< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +3:50 | Ellinor Fryxell | 15:46 | ||
202 | Ringerike OL (255) | +3:50 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 15:46 | ||
203 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +3:52 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 15:48 | ||
204 | IF Brahe (411) | +3:52 | Ida Högland | 15:48 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +3:53 | Jenna Lehtinen | 15:49 | ||
206 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +3:53 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 15:49 | ||
207 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +3:55 | Susanna Tervo | 15:51 | ||
208 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +3:56 | Emmi Järvelä | 15:52 | ||
209 | Rasti E4 (615) | +3:56 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 15:52 | ||
210 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +3:57 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 15:53 | ||
211 | Koovee 8 (867) | +4:00 | Sara Lax | 15:56 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +4:00 | Mari Anttonen | 15:56 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +4:02 | Piritta Wartiainen | 15:58 | ||
214 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +4:02 | Reetta Heiskanen | 15:58 | ||
215 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +4:04 | Csenge Viniczai | 16:00 | ||
216 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +4:05 | Silja Tarvonen | 16:01 | ||
217 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +4:05 | Sanna Nykänen | 16:01 | ||
218 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +4:07 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 16:03 | ||
219 | Nord West 4 (617) | +4:08 | Maria Senina | 16:04 | ||
220 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +4:10 | Elsi Pöllänen | 16:06 | ||
221 | ZVOC (513) | +4:12 | Elizabete Locmele | 16:08 | ||
222 | Koovee 5 (231) | +4:13 | Reea Simola | 16:09 | ||
223 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +4:14 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 16:10 | ||
224 | Nydalens SK (7) | +4:15 | Hanne Növik | 16:11 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +4:16 | Päivi Pätäri | 16:12 | ||
226 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +4:16 | Mari Rintanen | 16:12 | ||
227 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +4:16 | Virpi Remahl | 16:12 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +4:17 | Noora Kivikko | 16:13 | ||
229 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +4:18 | Viktoria Golubeva | 16:14 | ||
230 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +4:18 | Tuva Nikolausson | 16:14 | ||
231 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +4:20 | Karin Waldermarsson | 16:16 | ||
232 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +4:21 | Jutta Nurminen | 16:17 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +4:21 | Satu Sintonen | 16:17 | ||
234 | Sweco (502) | +4:21 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 16:17 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +4:22 | Polina Kirjanova | 16:18 | ||
236 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +4:23 | Tessa Pulli | 16:19 | ||
237 | Lynx 3 (305) | +4:23 | Auli Packalen | 16:19 | ||
238 | OK77 2 (221) | +4:24 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 16:20 | ||
239 | Nord West 3 (335) | +4:24 | Evgenia Batulova | 16:20 | ||
240 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +4:24 | Aino Rantala | 16:20 | ||
241 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +4:25 | Sanni Oikkonen | 16:21 | ||
242 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +4:25 | Andrea Wickbom | 16:21 | ||
243 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +4:25 | Aini Vuorinen | 16:21 | ||
244 | SK Mercury (519) | +4:26 | Monika Vehlmann | 16:22 | ||
245 | Hihhulit (655) | +4:27 | Hilla Rudanko | 16:23 | ||
246 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +4:27 | Tanja Rannila | 16:23 | ||
247 | Koovee 7 (509) | +4:28 | Heli Ketola | 16:24 | ||
248 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +4:29 | Mari Tikkanen | 16:25 | ||
249 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +4:30 | Melina Avelin | 16:26 | ||
250 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +4:30 | Sirja Heiskanen | 16:26 | ||
251 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +4:30 | Eija Koskivaara | 16:26 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +4:31 | Annika Matilainen | 16:27 | ||
253 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +4:32 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 16:28 | ||
254 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +4:32 | Julia Rajan | 16:28 | ||
255 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +4:33 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 16:29 | ||
256 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +4:35 | Liisi Hentonen | 16:31 | ||
257 | Firman tytöt (1030) | +4:35 | Katri Pernaa | 16:31 | ||
258 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +4:36 | Milla Rajala | 16:32 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +4:37 | Niina Papinsaari | 16:33 | ||
260 | SK100 (225) | +4:37 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 16:33 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +4:37 | Iida Varmavuo | 16:33 | ||
262 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +4:38 | Moa Pettersson | 16:34 | ||
263 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +4:39 | Malena Lahtimies | 16:35 | ||
264 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +4:40 | Anni Tanskanen | 16:36 | ||
265 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +4:43 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 16:39 | ||
266 | OYS Vapari (637) | +4:45 | Anni Hokkanen | 16:41 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:46 | Pauliina Lankinen | 16:42 | ||
268 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +4:47 | Stina Persson | 16:43 | ||
269 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +4:48 | Daisi Saetalu | 16:44 | ||
270 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +4:50 | Leila Seppänen | 16:46 | ||
271 | OK Roslagen (219) | +4:51 | Samantha Ahlgren | 16:47 | ||
272 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +4:51 | Kristin Antonsen | 16:47 | ||
273 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +4:52 | Salla Mustonen | 16:48 | ||
274 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +4:54 | Terese Hagman | 16:50 | ||
275 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +4:54 | Ida Jussila | 16:50 | ||
276 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +4:55 | Marianne Dähli | 16:51 | ||
277 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +4:58 | Tiina Anttila | 16:54 | ||
278 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +4:58 | Lina Mattews | 16:54 | ||
279 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +4:59 | Sara Tuomaala | 16:55 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +5:00 | Reetta Lassila | 16:56 | ||
281 | Västerås SOK (131) | +5:01 | Emma Helmersson | 16:57 | ||
282 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (422) | +5:01 | Elina Espo | 16:57 | ||
283 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +5:01 | Saana Backman | 16:57 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (287) | +5:02 | Annamari Tiitola | 16:58 | ||
285 | OK Meridians (170) | +5:03 | Vieda Lusa | 16:59 | ||
286 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +5:04 | Satu Jaatinen | 17:00 | ||
287 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +5:04 | Maria Vesala | 17:00 | ||
288 | Rastivarsat (102) | +5:06 | Ella Hyvärinen | 17:02 | ||
289 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +5:07 | Nelly Sopanen | 17:03 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +5:11 | Sanni Prittinen | 17:07 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +5:13 | Johanna Räsänen | 17:09 | ||
292 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +5:14 | Saara Saalo | 17:10 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +5:14 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 17:10 | ||
294 | RasTiimi (285) | +5:15 | Johanna Tiitto | 17:11 | ||
295 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +5:16 | Sonja Liukkonen | 17:12 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +5:17 | Riikka Mäkinen | 17:13 | ||
297 | Azuolas (218) | +5:18 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 17:14 | ||
298 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +5:18 | Mette Nygård | 17:14 | ||
299 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +5:18 | Heli Tuominen | 17:14 | ||
300 | Andrarums IF (278) | +5:20 | Patricia Edgarsson | 17:16 | ||
301 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +5:21 | Kirsi Sipilä | 17:17 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +5:22 | Maris Palopääl | 17:18 | ||
303 | Juventa (434) | +5:23 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | 17:19 | ||
304 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +5:26 | Meri Fingerroos | 17:22 | ||
305 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +5:26 | Aino Vuopio | 17:22 | ||
306 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +5:26 | Emmi Einonen | 17:22 | ||
307 | OK Vöru (106) | +5:27 | Inga Siegert | 17:23 | ||
308 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +5:28 | Kari Jussie Lönning | 17:24 | ||
309 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +5:28 | Hanna Jaakkola | 17:24 | ||
310 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +5:30 | Aiva Klepere | 17:26 | ||
311 | SK100 2 (611) | +5:30 | Marie Tammemäe | 17:26 | ||
312 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +5:31 | Josse Andersson | 17:27 | ||
313 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +5:31 | Minna-Mari Olli | 17:27 | ||
314 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +5:31 | Olena Pitirimova | 17:27 | ||
315 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +5:32 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 17:28 | ||
316 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +5:33 | Ksenia Penzina | 17:29 | ||
317 | OK Kape (351) | +5:34 | Margret Zimmermann | 17:30 | ||
318 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +5:34 | Helena Haakana | 17:30 | ||
319 | Girls SPb (1383) | +5:35 | Olga Kuprienko | 17:31 | ||
320 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +5:36 | Lena Paxal | 17:32 | ||
321 | IK Auseklis (304) | +5:37 | Anna Freimane | 17:33 | ||
322 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +5:37 | Amanda Rangert | 17:33 | ||
323 | Omega 2 (169) | +5:38 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 17:34 | ||
324 | Koovee 6 (763) | +5:38 | Marcela Tesarova | 17:34 | ||
325 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +5:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 17:35 | ||
326 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (446) | +5:40 | Päivi Pärnänen | 17:36 | ||
327 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +5:40 | Sigrid Sövik | 17:36 | ||
328 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +5:42 | Emilia Riitaoja | 17:38 | ||
329 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +5:43 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 17:39 | ||
330 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +5:43 | Piia Ivakko | 17:39 | ||
331 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +5:43 | Maria Laitinen | 17:39 | ||
332 | Omega (117) | +5:44 | Zoya Tikhonova | 17:40 | ||
333 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +5:45 | Niina Taimisto | 17:41 | ||
334 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +5:46 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 17:42 | ||
335 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +5:46 | Leena Erving | 17:42 | ||
336 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +5:47 | Sonja Päivinen | 17:43 | ||
337 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +5:48 | Petra Huttunen | 17:44 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +5:48 | Mervi Heinaro | 17:44 | ||
339 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +5:48 | Daisy Kudre | 17:44 | ||
340 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +5:48 | Anni Toiviainen | 17:44 | ||
341 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +5:49 | Hanna Boquist | 17:45 | ||
342 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +5:51 | Tiina Kihlström | 17:47 | ||
343 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +5:51 | Marianne Njåstein | 17:47 | ||
344 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +5:51 | Line Nybakken | 17:47 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +5:52 | Venla Tahvanainen | 17:48 | ||
346 | OK Saldus (483) | +5:52 | Ilze Cahrausa | 17:48 | ||
347 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +5:53 | Margit Suomela | 17:49 | ||
348 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +5:53 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 17:49 | ||
349 | Alirasitus (1181) | +5:54 | Heidi Lindfors | 17:50 | ||
350 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +5:54 | Saara Korhonen | 17:50 | ||
351 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +5:55 | Emma Bergman | 17:51 | ||
352 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +5:55 | Annika Kottonen | 17:51 | ||
353 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +5:55 | Salla Koskela | 17:51 | ||
354 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +5:56 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 17:52 | ||
355 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +5:56 | Anni Partanen | 17:52 | ||
356 | EUOC (166) | +5:56 | Beth Hanson | 17:52 | ||
357 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +5:56 | Riikka Peltonen | 17:52 | ||
358 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +5:57 | Marjut Lintunen | 17:53 | ||
359 | IK Kronan (313) | +5:58 | Alexandra Strandvall | 17:54 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +5:59 | Riikka Karppinen | 17:55 | ||
361 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +5:59 | Aino-Maria Linna | 17:55 | ||
362 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +6:00 | Kaisa Pohtola | 17:56 | ||
363 | Härlövs IF (320) | +6:01 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 17:57 | ||
364 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +6:01 | Linda Huhtala | 17:57 | ||
365 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +6:02 | Veronika Ivanova | 17:58 | ||
366 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +6:02 | Taina Vaismaa | 17:58 | ||
367 | Black Sea OK (50) | +6:02 | Nadya Orlova | 17:58 | ||
368 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +6:03 | Sanna Koskela | 17:59 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +6:03 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 17:59 | ||
370 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +6:03 | Katja Kuokka | 17:59 | ||
371 | MTTM (944) | +6:04 | Meri Maijala | 18:00 | ||
372 | Huhta (486) | +6:06 | Tiina Huhta | 18:02 | ||
373 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +6:06 | Liisa Salminen | 18:02 | ||
374 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +6:06 | Hanna Berglund | 18:02 | ||
375 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +6:07 | Henna Yliluikki | 18:03 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +6:07 | Lotta Haavisto | 18:03 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +6:07 | Päivi Kulmala | 18:03 | ||
378 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +6:08 | Mira Paavola | 18:04 | ||
379 | Leader PTZ (493) | +6:09 | Tamara Ezhkova | 18:05 | ||
380 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +6:09 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 18:05 | ||
381 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +6:10 | Leena Aalto | 18:06 | ||
382 | Sienestäjät (385) | +6:11 | Hanne-Maria Kari | 18:07 | ||
383 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +6:11 | Anu Laine | 18:07 | ||
384 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +6:11 | Elisabeth Hansson | 18:07 | ||
385 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +6:12 | Anna Herbert | 18:08 | ||
386 | Someron Esa (252) | +6:12 | Tiina Karvonen | 18:08 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +6:14 | Ellen Heinaro | 18:10 | ||
388 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +6:14 | Flurina Bieri | 18:10 | ||
389 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +6:14 | Jolanta Bura | 18:10 | ||
390 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +6:14 | Hanna Kosonen | 18:10 | ||
391 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +6:16 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 18:12 | ||
392 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +6:17 | Kati Närvä | 18:13 | ||
393 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +6:17 | Rosa Manner | 18:13 | ||
394 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +6:18 | Terttu Jalanto | 18:14 | ||
395 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +6:19 | Janette Mäki | 18:15 | ||
396 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +6:19 | Anna Fedeeva | 18:15 | ||
397 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +6:20 | Heli Teittinen | 18:16 | ||
398 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +6:20 | Rosa Leinonen | 18:16 | ||
399 | Stord Orientering (361) | +6:21 | Irinja Almås | 18:17 | ||
400 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +6:21 | Elina Alvoittu | 18:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |