jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:51:30Santtu Kanerva49:00
    602FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:51:32Marjut Turunen42:50
    603FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:51:46Sakari lgars51:55
    604FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:51:49Tapani Visnen38:45
    605FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:51:53Marcus Malm41:41
    606NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:52:03Thorbjrn Vrp47:08
    607FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:52:06Ari Linna43:57
    608FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:52:11Pekka Karimies42:18
    609FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:52:15Mira Risnen43:20
    610FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:52:27Pekka Nyknen41:51
    611FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:52:37Juha Kuusisto46:28
    612FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:52:37Hanna Uusikartano45:43
    613FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:52:42Erkki Mattila44:11
    614FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:52:43Harri Kuortti46:12
    615FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:52:50Panu Haaramo33:56
    616FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:53:00Kjell Karlsson40:11
    617FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:53:04Kari Vainio48:29
    618FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:53:06Johannes Jutila42:29
    619FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:53:07Jaakko Iivanainen42:49
    620FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:53:07Aatu Hirvikallio43:48
    621NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:53:08Syver Kongsrud54:35
    622POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:53:17Artur Staszak53:41
    623FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:53:25Juha Koskinen43:36
    624FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:54:19Pauli Kukkola41:43
    625SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:54:35Johan Graf52:21
    626FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:54:38Jukka Taimisto59:29
    627LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:55:13Kristine Bertuka37:44
    628FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:55:32Markku Kylml45:52
    629FINOC Puisto (579)+2:55:35Jouko Prami46:51
    630FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:55:35Lars Larsson32:00
    631FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:55:37Timo Mattila43:10
    632FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:55:43Markku Horppu47:51
    633LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:55:59Aivars Dzalbs50:47
    634FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:56:04Kimi Riski52:56
    635FINPuTi (849)+2:56:11Mikko Hmlinen48:32
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:56:17Tapani Huovila51:34
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:56:25Seppo Nurisalo51:32
    638FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:56:32Anna Jasu52:12
    639SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:56:42Stefan Nordstrm53:21
    640FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:56:46Jouni Saukonoja44:00
    641GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:56:55Felix Czink44:34
    642FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:57:05Veli-Matti Jutila53:14
    643FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:57:11Matti Horppu39:33
    644FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:57:18Reko Rantamki44:27
    645FINTuuripellet (771)+2:57:35Tapani Trml34:01
    646FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:57:37Veli-Pekka Kuutti34:02
    647FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:57:48Reima Mkiranta57:24
    648FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:58:05Sara Huhtanen47:18
    649FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:58:07Arvi Tommila49:00
    650NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:58:17Marius Enes1:01:51
    651FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:58:24Sauli Peltoniemi40:20
    652FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:58:35Olli Harju47:10
    653FINSukK 83 (621)+2:58:38Miikka Per36:27
    654SWEGanska OK (658)+2:58:53Stefan Adolfsson45:09
    655FINPaVi (783)+2:59:03Kriinen Petteri45:44
    656FINFTA (679)+2:59:10Henri Kajander1:03:00
    657FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:59:15Jukka Koukkari56:40
    658FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:59:16Mika Juva44:18
    659FINRastitykki (1623)+2:59:30Seppo Ikheimo39:50
    660FINKerkesix (757)+2:59:39Pyry vist53:49
    661FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:59:43Harri Miettinen56:21
    662FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:59:46Kalle Rauvola49:12
    663FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+2:59:50Antti Tolvanen1:15:01
    664FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:59:51Pertti Lahdenmki55:21
    665FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:00:21Jukka Pohjola40:01
    666FINRasti-Hyry (343)+3:00:33Petteri Niskanen36:40
    667SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+3:00:39Sren Andersson51:58
    668FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:00:46Kimmo Nurminen52:29
    669RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:00:51Semen Kharlanov49:49
    670FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:00:58Juhani Tarvainen51:38
    671LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:01:00Maris Jekabsons1:06:00
    672LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:01:02Limbens Ilmars48:32
    673FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:01:05Harri Vainio43:55
    674FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+3:01:08Saku Laine54:16
    675FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:01:20Tapio Menp45:44
    676FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:01:24Esko Hyypp56:45
    677FINOK77 3 (459)+3:01:53Andreas Brenner46:50
    678FINTT226 (972)+3:01:54Marko Toorikka50:49
    679FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:01:55Pekka Vesala40:25
    680FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:01:57Risto Kuivalainen46:37
    681FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:02:04Arto Nousiainen55:31
    682LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:02:07Andis Locmelis59:21
    683FINOK Jorren (681)+3:02:09Andreas hman41:12
    684FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:02:23Kauko Jylh51:28
    685FINUNO SK (698)+3:02:24Pauli Kurppa1:02:10
    686FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:02:29Osku Kiviniemi52:04
    687FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:02:34Ville Nenonen41:58
    688FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:02:38Markku Korpela48:44
    689FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:03:02Jussi Eriksson52:10
    690FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:03:06Roosa Lassila48:47
    691SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:03:24Linna Nord1:01:58
    692ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:03:32Eero Joonas53:47
    693FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:03:46Heidi Torp-Donner49:23
    694FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:03:52Tero Kaksonen55:48
    695CANYukon (384)+3:03:55Ross Burnett45:53
    696ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:03:58Siim Turban43:16
    697SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:04:06Filippa Grelz57:37
    698FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+3:04:39Aleksi Reinivuo1:03:19
    699FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:04:48Pasi Suvanto53:00
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+3:05:01Ville Remahl41:04
    701FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+3:05:17Henrik Karlsson51:16
    702FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:05:36Anniina Haapalainen56:47
    703FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:06:22Kirsi Arvela44:18
    704FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:06:26Kari Koistinen49:05
    705FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:06:27Pyry Vaismaa46:38
    706FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:06:29Harri Kilpelinen48:49
    707FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:06:30Hanna Peltomki49:45
    708FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:06:31Jaakko Isosomppi44:40
    709FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:06:31Mikko Inkinen44:23
    710FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:06:43Niko Laihinen49:35
    711FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:06:47Severi Heiskanen41:57
    712NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:06:48Fredrik Polland54:22
    713ESTBona Fide (895)+3:06:51Heiki Savitsch43:09
    714SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:06:54Ursula Ruppenthal51:54
    715LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:06:56Varis Peisenieks41:59
    716FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+3:07:11Andrzej Konstanciak59:35
    717FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+3:07:11Jaakko Raento57:48
    718FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:07:22Matias Huida50:57
    719FINHakuliset (630)+3:07:25Laura Hakulinen54:54
    720FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:07:41Arto Kotajrvi49:40
    721FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:07:42Kari Kaikkonen51:03
    722LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+3:07:48Emils Johansens58:49
    723FINSolf IK (392)+3:07:50Kaj Stenvall58:33
    724FINHukka Suunta (667)+3:08:04Pia Hakkari1:15:47
    725FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:08:09Ismo Lahtinen49:01
    726FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:08:35Hannu Niinimki47:53
    727FINToimen Pojat (1525)+3:08:55Matias Nylnden1:01:44
    728FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+3:08:56Otto Niemi51:42
    729FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:08:58Jenni Sabel41:31
    730FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:09:04Lauri Vnnen35:59
    731FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+3:09:07Matti Tuomisto54:50
    732FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+3:10:14Aleksandr Litvin56:46
    733FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:10:44Kysti Halonen41:08
    734FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:10:48Mitri Lerssi44:18
    735FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:11:04Bjrn Forsn48:58
    736FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:11:05Anders Hgland59:57
    737FINBeach Boys (624)+3:11:31Tommi Lehtonen55:33
    738SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:11:36Vilma Karlsson43:51
    739SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+3:11:39Elin Nallgrd58:04
    740FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:11:55Reetu Inkil38:49
    741FINEnegia (921)+3:12:03Antti Laatikainen48:40
    742FINKonserni (1336)+3:12:03Siltanen Niko1:01:01
    743FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:12:07Jani Huutaja39:08
    744FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:12:10Raimo Ruotsalainen41:29
    745SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:12:14Urs Mrk48:34
    746FINNeliveto (1234)+3:12:48Markus Seppnen49:56
    747GBRCLYDE (551)+3:12:49Mirjam Allik48:17
    748FINSweco (634)+3:13:19Taija Karjalainen53:43
    749FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+3:13:22Mika Korpi58:04
    750RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:13:30Vadim Marchenko39:12
    751FINKananpojat (839)+3:14:00Veli Matti Kyckling52:03
    752FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:14:45Nyrki Laine55:56
    753FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:15:16Emmi Jokela35:59
    754FINEndurance (751)+3:15:48Tuomas Okker1:00:43
    755FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:15:51Jorma Pesonen41:53
    756FINOutotec (837)+3:16:11Matti Isoherranen54:58
    757FINValtra (1708)+3:16:17Jussi Lehtimki45:34
    758FINPYVMM (981)+3:16:36Pekka Nurmi44:27
    759FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+3:16:57Jaakko Uusitalo57:36
    760FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:16:58Heino Sarkkinen52:57
    761LATVeselava (587)+3:18:01Elvis Gruzde49:28
    762FINeLadies (879)+3:18:08Virpi Palmen41:48
    763FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:18:12Mikko Puuppo42:04
    764FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:18:21Iiro Joutsen48:08
    765FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:18:27Vesa Ijs46:29
    766FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:18:31Jorma Matilainen43:24
    767FINIF Minken (469)+3:18:38Jesper Wikstrm59:04
    768FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:18:43Petri Nurmela47:58
    769FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:18:58Niklas Ekman46:13
    770FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:19:04Ilkka Koskelainen53:59
    771LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:19:05Drunka Juris48:24
    772FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:19:32Ari Niiranen45:51
    773FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:20:43Erkki Oinaskallio51:13
    774SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:20:44Mollen Karl58:28
    775FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:20:50Terho Etula1:03:08
    776FINTupifast (1276)+3:20:59Ville Ripatti56:28
    777FINMacGregor (1121)+3:21:08Kari Tirkkonen55:02
    778FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:21:15Jussi Silvennoinen1:06:01
    779FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:21:21Otto Pellinen51:18
    780FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:21:26Kari Sartanen51:58
    781FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:21:30Mikko Linnanvuori49:08
    782FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:21:30Antti Korkeakangas1:40:07
    783GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:21:32Helga Wagner1:00:38
    784FINRastihaukat (704)+3:21:37Veikko Saaristo1:11:54
    785FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:21:52Teemu Pakkanen40:07
    786FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:21:58Risto Partanen57:58
    787FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+3:21:58Tommy Vuorio1:12:04
    788FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:22:02Elias Nurmi48:28
    789FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:22:06Tapani Nisonen1:09:23
    790FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:22:09Jussi Mikkola42:38
    791FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:22:16Tuomo Ajanki44:14
    792FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:22:26Stefan Stubb38:34
    793FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:22:28Pekka Matilainen50:23
    794FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:22:29Marko Lehto47:17
    795SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:22:51Stefan Bjurstedt43:01
    796FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:22:56Tanja Kuusisto1:00:26
    797FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:23:04Rainer Sthl1:06:08
    798FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:23:18Aaro Anttila1:05:33
    799FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:23:38Salla Vahvelainen55:17
    800NOREmit (303)+3:23:43Stein Edgar Lkken1:36:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >