Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:52:25 | Olexandr Kratov | 27:05 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3:43 | Jan Petrzela | 29:04 | ||
3 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +3:44 | David Andersson | 29:56 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:45 | Mårten Boström | 28:32 | ||
5 | Frol IL (28) | +4:53 | Yngve Skogstad | 29:21 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +4:54 | Ralph Street | 29:56 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +6:14 | Emil Wingstedt | 32:09 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:15 | Max Peter Bejmer | 29:12 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +6:16 | Tobias Henriksson | 29:36 | ||
10 | MS Parma (18) | +6:16 | Samuli Salmenoja | 30:45 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +8:19 | Leonid Novikov | 30:11 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (11) | +11:38 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 32:55 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +12:44 | Mihail Mamleev | 32:02 | ||
14 | OK Linne (4) | +13:56 | Oskar Sjöberg | 27:24 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +14:19 | Aleksi Niemi | 30:44 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (143) | +14:22 | Joni Hirvikallio | 33:40 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (45) | +14:23 | Trence Risse | 35:44 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +16:30 | Sander Vaher | 29:47 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +19:06 | Anton Sjökvist | 32:18 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (24) | +19:11 | Kalle Bergman | 33:12 | ||
21 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +21:11 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 34:34 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +21:16 | Andreas Johansson | 33:05 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +21:26 | Edgars Bertuks | 32:17 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +22:00 | Erik Thorsson | 34:10 | ||
25 | Lynx (31) | +23:49 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 32:35 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +24:53 | Markku Elo | 34:03 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +24:54 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 31:41 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +25:03 | Ville Keskisaari | 36:11 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +26:10 | Juha Sorvisto | 37:07 | ||
30 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +26:36 | Jan Sedivy | 31:42 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +26:39 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 30:01 | ||
32 | Ärla IF (35) | +26:44 | Rudolfs Zernis | 32:00 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (10) | +27:37 | Olle Kalered | 31:12 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +30:38 | Alasdair Mcleod | 29:49 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +31:30 | Jan Brunner | 32:42 | ||
36 | NTNUI (29) | +31:52 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 32:59 | ||
37 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +32:52 | Rickard Börjesson | 28:36 | ||
38 | OK Kåre (100) | +33:00 | Radek Nozka | 28:42 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +34:31 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 29:04 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +34:36 | Nicolas Rio | 30:16 | ||
41 | IGTISA (50) | +35:04 | Vytautas Beliunas | 33:28 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +35:35 | Aron Bako | 34:08 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (49) | +35:40 | Jörgen Ohlin | 33:46 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +35:42 | Simonas Krepsta | 34:21 | ||
45 | OK Tisaren (20) | +36:57 | Oskar Andrn | 35:05 | ||
46 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +37:30 | Håvard Lucasen | 27:57 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +37:54 | Vladislav Malyshev | 33:56 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (44) | +37:56 | Jaakko Istolahti | 29:59 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +37:58 | Sergey Gorokhov | 32:00 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +38:45 | Jan Pavlovec | 31:09 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +40:53 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 33:41 | ||
52 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +42:01 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 32:05 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +42:01 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 36:31 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +42:47 | Eero Inkeri | 34:53 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (14) | +43:43 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 37:36 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +46:19 | Thomas Cruiger | 37:07 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +46:21 | Olof Eriksson | 32:24 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +46:25 | Samuel Keller | 32:49 | ||
59 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +46:35 | Simo Hasu | 32:26 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +46:40 | Jani Nissinen | 33:47 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +49:17 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 35:29 | ||
62 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +50:19 | Martin Hoset | 37:54 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +50:20 | Jussi Uitto | 36:45 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +50:28 | Topias Niemi | 35:34 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +50:35 | Andreas Boesen | 32:19 | ||
66 | Varegg IL (56) | +50:45 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 35:55 | ||
67 | Långhundra IF (95) | +51:22 | Anton Sundgren | 32:11 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +52:12 | Lars Åkerman | 35:48 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +53:56 | 32:35 | |||
70 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +54:37 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 38:15 | ||
71 | Hiisirasti (55) | +54:46 | Saku Asikainen | 38:58 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +55:57 | Juho Matikainen | 33:00 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +57:31 | Miika Korppi | 35:15 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +57:46 | Eric Hansson | 33:42 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +58:15 | Timo Suter | 40:06 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +58:16 | Janne Hartman | 36:43 | ||
77 | IFK Umeå (68) | +58:17 | Jakob Odeblad | 33:56 | ||
78 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +59:14 | Jussi Tokola | 39:16 | ||
79 | OK Hällen (103) | +59:26 | Tommy Söderberg | 38:46 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:02:02 | Severi Valkamo | 37:41 | ||
81 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:02:06 | Christian Pfeifer | 39:00 | ||
82 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:02:10 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 36:51 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:02:17 | Oskar Lindqvist | 33:37 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:02:42 | Eeli Viholainen | 32:51 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:03:09 | Timo Karppinen | 34:15 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:04:10 | Saku Ylijoki | 40:15 | ||
87 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:04:55 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 40:22 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:05:54 | Tomas Löfgren | 36:17 | ||
89 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:06:50 | Aslak Heimdal | 36:21 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:06:51 | Kristian Kannus | 41:43 | ||
91 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:07:37 | Eivind Höydal | 34:50 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:07:47 | Alexander Frolov | 35:37 | ||
93 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:08:49 | Nikita Gurevich | 32:50 | ||
94 | Nord West (81) | +1:08:52 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 33:10 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:09:27 | Simon Wikström | 33:34 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:09:29 | Raul Ferra | 37:52 | ||
97 | Navi (82) | +1:09:32 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 38:04 | ||
98 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:09:44 | Maxim Bonneau | 38:29 | ||
99 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:13:01 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 40:57 | ||
100 | IF Femman (88) | +1:13:03 | Jonas Jern | 44:19 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:13:03 | Mikko Eerola | 35:17 | ||
102 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:14:03 | Risto Haikonen | 44:48 | ||
103 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:14:05 | Mattias Argårds | 59:13 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:15:15 | Erik Öhlund | 31:41 | ||
105 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:15:18 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 34:51 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:15:19 | Ben Mitchell | 38:03 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:15:21 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 39:33 | ||
108 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:15:23 | Daniel Blomster | 36:27 | ||
109 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:15:25 | Oscar Lyngen | 33:22 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:15:29 | Rauno Hakala | 37:31 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:15:50 | Ville Kinnala | 40:14 | ||
112 | OK77 (148) | +1:15:54 | Fabian af Hälllström | 34:08 | ||
113 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:16:07 | Olle Josarp | 34:42 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:16:41 | Petri Paukkunen | 35:59 | ||
115 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:16:58 | Jan Panchartek | 34:56 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:17:21 | Antti Laine | 38:23 | ||
117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:18:39 | Tuomas Puputti | 35:26 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:18:49 | Jani Sompi | 37:31 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:19:40 | Matti Suutari | 35:36 | ||
120 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:20:17 | Seppo Järvinen | 33:01 | ||
121 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:20:22 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 35:03 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:22:18 | Jonne Pitkänen | 40:50 | ||
123 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:23:30 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 45:31 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:24:09 | Johan Kärrström | 35:49 | ||
125 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:24:14 | Håkan Andersson | 43:15 | ||
126 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:24:17 | August Mollen | 42:15 | ||
127 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:25:04 | Valters Reneslacis | 43:44 | ||
128 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:25:04 | Ivan Nikitin | 36:17 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:25:05 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 39:47 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:25:06 | Aleksi Lammi | 40:05 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:25:17 | Arto Niiranen | 36:36 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:25:52 | Vojtech Netuka | 36:25 | ||
133 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:26:02 | Niklas Gustafsson | 35:01 | ||
134 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:27:00 | Antti Pasi | 36:15 | ||
135 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:27:00 | Magnus Bergman | 33:43 | ||
136 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:27:38 | Yuriy Masniy | 34:09 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:28:18 | Emil Karlsson | 37:16 | ||
138 | Asker SK (263) | +1:28:28 | Axel Hoveid | 38:08 | ||
139 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:29:28 | Håkan Mattsson | 42:53 | ||
140 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:29:32 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 38:51 | ||
141 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:29:42 | Niklas Profors | 36:05 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:30:29 | Patrik Väisänen | 34:20 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:30:31 | Pekka Vesterinen | 35:20 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:30:33 | Mikko Kukkola | 40:56 | ||
145 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:30:34 | Arto Puro-Aho | 40:09 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:32:09 | Lars Owren | 39:38 | ||
147 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:32:09 | Juha Fränti | 36:39 | ||
148 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:32:24 | Pasi Asikainen | 40:11 | ||
149 | Täby OK (61) | +1:32:25 | Edvin Nordström | 38:41 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:32:58 | Kaarel Vesilind | 47:18 | ||
151 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:34:05 | Janne Joensivu | 37:37 | ||
152 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:35:18 | Joonas Hirvi | 38:31 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:35:21 | Even Toomas | 40:39 | ||
154 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:35:32 | Pontus Johansson | 37:19 | ||
155 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:35:32 | Pavel Krasko | 34:12 | ||
156 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:35:33 | Anton Wiberg | 36:26 | ||
157 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:35:36 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 39:06 | ||
158 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:35:36 | Petter Kaarby | 32:22 | ||
159 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:35:39 | Schneider Pirmin | 42:13 | ||
160 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:35:43 | Niklas Ingwersen | 32:34 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:36:17 | Attila Molnar | 39:01 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:36:26 | Martin Schälli | 43:51 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:37:08 | Ville Tuomala | 39:12 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:38:18 | Mark Purkis | 39:02 | ||
165 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:38:59 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 39:18 | ||
166 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:39:53 | Robert Graham | 44:56 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:40:04 | Uldis Brucis | 43:22 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:40:07 | Teemu Ronkainen | 42:54 | ||
169 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:40:24 | Backys Rolandas | 35:39 | ||
170 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:42:00 | Nikolay Shaykin | 35:43 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:42:03 | Pekka Putaja | 36:31 | ||
172 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:42:08 | Vesa Heikkilä | 47:45 | ||
173 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:42:10 | Valters Abdolins | 37:11 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:42:56 | Alvaro Prieto | 40:27 | ||
175 | Trollelg (93) | +1:42:57 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 37:46 | ||
176 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:43:42 | Markku Virtala | 42:48 | ||
177 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:44:39 | Kirill Gurlev | 38:02 | ||
178 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:44:43 | Lauri Gummerus | 50:08 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:44:45 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 39:31 | ||
180 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:44:46 | Janis Peilans | 35:54 | ||
181 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:44:49 | Pekka Väätäinen | 36:09 | ||
182 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:44:52 | Kimmo Lajunen | 42:45 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:45:18 | Tomi Silvonen | 36:51 | ||
184 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:45:21 | Mikael Niemi | 39:40 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:45:25 | Teemu Oksanen | 36:09 | ||
186 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:45:28 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 38:53 | ||
187 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:46:00 | Bobby Brahm | 47:21 | ||
188 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:46:35 | Heikki Husu | 36:52 | ||
189 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:46:45 | Janne Åberg | 37:20 | ||
190 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:46:50 | Tero Kähtävä | 46:57 | ||
191 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:47:11 | Ville Huomolin | 40:55 | ||
192 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:47:56 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 36:06 | ||
193 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:47:57 | Lluis Bedos | 36:22 | ||
194 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:48:00 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 48:04 | ||
195 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:48:08 | David Bejmer | 32:26 | ||
196 | DRONGO (581) | +1:48:11 | James Hoad | 36:58 | ||
197 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:48:14 | Urs Tschamper | 49:36 | ||
198 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:48:16 | Morgan Karlsson | 38:01 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:48:34 | Ivars Zagars | 33:31 | ||
200 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:50:29 | Lasse Jansson | 33:32 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |