jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,9 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:24:00Olexandr Kratov58:40
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+4:56Jan Petrzela1:01:52
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:59Mrten Bostrm1:01:21
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:02David Andersson1:02:49
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:01Ralph Street1:03:38
    6NORFrol IL (28)+7:02Yngve Skogstad1:03:05
    7NORHalden SK (2)+8:29Emil Wingstedt1:05:59
    8FINMS Parma (18)+8:33Samuli Salmenoja1:04:37
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:35Max Peter Bejmer1:03:07
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:32Leonid Novikov1:02:59
    11FINOK Trian (22)+9:32Tobias Henriksson1:04:27
    12SWEOK Linne (4)+14:22Oskar Sjberg59:25
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:24Mihail Mamleev1:07:17
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:26Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:09:18
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:50Aleksi Niemi1:04:50
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+19:31Joni Hirvikallio1:10:24
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:25Anton Sjkvist1:07:12
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:29Kalle Bergman1:08:05
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+24:06Sander Vaher1:08:58
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+24:13Trence Risse1:17:09
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+24:29Edgars Bertuks1:06:55
    22FINPaimion Rasti (21)+24:36Jesse Laukkarinen1:09:34
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+26:16Andreas Johansson1:09:40
    24FINLynx (31)+28:23Ollipekka Heikkil1:08:44
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:24Juha Sorvisto1:10:56
    26SWErla IF (35)+29:12Rudolfs Zernis1:06:03
    27NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:15Jan Sedivy1:05:56
    28SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:21Olle Kalered1:05:31
    29SWERehns BK (60)+30:48Dmitrii Poliakov1:09:10
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+31:07Erik Thorsson1:14:52
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+32:34Santeri Silvennoinen1:07:31
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+32:53Ville Keskisaari1:15:36
    33NORLillomarka OL (17)+34:19Alasdair Mcleod1:05:05
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+35:14Jan Brunner1:08:01
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+35:25Rickard Brjesson1:02:44
    36SWEOK Kre (100)+35:37Radek Nozka1:02:54
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36:30Markku Elo1:17:15
    38NORNTNUI (29)+36:32Sindre stgulen Deisz1:09:14
    39SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+37:58Nicolas Rio1:05:13
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:25Tuomas Heikkil1:06:33
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:36Simonas Krepsta1:10:50
    42SWETullinge SK (49)+43:15Jrgen Ohlin1:12:56
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+43:17Vytautas Beliunas1:13:16
    44NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:27Hvard Lucasen1:05:29
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+44:30Aron Bako1:14:38
    46FINKangasala SK (44)+44:39Jaakko Istolahti1:08:17
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+44:59Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:06:38
    48FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+45:17Jan Pavlovec1:09:16
    49FINEspoon Suunta (54)+46:02Vladislav Malyshev1:13:39
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+46:03Sergey Gorokhov1:11:40
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+46:08Aleksei Alekseyonok1:12:13
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+47:58Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:12:21
    53SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:03Oskar Andrn1:17:46
    54SWEOK Orion (40)+49:24Thomas Cruiger1:11:47
    55NORIL Tyrving (14)+50:34Torbjrn Sagberg1:16:02
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+53:19Eero Inkeri1:17:00
    57DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:02Andreas Boesen1:07:21
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+54:05Samuel Keller1:12:04
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+54:05Olof Eriksson1:11:43
    60FINOK Trian 2 (62)+54:47Simo Hasu1:12:13
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+56:19Jani Nissinen1:15:01
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+58:04Juuso Lindeqvist1:15:51
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+58:07Markus Kjrner-Semb1:14:52
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+58:16Jussi Uitto1:16:16
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+58:22Topias Niemi1:15:03
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:00:091:10:23
    67NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:00:21Martin Hoset1:19:31
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:01:40Lars kerman1:16:51
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+1:02:27Saku Asikainen1:18:14
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:02:30Anton Sundgren1:14:54
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:02:33Torkel Reinhartsen1:17:46
    72FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:03:34Juho Matikainen1:12:12
    73SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:05:33Jakob Odeblad1:12:47
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:07:23Miika Korppi1:16:42
    75FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+1:07:35Janne Hartman1:17:37
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:08:15Eric Hansson1:15:46
    77FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:08:58Jussi Tokola1:20:35
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:08:59Timo Suter1:22:25
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:09:15Tommy Sderberg1:20:10
    80SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:10:23Oskar Lindqvist1:13:18
    81AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:10:28Christian Pfeifer1:18:57
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:10:49Timo Karppinen1:13:30
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:11:03Eeli Viholainen1:12:47
    84SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:11:04Torbjrn Jacobsson1:17:20
    85FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:11:12Severi Valkamo1:18:26
    86RUSNord West (81)+1:13:54Dmitriy ZHityhin1:09:47
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:14:02Tomas Lfgren1:16:00
    88NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:16:05Eivind Hydal1:14:53
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:17:23Kristian Kannus1:23:50
    90RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:17:55Nikita Gurevich1:13:31
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:18:54Alexander Frolov1:18:19
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:18:54Simon Wikstrm1:14:36
    93FINSK Uusi (110)+1:18:57Raul Ferra1:18:55
    94SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:20:17Maxim Bonneau1:20:37
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:20:37Saku Ylijoki1:28:17
    96NOROppsal IF (159)+1:21:13Kristoffer Pedersen1:12:21
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:21:17Risto Haikonen1:23:37
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:21:18Mikko Eerola1:15:07
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:21:33Erik hlund1:09:34
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:21:44Jonas Jern1:24:35
    101NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:21:51Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg1:21:22
    102NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:21:52Oscar Lyngen1:11:24
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:21:55Ben Mitchell1:16:14
    104FINNavi (82)+1:22:03Jeremias Lipsanen1:22:10
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:23:14Fabian af Hlllstrm1:13:03
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:24:28Ville Kinnala1:20:27
    107SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:24:34Jan Panchartek1:14:07
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:24:41Rauno Hakala1:18:18
    109FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:25:00Daniel Blomster1:17:39
    110SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:25:35Mattias Argrds1:42:18
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:27:32Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin1:13:48
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:27:35Seppo Jrvinen1:11:54
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:28:50Jani Sompi1:19:07
    114NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:29:05Aslak Heimdal1:30:11
    115SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:29:23Ivan Nikitin1:12:11
    116LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:29:30Valters Reneslacis1:19:45
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:29:52Tuomas Puputti1:18:14
    118SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:29:59Olle Josarp1:20:09
    119FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:30:30Petri Paukkunen1:21:23
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:32:05Antti Laine1:24:42
    121NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:32:12Martin Waaler Kaas1:39:14
    122FINLynx 2 (108)+1:32:42Jari Ikheimonen1:26:18
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:32:50Matti Suutari1:20:21
    124FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:32:50Antti Pasi1:13:40
    125NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:33:10Hkon straat Svereid1:28:57
    126SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:33:35Magnus Bergman1:11:53
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:33:45Yuriy Masniy1:11:51
    128FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:34:05Aleksi Lammi1:20:39
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:34:08Jonne Pitknen1:24:15
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:34:30Niklas Gustafsson1:15:04
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:34:33Johan Krrstrm1:17:48
    132SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:34:35Hkan Andersson1:25:11
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:37:09Arto Niiranen1:20:03
    134FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:37:10Ville Nurmilaukas1:23:27
    135SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:37:56August Mollen1:27:29
    136FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:38:22Pekka Vesterinen1:14:46
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:38:28Patrik Visnen1:13:54
    138SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:38:33Vojtech Netuka1:20:41
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:39:12Jyrgen Einpaul1:20:06
    140SWEHestra IF (78)+1:40:20Emil Karlsson1:20:53
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:40:30Niklas Profors1:18:28
    142NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:42:11Lars Owren1:21:15
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:42:12Pasi Asikainen1:21:34
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:42:13Juha Frnti1:18:18
    145SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:42:16Hkan Mattsson1:27:16
    146SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:42:32Anton Wiberg1:15:00
    147UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:42:33Pavel Krasko1:12:48
    148NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:42:36Petter Kaarby1:10:57
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:42:39Mikko Kukkola1:24:37
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:42:54Axel Hoveid1:24:09
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:43:26Arto Puro-Aho1:24:36
    152FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:45:08Janne Joensivu1:20:15
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:45:10Niklas Ingwersen1:13:36
    154BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:46:12Zhuravlev Andrei1:18:06
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:46:14Kaarel Vesilind1:32:09
    156FINRastivarsat (151)+1:46:15Ville Tuomala1:19:54
    157SWETby OK (61)+1:46:33Edvin Nordstrm1:24:24
    158LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:47:47Backys Rolandas1:14:37
    159NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:48:11Martin Schlli1:27:11
    160RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:48:24DMITRII EFREMKIN1:23:29
    161SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:48:26Pontus Johansson1:21:48
    162FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:49:39Joonas Hirvi1:24:27
    163ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:51:13Even Toomas1:28:06
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:51:46Mark Purkis1:24:05
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:51:53Attila Molnar1:26:12
    166SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:52:20David Bejmer1:08:13
    167SUIBussola OK (249)+1:53:03Schneider Pirmin1:31:12
    168LATOK Kapa (175)+1:54:03Janis Peilans1:16:46
    169SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:54:05Alvaro Prieto1:23:11
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:54:11Teemu Oksanen1:16:30
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:54:12Kimmo Lajunen1:23:40
    172RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:54:14Nikolay Shaykin1:19:32
    173FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:54:16Pekka Vtinen1:17:11
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:54:19Tomi Silvonen1:17:27
    175LATOK Saldus (374)+1:54:23Uldis Brucis1:29:16
    176ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:55:22Lluis Bedos1:15:22
    177FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:55:26Pasi Kiiskinen1:15:11
    178FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:55:29Mikael Niemi1:21:23
    179FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:55:32Pekka Putaja1:21:35
    180CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:55:37Robert Graham1:32:15
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:55:42Janne berg1:17:52
    182LATOZONS OK (139)+1:55:45Ivars Zagars1:12:17
    183NORTrollelg (93)+1:56:11Olav Andreas Remmen1:22:35
    184FINRasTiimi (134)+1:56:19Lauri Gummerus1:33:19
    185SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:57:03Morgan Karlsson1:18:23
    186RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:57:04Kirill Gurlev1:22:02
    187FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:57:05Aleksi Pietikinen1:22:05
    188FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:57:07Tero Khtv1:28:49
    189FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:57:21Teemu Ronkainen1:31:43
    190FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:57:37Ville Huomolin1:22:56
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:58:34Akseli Kauppi1:16:40
    192GBRDRONGO (581)+1:58:38James Hoad1:19:00
    193SWEGvle OK (90)+1:58:41Lasse Jansson1:13:19
    194NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:58:57Elias Skjolden Srensen1:30:36
    195SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:59:04Valters Abdolins1:25:40
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:00:13Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:26:34
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:01:35Daniel Evaldsson1:22:07
    198SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:01:44Urs Tschamper1:34:41
    199FINPargas IF (169)+2:02:04Markku Virtala1:32:45
    200FINOK Botnia (235)+2:03:35Johan Lvsund1:30:06
    201FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:03:39Vesa Heikkil1:40:51
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:59Pyry Ilmarinen1:23:38
    203FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:06:07Markku Mnty1:23:27
    204NOREnga (158)+2:06:14Rolf Vestre1:25:17
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:06:20Martin Schagerlind1:26:47
    206FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:07:30Heikki Husu1:29:22
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:08:44Bobby Brahm1:41:40
    208NORModum OL (247)+2:09:15Karsten Kopland1:34:21
    209SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:09:26Jorrit Boekel1:21:46
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:09:30Frendelius Mrten1:19:36
    211FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:09:32Pekka Inkeri1:15:50
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:09:37Tomi Kyrnlahti1:26:50
    213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:09:41Juha Miettinen1:22:58
    214SWEDela (1346)+2:09:44Olle Nslund1:23:36
    215SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:10:12Johanna Engstrm1:25:16
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:11:00Thomas Schwager1:33:53
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:11:23Peter Albrektsson1:30:37
    218FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:48Tuomas Oikarinen1:33:16
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:12:17Christian Holm1:28:56
    220FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:13:51Mika Tervala1:17:31
    221LTUMedeina (404)+2:13:54Andrius Laukaitis1:24:03
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:14:08Peter Johansson1:27:10
    223FINLynx 4 (282)+2:14:12Janne Aumo1:27:05
    224GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:14:36Josh Cooper1:51:34
    225SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:15:19Nils Henriksson1:18:03
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:15:25Vili Valjakka1:29:56
    227SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:15:50Clemens Wolfram1:32:56
    228POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:51Dima Terpay1:19:50
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:15:52Jari Pylvninen1:22:01
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:16:38Pekka Myllykoski1:30:31
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:16:43Ilkka Laakso1:25:11
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:21Jussi Simula1:07:49
    233SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:17:33Rickard Ekman1:24:51
    234LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:38Kaspars Radzins1:17:46
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:18:13Valts Ulmanis1:19:43
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:18:16Mika Loukkalahti1:29:54
    237FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:18:45Raine Kivel1:26:15
    238FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:19:01Ville Paldan1:28:53
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:20:04Timo Maukonen1:24:21
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:20:27Antti Veijalainen1:29:32
    241FINNavi 2 (205)+2:22:33Jaakko Mesiinen1:13:17
    242NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:22:37William Ekberg1:40:43
    243SWESkogslparna (184)+2:22:39Jonas Hlldal1:33:15
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:22:41Janne Salomki1:21:59
    245FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:22:42Topi Leppsalmi1:34:58
    246NORVerdal OK (294)+2:23:40Svein Inge Ydse1:32:17
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:24:42Hannu Heiskanen1:20:33
    248SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:24:45LG Carlstein1:26:41
    249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:24:47Kari Rauhamaa1:30:48
    250SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:25:061:30:33
    251FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:26:21Teho Peetsu1:30:19
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:26:24Lauri Laasanen1:24:34
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:26:25Herkko Plit1:32:35
    254RUSLegenda (315)+2:26:25Ivan Sokolov1:24:11
    255FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:27:08Tommi Tervakangas1:29:41
    256FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:27:41Otso Westerlund1:44:08
    257FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:28:19Arvis Gelbis1:54:53
    258SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:28:27Fredrik Setterqvist1:33:50
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:28:36Pasi Pesola1:22:23
    260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:28:41Johannes Louhi1:47:53
    261RUSOmega (201)+2:28:50Maxim Simakov1:29:31
    262SWEOK Milan (375)+2:28:50Klas Larsson1:25:10
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+2:29:22Tanel Mttus1:33:23
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:29:37Juuso Kujanp1:23:32
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:30:12Gints Trezins1:39:49
    266FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:30:49Marko Kmrinen1:45:29
    267FINOK77 2 (165)+2:31:11Matias Kankkunen1:33:30
    268FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:31:14Olli Moisander1:25:43
    269USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:31:33Brendan Shields1:29:17
    270SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:31:39Johan Ryding1:55:18
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:32:21Ole Jakob Olsrd1:37:22
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:32:22Tapani Keskitalo1:27:15
    273GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:32:25Raik Zschckel1:29:39
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:32:50Jarno Matilainen1:33:18
    275FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:32:52Jesper Lindahl1:35:12
    276FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:32:56Jan Wasstrm1:30:23
    277RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:32:59Andrey Tetikov1:35:45
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:33:59Aku Hietaharju1:33:27
    279FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:34:01Heikki Tonteri1:25:23
    280FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:34:51Tuomo Miettunen1:52:42
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:35:49Jarno Pukema1:41:54
    282SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:35:56Henrik Nettelmark1:36:42
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:35:56Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:43:43
    284SWEUme OK (399)+2:35:58sa Otterbjrk1:28:54
    285FINRasti 88 (309)+2:36:14Ilkka Nokka1:28:08
    286FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:36:16Jyrki Uotila1:38:47
    287SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:36:17Fillep Andersson1:56:15
    288FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:36:27Jani Harju1:56:31
    289FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:36:55Tuomo Sevon1:34:11
    290FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:37:45August Hgnabba1:25:17
    291FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:37:55Kari Matilainen1:27:52
    292SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:38:53Hugo Thunberg1:40:21
    293LATOK Arona (314)+2:39:12Plavins Niks1:27:23
    294LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:39:12Emils Vainovskis1:24:02
    295FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:39:21Veli-Matti Rintala1:26:25
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:39:23Brechbuehl Nico1:15:58
    297SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:40:10Erik Pettersson1:48:43
    298SWEIF Thor (333)+2:40:15Christian Mittelholzer1:27:21
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:40:18Ville Sundelin1:35:43
    300FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:40:21Harri Pitknen1:31:28
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:40:29Rmund Hovden1:44:26
    302SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:40:32Anton sterblad1:33:01
    303FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:40:41Fanny Roche1:25:36
    304RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:40:47VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:51:37
    305FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:41:01Lauri Oksa1:41:15
    306SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:41:03Niklas Helmertz1:39:01
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:41:09Harry Perl1:43:07
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:41:11Denis Mihailov1:36:18
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:41:18Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:34:21
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:42:30Paulus Sulkula2:02:31
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:42:37Timo Thtinen1:34:38
    312FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:42:59Petteri Hakala1:22:53
    313FINLammin Ski (326)+2:43:01Jussi Pakari1:38:50
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:43:11Jari Rajala1:37:01
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:43:37Valentyn Kostin1:36:09
    316FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:43:39Riku Kerkola1:28:51
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:43:41Lauri Menp1:25:10
    318FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:43:57Jimi Viita-aho1:34:46
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:43:59Simo Suutari1:46:24
    320FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:44:13Santeri Kssi1:46:18
    321FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:44:17Teemu Remonen1:32:10
    322FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:44:18Eero Ylipulli1:37:05
    323FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:45:28Riku-Pekka Piippo1:38:40
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:46:38Jyri Myllymki1:44:29
    325FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:47:41Aaro Lampinen1:43:02
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:47:49Antonio Serini1:30:30
    327FINIK Falken (373)+2:47:54Jan Lindfors1:44:15
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:48:17Andrey Ivanov1:29:57
    329FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:48:28Arttu Mikkonen1:37:52
    330FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:48:36Hannu Heinil1:34:17
    331ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:49:16Oliver Jgeva1:48:54
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:50:44Valdis Karulis1:21:15
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:50:47Jukka Havento1:31:30
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:50:58Janne Peltola1:22:47
    335FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:52:02Jari Simola1:44:27
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:52:15Sergey Petrov1:35:33
    337FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:52:17Thomas Hjerpe1:21:52
    338NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:53:55Kristine Fjellanger1:30:30
    339NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:53:58Dag Arne Lier1:45:26
    340FINNrpes OK (317)+2:54:01Patrik Backlund1:40:29
    341FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:54:01Juhani Leppl1:49:10
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:54:02Fredrik Sundin1:24:57
    343FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:54:04Toni Rinta1:37:19
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:54:09Dan Stenlund1:39:28
    345NORGanddal IL (275)+2:54:11Oddvar Taksdal1:41:52
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:54:25Heikki Vallbacka1:36:15
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:54:26Juuso Jrvi1:40:15
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:55:17Jori Kaaja1:49:22
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:55:50Janne Kivel1:28:18
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:56:08Margus Klementsov1:18:44
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:56:13Juho Pousi1:22:24
    352FINJussis seven (271)+2:57:32Harald Knaapinen1:42:29
    353FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:58:24Jari-Pekka Salminen1:39:01
    354FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:58:36Petteri Tuura1:51:24
    355FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:58:42Mikko Ylnen1:44:12
    356ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:58:44Tammo Esta1:39:58
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:58:45Jaakko Juntunen1:36:04
    358LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:59:06Jamuzs Tanis1:11:35
    359SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:59:07Roger Larsson1:37:42
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:00:48Lauri Puupponen1:42:45
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:00:52Juha Siljander1:34:26
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:01:16Valtteri Kinnunen1:32:15
    363SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:01:26Ellinor Fryxell1:45:17
    364FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:01:41Henri Jelonen1:54:42
    365FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:51Mikkel Lindberg1:54:11
    366FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:01:53Janne Kinnunen1:50:34
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:02:05Alexander Soloviev1:40:01
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+3:02:18Rain Muru1:39:15
    369FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:02:20Seppo Rantanen1:35:03
    370SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:02:47Lars Gerhardsson1:39:06
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:04:11Dan Norin1:23:14
