1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | 32:05 | Silja Kauppinen | 32:05 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +1 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 32:06 | ||
3 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +2 | Sari Anttonen | 32:07 | ||
4 | OK Trian (70) | +4 | Elli Virta | 32:09 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +6 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 32:11 | ||
6 | IGTISA (31) | +7 | Irina Nyberg | 32:12 | ||
7 | Halden SK (8) | +8 | Sabine Hauswirth | 32:13 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +12 | Lotta Karhola | 32:17 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +14 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 32:19 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +15 | Jana Knapova | 32:20 | ||
11 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +20 | Kristina Yakubkina | 32:25 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +20 | Pihla Otsamo | 32:25 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +33 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 32:38 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (3) | +35 | Ingjerd Myhre | 32:40 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (222) | +36 | Aleksandra Hornik | 32:41 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (27) | +38 | Evely Kaasiku | 32:43 | ||
17 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +38 | Sara Hagström | 32:43 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +39 | Linnea Martinsson | 32:44 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +42 | Lotta Eerola | 32:47 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +42 | Marianne Andersen | 32:47 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +45 | Beata Falk | 32:50 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (52) | +47 | Laura Vike | 32:52 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (61) | +47 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 32:52 | ||
24 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +48 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 32:53 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +50 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 32:55 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +51 | Josefine Lind | 32:56 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +53 | Anna Mårsell | 32:58 | ||
28 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +56 | Galina Vinogradova | 33:01 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +59 | Fanni Gyurko | 33:04 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:01 | Liga Arniece | 33:06 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:05 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 33:10 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:06 | Heini Wennman | 33:11 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:07 | Nina Temjakova | 33:12 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:08 | Lovisa Persson | 33:13 | ||
35 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:08 | Kristin Löfgren | 33:13 | ||
36 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:11 | Alona Sukharevska | 33:16 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:12 | Matleena Boström | 33:17 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:13 | Maria Magnusson | 33:18 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:15 | Anna Ställberg | 33:20 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:16 | Johanna Sanderi | 33:21 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:16 | Anu Tuomisto | 33:21 | ||
42 | MS Parma (15) | +1:19 | Tiia Miettinen | 33:24 | ||
43 | OK Orion (29) | +1:20 | Carlotta Scalet | 33:25 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:21 | Mira Kaskinen | 33:26 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:24 | Sofia Törnqvist | 33:29 | ||
46 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:25 | Marika Hara | 33:30 | ||
47 | IF Femman (79) | +1:26 | Olga Novikova | 33:31 | ||
48 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +1:26 | 33:31 | |||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:27 | Maija Hakala | 33:32 | ||
50 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:27 | Anina Brunner | 33:32 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:28 | Jessica Tullie | 33:33 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:29 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 33:34 | ||
53 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:31 | Aino Väyrynen | 33:36 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:32 | Megan Carter-Davis | 33:37 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:33 | Martina Ruch | 33:38 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:33 | Isia Basset | 33:38 | ||
57 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +1:37 | Myrra Carlsson | 33:42 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (62) | +1:39 | Lisa Andersson | 33:44 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (30) | +1:41 | Inna Somova | 33:46 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +1:46 | Lilly Gross | 33:51 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:47 | Laura Pajunen | 33:52 | ||
62 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:48 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 33:53 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +1:50 | Elna Forsberg | 33:55 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +1:51 | Nelly Carlsson | 33:56 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (59) | +1:53 | Linnea Claesdotter | 33:58 | ||
66 | OK Linne (18) | +1:55 | Hilda Forsgren | 34:00 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:58 | Mari Väänänen | 34:03 | ||
68 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 34:04 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:00 | Taija Huuskonen | 34:05 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:03 | Marion Aebi | 34:08 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:03 | Hanna Lagerberg | 34:08 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +2:06 | Sari Nurmela | 34:11 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +2:07 | Moa Enmark | 34:12 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:07 | Maiju Kovanen | 34:12 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:09 | Amy Nymalm | 34:14 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:10 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 34:15 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:12 | Marthe Glöersen | 34:17 | ||
78 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:18 | ||
79 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +2:16 | Mirkka Maisila | 34:21 | ||
80 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:17 | Tekle Gvildyte | 34:22 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:18 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 34:23 | ||
82 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +2:19 | Emmi Jokela | 34:24 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:20 | Kajsa Hammarström | 34:25 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +2:21 | Laura Joonas | 34:26 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:23 | Hanne Sandstad | 34:28 | ||
86 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +2:24 | Hanne Vassend | 34:29 | ||
87 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:24 | Vilma Karlsson | 34:29 | ||
88 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 34:41 | ||
89 | OK Tranan (525) | +2:36 | Lisa Johansson | 34:41 | ||
90 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +2:37 | Liisa Anttila | 34:42 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +2:38 | Sabine Rothaug | 34:43 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:39 | Annika Rihma | 34:44 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +2:42 | Heidi Liljeström | 34:47 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:42 | Anni Haanpää | 34:47 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:43 | Kristine Fjellanger | 34:48 | ||
96 | Asker SK (123) | +2:44 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 34:49 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +2:46 | Guro Vassend | 34:51 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +2:49 | Katarina Borg | 34:54 | ||
99 | Frol IL (47) | +2:51 | Göril Rönning Sund | 34:56 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +2:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:59 | ||
101 | OK Kapa (149) | +2:56 | Laura Leiboma | 35:01 | ||
102 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +2:57 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 35:02 | ||
103 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +2:59 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 35:04 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:00 | Bettina Aebi | 35:05 | ||
105 | Navi (153) | +3:02 | Petra Aho | 35:07 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:04 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 35:09 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:05 | Sara Lundblad | 35:10 | ||
108 | OK Arona (329) | +3:05 | Arama Una | 35:10 | ||
109 | Nord West (85) | +3:06 | Daria Panchenko | 35:11 | ||
110 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:07 | Lisa Rönnols | 35:12 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:09 | Hilla Pitkänen | 35:14 | ||
112 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +3:10 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 35:15 | ||
113 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:11 | Sandrine Mller | 35:16 | ||
114 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +3:12 | Venla Taulavuori | 35:17 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:12 | Maiju Nurmela | 35:17 | ||
116 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +3:13 | Fanny Sundblad | 35:18 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:14 | Anastasia Borovkova | 35:19 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (55) | +3:16 | Therese Haare | 35:21 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +3:16 | Line Sundsvik | 35:21 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen (91) | +3:17 | Hanna Korhonen | 35:22 | ||
121 | Lynx (36) | +3:18 | Sara Karvonen | 35:23 | ||
122 | Oppsal IF (160) | +3:19 | Vigdis Hoböl | 35:24 | ||
123 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +3:20 | Annika Vaara | 35:25 | ||
124 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +3:21 | Emma Andersson | 35:26 | ||
125 | OK Tyr (100) | +3:22 | My Westlund | 35:27 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +3:23 | Elin Dahlin | 35:28 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +3:24 | Julia Lauri | 35:29 | ||
128 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +3:25 | Anette Carlsson | 35:30 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +3:25 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 35:30 | ||
130 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:26 | Weronika Cych | 35:31 | ||
131 | Täby OK (159) | +3:27 | Emma Hagrot | 35:32 | ||
132 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +3:28 | Silja Tarvonen | 35:33 | ||
133 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +3:29 | Pauliina Pohja | 35:34 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +3:31 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 35:36 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +3:32 | Sanni Alatalo | 35:37 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +3:34 | Juliaana Näsi | 35:39 | ||
137 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +3:35 | Tatiana Rozova | 35:40 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +3:37 | Moa Hansson | 35:42 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +3:37 | Noora Hyyrynen | 35:42 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +3:39 | Annabella Tolonen | 35:44 | ||
141 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +3:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:44 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (111) | +3:41 | Jonna Öblom | 35:46 | ||
143 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +3:41 | Siri Jeppsson | 35:46 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +3:45 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 35:50 | ||
145 | Ainot (138) | +3:47 | Elina Raijas | 35:52 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +3:49 | Anna Voutilainen | 35:54 | ||
147 | Sunistajat (1324) | +3:52 | Outi Örn | 35:57 | ||
148 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +3:53 | 35:58 | |||
149 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +3:54 | Johanna Ritanotko | 35:59 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +3:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 36:01 | ||
151 | Modum OL (171) | +3:57 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 36:02 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (205) | +4:01 | Mia Smeds | 36:06 | ||
153 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +4:06 | Essi Hakala | 36:11 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +4:07 | Anna Kindlundh | 36:12 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +4:12 | Camilla Hellström | 36:17 | ||
156 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +4:15 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 36:20 | ||
157 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +4:19 | Krystal Neumann | 36:24 | ||
158 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +4:19 | Noora Räisänen | 36:24 | ||
159 | OK-SYD (427) | +4:23 | Lise Termansen | 36:28 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +4:27 | Hanna Eriksson | 36:32 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:31 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:36 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:33 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 36:38 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +4:33 | Anni Kivilaakso | 36:38 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +4:34 | Hanga Szuromi | 36:39 | ||
165 | Black Sea OK (50) | +4:35 | Nadya Orlova | 36:40 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +4:36 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:41 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +4:37 | Anniina Paronen | 36:42 | ||
168 | NTNUI (34) | +4:38 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 36:43 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +4:39 | Sirra Toivonen | 36:44 | ||
170 | OK Milan (195) | +4:41 | Josefin Erlandsson | 36:46 | ||
171 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +4:42 | 36:47 | |||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +4:43 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 36:48 | ||
173 | Lynx 2 (78) | +4:44 | Anna Ojapalo | 36:49 | ||
174 | OK77 (188) | +4:46 | Miina Ruokolainen | 36:51 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +4:47 | Ellinor Fryxell | 36:52 | ||
176 | Umeå OK (109) | +4:48 | Klara Yngvesson | 36:53 | ||
177 | OK Fortuna (529) | +4:50 | Aiste Traubiene | 36:55 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +4:50 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 36:55 | ||
179 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +4:53 | Essi Rantanen | 36:58 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat (102) | +4:54 | Ella Hyvärinen | 36:59 | ||
181 | O-girls (243) | +4:55 | Olga Strelkova | 37:00 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +4:57 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 37:02 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +4:57 | Riikka Laitinen | 37:02 | ||
184 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +4:59 | Kristin Antonsen | 37:04 | ||
185 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:01 | Moa Pettersson | 37:06 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +5:05 | Elina Lammi | 37:10 | ||
187 | Attunda OK (178) | +5:07 | Maria von Schmalensee | 37:12 | ||
188 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +5:14 | Tamsin Moran | 37:19 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +5:16 | Ronja Kontkanen | 37:21 | ||
190 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +5:16 | Elina Luhta | 37:21 | ||
191 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +5:17 | Mari Tikkanen | 37:22 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +5:18 | Jola Maisala | 37:23 | ||
