Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:24:07 | Jani Lakanen | 48:40 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +53 | Anton Östlin | 48:17 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +1:10 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 48:54 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:46 | Fabian Hertner | 49:20 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:04 | Eric Börjeskog | 49:18 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:22 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 47:55 | ||
7 | MS Parma (18) | +2:32 | Aaro Julkunen | 49:48 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +2:36 | Paul Sirum | 48:54 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +3:36 | Mlkko Salervo | 48:43 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:07 | Niclas Jonasson | 50:09 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:11 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 52:24 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +5:41 | Anders Vister | 50:50 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +5:45 | Mattias Hall | 53:11 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +7:41 | Kari Kallio | 54:47 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:49 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:35 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +10:37 | Tobia Pezzatti | 57:04 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:51 | Erik Herne | 56:10 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +13:33 | Sami Valkama | 51:58 | ||
19 | OK Linne (4) | +13:41 | Jakob Andersson | 51:09 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13:45 | Rikard Claesson | 54:30 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +14:55 | Gleb Tikhonov | 50:41 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +15:08 | Anders Hedberg | 52:15 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16:02 | Scott Fraser | 53:33 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +16:04 | Riccardo Rancan | 51:58 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:55 | Pekka Hyvönen | 50:09 | ||
26 | Lynx (31) | +18:13 | Aleksi Leskinen | 50:38 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +20:11 | Anders Johansson | 1:07:09 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (35) | +21:45 | Viktor Silvemark | 50:42 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +21:55 | Gaute Friestad | 52:34 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:29 | Mathias Hallmen | 48:19 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +23:39 | Miika Hernelahti | 52:53 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +25:54 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 56:09 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +25:54 | Johan Ek Larsson | 53:15 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:53 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 47:46 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +28:23 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 52:59 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +28:25 | Lauri Valkonen | 56:02 | ||
37 | IGTISA (50) | +28:35 | Henrikas Pauzas | 58:48 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (49) | +28:49 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 58:48 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (20) | +28:51 | Filip Jacobsson | 53:59 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +31:01 | Alvar Palmen | 55:48 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +31:18 | Alessio Tenani | 55:44 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:25 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:23 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:25 | Vladimir Tregubov | 52:18 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +32:22 | Timo Mähönen | 53:48 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:37 | Davis Dislers | 48:59 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (14) | +32:56 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 1:04:23 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +32:59 | Henri Taanila | 58:19 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +34:05 | Olle Kärner | 54:03 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +34:26 | Jarkko Hautala | 50:44 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (44) | +34:49 | Santeri Sainio | 52:35 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34:50 | Aapo Laiho | 54:22 | ||
52 | OK Orion (40) | +36:16 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 54:31 | ||
53 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:36 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 54:57 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +36:57 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 59:31 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +39:21 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:00:25 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +39:56 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:02:18 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +40:34 | Didrik Hall | 54:52 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +40:34 | Antti Hemminki | 50:35 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +40:49 | Anders Boström | 58:53 | ||
60 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +41:08 | Emil Sevelius | 53:33 | ||
61 | Varegg IL (56) | +41:43 | Jonatan Drake | 1:04:23 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +41:45 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:02:22 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:59 | Miika Tala | 54:05 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (55) | +42:35 | Roope Ruuhiala | 59:47 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +43:16 | Sebastian Daland | 54:10 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +43:25 | Håkan Eriksson | 54:07 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +45:04 | Christian Bobach | 57:45 | ||
68 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +45:14 | Rafael Dobnik | 55:08 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +45:57 | Conny Forsberg | 57:44 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +46:47 | Eero Lapila | 56:57 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:42 | Loic Capbern | 50:06 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +48:19 | 54:59 | |||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +48:23 | Lasse Kautto | 50:40 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +49:06 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:00:05 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +49:57 | Arttu Lindqvist | 55:10 | ||
76 | OLC Graz (466) | +50:05 | Axel Koppert | 1:10:59 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +50:54 | Antti Honkimaa | 53:16 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +50:59 | Andreas Gustafsson | 56:00 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (68) | +51:12 | Hans Persson | 1:01:05 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +51:13 | Antti Lammi | 1:01:31 | ||
81 | Heming Orientering (251) | +51:19 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:02:39 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +52:03 | Tuomas Fjällström | 58:02 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (80) | +52:18 | Magnus Björk | 56:32 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +55:32 | Karl Levin | 59:45 | ||
85 | IF Femman (88) | +55:44 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:26 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +55:49 | Jere Nissinen | 1:00:35 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +56:04 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 58:07 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +56:27 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:03:01 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +56:49 | Misa Tuomala | 53:48 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (147) | +57:28 | Joar Gjerdal | 1:08:02 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (149) | +57:56 | Henrik Tosteberg | 59:56 | ||
92 | Navi (82) | +58:25 | Lars Vicari | 1:03:19 | ||
93 | SK Uusi (110) | +58:33 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 57:58 | ||
94 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +59:02 | Sigurd Melsom | 56:15 | ||
95 | OK Södertörn (91) | +59:04 | Linus Backlund | 1:07:27 | ||
96 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +59:41 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 57:47 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:02:28 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:01:51 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:02:37 | Fredrik Nilsson | 56:58 | ||
99 | Nord West (81) | +1:02:43 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 1:02:55 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:02:46 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 1:05:52 | ||
101 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:02:55 | Vlad Kisilev | 56:09 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:04:08 | Otso Seppälä | 1:02:02 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:04:47 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:01:30 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:04:57 | Lauri Kleemola | 59:22 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:04:59 | Arttu Laaksonen | 57:52 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:05:38 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:02:41 | ||
