 (621)+2:53:20Miikka Per16:58
    699FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:53:21Osku Kiviniemi28:45
    700FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:53:32Henrik Karlsson25:20
    701FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:53:42Ville Nenonen18:55
    702FINKonserni (1336)+2:53:54Siltanen Niko28:41
    703FINTuuripellet (771)+2:53:55Tapani Trml16:10
    704FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:54:06Kari Koistinen22:34
    705FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:54:14Veli-Pekka Kuutti16:28
    706NOREmit (303)+2:54:15Stein Edgar Lkken53:10
    707NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:54:25Fredrik Polland27:48
    708FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:54:34Niko Laihinen23:15
    709CANYukon (384)+2:54:43Ross Burnett22:30
    710FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:54:48Matti Tuomisto26:20
    711FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:54:51Pekka Vesala19:10
    712FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:54:59Hanna Peltomki24:03
    713FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:55:00Roosa Lassila26:30
    714ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:55:02Siim Turban20:09
    715FINOK Jorren (681)+2:55:09Andreas hman20:01
    716FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:55:10Aleksandr Litvin27:31
    717FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:55:18Pasi Suvanto29:19
    718FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:55:36Otto Niemi24:11
    719FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:55:43Ville Remahl17:35
    720FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:56:06Petteri Niskanen18:02
    721FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:56:07Pyry Vaismaa22:07
    722FINRastihaukat (704)+2:56:09Veikko Saaristo32:15
    723FINBeach Boys (624)+2:56:19Tommi Lehtonen26:10
    724FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:57:04Mikko Inkinen20:45
    725FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:57:07Jaakko Uusitalo23:35
    726FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:57:11Kirsi Arvela20:56
    727FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:57:24Kalevi Lehtonen39:57
    728FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:57:38Jaakko Isosomppi21:36
    729ESTBona Fide (895)+2:57:42Heiki Savitsch19:49
    730FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:57:45Hannu Niinimki22:52
    731FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:57:53Harri Kilpelinen26:02
    732FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:57:53Severi Heiskanen18:52
    733SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:57:56Elin Nallgrd30:10
    734FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:58:06Mika Korpi28:37
    735FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:58:14Ismo Lahtinen24:55
    736FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:58:17Arto Kotajrvi26:05
    737FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:58:38Matias Huida28:02
    738SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:58:50Vilma Karlsson16:54
    739FINSweco (634)+2:59:20Taija Karjalainen25:33
    740SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:59:24Urs Mrk21:33
    741FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:00:01Nyrki Laine27:01
    742FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:00:06Jenni Sabel18:28
    743FINKorpisoturit (917)+3:00:13Harri Vhvihu25:21
    744FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:00:20Bjrn Forsn24:03
    745FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:00:20Anders Hgland35:01
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+3:00:33Raimo Menp37:52
    747LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:01:16Varis Peisenieks22:08
    748FINEnegia (921)+3:01:35Antti Laatikainen24:01
    749FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:01:43Mitri Lerssi21:02
    750FINOutotec (837)+3:02:01Matti Isoherranen26:37
    751SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:02:01Ursula Ruppenthal32:50
    752FINKananpojat (839)+3:02:05Veli Matti Kyckling25:57
    753FINNeliveto (1234)+3:02:06Markus Seppnen25:03
    754GBRCLYDE (551)+3:02:30Mirjam Allik23:47
    755FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:02:40Tapani Nisonen35:46
    756FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+3:02:51Kim Kurki33:07
    757FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:03:02Terho Etula31:09
    758FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+3:03:13Mikael Kiuru34:58
    759FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:03:29Kysti Halonen19:42
    760SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:04:00Mollen Karl27:33
    761FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:04:04Lauri Vnnen16:48
    762FINIF Minken (469)+3:04:06Jesper Wikstrm30:21
    763FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:04:23Rainer Sthl33:16
    764FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:04:25Reetu Inkil17:08
    765FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:04:25Jussi Silvennoinen35:00
    766FINEndurance (751)+3:04:33Tuomas Okker35:17
    767FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:04:56Jani Huutaja17:46
    768FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:05:23Aaro Anttila33:27
    769FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:05:30Risto Partanen27:19
    770FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:05:32Iiro Joutsen21:08
    771FINValtra (1708)+3:05:36Jussi Lehtimki20:42
    772FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+3:05:36Tommy Vuorio41:31
    773FINPYVMM (981)+3:05:37Pekka Nurmi19:17
    774FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:05:44Heino Sarkkinen27:32
    775FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:06:17Jorma Pesonen18:08
    776FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:06:18Erkki Oinaskallio22:37
    777FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:06:31Niklas Ekman19:35
    778FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:06:37Raimo Ruotsalainen21:45
    779GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:06:57Helga Wagner31:52
    780FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:07:16Pekka Matilainen21:00
    781LATVeselava (587)+3:07:29Elvis Gruzde24:45
    782RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:07:38Vadim Marchenko19:09
    783FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:07:45Ilkka Koskelainen28:29
    784FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+3:07:51Mauri Reinikka31:39
    785FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:08:00Tanja Kuusisto31:19
    786FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:08:01Petri Nurmela23:05
    787FINIisu (615)+3:08:04Jutta Pulkkinen34:19
    788USAOUSA (1701)+3:08:21Doubson Julia28:32
    789LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:08:36Drunka Juris23:44
    790FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:08:43Otto Pellinen24:29
    791FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+3:08:47Miika Alhonen25:26
    792FINElectrofit (1269)+3:08:52Partanen Anne37:50
    793FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+3:08:52Eliisa Pytkangas36:00
    794FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+3:09:16Aapo Latvajrvi27:22
    795FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:09:18Vesa Ijs23:09
    796FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:09:19Elias Nurmi21:34
    797FINMacGregor (1121)+3:09:20Kari Tirkkonen29:03
    798FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:09:24Kari Sartanen25:45
    799FINFirstbeat (791)+3:09:34Reetta Tenhu27:33
    800FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:09:39Jorma Matilainen20:21
    801FINTupifast (1276)+3:09:59Ville Ripatti31:17
    802FINeLadies (879)+3:10:08Virpi Palmen19:37
    803FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:10:10Mikko Puuppo19:51
    804FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:10:13Aarno Hovikorpi25:14
    805FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:10:19Tommi Poutiainen41:41
    806FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:10:22Ari Niiranen22:30
    807FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:10:24Jussi Ali-Lytty31:15
    808FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:10:31Mikko Linnanvuori23:58
    809FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:10:38Risto Keisanen32:40
    810FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:10:44Olavi Vuorio25:55
    811FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:11:04Tuomo Romula25:45
    812FINIF land (366)+3:11:22Michael Linde27:18
    813FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:11:27Timo Alhoke23:26
    814FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:11:34Ismo Huhtala36:11
    815FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:11:36Arto Pietikinen33:15
    816FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+3:11:38Jussi Lehtosalo43:15
    817FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+3:11:40Fanni Haapalinna45:24
    818FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:12:01Emmi Jokela18:33
    819FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:12:04Marko Lehto22:41
    820FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:12:27Salla Vahvelainen29:55
    821FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+3:12:40Joni Kallio27:13
    822FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:12:43Olli Luukkainen24:02
    823FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:12:48Ilpo Heiskanen27:36
    824SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:12:48Martin Jakobsson25:16
    825FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:13:10Juha Kahilainen22:07
    826FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+3:13:11Heimo Joensuu26:24
    827FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+3:13:20Raimo Seppnen27:54
    828FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+3:13:32Timo Jalamo29:38
    829FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+3:13:38Veli-Matti Rantio27:55
    830FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:13:40Jussi Mikkola19:58
    831FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:14:04Riikka Haataja37:34
    832FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:14:07Harri Pajula34:06
    833FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:14:08Tuomo Ajanki21:55
    834SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:14:11Stefan Bjurstedt20:10
    835FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:14:14Janne Loikkanen33:45
    836FINvATE kings (1180)+3:14:19Jussi Minni30:23
    837FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:14:30Teemu Pakkanen18:34
    838FINMaasillat (1109)+3:14:34Rita Maasilta27:20
    839FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:14:39Lauri mml30:46
    840FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:14:50Kimmo Paananen21:38
    841FINKanuuna (823)+3:14:58Marko Lasanen41:51
    842FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:15:07Reijo Puurunen31:51
    843FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:15:24Juha Tuononen27:14
    844FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:15:39Timo Mustonen19:34
    845FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:15:53Elina Luhta25:15
    846FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+3:16:15Ilkka Niemi29:18
    847FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:16:18Tauno Tolmunen26:27
    848SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:16:26Kurt Fischer1:03:03
    849FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:16:33Stefan Stubb18:30
    850FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:16:33Antti Koski26:50
    851FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:16:34Antti Korkeakangas1:21:00
    852FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+3:17:31Kaisa Kimari28:10
    853FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:17:41Petri Vnnen23:28
    854FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:17:42Mikko Viitala42:21
    855FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+3:18:28Risto Kettunen30:43
    856FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:18:29Mikael Wikstrm45:01
    857FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:18:34Martin Wickholm22:16
    858FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:19:27Jari-Pekka Piispa25:55
    859FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:19:45Mikko Maunumki23:22
    860FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:20:06Harri Vaara25:14
    861FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:20:30Ville Savilampi20:49
    862FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:20:35Antti Virnala21:04
    863FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:20:59Janne Heino25:37
    864FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:21:33Vesa Suominen15:50
    865FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:21:40Eero Okkonen49:24
    866FINSK Samperi (1029)+3:21:50Ilona Ilvonen33:20
    867SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:22:01Martin Egger39:03
    868FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:22:53Pekka Siiril22:48
    869FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:23:17Dimitriy Tsegev22:39
    870FINOP (1666)+3:23:19Jari Pussinen28:22
    871FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:23:27Jari Kanko28:44
    872FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:23:31Tomi Minkkinen25:07
    873FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+3:23:33Tuomas Luoma28:32
    874FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:23:35Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet35:40
    875FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:23:36Teemu Pietil28:31
    876FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:23:46Eero Heikkil30:22
    877FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:23:49Jouni Joensuu25:30
    878FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+3:23:50Juha Lehtonen34:04
    879FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:23:51Ilona Lehtinen19:41
    880FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:23:59Jorma Hanhimki22:09
    881FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:24:00Jari-Pekka Jumisko27:54
    882FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+3:24:06Ville Lintu48:14
    883FINVnkypannu (799)+3:24:13Jarkko Leka30:36
    884FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:24:44Eemeli Rinta-Koski21:40
    885FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:24:49Harri Laine20:32
    886FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:24:54Sanni Norrbacka20:19
    887FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:24:57Lauri Soikkeli23:21
    888FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:24:57Tiina Paavola25:34
    889FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+3:25:03Ville Holma38:11
    890FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:25:19Risto Pasonen20:12
    891FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+3:25:22Samu Halme36:55
    892FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:25:25Teemu Nieminen22:09
    893FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:25:32Toimi Koskinen28:49
    894FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:25:32Kati Happonen26:06
    895FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:26:31Risto Korpinen27:23
    896FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:26:46Riikka Ajalin19:55
    897FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:27:27Caj-Cristian Liukonen33:05
    898FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:27:31Ari Hanttu21:06
    899FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:27:38Henna Karhu37:01
    900FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:28:07Pentti Hmlinen26:53
    901FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:28:09Salla Sergelius25:36
    902FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:28:09Lea Laine24:52
    903FINToiska (1320)+3:28:11Uula Ranta24:38
    904FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:28:12Olavi Savolainen23:00
    905FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:28:16Rasmus Harjula34:17
    906FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:28:19Mikko Siiskonen26:40
    907FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:28:20Rami Helppolainen22:21
    908FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:28:21Teemu Kiiski34:35
    909FINArk United (1331)+3:28:46Clotilde Leriche23:57
    910FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:28:47Sami Lallukka33:02
    911FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:28:52Mauri Sinnel24:57
    912FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:28:57Erkki Niskanen36:41
    913SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:29:06Sofie Redtzer24:13
    914FINSelkien Sisu (822)+3:29:16Heikki Alakopsa41:07
    915FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:29:32Vili Silmal22:30
    916FINOP 2 (1672)+3:29:38Arto Kuhmonen23:25
    917FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:29:51Lasse Kallio29:17
    918FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:29:51Mikko Lavi22:04
    919FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:29:54Mika Ptil20:50
    920FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:30:00Heikki Termonen24:46
    921FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:30:04Matti Kaijansinkko24:14
    922FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:30:19Harry Virtanen22:01
    923FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:30:22Pasi Jokela26:37
    924FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:30:33Hannu Harju26:25
    925FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:30:59Seppo Salmela24:48
    926NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:31:01Simen Graff24:01
    927FINRaTro (1312)+3:31:23Timo Seppl23:38
    928SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+3:31:32Tomas Andreasson43:07
    929RUSOhta (1676)+3:31:32Slava Kotov25:44
    930FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+3:31:37Elias Tikkanen1:00:50
    931LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:31:39Valerijs Sturis23:01
    932FINSolita (578)+3:31:42Pompo Stenberg34:08
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:31:50Asko Istolahti29:17
    934FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:31:54Saara Juvonen23:03
    935FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:31:57Markku Hyvnen24:59
    936FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:31:58Terho Maja32:23
    937NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:32:05Berit Myhrmoen32:32
    938FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:32:05Kauko Myllymaa38:27
    939FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:32:18Pete Tarvonen32:04
    940FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:32:19Timo Koskinen26:38
    941FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:32:22Mikko Korhonen27:57
    942FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:32:30Jaakko Kauranne29:44
    943FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:32:32Raine Rimpil24:46
    944FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:32:38Markku Kainu30:07
    945FINVTT (992)+3:32:40Kirsi Korpijrvi23:25
    946FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:32:54Markku Virtanen26:18
    947FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:32:57Jarmo Ollila23:15
    948FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:33:04Raine Jussinmki33:31
    949SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:33:12Roland Hellberg32:18
    950FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:33:19Harri Jortikka21:36
    951FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:33:30Niklas Wingren29:37
    952FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:33:30Ari Kainulainen25:42
    953FINTukes (784)+3:33:31Antti Savola23:45
    954FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:34:09Antti Ylisel27:16
    955FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:34:11Anna Keskisaari31:56
    956FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:34:16Arttu Sankari31:34
    957FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:34:17Jarmo Alho23:33
    958FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:34:22Jukka Pennanen24:34
    959FINHerraseura (1377)+3:34:24Jukka Timonen18:35
    960FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:34:29Hannu Salomki26:59
    961FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:34:30Jaakko Nurmi27:58
    962FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:34:44Karri Karanko22:30
    963FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:34:54Johannes Korpijaakko20:56
    964FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:35:18Lasse Lindholm21:55
    965FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:35:22Hannu Salo30:26
    966FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:35:29Jyrki Kajavalta26:56
    967FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:35:49Henri Palmroth42:36
    968FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:35:55Hanna Vtinen26:36
    969FINNCS Sport (710)+3:35:56Eero Miettinen47:55
    970FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:35:59Jani Joensuu27:56
    971FINOtava (522)+3:36:15Aku Lehtonen29:28
    972FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:36:19Eero Pulkkinen27:11
    973NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:36:27Jon Vindal33:39
    974FINPllikt (1410)+3:36:32Mika Lentonen42:27
    975FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:36:40Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli32:30
    976FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:36:52Valery Filippov35:41
    977FINEricsson SK (999)+3:37:34Levente Varga24:30
    978FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:38:27Mikko Jalonen25:41
    979FINTeam Azure (882)+3:38:33Kasper Vainikka21:03
    980FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:38:36Erkki Laimio33:36
    981FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:38:47Veikko Kaarnijrvi38:18
    982FINTornator (1471)+3:38:55Jenna Ojala20:21
    983FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:38:55Pekka Kantola31:47
    984FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:39:10Lasse Lindroth39:48
    985FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:39:17Hanna Ritvanen27:09
    986FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:39:21Jarmo Savela23:19
    987FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+3:39:21Heikki Nurminen37:53
    988FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:39:25Jyrki Vendelin23:57
    989FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:39:46Annu Tyysknen25:44
    990FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:40:01Jouko Rautasalo22:59
    991FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:40:22Arttu Pihlainen36:14
    992FINErnaali (1597)+3:40:35Harri Salo22:04
    993FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:40:38Sauli Rannikko39:34
    994FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:40:43Joona Laitinen30:18
    995FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:40:48Hemmo Ahokoivu27:38
    996FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:40:49Ville Kuoppala26:38
    997FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:40:55Arttu Pyhluoto45:18
    998FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:40:59Kauko Rauhansalo35:21
    999FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:41:00Antti Ermo21:22
    1000FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:41:01Mika Kyhk26:23
    1001FINDirty Seven (925)+3:41:07Mikko Rontu1:15:23
    1002FINTrafix (1437)+3:41:11Nelli Frilander33:01
    1003FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:41:17Tapani Mkinen32:23
    1004FINNavi 6 (776)+3:41:33Maarit Lampinen28:16
    1005FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:41:36Henrik Vuornos22:06
    1006FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:41:52Timo Rty26:09
    1007FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:41:59Jarkko Kumpulainen23:23
    1008FINFuturice (1093)+3:42:00Ville Keski-Nikkola28:30
    1009FINWIO Team (1330)+3:42:11Roy Mickos37:09
    1010FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:42:17Juhani Aunola27:46
    1011FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:42:21Jouko Hanhela25:46
    1012FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:42:25Heidi Komu27:59
    1013FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:42:30Elli Hkkinen23:27
    1014FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:42:35Lauri Lhteenmki17:51
    1015GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:42:42Alice Bedwell23:07
    1016FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:42:52Harri Sainpalo27:31
    1017FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:43:06Mika Visnen28:11
    1018FINHal Bro (674)+3:43:14Antti-Jussi Nygrd24:35
    1019FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:43:19Jarmo Vainio23:13
    1020LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:43:32Guntars Andersons24:07
    1021FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:43:33Mikko Salpakari27:29
    1022FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:43:39Tuomo Kahenvirta24:11
    1023FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:43:39Ari Yli-Kaatiala27:46
    1024FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:44:18Jukka Lavi28:26
    1025FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:44:20Sami Ojala25:37
    1026FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:44:39Kaijus Asteljoki19:09
    1027FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:44:50Salla Ruosaari26:34
    1028FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:44:53Kristian Hatakka28:41
    1029FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:44:58Anu Salokangas29:17
    1030FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:45:09Esa Hmlinen27:55
    1031FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:45:10Reijo Laatikainen25:58
    1032FINSito (1126)+3:45:13Matti Heikkil27:32
    1033FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:45:34Riitta Nissi26:18
    1034FINTurska (939)+3:45:36Jussi Malinen29:27
    1035FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+3:45:40Jaakko Hyvnen34:54
    1036FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:45:44Markku Jalonen31:37
    1037FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:45:49Kaisa Nyknen33:38
    1038FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:45:59Jarno Elovaara22:30
    1039FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:46:07Tuomas Syrjnen25:29
    1040FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:46:09Dennis Florstrm39:45
    1041FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:46:14Ulf Merihein19:35
    1042FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:46:16Samuli Lampinen21:10
    1043FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:46:18Hanna Hakuli26:37
    1044FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:46:21Toni Niemi35:13
    1045FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:46:25Topi Lahikainen34:40
    1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:47:14Aimo Kangas19:22
    1047FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:47:22Patrick Forsbacka44:10
    1048FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:47:52Petri Yl-Jski25:36
    1049FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:48:10Ismo Mkipirtti32:24
    1050HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:48:17Samuel Lo30:28
    1051FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:48:25Janne Haonper28:10
    1052FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:48:33Mikko Kakko32:28
    1053FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:48:46Hanna Kaipiainen21:47
    1054FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:48:49Joni Puolanto37:31
    1055FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:48:53Matti Valta37:37
    1056FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:48:56Tomi Vuorinen21:53
    1057FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:48:57Heikki Piuhola25:35
    1058FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:49:15Tiina Leskinen28:04
    1059FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:49:21Hannu Lehtimki35:58
    1060FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:49:22Sami Pllnen21:32
    1061FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:49:45Jorma Kauppila26:11
    1062FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:49:53Eero Viikki27:03
    1063FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:50:01Marko Ilomki38:54
    1064FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:50:23Pekka Ylimki25:08
    1065FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:50:24Elias Lyytinen24:10
    1066FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:50:48Ari Honkimaa24:46
    1067FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:50:54Santeri Vuorinen31:41
    1068FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:50:55Pauli Piirainen24:55
    1069FINThinkers (881)+3:51:00Sanna Lankinen28:59
    1070FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:51:05Torbjrn Ahlskog24:20
    1071FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:51:06Santeri Kentt24:33
    1072FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:51:08Juha Tiihonen19:33
    1073FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:51:23Valtteri Lainio24:41
    1074FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:51:27Pekka Salonen32:00
    1075FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:51:45Matti Heikinheimo35:53
    1076FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:52:22Fredrik Backman23:52
    1077FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:52:34Panu Krkkinen16:22
    1078FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:52:39Lasse Varjonen19:45
    1079FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:52:42jarmo vesikko31:17
    1080FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:52:50pasi niva29:42
    1081FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:53:02Juho Hautaniemi22:13
    1082FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:53:06Roope Ruusuvuori22:23
    1083FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:53:32Enna Huuskonen25:12
    1084FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:53:41Ismo Rantanen27:50
    1085FINDentina (1574)+3:53:42Lauri gren37:24
    1086FINOK77 6 (782)+3:53:48Anders Juholin24:20
    1087FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:53:53Kati Korhonen26:46
    1088FINKntit (1038)+3:54:01Teppo Moisio29:13
    1089FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:54:02Laura Serra24:00
    1090FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:54:59Tapio Vnnen27:05
    1091FINIK rnen (777)+3:55:00Kari Ovaskainen30:57
    1092FINNavi 8 (929)+3:55:02Erkki Rantalainen27:03
    1093FINF (1249)+3:55:02Riikka Dahlbom42:29
    1094FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:55:32Erkki Latvasto27:07
    1095FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:55:40Silas Johannsson55:54
    1096FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:56:07Jari Jrvinen29:29
    1097FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:56:12Rasmus Salonen35:59
    1098FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:56:24Mirja Mikkolainen31:01
    1099FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:56:25Simo Jrvel24:25
    1100FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:57:47Jouni Turunen44:22
    1101FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:58:05Jussi Nikkari29:09
    1102FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:58:06Timo Lindsten58:56
    1103FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:58:21Jussi Pajuoja27:37
    1104FINMetos (1166)+3:58:50Mika Vihervuori32:20
    1105FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:58:53Reetta Harmaja21:49
    1106FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:58:59Olli Ruokonen37:50
    1107FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:59:03Jukka Heikkinen48:13
    1108FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:59:06Pekka Kotamki27:56
    1109FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:59:10Juha Krmeniemi27:14
    1110FINNabla (1204)+3:59:26Matti Jrvinen25:01
    1111FINCage (1478)+3:59:39Esa Silvennoinen39:59
    1112FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:59:44Juha Tielinen26:54
    1113FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:59:51Kristiina Vaano21:27
    1114FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+4:00:44Timo Jntti23:05
    1115FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+4:01:04Erkki Haavisto23:11
    1116SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:01:12Linus Berggren24:50
    1117FINAron Haka (961)+4:01:15Eero Kattilakoski28:24
    1118FINJukolatiimi (1062)+4:01:23Chydenius Jussi40:21
    1119FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:01:30Ilkka Matikka21:57
    1120FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:01:54Kari Aapro25:55
    1121FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+4:01:57Markku Tuominen31:36
    1122FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+4:02:02Vesa Valtonen23:02
    1123FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+4:02:05Jouni Laurila41:14
    1124FINReal Seeniors (1164)+4:02:14Petteri Toukoniitty24:45
    1125FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+4:02:49Ilpo Mrkjrvi24:13
    1126FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+4:03:00Juuso Raitila27:27
    1127FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+4:03:02Marja Rauhalammi30:58
    1128FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:03:12Tapani Rautavuoma26:31
    1129FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+4:03:20Harri Tolvanen26:52
    1130FINNavi 5 (987)+4:03:28Tapio Montonen28:24
    1131FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+4:03:40Seppo Peltola46:41
    1132FINOscar Software (1246)+4:03:42Markku Virtanen43:47
    1133FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:04:04Jukka Sopanen32:35
    1134NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+4:04:08Kjell Meen26:04
    1135FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:04:09Jaakko Partanen25:30
    1136FINTP Industrials (1082)+4:04:24Timo Piesanen32:53
    1137FINPVTUTKL (1416)+4:04:28Bernt kesson41:13
    1138FINSAL (758)+4:04:30Tuomas Lahtinen46:16
    1139FINAtria (924)+4:04:37Veikko Hilli27:11
    1140FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:04:41Heikki Lappalainen38:58
    1141FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:04:55Saku Ptri22:17
    1142FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:05:33Jaakko Tyynel23:21
    1143FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:06:03Pekka Vanne29:58
    1144FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:06:08Arvi Teppala40:46
    1145FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:06:09Pete Heinonen25:50
    1146FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+4:06:15Mikael Laakso39:05
    1147FINSerkkujen y (1403)+4:06:16Kari Valjakka35:21
    1148FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:06:20Matias Pousi26:54
    1149FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+4:06:35Laura Mkel34:42
    1150FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:06:46Juha Vanhala34:59
    1151FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:06:49Olli Enqvist29:01
    1152FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+4:07:34Simo Kujala25:23
    1153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+4:07:42Matti Espo27:47
    1154FINEDX (908)+4:07:43Ari Hakaste37:16
    1155FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+4:07:49Jarmo Lylynper1:01:26
    1156FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+4:07:49Jarno Leppl25:05
    1157FINOK Kristina (643)+4:07:52Kjell Utfolk1:05:23
    1158FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+4:08:04Mikko Lehtinen28:07
    1159FINMS Parma 8 (588)+4:09:46Taavi Aalto31:28
    1160FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+4:09:55Pentti Niemi36:42
    1161FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:10:00Tapio Hyttinen20:26
    1162FINCSC (1255)+4:10:08Juhani Nuorteva39:41
    1163FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+4:10:15Esko Visnen26:49
    1164FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+4:10:19Esa Juura24:39
    1165FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+4:10:32Pieti Kannala29:50
    1166FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+4:11:34Antti Pihlajamaa25:45
    1167FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+4:11:43Olli Pasi25:29
    1168FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:11:51Markku Huikkola24:29
    1169FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+4:12:11Kristian Forsell32:27
    1170FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+4:12:18Jyri Mkiranta29:29
    1171FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:12:29Pietu Riipinen33:00
    1172FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:12:34Teemu Varonen22:55
    1173FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+4:12:42Antti Juvonen57:27
    1174FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:12:43Arto Uusihonko25:53
    1175FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+4:12:45Roope Tanskala26:27
    1176FINHRUP (1304)+4:12:51Ville Valakari35:20
    1177FINHnt SK (1125)+4:12:59Harri Kuusela28:18
    1178FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+4:13:05Erkki Kohvakka35:49
    1179FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+4:13:19Harri Lokkila29:41
    1180FINOK77 7 (1111)+4:13:21Jarmo Rnnqvist28:11
    1181FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+4:13:51Mauno Raukola43:28
    1182FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:14:35Matti Mrsky25:20
    1183FINSurut (1409)+4:14:38Tapio Trr28:50
    1184FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+4:15:11Mikko Orrainen30:45
    1185FINKorona (1302)+4:15:22Matti Kajala46:54
    1186FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+4:15:58Tani Hyhty43:56
    1187FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+4:16:13Harri Lintala37:08
    1188FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+4:16:15Jari Vahvelainen29:58
    1189FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+4:16:20Kimmo Juhala33:19
    1190FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+4:17:23Taisto Luukkonen35:07
    1191FINAjolinja (966)+4:17:27Marco Van den Belt34:57
    1192FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:17:28Harri Marttinen29:51
    1193FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+4:17:41Henri Luoto33:37
    1194FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+4:18:25Seppo Repo1:00:45
    1195FINESE Tiimi (1626)+4:18:34Erkki Karppanen30:08
    1196FINSelviytyjt (1297)+4:18:36Janne Mkinen27:42
    1197FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:19:05Juha Kotanen27:49
    1198FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:19:38Laura Juntunen20:59
    1199FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:20:07Tommi Rantalainen28:42
    1200FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:20:12Seppo Salomaa23:39
    1201FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:20:40Markku Niemi30:47
    1202FINSK Salla (1258)+4:21:29Janne Hnninen21:17
    1203FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:21:40Aki Reinimki32:24
    1204DENStronger Together (1321)+4:21:46Miika Hkkinen25:24
    1205FINTeam Kesko (1194)+4:22:37Ari Hiltunen59:11
    1206FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+4:22:58Tero Huostila37:24
    1207FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+4:23:19Jani Paananen36:59
    1208FINKotipojat (963)+4:23:29Pekka Autere48:38
    1209FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+4:23:53Eetu Harju37:31
    1210FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:23:56Tero Piiparinen30:40
    1211FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+4:24:19Tiina Kuusela37:58
    1212ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:24:28Kristiine Aluvee21:18
    1213FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+4:24:28Ville Heikkil32:33
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:24:31Andrei Kulagin26:36
    1215FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:24:42Tuomas Aho29:45
    1216FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:25:01Timo Lukumaa28:10
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:26:05Elmo Wiikinkoski26:30
    1218FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:26:39Pekka Verkasalo26:57
    1219FINSulzer (1658)+4:27:46Kasperi Salonen41:45
    1220FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:27:58Kauko Salonen25:17
    1221FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+4:27:58Jouni Ijas36:53
    1222FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:28:15Marko Luhtala18:53
    1223FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:28:21Esa Sinkkonen26:19
    1224FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:28:30Jonas Lindholm24:54
    1225FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:28:32Timo Nurmela29:03
    1226FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:28:40Tomi Lahtela30:43
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:28:43Ronja Friman18:47
    1228FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:28:56Simo Kettunen25:58
    1229FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:29:00Mikko Kaistinen35:42
    1230FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:29:06Risto Kalapudas27:17
    1231FINNavi 9 (933)+4:29:09Teemu ster22:46
    1232FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+4:29:23Antti Tamminen47:20
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:29:28Hanna Hakala24:34
    1234FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:29:31Tuomo Homanen30:52
    1235FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+4:30:28Erkki Pekkala42:00
    1236FININUS (1181)+4:30:35Nikolai Markovich30:37
    1237FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:30:43Niko Haikala28:53
    1238FINTieto (1633)+4:31:03Risto Viitanen26:06
    1239FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+4:31:06Roosa Kontuniemi58:35
    1240FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:31:17Perkola Pauliina31:54
    1241FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:31:26Esa Litja34:04
    1242FINsalparasti (1183)+4:31:52Tommi Rikkil28:07
    1243FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:32:04Ingemar Borgman33:43
    1244FINMessnthen (1624)+4:32:05Kirsi Korkeakangas36:12
    1245FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:32:08Veikko Immonen35:38
    1246FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:32:12Pasi Nieminen28:17
    1247FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:32:45Virpi Komulainen36:43
    1248FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:32:55lasse kemppi25:04
    1249FINContact force (1431)+4:33:22Panu Ylihaavisto35:17
    1250FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:33:41Raija Holmi33:13
    1251FINMets Forest (1651)+4:33:43Matti Mikkola24:32
    1252FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:33:45Kari Mkynen34:04
    1253FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:34:05Petri Frondelius30:18
    1254FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:35:05Hanna Sahinoja37:38
    1255FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:35:16Hannu Villberg35:54
    1256FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+4:35:19Arto Rautiainen1:03:43
    1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:35:32Lasse Kemppainen20:10
    1258FINRastisudit (1305)+4:35:38Timo Laakso1:22:34
    1259FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:37:26Veli-Matti Kirssi25:28
    1260FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:37:32Mikko Puhakka38:45
    1261FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:37:45Pyry Viberg18:08
    1262FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:38:36Markus Sjholm43:11
    1263FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:40:13Niko Hemminki25:56
    1264FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:40:18Jukka Illi33:24
    1265FINSavcor (1705)+4:40:28Matti Nissinen24:50
    1266FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:40:54Mika Molin29:07
    1267FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:41:23Seppo Suutarla33:06
    1268FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:41:40Kenneth Lassila32:00
    1269FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:41:48Mari Siren-Koskinen20:56
    1270FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+4:41:58Pentti Ilomki51:51
    1271FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:42:17Risto Anttalainen31:40
    1272FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:42:17Arto Aspelin36:43
    1273FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:42:22Ilmari Urho30:46
    1274FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:42:51Raimo Heiskanen44:13
    1275FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:42:51Markku Pelttari27:27
    1276FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:42:59Ville Tokola36:32
    1277FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:44:19Topi Jaakola24:32
    1278DENOK-SYD (502)+4:45:00Karsten Jhnk24:00
    1279FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:45:43Martti Norrkniivil37:15
    1280FINOK Susi (1278)+4:45:44Pekka Lehtiniemi41:19
    1281FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:45:47Reetta Meril46:41
    1282FINTERO (1337)+4:45:59Lehtonen Joonas30:28
    1283FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:46:08Pyry Halonen21:18
    1284FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:46:56Esko Keijonen36:07
    1285FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:47:17Matti Remes26:16
    1286FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:47:23Janne Kokkonen31:25
    1287FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:47:43Mirjam Rongonen42:58
    1288FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:47:50Markus Hakala39:08
    1289FINOpusCapita (959)+4:47:52Kimmo Kauranen48:07
    1290FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:47:56Jari Tuviala40:25
    1291FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:48:03Asko Muhonen32:35
    1292FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:48:06Joonas Kanerva26:18
    1293FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:48:19Kenneth Kronkvist28:22
    1294FINKops (826)+4:48:22Tommi Knaapila30:50
    1295FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:48:22Lauri Hyvnen41:57
    1296FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:48:26Vesa Kernen36:11
    1297FINTamrock (1162)+4:48:34Jani Heino24:35
    1298FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:48:47Samuli Glersen30:50
    1299FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:49:21Markku Lehtonen39:42
    1300FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:50:29Timo Haataja27:43
    1301FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:51:30Heikki Tolvanen49:02
    1302FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:51:52Viljo Mannerjoki24:14
    1303FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:51:56Leo Lindroos30:36
    1304FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:52:51Reino Aikasalo28:55
    1305FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:53:11Juha Vanhatalo30:13
    1306FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:53:33Timo Pinola24:02
    1307FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:53:49Jonne Hankimaa49:05
    1308FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:54:01Sanni Viirto32:33
    1309FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:55:03Taisto Siira37:04
    1310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:55:32Ari Kaven26:49
    1311FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:55:55Kari Vyhtinen29:17
    1312FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:57:23Kaarlo Koivisto56:53
    1313FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:57:58Anu Koistinen34:22
    1314FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:58:31Pekka Kaartinen25:40
    1315LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:59:07Eduards Bura23:26
    1316FINValio (1539)+5:00:38Antti Vauhkonen29:47
    1317FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:00:48Pauli Ptsi20:54
    1318FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+5:00:58Ilari Nissinen35:58
    1319FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:01:02Kalle Ranto32:05
    1320FINDatactica (1406)+5:01:23Jussi Hossi37:43
    1321FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:01:31Jussi Havunen48:28
    1322FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+5:01:33Sami Miettinen29:43
    1323FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:01:41Ronny Wahlstrm22:07
    1324FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:02:42Miika Hmynen28:32
    1325FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:02:58Olli Turta21:30
    1326FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:03:08Jarno Rantala20:10
    1327FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:03:28Anna Hintikka29:51
    1328FINErs seura (1274)+5:03:31Joni Isorinne24:13
    1329FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:04:01Jussi Myllys25:46
    1330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:04:12Voitto Valtanen24:34
    1331FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+5:04:48Petri Tikka28:50
    1332FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+5:05:44Risto Nieminen1:28:03
    1333FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:07:51Samppa Jenu35:10
    1334FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:07:53Kimmo Kaartama28:36
    1335FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:08:01Juhana Konttinen21:28
    1336FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+5:08:23Jarmo Kurppa36:14
    1337FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:08:45Hannu Pnni24:11
    1338FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:09:48Esko Hytnen33:04
    1339FINKoskitukki (1523)+5:09:52Kirsi Nurmi37:34
    1340FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:10:06Tomi Valkonen22:06
    1341FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+5:10:18Juha Kananen32:47
    1342FINRejlers (1173)+5:10:19Mirja Sagulin29:49
    1343FINPiiroiset (1576)+5:10:28Tommi Piiroinen28:24
    1344FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+5:11:08Olli Honkanen46:47
    1345FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+5:11:33Erkki Raittila48:30
    1346FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:12:57Marjo Ojala27:41
    1347FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:13:10Risto Mkelinen23:33
    1348GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:13:25John McCullough27:48
    1349FINIC Events 2 (1583)+5:13:30Sampsa Kauppi24:32
    1350FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+5:14:05Pertti S Hartikainen50:50
    1351FINWillTri (1549)+5:14:25Teemu Mntyniemi34:55
    1352FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+5:14:53Jari Jrvinen29:53
    1353FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+5:15:48Karri Lehtinen39:52
    1354FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+5:16:30Matti Karsikas33:49
    1355FINPipelife (1507)+5:17:14Mika Rajakangas35:52
    1356FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:17:44Saini Kyllnen23:22
    1357FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+5:17:53Antti Villikka39:24
    1358FINLostBoys (1352)+5:18:01Pekka Anttila37:20
    1359FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+5:18:18Matti Joensuu36:26
    1360FINJucat Team (1391)+5:18:40Mirva Paavola29:30
    1361FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+5:18:54Rainer Ehro35:06
    1362FINCadpool (1294)+5:19:03Teemu Ritvanen34:15
    1363SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+5:20:09John Fredriksson5:21:21
    1364FINL.O.S.T (1372)+5:20:56Antti Vainio31:00
    1365FINLounapartio (1275)+5:21:25Alvari Poikola27:40
    1366FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:22:22Antti Lepola24:40
    1367FINRamboll Finland (1151)+5:22:23Anne-Mari Kuoppala40:06
    1368FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:22:28Heikki Aalto19:36
    1369FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:22:55Harri Viita-aho29:56
    1370FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:23:09Mika Bjrnvik21:02
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:23:25Sami Kykk29:19
    1372FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:23:52Simo Maijanen24:29
    1373FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:23:55Anna Tornivaara29:41
    1374FINVaadin (1348)+5:24:02Kari Sderholm42:43
    1375FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:24:07Jarmo Levnen34:38
    1376FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+5:24:55Aarno Snellman59:37
    1377FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:25:07Jarmo Partanen20:52
    1378FINTeam Laardi (1335)+5:25:53Antti Niskanen46:12
    1379FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:26:51Oskar Norrback20:20
    1380FINKarhukopla (1394)+5:28:15Ville Tanskanen35:12
    1381FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:28:42Heikki Valve29:52
    1382FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+5:29:14Vladimir Rudakov48:40
    1383FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:31:56Sirkku Kurikkala25:30
    1384FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:31:57Marita Tanskanen35:06
    1385FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:32:45Stepi Sundberg29:59
    1386FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+5:32:46Jani Nurmela1:07:59
    1387FINKompassibois (1498)+5:32:52Erkki Saarijrvi18:19
    1388FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:33:52Mikko Supponen36:26
    1389FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:36:31Tommi Sirola30:00
    1390FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:36:44Ilmari Sepp31:21
    1391FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:36:49Henri Paukkunen28:56
    1392FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:37:28Paavo Peisa27:58
    1393FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:38:00Markus Laine30:50
    1394FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+5:38:12Juuso Tuomaala50:23
    1395FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+5:38:19Tomi Taavila1:23:38
    1396FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:38:21Joonas Varso20:15
    1397FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:39:30Riku Kangas38:42
    1398FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:40:01Olli.Pekka Varis32:32
    1399FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:40:03Virva Hannula30:55
    1400FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:40:06Pivi Pirtil21:01
    1401FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+5:41:09Mikko Ahopelto38:48
    1402FINDigita (1421)+5:41:41Antti Sallila30:25
    1403FINCADS Team (1636)+5:42:35Tommi Piispa31:06
    1404FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+5:43:31Heta Ikheimo31:10
    1405FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+5:43:45Ville Laukka26:10
    1406FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+5:43:56Ulla Heiskanen22:11
    1407FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+5:43:56Vesa Luoma37:40
    1408FINABB SK (1345)+5:44:04Sakari Metsl24:42
    1409FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+5:45:06Tapio Vuolle21:21
    1410FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+5:45:30Rami Haapakangas53:19
    1411FINTeam Armas (1362)+5:46:55Touko Palonen57:01
    1412FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+5:46:56Marko Liimatainen40:03
    1413FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+5:47:32Esko Kervinen30:45
    1414FINSkrinnarit (1463)+5:47:42Kaisa Mkel48:25
    1415FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+5:47:48Jan Paldan50:26
    1416FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+5:47:54Mikko Ikonen21:05
    1417FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:47:55Harri Ovaska22:35
    1418FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+5:47:59Tapani Rautio25:00
    1419FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+5:49:06Heikki Bergqvist36:25
    1420FINM Room - Noname (1575)+5:50:20Mervi Huhtelin1:03:45
    1421FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+5:50:28Janne Lievejrvi36:28
    1422FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+5:51:15Osmo Siven1:24:18
    1423FINVincit (819)+5:51:59Salli Kunnari20:17
    1424FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:52:16Jouni Salmela29:06
    1425FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:55:30Lauri Kouvo30:51
    1426FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+5:55:49Sami Pyhnen32:46
    1427FINME Pummit (1228)+5:56:15Risto Putila31:54
    1428FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+5:58:28Risto Joonas1:02:17
    1429FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:59:26Mikko Rsnen41:08
    1430FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:00:39Olli Raudus1:10:05
    1431FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:01:08Eija Koskivaara20:52
    1432FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:01:17Risto Holmi31:34
    1433FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:01:31Mauno Nieminen30:23
    1434FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:02:51Kalevi Salminen45:00
    1435FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+6:02:56Katri Aaltonen38:39
    1436FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:03:23Panu Pousi19:47
    1437FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:04:08Pekka Loponen37:18
    1438FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+6:04:57Jorma Lehtonen38:06
    1439FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:07:44Marit ZAKHNA23:00
    1440FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+6:08:17Ali hman28:43
    1441FINHkkilijt (1508)+6:08:45Herman Wjuga55:24
    1442FINEtte Lyd (1328)+6:09:58Jari Lohi30:43
    1443FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:10:57Mari Laurinen24:39
    1444FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:11:09Pekka Rantala27:38
    1445FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:14:14Markku Huttunen24:16
    1446FINIC Events (1503)+6:14:41Piia-Noora Kauppi30:00
    1447FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+6:15:01Juhani Vuorela1:21:09
    1448FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:15:31Marko Mkel27:06
    1449FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+6:17:28Mikko Hakala45:37
    1450FINValio Nestle (1353)+6:17:49Martti Virtanen27:34
    1451FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+6:17:52Ville Lamminaho1:07:30
    1452FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:18:01Mikko Herzig26:59
    1453FINOC Tuska (1446)+6:18:14Timo Hyvnen31:39
    1454FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:18:33Piia Tantarinmki30:25
    1455FINNet Man (1514)+6:18:41Samuli Pykk46:46
    1456FINSallan Karhut (1489)+6:18:42Maarit Tervo37:24
    1457FINSkipoli (1419)+6:20:13Johanna Oikarinen30:51
    1458FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:20:46Varpu Nurmi29:13
    1459FINATC EFHK (1398)+6:23:49Markus Heikkil42:25
    1460FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+6:23:56Marko Juslin32:22
    1461FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+6:27:39Tapio Ahopelto1:00:38
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+6:31:37Henri Vaittinen52:28
    1463FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+6:33:04Lotta Kunttu27:21
    1464FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+6:33:20Mikael Hanhilahti25:30
    1465FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+6:33:36Jari Hahl54:05
    1466FINTeam Allback (1298)+6:37:35Severi Haverila32:55
    1467FINPrihat (1441)+6:37:58Ante Pettersson24:10
    1468FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+6:39:35Tuukka Pyklinen47:07
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+6:41:09Jarkko Kaura28:32
    1470FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+6:42:34Jorma Kentt34:33
    1471FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+6:49:02Esa Ojapalo22:36
    1472FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+6:52:33Seppo Kuusisto25:29
    1473FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+6:52:49Elina Sipil48:55
    1474FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+6:55:27Tuomo Hemmil53:25
    1475FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+7:00:43Noora Salminen36:21
    1476FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:01:13Ari Oinonen40:14
    1477FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:01:27Veera Heikkil28:28
    1478FINMustat Veljet (1505)+7:02:52August Halonen24:13
    1479FINK-98 (1567)+7:04:40Eero-Matti Salminen40:14
    1480FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+7:06:26Hanna Laakso30:07
    1481FINRasti-UHO (1462)+7:07:38Topi Krkkinen26:32
    1482FINTeam HMR (1242)+7:09:04Ville Kinnunen48:58
    1483FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:11:50Arto Myllymki27:31
    1484FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+7:12:43Eevi Kirjasniemi38:00
    1485FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:13:23Saija Tikkinen21:15
    1486FINESOn seniorit (1660)+7:14:55Juha Manninen30:43
    1487FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:19:25Matti Kystil26:05
    1488FINHintsanen (1480)+7:20:50Mika Ryytty29:16
    1489FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+7:22:14Vesa Valkiala35:33
    1490FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:24:25Elina Salo27:05
    1491FINOnnella perille (1584)+7:26:41Anni Heiskala33:44
    1492FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+7:32:17Tina Collan-Weber26:12
    1493FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+7:35:04Juha Viirimki33:32
    1494FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+7:35:34Oona Uronen28:18
    1495FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+7:42:29Annika Papinaho21:58
    1496FINKallen Kesport (1609)+7:44:38J Laine57:52
    1497FINIC Events 3 (1638)+7:45:26Minna Karhunen51:29
    1498FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+7:51:49Elias Kiviranta32:40
    1499FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+7:52:16Markku Rusanen37:33
    1500FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+8:01:24Patrik Nurminen1:07:30
    1501FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+8:09:00Arto Inkeroinen29:10
    1502FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+8:22:30Meri Nissil36:04
    1503FINVSMAAKK (1405)+8:25:54Arto Arvola38:38
    1504FINHakuna Matata (1545)+8:30:16Carita Suuronen28:45
    1505FINVierestohi (1285)+8:59:59Pertti Keski-Korsu28:16
    1506FINViLLE Team (1385)+9:01:45Petra Enges-Pyyknen1:27:25
    1507FINElMys (1518)+9:11:15Pertti Heikel36:58
    1508FINRastikato (1510)+9:21:57Risto Knuuttila50:17
    1509FINJarnat (1231)+9:38:41Vesa Peltola1:31:52
    1510FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+9:55:20Seppo Mertaniemi1:10:18
    1511FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+10:06:24Jyrki Stolt31:53
    1512FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+13:06:43Veli-Pekka Viikil40:11
    1513FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+28:53:31Sari Oksa23:56:40