jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    1FINKoovee (9)5:19:01Jani Lakanen43:34
    2NORHalden SK (2)+59Eirik Kampstrup Hovind43:37
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+59Anton stlin43:17
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:59Fabian Hertner44:27
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:00Eric Brjeskog44:08
    6FINMS Parma (18)+2:02Aaro Julkunen44:12
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:42ystein Kvaal sterb43:09
    8NORFrol IL (28)+2:44Paul Sirum43:56
    9FINOK Trian (22)+3:26Mlkko Salervo43:27
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:12Niclas Jonasson45:08
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:24Olli-Pekka Koistinen47:31
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+5:40Anders Vister45:43
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+5:41Mattias Hall48:01
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+7:10Kari Kallio49:10
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+7:42Ville Parkkinen46:22
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+10:15Tobia Pezzatti51:36
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+12:11Erik Herne50:24
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+13:27Sami Valkama46:46
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13:35Rikard Claesson49:14
    20SWEOK Linne (4)+13:51Jakob Andersson46:13
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+15:07Gleb Tikhonov45:47
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+15:08Anders Hedberg47:09
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+15:17Riccardo Rancan46:05
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+15:34Scott Fraser47:59
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+17:38Pekka Hyvnen44:46
    26FINLynx (31)+18:09Aleksi Leskinen45:28
    27SWERehns BK (60)+18:31Anders Johansson1:00:23
    28SWErla IF (35)+21:36Viktor Silvemark45:27
    29NORKristiansand OK (1)+21:54Gaute Friestad47:27
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+23:11Miika Hernelahti47:19
    31SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:44Mathias Hallmen43:28
    32NORNTNUI (29)+25:12Jonas Klausen Espedal50:21
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+25:17Johan Ek Larsson47:32
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+27:28Lauri Valkonen49:59
    35NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:47Nicholas Oskarsson42:34
    36SWEOK Tisaren (20)+28:01Filip Jacobsson48:03
    37LTUIGTISA (50)+28:06Henrikas Pauzas53:13
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+28:16Ruben Bryngelsson53:09
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+28:19Erik Folkesson Blom47:49
    40FINEspoon Suunta (54)+29:47Alvar Palmen49:28
    41NORIL Tyrving (14)+30:48Morten Nilstad Pettersen57:09
    42SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+30:48Alessio Tenani50:08
    43SWEOK Kre (100)+31:30Jonas Gustafsson45:22
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:33Vladimir Tregubov47:20
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+31:36Timo Mhnen47:56
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:30Davis Dislers43:46
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+32:37Henri Taanila52:51
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+33:38Olle Krner48:30
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+34:01Jarkko Hautala45:13
    50FINKangasala SK (44)+34:26Santeri Sainio47:06
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34:30Aapo Laiho48:56
    52SWEOK Orion (40)+35:58Rados322aw Piotrowski49:07
    53FINPellon Ponsi (48)+36:00Samuel Vainiomki53:28
    54NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:07Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen49:22
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+37:55Jrgen Wulfsberg53:53
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+39:24Janne Kukkonen56:40
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+39:43Anders Bostrm52:41
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+40:09Didrik Hall49:21
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+40:32Miika Tala47:32
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+40:33Antti Hemminki45:28
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+40:39Toni Hartvik45:16
    62FINOK Trian 2 (62)+40:48Emil Sevelius48:07
    63SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+41:00Kristian Dahlstrm56:31
    64NORVaregg IL (56)+41:11Jonatan Drake58:45
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+41:27Hkan Eriksson47:03
    66FINHiisirasti (55)+41:33Roope Ruuhiala53:39
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+42:56Sebastian Daland48:44
    68DENOK Pan rhus (32)+43:28Christian Bobach51:03
    69SWEEksj SOK (166)+44:38Rafael Dobnik49:26
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:13Eero Lapila51:17
    71SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:57Loic Capbern45:15
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+48:0449:38
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+48:09Aleksei Pavilainen54:02
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+48:10Lasse Kautto45:21
    75AUTOLC Graz (466)+48:31Axel Koppert1:04:19
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+49:28Arttu Lindqvist49:35
    77SWEIFK Ume (68)+50:09Hans Persson54:56
    78NORHeming Orientering (251)+50:22Karl Even Rygh56:36
    79FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+50:24Antti Honkimaa47:40
    80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+50:25Andreas Gustafsson50:20
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+50:31Antti Lammi55:43
    82SWEOK Rodhen (80)+50:39Magnus Bjrk49:47
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+51:28Tuomas Fjllstrm52:21
    84FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+54:38Jere Nissinen54:18
    85SWESvedalens AIK (67)+54:40Karl Levin53:47
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+54:53Jonas Lundgren56:21
    87FINIF Femman (88)+55:06Patrick Kronberg50:42
    88FINNavi (82)+55:06Lars Vicari54:54
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+55:16Olli-Jussi Korpinen52:13
    90NORKonnerud IL (147)+56:07Joar Gjerdal1:01:35
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+56:21Misa Tuomala48:14
    92SWELinkpings OK (149)+56:51Henrik Tosteberg53:45
    93NORNTNUI 2 (144)+57:45Sverre Turter Sandvold50:45
    94FINSK Uusi (110)+58:00Teemu Lehtoranta52:19
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+58:14Linus Backlund1:01:31
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+58:46Sigurd Melsom50:53
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:01:11Oskari Nummelin55:28
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:01:45Fredrik Nilsson51:00
    99RUSNord West (81)+1:02:04NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV57:10
    100RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:02:06Vlad Kisilev50:14
    101NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:02:15Olav Schmitt Gran1:00:15
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:03:16Otso Seppl56:04
    103FINLynx 2 (108)+1:04:12Lauri Kleemola53:31
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:04:22Leo Matinheikki55:59
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:04:22Arttu Laaksonen52:09
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:04:22Erkka Mehtl56:19
    107FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:04:24Kasperi Reijonen56:08
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:06:14Severi Eerola57:18
    109SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:06:32Thomas Persson57:26
    110FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:06:34Konsta Piironen53:53
    111NOROppsal IF (159)+1:06:46Ludvig Rednes1:03:59
    112SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:07:11Filip Holm59:13
    113SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:07:15Donald Mc Carthy1:06:07
    114LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:07:16Janis Zamovskis1:01:49
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:07:21Roope Sormunen56:51
    116SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:07:46Jonas Andersson56:09
    117FINOK77 (148)+1:07:52Jan Donner50:19
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:07:54Leevi Roine56:45
    119NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:07:58Johan Otto Munkeby1:06:43
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:08:22Janne Niskanen56:45
    121SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:09:45Jellvert Brjesson Martin1:06:45
    122FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:10:32Juuso Tuomaala58:44
    123FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:11:26Valtteri Torsti52:53
    124RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:11:271:08:52
    125SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:11:31Alexander Nilsson59:26
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:11:46Mikko Laakso49:47
    127SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:12:42Tobias Karlsson1:04:19
    128SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:13:25Walter Lagerhll1:03:02
    129FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:13:49Veli-Matti Lonka1:02:02
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:13:51Joona Lindroth56:03
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:14:15Tobias Forsen57:38
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:15:14Joose Nurmela56:10
    133NORAsker SK (263)+1:15:25Bjrnar Lvli55:48
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:15:32Oscar Andersson1:00:36
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+1:15:48Erik Fors1:02:56
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:16:29Vin Kotro1:00:04
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:16:37Mikko Viitamki55:00
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:16:54Alar Abram1:04:47
    139RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:17:16Alex Minakov1:05:50
    140SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:17:17Lars Mattsson53:41
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:17:28Mikko Rautio59:53
    142NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:18:24Raphael Ferrand53:50
    143SWETby OK (61)+1:18:29Peter Nordstrm1:01:26
    144NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:19:13Mats Eidsmo56:27
    145SUIBussola OK (249)+1:19:15Mueller Sandrine53:32
    146NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:19:20Jakob Kalvig Skogan58:42
    147CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:19:41Daniel Martinsson58:03
    148FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:19:53Pekka Huhtanen58:10
    149FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:20:29Oskari Lepist1:00:51
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:20:32Mikael Lamberg58:04
    151GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:20:33Rory McTaverstock49:58
    152FINRasTiimi (134)+1:20:37Petteri Arovainio57:15
    153FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:20:56Mats Lundstrm56:14
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:21:03Mattis Jaama58:02
    155FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:21:46Markus Hakkarainen1:00:01
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:21:55Mikael Linden52:46
    157LATOK Saldus (374)+1:22:00Andis Reskis59:58
    158RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:22:11PAVEL BARSKII58:26
    159FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:22:42Jussi Nurminen52:35
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:22:53Henry Varis55:15
    161FINRastivarsat (151)+1:23:20Lassi Kuva1:05:56
    162SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:23:35Viktor Janrik1:00:14
    163NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:23:50Eirik Hst Fossgaard1:12:36
    164SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:23:58Peter Mohn59:07
    165SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:24:03Adam Segersltt57:06
    166SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:24:03Joakim Almtorp56:50
    167GBREUOC (208)+1:24:46Charlotte Watson1:01:53
    168FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:25:39Joni Alasuvanto55:40
    169BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:25:46Zhuravlev Viacheslav57:16
    170UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:25:47Peter Balabanov59:20
    171FINPargas IF (169)+1:25:47Jussi Mkel56:01
    172FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:26:06Jyri Korhonen56:01
    173SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:28:19Simon Martelius52:21
    174SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:28:52Stefan Carlsson1:05:04
    175NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:28:52Morten Weber Bergesen1:00:50
    176RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:28:53ROMAN KUZNETSOV1:09:33
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:28:59Petrulis Vitalijus58:39
    178ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:29:00Jordi Sales1:10:58
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:29:04Anders Bank57:49
    180FINOK Botnia (235)+1:29:23Joakim Bjrklind1:02:53
    181RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:29:44Anton Lukashevich57:56
    182FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:29:55Sandra Grosberga-Sundman59:45
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:30:35Jussi Jalonen55:31
    184FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:30:57Jyri Kyllstinen53:45
    185NORTrollelg (93)+1:31:01Anders Haugskott55:53
    186FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:31:07Lauri Tolkki1:00:29
    187FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:31:24Juha Inkil1:00:54
    188NORModum OL (247)+1:31:27Jrgen Mrtensson59:45
    189FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:31:31Pauli Juutilainen56:17
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:31:39Antti Rissanen1:20:37
    191SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:32:39Jonas Borg58:08
    192FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:33:12Oskari Jumppanen57:16
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:33:20Rasmus Niinimki1:12:19
    194SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:33:54Linus Hmmerli1:00:55
    195FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:34:00Antti Nurmonen53:57
    196FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:34:14Markku Bergman57:00
    197FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:34:28Markus Parviainen1:01:02
    198FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:34:29Tomi Nyknen53:16
    199LATOK Kapa (175)+1:34:33Rudolfs Sadrins53:19
    200SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:35:02Simon Mellin58:07
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:35:10Eric Berlin59:46
    202SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:35:11Joel Udd1:11:42
    203FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:35:18Antti Ekonoja1:01:13
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:35:24Henri Malmberg1:13:16
    205SWEVxj OK (181)+1:35:35Ludmila Fuster Arion1:07:36
    206GBRDRONGO (581)+1:35:44Zuzka Strakova1:07:37
    207FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:37:29Jukka Vyrynen54:11
    208NOREnga (158)+1:37:30John Tore Vik1:07:49
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:37:37Mattia Grundler54:29
    210SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:37:39Pr Westblad53:42
    211FINIF Brahe (117)+1:38:23Axel Johansson1:08:08
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:38:52Eemeli Toivanen1:00:44
    213FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:38:58Mikko Lehto55:24
    214NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:38:58Sigurd Kjrsvik1:09:05
    215FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:39:13Tuomas Virtala59:33
    216NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:39:58John Runde1:04:35
    217FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:40:01Joel Schule58:34
    218SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:40:03Lars-Gunnar Nilsson56:35
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:40:05Niklas Portin59:08
    220FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:40:06Matti Kyrnlahti1:00:48
    221LATOZONS OK (139)+1:40:09Jurgis Krastins55:01
    222SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:40:15Lars G Johansson1:01:40
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:40:40Sigrid Ruul1:06:04
    224SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:40:43Anna Sporrong1:06:15
    225FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:40:44Lasse Raassina1:02:41
    226FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:41:36Timo Pohjolainen1:00:23
    227SWEGvle OK (90)+1:42:19Harry Hietanen58:54
    228SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:42:32Conny Ekstrand1:12:24
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:43:10Jyrki Tuomala1:00:00
    230SWEDela (1346)+1:43:14Marcus Amren1:00:39
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:43:17Tapio Markki56:53
    232FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:43:47Teppo Luukkonen1:25:02
    233FINLynx 4 (282)+1:43:58Totte Packaln52:26
    234FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:44:42Mikko Polvi1:11:24
    235SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:44:52Erik Kropf55:41
    236RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:46:15ILYA GRIBANOV1:06:46
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:46:20Ilari Haltia54:16
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:46:26Arturas Vaitiekus1:05:21
    239SWESkogslparna (184)+1:46:29Anton Strandberg1:02:43
    240LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:46:46Ugis Voicescuks1:01:06
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:47:19Sugvaldsen Hkon53:54
    242SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:47:32Adam Lfstrm1:11:48
    243NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:47:44Kjell Westin1:05:23
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:47:47Sebastian Fingerroos1:14:25
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+1:48:42Jon Arne Skrove59:53
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:48:50Juho Pirttiniemi1:00:15
    247SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:48:50Robin Eriksson1:23:00
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:49:09Vertti Lepo1:00:54
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:49:09Erkki Isokoski1:01:34
    250SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:49:20Johanka Simkova1:20:02
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:49:39Mikko Tervakangas1:01:20
    252SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:49:481:04:14
    253FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:49:50Matti Kemppainen59:11
    254NORIF Sturla (255)+1:51:07Tibor Vari1:09:22
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:51:16Johan Markstedt1:05:15
    256FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:51:20Eero Turkki52:50
    257RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:52:15Dmitry Somov1:07:13
    258FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:52:25Harri Koskinen57:18
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:52:37Jyri Joonas1:05:56
    260POLUNTS (1253)+1:52:51Wojciech Mossakowski1:03:12
    261NORStord Orientering (440)+1:52:53Arne Henrik Hovden1:08:26
    262FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:53:07Aki Venlinen1:07:29
    263FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:53:10Lauri Leirimaa55:30
    264FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:53:12Tuomas Tanska1:03:34
    265SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:53:13Harald Larsson1:06:08
    266LATOK Meridians (203)+1:53:14Kristaps Bruners1:02:33
    267FINRasti E4 (269)+1:53:15Juha Pietilinen56:42
    268FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:53:22Harri Mehto1:06:24
    269SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:53:24Joakim Thornell1:06:58
    270SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:53:26Eker kesson1:12:04
    271SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:53:44Martin Ankel1:16:12
    272ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:53:51Villu Serv1:23:50
    273FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:54:07Henri Pasanen1:02:48
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:54:23Oskari Pekkala1:01:18
    275FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:54:24Arttu Alaper1:05:57
    276FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:54:36Joonas Ojanen1:08:21
    277FINOK77 2 (165)+1:55:13Amund Beitnes56:14
    278LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:55:37Madis Ciglis1:03:56
    279SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:56:07Axel Blom1:09:31
    280FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:56:14Juha Linjamki1:01:16
    281FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:56:23Topias Saranp1:08:24
    282RUSOmega (201)+1:56:27Andrey Skopinskiy57:12
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:56:45Oskari Arvela1:02:05
    284FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:57:23Juha Laasanen1:02:19
    285RUSLegenda (315)+1:58:46Alexander Markov1:05:43
    286FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:58:47Cedrik Sandell1:09:31
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:58:48Marko Kuusikko1:04:25
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:58:48Tuomas Haapalehto56:03
    289USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:59:08Ian Smith56:17
    290FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:59:26Esko Turunen1:26:57
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:59:36Anton Kosorukov1:12:55
    292SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:59:37Hans Vedin1:01:20
    293SWEOK Milan (375)+1:59:37Filip Sderlund1:15:22
    294GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:59:48Udo Lange1:00:59
    295FINIK Falken (373)+2:00:03Joachim Harald59:35
    296FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:00:31Juha Vehmas1:07:31
    297FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:01:10Antti Ojala1:03:48
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:01:15Tommi Huostila57:36
    299FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:01:20Jyrki Mikkola1:01:59
    300FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:01:22Juha Kangas1:08:06
    301FINNavi 2 (205)+2:01:25Heikki Tonteri1:03:36
    302FINRastikarhut (243)+2:01:32Pietu Jutila1:14:36
    303SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:02:11Bjrn Zettervall1:25:07
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:02:14Erik Backteman1:12:49
    305FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:02:22Antton Koivisto54:24
    306FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:02:25Juha Hirsimki1:00:26
    307FINLynx 3 (419)+2:02:36Antti Ursin1:00:05
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:02:44Ossi Mustonen57:26
    309FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:02:47Eemeli Kokkonen1:03:59
    310SWEUme OK (399)+2:03:05Martina Bochenkova1:08:09
    311FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:03:29Lasse Paavola1:06:44
    312FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:03:32Asko Lautamki1:17:14
    313FINRasti 88 (309)+2:03:32Jarkko Mki1:04:59
    314FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:03:33Arto Hakala1:05:36
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:03:35Victor Mogurenko1:24:11
    316FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:04:03Marko Haapakangas1:00:46
    317FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:04:14Terhi Pollari1:09:36
    318FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:04:25Onni Sinerv1:01:10
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:04:31Jouko Malinen1:02:31
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:04:33Paavo Tahkola1:11:03
    321NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:04:43Fredrik Larsen Lund1:01:08
    322FINKeparDI (525)+2:05:08Konsta Virtanen1:07:19
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:05:11Ville Nummela1:10:18
    324FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:05:39Tuuli Suutari1:05:15
    325FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:05:45Jyrki Ilmonen1:08:00
    326FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:05:52Mika Jurvakainen1:08:00
    327FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:06:13Jari Kyllnen1:18:17
    328FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:06:16Matti Lukkari1:17:46
    329FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:06:28Katri Lylynper59:56
    330SWEIF Thor (333)+2:06:40Jesper Nystrm1:21:21
    331FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:06:42Markku Hmlinen1:02:41
    332FINNrpes OK (317)+2:07:11Hugo Helenelund1:13:17
    333LATOK Arona (314)+2:08:25Zeibots Arvis1:15:07
    334FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:08:28Mikko Peltonen1:04:52
    335FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:08:29Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:03:56
    336FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:08:43Mikhail Ushakov1:14:58
    337FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:09:04Tommi Kallikari1:03:47
    338SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:09:07Emil Andersson1:04:03
    339FINJussis seven (271)+2:09:09Jussi Laaksonen1:32:18
    340NORGanddal IL (275)+2:09:35Per Ivar Stokland1:03:33
    341FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:10:48Jari Lehtonen56:38
    342NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:04Konstantin Medvedev50:33
    343FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:11:14Teemu Kerkola1:23:25
    344FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:11:28Lasse Qvist1:08:44
    345LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:11:30Emils Zernis1:03:15
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:32Emil Johansson1:02:01
    347FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:11:34Heikki Rajala1:07:57
    348SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:11:48Magdalena Vande Voorde1:06:03
    349FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:12:02Pekka Valjakka58:12
    350SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:12:21Per Damberg1:09:21
    351FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:12:26Paul Leduc1:04:04
    352FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:12:40Henri Rinta-Piirto1:16:40
    353RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:13:32Egor Egorov1:03:59
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:13:39Jarno Pkl1:15:40
    355IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:13:42James Connolly1:10:49
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:14:27Igor Gavrilov1:08:19
    357FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:14:45Veli-Matti Rytknen1:04:05
    358FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:14:51Eeva-Liisa Hakala54:54
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:15:01Kari Ojalainen1:02:12
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:15:17Ida Haapala1:04:32
    361ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:15:19Ruth Esta1:01:48
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:16:04Heimo Pulkkinen1:06:43
    363SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:16:08Fredrik slund1:11:53
    364FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:16:58Sakari Koivuniemi1:19:11
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:04Janne Kortelainen1:03:43
    366FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:05Juho Tuominen1:00:28
    367NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:17:52Martine stebl1:08:25
    368SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:17:57Lucas Norrman1:21:12
    369SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:18:29Adam Freden1:13:32
    370NORk-94 (425)+2:18:32Kjell Blomseth1:21:06
    371RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:18:32Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:15:22
    372ESTPuujalad (597)+2:18:34Jaanus Jgis1:05:19
    373SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:18:46Eglin Irene1:14:37
    374FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:18:48Jukka Kaiponen1:16:04
    375FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:18:52Antti Tepsa1:22:18
    376FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:19:02Arto Huotari1:03:11
    377FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:20:14Erkki Laine1:25:04
    378FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:22:43Aleksi Lohtander1:00:58
    379FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:22:44Juha Heinonen1:05:57
    380FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:22:59Topias Uusitalo1:15:17
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:23:02Jari Haimi1:08:11
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:23:02Jonatan Svahn1:15:40
    383FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:23:06Jaakko Tiukkanen1:15:18
    384FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:23:14Seppo Hurri1:03:34
    385FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:23:24Timo Peltola1:10:15
    386SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:23:35Mathias Trnlund1:15:41
    387FINAivan Sama (411)+2:24:11Samppa Yliniemel1:21:16
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:24:16Tom Hammassyrj1:10:32
    389GBRInterlopers (465)+2:24:50Graeme Ackland58:56
    390FINIK Kronan (500)+2:24:56Anton Storvall56:43
    391RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:24:59PAVEL RAEV1:19:10
    392FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:25:05Heikki Saarinen1:03:04
    393FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:25:15Ari Heikkil1:01:02
    394RUSFryazino (1632)+2:25:19Sergei Pirogov1:14:09
    395LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:25:27Pauls Johansens1:17:41
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:25:47Teijo Suurp1:13:40
    397LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:25:52Aigars Varna1:07:10
    398HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:25:54Balazs Vajda1:05:50
    399FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:26:24Paavo Inkinen1:16:23
    400FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:26:31Markus Grundler1:23:25
    401FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:26:45Mikael Bck1:13:43
    402SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:26:57Henrik Hamrefors1:04:02
    403FINEx-Legends (231)+2:27:02Arto Muhonen1:11:12
    404SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:27:03Boris Bauman1:14:16
    405SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:27:19Patrik Falk1:06:27
    406FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:27:24Kalle Martikainen1:05:28
    407FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:27:29Aki Ruotsala1:18:10
    408FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:28:27Jaakko Skog1:07:41
    409FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:29:16Pasi Kankaanp1:06:43
    410FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:29:52Aaro Takanen1:06:05
    411ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:30:07Amir Zur1:13:36
    412NORWing OK (252)+2:30:08Jonas Vindal1:17:35
    413FINNostars (394)+2:30:11Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:06:34
    414FINJuntit OK (617)+2:30:14Jussi Sissonen1:12:42
    415FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:30:16Seppo Kaiponen1:09:41
    416FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:30:18Risto Santapukki1:07:35
    417FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:30:35Raimo Kaukiainen1:22:29
    418FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:30:37Petri Hannila1:15:06
    419FINSocca (418)+2:30:38Jukka Sjsten1:05:34
    420NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:30:41Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:23:52
    421ESTJOKA (291)+2:30:42Jasper Ainjrv1:52:42
    422SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:30:45Asgeir Edvardsen1:16:26
    423FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:30:57Tuomas Kivel1:06:03
    424FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:31:02Simo Voutilainen1:25:18
    425FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:31:21Mika Martikainen1:26:48
    426FINPetolintu (325)+2:31:27Turo Lindqvist1:04:50
    427FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:31:44Teuvo Hautamki1:24:35
    428FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:32:02Kari Laitinen1:19:56
    429FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:32:02Marcus Kopra57:17
    430FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:32:05Juho Tornberg1:19:38
    431FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:33:02Satu Karhu1:37:42
    432FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:33:25Juho Mtt1:10:21
    433RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:33:29Daniil Kotov1:04:59
    434FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:33:30Seppo Ollikainen1:10:35
    435FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:33:32Risto Koivula1:16:02
    436ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:33:32Kirti Rebane1:05:14
    437FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:33:32Heikki Viinikka1:04:21
    438FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:33:34Juha Valtonen1:23:32
    439NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:33:37Jakob Hjelseth1:18:50
    440ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:33:39Jri Prnik1:12:55
    441LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:33:41Juris Varess1:03:20
    442FINSettiijt (573)+2:33:43Rami Haapala1:17:23
    443FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:33:48Antti Vlkki1:23:16
    444SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+2:34:16Tobias Flueckiger1:35:42
    445FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:34:18Jussi Maitonen1:08:50
    446SWEOK Msen (964)+2:34:21Johan Hammarstrm1:15:57
    447SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:34:24Christoph Schlatter1:09:57
    448SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:34:27Urban Sthl1:18:31
    449RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:34:32Sergey Skopinskiy1:11:01
    450FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:34:35Tuomas Tikka1:07:38
    451FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:34:40Janne Puntila1:04:26
    452FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:34:56Paavo Simola1:10:53
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:35:15Petri Stevander1:10:42
    454FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:35:47Kalle Rosenblad1:12:14
    455FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:36:30Markku Piironen1:04:20
    456NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:36:52Ingrid Okkenhaug1:10:59
    457FINTurengin RC (841)+2:36:55Minna Merilinen1:15:14
    458SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:38:39Erik Hllstrm1:02:08
    459FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:39:15Usko Karvinen1:09:27
    460FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:39:52Silja Annila1:08:33
    461GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:40:03Clare Howes1:09:48
    462FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:40:15Esa Kurki1:10:21
    463FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:41:08Oskari Reijonen1:09:08
    464FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:41:10Eetu Lakanen1:08:44
    465FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:41:12Mikko Isokangas1:14:31
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:41:30Artturi Hiiro1:17:25
    467FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:41:31Petri Myller1:30:47
    468FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:42:01veera stenius1:14:50
    469FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:42:17Eeva Rautanen1:23:38
    470SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:42:27Jan Sundbue1:12:03
    471GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:42:34Si Vardy1:11:52
    472FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:42:36Henri Trm1:08:41
    473FINMetshallitus (402)+2:42:36Riikka Mansikkaviita1:17:18
    474SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:42:40Greger Westerlund1:08:32
    475ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:42:42Marko Suld1:15:52
    476FINLynx 5 (816)+2:42:42Markku Hyvnen1:27:35
    477FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:42:44Essi Hjelm1:14:47
    478FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:42:46Tuomas Puurtinen1:18:20
    479FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:42:58Tommi Tiittanen1:15:32
    480ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:43:09Rynno Sulg1:19:11
    481ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:43:10Marko Kylaots1:10:28
    482FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:43:14Joni Hemminki1:13:36
    483FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:43:20Juha Ojanen1:22:16
    484RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:43:22Aleksey Borevich1:05:59
    485FINMADROG (1531)+2:43:26Hannu Aasla1:11:15
    486FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:43:26Jani Nummi1:04:59
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:43:57Tomi Rinne1:10:53
    488FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:44:09Samuli Mkinen1:18:39
    489NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:44:21William Skaug1:17:53
    490FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:44:22Elias Lampi1:19:50
    491LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:44:27Zaharans Janis1:14:44
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:44:36Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:07:51
    493FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:44:42Veeti Miikki1:15:14
    494FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:44:47Niilo Butiilkin1:32:52
    495FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:44:57Juhani Valtanen1:09:17
    496FINSK Mortis (938)+2:45:05Panu Peltokangas1:08:50
    497LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:45:08Andris Dzalbs1:09:09
    498FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:45:47Marko Siira1:00:40
    499FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:45:53Otso Marttila1:11:03
    500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:45:55Tiina Hirvonen1:20:22
    501SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:45:59Rick McGregor1:28:43
    502FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:46:04Raino Valtonen1:17:28
    503FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:46:21Pekka Rantala1:14:58
    504LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:46:31Edgars Sparans1:03:29
    505FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:46:36Oskari Myllykangas1:12:03
    506FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:46:38Tapio Halme1:08:13
    507FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:46:39Ari Manninen1:19:57
    508SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:46:55Magnus Sahlman1:12:38
    509NORNeed for speed (830)+2:47:13Magne Vollen1:26:07
    510FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:47:16Juha Hkkinen1:09:15
    511FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:47:39Juhana Viitala1:19:58
    512FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:47:52Reijo Harju-Sntti1:14:40
    513BLRSozh (273)+2:47:53Andrey Marchenko58:09
    514FINKorven Honka (400)+2:48:17Matti Huttunen1:02:36
    515FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:48:36Veli-Matti Virtanen1:24:00
    516FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:48:52Alf Krogell1:28:07
    517FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:48:55Marko Korhonen1:10:17
    518FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:49:06Petri Hietala1:24:21
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:49:32Hannu Jutinen1:16:15
    520FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:49:56Jouni Hotti1:20:48
    521FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:50:14Kari Nivala1:14:38
    522FINIntersport (524)+2:50:24Teemu Kattilakoski1:06:50
    523FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:50:52Antti Pesola1:02:01
    524FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:50:57Juha Metsl1:14:35
    525FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:51:25Matti ij1:16:57
    526FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:51:34Mikko Vainio1:03:39
    527FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:51:38Riikka Hkkinen1:16:50
    528FINOC Toffee (414)+2:51:50Janne Hnninen1:23:02
    529NORMalvik IL (646)+2:51:58Torbjrn Lunde1:28:15
    530FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:52:16Ilkka Korpi1:20:45
    531FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:52:24Jarkko Pllnen1:16:49
    532FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:52:28Jukka Korhonen1:22:49
    533FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:53:11Erkki Suutarinen1:24:44
    534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:53:49Lasse Kukkonen1:10:46
    535SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:54:04Anders Strng1:13:51
    536FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:54:10Topi Rantalainen1:17:46
    537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:54:19Atte Ikola1:00:01
    538FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:54:31Kai Seppnen1:23:17
    539FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:54:34Otto von Frenckell1:13:18
    540FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:54:41Ilkka Pajula1:28:41
    541FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:55:03Camilla Kulmala1:07:59
    542FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:55:21Akusti Koskenvuo1:01:01
    543FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:55:32Panu Haaramo52:50
    544FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:55:33Erik Kesti1:20:27
    545FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:55:39Viivi Valkonen1:14:12
    546FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:55:44Aale Grekula1:25:28
    547FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:55:47Erkki Huhtala1:26:48
    548FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:55:52Ville Karinen1:22:03
    549POLOK!Sport (324)+2:55:54Tomasz Kosicki1:30:41
    550FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:55:56Sami Mkel1:23:40
    551FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:55:58Pekka Valkonen1:02:27
    552NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:56:05Anders Emilsson1:23:53
    553SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:56:10Fredrik Wassermeyer1:04:18
    554FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:56:24Marko Laine1:15:21
    555FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:56:40Janne Waulu1:31:50
    556FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:56:46Per-Olov Ivarsson57:41
    557NORGNEIST (412)+2:56:47Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage1:43:00
    558FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:57:14Reijo Mikkonen1:28:36
    559ESTOK West (661)+2:57:14Janek Pinta1:23:53
    560FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:57:32Tommi Pulkkinen1:09:18
    561FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:57:34Toni Vainikainen1:13:20
    562FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:57:39Akseli Grndahl1:12:13
    563FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:58:11Pekka Nyknen1:03:47
    564SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:58:20Viktor Wallin1:11:08
    565FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:58:32Lars Larsson51:09
    566FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:58:52Yury Yazukov59:38
    567FINRastipukit (509)+2:59:15Petteri Savolainen1:13:01
    568FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:59:17Petri Ruotsalainen1:20:59
    569FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:59:32Esko Kaija1:10:24
    570NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:59:52Thorbjrn Vrp1:11:09
    571FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:59:54Jarmo Kirkkomki1:10:40
    572NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:59:55Syver Kongsrud1:17:34
    573FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:59:59Heikki Pitknen1:08:04
    574SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:00:01Lukas Granlund1:23:46
    575SWETibro OK (506)+3:00:02Ragnar Olsson1:33:40
    576FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:00:05Johannes Jutila1:05:40
    577FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:00:06Mika Niiniketo1:19:10
    578FINRasti E4 2 (277)+3:00:06Juha Koskinen1:06:29
    579FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:00:08Kjell Karlsson1:03:31
    580FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:00:14Heikki Vento1:31:14
    581FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:00:24Markku Trm1:16:13
    582FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:00:27Mira Risnen1:07:44
    583FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:00:32Aatu Hirvikallio1:07:25
    584FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:00:33Marcus Malm1:06:33
    585FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:00:38Tapani Visnen1:03:46
    586FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:00:40Mika Liimatainen1:28:25
    587LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:00:41Kristine Bertuka59:24
    588FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:00:43Tapio Penttil1:29:53
    589FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:00:49Harri Kuortti1:10:30
    590FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:00:56Ari Linna1:08:59
    591FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:00:58Pekka Karimies1:07:17
    592FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:01:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti53:48
    593FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:01:16Pauli Kukkola1:04:52
    594FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+3:01:32Jyri Siivonen1:40:43
    595FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:01:35Timo Riihimki1:14:48
    596FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+3:01:37Matti Horppu1:00:11
    597FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+3:01:54Jarmo Peltola1:15:16
    598FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+3:02:38Simo Suunnistaja1:20:57
    599FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:02:45Timo Kssi1:53:02
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:02:56Sakari lgars1:19:17
    601FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:02:58Markus Bruun1:12:19
    602FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:03:00Marko Siitari1:26:23
    603FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+3:03:02Heikki Andersson1:25:34
    604FINMurut (438)+3:03:06Sara Liukkonen1:27:06
    605FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:03:17Marjut Turunen1:10:47
    606FINOK77 4 (463)+3:03:22Harry Eklundh1:15:38
    607FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:03:25Mikko Apo1:19:53
    608RUSIzhora (654)+3:03:31Konstantin Pigarev1:20:17
    609FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+3:03:59Hannu Kottonen1:21:57
    610FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:04:02Santtu Kanerva1:17:44
    611FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:04:06Hanna Uusikartano1:13:24
    612FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:04:08Juha Kuusisto1:14:11
    613FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:04:17Mikko Mannonen1:25:23
    614FINFujitsu (931)+3:04:46Niina Papinsaari1:16:42
    615SWESigtuna OK (888)+3:04:48Stefan Nordstrm1:17:39
    616FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:05:02Mikko Kankkunen1:22:02
    617FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:05:11Sauli Peltoniemi1:03:19
    618FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:05:12Ismo Kurki1:31:49
    619GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:05:24Felix Czink1:09:15
    620FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:05:24Reko Rantamki1:08:45
    621SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:05:28Krister Wahlstrm1:20:22
    622FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:05:31Erkki Mattila1:13:12
    623FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:05:38Jaakko Iivanainen1:11:32
    624FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+3:05:38Timo Myllrinen1:27:45
    625FINSukK 83 (621)+3:05:40Miikka Per59:41
    626FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:05:42Timo Mattila1:09:27
    627FINJohn Deere (1357)+3:05:56Jorma Moilanen1:35:03
    628FINRasti-Hyry (343)+3:06:03Petteri Niskanen58:22
    629FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:06:05Jukka Pohjola1:01:57
    630FINOC Puisto (579)+3:06:08Jouko Prami1:13:36
    631FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:06:08Jouni Saukonoja1:09:34
    632FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:06:10Mika Juva1:07:24
    633FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:06:28Anssi Pajuoja1:31:09
    634FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:06:39Veli-Matti Jutila1:19:00
    635FINAS Skinnarila (545)+3:07:24Risto Tapanen1:28:01
    636SWEGanska OK (658)+3:07:57Stefan Adolfsson1:10:25
    637FINTuuripellet (771)+3:08:14Tapani Trml1:00:52
    638FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:08:41Kari Vainio1:20:18
    639FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:08:49Ville Nenonen1:04:25
    640FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:08:55Sara Huhtanen1:14:20
    641FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:08:57Mari Lainkari1:23:58
    642FINRastitykki (1623)+3:09:00Seppo Ikheimo1:05:32
    643SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:09:03Urban Mannelkvist1:46:10
    644POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:09:08Artur Staszak1:25:44
    645FINRaision Kuula (913)+3:09:12Markku Horppu1:17:32
    646FINPuTi (849)+3:09:38Mikko Hmlinen1:18:11
    647LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:09:42Aivars Dzalbs1:20:42
    648FINPaVi (783)+3:09:49Kriinen Petteri1:12:42
    649FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:10:09Kimi Riski1:23:13
    650SWEOK Lalle (932)+3:10:24Johan Graf1:24:22
    651FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:10:58Anna Jasu1:22:50
    652FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:11:00Risto Kuivalainen1:11:52
    653FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:11:19Tapani Huovila1:22:48
    654FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:11:24Markku Kylml1:17:56
    655FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:11:29Roosa Lassila1:13:22
    656FINOK77 3 (459)+3:11:45Andreas Brenner1:12:54
    657FINTT226 (972)+3:11:46Marko Toorikka1:16:53
    658LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:11:50Limbens Ilmars1:15:32
    659FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:11:53Arvi Tommila1:18:58
    660NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:11:55Marius Enes1:31:41
    661FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:12:19Olli Harju1:17:06
    662FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:13:18Harri Vainio1:12:20
    663FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:13:29Pekka Vesala1:08:11
    664FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:14:00Harri Miettinen1:26:50
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+3:14:03Ville Remahl1:06:18
    666FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:14:06Antti Tolvanen1:45:29
    667LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:14:09Varis Peisenieks1:05:24
    668FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:14:20Tapio Menp1:14:56
    669SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:14:20Kirsty McIntyre1:50:38
    670FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:14:26Pasi Suvanto1:18:50
    671FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:14:31Markku Korpela1:16:49
    672FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:14:32Kauko Jylh1:19:49
    673FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+3:14:37Seppo Nurisalo1:25:56
    674FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:14:42Pertti Lahdenmki1:26:24
    675ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:14:54Siim Turban1:10:24
    676FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:16:12Mikko Inkinen1:10:16
    677FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:16:17Lauri Vnnen59:24
    678FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:16:39Reetu Inkil59:45
    679FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:16:42Jani Huutaja59:55
    680NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:16:46Fredrik Polland1:20:32
    681FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:17:16Reima Mkiranta1:33:04
    682FINOK Jorren (681)+3:17:20Andreas hman1:12:35
    683FINLuolamiehet (695)+3:17:24Kalle Rauvola1:23:02
    684SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:17:25Ursula Ruppenthal1:18:37
    685FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:17:30Severi Heiskanen1:08:52
    686CANYukon (384)+3:17:35Ross Burnett1:15:45
    687FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:17:37Jussi Eriksson1:22:57
    688FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+3:17:40Saku Laine1:27:00
    689FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:17:41Arto Nousiainen1:27:20
    690FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:17:43Arto Kotajrvi1:15:54
    691FINKerkesix (757)+3:17:45Pyry vist1:28:07
    692ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:17:47Eero Joonas1:24:14
    693FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:17:50Kirsi Arvela1:11:58
    694FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:18:19Matias Huida1:18:06
    695FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:18:20Osku Kiviniemi1:24:07
    696FINMS Parma 7 (565)+3:18:25Jukka Taimisto1:39:28
    697FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:18:26Ismo Lahtinen1:15:30
    698FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:18:27Heidi Torp-Donner1:20:16
    699FINUNO SK (698)+3:18:28Pauli Kurppa1:34:26
    700ESTBona Fide (895)+3:18:40Heiki Savitsch1:11:10
    701FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:18:48Esko Hyypp1:30:21
    702FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:18:49Kimmo Nurminen1:26:44
    703FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+3:18:49Aleksi Reinivuo1:33:41
    704SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+3:19:00Sren Andersson1:26:31
    705SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:19:02Vilma Karlsson1:07:29
    706FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:19:02Hanna Peltomki1:18:29
    707FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:19:08Juhani Tarvainen1:26:00
    708FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:19:16Emmi Jokela56:11
    709LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:19:30Andis Locmelis1:32:56
    710RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:19:32Semen Kharlanov1:24:42
    711SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:19:59Linna Nord1:34:45
    712FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:19:59Kysti Halonen1:06:35
    713FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:20:03Raimo Ruotsalainen1:05:34
    714FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:20:05Pyry Vaismaa1:16:28
    715FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:20:07Harri Kilpelinen1:18:39
    716FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:20:08Kari Koistinen1:18:59
    717LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:20:15Maris Jekabsons1:41:27
    718FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:20:31Hannu Niinimki1:16:01
    719FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+3:20:35Henrik Karlsson1:22:46
    720FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+3:20:48Otto Niemi1:19:46
    721FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:20:56Jenni Sabel1:09:41
    722FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+3:21:39Andrzej Konstanciak1:30:15
    723FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:21:41Jaakko Isosomppi1:16:02
    724FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:21:51Mitri Lerssi1:11:33
    725FINToimen Pojat (1525)+3:22:40Matias Nylnden1:31:41
    726FINEnegia (921)+3:22:54Antti Laatikainen1:15:43
    727CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+3:23:13Tan Xiaoping2:03:17
    728FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:23:31Tero Kaksonen1:31:39
    729FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+3:23:34Aleksandr Litvin1:26:18
    730RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:23:39Vadim Marchenko1:05:33
    731FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:23:45Bjrn Forsn1:17:51
    732FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:23:50Anders Hgland1:28:54
    733FINBeach Boys (624)+3:23:51Tommi Lehtonen1:24:05
    734GBRCLYDE (551)+3:24:05Mirjam Allik1:15:45
    735FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+3:24:34Jukka Koukkari1:38:11
    736FINFTA (679)+3:24:35Henri Kajander1:44:37
    737FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:24:35Niko Laihinen1:23:39
    738SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:24:52Urs Mrk1:17:24
    739FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+3:25:04Matti Tuomisto1:26:59
    740FINSolf IK (392)+3:25:19Kaj Stenvall1:32:14
    741FINNeliveto (1234)+3:25:41Markus Seppnen1:19:01
    742FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:25:52Kari Kaikkonen1:25:25
    743FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:26:31Antti Korkeakangas2:01:20
    744FINPYVMM (981)+3:26:44Pekka Nurmi1:10:47
    745FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+3:26:55Jaakko Raento1:33:44
    746FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:28:15Niklas Ekman1:11:42
    747SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:28:44Filippa Grelz1:38:27
    748FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:28:45Anniina Haapalainen1:36:08
    749LATVeselava (587)+3:28:46Elvis Gruzde1:16:25
    750FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:28:57Nyrki Laine1:26:20
    751FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:29:03Vesa Suominen53:43
    752FINSweco (634)+3:29:03Taija Karjalainen1:25:39
    753FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:29:11Stefan Stubb1:01:31
    754FINeLadies (879)+3:29:27Virpi Palmen1:09:19
    755FINHakuliset (630)+3:29:29Laura Hakulinen1:33:10
    756FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:29:50Petri Nurmela1:15:17
    757FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:29:54Jorma Matilainen1:10:59
    758FINEndurance (751)+3:29:56Tuomas Okker1:31:03
    759FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:29:56Jorma Pesonen1:12:10
    760SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+3:29:57Elin Nallgrd1:32:34
    761FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:29:59Ari Niiranen1:12:30
    762FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:30:01Vesa Ijs1:14:15
    763FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:30:03Mikko Puuppo1:10:07
    764FINKonserni (1336)+3:30:31Siltanen Niko1:35:41
    765FINIF Minken (469)+3:30:45Jesper Wikstrm1:27:23
    766FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:30:49Heino Sarkkinen1:23:00
    767FINKananpojat (839)+3:31:15Veli Matti Kyckling1:25:30
    768FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+3:31:20Jaakko Uusitalo1:28:11
    769FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:31:27Aaro Anttila1:29:54
    770FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:31:36Teemu Pakkanen1:06:03
    771LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+3:31:43Emils Johansens1:38:56
    772SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:31:57Stefan Bjurstedt1:08:19
    773LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:32:42Drunka Juris1:18:13
    774FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:33:19Iiro Joutsen1:19:18
    775FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:33:24Ville Savilampi1:04:06
    776FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:33:26Erkki Oinaskallio1:20:08
    777FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:33:34Jussi Mikkola1:10:15
    778FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:33:49Marko Lehto1:14:49
    779FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:34:03Tuomo Ajanki1:12:13
    780FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:34:05Mikko Linnanvuori1:17:55
    781FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:34:06Ilkka Koskelainen1:25:13
    782FINOutotec (837)+3:34:26Matti Isoherranen1:29:25
    783FINMacGregor (1121)+3:34:55Kari Tirkkonen1:25:01
    784FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:35:22Kari Sartanen1:22:06
    785FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:36:48Antti Virnala1:07:40
    786FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:38:23Elias Nurmi1:21:01
    787FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:39:04Olli Luukkainen1:20:46
    788GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:39:10Helga Wagner1:34:28
    789FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:39:23Aarno Hovikorpi1:24:47
    790SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:39:27Martin Jakobsson1:22:18
    791FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:39:35Salla Vahvelainen1:27:26
    792FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+3:39:48Kim Kurki1:40:27
    793FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:39:56Risto Pasonen1:05:12
    794FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:39:59Teemu Pietil1:15:17
    795SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:40:17Mollen Karl1:34:13
    796FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:40:18Elina Luhta1:20:03
    797FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:40:26Timo Mustonen1:14:44
    798FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:40:38Timo Alhoke1:23:00
    799FINTupifast (1276)+3:40:43Ville Ripatti1:32:24
    800FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:40:46Ilona Lehtinen1:06:59
    801FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:40:46Tapani Nisonen1:44:15
    802FINFirstbeat (791)+3:40:50Reetta Tenhu1:29:12
    803FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:40:54Pekka Matilainen1:25:01
    804FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:41:11Kimmo Paananen1:18:22
    805FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:41:37Martin Wickholm1:15:42
    806FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:41:42Olavi Savolainen1:06:53
    807FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:41:44Tuomo Romula1:26:48
    808FINValtra (1708)+3:41:46Jussi Lehtimki1:27:15
    809FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+3:41:47Mika Korpi1:42:41
    810FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:42:06Harri Pajula1:32:28
    811FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:42:12Mikko Viitala1:37:14
    812FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:42:12Petri Vnnen1:18:22
    813FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:42:13Tanja Kuusisto1:35:55
    814FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:42:25Dimitriy Tsegev1:12:10
    815FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+3:42:25Eliisa Pytkangas1:39:56
    816FINElectrofit (1269)+3:42:26Partanen Anne1:41:47
    817FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:42:28Sanni Norrbacka1:08:16
    818FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:42:29Jari Kanko1:18:09
    819FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:42:33Juha Kahilainen1:21:53
    820FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:42:36Arto Pietikinen1:34:38
    821FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:42:37Terho Etula1:41:07
    822FINvATE kings (1180)+3:42:38Jussi Minni1:29:05
    823FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:42:42Olavi Vuorio1:28:16
    824FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:42:42Jussi Silvennoinen1:43:40
    825FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:42:47Janne Loikkanen1:32:41
    826FINIF land (366)+3:42:57Michael Linde1:29:16
    827FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:43:08Eero Heikkil1:20:07
    828FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:43:10Riikka Ajalin1:06:42
    829FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:43:12Risto Partanen1:35:24
    830FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+3:43:22Mikael Kiuru1:45:30
    831FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:43:23Riikka Haataja1:37:16
    832FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:43:27Tommi Poutiainen1:45:12
    833SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:43:28Martin Egger1:30:53
    834FINHukka Suunta (667)+3:44:02Pia Hakkari2:07:57
    835FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:44:14Ilpo Heiskanen1:29:25
    836FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:44:26Lauri Soikkeli1:13:13
    837FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:44:34Kati Happonen1:15:31
    838FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:44:37Janne Heino1:19:38
    839FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:44:44Juha Tuononen1:26:57
    840FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:45:23Risto Keisanen1:37:48
    841FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:45:33Rainer Sthl1:44:49
    842FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:45:40Harri Laine1:11:46
    843SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:45:46Kurt Fischer2:02:46
    844FINVnkypannu (799)+3:46:23Jarkko Leka1:23:09
    845FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+3:46:43Raimo Menp1:54:25
    846FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:47:06Harri Jortikka1:05:46
    847FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:47:18Eero Okkonen1:45:25
    848FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:47:19Harri Vaara1:22:50
    849FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+3:47:32Tommy Vuorio1:53:50
    850FINHerraseura (1377)+3:47:56Jukka Timonen1:02:30
    851FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:48:17Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:15:36
    852FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:48:21Jussi Ali-Lytty1:39:35
    853FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:48:42Jouni Joensuu1:20:46
    854FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:49:22Mikko Lavi1:11:58
    855FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:49:23Ari Hanttu1:13:21
    856FINIisu (615)+3:49:34Jutta Pulkkinen1:46:12
    857FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:49:36Lauri mml1:36:06
    858FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:49:55Teemu Nieminen1:17:02
    859FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:49:56Mikko Maunumki1:23:56
    860FINArk United (1331)+3:49:59Clotilde Leriche1:15:33
    861FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:50:18Mikael Wikstrm1:47:13
    862FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:50:48Ismo Huhtala1:45:48
    863FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:50:52Antti Koski1:31:32
    864FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:51:17Otto Pellinen1:37:26
    865FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:51:36Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:25:53
    866FINRastihaukat (704)+3:51:42Veikko Saaristo1:58:11
    867FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+3:52:07Ilkka Niemi1:35:33
    868FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+3:52:37Raimo Seppnen1:37:34
    869FINMaasillat (1109)+3:52:39Rita Maasilta1:35:48
    870FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:52:46Tauno Tolmunen1:33:18
    871FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+3:52:59Miika Alhonen1:40:01
    872FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:53:17Reijo Puurunen1:40:24
    873FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:53:26Hanna Vtinen1:14:30
    874FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:53:31Mikko Siiskonen1:22:15
    875FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+3:53:54Kalevi Lehtonen2:06:50
    876FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:54:01Tomi Minkkinen1:26:00
    877FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+3:54:26Timo Jalamo1:40:55
    878FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+3:54:33Fanni Haapalinna1:58:40
    879FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:54:36Lea Laine1:21:42
    880FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+3:54:39Jussi Lehtosalo1:56:39
    881FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:54:41Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:37:09
    882FINKorpisoturit (917)+3:54:45Harri Vhvihu1:50:16
    883FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:54:56Pekka Siiril1:25:14
    884FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:55:03Vili Silmal1:18:24
    885FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:55:10Jorma Hanhimki1:23:43
    886FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+3:55:19Veli-Matti Rantio1:39:59
    887FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:55:30Saara Juvonen1:17:02
    888FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:55:33Terho Maja1:26:21
    889FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+3:55:34Elias Tikkanen1:55:10
    890FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+3:55:38Ville Holma1:39:09
    891FINVTT (992)+3:55:40Kirsi Korpijrvi1:16:48
    892FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+3:55:42Mauri Reinikka1:49:53
    893FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:55:44Karri Karanko1:13:53
    894FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:55:45Rami Helppolainen1:20:09
    895FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:55:47Jaakko Nurmi1:19:38
    896FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+3:55:52Heimo Joensuu1:39:28
    897FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+3:55:55Kaisa Kimari1:36:57
    898FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+3:55:56Tuomas Luoma1:31:18
    899FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:56:01Esa Hmlinen1:09:10
    900FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:56:07Kaijus Asteljoki1:01:00
    901FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:56:10Jarkko Kumpulainen1:07:57
    902FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:56:25Jarmo Ollila1:17:06
    903FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+3:56:50Joni Kallio1:41:46
    904FINOP (1666)+3:57:05Jari Pussinen1:32:31
    905RUSOhta (1676)+3:57:16Slava Kotov1:21:51
    906FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:57:18Risto Korpinen1:28:33
    907FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:57:19Sami Lallukka1:31:57
    908FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:57:22Rasmus Harjula1:33:46
    909FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:57:22Antti Ylisel1:20:52
    910FINTeam Azure (882)+3:57:24Kasper Vainikka1:10:17
    911FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+3:57:24Aapo Latvajrvi1:45:53
    912FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+3:57:29Risto Kettunen1:40:07
    913FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:57:33Lasse Lindholm1:14:33
    914FINKanuuna (823)+3:57:39Marko Lasanen1:54:55
    915USAOUSA (1701)+3:57:43Doubson Julia1:48:17
    916FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:57:58Toimi Koskinen1:31:38
    917FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:58:05Markku Hyvnen1:21:30
    918FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:58:18Mikko Jalonen1:15:55
    919NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:58:28Jon Vindal1:26:03
    920FINNCS Sport (710)+3:58:29Eero Miettinen1:40:51
    921FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:58:33Mika Kyhk1:14:18
    922FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:58:33Hannu Harju1:24:48
    923FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:58:36Lasse Kallio1:28:25
    924FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:58:36Raine Rimpil1:21:13
    925FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:58:40Heikki Termonen1:23:49
    926FINTornator (1471)+3:58:41Jenna Ojala1:10:30
    927FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:58:44Lauri Lhteenmki1:04:23
    928FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:58:45Asko Istolahti1:26:35
    929LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:59:06Valerijs Sturis1:20:51
    930NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:59:22Simen Graff1:22:45
    931FINToiska (1320)+3:59:33Uula Ranta1:26:23
    932FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:59:49Ari Kainulainen1:22:24
    933FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:59:51Tiina Paavola1:30:51
    934FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:59:52Pete Tarvonen1:30:01
    935FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:59:52Matti Kaijansinkko1:24:25
    936FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:59:55Seppo Salmela1:24:07
    937FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:01:04Jarmo Vainio1:11:21
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+4:01:06Aimo Kangas1:03:37
    939FINUPM Seekers (1112)+4:01:10Panu Krkkinen55:21
    940FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+4:01:16Ville Lintu1:55:47
    941FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:01:26Salla Sergelius1:29:16
    942FINOC Utmanare (1267)+4:01:28Anna Keskisaari1:29:36
    943FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+4:01:30Arttu Sankari1:29:11
    944FINRaTro (1312)+4:01:33Timo Seppl1:24:11
    945FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:01:40Juha Lehtonen1:42:17
    946FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+4:01:40Mikko Korhonen1:27:38
    947FINTervanjuojat (1202)+4:01:52Jyrki Kajavalta1:23:42
    948LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:01:59Guntars Andersons1:12:57
    949FINErnaali (1597)+4:02:12Harri Salo1:14:04
    950FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:02:14Annu Tyysknen1:18:35
    951FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+4:02:16Harry Virtanen1:24:21
    952FINVierivt sammalet (788)+4:02:16Salla Ruosaari1:14:23
    953FINOP 2 (1672)+4:02:25Arto Kuhmonen1:26:35
    954FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:02:29Johannes Korpijaakko1:18:54
    955FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:02:48Hannu Salomki1:25:41
    956FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+4:02:49Mauri Sinnel1:29:17
    957FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+4:02:56Arttu Pihlainen1:29:11
    958SWERedtzer OK (1338)+4:03:05Sofie Redtzer1:28:35
    959FINHusulan Kunto (700)+4:03:26Pasi Jokela1:30:04
    960FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+4:03:38Jouko Rautasalo1:16:59
    961FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+4:04:04Jukka Pennanen1:24:39
    962FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+4:04:08Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:40:09
    963FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+4:04:44Pentti Hmlinen1:33:53
    964FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+4:05:03Ulf Merihein1:08:47
    965FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:05:05Mika Ptil1:26:24
    966NOREmit (303)+4:05:24Stein Edgar Lkken2:34:42
    967FINTukes (784)+4:05:34Antti Savola1:26:11
    968FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:05:35Niklas Wingren1:32:05
    969FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+4:05:42Antti Ermo1:16:27
    970FINPllikt (1410)+4:05:45Mika Lentonen1:42:03
    971FINOtava (522)+4:05:46Aku Lehtonen1:29:22
    972FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:05:47Joona Laitinen1:25:45
    973FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+4:05:47Jarmo Savela1:20:08
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+4:05:49Markku Kainu1:33:41
    975FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+4:05:50Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:32:03
    976FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+4:06:10Jari-Pekka Piispa1:43:01
    977FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+4:06:12Markku Virtanen1:29:59
    978FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+4:06:14Valtteri Lainio1:09:55
    979SWETby OK 2 (288)+4:06:39Roland Hellberg1:36:08
    980FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+4:07:11Samuli Lampinen1:12:28
    981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+4:07:21Jukka Lavi1:21:52
    982FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+4:07:23Samu Halme1:49:19
    983FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:07:27Eero Pulkkinen1:28:42
    984FINSievin Sisu (887)+4:07:32Erkki Niskanen1:45:39
    985FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+4:07:35Jarno Elovaara1:14:29
    986FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:07:39Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:22:09
    987FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:07:52Elli Hkkinen1:19:12
    988FINPetolintu 2 (990)+4:08:22Pekka Kantola1:31:37
    989FINEricsson SK (999)+4:08:24Levente Varga1:25:43
    990FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:08:30Hemmo Ahokoivu1:25:43
    991FINOC Harharetki (815)+4:08:41Teemu Kiiski1:45:18
    992FINSK Samperi (1029)+4:09:02Ilona Ilvonen1:50:55
    993FINJiiriveljet (904)+4:09:06Henrik Vuornos1:19:59
    994FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+4:09:13Anu Salokangas1:23:55
    995FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:09:16Elias Lyytinen1:13:25
    996GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:09:18Alice Bedwell1:20:06
    997FINNavi 6 (776)+4:09:28Maarit Lampinen1:26:34
    998FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+4:09:37Heikki Nurminen1:38:32
    999FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+4:09:57Jarmo Alho1:29:36
    1000FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+4:10:01Timo Koskinen1:34:43
    1001FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:10:20Pekka Ylimki1:15:28
    1002SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+4:10:22Tomas Andreasson1:52:20
    1003FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+4:10:35Mika Visnen1:26:03
    1004FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+4:10:40Jouko Hanhela1:24:28
    1005FINRasti-Perni (934)+4:12:11Tomi Vuorinen1:15:31
    1006FINSelkien Sisu (822)+4:12:32Heikki Alakopsa1:54:46
    1007FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+4:12:35Henna Karhu1:52:21
    1008FINHal Bro (674)+4:12:50Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:24:34
    1009FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+4:13:46Heidi Komu1:29:43
    1010FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+4:13:51Jani Joensuu1:36:11
    1011FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+4:13:54Timo Rty1:28:34
    1012FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+4:14:02Harri Sainpalo1:29:04
    1013FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+4:14:47Jyrki Vendelin1:29:42
    1014FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+4:15:10Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:45:04
    1015FINIPRn naiset (909)+4:15:42Hanna Ritvanen1:33:57
    1016FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:16:01Torbjrn Ahlskog1:19:39
    1017FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+4:16:02Juho Hautaniemi1:15:36
    1018FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+4:16:55Toni Niemi1:36:10
    1019FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+4:16:58Topi Lahikainen1:35:36
    1020FINVeikkaus (1022)+4:17:00Riitta Nissi1:28:07
    1021FINTurska (939)+4:17:00Jussi Malinen1:31:14
    1022FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+4:17:03Juha Tiihonen1:15:51
    1023FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+4:17:28Lasse Varjonen1:14:57
    1024FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+4:17:28Mikko Salpakari1:31:47
    1025FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+4:17:48Ville Kuoppala1:34:00
    1026FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+4:18:03Dennis Florstrm1:42:02
    1027FINFuturice (1093)+4:19:20Ville Keski-Nikkola1:36:13
    1028FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+4:19:27Hanna Hakuli1:30:09
    1029FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+4:19:36Jaakko Kauranne1:47:13
    1030FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+4:20:11jarmo vesikko1:29:09
    1031FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+4:20:46Timo Jntti1:13:30
    1032FINMetsklusteri (722)+4:20:57Kaisa Nyknen1:39:09
    1033FINTrafix (1437)+4:21:02Nelli Frilander1:43:15
    1034FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+4:21:03Jussi Nikkari1:22:30
    1035FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:21:12Simo Jrvel1:19:35
    1036FINNabla (1204)+4:21:44Matti Jrvinen1:17:42
    1037FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+4:21:47Ismo Mkipirtti1:36:24
    1038FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+4:21:56Hanna Kaipiainen1:25:20
    1039FINAC Harharetki (997)+4:21:57Tuomas Syrjnen1:31:42
    1040FINDentina (1574)+4:21:58Lauri gren1:36:03
    1041FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+4:22:00Jaakko Hyvnen1:41:37
    1042FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+4:22:11Erkki Laimio1:47:34
    1043FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+4:22:11Kristiina Vaano1:14:10
    1044FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+4:22:30Ari Honkimaa1:26:51
    1045FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+4:22:52Fredrik Backman1:24:45
    1046FINTsmis-Team (1661)+4:23:21Enna Huuskonen1:25:24
    1047FINHumanitas-seura (884)+4:23:22Hannu Salo1:48:49
    1048FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+4:23:25Laura Serra1:23:46
    1049FINPalo-88 (1074)+4:23:32Ismo Rantanen1:28:04
    1050FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+4:23:34Pauli Piirainen1:27:57
    1051FINAtria (924)+4:23:37Veikko Hilli1:16:34
    1052FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+4:23:46pasi niva1:31:01
    1053FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+4:23:51Raine Jussinmki1:54:41
    1054FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+4:23:57Pekka Kotamki1:23:10
    1055FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+4:23:58Tapani Mkinen1:45:27
    1056FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+4:24:01Sauli Rannikko1:53:20
    1057FINPekan Perhoset (953)+4:24:01Tiina Leskinen1:33:13
    1058FINOK77 5 (1020)+4:24:05Santeri Kentt1:27:55
    1059HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+4:24:06Samuel Lo1:36:40
    1060FINNavi 8 (929)+4:24:13Erkki Rantalainen1:26:37
    1061FINOK77 6 (782)+4:24:17Anders Juholin1:25:12
    1062FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+4:24:19Juhani Aunola1:40:11
    1063FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+4:24:21Kati Korhonen1:27:37
    1064FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+4:25:03Vesa Valtonen1:16:26
    1065FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+4:25:14Janne Haonper1:35:22
    1066FINThinkers (881)+4:25:28Sanna Lankinen1:33:50
    1067FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:25:37Ilkka Matikka1:16:27
    1068FINKntit (1038)+4:25:39Teppo Moisio1:31:14
    1069FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+4:26:07Heikki Piuhola1:33:08
    1070FINLets get LOST (1061)+4:26:12Kristian Hatakka1:40:23
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+4:26:14Matti Valta1:45:21
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+4:26:14Sami Ojala1:37:54
    1073FINAron Haka (961)+4:26:31Eero Kattilakoski1:24:03
    1074FINYn Pandat (1704)+4:26:35Jorma Kauppila1:33:24
    1075FINWonkamiehet (1048)+4:27:12Valery Filippov1:56:24
    1076FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+4:27:28Petri Yl-Jski1:35:35
    1077FINPiispan poijjat (833)+4:27:38Tuomo Kahenvirta1:38:33
    1078FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+4:27:46Markku Tuominen1:27:48
    1079FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+4:28:00Rasmus Salonen1:38:10
    1080FINSolita (578)+4:28:13Pompo Stenberg2:01:02
    1081FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:28:17Tapani Rautavuoma1:21:59
    1082FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+4:28:42Reetta Harmaja1:22:01
    1083FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:28:43Saku Ptri1:16:28
    1084FINF (1249)+4:28:45Riikka Dahlbom1:46:35
    1085FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+4:28:46Silas Johannsson1:59:23
    1086FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+4:28:51Mirja Mikkolainen1:33:51
    1087FINSito (1126)+4:29:08Matti Heikkil1:41:50
    1088NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+4:29:37Berit Myhrmoen2:00:27
    1089FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+4:30:30Jouni Laurila1:40:02
    1090FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+4:30:30Reijo Laatikainen1:41:41
    1091FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:30:32Pete Heinonen1:20:36
    1092FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+4:30:36Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:22:23
    1093FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+4:30:49Sami Pllnen1:33:22
    1094FINVarnitsa (1032)+4:32:18Henri Palmroth2:09:28
    1095FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:32:23Heikki Lappalainen1:37:03
    1096FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+4:32:47Arttu Pyhluoto2:07:33
    1097FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+4:33:02Jari Jrvinen1:36:47
    1098FINSK Salla (1258)+4:33:14Janne Hnninen1:03:25
    1099FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:33:16Olli Enqvist1:25:51
    1100FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:33:25Tapio Hyttinen1:14:14
    1101FINRastiaasit (1199)+4:33:27Olli Ruokonen1:42:41
    1102FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:33:35Matias Pousi1:24:32
    1103FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:33:37Kari Aapro1:28:01
    1104FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:33:38Jaakko Partanen1:25:22
    1105FINJukolatiimi (1062)+4:33:40Chydenius Jussi1:43:01
    1106FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:33:52Arvi Teppala1:38:53
    1107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+4:33:57Erkki Latvasto1:35:55
    1108FINEDX (908)+4:34:05Ari Hakaste1:34:01
    1109FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:34:17Teemu Varonen1:15:01
    1110FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:34:18Jaakko Tyynel1:22:29
    1111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+4:34:24Matti Espo1:24:52
    1112FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+4:34:38Harri Tolvanen1:28:33
    1113FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+4:34:47Juha Tielinen1:32:20
    1114FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:34:48Juha Vanhala1:33:24
    1115FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:34:50Jukka Sopanen1:33:44
    1116SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:34:52Linus Berggren1:28:53
    1117FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:35:31Pekka Vanne1:29:49
    1118FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+4:35:32Jussi Pajuoja1:35:11
    1119FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+4:35:35Pekka Salonen1:46:31
    1120FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:36:02Pietu Riipinen1:26:56
    1121FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+4:36:08Jarno Leppl1:23:47
    1122FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+4:36:57Marko Ilomki1:56:13
    1123FINSAL (758)+4:36:57Tuomas Lahtinen1:49:06
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+4:37:47Matti Heikinheimo1:52:18
    1125FINRauhansalot (1042)+4:38:36Kauko Rauhansalo2:03:21
    1126FINHRUP (1304)+4:38:38Ville Valakari1:31:30
    1127FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+4:38:38Lasse Lindroth2:09:39
    1128FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+4:38:56Hannu Lehtimki1:55:56
    1129FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+4:39:04Tapio Vnnen1:41:33
    1130NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+4:39:05Kjell Meen1:31:24
    1131FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:39:09Markku Huikkola1:22:10
    1132FIN2Einsteins (977)+4:39:25Eero Viikki1:46:58
    1133FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+4:39:29Markku Jalonen1:55:45
    1134FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+4:39:38Roope Tanskala1:23:43
    1135FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+4:39:40Antti Pihlajamaa1:24:14
    1136FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+4:39:45Mikko Kakko1:54:03
    1137FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+4:39:56Timo Lindsten2:11:09
    1138FINReal Seeniors (1164)+4:40:09Petteri Toukoniitty1:33:03
    1139FINLemin Eskot (605)+4:40:55Juha Krmeniemi1:39:22
    1140FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+4:41:04Marja Rauhalammi1:39:23
    1141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+4:41:17Esa Juura1:26:00
    1142FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+4:42:13Erkki Haavisto1:34:43
    1143DENStronger Together (1321)+4:42:38Miika Hkkinen1:16:39
    1144FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:42:49Laura Juntunen1:14:33
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:44:29Matti Mrsky1:25:37
    1146FINWIO Team (1330)+4:44:30Roy Mickos2:09:51
    1147FINVakka-Rasti (684)+4:44:34Roope Ruusuvuori1:44:14
    1148FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:44:57Tero Piiparinen1:22:04
    1149FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+4:45:10Seppo Repo1:57:53
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:45:36Ronja Friman1:06:03
    1151FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:45:40Arto Uusihonko1:29:13
    1152FINOK77 7 (1111)+4:45:40Jarmo Rnnqvist1:30:53
    1153FINNavi 5 (987)+4:45:44Tapio Montonen1:41:03
    1154FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+4:45:50Pieti Kannala1:35:31
    1155FINIK rnen (777)+4:46:50Kari Ovaskainen1:53:10
    1156FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+4:46:59Antti Juvonen2:02:07
    1157FINOscar Software (1246)+4:47:00Markku Virtanen1:57:28
    1158FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+4:47:02Joni Puolanto2:06:07
    1159FINTP Industrials (1082)+4:47:07Timo Piesanen1:45:59
    1160FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+4:47:23Seppo Peltola2:00:47
    1161FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+4:47:46Patrick Forsbacka2:14:57
    1162FINDirty Seven (925)+4:48:10Mikko Rontu2:52:49
    1163FINCSC (1255)+4:48:22Juhani Nuorteva1:48:18
    1164FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+4:48:29Mikael Laakso1:51:42
    1165FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+4:48:42Jukka Heikkinen2:08:15
    1166FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:48:52Juha Kotanen1:27:59
    1167FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+4:48:55Mikko Orrainen1:34:52
    1168FINKorona (1302)+4:49:16Matti Kajala1:51:11
    1169FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:49:34Marko Luhtala1:10:35
    1170ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:49:47Kristiine Aluvee1:17:00
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:49:50Andrei Kulagin1:22:18
    1172FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+4:49:56Harri Lokkila1:36:41
    1173FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+4:49:57Simo Kujala1:38:09
    1174FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+4:49:59Jyri Mkiranta1:37:33
    1175FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:50:11Seppo Salomaa1:24:01
    1176FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:50:23Harri Marttinen1:33:09
    1177FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+4:51:19Jouni Turunen2:08:17
    1178FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+4:53:16Tani Hyhty1:51:37
    1179FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+4:53:22Harri Lintala1:44:40
    1180FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+4:53:29Jari Vahvelainen1:37:35
    1181FINSurut (1409)+4:53:30Tapio Trr1:38:05
    1182FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+4:53:32Kimmo Juhala1:40:54
    1183FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+4:53:34Pentti Niemi1:50:44
    1184FINMetos (1166)+4:53:35Mika Vihervuori1:57:28
    1185FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+4:53:43Esko Visnen1:40:40
    1186FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+4:54:07Mikko Lehtinen1:44:33
    1187FINNavi 9 (933)+4:54:45Teemu ster1:18:45
    1188FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:54:53Tommi Rantalainen1:33:51
    1189FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+4:54:54Olli Pasi1:39:03
    1190FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+4:55:03Erkki Kohvakka1:48:10
    1191FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:55:09Pekka Verkasalo1:25:50
    1192FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:55:13Lasse Kemppainen1:10:14
    1193FINHnt SK (1125)+4:56:12Harri Kuusela1:41:54
    1194FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:56:43Aki Reinimki1:37:50
    1195FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+4:56:54Jarmo Lylynper2:20:54
    1196FINOK Kristina (643)+4:56:56Kjell Utfolk2:24:50
    1197FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+4:57:15Kristian Forsell1:47:54
    1198FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+4:57:24Santeri Vuorinen2:08:34
    1199FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:58:34Kauko Salonen1:26:16
    1200FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:01:14Antti Tamminen1:49:34
    1201FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+5:01:16Tuomas Aho1:36:42
    1202FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+5:01:18Roosa Kontuniemi1:59:10
    1203FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:02:13Mari Siren-Koskinen1:11:44
    1204FINKotipojat (963)+5:02:33Pekka Autere1:58:05
    1205FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:03:02Kari Mkynen1:33:44
    1206FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+5:04:09Markku Niemi1:44:39
    1207FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+5:04:11Elmo Wiikinkoski1:34:59
    1208FINAjolinja (966)+5:04:12Marco Van den Belt1:52:05
    1209FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+5:04:21Jonas Lindholm1:31:08
    1210FINESE Tiimi (1626)+5:05:20Erkki Karppanen1:47:17
    1211FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:05:26Simo Kettunen1:32:51
    1212FINJYY Jopa (1238)+5:05:26Virpi Komulainen1:39:47
    1213FINTieto (1633)+5:05:33Risto Viitanen1:30:59
    1214FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:05:47Mikko Puhakka1:37:23
    1215FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+5:05:53Taisto Luukkonen1:54:00
    1216FINSerkkujen y (1403)+5:05:58Kari Valjakka2:05:26
    1217FINPVTUTKL (1416)+5:06:11Bernt kesson2:13:19
    1218FINCage (1478)+5:06:18Esa Silvennoinen2:17:01
    1219FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+5:06:24Laura Mkel2:04:54
    1220FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:06:27Henri Luoto1:52:46
    1221FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:07:14Risto Kalapudas1:35:48
    1222FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:08:02Timo Nurmela1:38:56
    1223FINSulzer (1658)+5:08:19Kasperi Salonen1:52:41
    1224FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:08:34lasse kemppi1:31:06
    1225FINsalparasti (1183)+5:09:07Tommi Rikkil1:35:45
    1226DENOK-SYD (502)+5:09:11Karsten Jhnk1:18:34
    1227FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:09:12Ville Heikkil1:47:40
    1228FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:09:27Hannu Villberg1:40:28
    1229FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:10:33Timo Lukumaa1:44:05
    1230FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:10:36Tomi Lahtela1:43:02
    1231FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+5:10:36Mikko Kaistinen1:47:41
    1232FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:10:52Hanna Hakala1:36:21
    1233FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:10:59Jouni Ijas1:50:17
    1234FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:11:06Mauno Raukola2:11:06
    1235FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:11:54Perkola Pauliina1:42:54
    1236FINSavcor (1705)+5:11:55Matti Nissinen1:26:40
    1237FINMets Forest (1651)+5:12:41Matti Mikkola1:33:53
    1238FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:13:57Petri Frondelius1:40:33
    1239FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:14:26Arto Aspelin1:39:15
    1240FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:14:35Hanna Sahinoja1:47:31
    1241FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:14:43Juuso Raitila2:09:33
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:14:46Janne Mkinen1:54:15
    1243FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:15:32Esa Sinkkonen1:43:53
    1244FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:15:38Veli-Matti Kirssi1:34:03
    1245FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:17:29Topi Jaakola1:28:05
    1246FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:17:35Eetu Harju2:01:36
    1247FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:20:22Leo Lindroos1:29:25
    1248FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:20:31Niko Haikala1:49:04
    1249FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:20:33Raija Holmi1:50:28
    1250FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:20:33Tero Huostila2:05:22
    1251FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:20:35Ingemar Borgman1:52:37
    1252FINOK Susi (1278)+5:20:44Pekka Lehtiniemi1:46:42
    1253FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:20:46Tomi Valkonen1:03:09
    1254FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:22:27Niko Hemminki1:38:33
    1255FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:24:14Esa Litja1:57:15
    1256FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:24:57Timo Pinola1:25:49
    1257FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:24:58Asko Muhonen1:39:53
    1258FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:26:16Pyry Halonen1:31:49
    1259FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:26:37Lauri Hyvnen1:50:35
    1260FINTeam Kesko (1194)+5:26:41Ari Hiltunen2:33:38
    1261FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+5:26:44Ilmari Urho1:45:31
    1262FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:26:44Viljo Mannerjoki1:29:29
    1263FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+5:26:48Jani Paananen2:10:51
    1264FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:26:51Risto Anttalainen1:46:37
    1265FINContact force (1431)+5:26:52Panu Ylihaavisto1:59:10
    1266FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:26:55Seppo Suutarla1:49:01
    1267FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:26:57Veikko Immonen2:00:50
    1268FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:27:22Erkki Pekkala2:09:17
    1269FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:27:51Markku Pelttari1:42:50
    1270FINDatactica (1406)+5:29:35Jussi Hossi1:36:18
    1271FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:29:40Mika Molin1:48:16
    1272FINErs seura (1274)+5:30:23Joni Isorinne1:21:28
    1273FINMS Parma 8 (588)+5:30:25Taavi Aalto2:22:30
    1274LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:30:47Eduards Bura1:25:29
    1275FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:30:48Juhana Konttinen1:14:38
    1276FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:30:49Reetta Meril2:02:06
    1277FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:30:55Pyry Viberg1:41:41
    1278FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:31:01Jarno Rantala1:18:26
    1279FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+5:31:01Ville Tokola1:54:57
    1280FINTERO (1337)+5:31:04Lehtonen Joonas1:45:56
    1281FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:31:08Jussi Myllys1:23:16
    1282FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:31:09Olli Turta1:20:04
    1283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:31:40Ari Kaven1:33:20
    1284FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+5:31:51Reino Aikasalo1:38:18
    1285FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:32:01Janne Kokkonen1:46:26
    1286FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+5:32:08Kari Vyhtinen1:35:53
    1287FINTerwaskannot (1378)+5:32:38Vesa Kernen1:50:46
    1288FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+5:32:41Kenneth Kronkvist1:43:07
    1289FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:32:48Timo Haataja1:40:25
    1290FINEKMAAKK (1616)+5:32:49Tuomo Homanen2:04:33
    1291FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:32:59Pasi Nieminen1:59:27
    1292FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:34:31Joonas Kanerva1:43:06
    1293FINIK Falken 3 (896)+5:34:52Kenneth Lassila1:55:35
    1294FININUS (1181)+5:35:13Nikolai Markovich2:05:38
    1295FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+5:35:38Tiina Kuusela2:19:40
    1296FINMessnthen (1624)+5:35:40Kirsi Korkeakangas2:10:10
    1297FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:36:20Pauli Ptsi1:26:49
    1298FINTamrock (1162)+5:36:38Jani Heino1:43:02
    1299FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+5:36:59Markku Lehtonen1:57:43
    1300FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:37:24Ronny Wahlstrm1:28:13
    1301FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:37:25Saini Kyllnen1:13:26
    1302FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:38:33Voitto Valtanen1:29:18
    1303FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+5:38:51Pekka Kaartinen1:36:23
    1304FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:40:07Sari Oksa1:13:39
    1305FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:40:22Kalle Ranto1:41:48
    1306FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:40:53Hannu Pnni1:26:42
    1307FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:41:00Miika Hmynen1:37:13
    1308FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+5:41:50Juha Vanhatalo1:49:15
    1309FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:42:00Anu Koistinen1:48:47
    1310FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+5:42:03Jukka Illi2:05:32
    1311FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+5:42:12Markus Sjholm2:17:10
    1312FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+5:42:13Markus Hakala2:03:54
    1313FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+5:42:25Martti Norrkniivil2:04:20
    1314FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+5:42:33Sanni Viirto1:51:28
    1315FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:43:06Esko Hytnen1:36:45
    1316FINKops (826)+5:43:37Tommi Knaapila1:56:28
    1317FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+5:43:40Matti Remes1:53:02
    1318FINValio (1539)+5:43:42Antti Vauhkonen1:43:14
    1319FINOpusCapita (959)+5:43:50Kimmo Kauranen2:14:28
    1320FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:44:09Heikki Aalto1:11:40
    1321FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:44:20Risto Mkelinen1:25:06
    1322FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:44:29Samppa Jenu1:42:11
    1323FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:44:33Kimmo Kaartama1:35:39
    1324FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:45:26Antti Lepola1:18:07
    1325GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:45:45John McCullough1:30:31
    1326FINLKS dexter (1435)+5:45:54Mirjam Rongonen2:11:32
    1327FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:47:28Simo Maijanen1:18:28
    1328FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+5:47:30Esko Keijonen2:07:04
    1329FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+5:47:34Raimo Heiskanen2:19:19
    1330FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:47:43Jussi Havunen2:05:03
    1331FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:47:52Anna Hintikka1:44:38
    1332FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:47:53Marjo Ojala1:33:00
    1333FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+5:50:02Juha Kananen1:42:54
    1334FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:50:05Jarmo Partanen1:16:13
    1335FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+5:50:06Jari Tuviala2:12:58
    1336FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+5:50:08Jonne Hankimaa2:15:47
    1337SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+5:53:06John Fredriksson6:24:41
    1338FINRejlers (1173)+5:53:12Mirja Sagulin1:43:05
    1339FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:54:34Harri Viita-aho1:31:58
    1340FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+5:54:45Karri Lehtinen1:49:12
    1341FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+5:55:20Samuli Glersen2:07:46
    1342FINJucat Team (1391)+5:55:48Mirva Paavola1:37:01
    1343FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:57:44Mika Bjrnvik1:26:00
    1344FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+5:58:06Sami Miettinen1:56:39
    1345FINKompassibois (1498)+5:58:29Erkki Saarijrvi1:14:19
    1346FINHermannin kri (1578)+5:58:41Heikki Tolvanen2:26:36
    1347FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+5:59:24Petri Tikka1:53:49
    1348FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+5:59:28Rainer Ehro1:46:03
    1349FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:59:29Jarmo Levnen1:40:23
    1350FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+5:59:30Ilari Nissinen2:04:53
    1351FINLounapartio (1275)+6:00:28Alvari Poikola1:37:06
    1352FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+6:01:22Olli Honkanen2:07:24
    1353FINCadpool (1294)+6:01:23Teemu Ritvanen1:46:58
    1354FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+6:01:55Anna Tornivaara1:38:04
    1355FINVaadin (1348)+6:01:58Kari Sderholm1:51:02
    1356FINIC Events 2 (1583)+6:02:38Sampsa Kauppi1:44:03
    1357FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:02:45Pivi Pirtil1:14:03
    1358FINPiiroiset (1576)+6:02:46Tommi Piiroinen1:51:05
    1359FINWillTri (1549)+6:03:06Teemu Mntyniemi1:53:59
    1360FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+6:03:20Antti Villikka1:55:14
    1361FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:03:43Arto Rautiainen3:02:30
    1362FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+6:03:54Pertti S Hartikainen2:11:02
    1363FINEspoo Expos (1617)+6:04:31Joonas Varso1:16:48
    1364FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+6:04:54Sami Kykk1:41:11
    1365FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+6:05:13Taisto Siira2:17:37
    1366FINL.O.S.T (1372)+6:05:23Antti Vainio1:45:50
    1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:05:29Jari Jrvinen1:50:52
    1368FINKarhukopla (1394)+6:05:39Ville Tanskanen1:42:59
    1369FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+6:06:27Sirkku Kurikkala1:30:24
    1370FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+6:06:54Jarmo Kurppa2:05:08
    1371FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:07:40Stepi Sundberg1:35:17
    1372FINCADS Team (1636)+6:07:57Tommi Piispa1:26:51
    1373FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+6:08:13Osmo Siven2:11:39
    1374FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:08:51Ilmari Sepp1:33:51
    1375FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:09:25Risto Nieminen3:02:07
    1376FINRastisudit (1305)+6:10:00Timo Laakso3:27:19
    1377FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+6:10:00Pentti Ilomki2:50:16
    1378FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:10:31Henri Paukkunen1:33:01
    1379FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:10:32Tapio Vuolle1:17:10
    1380FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:13:32Mikko Ikonen1:17:06
    1381FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:13:46Kaarlo Koivisto2:43:39
    1382FINDigita (1421)+6:14:01Antti Sallila1:33:08
    1383FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:14:53Tommi Sirola1:38:45
    1384FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:15:09Vesa Luoma1:39:16
    1385FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:15:18Mikko Supponen1:48:15
    1386FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:16:34Jouni Salmela1:23:47
    1387FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:17:51Matti Joensuu2:06:22
    1388FINVincit (819)+6:18:11Salli Kunnari1:16:52
    1389FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:18:42Matti Karsikas2:06:24
    1390FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:18:56Olli.Pekka Varis1:41:50
    1391FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+6:19:22Marita Tanskanen1:52:54
    1392FINTeam Laardi (1335)+6:19:25Antti Niskanen2:10:07
    1393FINPipelife (1507)+6:19:35Mika Rajakangas2:08:36
    1394FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:19:58Ulla Heiskanen1:28:36
    1395FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:20:02Ville Laukka1:32:50
    1396FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:20:07Harri Ovaska1:25:10
    1397FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+6:21:32Virva Hannula1:42:47
    1398FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+6:23:46Paavo Peisa1:44:39
    1399FINABB SK (1345)+6:24:30Sakari Metsl1:35:31
    1400FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+6:25:09Heikki Bergqvist1:42:51
    1401FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:25:34Janne Lievejrvi1:41:57
    1402FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:26:17Lauri Kouvo1:32:01
    1403FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:27:12Eija Koskivaara1:17:19
    1404FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:27:17Tapani Rautio1:34:41
    1405FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:27:40Sami Pyhnen1:35:00
    1406FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:29:14Marko Liimatainen1:52:44
    1407FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:29:32Heikki Valve2:01:05
    1408FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:31:48Riku Kangas2:01:23
    1409FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:32:24Heta Ikheimo1:50:26
    1410FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:32:42Juuso Tuomaala2:15:16
    1411FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:32:46Jani Nurmela2:38:22
    1412FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:32:47Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:20:53
    1413FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:32:54Mauno Nieminen1:32:09
    1414FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:34:21Mari Laurinen1:18:26
    1415FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:35:08Erkki Raittila2:42:28
    1416FINME Pummit (1228)+6:35:28Risto Putila1:41:30
    1417FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:36:39Esko Kervinen1:50:15
    1418FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:37:01Mikko Rsnen1:49:06
    1419FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:37:20Risto Joonas2:11:32
    1420FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:37:39Rami Haapakangas2:15:51
    1421FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:40:37Risto Holmi1:41:17
    1422FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:40:50Aarno Snellman2:45:55
    1423FINLostBoys (1352)+6:42:41Pekka Anttila2:32:23
    1424FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:43:27Mikko Ahopelto2:11:29
    1425FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+6:45:52Markus Laine2:09:05
    1426FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:46:08Pekka Rantala1:33:00
    1427FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:46:43Panu Pousi1:33:30
    1428FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:47:42Marit ZAKHNA1:33:21
    1429FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:48:07Kalevi Salminen2:00:39
    1430FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:49:23Pekka Loponen1:52:56
    1431FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:49:46Olli Raudus2:29:35
    1432FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:50:04Piia Tantarinmki1:32:19
    1433FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:51:36Markku Huttunen1:32:01
    1434FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:52:47Mikko Herzig1:32:08
    1435FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:53:23Marko Mkel1:35:21
    1436FINSkipoli (1419)+6:57:57Johanna Oikarinen1:38:58
    1437FINOC Tuska (1446)+6:58:32Timo Hyvnen1:42:20
    1438FINNet Man (1514)+6:58:43Samuli Pykk1:57:11
    1439FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:59:25Varpu Nurmi1:38:15
    1440FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:00:12Kaisa Mkel2:31:18
    1441FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:02:35Kirsi Nurmi3:00:40
    1442FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:04:30Touko Palonen2:44:59
    1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:07:39Lotta Kunttu1:32:19
    1444FINSallan Karhut (1489)+7:08:15Maarit Tervo1:57:20
    1445FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:08:16Markus Heikkil1:57:15
    1446FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+7:09:21Katri Aaltonen2:15:27
    1447FINIC Events (1503)+7:09:23Piia-Noora Kauppi1:55:05
    1448FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:10:45Martti Virtanen1:50:53
    1449FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:13:33Jorma Lehtonen2:17:05
    1450FINPrihat (1441)+7:15:13Ante Pettersson1:31:48
    1451FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:15:29Mikael Hanhilahti1:38:02
    1452FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+7:16:02Jan Paldan2:49:03
    1453FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:17:09Jarkko Kaura1:34:55
    1454FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:20:07Mervi Huhtelin3:03:55
    1455FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:20:14Severi Haverila1:45:57
    1456FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:20:44Marko Juslin1:59:33
    1457FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:25:10Henri Vaittinen2:16:24
    1458FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:25:13Jari Lohi2:16:21
    1459FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:27:50Tuukka Pyklinen2:05:45
    1460FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:31:42Esa Ojapalo1:35:39
    1461FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:34:57Veera Heikkil1:32:21
    1462FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:35:32Seppo Kuusisto1:38:51
    1463FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:37:56Saija Tikkinen1:16:11
    1464FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+7:43:09Juhani Vuorela3:19:40
    1465FINMustat Veljet (1505)+7:46:58August Halonen1:38:42
    1466FINHkkilijt (1508)+7:48:18Herman Wjuga3:05:20
    1467FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:48:25Mikko Hakala2:46:57
    1468FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:49:03Arto Myllymki1:35:07
    1469FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:49:22Ari Oinonen1:58:46
    1470FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:51:12Matti Kystil1:28:15
    1471FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+7:52:36Ville Lamminaho3:12:37
    1472FINK-98 (1567)+7:54:07Eero-Matti Salminen2:00:04
    1473FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+7:56:23Tapio Ahopelto2:59:45
    1474FINHintsanen (1480)+7:56:32Mika Ryytty1:35:21
    1475FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+7:56:45Jorma Kentt2:19:07
    1476FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+7:56:46Hanna Laakso1:50:50
    1477FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+7:58:44Elina Sipil2:25:13
    1478FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:58:49Elina Salo1:31:52
    1479FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+7:59:34Jari Hahl2:50:26
    1480FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:00:41Anni Heiskala1:38:07
    1481FINTeam HMR (1242)+8:03:44Ville Kinnunen2:14:01
    1482FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+8:03:49Tomi Taavila4:19:31
    1483FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:06:03Annika Papinaho1:15:55
    1484FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+8:09:36Noora Salminen2:15:37
    1485FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:13:46Tina Collan-Weber1:38:04
    1486FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:19:59Topi Krkkinen2:09:16
    1487FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:20:39Elias Kiviranta1:31:53
    1488FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:21:30Eevi Kirjasniemi2:17:10
    1489FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:22:57Juha Manninen2:09:08
    1490FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:26:26Juha Viirimki1:55:17
    1491FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:31:22Vesa Valkiala2:15:04
    1492FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+8:35:20Tuomo Hemmil3:03:41
    1493FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:47:41Markku Rusanen2:03:21
    1494FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+8:51:06Arto Inkeroinen1:41:39
    1495FINKallen Kesport (1609)+8:53:18J Laine2:36:55
    1496FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+8:57:16Oona Uronen2:20:23
    1497FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+8:59:06Ali hman3:49:55
    1498FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:12:37Carita Suuronen1:41:29
    1499FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:17:03Arto Arvola2:00:10
    1500FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:27:18Minna Karhunen3:03:44
    1501FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:31:42Meri Nissil2:15:39
    1502FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:35:54Patrik Nurminen3:12:23
    1503FINVierestohi (1285)+9:45:09Pertti Keski-Korsu1:43:49
    1504FINElMys (1518)+10:25:06Pertti Heikel2:21:12
    1505FINRastikato (1510)+11:05:46Risto Knuuttila3:04:29
    1506FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+11:06:58Jyrki Stolt2:02:50
    1507FINViLLE Team (1385)+11:12:11Petra Enges-Pyyknen4:08:14
    1508FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+12:04:40Seppo Mertaniemi3:50:01
    1509FINJarnat (1231)+12:16:20Vesa Peltola4:39:54
    1510FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+13:52:35Veli-Pekka Viikil1:56:26