107 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:05:52 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:02:42 | ||
108 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:07:21 | Ludvig Rednes | 1:09:40 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:07:30 | Konsta Piironen | 59:55 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:07:46 | Filip Holm | 1:04:54 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:07:57 | Severi Eerola | 1:04:07 | ||
112 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:08:03 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:07:42 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:08:07 | Roope Sormunen | 1:02:43 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:08:23 | Thomas Persson | 1:04:23 | ||
115 | OK77 (148) | +1:08:33 | Jan Donner | 56:06 | ||
116 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:08:46 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:12:44 | ||
117 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:09:03 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:12:54 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:09:58 | Leevi Roine | 1:03:55 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:10:25 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 1:12:31 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:10:52 | Janne Niskanen | 1:04:21 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:11:47 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:05:05 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:12:12 | Valtteri Torsti | 58:45 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:12:17 | 1:14:48 | |||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:12:27 | Mikko Laakso | 55:34 | ||
125 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:13:25 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:06:26 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:14:11 | Joona Lindroth | 1:01:29 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:15:18 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:08:37 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:15:19 | Tobias Forsen | 1:03:48 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:15:33 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:10:16 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:15:59 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:12:42 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:16:22 | Joose Nurmela | 1:02:24 | ||
132 | Asker SK (263) | +1:17:03 | Björnar Lövli | 1:02:32 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:17:19 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:00:48 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:17:20 | Oscar Andersson | 1:07:30 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:17:34 | Väinö Kotro | 1:06:15 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:17:39 | Alar Abram | 1:10:38 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:17:44 | Erik Fors | 1:09:58 | ||
138 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:18:54 | Mikko Rautio | 1:06:25 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:19:26 | Raphael Ferrand | 59:58 | ||
140 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:19:35 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:01:55 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:19:46 | Alex Minakov | 1:13:26 | ||
142 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:19:57 | Lars Mattsson | 1:01:27 | ||
143 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:20:10 | Mueller Sandrine | 59:33 | ||
144 | Täby OK (61) | +1:20:21 | Peter Nordström | 1:08:24 | ||
145 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:20:33 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:05:01 | ||
146 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:21:16 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:06:44 | ||
147 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:21:25 | Rory McTaverstock | 55:56 | ||
148 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:21:28 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:03:12 | ||
149 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:21:38 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:05:06 | ||
150 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:21:40 | Mattis Jaama | 1:03:45 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:22:00 | Mats Lundström | 1:02:24 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:22:05 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:05:28 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:23:01 | Mikael Linden | 58:58 | ||
154 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:23:19 | PAVEL BARSKII | 1:04:40 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:23:25 | Andis Reskis | 1:06:29 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:23:25 | Jussi Nurminen | 58:24 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:23:26 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:06:47 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:23:59 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:06:37 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:24:20 | Henry Varis | 1:01:48 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:24:56 | Lassi Kuva | 1:12:38 | ||
161 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:25:08 | Viktor Janrik | 1:06:53 | ||
162 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:25:16 | Peter Mohn | 1:05:31 | ||
163 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:25:22 | Joakim Almtorp | 1:03:15 | ||
164 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:25:45 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:03:54 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +1:26:03 | Charlotte Watson | 1:08:16 | ||
166 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:26:28 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 1:03:04 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:26:31 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 1:20:23 | ||
168 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:26:36 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:01:43 | ||
169 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:27:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:02:46 | ||
170 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:28:02 | Peter Balabanov | 1:06:41 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:29:01 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:04:02 | ||
172 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:29:13 | Simon Martelius | 58:21 | ||
173 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:29:56 | Anders Bank | 1:03:47 | ||
174 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:30:02 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:07:06 | ||
175 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:31:35 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 1:06:31 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:31:37 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:12:55 | ||
177 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:31:44 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 1:06:30 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:31:56 | Joakim Björklind | 1:10:32 | ||
179 | Trollelg (93) | +1:32:03 | Anders Haugskott | 1:02:01 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:32:04 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:02:06 | ||
181 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:32:17 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:06:45 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:32:23 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:00:17 | ||
183 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:33:08 | Juha Inkilä | 1:07:44 | ||
184 | Modum OL (247) | +1:33:10 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:06:34 | ||
185 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:33:16 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:06:34 | ||
186 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:33:25 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:03:17 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:33:25 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 1:19:11 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:34:41 | Jonas Borg | 1:05:16 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:35:24 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:00:27 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:35:25 | Tomi Nykänen | 59:18 | ||
191 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:35:32 | Linus Hämmerli | 1:07:39 | ||
192 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:35:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 59:25 | ||
193 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:35:55 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:20:00 | ||
194 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:35:59 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:05:09 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:36:32 | Markus Parviainen | 1:08:12 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:36:51 | Simon Mellin | 1:05:02 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:36:53 | Markku Bergman | 1:04:45 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:37:32 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 1:14:39 | ||
199 | DRONGO (581) | +1:37:49 | Zuzka Strakova | 1:14:48 | ||
200 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:38:02 | Eric Berlin | 1:07:44 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |