1 | Koovee (9) | 6:30:24 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:05:04 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +4:38 | Jan Petrzela | 1:07:57 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +4:41 | Mårten Boström | 1:07:26 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +4:52 | David Andersson | 1:09:03 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +7:14 | Ralph Street | 1:10:15 | ||
6 | Frol IL (28) | +7:19 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:09:46 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +8:32 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:12:26 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +8:36 | Max Peter Bejmer | 1:09:32 | ||
9 | MS Parma (18) | +9:14 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:11:42 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:43 | Leonid Novikov | 1:09:34 | ||
11 | OK Trian (22) | +9:51 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:11:10 | ||
12 | OK Linne (4) | +14:26 | Oskar Sjöberg | 1:05:53 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +16:56 | Mihail Mamleev | 1:14:12 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +16:58 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 1:16:14 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +17:01 | Aleksi Niemi | 1:11:24 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +20:14 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:17:31 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +22:48 | Anton Sjökvist | 1:13:58 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +23:01 | Kalle Bergman | 1:15:00 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +24:17 | Sander Vaher | 1:15:33 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +24:55 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:13:45 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +24:57 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:16:19 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (45) | +25:08 | Trence Risse | 1:24:27 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +27:26 | Andreas Johansson | 1:17:13 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:58 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:17:54 | ||
25 | Lynx (31) | +29:03 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 1:15:48 | ||
26 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:46 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:13:01 | ||
27 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +30:20 | Jan Sedivy | 1:13:24 | ||
28 | OK Denseln (10) | +30:45 | Olle Kalered | 1:12:19 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (60) | +31:47 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 1:16:32 | ||
30 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +32:17 | Erik Thorsson | 1:22:26 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +33:47 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:15:08 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +34:00 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:23:07 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +35:03 | Alasdair Mcleod | 1:12:14 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +35:59 | Jan Brunner | 1:15:10 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +36:07 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:09:50 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (100) | +36:22 | Radek Nozka | 1:10:03 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +36:43 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 1:15:49 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +36:54 | Markku Elo | 1:24:03 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +38:43 | Nicolas Rio | 1:12:22 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +40:44 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 1:13:16 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +41:21 | Simonas Krepsta | 1:17:59 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:41 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:12:07 | ||
43 | IGTISA (50) | +44:31 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:20:54 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (49) | +44:39 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:20:44 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +45:19 | Aron Bako | 1:21:50 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (44) | +45:28 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:15:30 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +45:32 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:13:36 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +46:23 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:18:52 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +46:28 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:20:28 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +46:33 | Sergey Gorokhov | 1:18:34 | ||
51 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +47:19 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:17:42 | ||
52 | OK Tisaren (20) | +49:05 | Oskar Andrn | 1:25:11 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +49:16 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:20:02 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +49:44 | Thomas Cruiger | 1:18:31 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (14) | +51:29 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:23:20 | ||
56 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +54:24 | Samuel Keller | 1:18:46 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +54:29 | Olof Eriksson | 1:18:30 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +54:38 | Andreas Boesen | 1:14:20 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:21 | Eero Inkeri | 1:25:25 | ||
60 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +55:50 | Simo Hasu | 1:19:40 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +57:37 | Jani Nissinen | 1:22:44 | ||
62 | Varegg IL (56) | +59:04 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:22:13 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +59:12 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 1:23:23 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +59:54 | Jussi Uitto | 1:24:18 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:00:12 | Topias Niemi | 1:23:17 | ||
66 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +1:01:39 | 1:18:16 | |||
67 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:01:48 | Martin Hoset | 1:27:22 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:03:31 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 1:25:08 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:03:44 | Lars Åkerman | 1:25:19 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:03:49 | Anton Sundgren | 1:22:37 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:03:54 | Saku Asikainen | 1:26:04 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:04:58 | Juho Matikainen | 1:19:59 | ||
73 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:06:45 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:20:23 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:08:51 | Eric Hansson | 1:22:45 | ||
75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:08:59 | Miika Korppi | 1:24:42 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +1:09:21 | Janne Hartman | 1:25:47 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:10:12 | Timo Suter | 1:30:01 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:10:26 | Jussi Tokola | 1:28:27 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:11:05 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:28:24 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:11:30 | Oskar Lindqvist | 1:20:49 | ||
81 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:11:56 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:26:49 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:12:10 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:24:50 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:12:20 | Timo Karppinen | 1:21:24 | ||
84 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:12:43 | Severi Valkamo | 1:26:21 | ||
85 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:12:44 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:20:52 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:15:36 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:23:57 | ||
87 | Nord West (81) | +1:15:42 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 1:17:59 | ||
88 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:17:55 | Eivind Höydal | 1:23:07 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:18:47 | Kristian Kannus | 1:31:38 | ||
90 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:18:56 | Nikita Gurevich | 1:20:56 | ||
91 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:20:03 | Raul Ferra | 1:26:25 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:20:12 | Alexander Frolov | 1:26:01 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:20:15 | Simon Wikström | 1:22:20 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:22:08 | Maxim Bonneau | 1:28:52 | ||
95 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:22:10 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 1:19:42 | ||
96 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:22:19 | Risto Haikonen | 1:31:03 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:22:20 | Mikko Eerola | 1:22:32 | ||
98 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:22:21 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 1:28:16 | ||
99 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:22:22 | Ben Mitchell | 1:23:05 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:22:24 | Erik Öhlund | 1:16:49 | ||
101 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:22:25 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:18:21 | ||
102 | IF Femman (88) | +1:22:38 | Jonas Jern | 1:31:53 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:23:09 | Saku Ylijoki | 1:37:13 | ||
104 | Navi (82) | +1:23:25 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:29:56 | ||
105 | OK77 (148) | +1:24:19 | Fabian af Hälllström | 1:20:33 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:25:45 | Jan Panchartek | 1:21:42 | ||
107 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:26:15 | Ville Kinnala | 1:28:38 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:26:31 | Rauno Hakala | 1:26:32 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:26:32 | Mattias Argårds | 1:49:39 | ||
110 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:27:16 | Daniel Blomster | 1:26:19 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:28:25 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:19:08 | ||
112 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:28:51 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 1:21:30 | ||
113 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:30:04 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:19:16 | ||
114 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:30:36 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:38:06 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:30:39 | Jani Sompi | 1:27:20 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:30:52 | Tuomas Puputti | 1:25:37 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:30:54 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:27:33 | ||
118 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:31:50 | Olle Josarp | 1:28:24 | ||
119 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:33:09 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:30:26 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:34:05 | Matti Suutari | 1:28:00 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:34:07 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:34:07 | ||
122 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:34:13 | Antti Pasi | 1:21:27 | ||
123 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:34:22 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 1:47:48 | ||
124 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:34:32 | Magnus Bergman | 1:19:13 | ||
125 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:34:45 | Yuriy Masniy | 1:19:15 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:34:48 | Antti Laine | 1:33:49 | ||
127 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:35:04 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 1:37:15 | ||
128 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:35:59 | Håkan Andersson | 1:32:59 | ||
129 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:36:04 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:23:02 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:36:05 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:32:36 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:36:07 | Johan Kärrström | 1:25:46 | ||
132 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:36:17 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:29:14 | ||
133 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:38:44 | Arto Niiranen | 1:28:02 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:39:13 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:31:53 | ||
135 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:39:53 | August Mollen | 1:35:50 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:40:04 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:21:54 | ||
137 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:40:06 | Pekka Vesterinen | 1:22:53 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:40:36 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:29:08 | ||
139 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:40:38 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 1:27:55 | ||
140 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:43:05 | Niklas Profors | 1:27:26 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:43:11 | Emil Karlsson | 1:30:08 | ||
142 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:43:29 | Anton Wiberg | 1:22:21 | ||
143 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:43:30 | Petter Kaarby | 1:18:15 | ||
144 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:43:33 | Pavel Krasko | 1:20:12 | ||
145 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:43:35 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:29:20 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:43:48 | Juha Fränti | 1:26:16 | ||
147 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:43:50 | Lars Owren | 1:29:18 | ||
148 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:43:59 | Håkan Mattsson | 1:35:23 | ||
149 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:44:15 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:32:37 | ||
150 | Asker SK (263) | +1:44:19 | Axel Hoveid | 1:31:58 | ||
151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:46:11 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:33:44 | ||
152 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:46:37 | Janne Joensivu | 1:28:08 | ||
153 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:46:49 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:21:39 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:47:45 | Ville Tuomala | 1:27:48 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:47:56 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:40:15 | ||
156 | Täby OK (61) | +1:48:04 | Edvin Nordström | 1:32:19 | ||
157 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:48:09 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 1:26:27 | ||
158 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:49:15 | Backys Rolandas | 1:22:29 | ||
159 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:50:27 | Martin Schälli | 1:35:50 | ||
160 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:50:28 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 1:31:57 | ||
161 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:50:31 | Pontus Johansson | 1:30:17 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:52:15 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:33:27 | ||
163 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:53:19 | David Bejmer | 1:15:36 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:53:28 | Mark Purkis | 1:32:11 | ||
165 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:53:51 | Even Toomas | 1:37:08 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:55:07 | Attila Molnar | 1:35:49 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:55:18 | Schneider Pirmin | 1:39:51 | ||
168 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:55:27 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:31:19 | ||
169 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:55:38 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:24:56 | ||
170 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:55:40 | Nikolay Shaykin | 1:27:22 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:55:45 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:25:17 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:55:49 | Janis Peilans | 1:24:56 | ||
173 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:55:53 | Uldis Brucis | 1:37:09 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:56:08 | Alvaro Prieto | 1:31:38 | ||
175 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:56:34 | Teemu Oksanen | 1:25:17 | ||
176 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:57:00 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:23:08 | ||
177 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:57:01 | Robert Graham | 1:40:03 | ||
178 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:57:07 | Lluis Bedos | 1:23:30 | ||
179 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:57:13 | Ivars Zagars | 1:20:09 | ||
180 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:57:15 | Mikael Niemi | 1:29:32 | ||
181 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:57:25 | Pekka Putaja | 1:29:51 | ||
182 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:57:39 | Janne Åberg | 1:26:13 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:57:53 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:29:15 | ||
184 | Trollelg (93) | +1:58:00 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:30:48 | ||
185 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:58:04 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:41:28 | ||
186 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:58:16 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:26:00 | ||
187 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:58:37 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:30:01 | ||
188 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:58:39 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:36:45 | ||
189 | DRONGO (581) | +1:59:39 | James Hoad | 1:26:25 | ||
190 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:59:43 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:40:29 | ||
191 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:59:45 | Ville Huomolin | 1:31:27 | ||
192 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:00:01 | Akseli Kauppi | 1:24:31 | ||
193 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:00:15 | Lasse Jansson | 1:21:18 | ||
194 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:01:20 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:39:23 | ||
195 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:01:39 | Valters Abdolins | 1:34:39 | ||
196 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:02:17 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 1:35:02 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:03:28 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:30:24 | ||
198 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:03:56 | Urs Tschamper | 1:43:17 | ||
199 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:05:30 | Markku Virtala | 1:42:35 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:05:51 | Johan Lövsund | 1:38:46 | ||
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:07:18 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:31:21 | ||
202 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:07:31 | Vesa Heikkilä | 1:51:07 | ||
203 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +2:08:05 | Markku Mänty | 1:31:49 | ||
204 | Enga (158) | +2:08:24 | Rolf Vestre | 1:33:51 | ||
205 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:08:53 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:35:44 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +2:10:49 | Jorrit Boekel | 1:29:33 | ||
207 | Modum OL (247) | +2:10:53 | Karsten Kopland | 1:42:22 | ||
208 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +2:10:53 | Heikki Husu | 1:39:09 | ||
209 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:10:57 | Frendelius Mårten | 1:27:27 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +2:11:11 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:23:52 | ||
211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:11:19 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 1:34:55 | ||
212 | Dela (1346) | +2:11:39 | Olle Näslund | 1:31:55 | ||
213 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +2:12:39 | Johanna Engström | 1:34:07 | ||
214 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:12:45 | Bobby Brahm | 1:52:04 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:12:46 | Juha Miettinen | 1:32:27 | ||
216 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:13:37 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 1:41:29 | ||
217 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +2:13:41 | Thomas Schwager | 1:42:58 | ||
218 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +2:15:26 | Mika Tervala | 1:25:30 | ||
219 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +2:15:31 | Christian Holm | 1:38:34 | ||
220 | Medeina (404) | +2:16:03 | Andrius Laukaitis | 1:32:36 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +2:16:05 | Peter Albrektsson | 1:41:43 | ||
222 | IF Brahe (117) | +2:16:11 | Peter Johansson | 1:35:38 | ||
223 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +2:16:29 | Josh Cooper | 1:59:51 | ||
224 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:17:02 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:29:36 | ||
225 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +2:17:04 | Nils Henriksson | 1:26:12 | ||
226 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +2:17:28 | Vili Valjakka | 1:38:23 | ||
227 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:17:48 | Jussi Simula | 1:14:39 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (282) | +2:17:55 | Janne Aumo | 1:37:12 | ||
229 | UNTS (1253) | +2:17:59 | Dima Terpay | 1:28:21 | ||
230 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:18:38 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:25:10 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:19:12 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:39:28 | ||
232 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +2:19:19 | Clemens Wolfram | 1:42:49 | ||
233 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:19:36 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:27:30 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +2:19:43 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:34:34 | ||
235 | OK Roslagen (195) | +2:19:53 | Rickard Ekman | 1:33:35 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +2:20:50 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:38:52 | ||
237 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +2:21:32 | Raine Kivelä | 1:35:26 | ||
238 | Rasti E4 (269) | +2:21:39 | Timo Maukonen | 1:32:20 | ||
239 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:22:54 | Ville Paldan | 1:39:10 | ||
240 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +2:24:04 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:39:32 | ||
241 | Skogslöparna (184) | +2:24:41 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:41:41 | ||
242 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +2:25:07 | William Ekberg | 1:49:37 | ||
243 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:25:12 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 1:22:20 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +2:25:14 | Janne Salomäki | 1:30:55 | ||
245 | Verdal OK (294) | +2:25:50 | Svein Inge Ydse | 1:40:50 | ||
246 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +2:26:47 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:45:27 | ||
247 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:26:54 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:29:09 | ||
248 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +2:27:25 | LG Carlstein | 1:35:46 | ||
249 | Legenda (315) | +2:27:31 | Ivan Sokolov | 1:31:41 | ||
250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:27:43 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:40:08 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:27:44 | Herkko Plit | 1:40:18 | ||
252 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:28:06 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:32:40 | ||
253 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:28:07 | Teho Peetsu | 1:38:29 | ||
254 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +2:28:50 | 1:40:41 | |||
255 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:30:16 | Pasi Pesola | 1:30:27 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:30:44 | Tommi Tervakangas | 1:39:41 | ||
257 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:30:53 | Tanel Möttus | 1:41:19 | ||
258 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +2:30:59 | Arvis Gelbis | 2:03:56 | ||
259 | Koovee 5 (473) | +2:31:06 | Otso Westerlund | 1:53:57 | ||
260 | Omega (201) | +2:31:10 | Maxim Simakov | 1:38:15 | ||
261 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:31:10 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:42:57 | ||
262 | OK Milan (375) | +2:31:25 | Klas Larsson | 1:34:08 | ||
263 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:31:44 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:32:03 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +2:32:32 | Johannes Louhi | 1:58:08 | ||
265 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +2:32:36 | Gints Trezins | 1:48:37 | ||
266 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:33:49 | Olli Moisander | 1:34:41 | ||
267 | IF Sturla (255) | +2:33:58 | Ole Jakob Olsröd | 1:45:23 | ||
268 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:34:07 | Brendan Shields | 1:38:16 | ||
269 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:34:19 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:43:02 | ||
270 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:34:36 | Raik Zschäckel | 1:38:14 | ||
271 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:34:38 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:35:55 | ||
272 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:35:30 | Andrey Tetikov | 1:44:41 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:35:41 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:42:33 | ||
274 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +2:35:46 | Johan Ryding | 2:05:49 | ||
275 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:36:04 | Jesper Lindahl | 1:44:47 | ||
276 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:36:07 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:33:53 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:36:08 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:42:01 | ||
278 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +2:36:13 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:57:18 | ||
279 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:36:38 | Jan Wasström | 1:40:28 | ||
280 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +2:38:17 | Tuomo Miettunen | 2:02:32 | ||
281 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +2:38:47 | Jarno Pukema | 1:51:16 | ||
282 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:39:04 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:38:23 | ||
283 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +2:39:09 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:53:20 | ||
284 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:39:12 | Ilkka Nokka | 1:37:30 | ||
285 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +2:39:31 | Henrik Nettelmark | 1:46:41 | ||
286 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:39:48 | August Högnabba | 1:33:44 | ||
287 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:40:02 | Fillep Andersson | 2:06:24 | ||
288 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:40:04 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:48:59 | ||
289 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:40:08 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:43:48 | ||
290 | OK Arona (314) | +2:41:08 | Plavins Niks | 1:35:43 | ||
291 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:41:16 | Kari Matilainen | 1:37:37 | ||
292 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:41:23 | Brechbuehl Nico | 1:24:21 | ||
293 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +2:41:24 | Jani Harju | 2:07:52 | ||
294 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:41:36 | Emils Vainovskis | 1:32:49 | ||
295 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:41:48 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:49:40 | ||
296 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:42:04 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:35:32 | ||
297 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:42:24 | Topias Peltonen | 1:37:14 | ||
298 | IF Thor (333) | +2:42:33 | Christian Mittelholzer | 1:36:03 | ||
299 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:42:35 | Lauri Oksa | 1:49:13 | ||
300 | Stord Orientering (440) | +2:42:42 | Råmund Hovden | 1:53:03 | ||
301 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:42:47 | Anton Österblad | 1:41:41 | ||
302 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:42:53 | VLADISLAV FOMINSKII | 2:00:07 | ||
303 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:42:56 | Fanny Roche | 1:34:15 | ||
304 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:42:58 | Harri Pitkänen | 1:40:28 | ||
305 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:42:59 | Erik Pettersson | 1:57:55 | ||
306 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:43:18 | Ville Sundelin | 1:45:06 | ||
307 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:44:21 | Denis Mihailov | 1:45:53 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:44:25 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:43:52 | ||
309 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:44:33 | Niklas Helmertz | 1:48:55 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:45:11 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:43:36 | ||
311 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:45:12 | Lauri Mäenpää | 1:33:04 | ||
312 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:45:16 | Petteri Hakala | 1:31:34 | ||
313 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:45:42 | Riku Kerkola | 1:37:18 | ||
314 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:45:47 | Jussi Pakari | 1:48:00 | ||
315 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:46:09 | Jari Rajala | 1:46:23 | ||
316 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:46:12 | Harry Perälä | 1:54:34 | ||
317 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:47:15 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:46:26 | ||
318 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:47:21 | Valentyn Kostin | 1:46:18 | ||
319 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +2:47:27 | Santeri Kössi | 1:55:56 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:47:33 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:44:46 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +2:48:08 | Simo Suutari | 1:56:56 | ||
322 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:48:47 | Teemu Remonen | 1:43:04 | ||
323 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:48:58 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:48:34 | ||
324 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +2:49:38 | Paulus Sulkula | 2:16:03 | ||
325 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:50:41 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:38:45 | ||
326 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:50:51 | Antonio Serini | 1:39:56 | ||
327 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:51:18 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:55:33 | ||
328 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:51:27 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:47:15 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:51:55 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:44:00 | ||
330 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:51:56 | Aaro Lampinen | 1:53:41 | ||
331 | IK Falken (373) | +2:52:34 | Jan Lindfors | 1:55:19 | ||
332 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:52:36 | Valdis Karulis | 1:29:31 | ||
333 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:52:46 | Jukka Havento | 1:39:53 | ||
334 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +2:53:35 | Oliver Jgeva | 1:59:36 | ||
335 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:54:43 | Sergey Petrov | 1:44:25 | ||
336 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:55:13 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:31:12 | ||
337 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +2:55:21 | Oliver Petersen | 1:58:08 | ||
338 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:56:06 | Jari Simola | 1:54:55 | ||
339 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:56:27 | Kristine Fjellanger | 1:39:27 | ||
340 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:56:31 | Toni Rinta | 1:46:09 | ||
341 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:56:52 | Dan Stenlund | 1:48:35 | ||
342 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:56:54 | Janne Peltola | 1:35:07 | ||
343 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:56:57 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:54:49 | ||
344 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:57:10 | Oddvar Taksdal | 1:51:15 | ||
345 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:57:46 | Juuso Järviö | 1:49:59 | ||
346 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:57:54 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:46:08 | ||
347 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:58:04 | Fredrik Sundin | 1:35:23 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:58:11 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:59:44 | ||
349 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:58:21 | Patrik Backlund | 1:51:13 | ||
350 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:58:23 | Margus Klementsov | 1:27:23 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:58:26 | Janne Kivelä | 1:37:17 | ||
352 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:58:41 | Juho Pousi | 1:31:16 | ||
353 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:59:29 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:37:08 | ||
354 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +3:00:05 | Jamuzs Tanis | 1:18:57 | ||
355 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +3:01:32 | Petteri Tuura | 2:00:44 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +3:01:50 | Jori Kaaja | 2:02:18 | ||
357 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +3:01:54 | Mikko Ylönen | 1:53:48 | ||
358 | Jussis seven (271) | +3:01:56 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:53:18 | ||
359 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +3:02:12 | Jaakko Juntunen | 1:45:55 | ||
360 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +3:02:39 | Tammo Esta | 1:50:16 | ||
361 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +3:02:40 | Roger Larsson | 1:47:39 | ||
362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +3:02:56 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:40:19 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +3:03:13 | Lauri Puupponen | 1:51:34 | ||
364 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +3:03:15 | Juha Siljander | 1:43:13 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +3:03:46 | Mikkel Lindberg | 2:02:29 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +3:04:32 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:54:46 | ||
367 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +3:05:22 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:00:26 | ||
368 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +3:05:30 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 1:52:31 | ||
369 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +3:05:40 | Alexander Soloviev | 1:50:00 | ||
370 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +3:06:17 | Seppo Rantanen | 1:45:24 | ||
371 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +3:06:22 | Dan Norin | 1:31:49 | ||
372 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +3:06:28 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:38:26 | ||
373 | Puujalad (597) | +3:06:32 | Rain Muru | 1:49:53 | ||
374 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +3:06:36 | Henri Jelonen | 2:06:01 | ||
375 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +3:07:04 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:32:40 | ||
376 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +3:07:15 | Lars Gerhardsson | 1:49:57 | ||
377 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +3:07:38 | Marko Hoikka | 2:03:00 | ||
378 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +3:08:07 | Anders Yngström | 1:38:46 | ||
379 | Västerås SOK (281) | +3:08:43 | Alfred Lönn | 1:42:22 | ||
380 | Juntit OK (617) | +3:09:11 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:35:27 | ||
381 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +3:09:25 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:37:49 | ||
382 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +3:09:29 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:37:14 | ||
383 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +3:09:34 | Henrik Balague | 1:52:36 | ||
384 | JOKA (291) | +3:09:47 | Raivo Pellja | 1:41:57 | ||
385 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +3:09:53 | Styrk Bleie | 1:42:13 | ||
386 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +3:10:18 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:40:52 | ||
387 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +3:10:30 | Kostas Novakov | 1:45:15 | ||
388 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +3:10:55 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:50:02 | ||
389 | Nostars (394) | +3:11:21 | Mika Valkonen | 1:42:24 | ||
390 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +3:11:25 | Matti Happonen | 1:39:05 | ||
391 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +3:11:47 | Antti Sippola | 1:41:48 | ||
392 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +3:12:00 | Jukka Salminen | 1:59:32 | ||
393 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +3:12:01 | Tero Välilä | 1:59:09 | ||
394 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +3:12:05 | Mikko Kohtala | 2:02:59 | ||
395 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +3:12:16 | Oscar Pihlström | 1:43:07 | ||
396 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +3:12:58 | Casper Linnaila | 1:34:39 | ||
397 | Wing OK (252) | +3:13:12 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:42:55 | ||
398 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +3:13:33 | Valtteri Lankinen | 1:50:13 | ||
399 | Omega 2 (471) | +3:13:47 | Vitaliy Kantsevich | 1:40:19 | ||
400 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +3:14:21 | Sylvain Jourdana | 1:46:17 | ||
401 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +3:14:41 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:43:57 | ||
402 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +3:15:24 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:53:01 | ||
403 | Lynx 5 (816) | +3:15:27 | Niklas Sarparanta | 1:34:26 | ||
404 | Ex-Legends (231) | +3:15:30 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:49:40 | ||
405 | Ök-94 (425) | +3:15:30 | Rune Teigland | 1:58:19 | ||
406 | Savon Suunta (461) | +3:15:33 | Juha Kettunen | 1:41:02 | ||
407 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +3:15:47 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:49:52 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +3:16:09 | Robert Björnman | 1:55:33 | ||
409 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:16:26 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:44:49 | ||
410 | Fryazino (1632) | +3:17:13 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 1:54:37 | ||
411 | OK Måsen (964) | +3:17:20 | Emil Hammarström | 1:42:35 | ||
412 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +3:17:34 | Thomas Frei | 1:40:00 | ||
413 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +3:18:27 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:44:00 | ||
414 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +3:18:55 | Jimmy Andersson | 2:13:15 | ||
415 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +3:19:00 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:39:04 | ||
416 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +3:19:35 | Janne Kuusivaara | 1:59:58 | ||
417 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +3:19:36 | Mark Saunders | 1:42:27 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +3:19:38 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:52:32 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +3:19:46 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:36:28 | ||
420 | KeparDI (525) | +3:19:52 | Juuso Huhturi | 2:18:09 | ||
421 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +3:20:19 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:58:48 | ||
422 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +3:20:39 | Tom Steffansson | 2:09:01 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +3:22:00 | Kare Kaasalainen | 2:06:56 | ||
424 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +3:22:03 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 1:40:07 | ||
425 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +3:22:09 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:56:57 | ||
426 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +3:22:49 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:51:01 | ||
427 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +3:23:05 | Eero Korpi | 1:56:18 | ||
428 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +3:23:22 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:51:10 | ||
429 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +3:23:26 | David Tas | 1:51:29 | ||
430 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +3:24:05 | Janis Naglis | 1:41:12 | ||
431 | Settiäijät (573) | +3:24:07 | Petteri Vigren | 1:51:07 | ||
432 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +3:24:18 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:49:24 | ||
433 | MADROG (1531) | +3:24:20 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:42:42 | ||
434 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +3:24:25 | Juuso Kaihtela | 2:05:15 | ||
435 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +3:24:55 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:52:47 | ||
436 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +3:25:03 | Laura Portin | 1:38:03 | ||
437 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +3:25:23 | Keijo Vaara | 2:06:48 | ||
438 | Interlopers (465) | +3:26:13 | Colin Eades | 2:05:07 | ||
439 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +3:26:42 | Trond Evensen | 1:54:46 | ||
440 | HelppoRasti (397) | +3:27:14 | Sampsa Kavander | 1:55:40 | ||
441 | Epilän Esa (671) | +3:27:19 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:57:51 | ||
442 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +3:27:24 | Sandis Zuzans | 1:54:14 | ||
443 | OK Ilves (298) | +3:27:39 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:47:12 | ||
444 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +3:27:49 | Janne Vasenius | 2:10:54 | ||
445 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +3:28:01 | Vesa Arki | 1:45:19 | ||
446 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +3:28:15 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:54:03 | ||
447 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +3:28:20 | Atte Wahlström | 1:45:44 | ||
448 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +3:28:39 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:44:42 | ||
449 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +3:29:44 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:47:32 | ||
450 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:29:47 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:33:16 | ||
451 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:29:47 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:36:20 | ||
452 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:29:49 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:40:25 | ||
453 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:30:19 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:44:42 | ||
454 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +3:30:43 | Atte Salojärvi | 2:06:03 | ||
455 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +3:30:51 | Tago Teetamm | 1:49:10 | ||
456 | Aivan Sama (411) | +3:30:53 | Mika Hulkko | 2:07:15 | ||
457 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +3:31:08 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:55:55 | ||
458 | Metsähallitus (402) | +3:31:47 | Teemu Laine | 1:50:44 | ||
459 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +3:31:57 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:59:13 | ||
460 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +3:32:03 | Matti Nummi | 1:50:34 | ||
461 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +3:32:22 | Peetu Rantala | 1:47:13 | ||
462 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +3:32:23 | Kim Lillfors | 1:46:57 | ||
463 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +3:32:26 | Mikko Talikainen | 1:54:20 | ||
464 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:32:30 | Artur Lipinski | 1:36:56 | ||
465 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +3:32:32 | Alexander Lipovich | 2:04:25 | ||
466 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +3:32:48 | Risto Härkönen | 1:55:04 | ||
467 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +3:32:50 | Kristjan Maade | 1:51:34 | ||
468 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +3:33:05 | Ari Paganus | 1:48:22 | ||
469 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +3:33:07 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:48:28 | ||
470 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +3:33:16 | Timo Hynninen | 1:59:47 | ||
471 | Peab Seicon (519) | +3:33:25 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:47:52 | ||
472 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +3:33:38 | Tomas Öberg | 1:51:50 | ||
473 | Sozh (273) | +3:33:40 | Irina Lapitskaya | 1:48:29 | ||
474 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:33:52 | Pasi Koistinen | 1:48:04 | ||
475 | Koovee 6 (812) | +3:33:54 | Lauri Ketola | 2:07:48 | ||
476 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +3:33:56 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:59:29 | ||
477 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +3:33:57 | Pontus Gustavsson | 1:52:32 | ||
478 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +3:34:01 | Yves Flueckiger | 2:01:42 | ||
479 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:34:12 | Matti Pusa | 1:41:43 | ||
480 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:34:31 | Matti Turunen | 1:29:54 | ||
481 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +3:34:37 | Tero Viljanen | 2:32:13 | ||
482 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:34:55 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:46:04 | ||
483 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +3:34:57 | Jukka Heikura | 1:53:16 | ||
484 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:35:00 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:43:05 | ||
485 | Mile-Sport (576) | +3:35:34 | Aleksander Sokolov | 1:53:02 | ||
486 | Petolintu (325) | +3:36:18 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:07:09 | ||
487 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +3:36:52 | Ilkka Ruokola | 1:54:54 | ||
488 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:37:01 | Kim Nylund | 1:33:47 | ||
489 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:37:09 | Noora Räisänen | 1:37:36 | ||
490 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:37:41 | Harri Saramäki | 1:38:13 | ||
491 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +3:37:56 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:54:18 | ||
492 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +3:38:56 | Valtteri Vinkanharju | 2:00:31 | ||
493 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +3:39:08 | Daniel Lehtonen | 2:09:24 | ||
494 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +3:39:21 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 2:09:16 | ||
495 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:39:26 | Eetu Meriläinen | 2:01:28 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +3:40:05 | Veikko Maijala | 2:06:59 | ||
497 | IK Kronan (500) | +3:40:10 | Martin Slotte | 2:18:31 | ||
498 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +3:40:12 | Kalle Jäntti | 2:00:12 | ||
499 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:40:28 | Hannu Koponen | 1:55:12 | ||
500 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +3:40:52 | Vesa Enroth | 1:50:51 | ||
501 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +3:41:26 | Alberts Lacis | 1:57:39 | ||
502 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:41:32 | Antti Lumme | 1:31:23 | ||
503 | Socca (418) | +3:41:35 | Samuli Korpi | 2:14:05 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +3:41:57 | Timo Herranen | 2:15:59 | ||
505 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:42:26 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:30:50 | ||
506 | OK West (661) | +3:42:27 | Raivo Reiman | 1:46:34 | ||
507 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:42:52 | Juha-Matti Inget | 1:54:22 | ||
508 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:42:55 | Timo Leismala | 1:53:40 | ||
509 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:43:17 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:51:52 | ||
510 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:43:19 | Lassi Kyllönen | 1:39:55 | ||
511 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:43:20 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:40:55 | ||
512 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:43:23 | Henry Barsk | 1:59:01 | ||
513 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +3:43:35 | Emilia Teini | 2:04:53 | ||
514 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:43:37 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:44:41 | ||
515 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:44:00 | Timo Korhonen | 1:50:27 | ||
516 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +3:44:04 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:59:16 | ||
517 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:44:18 | Martti Herttua | 1:48:30 | ||
518 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:44:22 | Strong @mils | 1:32:42 | ||
519 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +3:44:24 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:56:43 | ||
520 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:44:30 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:51:21 | ||
521 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:44:41 | Juris Lebedoks | 1:45:46 | ||
522 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:44:41 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:39:09 | ||
523 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:45:50 | Mika Martikainen | 1:39:19 | ||
524 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +3:46:36 | Robert Jordas | 1:58:18 | ||
525 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:46:50 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:43:16 | ||
526 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +3:47:05 | Pekka Alanen | 2:07:23 | ||
527 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:47:56 | Jukka Nikander | 1:48:02 | ||
528 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +3:47:59 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:54:18 | ||
529 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +3:48:04 | susanna väliheikki | 2:07:15 | ||
530 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +3:48:06 | Satu Linnaranta | 2:19:39 | ||
531 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:48:08 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:48:26 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +3:48:13 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 2:05:26 | ||
533 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +3:48:37 | Rickard Gustavsson | 1:54:20 | ||
534 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:48:42 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:40:35 | ||
535 | PuTi (849) | +3:48:50 | Juuso Tapanainen | 1:40:08 | ||
536 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:48:51 | Arno Paula | 1:45:51 | ||
537 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:48:53 | Öivind Säbö | 1:50:09 | ||
538 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:49:02 | Joni Hakonen | 1:49:24 | ||
539 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:49:04 | Esa Jokioinen | 1:51:09 | ||
540 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:49:07 | Reijo Toppari | 1:51:15 | ||
541 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +3:49:09 | Jörgen Sköld | 2:04:33 | ||
542 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:49:28 | Robert Ljungberg | 1:53:52 | ||
543 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +3:49:30 | Emilia Immonen | 1:57:45 | ||
544 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +3:50:08 | Göran Eklund | 1:56:30 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:50:08 | Timo Ikola | 1:58:56 | ||
546 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:50:10 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:51:17 | ||
547 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +3:50:19 | Aleksi Lampi | 2:06:07 | ||
548 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:50:21 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 1:53:16 | ||
549 | TT226 (972) | +3:50:22 | Mari Tikkanen | 1:38:59 | ||
550 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:50:23 | Mikael Nyström | 1:36:21 | ||
551 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:50:23 | Touko Tupola | 1:46:53 | ||
552 | PaVi (783) | +3:50:27 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:42:55 | ||
553 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:50:38 | Saku Juola | 1:50:55 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:50:44 | Lauri Mäkelä | 1:52:07 | ||
555 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:50:57 | Kari Venho | 1:46:54 | ||
556 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:51:09 | Jari Saarinen | 1:45:29 | ||
557 | Malvik IL (646) | +3:51:13 | Kyrre Auran | 1:59:45 | ||
558 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:51:15 | Svante Lindgren | 1:54:28 | ||
559 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +3:51:31 | Miikka Hourula | 1:57:42 | ||
560 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:51:34 | Otso Huttunen | 1:46:05 | ||
561 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:52:50 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:56:02 | ||
562 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:53:34 | Teppo Lainio | 1:54:50 | ||
563 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:53:35 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:44:39 | ||
564 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:53:38 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:47:57 | ||
565 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:53:38 | Jani Tuutti | 1:51:15 | ||
566 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:53:40 | Alma Toivonen | 1:41:57 | ||
567 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:53:40 | Marko Haapaniemi | 1:56:24 | ||
568 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:53:41 | Hannu Pietilä | 1:59:50 | ||
569 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:53:52 | Markku Villa | 1:54:58 | ||
570 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:53:54 | Olli Kantanen | 1:57:53 | ||
571 | Murut (438) | +3:53:59 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:50:56 | ||
572 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:54:04 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:59:32 | ||
573 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:54:42 | Ole Flaatten | 1:39:31 | ||
574 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:55:03 | Ville Koskela | 1:54:36 | ||
575 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +3:55:08 | Jussi Kosonen | 2:02:25 | ||
576 | Need for speed (830) | +3:55:10 | Even-Andre Thorbjörnsen | 2:09:35 | ||
577 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +3:55:12 | Sampo Keskinen | 2:15:00 | ||
578 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +3:55:17 | Mikko Simola | 2:06:50 | ||
579 | Nord West 3 (669) | +3:55:18 | ANDREI SOROKIN | 2:32:23 | ||
580 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:55:19 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:36:41 | ||
581 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:55:22 | Uki Lammi | 1:51:31 | ||
582 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:55:23 | Aija Tilvis | 1:46:13 | ||
583 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:55:30 | Antti Tuomaala | 2:00:32 | ||
584 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:55:55 | Mika Virkki | 1:49:48 | ||
585 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:56:00 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:39:13 | ||
586 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:56:12 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:35:04 | ||
587 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:56:26 | Henri Lappalainen | 1:40:59 | ||
588 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +3:56:45 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 2:23:10 | ||
589 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:57:26 | Kari Kauniskangas | 1:53:37 | ||
590 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:58:10 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 1:54:45 | ||
591 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:58:22 | Harald Rooth | 1:52:43 | ||
592 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:58:23 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:01:33 | ||
593 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:58:43 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:54:44 | ||
594 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:58:51 | jussi Pakola | 2:00:22 | ||
595 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:59:19 | Ville Salovaara | 2:00:36 | ||
596 | Intersport (524) | +3:59:35 | Harri Halonen | 2:12:31 | ||
597 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:59:41 | Matti Harju | 1:54:37 | ||
598 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:59:51 | Pär Ivarsson | 1:59:33 | ||
599 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:59:54 | Anne Hartonen | 1:53:27 | ||
600 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +4:00:05 | Espen Stornes | 2:02:36 | ||
601 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +4:00:16 | Juris Knets | 1:46:42 | ||
602 | Tuuripellet (771) | +4:00:19 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:55:28 | ||
603 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +4:00:29 | Miska Autio | 1:47:56 | ||
604 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +4:00:30 | Petri Tilli | 2:09:01 | ||
605 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +4:00:32 | Jorma Pekkanen | 2:00:48 | ||
606 | Yukon (384) | +4:00:34 | Svante Larsson | 1:43:09 | ||
607 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +4:00:43 | Maria Svetloff | 2:06:48 | ||
608 | GNEIST (412) | +4:00:44 | Sturle Nordeide | 2:04:50 | ||
609 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +4:01:01 | Lauri Alanko | 2:05:19 | ||
610 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +4:01:10 | Nic Gorman | 2:20:07 | ||
611 | Stefan60 (1537) | +4:01:14 | Vronique Ruppenthal | 1:44:43 | ||
612 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +4:01:32 | Mari Väisänen | 1:40:55 | ||
613 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +4:02:13 | Ville Inkeri | 1:44:58 | ||
614 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +4:03:03 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:43:22 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +4:03:05 | Janis Brizs | 1:43:34 | ||
616 | SK100 (285) | +4:03:49 | Markus Rene Pae | 2:26:45 | ||
617 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +4:03:54 | Riina Liuha | 1:44:28 | ||
618 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +4:03:57 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 2:08:56 | ||
619 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +4:03:58 | Mario Sharapova | 2:52:58 | ||
620 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +4:04:05 | Einar Tandberg | 2:05:56 | ||
621 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +4:04:09 | Antti Kaasalainen | 2:16:56 | ||
622 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +4:04:27 | Virpi Remahl | 1:46:33 | ||
623 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +4:04:34 | Tom Svensson | 2:04:10 | ||
624 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +4:04:40 | Anu Saarinen | 1:51:56 | ||
625 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +4:04:59 | Davis Blankenbergs | 1:53:31 | ||
626 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +4:05:01 | Tony Björk | 2:07:28 | ||
627 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +4:05:10 | Mikko Frisk | 2:21:46 | ||
628 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +4:05:19 | Alexander Lebedev | 1:44:29 | ||
629 | Ganska OK (658) | +4:05:25 | Bengt Olsson | 1:53:47 | ||
630 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +4:05:29 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:49:24 | ||
631 | Team Proxion (769) | +4:05:44 | Tapio Takala | 2:05:39 | ||
632 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +4:06:00 | Jonas Nyholm | 1:58:04 | ||
633 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +4:06:11 | Jaakko Kivelä | 2:01:18 | ||
634 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +4:06:28 | Ari Nenonen | 1:59:55 | ||
635 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +4:06:46 | Harri Peltola | 1:57:17 | ||
636 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +4:06:55 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:12:06 | ||
637 | Veselava (587) | +4:07:13 | Andris Ivanans | 1:40:05 | ||
638 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +4:07:35 | Vitaly Fedorov | 3:01:08 | ||
639 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +4:07:48 | Aulis Rantala | 2:04:30 | ||
640 | UNO SK (698) | +4:08:03 | Jani Kurppa | 1:47:14 | ||
641 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +4:08:04 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:55:42 | ||
642 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +4:08:08 | Konsta Kulmala | 2:03:10 | ||
643 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +4:08:13 | Esa Vasara | 2:15:33 | ||
644 | Kerkesix (757) | +4:08:21 | Ramon Hoiskari | 1:51:51 | ||
645 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +4:08:29 | Antti Orjala | 1:54:59 | ||
646 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +4:08:30 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 2:08:04 | ||
647 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +4:08:36 | Petri Hulkko | 1:50:32 | ||
648 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +4:08:37 | Iida Varmavuo | 2:24:28 | ||
649 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +4:08:57 | Stein Markhus | 1:58:05 | ||
650 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +4:09:02 | Markku Vaskelainen | 2:16:44 | ||
651 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +4:09:13 | Kaarle Kompassi | 2:07:14 | ||
652 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +4:09:19 | Ilkka Kivelä | 1:50:18 | ||
653 | Enegia (921) | +4:09:33 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:49:00 | ||
654 | Fujitsu (931) | +4:10:02 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:05:24 | ||
655 | Korven Honka (400) | +4:10:02 | Antti Lehtonen | 2:24:29 | ||
656 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +4:10:31 | Markku Viinikka | 2:11:05 | ||
657 | Bona Fide (895) | +4:10:43 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:54:00 | ||
658 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +4:10:44 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:58:14 | ||
659 | Izhora (654) | +4:10:50 | Andreyi Mitenkov | 1:59:17 | ||
660 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +4:10:54 | Petteri Hirvonen | 2:00:59 | ||
661 | FTA (679) | +4:10:58 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 1:44:30 | ||
662 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +4:12:07 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:58:34 | ||
663 | Solf IK (392) | +4:12:23 | Patrik Levlin | 1:48:01 | ||
664 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +4:12:33 | Kazimir Malevits | 1:58:41 | ||
665 | OK77 4 (463) | +4:12:47 | Anders af Hällström | 2:09:38 | ||
666 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +4:12:56 | Sakari Innanen | 1:52:21 | ||
667 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +4:13:27 | Rafal Mianowski | 2:05:10 | ||
668 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +4:13:35 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:13:05 | ||
669 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +4:13:36 | Alesander Bubnov | 1:49:29 | ||
670 | Team Tommila (1087) | +4:13:50 | Timo Tommila | 2:02:37 | ||
671 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +4:14:02 | Arto Käpynen | 2:01:20 | ||
672 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +4:14:21 | Pekka Järvenpää | 2:15:45 | ||
673 | Beach Boys (624) | +4:14:50 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:51:59 | ||
674 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +4:15:04 | Jouko Mäkinen | 2:05:54 | ||
675 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +4:15:34 | Aki Hietanen | 1:39:26 | ||
676 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +4:16:00 | Minna Saarinen | 1:38:04 | ||
677 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +4:16:09 | Bonus Simpson | 1:38:58 | ||
678 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +4:16:51 | Timo Metsälä | 2:26:58 | ||
679 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +4:16:54 | Tero Kuusinen | 1:58:32 | ||
680 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +4:16:57 | Kestutis Abramikas | 1:47:48 | ||
681 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +4:17:16 | Mikko Vaittinen | 1:48:31 | ||
682 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +4:17:28 | Ove Aren | 1:49:22 | ||
683 | Paha Rasti (692) | +4:17:58 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:01:21 | ||
684 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +4:18:03 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 1:58:24 | ||
685 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +4:18:04 | Viviann Lindholm | 1:58:20 | ||
686 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +4:18:09 | Peter Askeljung | 1:57:02 | ||
687 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +4:18:11 | Mika Nissinen | 1:51:26 | ||
688 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +4:18:47 | Joona Nisula | 1:46:12 | ||
689 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +4:19:14 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:54:15 | ||
690 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +4:19:16 | Resna Janis | 1:45:50 | ||
691 | PK Racing Team (492) | +4:19:20 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:41:22 | ||
692 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +4:20:17 | Jouni Kivimäki | 2:07:59 | ||
693 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +4:20:20 | Sauli Vänskä | 2:02:52 | ||
694 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +4:20:23 | Arto Kuokka | 2:07:16 | ||
695 | Rakvere OK (265) | +4:20:25 | Eerik Priks | 2:07:23 | ||
696 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +4:20:33 | Petri Syrjä | 2:07:30 | ||
697 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +4:20:36 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 2:06:59 | ||
698 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +4:20:48 | Arto Niininen | 2:20:09 | ||
699 | OUSA (1701) | +4:20:48 | Michael Michael | 1:23:49 | ||
700 | SCA Finland (1131) | +4:21:00 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 2:26:31 | ||
701 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +4:21:34 | Taija Myllärinen | 2:15:48 | ||
702 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +4:21:35 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 2:19:55 | ||
703 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +4:21:36 | Riku Suursalmi | 1:52:35 | ||
704 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +4:21:48 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:46:54 | ||
705 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +4:21:50 | Ilmari Salo | 2:08:58 | ||
706 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +4:21:50 | Antti Afflekt | 2:17:20 | ||
707 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +4:22:14 | Niko Kuikka | 2:07:12 | ||
708 | PYVMM (981) | +4:22:14 | Miikka Kelo | 1:56:33 | ||
709 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +4:22:21 | Aki Perämäki | 1:56:43 | ||
710 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +4:23:56 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:53:05 | ||
711 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +4:24:42 | Timo Etula | 1:41:57 | ||
712 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +4:24:58 | Juhamatti Listala | 2:08:09 | ||
713 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +4:25:06 | Matti Huhtanen | 2:16:27 | ||
714 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +4:25:18 | Sami Koivu | 2:05:14 | ||
715 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +4:25:41 | 1:56:08 | |||
716 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +4:26:24 | Sandris Lidums | 2:06:14 | ||
717 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +4:26:58 | Petri Talvitie | 1:59:07 | ||
718 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +4:27:14 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:58:33 | ||
719 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +4:27:38 | Niklas Pigg | 1:45:53 | ||
720 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +4:27:41 | Pertti Lainio | 2:23:17 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +4:27:43 | Heikki Lassila | 2:07:15 | ||
722 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +4:28:26 | Janne Kiiskinen | 2:29:47 | ||
723 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +4:28:47 | Mika Lötjönen | 2:02:44 | ||
724 | eLadies (879) | +4:29:07 | Marjut Varpula | 2:01:38 | ||
725 | Someron Esa (562) | +4:29:14 | Simo Vaittinen | 1:55:47 | ||
726 | Navi 4 (1148) | +4:29:40 | Tuomas Tanttu | 1:52:40 | ||
727 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +4:30:19 | Andy Karjus | 2:12:07 | ||
728 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +4:30:35 | Andris Melkerts | 2:00:57 | ||
729 | Raision Kuula (913) | +4:30:44 | Hannu Suikki | 2:21:31 | ||
730 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +4:30:49 | Peter Wiik | 2:08:03 | ||
731 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +4:30:50 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:04:58 | ||
732 | Vänkypannu (799) | +4:31:16 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:46:27 | ||
733 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:31:38 | Antti Lehtineva | 1:44:03 | ||
734 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:31:42 | Matti Närhi | 1:46:18 | ||
735 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +4:31:54 | Joona Ikonen | 2:03:19 | ||
736 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:32:19 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:35:37 | ||
737 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +4:32:28 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 1:51:46 | ||
738 | Navi 7 (1095) | +4:32:42 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:52:07 | ||
739 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +4:32:51 | Anton Daniels | 2:16:26 | ||
740 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +4:32:54 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:59:03 | ||
741 | Functio Laesa (853) | +4:33:12 | Tapio Saarinen | 1:52:17 | ||
742 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +4:33:16 | Sune Lind | 2:06:00 | ||
743 | Sweco (634) | +4:33:27 | Tuomo Miettinen | 2:04:02 | ||
744 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +4:33:49 | Joni Jokila | 1:54:37 | ||
745 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +4:34:15 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 2:14:33 | ||
746 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:34:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:31:48 | ||
747 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +4:35:37 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 2:02:09 | ||
748 | Kananpojat (839) | +4:35:48 | Kai Kyckling | 2:04:19 | ||
749 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +4:36:10 | Kari Jakobsson | 1:56:04 | ||
750 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +4:36:17 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:13:00 | ||
751 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:36:40 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:43:02 | ||
752 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +4:36:44 | Jari Harju | 1:59:08 | ||
753 | Outotec (837) | +4:37:18 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:01:17 | ||
754 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +4:37:30 | Lars Sörensen | 2:09:25 | ||
755 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +4:37:42 | Aimo Partanen | 2:19:55 | ||
756 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +4:38:03 | Markus Pajari | 2:18:35 | ||
757 | vATE kings (1180) | +4:38:12 | Pilvi Härkönen | 1:56:20 | ||
758 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +4:38:22 | Timo Siitonen | 2:20:50 | ||
759 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +4:38:39 | Tomi Tissari | 1:58:01 | ||
760 | Team Azure (882) | +4:38:53 | Teemu Vigren | 1:44:08 | ||
761 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +4:39:52 | Arvo Raja | 2:11:09 | ||
762 | Tornator (1471) | +4:39:53 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:42:20 | ||
763 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:40:03 | Sami Merovuo | 1:43:52 | ||
764 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +4:40:24 | Thomas Gloor | 2:17:43 | ||
765 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:40:53 | Ville Viljaranta | 1:58:35 | ||
766 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:41:09 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:57:55 | ||
767 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +4:41:18 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 2:30:15 | ||
768 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:42:02 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:55:17 | ||
769 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +4:42:15 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:57:39 | ||
770 | Iisu (615) | +4:42:20 | Sami Miettunen | 1:51:35 | ||
771 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:42:38 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:48:32 | ||
772 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:42:40 | Venla Tahvanainen | 1:46:17 | ||
773 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +4:42:52 | Ville Ravaska | 2:17:44 | ||
774 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +4:43:03 | Saku Liehu | 2:11:55 | ||
775 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +4:43:10 | Jussi Ratilainen | 2:15:39 | ||
776 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +4:43:13 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:57:46 | ||
777 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +4:43:18 | Timo Nurmiranta | 2:00:47 | ||
778 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +4:43:37 | Esko Salminen | 2:09:14 | ||
779 | IF Åland (366) | +4:43:39 | Maria Sjöström | 1:55:18 | ||
780 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +4:43:59 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:51:41 | ||
781 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +4:44:34 | Aleksey Litvin | 2:19:04 | ||
782 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +4:44:58 | Antti Oikarinen | 2:02:29 | ||
783 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +4:45:24 | Miikka Aalto | 2:32:30 | ||
784 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:45:29 | Henri Valkonen | 1:47:04 | ||
785 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +4:45:32 | Tuomo Teno | 2:03:20 | ||
786 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:45:35 | Åsa von Schoultz | 1:48:11 | ||
787 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +4:45:39 | Arttu Hyvönen | 2:03:02 | ||
788 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +4:46:02 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:55:40 | ||
789 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +4:46:24 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 2:02:46 | ||
790 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +4:46:40 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 2:04:14 | ||
791 | Luolamiehet (695) | +4:46:41 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:28:39 | ||
792 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +4:46:51 | Antti Suonpää | 2:25:28 | ||
793 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +4:46:53 | Sampo Laine | 1:55:19 | ||
794 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +4:47:15 | Tuulikki Lohikainen | 1:51:46 | ||
795 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +4:47:58 | Juho Jumisko | 1:55:11 | ||
796 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +4:48:01 | Ismo Aaltonen | 3:05:53 | ||
797 | OK77 3 (459) | +4:48:06 | Timo Tolkki | 2:37:31 | ||
798 | Ark United (1331) | +4:48:20 | Harri Humppi | 1:59:08 | ||
799 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +4:48:26 | Taneli Pakarinen | 2:00:54 | ||
800 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:48:35 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 2:07:56 | ||
801 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +4:49:03 | Mika Blümchen | 2:14:58 | ||
802 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +4:49:07 | Pertti Mäkelä | 1:52:58 | ||
803 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +4:49:17 | Jussi Virnala | 2:11:56 | ||
804 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +4:49:37 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 1:48:53 | ||
805 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +4:50:31 | Patrik Holopainen | 2:10:07 | ||
806 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +4:50:51 | Song Yang | 2:28:20 | ||
807 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +4:51:15 | Sami Koivula | 2:06:19 | ||
808 | Team Keisanen (974) | +4:51:50 | Paavo Keisanen | 2:05:39 | ||
809 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:52:14 | Maarit Korpi | 1:44:38 | ||
810 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +4:52:20 | Heikki Sandström | 2:11:49 | ||
811 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +4:52:26 | Katja Holanti | 1:57:32 | ||
812 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +4:52:35 | Pasi Ronkainen | 2:02:36 | ||
813 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +4:52:42 | Mika Määttä | 2:11:27 | ||
814 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +4:52:50 | Juha Inkilä | 1:58:02 | ||
815 | VTT (992) | +4:52:56 | Risto Parikka | 1:56:19 | ||
816 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +4:52:58 | Tero Mäki | 2:11:33 | ||
817 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:53:17 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:37:25 | ||
818 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +4:53:18 | Marco Rancan | 2:07:41 | ||
819 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:53:28 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:50:15 | ||
820 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +4:53:58 | Anders Ryrman | 2:33:59 | ||
821 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:54:00 | Veikko Kosunen | 1:52:19 | ||
822 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +4:54:02 | Ville Pokkinen | 2:02:23 | ||
823 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:54:18 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 1:52:22 | ||
824 | Electrofit (1269) | +4:54:28 | Partanen Matti-Jussi | 2:11:51 | ||
825 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:54:31 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:50:24 | ||
826 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +4:54:32 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:59:09 | ||
827 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:54:33 | Kristian Roberts | 1:44:34 | ||
828 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +4:54:33 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:05:45 | ||
829 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +4:54:36 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:30:00 | ||
830 | John Deere (1357) | +4:54:40 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 2:45:50 | ||
831 | CLYDE (551) | +4:54:50 | Alastair Dunlop | 2:32:43 | ||
832 | Hakuliset (630) | +4:55:01 | Jenni Hakulinen | 2:25:14 | ||
833 | IF Minken (469) | +4:55:13 | Joel Finskas | 2:25:22 | ||
834 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:55:44 | Juho Latvala | 1:58:09 | ||
835 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:56:00 | Jaakko Päivike | 2:13:48 | ||
836 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:56:35 | Joosua Ignatius | 1:48:38 | ||
837 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +4:56:51 | Aleksei Kolganov | 2:32:17 | ||
838 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:57:29 | Juha Karhunen | 2:10:42 | ||
839 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +4:57:31 | Sampsa Launiainen | 2:13:49 | ||
840 | Neliveto (1234) | +4:57:49 | Niina Laivanen | 2:33:07 | ||
841 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +4:58:26 | Hans Peter Uhr | 2:49:51 | ||
842 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:59:03 | Kenneth Berg | 1:52:25 | ||
843 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +4:59:16 | Eero Suokonautio | 2:04:25 | ||
844 | Endurance (751) | +4:59:18 | Juha Säämänen | 2:31:31 | ||
845 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:59:47 | Mauno Taanila | 1:53:16 | ||
846 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:59:57 | Simo Virta | 1:54:02 | ||
847 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +5:00:07 | Ari Mäkinen | 2:01:40 | ||
848 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +5:00:12 | Antti Friman | 2:03:23 | ||
849 | Harhaveikot (958) | +5:00:18 | Petra Ruuth | 2:05:53 | ||
850 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +5:00:25 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:15:33 | ||
851 | Turku Multisport (637) | +5:00:39 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:00:14 | ||
852 | PKMAAKK (971) | +5:00:46 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:03:31 | ||
853 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +5:01:35 | Esa Tihilä | 2:56:35 | ||
854 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +5:01:56 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:06:45 | ||
855 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +5:02:02 | Ilona Talonpoika | 2:06:09 | ||
856 | Nabla (1204) | +5:02:02 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:41:36 | ||
857 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +5:02:09 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:05:02 | ||
858 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +5:02:17 | Harri Jakobsson | 2:06:30 | ||
859 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +5:02:30 | Esa Yli- Eerola | 2:22:07 | ||
860 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +5:02:33 | Rune Sträte | 2:05:46 | ||
861 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +5:02:36 | Urpo Niemelä | 1:55:14 | ||
862 | NCS Sport (710) | +5:02:49 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 2:05:58 | ||
863 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +5:02:50 | Ari Haajanen | 2:18:58 | ||
864 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +5:03:01 | Kim Biskop | 1:58:12 | ||
865 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +5:03:17 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:56:08 | ||
866 | Rastihaukat (704) | +5:03:23 | Stephan Witick | 2:02:28 | ||
867 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +5:03:25 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:04:44 | ||
868 | Ohta (1676) | +5:03:38 | Dmitri i Komarov | 2:08:20 | ||
869 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +5:03:47 | Aivar Tihane | 2:03:31 | ||
870 | OP (1666) | +5:03:47 | Kimmo Eloranta | 2:05:44 | ||
871 | Toiska (1320) | +5:03:57 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 2:05:57 | ||
872 | OP 2 (1672) | +5:04:07 | Kalle Laine | 2:00:42 | ||
873 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +5:04:32 | Juha Lahti | 2:05:16 | ||
874 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +5:04:48 | Hannu Huttunen | 2:07:47 | ||
875 | Otava (522) | +5:04:56 | Taavi Lehtonen | 2:00:41 | ||
876 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +5:04:59 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:11:52 | ||
877 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +5:05:03 | Lauri Ahonen | 2:00:18 | ||
878 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +5:05:10 | Jesper Graff | 2:07:20 | ||
879 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +5:05:21 | Terho Oksanen | 2:10:14 | ||
880 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +5:05:25 | Samu Hanhela | 1:56:06 | ||
881 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +5:05:27 | Maria Gorczyca | 1:56:34 | ||
882 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +5:05:33 | Hannu Haimi | 2:12:26 | ||
883 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +5:05:38 | Karo Kustonen | 2:03:06 | ||
884 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +5:05:53 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:06:41 | ||
885 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +5:05:55 | Erik af Hällström | 2:17:17 | ||
886 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +5:06:20 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 2:03:12 | ||
887 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +5:06:21 | Tero Julkunen | 2:14:01 | ||
888 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +5:06:31 | Miikka Korhonen | 2:48:21 | ||
889 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +5:06:48 | Juha Korhonen | 2:28:27 | ||
890 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +5:06:56 | Panu Vuorela | 1:51:30 | ||
891 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +5:07:08 | Juuso Heikkilä | 2:10:42 | ||
892 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +5:07:31 | Mauno Ahlgren | 2:14:46 | ||
893 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +5:07:35 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:08:06 | ||
894 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +5:07:44 | Rami Kimari | 2:11:32 | ||
895 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +5:07:51 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:21:20 | ||
896 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +5:07:56 | Oskari Joukas | 2:14:04 | ||
897 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +5:08:01 | Sami Rissanen | 1:51:55 | ||
898 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +5:08:16 | Samu Tuomaala | 2:07:35 | ||
899 | Kanuuna (823) | +5:08:18 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 2:07:40 | ||
900 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +5:08:41 | Sauli Järvenpää | 2:10:06 | ||
901 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +5:08:45 | Erkki Pokela | 2:02:47 | ||
902 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +5:08:51 | Kim Hellström | 2:18:44 | ||
903 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +5:09:28 | Saku Seppälä | 3:09:49 | ||
904 | Maasillat (1109) | +5:09:35 | Risto Maasilta | 2:16:01 | ||
905 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +5:09:36 | Uwe Beierlein | 2:29:11 | ||
906 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +5:09:37 | Teemu Mäkinen | 1:51:27 | ||
907 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +5:09:37 | Sami Nylund | 2:07:03 | ||
908 | Konserni (1336) | +5:09:46 | Arponen Ilari | 2:38:05 | ||
909 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +5:09:47 | Mika Tikkakoski | 2:04:41 | ||
910 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +5:09:48 | Mikko - Jussi Backman | 2:26:16 | ||
911 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +5:09:49 | Tuomas Eskola | 2:10:46 | ||
912 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +5:10:06 | Johannes Päivärinta | 2:13:05 | ||
913 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +5:10:07 | Jenni Jokinen | 1:50:16 | ||
914 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +5:10:08 | Tero Kankaanpää | 2:12:50 | ||
915 | Navi 6 (776) | +5:10:23 | Maarit Partanen | 1:56:19 | ||
916 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +5:10:25 | Riikka Karppinen | 2:00:49 | ||
917 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +5:11:13 | Anders Gunnarsson | 2:40:11 | ||
918 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +5:11:22 | Arto Rautapää | 2:10:15 | ||
919 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +5:11:30 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:44:22 | ||
920 | RaTro (1312) | +5:11:39 | Teemu Vainio | 2:10:48 | ||
921 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +5:11:56 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 1:52:40 | ||
922 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +5:12:06 | Pekka Rantala | 2:43:26 | ||
923 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +5:12:11 | Mikko Valkama | 2:18:42 | ||
924 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +5:12:24 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:52:16 | ||
925 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +5:13:58 | Juho Rankinen | 2:00:09 | ||
926 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +5:14:24 | Anniina Heikkinen | 2:11:34 | ||
927 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +5:14:27 | Tom Palmgren | 2:24:02 | ||
928 | Futurice (1093) | +5:15:25 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:53:14 | ||
929 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +5:15:28 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 1:52:44 | ||
930 | Valtra (1708) | +5:16:23 | Janne Valkonen | 2:33:31 | ||
931 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +5:16:41 | MIkko Kainu | 1:41:00 | ||
932 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +5:18:20 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:10:32 | ||
933 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +5:18:23 | Pontus Fred | 1:55:35 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +5:18:24 | Carl Selenius | 2:14:03 | ||
935 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +5:18:32 | Juha Joopi | 1:52:54 | ||
936 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +5:19:14 | Jouni Aaltonen | 2:56:56 | ||
937 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +5:19:42 | Timo Lemmetty | 2:19:02 | ||
938 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +5:19:42 | Timo Miettinen | 2:39:10 | ||
939 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +5:19:48 | essi lotvonen | 1:55:44 | ||
940 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +5:19:57 | Jarkko Hilme | 2:05:28 | ||
941 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +5:19:59 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:53:33 | ||
942 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +5:20:08 | Matti Ikonen | 2:00:04 | ||
943 | Turska (939) | +5:20:21 | Tommy Mattila | 2:04:24 | ||
944 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +5:21:50 | Kristian Aitio | 2:15:20 | ||
945 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +5:22:19 | Risto Höglund | 1:40:56 | ||
946 | OK77 5 (1020) | +5:22:48 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 1:56:03 | ||
947 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +5:23:08 | Pertti Salminen | 2:18:35 | ||
948 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +5:23:14 | Pekka Tukiainen | 2:38:54 | ||
949 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +5:23:15 | Arnis Heinrihsons | 2:15:46 | ||
950 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +5:23:21 | Raimo Lehto | 2:04:44 | ||
951 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +5:23:28 | Jussi Immonen | 1:59:42 | ||
952 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +5:24:02 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:51:51 | ||
953 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +5:24:06 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:41:07 | ||
954 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +5:24:08 | Ilkka Salonen | 2:26:03 | ||
955 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +5:24:11 | Juha Lappalainen | 2:20:24 | ||
956 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +5:24:20 | Jukka Tanhua | 1:57:42 | ||
957 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +5:24:23 | Eino Heinonen | 1:52:35 | ||
958 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +5:24:25 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:26:18 | ||
959 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +5:24:33 | Jarmo Kinos | 3:08:31 | ||
960 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +5:24:41 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:38:22 | ||
961 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +5:24:59 | Kari Timperi | 2:43:09 | ||
962 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +5:25:11 | Aarne Veijalainen | 2:05:57 | ||
963 | B-Tiimi (991) | +5:25:30 | Janne Lehtinen | 2:46:18 | ||
964 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +5:25:34 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 2:33:37 | ||
965 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +5:25:56 | Ulf Almehed | 2:14:20 | ||
966 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +5:26:03 | Jussi Riku | 2:26:27 | ||
967 | Veikkaus (1022) | +5:26:12 | Nina Raunio | 2:09:45 | ||
968 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +5:26:27 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 2:27:08 | ||
969 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +5:26:38 | Tanja Lindroos | 2:07:25 | ||
970 | SK Samperi (1029) | +5:26:39 | Hanna Hovila | 2:14:28 | ||
971 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +5:26:42 | Toni Jauhiainen | 2:43:32 | ||
972 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +5:27:07 | Janne Haukipuro | 1:53:16 | ||
973 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +5:27:09 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:51:20 | ||
974 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +5:27:55 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:04:48 | ||
975 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +5:28:46 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:32:00 | ||
976 | Team Villisika (858) | +5:29:01 | Timo Pajari | 1:51:37 | ||
977 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +5:29:56 | Pekka Kannus | 1:51:06 | ||
978 | Stronger Together (1321) | +5:29:59 | Juha Holster | 1:49:29 | ||
979 | Sito (1126) | +5:30:07 | Tuomas Jokela | 1:59:55 | ||
980 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +5:30:13 | Esa Nuora | 2:08:22 | ||
981 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +5:30:17 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:56:45 | ||
982 | SK Salla (1258) | +5:30:34 | Lauri Uutela | 1:59:49 | ||
983 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +5:30:54 | Pauli Laurila | 1:48:02 | ||
984 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +5:31:01 | heikki ahtiainen | 2:04:39 | ||
985 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +5:31:04 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:26:35 | ||
986 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +5:31:17 | Jani Alinikula | 1:57:22 | ||
987 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +5:31:35 | Markku Laimio | 2:04:35 | ||
988 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +5:31:56 | Hannu Ervasti | 2:05:41 | ||
989 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +5:32:11 | Sami Jokinen | 2:33:36 | ||
990 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +5:32:17 | Kari Äikäs | 2:06:14 | ||
991 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +5:33:04 | Marko Andsten | 2:29:01 | ||
992 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +5:33:05 | Jukka Ihalainen | 2:16:51 | ||
993 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +5:33:25 | Antti Puhakka | 2:15:19 | ||
994 | Hal Bro (674) | +5:33:58 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:20:55 | ||
995 | IPRn naiset (909) | +5:34:04 | Tarja Tervonen | 2:15:04 | ||
996 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +5:35:22 | Riku Martikainen | 4:09:05 | ||
997 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +5:35:26 | Reijo Korhonen | 2:01:03 | ||
998 | OK77 6 (782) | +5:35:34 | Henrik Wallen | 2:12:36 | ||
999 | Köntit (1038) | +5:36:11 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 2:08:13 | ||
1000 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +5:36:22 | Eveliina Lintula | 2:13:58 | ||
1001 | Varnitsa (1032) | +5:36:22 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 2:02:10 | ||
1002 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +5:36:45 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:05:00 | ||
1003 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +5:36:47 | Lari Jyrhämä | 2:27:19 | ||
1004 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +5:36:53 | Kalle Bang | 1:54:29 | ||
1005 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +5:37:02 | Eero Tuovinen | 2:27:15 | ||
1006 | Atria (924) | +5:37:26 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:13:49 | ||
1007 | Eränaali (1597) | +5:37:26 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:34:42 | ||
1008 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +5:37:26 | Tatu Parviainen | 2:22:57 | ||
1009 | Thinkers (881) | +5:37:33 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 2:09:23 | ||
1010 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +5:37:37 | Riikka Katajainen | 2:40:48 | ||
1011 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +5:38:10 | Jirka Korhonen | 2:00:00 | ||
1012 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +5:38:14 | Topias Tolonen | 2:14:49 | ||
1013 | Firstbeat (791) | +5:38:16 | Mikko Lensu | 2:59:40 | ||
1014 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +5:38:36 | Tatu Virtanen | 1:52:49 | ||
1015 | AC Harharetki (997) | +5:39:12 | Markus Hirsimäki | 2:14:30 | ||
1016 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +5:39:19 | Jukka Saario | 1:53:13 | ||
1017 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +5:39:42 | Juuso Vainionpää | 2:56:23 | ||
1018 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +5:40:04 | Mirva Koivisto | 2:40:25 | ||
1019 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +5:40:22 | Jyrki Aronen | 2:15:54 | ||
1020 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +5:41:06 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 2:35:33 | ||
1021 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +5:41:29 | Kemppi Antti | 2:19:50 | ||
1022 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +5:41:38 | Antti Koivuniemi | 2:16:02 | ||
1023 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +5:41:55 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:50:36 | ||
1024 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +5:42:18 | Aimo Koskinen | 2:45:20 | ||
1025 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +5:42:23 | Ahti Saali | 2:44:24 | ||
1026 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +5:42:41 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 2:08:01 | ||
1027 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +5:43:05 | Markku Galgin | 2:19:42 | ||
1028 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +5:43:11 | Risto Nenonen | 1:53:28 | ||
1029 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +5:43:35 | Anders Adlercreutz | 2:05:35 | ||
1030 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +5:43:40 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:08:38 | ||
1031 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +5:43:48 | Rasmus Willman | 2:31:30 | ||
1032 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +5:43:55 | Jussi Huttunen | 2:46:53 | ||
1033 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +5:44:14 | Mathias Skog | 1:54:09 | ||
1034 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +5:44:15 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 2:11:34 | ||
1035 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +5:44:32 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:31:31 | ||
1036 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +5:45:05 | Juho Penttilä | 2:49:00 | ||
1037 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +5:45:10 | Nella Keskinen | 2:02:45 | ||
1038 | Metos (1166) | +5:45:29 | Marko Pesonen | 1:51:26 | ||
1039 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +5:45:49 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 1:46:12 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +5:45:56 | Kari Sane | 2:07:57 | ||
1041 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +5:46:01 | Jarkko Salomäki | 1:44:31 | ||
1042 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +5:46:10 | Jukka Kenttämies | 2:57:59 | ||
1043 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +5:46:19 | Wille Viittanen | 2:12:43 | ||
1044 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +5:46:28 | Antti Mäkilä | 2:54:38 | ||
1045 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +5:46:29 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:57:00 | ||
1046 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +5:46:31 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:15:32 | ||
1047 | Dentina (1574) | +5:46:35 | Jonni Nykänen | 2:25:23 | ||
1048 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +5:46:38 | Lasse Nihtinen | 2:19:15 | ||
1049 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +5:46:42 | Markus Venäläinen | 1:58:17 | ||
1050 | OC Harharetki (815) | +5:47:05 | Erkki Tuominen | 2:37:57 | ||
1051 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +5:47:19 | Matti Iivanainen | 2:03:11 | ||
1052 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +5:47:31 | Harri Rehula | 2:15:36 | ||
1053 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +5:47:38 | Otto Honkamaa | 2:39:07 | ||
1054 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +5:48:09 | Olli Hakala | 2:19:12 | ||
1055 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +5:48:09 | Merja Santaniemi | 2:22:52 | ||
1056 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +5:48:36 | Aleksander Kepler | 1:59:30 | ||
1057 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +5:48:51 | Velipekka Raes | 2:41:57 | ||
1058 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +5:48:59 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:23:44 | ||
1059 | Tukes (784) | +5:49:11 | Lotta Kaila | 2:44:09 | ||
1060 | Päälliköt (1410) | +5:49:22 | Ville Varjoranta | 2:45:23 | ||
1061 | 2Einsteins (977) | +5:49:37 | Jenni Uusimaa | 2:04:56 | ||
1062 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +5:50:09 | Lotta Oinonen | 2:09:25 | ||
1063 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +5:50:13 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:21:43 | ||
1064 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +5:50:22 | Topi Levomaa | 2:34:25 | ||
1065 | Ericsson SK (999) | +5:50:30 | Harri Lehtomäki | 2:42:58 | ||
1066 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +5:50:33 | Juha Rissanen | 1:57:36 | ||
1067 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +5:50:57 | Vesa Lanne | 2:07:24 | ||
1068 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +5:50:57 | Riku Salminen | 2:04:59 | ||
1069 | HRUP (1304) | +5:51:22 | Pekka Vasara | 2:14:11 | ||
1070 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +5:51:31 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 2:43:41 | ||
1071 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +5:51:54 | Saku Vaittinen | 2:19:16 | ||
1072 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +5:52:13 | Antti Salovaara | 1:55:39 | ||
1073 | Kotipojat (963) | +5:52:46 | Tuomo Pesonen | 1:52:37 | ||
1074 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +5:53:27 | Hing Hung | 2:27:26 | ||
1075 | Cage (1478) | +5:54:25 | Tommi Holmgren | 1:43:53 | ||
1076 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +5:54:38 | Ida Meriläinen | 2:26:25 | ||
1077 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +5:55:00 | Teemu Helkala | 2:20:08 | ||
1078 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +5:55:06 | Riku Järveläinen | 2:49:44 | ||
1079 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +5:55:38 | Jouni Hakola | 2:11:24 | ||
1080 | OK Kristina (643) | +5:55:41 | Rune Bergström | 1:56:20 | ||
1081 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +5:55:49 | Miro Pussinen | 2:03:24 | ||
1082 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +5:56:12 | Hannu Partio | 2:32:53 | ||
1083 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +5:56:12 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 2:33:45 | ||
1084 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +5:56:42 | Jemi Katko | 2:02:04 | ||
1085 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +5:56:46 | Mikko Lyijynen | 2:13:39 | ||
1086 | Dirty Seven (925) | +5:56:51 | Janne Poikselkä | 2:03:41 | ||
1087 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +5:56:58 | Timo Koponen | 2:08:31 | ||
1088 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +5:57:01 | Pasi Marttinen | 2:13:50 | ||
1089 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +5:57:15 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:19:42 | ||
1090 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +5:57:36 | Tero Aunula | 2:48:11 | ||
1091 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +5:58:21 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:04:15 | ||
1092 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +5:58:39 | Juhani Huostila | 1:41:30 | ||
1093 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +5:58:52 | Kai Kiihtelys | 2:47:55 | ||
1094 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +5:58:56 | Jouni Purhonen | 2:17:47 | ||
1095 | TP Industrials (1082) | +5:59:15 | Mikko Suoknuuti | 2:04:30 | ||
1096 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +5:59:35 | Per Lindberg | 2:54:35 | ||
1097 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +5:59:38 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:31:56 | ||
1098 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +5:59:45 | Tomi Ulvila | 3:03:00 | ||
1099 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +5:59:55 | Markku Kauppinen | 1:58:40 | ||
1100 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +6:00:21 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 2:27:01 | ||
1101 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +6:00:23 | Timo Huoponen | 2:47:28 | ||
1102 | OK77 7 (1111) | +6:00:23 | Sami Suckcharoen | 2:15:01 | ||
1103 | ÅF (1249) | +6:00:51 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:32:17 | ||
1104 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +6:00:56 | Juhani Latva | 3:11:10 | ||
1105 | Navi 8 (929) | +6:00:58 | Tapio Loimula | 2:30:33 | ||
1106 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +6:01:06 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 2:37:57 | ||
1107 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +6:01:11 | Kyösti Salminen | 2:16:12 | ||
1108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +6:01:14 | Jarno Virtanen | 2:12:00 | ||
1109 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +6:01:30 | Mikko Anttila | 2:29:09 | ||
1110 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +6:01:41 | Juhani Vuola | 2:14:24 | ||
1111 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +6:01:58 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:34:00 | ||
1112 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +6:02:38 | Tuija Timonen | 1:37:14 | ||
1113 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +6:02:42 | Timo Lahdelma | 2:11:23 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +6:03:08 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 2:31:43 | ||
1115 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +6:03:47 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 2:14:24 | ||
1116 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +6:04:03 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:08:35 | ||
1117 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +6:04:25 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:29:07 | ||
1118 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +6:04:33 | Marko Pesonen | 2:35:05 | ||
1119 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +6:04:44 | Hannu Kauppi | 2:14:38 | ||
1120 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +6:04:58 | Ari Järvinen | 3:08:19 | ||
1121 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +6:05:11 | Eetu Marjakangas | 3:34:59 | ||
1122 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +6:05:37 | Markus Rantala | 2:15:25 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +6:05:46 | Osmo Saari | 2:55:29 | ||
1124 | OK-SYD (502) | +6:05:49 | Ove Petersen | 1:58:11 | ||
1125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +6:05:54 | Teemu Puputti | 2:04:32 | ||
1126 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +6:07:27 | Santtu Huotilainen | 1:52:49 | ||
1127 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +6:07:31 | Pekka Hilden | 2:49:28 | ||
1128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +6:08:26 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:42:30 | ||
1129 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +6:09:06 | Ole Johansson | 2:25:57 | ||
1130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +6:09:18 | Kimmo Behm | 2:09:49 | ||
1131 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +6:09:26 | Kim Parkkinen | 2:14:54 | ||
1132 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +6:10:16 | Hannu Heinelo | 1:59:51 | ||
1133 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +6:10:45 | Risto Koivula | 2:05:11 | ||
1134 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +6:11:02 | Seppo Lotvonen | 2:29:24 | ||
1135 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +6:11:41 | Mika Kuusisto | 2:14:42 | ||
1136 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +6:12:04 | Pauli Viberg | 1:42:33 | ||
1137 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +6:12:16 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:52:10 | ||
1138 | Team SOSE (1432) | +6:12:18 | Pirjo Sohlo | 2:14:35 | ||
1139 | Surut (1409) | +6:12:18 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 2:14:33 | ||
1140 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +6:12:36 | tapani heinonen | 2:02:58 | ||
1141 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +6:12:41 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 2:30:03 | ||
1142 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +6:12:59 | Anders Sjöholm | 3:16:43 | ||
1143 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +6:13:49 | Mika Laiti | 2:22:36 | ||
1144 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +6:13:52 | Jari Vannesluoma | 2:23:47 | ||
1145 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +6:14:10 | Aleksi Kuusinen | 2:12:15 | ||
1146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +6:15:42 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 3:17:28 | ||
1147 | Savcor (1705) | +6:15:45 | Juho Laitinen | 2:06:21 | ||
1148 | Palo-88 (1074) | +6:15:45 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:52:19 | ||
1149 | IK Örnen (777) | +6:16:01 | Otto Pietilä | 2:25:04 | ||
1150 | Navi 9 (933) | +6:17:01 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 2:20:06 | ||
1151 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +6:17:20 | Juha Suikkanen | 2:36:23 | ||
1152 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +6:17:44 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 2:04:33 | ||
1153 | Ajolinja (966) | +6:17:45 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 2:12:12 | ||
1154 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +6:18:04 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 2:03:07 | ||
1155 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +6:18:11 | Juhana Pollari | 2:55:29 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +6:18:24 | Veli-Pekka Mattila | 2:28:13 | ||
1157 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +6:18:30 | Ilari Rosenqvist | 2:30:56 | ||
1158 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +6:18:33 | Mika Taberman | 2:13:30 | ||
1159 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +6:19:20 | Jalmari Stenberg | 2:14:31 | ||
1160 | TP Gourp (1252) | +6:20:51 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:32:45 | ||
1161 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +6:20:57 | Petteri Miihkinen | 1:42:06 | ||
1162 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +6:21:18 | Arto Pynnö | 3:20:10 | ||
1163 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +6:21:27 | Vesa Laurila | 1:59:56 | ||
1164 | Valio (1539) | +6:21:33 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:37:34 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +6:21:47 | Antti Huhtala | 2:38:28 | ||
1166 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +6:21:52 | Petri Putkonen | 2:55:39 | ||
1167 | Tieto (1633) | +6:22:06 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 2:14:13 | ||
1168 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +6:22:14 | Eero Konttinen | 1:52:55 | ||
1169 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +6:22:18 | Haavisto Sami | 2:07:18 | ||
1170 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +6:23:03 | Kalle Pesonen | 2:14:39 | ||
1171 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +6:23:05 | Kari Kakkonen | 2:15:50 | ||
1172 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +6:24:21 | Janne Niemenmaa | 2:10:05 | ||
1173 | salparasti (1183) | +6:24:32 | Tomi Anttila | 2:14:48 | ||
1174 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +6:24:34 | Otso Salonen | 2:25:21 | ||
1175 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +6:24:51 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 2:36:37 | ||
1176 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +6:25:01 | Matti Valjakka | 2:15:19 | ||
1177 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +6:25:01 | Antero Pätsi | 2:15:49 | ||
1178 | Oscar Software (1246) | +6:25:51 | Simo Salminen | 2:36:09 | ||
1179 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +6:26:34 | Leo Liukkonen | 1:56:36 | ||
1180 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +6:26:39 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:16:36 | ||
1181 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +6:27:23 | Markus Kilkki | 3:13:56 | ||
1182 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +6:28:11 | Juhan Heinonen | 2:28:42 | ||
1183 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +6:28:37 | Mikko Varonen | 1:52:44 | ||
1184 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +6:28:49 | Teemu Pajula | 2:11:29 | ||
1185 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +6:28:52 | Juho Vuori | 1:59:14 | ||
1186 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +6:28:59 | Kimmo Kalliola | 2:06:56 | ||
1187 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +6:29:23 | Petri Nyberg | 2:29:47 | ||
1188 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +6:30:19 | Jani Lehtinen | 2:13:24 | ||
1189 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +6:30:33 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 2:08:27 | ||
1190 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +6:31:15 | Ville Ahtiainen | 2:06:01 | ||
1191 | Aron Haka (961) | +6:31:37 | Esko Leppäniemi | 3:02:34 | ||
1192 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +6:31:50 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 2:02:15 | ||
1193 | CSC (1255) | +6:31:59 | Jari Miettinen | 2:42:56 | ||
1194 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +6:32:06 | Katri Lindroos | 2:02:07 | ||
1195 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +6:32:16 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 2:09:29 | ||
1196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +6:32:18 | Hannes Koljonen | 2:01:40 | ||
1197 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +6:32:45 | Vilho Pihko | 3:27:18 | ||
1198 | WIO Team (1330) | +6:32:50 | Pasi Rajala | 2:42:55 | ||
1199 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +6:33:27 | Harri Niinikoski | 2:03:44 | ||
1200 | Tamrock (1162) | +6:33:41 | Lassi Luoma | 1:56:19 | ||
1201 | Eräs seura (1274) | +6:34:53 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 2:05:51 | ||
1202 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +6:35:02 | Asko Vesanen | 2:27:16 | ||
1203 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +6:35:26 | Lauri Pohjanen | 2:08:46 | ||
1204 | Datactica (1406) | +6:36:02 | Petri Salmela | 2:07:09 | ||
1205 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +6:36:09 | Reijo Mäkilä | 2:53:16 | ||
1206 | Korona (1302) | +6:36:36 | Ville Myllylä | 2:42:18 | ||
1207 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +6:37:19 | Aki Piipponen | 2:27:57 | ||
1208 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +6:37:26 | Jaakko Hamunen | 2:56:32 | ||
1209 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +6:39:37 | Sami Virtanen | 2:21:17 | ||
1210 | Trafix (1437) | +6:39:59 | Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma | 3:18:14 | ||
1211 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +6:40:06 | Timo Kaskinen | 2:25:13 | ||
1212 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +6:40:18 | Marko Laiho | 2:29:43 | ||
1213 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +6:40:35 | Juho Kymäläinen | 2:03:20 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +6:41:30 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 2:13:26 | ||
1215 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +6:42:18 | Lassi Korsimo | 2:32:32 | ||
1216 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +6:42:44 | Mikko Paananen | 2:32:40 | ||
1217 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +6:42:51 | Marianne Järvelä | 2:00:00 | ||
1218 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +6:42:51 | Ilkka Uotila | 2:43:31 | ||
1219 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +6:43:02 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 1:56:43 | ||
1220 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +6:43:10 | Alex Lagerstedt | 2:03:42 | ||
1221 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +6:43:15 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:38:08 | ||
1222 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +6:44:10 | Seppo Väistö | 2:03:33 | ||
1223 | Contact force (1431) | +6:44:31 | Immo Kortelainen | 2:14:49 | ||
1224 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +6:45:56 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:00:57 | ||
1225 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +6:46:04 | Niilo Puhakka | 2:35:18 | ||
1226 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +6:46:19 | Sami Leppänen | 2:15:34 | ||
1227 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +6:46:30 | Teppo Salminen | 2:40:27 | ||
1228 | INUS (1181) | +6:46:32 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 2:06:43 | ||
1229 | Kops (826) | +6:46:40 | Joni Viipuri | 2:00:23 | ||
1230 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +6:47:03 | Timo Hakkarainen | 2:30:09 | ||
1231 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +6:48:33 | Leino Pasma | 2:12:07 | ||
1232 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +6:48:53 | Lauri Heiliö | 2:17:53 | ||
1233 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +6:48:54 | Jari Nenonen | 2:04:06 | ||
1234 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +6:49:02 | Markus Kotola | 1:44:12 | ||
1235 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +6:49:03 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 3:07:07 | ||
1236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +6:49:39 | Kari Varkila | 3:13:52 | ||
1237 | Team Kesko (1194) | +6:49:40 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:10:57 | ||
1238 | e-Sakki (1210) | +6:49:48 | Jyri Tiainen | 2:07:18 | ||
1239 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +6:50:04 | Reijo Yrjölä | 2:35:48 | ||
1240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +6:50:34 | Hannu Malinen | 3:47:50 | ||
1241 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +6:50:40 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:54:56 | ||
1242 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +6:51:17 | Karoliina Partanen | 2:15:38 | ||
1243 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +6:51:29 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:15:57 | ||
1244 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +6:51:35 | Juuso Lindroos | 2:29:15 | ||
1245 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +6:51:57 | Joonas Olkkonen | 2:03:17 | ||
1246 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +6:52:20 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 2:21:12 | ||
1247 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +6:52:33 | Jari Makkonen | 2:08:28 | ||
1248 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +6:53:01 | Pekka Perkiö | 2:05:55 | ||
1249 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +6:54:11 | Aimo Kuoppala | 2:11:32 | ||
1250 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +6:56:54 | Viljami Oripelto | 2:10:41 | ||
1251 | El Pioneros (1360) | +6:57:36 | Ilkka Kasari | 2:12:05 | ||
1252 | Messäntähen (1624) | +6:58:26 | Harri Simola | 2:14:46 | ||
1253 | TERO (1337) | +6:58:48 | Ahlberg Anttu | 2:23:15 | ||
1254 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +6:59:13 | Petri Hämäläinen | 1:52:19 | ||
1255 | Cadpool (1294) | +6:59:19 | Olli Kokkonen | 1:58:09 | ||
1256 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +6:59:33 | Tarmo Rusila | 2:49:15 | ||
1257 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +6:59:50 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 2:24:05 | ||
1258 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +7:00:00 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:18:09 | ||
1259 | Lounapartio (1275) | +7:00:10 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:59:15 | ||
1260 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +7:00:26 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:22:42 | ||
1261 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +7:00:29 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 2:23:20 | ||
1262 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +7:01:33 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:53:07 | ||
1263 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +7:03:30 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:46:04 | ||
1264 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +7:03:35 | Olli Siukkola | 2:11:31 | ||
1265 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +7:04:13 | Jouni Korhonen | 2:25:11 | ||
1266 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +7:05:40 | Matti Kölhi | 1:58:35 | ||
1267 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +7:06:08 | Ove Nilsson | 2:24:09 | ||
1268 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +7:06:32 | Tuomas Viirto | 2:17:43 | ||
1269 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +7:06:40 | Valtteri Ahlström | 2:30:59 | ||
1270 | Vaadin (1348) | +7:06:48 | Sami Ekblad | 2:01:26 | ||
1271 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +7:09:29 | Juha Skinnari | 1:39:45 | ||
1272 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +7:10:03 | Anniina Tuosa | 1:57:18 | ||
1273 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +7:10:24 | Hannu Ylisiurua | 2:54:08 | ||
1274 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +7:10:56 | Tomi Rautiainen | 1:48:51 | ||
1275 | OpusCapita (959) | +7:11:23 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 2:25:07 | ||
1276 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +7:13:08 | NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV | 2:09:36 | ||
1277 | OK Susi (1278) | +7:14:15 | Eero Tiainen | 2:51:44 | ||
1278 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +7:15:06 | Tommi Meskanen | 2:36:21 | ||
1279 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +7:15:12 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:01:45 | ||
1280 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +7:15:32 | Saara Lukkarinen | 2:09:43 | ||
1281 | London Lords (1171) | +7:15:54 | Ronan Cleary | 2:29:30 | ||
1282 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +7:16:14 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 3:41:06 | ||
1283 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +7:17:28 | Pasi Parviainen | 2:37:58 | ||
1284 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +7:17:56 | Pirjo Rämänen | 2:16:40 | ||
1285 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +7:18:01 | Kasperi Korhonen | 2:14:07 | ||
1286 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +7:18:18 | Ville Saarman | 2:15:48 | ||
1287 | LKS dexter (1435) | +7:19:11 | Erika Lehtola | 2:25:00 | ||
1288 | Kompassibois (1498) | +7:19:17 | Tommi Nenola | 2:21:03 | ||
1289 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +7:20:08 | Ari Kaurahalme | 2:51:47 | ||
1290 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +7:20:47 | Nuutti Nikula | 2:38:19 | ||
1291 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +7:21:22 | Juha Nurmi | 2:03:31 | ||
1292 | CADS Team (1636) | +7:22:03 | Pia Heinonen | 2:14:30 | ||
1293 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +7:22:11 | Pekka Sorvari | 2:15:40 | ||
1294 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +7:24:56 | Marko Leinonen | 2:49:23 | ||
1295 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +7:25:07 | Patricia Borgman | 3:01:23 | ||
1296 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +7:26:01 | Marko Mäkinen | 2:31:37 | ||
1297 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +7:26:07 | Anniina Jormanainen | 2:03:03 | ||
1298 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +7:28:05 | Antti Nykänen | 2:41:10 | ||
1299 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +7:28:18 | Jari Kivimäki | 2:13:44 | ||
1300 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +7:28:48 | Annika Koho | 2:27:41 | ||
1301 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +7:28:51 | Claudio Stuppi | 2:52:27 | ||
1302 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +7:30:01 | Jani Haikala | 3:08:34 | ||
1303 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +7:30:44 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 1:56:56 | ||
1304 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +7:30:45 | Alf-Peter Elg | 2:43:04 | ||
1305 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +7:31:31 | Otso Lappalainen | 2:20:03 | ||
1306 | Rejlers (1173) | +7:31:41 | Kari Mihailov | 2:37:17 | ||
1307 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +7:32:52 | Mauno Siren | 2:20:31 | ||
1308 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +7:32:59 | Markku Hutka | 2:04:57 | ||
1309 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +7:33:21 | Matti Erämaja | 2:44:51 | ||
1310 | Digita (1421) | +7:33:23 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 2:18:59 | ||
1311 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +7:33:26 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:25:17 | ||
1312 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +7:33:38 | Mikko Rytkönen | 2:20:13 | ||
1313 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +7:34:51 | Mats Söderlund | 2:55:29 | ||
1314 | Rastisudit (1305) | +7:35:01 | Jussi Santanen | 2:12:09 | ||
1315 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +7:35:13 | Touko Wilen | 2:55:23 | ||
1316 | Jucat Team (1391) | +7:35:49 | Jussi Ylikojola | 2:30:29 | ||
1317 | ABB SK (1345) | +7:36:18 | Heikki Pollari | 2:10:21 | ||
1318 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +7:36:48 | Paavo Haavisto | 2:17:55 | ||
1319 | Sulzer (1658) | +7:37:54 | Peter Voergaard | 3:21:56 | ||
1320 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +7:38:27 | Juha Julkunen | 2:54:52 | ||
1321 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +7:38:46 | Riku Annala | 2:07:53 | ||
1322 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +7:39:03 | Jyrki Piirainen | 2:16:40 | ||
1323 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +7:40:11 | Antti Muurikka | 2:28:46 | ||
1324 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +7:40:59 | Juha Sepponen | 2:08:49 | ||
1325 | Karhukopla (1394) | +7:41:01 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:33:01 | ||
1326 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +7:42:52 | Vesa Rautio | 2:14:28 | ||
1327 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +7:43:17 | Antti Halttunen | 2:43:20 | ||
1328 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +7:43:24 | Johanna Tervo | 1:51:44 | ||
1329 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +7:43:34 | Janne Hyppölä | 2:13:54 | ||
1330 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +7:44:45 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:36:13 | ||
1331 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +7:44:54 | Perttu Arminen | 2:26:13 | ||
1332 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +7:47:14 | Jari-Pekka Hirvonen | 2:44:37 | ||
1333 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +7:48:46 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:09:08 | ||
1334 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +7:49:13 | Markku Huotari | 2:11:52 | ||
1335 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +7:49:19 | Leonid Chechurin | 2:57:35 | ||
1336 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +7:50:07 | Mikael Laxåback | 2:18:38 | ||
1337 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +7:50:12 | Eero Raittila | 2:08:26 | ||
1338 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +7:51:24 | Glen Grant | 2:15:20 | ||
1339 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +7:51:37 | Loviisa Läärä | 2:13:46 | ||
1340 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +7:52:21 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 1:58:15 | ||
1341 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +7:52:22 | Reijo TIAINEN | 2:05:17 | ||
1342 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +7:54:35 | Pertti Vuorinen | 2:04:22 | ||
1343 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +7:55:07 | Peter Granqvist | 2:33:03 | ||
1344 | Piiroiset (1576) | +7:55:20 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:51:18 | ||
1345 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +7:55:27 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 2:36:11 | ||
1346 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +7:56:39 | Liisa Harve | 2:56:42 | ||
1347 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +7:57:02 | Pasi Valkeila | 2:29:40 | ||
1348 | Team Laardi (1335) | +7:57:08 | Matti Karppanen | 2:32:43 | ||
1349 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +7:58:10 | Lasse Miettinen | 2:37:36 | ||
1350 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +7:58:26 | Kanth Vilikasper | 4:22:58 | ||
1351 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +7:58:27 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 1:56:39 | ||
1352 | ME Pummit (1228) | +7:58:40 | Tuomas Paaso | 2:11:47 | ||
1353 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +7:59:59 | Mikko Ilomäki | 2:35:19 | ||
1354 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +8:00:03 | Martti Sivonen | 3:02:58 | ||
1355 | WillTri (1549) | +8:01:04 | Jussi Puustinen | 2:55:42 | ||
1356 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +8:01:05 | Tuomas Tala | 1:33:01 | ||
1357 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +8:02:37 | Patrik Pousi | 2:16:24 | ||
1358 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +8:02:57 | Henri Jalonen | 2:46:24 | ||
1359 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +8:03:49 | Mikko Saarinen | 2:58:17 | ||
1360 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +8:06:45 | Lauri Luoto | 2:26:00 | ||
1361 | Team Supponen (1400) | +8:07:16 | Markus Lommi | 2:45:31 | ||
1362 | Vincit (819) | +8:08:39 | Pasi Kovanen | 2:51:24 | ||
1363 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +8:08:50 | Antti Alasaari | 2:51:49 | ||
1364 | Metsään menee (1475) | +8:12:53 | Teemu Tuuli | 2:31:21 | ||
1365 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +8:15:55 | Karl Herzig | 2:23:01 | ||
1366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +8:17:07 | Martti Kaunisto | 4:21:30 | ||
1367 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +8:18:21 | Kaisa Havola | 2:36:29 | ||
1368 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +8:18:27 | Petri Perälä | 2:45:23 | ||
1369 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +8:19:54 | Teppo Rajala | 2:02:12 | ||
1370 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +8:20:00 | Keijo Saari | 3:23:11 | ||
1371 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +8:20:33 | Jarno Lintukangas | 2:56:30 | ||
1372 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +8:21:53 | Juha Pelli | 3:00:02 | ||
1373 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +8:23:45 | Kari Allonen | 2:49:38 | ||
1374 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +8:24:46 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:32:11 | ||
1375 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +8:28:38 | Aki Naakka | 2:54:29 | ||
1376 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +8:29:11 | Laura Koivusalo | 2:21:25 | ||
1377 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +8:29:13 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:15:41 | ||
1378 | Pipelife (1507) | +8:30:53 | Markku Komulainen | 2:58:15 | ||
1379 | Skipoli (1419) | +8:31:42 | Riikka Joona | 2:33:17 | ||
1380 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +8:31:51 | Kim Sandvik | 3:45:46 | ||
1381 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +8:33:05 | Antti Näsilä | 2:33:00 | ||
1382 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +8:34:20 | Janne Räsänen | 2:08:12 | ||
1383 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +8:35:24 | Ville Rantala | 2:08:28 | ||
1384 | OC Tuska (1446) | +8:36:24 | Mikael Honkala | 2:24:53 | ||
1385 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +8:37:40 | Tapio Halkoaho | 3:31:32 | ||
1386 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +8:37:47 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 2:20:33 | ||
1387 | Koskitukki (1523) | +8:38:34 | Seppo Parta | 2:27:32 | ||
1388 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +8:39:23 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 3:28:13 | ||
1389 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +8:39:53 | Miika Kivi | 4:24:09 | ||
1390 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +8:40:52 | Pekka Mäkinen | 2:04:21 | ||
1391 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +8:41:49 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:48:15 | ||
1392 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +8:45:42 | Matias Karvinen | 2:02:54 | ||
1393 | Prihat (1441) | +8:46:00 | Teemu Drews | 2:30:31 | ||
1394 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +8:48:02 | Pekka Koljonen | 2:55:10 | ||
1395 | Team Armas (1362) | +8:48:40 | Anselmi Valasmo | 2:31:55 | ||
1396 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +8:48:48 | Petri Seeste | 2:35:37 | ||
1397 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +8:49:32 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 2:35:41 | ||
1398 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +8:50:16 | Vesa Turunen | 3:04:19 | ||
1399 | Onnella perille (1584) | +8:50:55 | Francis Blunt | 1:50:38 | ||
1400 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +8:50:59 | Katri Malmström | 2:42:54 | ||
1401 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +8:51:56 | Toni Mörsky | 1:58:14 | ||
1402 | Team Allback (1298) | +8:53:19 | Jesse Niemi | 2:24:34 | ||
1403 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +8:53:38 | Tuomo Piilonen | 2:32:57 | ||
1404 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +8:55:05 | Lauri Vallittu | 2:14:51 | ||
1405 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:55:05 | Veijo Vainionmäki | 1:50:32 | ||
1406 | LostBoys (1352) | +8:59:17 | Markus Roni | 3:00:50 | ||
1407 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +9:00:37 | Aki Kurenniemi | 4:24:55 | ||
1408 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +9:01:12 | Pasi Keskinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1409 | K-98 (1567) | +9:04:37 | Antti Leikas | 2:09:13 | ||
1410 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +9:11:38 | Jere Lallo | 2:06:44 | ||
1411 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +9:14:54 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 2:38:32 | ||
1412 | IC Events (1503) | +9:16:26 | Maria Walden | 3:05:03 | ||
1413 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +9:19:22 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:20:13 | ||
1414 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +9:21:58 | Aleksi Friman | 2:13:52 | ||
1415 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +9:24:40 | Olli Raula | 2:24:53 | ||
1416 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +9:24:50 | Artem Pirojenko | 2:23:31 | ||
1417 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +9:26:54 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:23:25 | ||
1418 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +9:27:32 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:54:37 | ||
1419 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +9:28:56 | Mika Hietalahti | 3:09:33 | ||
1420 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +9:30:28 | Jerker Fagerholm | 2:14:41 | ||
1421 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +9:31:49 | Taneli Kemppainen | 2:04:29 | ||
1422 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +9:32:10 | Heidi Nissinen | 2:56:04 | ||
1423 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +9:33:07 | Mika Saarinen | 2:15:14 | ||
1424 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +9:34:18 | Bradley Reynolds | 2:35:56 | ||
1425 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +9:42:07 | Samuli Madekivi | 4:59:18 | ||
1426 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +9:42:14 | Osmo Harju | 2:21:22 | ||
1427 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +9:45:41 | Vend Mägi | 2:08:46 | ||
1428 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +9:45:47 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:25:19 | ||
1429 | Hintsanen (1480) | +9:47:19 | Seppo Näveri | 2:50:41 | ||
1430 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +9:57:00 | Toni Luhtapuro | 3:04:24 | ||
1431 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +9:58:52 | Jake Autero | 3:06:08 | ||
1432 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +9:59:35 | Mika Suhonen | 4:21:52 | ||
1433 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +9:59:58 | Ilkka Seppänen | 2:49:35 | ||
1434 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +10:00:45 | Aleksis Haukka | 2:46:10 | ||
1435 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +10:05:31 | Petri Kuisma | 3:07:18 | ||
1436 | Team HMR (1242) | +10:07:33 | Manu Pirhonen | 2:59:49 | ||
1437 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +10:13:27 | Eelis Rönty | 2:40:59 | ||
1438 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +10:14:47 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:45:30 | ||
1439 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +10:17:37 | Juri Suvitie | 1:59:11 | ||
1440 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +10:22:56 | Ilkka Autio | 2:29:20 | ||
1441 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +10:23:26 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:18:35 | ||
1442 | Net Man (1514) | +10:24:26 | Jari Paavola | 4:22:04 | ||
1443 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +10:30:52 | Tiina Laitinen | 2:08:15 | ||
1444 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +10:31:20 | Aino Kuusimäki | 3:02:50 | ||
1445 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +10:35:39 | Tommi Oksa | 2:26:33 | ||
1446 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +10:50:55 | Teemu Mikkelä | 2:14:13 | ||
1447 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +10:52:07 | Sauli Pohjamies | 2:54:25 | ||
1448 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +11:12:10 | S Lehtonen | 3:14:38 | ||
1449 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +11:19:23 | Mika Väänänen | 2:28:26 | ||
1450 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +11:33:56 | Sami Inkeroinen | 3:30:22 | ||
1451 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +12:14:56 | Anton Falkenberg | 3:23:19 | ||
1452 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +12:16:25 | Martti Immonen | 3:26:06 | ||
1453 | EläMys (1518) | +12:48:08 | Unto Tyyskänen | 3:02:43 | ||
1454 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +13:04:01 | Helmi Uotinen | 2:51:20 | ||
1455 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +13:14:44 | Joona Penttilä | 2:00:56 | ||
1456 | Jarnat (1231) | +15:55:04 | Harri Lundell | 4:21:48 | ||
1457 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +15:56:30 | Tiina Moisander | 2:58:14 | ||
SK Porrassalmi (1530) | keskeytti | Mikke Paajanen | ||||
ViLLE Team (1385) | keskeytti | Erno Lokkila | ||||
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | keskeytti | Elias Peltonen | (1:32:50) | |||
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | keskeytti | Ilkka Korhonen | (27:48) | |||
Kustavin Ahto (985) | keskeytti | Prateek Singh | (2:49:21) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | keskeytti | Olavi Kittilä | (2:47:19) | |||
OK Denseln 3 (486) | keskeytti | Lindebring Peter | (58:01) | |||
Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | keskeytti | Tatu Konttinen | ||||
Västerås SOK 2 (986) | hylätty | Tomas Jonsson | (1:55:10) | |||
Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | hylätty | Jani Ojapelto | (2:40:06) | |||
Sportvogl (526) | hylätty | korbinian lange | (1:43:35) | |||
SK Mortis (938) | hylätty | Rami Kankaanpää | ||||
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | hylätty | Perttu Heinänen | (2:23:33) | |||
Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | hylätty | Tapani Vertanen | (2:05:30) | |||
Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | hylätty | Pauli Annala | (2:25:49) | |||
Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | hylätty | Ampa Gil | (1:43:02) | |||
SAL (758) | hylätty | Matteo Brunelli | (2:27:25) | |||
Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | hylätty | Marko Lehtonen | (2:19:54) | |||
Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | hylätty | Pekka Alasaari | (2:13:16) | |||
IC Events 2 (1583) | hylätty | Marja Kanigan | (2:59:38) | |||
Oppsal IF 2 (496) | hylätty | Ole Martin Edström | (1:52:27) | |||
Solita (578) | hylätty | Antti Virtanen | (2:18:23) | |||
MacGregor (1121) | hylätty | Juha Ratia | (2:07:40) | |||
Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | hylätty | Kalle Järvinen | (2:48:48) | |||
Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | hylätty | Pentti Nevalainen | (3:16:55) | |||
Iivolan Team (1322) | hylätty | Tero Kiiski | (2:12:10) | |||
StadinMetsurit (1340) | hylätty | Janne Uusisuo | (2:33:49) | |||
OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | hylätty | Emil Nilsson | (2:20:00) | |||
Aalto A!dventures (1490) | hylätty | Henrik Aalto | (1:58:13) | |||
Rastikato (1510) | hylätty | Marcela Vesarova | (1:54:18) | |||
Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | hylätty | Toni Tuominen | (1:44:31) | |||
Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | hylätty | Ole Kostöl | (1:39:08) | |||
Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | hylätty | Jorma Ryynänen | (2:21:20) |