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:04:18Juuso Hmlinen1:29:52
    373FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:04:36Juuso Tarkiainen1:23:48
    374FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:04:44Marko Hoikka1:53:43
    375SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:05:13Anders Yngstrm1:29:28
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:06:00Alexander Trempoltsev1:28:01
    377ESTJOKA (291)+3:06:10Raivo Pellja1:31:56
    378SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:06:33Alfred Lnn1:33:48
    379FINJuntit OK (617)+3:06:56Jussi Korhonen1:26:47
    380SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:07:02Henrik Balague1:43:40
    381ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:07:02Rein Zaitsev1:28:24
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:07:15Anssi Parkkinen1:39:58
    383FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:07:17Jukka Salminen1:48:26
    384SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:07:32Kostas Novakov1:35:54
    385FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:07:35Antti Lamminp1:31:45
    386FINNostars (394)+3:07:37Mika Valkonen1:32:16
    387FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:07:45Tero Vlil1:48:29
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:07:49Styrk Bleie1:33:45
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:08:26Oscar Pihlstrm1:32:53
    390FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:08:32Antti Sippola1:32:09
    391FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:08:49Mikko Kohtala1:53:19
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:09:46Matti Happonen1:31:02
    393NORk-94 (425)+3:10:30Rune Teigland1:46:55
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:10:56Jyrki Kommio1:42:09
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:10:57Yrj Uusivirta1:33:49
    396FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:11:00Casper Linnaila1:26:17
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:11:02Valtteri Lankinen1:41:17
    398NORWing OK (252)+3:11:05Bernt Brynhildsen1:34:24
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:11:21Vitaliy Kantsevich1:31:29
    400FINEx-Legends (231)+3:11:23Mauri Laasonen1:39:09
    401SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:11:26Stefan Eriksson1:39:07
    402FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:11:29Sylvain Jourdana1:37:01
    403FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:11:34Juha Kettunen1:30:40
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:11:46Robert Bjrnman1:44:46
    405FINLynx 5 (816)+3:13:06Niklas Sarparanta1:25:41
    406FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:13:59Aaro Haikonen1:35:58
    407SWEOK Msen (964)+3:14:16Emil Hammarstrm1:33:07
    408SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:14:23Thomas Frei1:30:25
    409RUSFryazino (1632)+3:14:24Mikhail Ippolitov1:45:24
    410FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:15:02Tom Steffansson1:56:59
    411SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+3:15:09Jimmy Andersson2:03:05
    412FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:15:09Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
    413FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:15:34Essi Kangasaho1:34:44
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:16:09Jari Sundqvist1:42:39
    415FINKeparDI (525)+3:16:16Juuso Huhturi2:08:08
    416GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:16:17Mark Saunders1:32:44
    417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:16:23Heikki Pajuoja1:26:41
    418FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:16:48Jouni Nurminen1:30:28
    419FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:17:13Janne Vasenius1:53:54
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:17:33Kare Kaasalainen1:56:05
    421FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:17:39Eero Korpi1:44:28
    422FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:17:49Tuomas Lehtineva1:49:54
    423FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:18:48Sari Saarijrvi1:40:36
    424FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:18:54Hannu Turpeinen1:47:18
    425FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:19:02Jaakko Puntila1:40:26
    426FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:19:45Juuso Kaihtela1:54:11
    427FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:20:01Ari-Pekka Mononen1:31:40
    428FINSettiijt (573)+3:20:42Petteri Vigren1:41:18
    429HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:21:06David Tas1:42:45
    430SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:21:09Jan-Olof Bogren1:39:51
    431FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:21:15Lauri Metsovuori1:42:44
    432FINMADROG (1531)+3:21:19Hannu Vehmaa1:33:17
    433FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:21:28Keijo Vaara1:56:29
    434FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:21:40Laura Portin1:28:16
    435NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:22:01Trond Evensen1:43:41
    436GBRInterlopers (465)+3:22:33Colin Eades1:55:03
    437LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:22:45Janis Naglis1:33:28
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:23:36Vesa Arki1:34:30
    439FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:23:54Sampsa Kavander1:45:56
    440FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:23:57Samuli Saarinen1:48:05
    441ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:24:00Tarmo Klaar1:37:09
    442FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:24:03Atte Wahlstrm1:35:04
    443LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:24:09Sandis Zuzans1:44:35
    444FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:24:15Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:43:40
    445FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:24:20Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:34:00
    446FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:25:40Atte Salojrvi1:54:37
    447FINAivan Sama (411)+3:25:58Mika Hulkko1:55:56
    448FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:27:06Tero Viljanen2:18:18
    449FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:27:08Jarkko Koivumki1:24:14
    450FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:27:10Jarmo Nivala1:31:23
    451FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:27:11Erkki Ahonen1:35:11
    452FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:27:17Janne Laukkanen1:38:42
    453FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:27:27Pasi Saastamoinen1:27:36
    454NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:27:57Gunhild Rogne Halland1:46:21
    455FINMetshallitus (402)+3:28:03Teemu Laine1:40:36
    456ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:28:05Tago Teetamm1:40:00
    457FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:28:21Matti Nummi1:40:28
    458FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:28:27Risto Hrknen1:44:20
    459SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:28:28Tomas berg1:40:17
    460FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:28:30Jarkko Puranen1:49:21
    461FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:28:36Kim Lillfors1:36:46
    462SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:28:47Yves Flueckiger1:50:04
    463FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:28:54Ari Paganus1:37:47
    464FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:29:23Peetu Rantala1:37:50
    465FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:29:33Riku Harju-Sntti1:37:36
    466FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:29:33Mikko Talikainen1:45:03
    467ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:29:34Alexander Lipovich1:55:03
    468SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:29:36Pontus Gustavsson1:41:46
    469FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:29:38Waltteri Volotinen1:38:35
    470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:29:39Timo Hynninen1:49:46
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:29:42Kristjan Maade1:42:02
    472POLOK!Sport (324)+3:30:03Artur Lipinski1:28:05
    473FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:30:17Pasi Koistinen1:38:05
    474FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:30:25Alexander Lukichev1:35:10
    475FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:30:28Lauri Ketola1:57:58
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:30:28Jouko Peipinen1:49:37
    477RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:30:48Aleksander Sokolov1:41:52
    478FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:30:48Roald von Schoultz1:32:30
    479BLRSozh (273)+3:30:53Irina Lapitskaya1:39:18
    480FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:31:05Jukka Heikura1:43:00
    481FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:31:50Matti Turunen1:20:50
    482FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:32:02Matti Pusa1:33:10
    483FINPetolintu (325)+3:32:13Renne Tergujeff1:56:40
    484FINIK Kronan (500)+3:33:07Martin Slotte2:05:04
    485FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:33:22Ilkka Ruokola1:45:00
    486FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:33:32Taneli Valtanen1:43:30
    487FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:34:06Kim Nylund1:24:28
    488FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:34:07Noora Risnen1:28:10
    489FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:34:20Harri Saramki1:28:28
    490FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:34:32Vesa Enroth1:38:08
    491FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:34:59Hannu Koponen1:43:19
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:35:01Valtteri Vinkanharju1:50:12
    493FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:35:03Daniel Lehtonen1:58:55
    494FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:35:07Teemu Silvennoinen1:58:38
    495FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:35:18Veikko Maijala1:55:48
    496FINTurengin RC (841)+3:35:22Eetu Merilinen1:51:00
    497FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:35:29Kalle Jntti1:49:06
    498LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:35:44Alberts Lacis1:45:33
    499FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:36:01Timo Herranen2:03:39
    500FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:37:14Emilia Teini1:52:08
    501SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:37:50Henry Barsk1:47:05
    502FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:37:53Juha-Matti Inget1:42:59
    503FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:38:07Jussi Hkkinen1:46:56
    504FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:39:35Juha Kankaanp1:41:46
    505FINOC Toffee (414)+3:39:38Timo Leismala1:43:59
    506ESTOK West (661)+3:39:38Raivo Reiman1:37:22
    507FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:39:56Antti Lumme1:23:23
    508FINSocca (418)+3:39:56Samuli Korpi2:06:02
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:40:01Jani Kurhinen1:22:01
    510FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:40:15Lassi Hirvikallio1:34:55
    511FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:40:18Tuomas Kareinen1:31:28
    512FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:40:19Lassi Kyllnen1:30:31
    513FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:40:25Martti Herttua1:38:13
    514LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:40:28Juris Lebedoks1:35:10
    515FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:40:31Jarno Mikkola1:46:26
    516FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:40:32Timo Korhonen1:40:35
    517FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:40:34Raphael Stefanini1:41:01
    518FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:40:42Robert Jordas1:46:00
    519FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:41:16Pekka Alanen1:55:10
    520LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:41:43Strong @mils1:23:39
    521FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:41:50Lauri Lindberg1:29:54
    522FINRastitykki (1623)+3:42:26Mika Martikainen1:29:32
    523FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:43:54Tuomas Ojanen1:37:48
    524FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:44:01Jouni Ruotsalainen1:54:50
    525FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:44:02Jan Eskilsson1:43:57
    526FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:44:07Satu Linnaranta2:09:16
    527FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:44:09Marko Jaatinen1:34:11
    528FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:44:13Jukka Nikander1:37:55
    529FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:44:14susanna vliheikki1:57:01
    530SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:44:21Jrgen Skld1:53:21
    531SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:44:54Rickard Gustavsson1:44:13
    532NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:45:08ivind Sb1:40:01
    533FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:45:09Joni Hakonen1:39:07
    534SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:45:15Gran Eklund1:45:14
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:45:16Timo Ikola1:47:40
    536FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:45:18Robert Ljungberg1:43:18
    537FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:45:18Emilia Immonen1:47:09
    538FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:45:43Reijo Toppari1:41:27
    539FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:45:44Teemu Kalvas1:31:13
    540FINSukK 83 (621)+3:45:45Arno Paula1:36:22
    541FINPuTi (849)+3:45:46Juuso Tapanainen1:30:40
    542FINRastipukit (509)+3:45:55Esa Jokioinen1:41:36
    543FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:46:44Miikka Hourula1:46:31
    544FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:46:47Saku Juola1:40:40
    545FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:46:49Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:43:20
    546FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:46:54Lauri Mkel1:41:53
    547FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:46:54Aleksi Lampi1:56:18
    548SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:47:01Svante Lindgren1:43:50
    549FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:47:22Otso Huttunen1:35:29
    550FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:47:24Jari Saarinen1:35:21
    551FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:47:25Jani Tikkanen1:42:08
    552FINTT226 (972)+3:47:28Mari Tikkanen1:29:41
    553FINPaVi (783)+3:47:30Antti Lehtonen1:33:33
    554SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:47:32Mikael Nystrm1:27:06
    555NORMalvik IL (646)+3:47:34Kyrre Auran1:49:42
    556IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+3:47:44Mario Sharapova2:30:20
    557FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:47:50Touko Tupola1:37:56
    558FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:47:51Kari Venho1:37:24
    559NORNeed for speed (830)+3:48:46Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen1:56:47
    560FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:48:48Marko Haapaniemi1:45:08
    561RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:49:09ANDREI SOROKIN2:19:51
    562FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:49:16Mikko Simola1:54:26
    563FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:49:25Riku Koirikivi1:46:13
    564FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:49:43Markku Villa1:44:25
    565FINMurut (438)+3:49:51Reetta Peltonen1:40:24
    566FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:50:55Teppo Lainio1:45:47
    567FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:50:57Timo Hkkinen1:38:52
    568FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:50:57Osmo Nevalainen1:35:38
    569FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:50:58Jani Tuutti1:42:11
    570FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:51:01Raimo Hynl1:50:05
    571FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:51:08Hannu Pietil1:50:53
    572FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:51:09Olli Kantanen1:48:44
    573FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:51:16Alma Toivonen1:33:09
    574FINOC Puisto (579)+3:51:29Uki Lammi1:41:14
    575NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:51:30Ole Flaatten1:29:55
    576FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:51:49Aija Tilvis1:36:15
    577FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+3:51:50Jussi Kosonen1:52:43
    578FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:51:51Antti Tuomaala1:50:28
    579FINPijt-Rasti (723)+3:51:51Sampo Keskinen2:05:15
    580FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:51:54Ville Koskela1:45:04
    581FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:52:04Jarkko Tiihonen2:12:05
    582FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:52:18Mika Virkki1:39:48
    583FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:52:35Kari Kauniskangas1:42:22
    584FINOK Jorren (681)+3:52:52Mikael Fagerlund1:29:42
    585FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:53:02Lasse Seppl1:25:30
    586FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:53:04Samuel Hyypp1:28:02
    587FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:53:04Henri Lappalainen1:31:13
    588FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:53:19Tero Kynslahti1:42:57
    589SWETibro OK (506)+3:53:41Pr Ivarsson1:46:59
    590GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:53:59Gian-Reto Schaad1:44:10
    591FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:54:06jussi Pakola1:49:13
    592FINIntersport (524)+3:54:17Harri Halonen2:00:49
    593FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:55:00Ville Salovaara1:49:54
    594GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:55:03Nic Gorman2:07:35
    595FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:55:17Petri Tilli1:57:25
    596SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:55:28Harald Rooth1:43:26
    597FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:55:34Timo Lohikainen1:52:20
    598FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:55:38Lauri Alanko1:53:32
    599FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:55:41Matti Harju1:44:13
    600LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:55:44Juris Knets1:35:46
    601FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:55:45Anne Hartonen1:42:54
    602FINTuuripellet (771)+3:55:47Tomi Valkonen1:44:32
    603FINHiiltosiskot (653)+3:55:51Maria Svetloff1:55:32
    604FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:55:57Jorma Pekkanen1:49:49
    605NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:56:38Espen Stornes1:52:45
    606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:57:02Miska Autio1:38:05
    607CANYukon (384)+3:57:03Svante Larsson1:33:14
    608NORGNEIST (412)+3:57:27Sturle Nordeide1:55:09
    609SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:57:59Vronique Ruppenthal1:35:04
    610FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:58:26Mari Visnen1:31:25
    611FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:58:45Seppo Vehkala1:32:40
    612NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:58:48Einar Tandberg1:54:16
    613FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:58:57Ville Inkeri1:35:18
    614FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:59:08Tony Bjrk1:55:12
    615FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:59:10Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:57:45
    616FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:00:00Anu Saarinen1:40:52
    617FINTeam Proxion (769)+4:00:45Tapio Takala1:54:16
    618LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:00:47Janis Brizs1:34:52
    619FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:00:51Virpi Remahl1:36:33
    620SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:00:51Tom Svensson1:54:04
    621FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:01:03Mikko Frisk2:11:16
    622FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:01:07Esa Vasara2:02:03
    623FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:01:13Riina Liuha1:35:23
    624FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:01:15Antti Kaasalainen2:07:39
    625SWEGanska OK (658)+4:01:22Bengt Olsson1:43:20
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:01:35Iida Varmavuo2:11:01
    627RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:01:42Alexander Lebedev1:34:28
    628FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:01:45Aulis Rantala1:52:03
    629FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:01:50Jari Kokkonen1:39:21
    630FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:01:54Markku Vaskelainen2:03:12
    631ESTSK100 (285)+4:02:04Markus Rene Pae2:18:36
    632LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:02:07Davis Blankenbergs1:44:14
    633FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:02:12Jaakko Kivel1:50:56
    634SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:02:26Jonas Nyholm1:48:06
    635NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:02:43Stein Markhus1:45:26
    636FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:02:46Kaarle Kompassi1:54:23
    637FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:02:52Ari Nenonen1:49:55
    638FINKorven Honka (400)+4:03:17Antti Lehtonen2:11:20
    639FINUNO SK (698)+4:03:30Jani Kurppa1:36:17
    640FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+4:03:36Harri Peltola1:47:43
    641FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:04:02Seppo Vyrynen2:02:49
    642FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:04:02Markus Keski-Ojala1:57:13
    643LATVeselava (587)+4:04:04Andris Ivanans1:30:32
    644FINFujitsu (931)+4:04:08Kari Papinsaari1:53:06
    645FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:04:26Petri Hulkko1:39:58
    646FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:04:31Matias Kinnunen1:45:45
    647FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:04:44Antti Orjala1:44:51
    648FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:04:49Ilkka Kivel1:39:24
    649FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:04:53Konsta Kulmala1:53:31
    650FINEnegia (921)+4:04:54Ilkka Salonen1:37:58
    651FINKerkesix (757)+4:05:03Ramon Hoiskari1:42:09
    652FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+4:05:40Markku Viinikka1:59:51
    653FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:05:43Petteri Hirvonen1:49:24
    654RUSIzhora (654)+4:05:47Andreyi Mitenkov1:47:49
    655FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:07:08Timo Tommila1:49:31
    656FINFTA (679)+4:07:28Anna-Kaisa Harju1:34:36
    657FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:07:31Jarkko Nevalainen1:48:37
    658ESTBona Fide (895)+4:07:35Mairolt Kakko1:44:29
    659FINOK77 4 (463)+4:08:02Anders af Hllstrm1:58:30
    660FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:08:05Tommi Isomki1:48:09
    661FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:08:09Pekka Jrvenp2:03:09
    662FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:08:13Sakari Innanen1:41:14
    663FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:08:52Kazimir Malevits1:48:36
    664FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:08:53Arto Kpynen1:49:48
    665POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:09:15Rafal Mianowski1:54:34
    666FINSolf IK (392)+4:09:45Patrik Levlin1:38:59
    667FINBeach Boys (624)+4:09:59Jukka Punamki1:40:43
    668RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:10:01Alesander Bubnov1:39:30
    669FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:10:03Matti Karhumki2:03:08
    670FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:10:06Jouko Mkinen1:54:32
    671FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:11:08Tero Kuusinen1:46:22
    672FINTyrwn Woima (452)+4:11:11Timo Metsl2:14:54
    673FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:12:36Aki Hietanen1:30:04
    674FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:12:42Minna Saarinen1:28:22
    675SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+4:12:50Peter Askeljung1:45:19
    676FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:13:13Mika Nissinen1:40:04
    677FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:13:20Antero Kortetjrvi1:47:18
    678FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:13:36Ove Aren1:39:06
    679FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:13:37Mikko Vaittinen1:38:29
    680FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:13:43Kestutis Abramikas1:38:10
    681FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:14:06Jouni Kivimki1:55:24
    682SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:14:10Bonus Simpson1:30:35
    683FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+4:14:13Viviann Lindholm1:48:05
    684FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:14:28Valtteri Mulari1:43:05
    685FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:14:32Sami Liponkoski1:51:31
    686SWESigtuna OK (888)+4:14:41Fredrik Srqvist2:06:37
    687FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:14:50Petri Syrj1:55:23
    688FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:14:51Arto Niininen2:07:49
    689FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:14:55Sauli Vnsk1:51:03
    690FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+4:14:56Ilmari Salo1:55:40
    691FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:14:59Arto Kuokka1:55:28
    692FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:15:00Pekka Ala-Kokko2:14:07
    693FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:15:12Antti Afflekt2:04:17
    694FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:15:13Tapani Juhonsalo1:30:52
    695FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:15:16Joona Nisula1:36:18
    696LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:15:18Resna Janis1:35:28
    697FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:15:19Veli-Matti Jalli1:55:18
    698ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:15:20Eerik Priks1:55:54
    699FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:17:55Matti Huhtanen2:02:52
    700FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:17:57Taija Myllrinen2:05:47
    701FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:17:58Riku Suursalmi1:42:33
    702FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:18:18Aki Permki1:46:17
    703FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+4:18:37Juhamatti Listala1:55:24
    704FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:18:44Marko Koskelainen1:37:26
    705FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:18:56Niko Kuikka1:57:30
    706FINPYVMM (981)+4:18:59Miikka Kelo1:46:54
    707USAOUSA (1701)+4:19:03Michael Michael1:15:41
    708SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+4:19:09Kalle Zetterstrm1:41:54
    709FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:19:51Sami Koivu1:53:23
    710LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:20:00Sandris Lidums1:53:26
    711FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:21:01Markku Oikarinen1:45:55
    712FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:21:12Timo Etula1:32:03
    713FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:21:27Petri Talvitie1:47:12
    714FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:21:45Heikki Lassila1:54:54
    715FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:21:551:45:58
    716FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:22:03Janne Kiiskinen2:17:00
    717FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:22:03Pertti Lainio2:11:14
    718FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:23:33Hannu Suikki2:07:56
    719FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:24:09Niklas Pigg1:36:00
    720FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:24:13Simo Vaittinen1:44:22
    721FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:24:28Mika Ltjnen1:52:00
    722FINeLadies (879)+4:24:33Marjut Varpula1:50:40
    723ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:25:29Andy Karjus2:00:53
    724LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:25:46Andris Melkerts1:49:44
    725SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+4:25:50Anton Daniels2:03:01
    726FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:26:58Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:54:42
    727FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:27:04Peter Wiik1:57:54
    728FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:27:08Tuomas Tanttu1:43:44
    729FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:27:13Joona Ikonen1:52:14
    730FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:27:34Aimo Myllymki1:47:19
    731FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:27:43Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:01:37
    732FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:28:26Antti Lehtineva1:34:27
    733FINVnkypannu (799)+4:28:28Jussi Aarnio1:37:15
    734FINHerraseura (1377)+4:28:30Matti Nrhi1:36:43
    735FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:29:09Joel Sihvonen1:42:11
    736FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:29:17Marko Yl-Kotola1:42:11
    737FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:29:19Joni Jokila1:43:43
    738FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:29:19Tapio Saarinen1:42:00
    739FINSweco (634)+4:29:22Tuomo Miettinen1:53:33
    740FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:29:30Sune Lind1:55:50
    741FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:29:59Teemu Sipil2:00:18
    742FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:30:08Pekka Grnlund1:27:02
    743FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:30:11Ilkka Ojapalo1:50:19
    744FINKananpojat (839)+4:31:31Kai Kyckling1:53:38
    745FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:31:34Kari Jakobsson1:45:03
    746FINvATE kings (1180)+4:32:11Pilvi Hrknen1:43:56
    747FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:32:14Heikki Vnnen1:22:44
    748FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:32:21Markus Pajari2:06:29
    749FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:32:42Lars Srensen1:58:13
    750FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+4:32:45Aimo Partanen2:08:34
    751FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:32:55Timo Siitonen2:08:59
    752FINOutotec (837)+4:32:57Kristian Myllymki1:50:33
    753SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:33:21Thomas Gloor2:04:16
    754FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:33:35Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:33:33
    755FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:33:38Jari Harju1:49:38
    756FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:34:30Arvo Raja1:59:23
    757FINTeam Azure (882)+4:34:51Teemu Vigren1:33:42
    758FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:35:10Tomi Tissari1:48:08
    759FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:36:04Saku Liehu1:58:32
    760FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:36:07Esko Salminen1:55:21
    761FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:36:34Miikka Aalto2:17:16
    762FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:36:36Ville Ravaska2:05:04
    763FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:37:07Kimmo Hirvonen2:19:40
    764FINTornator (1471)+4:37:08Tuomo Ikonen1:33:10
    765FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:37:10Sami Merovuo1:34:35
    766FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:37:43Pekka Laasonen1:46:43
    767FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:37:55Antti Suonp2:10:09
    768FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:37:58Timo Halla-Aho1:46:07
    769FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:37:59Petri Hallikainen1:48:21
    770FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:37:59Ville Viljaranta1:49:17
    771FINIisu (615)+4:38:21Sami Miettunen1:41:12
    772FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:39:05Mika Iivanainen1:45:57
    773FINOK77 3 (459)+4:39:10Timo Tolkki2:22:11
    774FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+4:39:13Tommi Itkonen1:40:31
    775FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:39:16Reetta Juvonen1:38:47
    776FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:39:28Venla Tahvanainen1:36:41
    777FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:39:31Ismo Aaltonen2:51:00
    778FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:39:33Jussi Ratilainen2:05:38
    779FINIF land (366)+4:39:36Maria Sjstrm1:44:51
    780FINKartankiertjt (978)+4:39:38Timo Nurmiranta1:50:43
    781FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+4:39:45Jussi Virnala1:56:00
    782FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:40:21Arttu Hyvnen1:51:20
    783FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:40:30Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:51:40
    784FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:40:30Antti Oikarinen1:51:37
    785FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:40:38Mikko Ronkainen2:16:13
    786FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:40:58Tuomo Teno1:52:22
    787FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+4:41:01Juha-Matti Seppnen1:50:59
    788FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:41:55Henri Valkonen1:37:06
    789FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:42:02Sampo Laine1:44:04
    790FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+4:42:06Harri Hiltunen1:45:20
    791FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:42:16sa von Schoultz1:38:27
    792FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:42:24Aleksey Litvin2:10:30
    793FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:42:31Tuulikki Lohikainen1:40:38
    794FINArk United (1331)+4:43:15Harri Humppi1:47:39
    795FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+4:43:22Juho Jumisko1:44:11
    796FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+4:43:23Taneli Pakarinen1:49:28
    797FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:44:17Veli-Matti Heikkil1:37:10
    798FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:44:19Mika Blmchen2:03:50
    799FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:44:23Pertti Mkel1:41:51
    800FINTupifast (1276)+4:44:40Larimatti Teelmki1:57:38
    801CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:45:07Song Yang2:16:11
    802FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+4:45:27Patrik Holopainen1:58:39
    803FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+4:45:54Heikki Sandstrm1:59:00
    804FINOulun Raksa (902)+4:45:58Sami Koivula1:54:37
    805FINTeam Keisanen (974)+4:46:01Paavo Keisanen1:53:26
    806FINVTT (992)+4:47:14Risto Parikka1:44:13
    807FINHakuliset (630)+4:47:28Jenni Hakulinen2:11:17
    808FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:47:45Mika Mtt2:00:06
    809SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:47:55Anders Ryrman2:21:32
    810FINHukka Suunta (667)+4:48:12Ville Pokkinen1:50:10
    811FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:48:18Tero Mki2:00:29
    812FINValmet Technologies (745)+4:48:26Pasi Ronkainen1:52:03
    813FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:48:27Katja Holanti1:47:09
    814FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:48:38Juha Inkil1:47:25
    815FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+4:49:02Esa Tihil2:37:38
    816SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:49:11Marco Rancan1:57:10
    817FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:49:17Maarit Korpi1:35:17
    818FINPss Viiraa (1167)+4:49:38Mikko Soikkeli1:54:26
    819FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:49:39Veikko Kosunen1:41:34
    820FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:49:40Ville Lipsonen1:40:03
    821FINElectrofit (1269)+4:49:44Partanen Matti-Jussi2:00:43
    822GBRCLYDE (551)+4:49:44Alastair Dunlop2:21:13
    823FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:49:46Heikki Tiihonen1:47:59
    824FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:49:46Seppo Ptil1:39:15
    825FINToimen Pojat (1525)+4:49:48Sampo Oksanen2:18:48
    826FINIF Minken (469)+4:49:53Joel Finskas2:13:37
    827FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:50:04Juho Latvala1:46:05
    828FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:50:19Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:28:04
    829FINNeliveto (1234)+4:51:53Niina Laivanen2:20:47
    830FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:51:53Juha Karhunen1:58:43
    831FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+4:51:57Aleksei Kolganov2:20:59
    832FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:51:57Antti Ruotsalainen1:43:37
    833FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:52:03Joosua Ignatius1:37:42
    834FINJohn Deere (1357)+4:52:03Harri Hyytiinen2:36:50
    835GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:52:14Kristian Roberts1:35:52
    836FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+4:52:21Jaakko Pivike2:03:45
    837FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+4:52:50Sampsa Launiainen2:02:44
    838SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+4:53:00Hans Peter Uhr2:38:01
    839FINEndurance (751)+4:54:17Juha Smnen2:20:07
    840FINMesikmmenet (898)+4:54:34Harri Pttikangas2:03:18
    841FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+4:54:51Esa Yli- Eerola2:08:05
    842FINRssi-Rasti (825)+4:54:55Eero Suokonautio1:53:40
    843FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:55:01Mauno Taanila1:42:06
    844FINAuran Vannas (1127)+4:55:36Nikolai Niemi1:52:05
    845FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:55:54Kenneth Berg1:42:52
    846FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+4:56:00Miikka Korhonen2:31:26
    847FINPKMAAKK (971)+4:56:10Esa Piitulainen1:52:32
    848FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:56:16Liisa Paakkanen1:49:26
    849FINHarhaveikot (958)+4:56:16Petra Ruuth1:55:28
    850FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:56:18Antti Friman1:53:05
    851FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:56:20Simo Virta1:44:01
    852FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:56:21Ari Mkinen1:51:30
    853FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+4:56:28Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:54:53
    854FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+4:56:38Ilona Talonpoika1:54:21
    855FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+4:56:41Harri Jakobsson1:54:30
    856FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:57:54Urpo Niemel1:44:08
    857FINRastihaukat (704)+4:58:24Stephan Witick1:51:05
    858FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+4:58:24Eino Tiittanen1:53:20
    859FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+4:58:26Ari Haajanen2:08:10
    860FINNabla (1204)+4:58:43Tatu Kuusisto1:31:53
    861FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+4:58:50Terho Oksanen1:57:19
    862FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:58:53Juha Lahti1:53:13
    863FINNCS Sport (710)+4:59:08Aino Jskelinen1:55:54
    864FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+4:59:13Hannu Haimi1:59:43
    865FINOP 2 (1672)+4:59:15Kalle Laine1:49:26
    866FINOP (1666)+4:59:17Kimmo Eloranta1:54:50
    867FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+4:59:18Hannu Huttunen1:55:53
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:59:23Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:45:50
    869FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:59:24Kim Biskop1:48:11
    870NORWing OK 2 (505)+4:59:24Rune Strte1:56:14
    871FINToiska (1320)+4:59:28Kalle Lenkkeri1:55:04
    872LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:59:36Aivar Tihane1:52:56
    873FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:00:00Mauno Ahlgren2:00:51
    874FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:00:21Juha Korhonen2:15:36
    875FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:00:25Lauri Ahonen1:49:15
    876RUSOhta (1676)+5:00:36Dmitri i Komarov1:58:54
    877FINOtava (522)+5:00:38Taavi Lehtonen1:50:00
    878FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:00:39Reijo Hirvel2:01:09
    879FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:00:45Karo Kustonen1:51:49
    880FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:00:45Erik af Hllstrm2:05:44
    881FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:01:10Teemu Paalanen1:55:34
    882FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:01:14Juuso Heikkil1:58:24
    883SWETby OK 2 (288)+5:01:29Maria Gorczyca1:46:12
    884FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:01:48Mika Vuorimaa2:08:54
    885FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:01:53Panu Vuorela1:40:03
    886FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:02:11Rami Kimari1:59:35
    887FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:02:11Samu Hanhela1:46:28
    888GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:02:16Uwe Beierlein2:15:27
    889SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+5:02:25Anders Gunnarsson2:25:00
    890FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:02:30Tero Julkunen2:03:46
    891FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:02:34Juha Tuhkalainen1:53:02
    892FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:02:35Jyrki Ignatius1:56:42
    893FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:02:38Kim Hellstrm2:06:07
    894FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:02:40Samu Tuomaala1:55:36
    895FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:02:43Sauli Jrvenp1:57:44
    896FINMaasillat (1109)+5:02:43Risto Maasilta2:02:45
    897FINKanuuna (823)+5:02:49Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:55:47
    898FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:03:32Saku Seppl2:57:29
    899FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:03:44Sami Nylund1:54:46
    900FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:04:04Erkki Pokela1:51:43
    901FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:04:26Sami Rissanen1:41:56
    902FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:04:29Oskari Joukas2:04:13
    903FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:04:32Tero Kankaanp2:00:50
    904FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:04:37Mikko - Jussi Backman2:14:41
    905FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:04:38Tuomas Eskola1:59:11
    906FINRaTro (1312)+5:04:57Teemu Vainio1:57:42
    907FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:05:09Jenni Jokinen1:38:54
    908FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:05:21Teemu Mkinen1:40:47
    909FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:05:37Mika Tikkakoski1:54:07
    910FINKonserni (1336)+5:06:00Arponen Ilari2:27:56
    911FINNavi 6 (776)+5:06:06Maarit Partanen1:45:38
    912FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:06:07Johannes Pivrinta2:02:43
    913FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:06:18Pekka Rantala2:31:14
    914FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:06:19Riikka Karppinen1:50:19
    915FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:06:31Arto Rautap1:59:01
    916FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:06:49Mikko Valkama2:06:56
    917FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:07:24Juho Rankinen1:47:11
    918FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:07:31Tom Palmgren2:10:43
    919FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:07:51Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:42:11
    920FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:07:55Anniina Heikkinen1:58:41
    921FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:08:03Jari Jurvakainen1:41:31
    922FINValtra (1708)+5:08:18Janne Valkonen2:19:03
    923FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:08:19Mika Tiihonen1:34:47
    924SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:11:28Jakob Redtzer1:57:16
    925FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:11:30Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:42:23
    926FINFuturice (1093)+5:11:48Kalle Lappalainen1:43:14
    927FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:12:20Jouni Aaltonen2:43:38
    928FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:12:27Carl Selenius2:01:43
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:12:55Timo Lemmetty2:05:52
    930FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:13:12Pontus Fred1:44:00
    931FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:13:14MIkko Kainu1:31:09
    932FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:13:58Markku Myllyaho2:21:15
    933FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+5:13:59Jarmo Kinos2:51:33
    934FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:14:01Kristian Aitio2:01:07
    935FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:14:04Timo Miettinen2:27:08
    936FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:14:30Jarkko Hilme1:53:37
    937FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:14:58Pekka Tukiainen2:24:14
    938FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:15:01Juha Joopi1:43:00
    939FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:15:15Annamari Tiitola1:42:25
    940FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:15:23Pekka Horttanainen2:26:00
    941FINTurska (939)+5:15:34Tommy Mattila1:53:13
    942FINKoovee 8 (1152)+5:15:45Kari Timperi2:27:31
    943FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:15:47essi lotvonen1:45:19
    944FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:16:03Matti Ikonen1:49:36
    945FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:16:28Pertti Salminen2:05:31
    946FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:16:38Janne Lehtinen2:31:02
    947FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:16:58Ilkka Tiensuu2:18:37
    948FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:17:03Paul Vepsnrepo2:11:21
    949FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:17:18Olavi Heikkil2:12:48
    950FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:17:19Jarmo Kankkunen1:44:11
    951FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:17:32Juha Lappalainen2:07:22
    952FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:17:38Ilkka Salonen2:13:10
    953FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:18:01Toni Jauhiainen2:28:27
    954FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:18:02Risto Hglund1:30:15
    955FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:18:31Raimo Lehto1:53:30
    956LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:18:36Arnis Heinrihsons2:04:44
    957FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:18:42Jussi Immonen1:48:32
    958FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:19:29Jukka Tanhua1:46:28
    959FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:19:32Nina Raunio1:56:40
    960FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:20:11Aarne Veijalainen1:54:33
    961FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:20:28Keijo Hmlinen1:41:53
    962FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:20:32Eino Heinonen1:42:20
    963FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:21:06Hanna Hovila2:02:30
    964FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:21:22Jussi Riku2:15:22
    965SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:21:27Ulf Almehed2:03:27
    966FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:21:34Tanja Lindroos1:55:57
    967FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:22:55Jouni Jaakkonen2:19:45
    968FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:23:00Santeri Vanhala1:40:47
    969FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:23:00Heikki Saarikivi1:53:29
    970FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:23:03Ilmari Saastamoinen2:12:11
    971FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:24:09Janne Haukipuro1:43:54
    972FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:24:10Esa Nuora1:55:55
    973FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:24:37Timo Pajari1:40:49
    974FINSito (1126)+5:24:55Tuomas Jokela1:48:20
    975DENStronger Together (1321)+5:25:52Juha Holster1:38:58
    976FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:26:02Jani Alinikula1:45:42
    977FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:26:09Marko Andsten2:15:42
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+5:26:10Sami Jokinen2:21:11
    979FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:26:14Pekka Kannus1:41:00
    980FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:26:15Petteri Tuovinen1:46:19
    981FINSK Salla (1258)+5:26:24Lauri Uutela1:49:15
    982FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:26:33Jukka Ihalainen2:03:55
    983FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:27:00Pauli Laurila1:37:44
    984FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:27:11heikki ahtiainen1:54:26
    985FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:27:14Hannu Ervasti1:54:35
    986FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:27:29Kari iks1:55:02
    987FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:27:29Tarja Tervonen2:02:06
    988FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:27:31Antti Puhakka2:03:01
    989FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:27:54Markku Laimio1:54:31
    990FINFirstbeat (791)+5:28:00Mikko Lensu2:43:00
    991FINHal Bro (674)+5:28:03Jaani Nurisalo2:08:36
    992FINOK77 6 (782)+5:30:13Henrik Wallen2:00:51
    993SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:30:25Reijo Korhonen1:49:39
    994FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:30:45Eveliina Lintula2:01:57
    995FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:30:47Eero Tuovinen2:14:37
    996FINThinkers (881)+5:31:08Henkka Tervaniemi1:56:34
    997FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:31:14Lari Jyrhm2:15:22
    998FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:31:18Juuso Vainionp2:41:35
    999FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:31:24Tatu Parviainen2:10:31
    1000FINErnaali (1597)+5:31:28Olli Jskelinen2:22:20
    1001FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:31:29Riikka Katajainen2:28:16
    1002FINKntit (1038)+5:31:35Mikko Veikkolainen1:57:13
    1003FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:31:38Iivari Kylmoja1:51:03
    1004FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:31:43Hannu Hirsivaara2:19:46
    1005FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:31:45Riku Martikainen3:59:05
    1006FINAtria (924)+5:32:04Mauno Lemettinen2:02:03
    1007FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:32:23Jirka Korhonen1:47:50
    1008FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:32:28Kalle Bang1:43:40
    1009NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:32:31Margrethe Nilsen1:54:23
    1010FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:33:01Mirva Koivisto2:26:58
    1011FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:33:27Kemppi Antti2:05:24
    1012FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:33:49Topias Tolonen2:04:00
    1013FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:33:56Jyrki Aronen2:03:04
    1014FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:33:59Aimo Koskinen2:30:37
    1015FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:34:03Ahti Saali2:29:40
    1016FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:34:16Markus Hirsimki2:03:10
    1017FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:34:19Tatu Virtanen1:42:08
    1018FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:34:20Antti Koivuniemi2:02:20
    1019FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:34:26Markku Galgin2:04:38
    1020FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:35:05Jukka Saario1:42:35
    1021FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:36:09Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:38:26
    1022FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:37:05Kalle Myrnp1:56:01
    1023FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:37:36Jaakko Prssinen1:58:30
    1024FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:37:53Jyrki Krzywacki1:56:27
    1025FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:37:54Markus Venlinen1:43:05
    1026FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:38:31Risto Nenonen1:42:24
    1027FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:39:01Anders Adlercreutz1:54:37
    1028FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:39:13Rasmus Willman2:20:31
    1029FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:39:22Mathias Skog1:42:53
    1030FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:39:24Olli Vesisenaho2:19:59
    1031FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:39:27Jussi Huttunen2:36:01
    1032FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:39:33Wille Viittanen1:59:33
    1033FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:39:43Juho Penttil2:37:15
    1034FINTukes (784)+5:39:45Lotta Kaila2:28:19
    1035FINPllikt (1410)+5:39:47Ville Varjoranta2:29:24
    1036FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:40:00Erkki Tuominen2:24:28
    1037FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:40:03Nella Keskinen1:51:15
    1038FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:40:06Jukka Koskiniemi1:44:13
    1039FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+5:40:14Kari Sane1:55:51
    1040FINDentina (1574)+5:40:22Jonni Nyknen2:12:46
    1041FINMetos (1166)+5:40:28Marko Pesonen1:40:01
    1042FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:40:31Vesa Arjovuo2:03:08
    1043FINJiiriveljet (904)+5:40:47Otto Honkamaa2:25:52
    1044FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:40:56Antti Mkil2:42:42
    1045FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:40:59Matti Iivanainen1:50:27
    1046FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:41:13Lasse Nihtinen2:07:27
    1047FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:41:25Aleksi Hatakka2:09:46
    1048FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+5:41:34Velipekka Raes2:28:15
    1049FINEricsson SK (999)+5:41:40Harri Lehtomki2:27:44
    1050FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:41:40Olli Hakala2:06:20
    1051FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:41:46Jarkko Salomki1:33:52
    1052FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:42:09Jukka Kenttmies2:47:34
    1053FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+5:42:16Harri Rehula2:03:58
    1054FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:42:26Ronnie Hyvrinen1:36:26
    1055FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:43:16Merja Santaniemi2:11:35
    1056FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:43:41Seppo Vli-Klemel2:08:47
    1057ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:43:59Aleksander Kepler1:48:29
    1058FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:44:04Topi Levomaa2:21:44
    1059FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+5:44:23Saku Vaittinen2:05:21
    1060FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+5:44:26Antti Hanhijrvi2:30:13
    1061FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+5:44:26Teemu Helkala2:03:11
    1062FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:44:32Juha Rissanen1:45:11
    1063FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:44:49Riku Salminen1:52:27
    1064FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:44:51Jenni Uusimaa1:53:46
    1065FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:45:43Lotta Oinonen1:58:35
    1066FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:46:07Vesa Lanne1:56:10
    1067FINHRUP (1304)+5:46:39Pekka Vasara2:03:04
    1068FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:46:55Riku Jrvelinen2:35:09
    1069FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:47:01Antti Salovaara1:44:03
    1070FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+5:47:03Seppo Lehtimki2:18:11
    1071HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:47:09Hing Hung2:14:44
    1072FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:48:32Jemi Katko1:47:30
    1073FINKotipojat (963)+5:48:38Tuomo Pesonen1:42:04
    1074FINTervanjuojat (1202)+5:48:38Per Lindberg2:37:14
    1075FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:49:26Ida Merilinen2:14:49
    1076FINNavi 8 (929)+5:49:36Tapio Loimula2:12:47
    1077FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+5:49:45Tomi Ulvila2:46:37
    1078FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+5:49:47Hannu Partio2:20:05
    1079FINOK Kristina (643)+5:50:09Rune Bergstrm1:44:24
    1080FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+5:50:21Hannu Vtinen2:16:16
    1081FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:50:24Jouni Hakola1:59:47
    1082FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+5:50:39Tuukka Jussinmki2:16:17
    1083FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:50:43Mikko Lyijynen2:01:12
    1084FINRastiaasit (1199)+5:50:44Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:06:47
    1085FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:50:47Timo Koponen1:55:56
    1086FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:50:48Miro Pussinen1:52:00
    1087FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:51:04Pasi Marttinen2:01:29
    1088FINCage (1478)+5:51:09Tommi Holmgren1:34:13
    1089FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+5:51:14Juhani Latva2:55:04
    1090FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+5:51:53Kai Kiihtelys2:34:32
    1091FINDirty Seven (925)+5:52:42Janne Poikselk1:53:09
    1092FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:52:42Tero Aunula2:36:53
    1093FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:52:52Reijo Pitknen1:52:22
    1094FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+5:53:13Ari Jrvinen2:50:10
    1095FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+5:53:17Tiina Pengerkoski2:23:44
    1096FINF (1249)+5:53:31Jouni Salamki2:18:33
    1097FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+5:53:37Eetu Marjakangas3:17:02
    1098FINOK77 7 (1111)+5:53:54Sami Suckcharoen2:02:08
    1099FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:54:00Jouni Purhonen2:06:27
    1100FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+5:54:04Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:16:15
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+5:54:08Mikko Anttila2:15:23
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+5:54:14Jarno Virtanen1:58:36
    1103FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+5:54:21Timo Huoponen2:35:03
    1104FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+5:54:45Isto Hyyrylinen2:15:01
    1105FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:54:47Juhani Huostila1:31:15
    1106FINKohta lytyy (1606)+5:54:56Juhani Vuola2:01:15
    1107FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+5:55:14Kysti Salminen2:03:51
    1108FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:55:22Markku Kauppinen1:47:43
    1109FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:55:34Mikko Suoknuuti1:54:26
    1110FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+5:57:15Kimmo Leppnen2:15:33
    1111FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+5:57:29Ilpo Puputti2:25:09
    1112FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+5:57:37Timo Lahdelma1:59:54
    1113FINRasti-Perni (934)+5:58:17Osmo Saari2:41:36
    1114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+5:58:21Hannu Kauppi2:01:51
    1115FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+5:58:50Kari Hyrks1:56:58
    1116FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+5:59:06Suvi-Maria Seppnen2:03:19
    1117FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+5:59:40Marko Pesonen2:23:49
    1118FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:59:45Tuija Timonen1:27:58
    1119DENOK-SYD (502)+6:00:22Ove Petersen1:46:21
    1120FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:00:27Markus Rantala2:03:52
    1121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:01:10Teemu Puputti1:53:24
    1122FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:01:22Pekka Hilden2:36:56
    1123NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:02:01Ole Johansson2:12:29
    1124FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:02:02Seppo Lotvonen2:14:00
    1125FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:02:06Anders Sjholm2:59:27
    1126FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:02:08Mikko Lhdekorpi2:57:30
    1127FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:02:59Kim Parkkinen2:02:04
    1128FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:03:48Kimmo Behm1:57:54
    1129FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:04:02Santtu Huotilainen1:43:00
    1130FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:04:08Marko Jylhnlehto2:15:07
    1131FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:04:42Hannu Heinelo1:47:53
    1132FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:05:34Mika Kuusisto2:02:10
    1133FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:05:38Juhani Prsti2:35:47
    1134FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:06:01Pirjo Sohlo2:01:54
    1135FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:06:37Risto Koivula1:54:40
    1136FINSurut (1409)+6:07:12Veli-Matti Soukka2:03:03
    1137FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:07:16Mika Laiti2:09:40
    1138FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:08:09Jari Vannesluoma2:11:40
    1139FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:08:22Paavo Huttunen1:41:52
    1140FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:08:34Pauli Viberg1:32:39
    1141FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:09:16tapani heinonen1:53:14
    1142FINIK rnen (777)+6:09:44Otto Pietil2:12:23
    1143FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+6:09:56Ilari Rosenqvist2:15:58
    1144FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:10:01Juha Suikkanen2:22:40
    1145FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:10:32Aleksi Kuusinen2:02:14
    1146FINNavi 9 (933)+6:10:44Miika Kaatrasalo2:07:25
    1147FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:12:14Veli-Pekka Mattila2:15:40
    1148FINSavcor (1705)+6:12:29Juho Laitinen1:56:41
    1149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:12:44Antti Huhtala2:23:00
    1150FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:12:47Juhana Pollari2:43:40
    1151FINAjolinja (966)+6:12:54Ari Jskelinen2:00:58
    1152FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:13:16Jukka Krmeniemi2:18:38
    1153FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:13:30Mika Taberman2:02:03
    1154FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:13:57Joni Jskelinen1:54:23
    1155FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:14:04Jussi Miettinen2:19:34
    1156FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:14:11Jalmari Stenberg2:02:58
    1157FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:14:32Tommi Kuorilehto1:53:12
    1158FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:14:40Arto Pynn3:07:08
    1159FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:16:13Vesa Laurila1:48:18
    1160FINTieto (1633)+6:16:13Teemu Hmlinen2:01:56
    1161FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:16:14Haavisto Sami1:54:50
    1162FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:16:20Petri Putkonen2:43:43
    1163FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:16:30Kari Kakkonen2:02:51
    1164FINOscar Software (1246)+6:17:54Simo Salminen2:21:48
    1165FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:18:03Antero Ptsi2:02:26
    1166FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:18:23Petteri Miihkinen1:33:08
    1167FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:18:23Markus Kilkki2:58:32
    1168FINValio (1539)+6:18:24Kukka-Maaria Krki1:28:01
    1169FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:18:28Otso Salonen2:12:52
    1170FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:18:31Kalle Pesonen2:03:43
    1171FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:18:45Eero Konttinen1:43:02
    1172FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:19:17Janne Niemenmaa1:58:38
    1173FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:19:50Juhan Heinonen2:13:57
    1174FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:19:52Leo Liukkonen1:43:30
    1175FINHnt SK (1125)+6:20:00Petri Nyberg2:14:00
    1176FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:20:02Matti Valjakka2:03:56
    1177FINAron Haka (961)+6:20:18Esko Leppniemi2:44:51
    1178FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:20:21Jussi Heikkil2:03:54
    1179FINsalparasti (1183)+6:20:32Tomi Anttila2:04:24
    1180FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+6:20:47Vilho Pihko3:08:56
    1181FINTrafix (1437)+6:21:24Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:53:15
    1182FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:21:35Rasmus Vainionp1:53:05
    1183FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:21:42Teemu Pajula1:57:59
    1184FINWIO Team (1330)+6:22:26Pasi Rajala2:26:07
    1185FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:23:25Kimmo Kalliola1:54:58
    1186FINCSC (1255)+6:23:50Jari Miettinen2:28:23
    1187FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:24:31Juho Vuori1:48:29
    1188FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:24:40Jaakko Hamunen2:37:23
    1189FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:24:42Mikko Varonen1:42:25
    1190FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:24:48Reijo Mkil2:35:31
    1191FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:25:07Jani Lehtinen2:01:48
    1192FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:25:33Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:56:22
    1193FINLapin Safarit (1556)+6:25:35Seppo Keskinarkaus1:49:35
    1194FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:26:33Hannes Koljonen1:49:31
    1195FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:26:58Ville Ahtiainen1:55:20
    1196FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:27:32Katri Lindroos1:51:09
    1197FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:27:49Harri Niinikoski1:51:42
    1198FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+6:28:03Asko Vesanen2:13:53
    1199FINKorona (1302)+6:29:07Ville Myllyl2:28:25
    1200FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:29:20Sami Virtanen2:04:37
    1201FINTamrock (1162)+6:29:35Lassi Luoma1:45:49
    1202FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:30:06Aki Piipponen2:14:20
    1203FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:30:15Lauri Pohjanen1:57:11
    1204FINErs seura (1274)+6:30:31Jari-Pekka Rantala1:55:05
    1205FINDatactica (1406)+6:30:46Petri Salmela1:55:29
    1206FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:31:18Lassi Korsimo2:15:07
    1207FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:33:10Marko Laiho2:16:11
    1208FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:33:55Juho Kymlinen1:50:16
    1209FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+6:34:00Timo Kaskinen2:12:44
    1210FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:34:14Ilkka Uotila2:28:29
    1211FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:35:58Joonas Telkk2:24:26
    1212FINSyv pummi (1144)+6:35:58Mikko Paananen2:19:30
    1213FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:36:13Mikko Syrjlahti2:01:45
    1214FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:36:18Teppo Salminen2:23:51
    1215FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:37:46Jaana Pohjanharju2:49:26
    1216FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:38:21Niilo Puhakka2:21:11
    1217FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+6:38:34Marianne Jrvel1:49:19
    1218FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:38:50Seppo Vist1:51:49
    1219FINContact force (1431)+6:38:51Immo Kortelainen2:02:45
    1220FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:38:58Alex Lagerstedt1:53:06
    1221FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:39:01Erik Lnnfeldt1:46:18
    1222FININUS (1181)+6:39:30Boris Ashkinadzi1:53:16
    1223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+6:40:38Mikko Lamminp1:49:15
    1224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+6:40:46Kari Varkila2:58:35
    1225FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+6:41:47Timo Hakkarainen2:18:30
    1226FINKops (826)+6:41:52Joni Viipuri1:49:10
    1227FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:41:57Sami Leppnen2:04:48
    1228FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+6:42:00Hannu Malinen3:32:52
    1229FINTeam Kesko (1194)+6:43:35Keijo Ollikainen1:58:28
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:43:36Lauri Heili2:06:12
    1231FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+6:43:37Ilkka Sallinen2:01:41
    1232FINMets Forest (1651)+6:43:51Reijo Yrjl2:23:11
    1233FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+6:44:11Karoliina Partanen2:02:09
    1234FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+6:44:28Juuso Lindroos2:15:44
    1235FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:44:37Leino Pasma2:01:46
    1236FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:44:38Markus Kotola1:33:24
    1237LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+6:44:45Aleksandrs Knazevs2:07:14
    1238FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+6:45:12Jari Nenonen1:54:00
    1239FINe-Sakki (1210)+6:46:04Jyri Tiainen1:57:10
    1240FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:46:10Juho Hysniemi1:44:02
    1241FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+6:46:24Jari Makkonen1:55:55
    1242FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+6:48:01Pekka Perki1:54:31
    1243FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+6:48:10Joonas Olkkonen1:53:06
    1244FINTERO (1337)+6:50:01Ahlberg Anttu2:08:05
    1245FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+6:50:32Tarmo Rusila2:33:50
    1246FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+6:50:41Aimo Kuoppala2:01:38
    1247FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+6:51:11Viljami Oripelto1:58:34
    1248FINMessnthen (1624)+6:52:08Harri Simola2:02:04
    1249FINEl Pioneros (1360)+6:52:25Ilkka Kasari2:00:31
    1250FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+6:53:22Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:09:49
    1251FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+6:53:23Tarmo Pietil2:09:15
    1252FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+6:54:31Matti Kauppinen2:06:16
    1253FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+6:54:45Jaakko Lehtonen2:12:36
    1254FINLounapartio (1275)+6:55:05Jyrki Kangasmki1:47:46
    1255FINCadpool (1294)+6:55:06Olli Kokkonen1:47:32
    1256FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:55:12Petri Hmlinen1:41:54
    1257FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+6:55:24Ove Nilsson2:07:02
    1258FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+6:56:54Olli Siukkola1:58:26
    1259FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+6:57:24Valtteri Ahlstrm2:15:19
    1260FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:57:46Isto Hyyrylinen1:42:56
    1261FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+6:59:08Jouni Korhonen2:13:42
    1262FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:59:51Marko Lehtinen1:36:01
    1263FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:00:24Hannu Ylisiurua2:37:45
    1264FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:01:05Matti Klhi1:47:36
    1265FINVaadin (1348)+7:01:24Sami Ekblad1:49:38
    1266FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:01:29Tuomas Viirto2:06:16
    1267FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:03:21Jani Mki-Mantila3:21:49
    1268FINOpusCapita (959)+7:03:59Heidi Hyyrylinen2:11:18
    1269FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:05:26Anniina Tuosa1:46:17
    1270FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:06:27Tomi Rautiainen1:37:58
    1271RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:06:36NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV1:56:40
    1272FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:06:50Juha Skinnari1:30:42
    1273FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:07:45Tommi Meskanen2:22:37
    1274FINOK Susi (1278)+7:08:26Eero Tiainen2:39:31
    1275FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:09:16Ari Kaurahalme2:34:31
    1276FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:09:24Riku Lehtil1:49:33
    1277GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:09:36Ronan Cleary2:16:48
    1278FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:10:08Saara Lukkarinen1:57:55
    1279FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:10:16Pasi Parviainen2:24:22
    1280FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:12:11Pirjo Rmnen2:04:32
    1281FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:12:54Ville Saarman2:03:59
    1282FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:13:12Erika Lehtola2:12:36
    1283FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+7:14:10Kasperi Korhonen2:03:52
    1284FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:14:14Patricia Borgman2:44:06
    1285FINKompassibois (1498)+7:14:23Tommi Nenola2:09:46
    1286FINSulzer (1658)+7:14:46Peter Voergaard2:52:24
    1287FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:15:23Jani Haikala2:47:32
    1288FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:15:44Marko Leinonen2:33:47
    1289FINCADS Team (1636)+7:15:50Pia Heinonen2:01:53
    1290FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:16:09Pekka Sorvari2:03:14
    1291FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:16:43Marko Mkinen2:15:54
    1292FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:17:49Juha Nurmi1:53:34
    1293FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:18:27Claudio Stuppi2:35:39
    1294FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:18:37Antti Nyknen2:25:19
    1295FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:19:56Annika Koho2:12:25
    1296FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:21:17Matti Ermaja2:26:22
    1297FINRejlers (1173)+7:22:02Kari Mihailov2:21:14
    1298FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:22:38Anniina Jormanainen1:53:10
    1299FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:22:42Alf-Peter Elg2:28:37
    1300FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:22:58Jari Kivimki2:02:00
    1301FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:23:37Otso Lappalainen2:05:45
    1302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:25:22Jarmo Kapanen2:10:50
    1303FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+7:25:28Anssi Krkkinen1:45:16
    1304FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:26:23Mauno Siren2:07:38
    1305FINDigita (1421)+7:27:11Markus Ala-Hautala2:06:24
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:27:13Mikko Rytknen2:07:24
    1307FINRonnys Angels (1528)+7:27:30Mats Sderlund2:41:44
    1308FINJucat Team (1391)+7:27:44Jussi Ylikojola2:16:00
    1309FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:27:55Touko Wilen2:41:41
    1310FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:28:03Markku Hutka1:53:38
    1311FINRastisudit (1305)+7:28:05Jussi Santanen1:58:49
    1312FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:30:00Juha Julkunen2:40:02
    1313FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:31:29Jyrki Piirainen2:02:42
    1314FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:31:46Paavo Haavisto2:06:29
    1315FINABB SK (1345)+7:31:51Heikki Pollari1:59:29
    1316FINKarhukopla (1394)+7:34:04Aarne Mrsky2:19:40
    1317FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:34:32Riku Annala1:57:15
    1318FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+7:34:49Antti Halttunen2:28:28
    1319FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:35:03Antti Muurikka2:17:14
    1320FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:35:46Juha Sepponen1:57:12
    1321FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:36:39Jaakko Anttila2:21:43
    1322FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:37:06Vesa Rautio2:02:18
    1323FINSports by LUT (1092)+7:37:54Leonid Chechurin2:39:46
    1324FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:38:55Janne Hyppl2:02:52
    1325FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:39:03Johanna Tervo1:40:59
    1326FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:39:19Perttu Arminen2:14:15
    1327FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+7:41:50Ossi Karjalainen1:55:48
    1328FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+7:42:50Mikael Laxback2:04:57
    1329FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+7:42:51Markku Huotari1:59:06
    1330FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:43:19Eero Raittila1:55:08
    1331FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+7:44:43Peter Granqvist2:16:14
    1332FINKilon Kipint (1334)+7:45:10Liisa Harve2:38:49
    1333FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+7:45:55Glen Grant2:03:27
    1334FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+7:46:03Loviisa Lr2:01:48
    1335FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:46:22Kanth Vilikasper4:04:31
    1336FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+7:47:02Reijo TIAINEN1:53:33
    1337FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+7:48:02Pasi Valkeila2:14:16
    1338FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+7:48:17Pertti Vuorinen1:51:40
    1339FINPiiroiset (1576)+7:48:33Sini Paasikivi2:38:07
    1340FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+7:49:23Juha-Matti Valjus2:23:43
    1341FINTeam Laardi (1335)+7:50:10Matti Karppanen2:19:21
    1342FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+7:50:29Martti Sivonen2:47:00
    1343FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+7:50:53Lasse Miettinen2:23:56
    1344FINX-Boomarit (1501)+7:50:54Tuomas Uusitalo1:50:25
    1345FINME Pummit (1228)+7:51:49Tuomas Paaso1:58:32
    1346FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+7:52:35Mikko Ilomki2:21:31
    1347FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:53:26Mikko Roihuvuo1:45:14
    1348FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+7:55:55Patrik Pousi2:03:18
    1349FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+7:56:18Henri Jalonen2:33:21
    1350FINWillTri (1549)+7:56:45Jussi Puustinen2:44:59
    1351FINHermannin kri (1578)+7:57:04Mikko Saarinen2:45:08
    1352FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:57:35Tuomas Tala1:23:07
    1353FINVincit (819)+7:58:05Pasi Kovanen2:34:26
    1354FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+7:58:26Lauri Luoto2:11:17
    1355FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:00:37Markus Lommi2:32:28
    1356FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:01:38Antti Alasaari2:38:12
    1357FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:01:57Martti Kaunisto3:59:57
    1358FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:03:50Teemu Tuuli2:15:54
    1359FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:08:57Karl Herzig2:09:39
    1360FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:09:12Keijo Saari3:05:59
    1361FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:09:47Aki Naakka2:29:14
    1362FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+8:10:00Petri Perl2:30:32
    1363FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:11:56Kaisa Havola2:23:40
    1364FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:13:39Teppo Rajala1:49:33
    1365FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:14:11Kari Allonen2:33:39
    1366FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:14:16Jarno Lintukangas2:43:49
    1367FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:14:16Juha Pelli2:46:01
    1368FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:17:18Reijo Lahtinen2:18:19
    1369FINSkipoli (1419)+8:19:14Riikka Joona2:14:25
    1370FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:21:57Miika Kivi3:59:49
    1371FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:22:01Kim Sandvik3:29:32
    1372FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:22:23Laura Koivusalo2:08:13
    1373FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:22:55Jukka Pulkkinen2:02:59
    1374FINPipelife (1507)+8:23:03Markku Komulainen2:44:01
    1375FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:24:09Hannu Lehikoinen3:06:35
    1376FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:25:33Tapio Halkoaho3:13:01
    1377FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+8:27:32Antti Nsil2:21:03
    1378FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:28:37Mikael Honkala2:10:42
    1379FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:29:35Janne Rsnen1:57:03
    1380FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:30:01Ville Rantala1:56:42
    1381FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:31:08Antti Lyytikinen2:07:30
    1382FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:31:16Arttu Kleemola2:31:17
    1383FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:32:20Seppo Parta2:14:55
    1384FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:36:21Pekka Mkinen1:53:26
    1385FINPrihat (1441)+8:38:03Teemu Drews2:16:10
    1386FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:39:18Pekka Koljonen2:40:02
    1387FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+8:40:15Vesa Turunen2:47:54
    1388FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:40:52Matias Karvinen1:51:40
    1389FINSallan Karhut (1489)+8:41:09Paavo Hautajrvi2:20:54
    1390FINATC EFHK (1398)+8:42:07Petri Seeste2:22:32
    1391FINSkrinnarit (1463)+8:42:58Katri Malmstrm2:28:30
    1392FINTeam Armas (1362)+8:45:08Anselmi Valasmo2:21:59
    1393FINTeam Allback (1298)+8:46:17Jesse Niemi2:11:08
    1394FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+8:46:28Tuomo Piilonen2:19:23
    1395FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+8:46:42Aki Kurenniemi4:04:36
    1396FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+8:47:41Toni Mrsky1:47:35
    1397FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:48:52Francis Blunt1:42:11
    1398FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+8:50:35Lauri Vallittu2:03:58
    1399FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:50:56Veijo Vainionmki1:39:59
    1400FINLostBoys (1352)+8:51:48Markus Roni2:46:58
    1401FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+8:54:30Pasi Keskinen1:55:38
    1402FINK-98 (1567)+8:58:38Antti Leikas1:56:50
    1403FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:04:16Jere Lallo1:52:59
    1404FINIC Events (1503)+9:05:40Maria Walden2:47:53
    1405FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:06:37Antero Krkkinen2:23:52
    1406FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:12:55Laura Pyykk2:07:22
    1407FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:13:16Harri Viitasalo2:33:57
    1408FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:17:37Aleksi Friman2:03:07
    1409FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:17:52Artem Pirojenko2:10:09
    1410FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:18:57Emilia Oljemark2:09:04
    1411FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:19:29Mika Hietalahti2:53:41
    1412FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:19:41Olli Raula2:13:30
    1413FINSweco 2 (1250)+9:20:21Samuli Madekivi4:31:08
    1414FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:20:49Heidi Nissinen2:38:19
    1415FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+9:24:23Jerker Fagerholm2:02:12
    1416FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:27:11Taneli Kemppainen1:53:27
    1417FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:28:04Mika Saarinen2:03:47
    1418FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+9:28:33Bradley Reynolds2:23:47
    1419FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:36:05Osmo Harju2:08:50
    1420FINHintsanen (1480)+9:37:36Seppo Nveri2:34:34
    1421FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:39:42Rasmus Hakonen2:12:50
    1422FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:40:35Vend Mgi1:57:16
    1423FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+9:43:14Toni Luhtapuro2:44:14
    1424FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+9:43:17Jake Autero2:44:10
    1425FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+9:43:57Mika Suhonen3:59:50
    1426FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+9:50:36Ilkka Seppnen2:33:49
    1427FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+9:51:43Petri Kuisma2:47:06
    1428FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+9:52:04Aleksis Haukka2:31:05
    1429FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:00:17Manu Pirhonen2:46:08
    1430FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:02:29Eelis Rnty2:23:37
    1431FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:06:18Risto Lauhanen2:30:38
    1432FINNet Man (1514)+10:08:41Jari Paavola3:59:56
    1433FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:14:10Juri Suvitie1:49:21
    1434FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:15:11Ilkka Autio2:15:11
    1435FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:17:35Jaakko Aalto2:06:21
    1436FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:21:30Aino Kuusimki2:46:36
    1437FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:25:09Tiina Laitinen1:56:08
    1438FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:30:25Tommi Oksa2:14:55
    1439FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+10:41:50Sauli Pohjamies2:37:45
    1440FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+10:46:58Teemu Mikkel2:03:52
    1441FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:02:34S Lehtonen2:58:38
    1442FINVierestohi (1285)+11:14:35Mika Vnnen2:17:14
    1443FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:14:45Sami Inkeroinen3:04:48
    1444FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:00:13Martti Immonen3:03:30
    1445FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:04:12Anton Falkenberg3:06:11
    1446FINElMys (1518)+12:37:42Unto Tyysknen2:45:53
    1447FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+12:57:12Helmi Uotinen2:38:08
    1448FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:08:40Joona Penttil1:48:29
    1449FINJarnat (1231)+15:39:27Harri Lundell3:59:48
    1450FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+15:48:37Tiina Moisander2:43:58