193 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +5:18 | Ida Kristiansson | 37:23 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +5:20 | Suvi Ylikylä | 37:25 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +5:21 | Csenge Viniczai | 37:26 | ||
196 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +5:23 | Susanna Tervo | 37:28 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +5:27 | Tuuli Suutari | 37:32 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (239) | +5:31 | Linda Ekonoja | 37:36 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +5:32 | Mari Anttonen | 37:37 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +5:33 | Julia Rajan | 37:38 | ||
201 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +5:34 | Helmi Koli | 37:39 | ||
202 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +5:36 | Virpi Remahl | 37:41 | ||
203 | White Nights SPb (416) | +5:38 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 37:43 | ||
204 | OK Meridians (170) | +5:40 | Vieda Lusa | 37:45 | ||
205 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +5:43 | Polina Kirjanova | 37:48 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (342) | +5:43 | Anu Saarinen | 37:48 | ||
207 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +5:44 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 37:49 | ||
208 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +5:46 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 37:51 | ||
209 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +5:48 | Tanja Rannila | 37:53 | ||
210 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +5:55 | Emma Bergman | 38:00 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +5:58 | Anni Toiviainen | 38:03 | ||
212 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +6:07 | Ingela Mattsson | 38:12 | ||
213 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +6:08 | Reetta Heiskanen | 38:13 | ||
214 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +6:09 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 38:14 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +6:11 | Riina Suntioinen | 38:16 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +6:11 | Piritta Wartiainen | 38:16 | ||
217 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +6:13 | Reetta Lassila | 38:18 | ||
218 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +6:15 | Tuva Nikolausson | 38:20 | ||
219 | SK100 (225) | +6:18 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 38:23 | ||
220 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +6:22 | Arja Nuolioja | 38:27 | ||
221 | ZVOC (513) | +6:22 | Elizabete Locmele | 38:27 | ||
222 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +6:25 | Malena Lahtimies | 38:30 | ||
223 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +6:28 | Clare Howes | 38:33 | ||
224 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +6:28 | Andrea Wickbom | 38:33 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +6:29 | Jenna Lehtinen | 38:34 | ||
226 | IF Brahe (411) | +6:30 | Ida Högland | 38:35 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +6:31 | Annika Matilainen | 38:36 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (615) | +6:32 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 38:37 | ||
229 | Koovee 8 (867) | +6:36 | Sara Lax | 38:41 | ||
230 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +6:38 | Karin Waldermarsson | 38:43 | ||
231 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (422) | +6:38 | Elina Espo | 38:43 | ||
232 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +6:40 | Daisi Saetalu | 38:45 | ||
233 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +6:41 | Viktoria Golubeva | 38:46 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +6:44 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 38:49 | ||
235 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +6:46 | Aino Rantala | 38:51 | ||
236 | Nord West 4 (617) | +6:46 | Maria Senina | 38:51 | ||
237 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +6:49 | Stina Persson | 38:54 | ||
238 | Nord West 3 (335) | +6:52 | Evgenia Batulova | 38:57 | ||
239 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +6:53 | Eija Koskivaara | 38:58 | ||
240 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +6:54 | Aada Forsman | 38:59 | ||
241 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +6:56 | Sanni Oikkonen | 39:01 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +6:56 | Ksenia Penzina | 39:01 | ||
243 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +6:58 | Liisi Hentonen | 39:03 | ||
244 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +6:58 | Saara Saalo | 39:03 | ||
245 | RasTiimi (285) | +7:00 | Johanna Tiitto | 39:05 | ||
246 | Koovee 7 (509) | +7:00 | Heli Ketola | 39:05 | ||
247 | OK77 2 (221) | +7:02 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 39:07 | ||
248 | MTTM (944) | +7:02 | Meri Maijala | 39:07 | ||
249 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +7:04 | Johanna Räsänen | 39:09 | ||
250 | Ringerike OL (255) | +7:07 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 39:12 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +7:11 | Claudia Kantola | 39:16 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +7:13 | Elsi Pöllänen | 39:18 | ||
253 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +7:15 | Diana Soldagg | 39:20 | ||
254 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +7:16 | Maria Laitinen | 39:21 | ||
255 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +7:17 | Salla Koskela | 39:22 | ||
256 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +7:18 | Milla Rajala | 39:23 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +7:20 | Niina Papinsaari | 39:25 | ||
258 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +7:21 | Aino Vuopio | 39:26 | ||
259 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +7:23 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 39:28 | ||
260 | Västerås SOK (131) | +7:23 | Emma Helmersson | 39:28 | ||
261 | OK Vöru (106) | +7:24 | Inga Siegert | 39:29 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +7:26 | Sanna Koskela | 39:31 | ||
263 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +7:29 | Emmi Järvelä | 39:34 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +7:32 | Noora Kivikko | 39:37 | ||
265 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +7:33 | Josse Andersson | 39:38 | ||
266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +7:35 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | 39:40 | ||
267 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +7:36 | Satu Sintonen | 39:41 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (305) | +7:36 | Auli Packalen | 39:41 | ||
269 | Omega (117) | +7:37 | Zoya Tikhonova | 39:42 | ||
270 | SK Mercury (519) | +7:38 | Monika Vehlmann | 39:43 | ||
271 | OK Kape (351) | +7:39 | Margret Zimmermann | 39:44 | ||
272 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +7:41 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 39:46 | ||
273 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +7:42 | Päivi Pätäri | 39:47 | ||
274 | Hihhulit (655) | +7:43 | Hilla Rudanko | 39:48 | ||
275 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +7:48 | Daisy Kudre | 39:53 | ||
276 | OK Ilves (319) | +7:49 | Kaisa Sander | 39:54 | ||
277 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +7:52 | Olena Pitirimova | 39:57 | ||
278 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +7:53 | Elisabeth Hansson | 39:58 | ||
279 | OK Roslagen (219) | +7:53 | Samantha Ahlgren | 39:58 | ||
280 | Azuolas (218) | +7:55 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 40:00 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +7:56 | Melina Avelin | 40:01 | ||
282 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +7:58 | Aini Vuorinen | 40:03 | ||
283 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +7:58 | Ida Jussila | 40:03 | ||
284 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +7:59 | Leena Aalto | 40:04 | ||
285 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +8:00 | Tiina Anttila | 40:05 | ||
286 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +8:01 | Hanna Jaakkola | 40:06 | ||
287 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +8:01 | Tiia Olkkonen | 40:06 | ||
288 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +8:03 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 40:08 | ||
289 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +8:05 | Veronika Ivanova | 40:10 | ||
290 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +8:06 | Maria Vesala | 40:11 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +8:07 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 40:12 | ||
292 | SK100 2 (611) | +8:07 | Marie Tammemäe | 40:12 | ||
293 | Koovee 6 (763) | +8:09 | Marcela Tesarova | 40:14 | ||
294 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +8:10 | Aiva Klepere | 40:15 | ||
295 | Gävle OK (359) | +8:15 | Kristin Boman | 40:20 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +8:18 | Marika Aho | 40:23 | ||
297 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +8:20 | Sirja Heiskanen | 40:25 | ||
298 | OYS Vapari (637) | +8:22 | Anni Hokkanen | 40:27 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +8:23 | Maris Palopääl | 40:28 | ||
300 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +8:27 | Mari Rintanen | 40:32 | ||
301 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +8:28 | Tessa Pulli | 40:33 | ||
302 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +8:30 | Saana Backman | 40:35 | ||
303 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +8:33 | Sonja Liukkonen | 40:38 | ||
304 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +8:34 | Hanna Kosonen | 40:39 | ||
305 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +8:36 | Sanni Prittinen | 40:41 | ||
306 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +8:36 | Riikka Mäkinen | 40:41 | ||
307 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +8:38 | Kari Jussie Lönning | 40:43 | ||
308 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +8:39 | Marianne Dähli | 40:44 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +8:39 | Marita Freimane | 40:44 | ||
310 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +8:41 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 40:46 | ||
311 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +8:42 | Satu Jaatinen | 40:47 | ||
312 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +8:43 | Terese Hagman | 40:48 | ||
313 | Härlövs IF (320) | +8:45 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 40:50 | ||
314 | Firman tytöt (1030) | +8:46 | Katri Pernaa | 40:51 | ||
315 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +8:48 | Leila Seppänen | 40:53 | ||
316 | Sweco (502) | +8:49 | Jenni Vapaaoksa | 40:54 | ||
317 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +8:52 | Lena Paxal | 40:57 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +8:52 | Mette Nygård | 40:57 | ||
319 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +8:53 | Päivi Kulmala | 40:58 | ||
320 | Alirasitus (1181) | +8:54 | Heidi Lindfors | 40:59 | ||
321 | OK Saldus (483) | +8:54 | Ilze Cahrausa | 40:59 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +8:55 | Venla Tahvanainen | 41:00 | ||
323 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +8:56 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 41:01 | ||
324 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +8:57 | Anni Inkilä | 41:02 | ||
325 | Nydalens SK (7) | +8:58 | Hanne Növik | 41:03 | ||
326 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +9:00 | Mirja Virve | 41:05 | ||
327 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +9:04 | Anni Tanskanen | 41:09 | ||
328 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +9:05 | Piia Ivakko | 41:10 | ||
329 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +9:07 | Sanna Nykänen | 41:12 | ||
330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +9:08 | Kirsi Niskanen | 41:13 | ||
331 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +9:09 | Heli Tuominen | 41:14 | ||
332 | EUOC (166) | +9:10 | Beth Hanson | 41:15 | ||
333 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +9:10 | Anna Herbert | 41:15 | ||
334 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +9:12 | Lina Mattews | 41:17 | ||
335 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +9:12 | Riikka Peltonen | 41:17 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +9:13 | Ellen Heinaro | 41:18 | ||
337 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +9:14 | Marjut Lintunen | 41:19 | ||
338 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +9:14 | Maria Itkonen | 41:19 | ||
339 | Koovee 5 (231) | +9:17 | Reea Simola | 41:22 | ||
340 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +9:20 | Line Nybakken | 41:25 | ||
341 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +9:20 | Amanda Rangert | 41:25 | ||
342 | Lynx 4 (287) | +9:22 | Annamari Tiitola | 41:27 | ||
343 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +9:24 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 41:29 | ||
344 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +9:25 | Helena Haakana | 41:30 | ||
345 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +9:26 | Anna Fedeeva | 41:31 | ||
346 | Nord West 5 (703) | +9:27 | Irina Stroganova | 41:32 | ||
347 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +9:28 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 41:33 | ||
348 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +9:29 | Birgit Ökern Hågård | 41:34 | ||
349 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +9:30 | Rosa Leinonen | 41:35 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +9:31 | Riikka Karppinen | 41:36 | ||
351 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +9:32 | Elisabete Blumentale | 41:37 | ||
352 | IK Auseklis (304) | +9:33 | Anna Freimane | 41:38 | ||
353 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +9:34 | Kajsa Johansson | 41:39 | ||
354 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +9:35 | Tiina Kihlström | 41:40 | ||
355 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +9:37 | Jenni Korhonen | 41:42 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +9:39 | Mervi Heinaro | 41:44 | ||
357 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +9:41 | Heli Teittinen | 41:46 | ||
358 | Leksands OK (5) | +9:42 | Erica Edman | 41:47 | ||
359 | Girls SPb (1383) | +9:45 | Olga Kuprienko | 41:50 | ||
360 | Rastiketut (296) | +9:46 | Riikka Saarimäki | 41:51 | ||
361 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +9:47 | Aino-Maria Linna | 41:52 | ||
362 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +9:48 | Emilia Riitaoja | 41:53 | ||
363 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +9:56 | Iida Varmavuo | 42:01 | ||
364 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +9:57 | Kirsi Sipilä | 42:02 | ||
365 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +9:58 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 42:03 | ||
366 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +10:02 | Margarita Molotkova | 42:07 | ||
367 | Omega 2 (169) | +10:02 | Ekaterina Rebrova | 42:07 | ||
368 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +10:06 | Minna-Mari Olli | 42:11 | ||
369 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +10:07 | Nelly Sopanen | 42:12 | ||
370 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +10:11 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 42:16 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +10:13 | Salla Mustonen | 42:18 | ||
372 | Someron Esa (252) | +10:17 | Tiina Karvonen | 42:22 | ||
373 | IK Kronan (313) | +10:24 | Alexandra Strandvall | 42:29 | ||
374 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +10:27 | Henna Yliluikki | 42:32 | ||
375 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +10:29 | Marianne Njåstein | 42:34 | ||
376 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +10:31 | Anne Haikara | 42:36 | ||
377 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +10:32 | Satu Väänänen | 42:37 | ||
378 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +10:34 | Sigrid Sövik | 42:39 | ||
379 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +10:35 | Hanna Berglund | 42:40 | ||
380 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +10:36 | Anu Laine | 42:41 | ||
381 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +10:37 | Linda Westerberg | 42:42 | ||
382 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +10:41 | Sonja Päivinen | 42:46 | ||
383 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +10:44 | Taina Vaismaa | 42:49 | ||
384 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +10:45 | Hanna Boquist | 42:50 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +10:49 | Mari Huurre | 42:54 | ||
386 | Santen (1039) | +10:49 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 42:54 | ||
387 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +10:51 | Johanna Järvenpää | 42:56 | ||
388 | Huipputiimi (471) | +10:53 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 42:58 | ||
389 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +10:56 | Iina Kaitola | 43:01 | ||
390 | Sienestäjät (385) | +10:57 | Hanne-Maria Kari | 43:02 | ||
391 | Sportvogl (1338) | +10:58 | helena bastian | 43:03 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +10:59 | Sara Tuomaala | 43:04 | ||
393 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +10:59 | Laura Holmberg | 43:04 | ||
394 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +11:00 | Luna Ketonen | 43:05 | ||
395 | Leader PTZ (493) | +11:01 | Tamara Ezhkova | 43:06 | ||
396 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +11:02 | Julia Koivisto | 43:07 | ||
397 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +11:04 | Lena Imhof | 43:09 | ||
398 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +11:05 | Mira Paavola | 43:10 | ||
399 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +11:06 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 43:11 | ||
400 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +11:07 | Petra Jokisuu | 43:12 | ||
401 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +11:08 | 43:13 | |||
402 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +11:15 | Josefina Bäck | 43:20 | ||
403 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +11:18 | Leena Erving | 43:23 | ||
404 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +11:21 | Flurina Bieri | 43:26 | ||
405 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +11:21 | Jolanta Bura | 43:26 | ||
406 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +11:22 | Kristina Smirnova | 43:27 | ||
407 | Huhta (486) | +11:23 | Tiina Huhta | 43:28 | ||
408 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +11:28 | Sanna Weckman | 43:33 | ||
409 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +11:32 | Emmi Einonen | 43:37 | ||
410 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +11:33 | Aurora Fossöy | 43:38 | ||
411 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +11:33 | Anni Partanen | 43:38 | ||
412 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +11:34 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 43:39 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +11:35 | Kati Haanpää | 43:40 | ||
414 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +11:37 | Meri Fingerroos | 43:42 | ||
415 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +11:37 | Emmi Forsman | 43:42 | ||
416 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +11:38 | Brice Madara | 43:43 | ||
417 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +11:38 | Elina Alvoittu | 43:43 | ||
418 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +11:40 | Margit Suomela | 43:45 | ||
419 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +11:41 | Jenni Saario | 43:46 | ||
420 | MEME (581) | +11:42 | Kaijanmäki Milla | 43:47 | ||
421 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +11:43 | Kaisa Pesonen | 43:48 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +11:44 | Julia Doubson | 43:49 | ||
423 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +11:45 | Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | 43:50 | ||
424 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +11:45 | Anu Koivisto | 43:50 | ||
425 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +11:47 | Jutta Nurminen | 43:52 | ||
426 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (446) | +11:47 | Päivi Pärnänen | 43:52 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +11:49 | Kati Närvä | 43:54 | ||
428 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +11:50 | Kaisa Pohtola | 43:55 | ||
429 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +11:50 | Siri Moholth | 43:55 | ||
430 | Team TUOLI (417) | +11:51 | Nelli Hietaoja | 43:56 | ||
431 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +11:53 | Niina Taimisto | 43:58 | ||
432 | Laihian Luja (276) | +11:54 | Annamari Syrjälä | 43:59 | ||
433 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +11:55 | Iina Ahokas | 44:00 | ||
434 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +11:55 | Petra Huttunen | 44:00 | ||
435 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +11:56 | Anna Backlund | 44:01 | ||
436 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +11:57 | Anni Härkönen | 44:02 | ||
437 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +11:59 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 44:04 | ||
438 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +12:01 | Elli Häkkinen | 44:06 | ||
439 | Catalonia Team (274) | +12:02 | Amparo Gil | 44:07 | ||
440 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +12:03 | Maria Lerssi | 44:08 | ||
441 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +12:03 | Katja Kuokka | 44:08 | ||
442 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +12:04 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 44:09 | ||
443 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +12:06 | Hanna Sillanpää | 44:11 | ||
444 | Solf IK (518) | +12:07 | Fia Snickars | 44:12 | ||
445 | Rakvere OK (465) | +12:08 | Kaisa Rooba | 44:13 | ||
446 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +12:10 | Hanna Peltomäki | 44:15 | ||
447 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +12:12 | Suvi Harju | 44:17 | ||
448 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +12:13 | Heini Järvenpää | 44:18 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +12:16 | Laura Jerkku | 44:21 | ||
450 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +12:16 | Anne Määttä | 44:21 | ||
451 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +12:17 | Terhi Kallio | 44:22 | ||
452 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +12:19 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 44:24 | ||
453 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +12:19 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 44:24 | ||
454 | Andrarums IF (278) | +12:21 | Patricia Edgarsson | 44:26 | ||
455 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +12:22 | Hanna Kovala | 44:27 | ||
456 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +12:25 | Tuula Frusti | 44:30 | ||
457 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +12:29 | jenni rahko | 44:34 | ||
458 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +12:36 | Laura Janhunen | 44:41 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +12:40 | Lotta Haavisto | 44:45 | ||
460 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +12:41 | Pauliina Lankinen | 44:46 | ||
461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +12:41 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 44:46 | ||
462 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +12:42 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 44:47 | ||
463 | Harha-askel (532) | +12:42 | Matilda Säde | 44:47 | ||
464 | Lytkarino (208) | +12:42 | Victoria Kobeleva | 44:47 | ||
465 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +12:43 | Liisa Salminen | 44:48 | ||
466 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +12:44 | Annika Kottonen | 44:49 | ||
467 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +12:45 | Kristel Koivo | 44:50 | ||
468 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +12:47 | Saara Korhonen | 44:52 | ||
469 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +12:49 | Marjaana Salo | 44:54 | ||
470 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +12:51 | Essi Gustafsson | 44:56 | ||
471 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +12:51 | Jenni Uusimaa | 44:56 | ||
472 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +12:53 | Johanna Palo | 44:58 | ||
473 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +12:55 | Janette Mäki | 45:00 | ||
474 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +12:55 | Miia Saari | 45:00 | ||
475 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +12:58 | Iita Pulkkinen | 45:03 | ||
476 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +12:59 | Pirketta Niskanen | 45:04 | ||
477 | IF Åland (771) | +12:59 | Maria Sjöström | 45:04 | ||
478 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +13:01 | Heidi Haavisto | 45:06 | ||
479 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +13:02 | Isa Heggedal | 45:07 | ||
480 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +13:04 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 45:09 | ||
481 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +13:04 | Minttu Rahkola | 45:09 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +13:05 | Aino Lehikoinen | 45:10 | ||
483 | Turengin RC (1186) | +13:06 | Minna Meriläinen | 45:11 | ||
484 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +13:08 | Heini Saarimäki | 45:13 | ||
485 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +13:09 | Sara Mathisen | 45:14 | ||
486 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +13:10 | Saini Kyllönen | 45:15 | ||
487 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +13:11 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 45:16 | ||
488 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +13:11 | Eeva Kurikkala | 45:16 | ||
489 | Northern Wind (270) | +13:12 | Svetlana Raikova | 45:17 | ||
490 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +13:12 | Laura Jänis | 45:17 | ||
491 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +13:13 | Erika Kaustinen | 45:18 | ||
492 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +13:14 | Anniina Simonen | 45:19 | ||
493 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +13:14 | Eliisa Alatalo | 45:19 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +13:15 | Teija Valkeinen | 45:20 | ||
495 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +13:16 | Jannica Lindahl | 45:21 | ||
496 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +13:17 | Elina Huhdankoski | 45:22 | ||
497 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +13:18 | Hanna Paananen | 45:23 | ||
498 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +13:18 | Minna Närhi | 45:23 | ||
499 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +13:20 | Minna Hakonen | 45:25 | ||
500 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +13:22 | Tuija Katajamäki | 45:27 | ||
501 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +13:22 | Mia Haavisto | 45:27 | ||
502 | Juventa (434) | +13:23 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | 45:28 | ||
503 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +13:24 | Tiina Paavola | 45:29 | ||
504 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +13:24 | Katri Niittymäki | 45:29 | ||
505 | Viileät venlat (548) | +13:26 | Minna Tiainen | 45:31 | ||
506 | Von Ellit (720) | +13:27 | Sanna Antell | 45:32 | ||
507 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +13:28 | Eija Rantala | 45:33 | ||
508 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +13:28 | Ebba Pegestam | 45:33 | ||
509 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +13:29 | Jenny Håland | 45:34 | ||
510 | Koovee 9 (795) | +13:31 | Katja Schule | 45:36 | ||
511 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +13:33 | Maija Käkelä | 45:38 | ||
512 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +13:34 | Jonna Bäckman | 45:39 | ||
513 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +13:35 | Hanne Viljakainen | 45:40 | ||
514 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +13:41 | Rosa Manner | 45:46 | ||
515 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +13:43 | Iida Nylander | 45:48 | ||
516 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +13:44 | Jenni Malmlund | 45:49 | ||
517 | OK West (468) | +13:45 | Kristin Viikmaa | 45:50 | ||
518 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +13:47 | Julia Tjärnström-Modig | 45:52 | ||
519 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +13:47 | Elina Henttonen | 45:52 | ||
520 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +13:49 | Niina Järvensivu | 45:54 | ||
521 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +13:50 | Anna Ruokola | 45:55 | ||
522 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +13:51 | Mari Rantanen | 45:56 | ||
523 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +13:52 | Marina Trubkina | 45:57 | ||
524 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +13:53 | Sanna Hämälistö | 45:58 | ||
525 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +13:54 | Åsa Svartsjö | 45:59 | ||
526 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +13:55 | Henna Välikangas | 46:00 | ||
527 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +13:55 | Salla Turpeinen | 46:00 | ||
528 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +13:56 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 46:01 | ||
529 | PVTUTKL (853) | +13:57 | Satu Peltokangas | 46:02 | ||
530 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +13:58 | Ellen Ariansen | 46:03 | ||
531 | Navi 2 (377) | +13:59 | Niina Liukkonen | 46:04 | ||
532 | Pargas IF 3 (354) | +14:00 | Maria Enlund | 46:05 | ||
533 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +14:02 | Jenny Sariluoto | 46:07 | ||
534 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +14:03 | Paula Ylivakeri | 46:08 | ||
535 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +14:04 | Annika Koljonen | 46:09 | ||
536 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +14:05 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 46:10 | ||
537 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +14:05 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 46:10 | ||
538 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +14:07 | Maija Pasanen | 46:12 | ||
539 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +14:09 | Tiina Koskela | 46:14 | ||
540 | Ganddal IL (334) | +14:09 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 46:14 | ||
541 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +14:10 | Eija Salmela | 46:15 | ||
542 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +14:12 | Mira Makkonen | 46:17 | ||
543 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +14:12 | Jaana Aarnio | 46:17 | ||
544 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +14:14 | Anne Peltoniemi | 46:19 | ||
545 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +14:15 | Uuskoski Laura | 46:20 | ||
546 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +14:18 | Liina Länsiluoto | 46:23 | ||
547 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +14:19 | Viivi Pellinen | 46:24 | ||
548 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +14:20 | Sari Krigsman | 46:25 | ||
549 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +14:22 | Elina Borgenström | 46:27 | ||
550 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +14:22 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 46:27 | ||
551 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +14:24 | Sofia Ervasti | 46:29 | ||
552 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +14:24 | Annukka Goman | 46:29 | ||
553 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +14:28 | Eveliina Peltola | 46:33 | ||
554 | INUS 2 (866) | +14:31 | Anna Kuokkanen | 46:36 | ||
555 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +14:33 | Liisa Kriktilä | 46:38 | ||
556 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +14:34 | Pirjo Kauria | 46:39 | ||
557 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +14:41 | Heidi Pasi | 46:46 | ||
558 | Turku Multisport (310) | +14:42 | Elina Lietzen | 46:47 | ||
559 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +14:44 | Elsa Peltonen | 46:49 | ||
560 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +14:46 | Merja Puromies | 46:51 | ||
561 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +14:49 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 46:54 | ||
562 | OK77 4 (709) | +14:51 | Liva Westerback | 46:56 | ||
563 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +14:52 | Anna Riihimäki | 46:57 | ||
564 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +14:53 | Greta Biskop | 46:58 | ||
565 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +14:54 | Martine Topstad | 46:59 | ||
566 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +14:56 | Lotta Wasström | 47:01 | ||
567 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +14:57 | Leena Antila | 47:02 | ||
568 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +14:58 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 47:03 | ||
569 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +15:00 | Maria Carlström | 47:05 | ||
570 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +15:02 | Johanna Julkunen | 47:07 | ||
571 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +15:03 | Saija Lauronen | 47:08 | ||
572 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +15:06 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 47:11 | ||
573 | Salarasti (807) | +15:08 | Katri Salo | 47:13 | ||
574 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +15:09 | Matilda Laine | 47:14 | ||
575 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +15:10 | Ulla Yrjölä | 47:15 | ||
576 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +15:11 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 47:16 | ||
577 | UNTS (1217) | +15:12 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 47:17 | ||
578 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +15:13 | Sonja Lahtinen | 47:18 | ||
579 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +15:15 | Hanna Kaarto | 47:20 | ||
580 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +15:17 | Johanna Niskakoski | 47:22 | ||
581 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +15:17 | Zane Saudorga | 47:22 | ||
582 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +15:20 | Merja Santaniemi | 47:25 | ||
583 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +15:21 | Terhi Harjula | 47:26 | ||
584 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +15:24 | Jonna Iljin | 47:29 | ||
585 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +15:24 | Ulrica Holmgren | 47:29 | ||
586 | OK77 5 (345) | +15:26 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 47:31 | ||
587 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +15:28 | Ida Furunäs | 47:33 | ||
588 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +15:29 | 47:34 | |||
589 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +15:29 | Tuuli Rinne | 47:34 | ||
590 | BeNordicTeam (998) | +15:31 | Ksenia Torganova | 47:36 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +15:31 | Anu Valkonen | 47:36 | ||
592 | IF Minken (259) | +15:32 | Carolina Finskas | 47:37 | ||
593 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +15:34 | Heli Murto | 47:39 | ||
594 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +15:36 | Liisa Juga | 47:41 | ||
595 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +15:37 | Hilma Heinonen | 47:42 | ||
596 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +15:39 | Trine Disch Kihle | 47:44 | ||
597 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +15:40 | Kaisa Kankanen | 47:45 | ||
598 | Stord Orientering (361) | +15:42 | Irinja Almås | 47:47 | ||
599 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +15:42 | Ulla Salminen | 47:47 | ||
600 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +15:44 | Reet Johanson | 47:49 | ||
601 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +15:45 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 47:50 | ||
602 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +15:47 | Helena Jumppanen | 47:52 | ||
603 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +15:48 | Anu Pietilänaho | 47:53 | ||
604 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +15:49 | Niina Heiskanen | 47:54 | ||
605 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +15:50 | oona lehto | 47:55 | ||
606 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +15:51 | Kaisu Soivio | 47:56 | ||
607 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +15:53 | Terhi Heiskanen | 47:58 | ||
608 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +15:55 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 48:00 | ||
609 | Bailamama (450) | +15:59 | Päivi Hagström | 48:04 | ||
610 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +16:00 | Sari Jormanainen | 48:05 | ||
611 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +16:05 | Maija Tuumi | 48:10 | ||
612 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +16:06 | Mervi Aherto | 48:11 | ||
613 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +16:08 | Henna Hannila | 48:13 | ||
614 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +16:09 | Terhi Ruponen | 48:14 | ||
615 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +16:12 | Kaisa Happonen | 48:17 | ||
616 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +16:12 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 48:17 | ||
617 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +16:13 | Miina Ruoti | 48:18 | ||
618 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +16:15 | Miia Finne | 48:20 | ||
619 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +16:19 | Tiina Tähtinen | 48:24 | ||
620 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +16:20 | Veera Kuusisto | 48:25 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +16:21 | Anu Pohjamo | 48:26 | ||
622 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +16:23 | Fanni Stevander | 48:28 | ||
623 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +16:23 | Pirkko Pennala | 48:28 | ||
624 | Savon Suunta (546) | +16:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 48:29 | ||
625 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1020) | +16:26 | Kati Heinonen | 48:31 | ||
626 | Rastimamit (948) | +16:32 | Katariina Nissinen | 48:37 | ||
627 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +16:33 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 48:38 | ||
628 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +16:34 | Maria Jansson | 48:39 | ||
629 | Akanvirta (764) | +16:35 | Elina Malkamäki | 48:40 | ||
630 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +16:36 | Susanna Laakkonen | 48:41 | ||
631 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +16:37 | Teija Rantala | 48:42 | ||
632 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +16:38 | Ruuhiala Sanni | 48:43 | ||
633 | Team Armas (1138) | +16:41 | Saara Santalahti | 48:46 | ||
634 | RunLab (1292) | +16:42 | Svetlana Razumnaya | 48:47 | ||
635 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +16:43 | Anne Heino | 48:48 | ||
636 | IK Falken (424) | +16:43 | Nina Gunell | 48:48 | ||
637 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +16:44 | Jenny Martikainen | 48:49 | ||
638 | Lynx 7 (567) | +16:48 | Tiina Leskinen | 48:53 | ||
639 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +16:49 | Heidi Jensen | 48:54 | ||
640 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +16:49 | Niina Jaako | 48:54 | ||
641 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +16:51 | Erja Raiko | 48:56 | ||
642 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +16:52 | Minna Nieminen | 48:57 | ||
643 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +16:53 | Pirjo Kurppa | 48:58 | ||
644 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +16:54 | Satu Turtola | 48:59 | ||
645 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +16:56 | Pilvi Kauppi | 49:01 | ||
646 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +16:59 | Päivi Pasanen | 49:04 | ||
647 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +17:00 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 49:05 | ||
648 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +17:00 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 49:05 | ||
649 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +17:01 | Paula Hartman | 49:06 | ||
650 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +17:02 | Susanna Parkkinen | 49:07 | ||
651 | IK Örnen (540) | +17:03 | Mirka Nurmi | 49:08 | ||
652 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +17:03 | Eija Pääkkönen | 49:08 | ||
653 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +17:05 | Sanna Valkonen | 49:10 | ||
654 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +17:06 | Katja Latvala | 49:11 | ||
655 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +17:07 | Irina Nefedova | 49:12 | ||
656 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +17:09 | Susanna Reinikainen | 49:14 | ||
657 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +17:11 | Leena Alonen | 49:16 | ||
658 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +17:11 | Anne Saari | 49:16 | ||
659 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +17:13 | Sonja Uusihonko | 49:18 | ||
660 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +17:14 | Astrida Celmina | 49:19 | ||
661 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +17:15 | Maarit Juura | 49:20 | ||
662 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +17:18 | Kati Pulli | 49:23 | ||
663 | FTA (404) | +17:20 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 49:25 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +17:20 | Veera Ahonkivi | 49:25 | ||
665 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +17:21 | Noora Holappa | 49:26 | ||
666 | ontrail.net (1027) | +17:23 | Ulla Simonen | 49:28 | ||
667 | JMFC (366) | +17:24 | Titta Kaartinen | 49:29 | ||
668 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +17:24 | Riikka Lautamo | 49:29 | ||
669 | SK Pohjanrinne (467) | +17:25 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 49:30 | ||
670 | IF Sturla (235) | +17:26 | Kornelia Lönning Brurberg | 49:31 | ||
671 | Beach Girls (905) | +17:26 | Laura Koskenvuo | 49:31 | ||
672 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +17:27 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 49:32 | ||
673 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +17:29 | Tiina Keino | 49:34 | ||
674 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +17:29 | Angelica Lindqvist | 49:34 | ||
675 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +17:31 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 49:36 | ||
676 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +17:31 | Sirpa Riikola | 49:36 | ||
677 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +17:33 | Katrina Kukkonen | 49:38 | ||
678 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +17:34 | Emilia Puputti | 49:39 | ||
679 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +17:36 | Heli Luoma | 49:41 | ||
680 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +17:39 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 49:44 | ||
681 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +17:45 | Elina Savolainen | 49:50 | ||
682 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +17:46 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 49:51 | ||
683 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +17:47 | Matilda Torrkulla | 49:52 | ||
684 | ÅF (1299) | +17:50 | Leena Pirhonen | 49:55 | ||
685 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +17:57 | Anita Laaksonen | 50:02 | ||
686 | Salotalot (1308) | +17:59 | Taija Alatalo | 50:04 | ||
687 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +18:00 | Anja Kivistö | 50:05 | ||
688 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +18:02 | Kati Shibutani | 50:07 | ||
689 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +18:03 | Nelli Rehn | 50:08 | ||
690 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +18:05 | Reetta Leinamo | 50:10 | ||
691 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +18:06 | Sanna Matinheikki | 50:11 | ||
692 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +18:10 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 50:15 | ||
693 | Navi 3 (508) | +18:11 | Laura Virjula | 50:16 | ||
694 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +18:13 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 50:18 | ||
695 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +18:13 | Pipsa Ilola | 50:18 | ||
696 | Nostars (580) | +18:16 | Jonna Virtanen | 50:21 | ||
697 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +18:18 | Raisa Virkkala | 50:23 | ||
698 | MacGregor (1044) | +18:19 | Petra Lehtonen | 50:24 | ||
699 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +18:22 | Sinikka Taimisto | 50:27 | ||
700 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +18:24 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 50:29 | ||
701 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +18:26 | Sara Ruokonen | 50:31 | ||
702 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +18:26 | Martina Palumbo | 50:31 | ||
703 | SK Mortis (426) | +18:27 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 50:32 | ||
704 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +18:28 | Essi Ylikitti | 50:33 | ||
705 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +18:30 | Pia Hietanen | 50:35 | ||
706 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +18:32 | Katja Rantala | 50:37 | ||
707 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +18:34 | Emmi Korhonen | 50:39 | ||
708 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +18:36 | Mari Lainkari | 50:41 | ||
709 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +18:38 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 50:43 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +18:41 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 50:46 | ||
711 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +18:42 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 50:47 | ||
712 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +18:43 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 50:48 | ||
713 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +18:49 | Alisa Raitanen | 50:54 | ||
714 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +18:53 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 50:58 | ||
715 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +18:55 | Auli Kostamo | 51:00 | ||
716 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +18:57 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 51:02 | ||
717 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +18:57 | Eija Rantoja | 51:02 | ||
718 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +19:02 | Minna Parviainen | 51:07 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +19:02 | Eija Tikka | 51:07 | ||
720 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +19:03 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 51:08 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +19:05 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 51:10 | ||
722 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +19:05 | Tuija Välimaa | 51:10 | ||
723 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +19:07 | Aino Reiman | 51:12 | ||
724 | Atria (1287) | +19:08 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 51:13 | ||
725 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +19:08 | Riina Jordi | 51:13 | ||
726 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +19:10 | Noora Kuronen | 51:15 | ||
727 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +19:12 | Päivi Kattelus | 51:17 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +19:14 | Nina Tupitsa | 51:19 | ||
729 | Kerkesix (1379) | +19:16 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 51:21 | ||
730 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +19:17 | Minni Halinen | 51:22 | ||
731 | Team Ventus (564) | +19:21 | Reija Murtovaara | 51:26 | ||
732 | Navi 4 (877) | +19:21 | Taina Louhivuori | 51:26 | ||
733 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +19:23 | Mirka Oikkonen | 51:28 | ||
734 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +19:24 | Tanja Mälkiä | 51:29 | ||
735 | OK West 2 (633) | +19:25 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 51:30 | ||
736 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +19:26 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 51:31 | ||
737 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +19:28 | Alla Zinina | 51:33 | ||
738 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +19:29 | Kati Nynäs | 51:34 | ||
739 | Vaalan Karhu (277) | +19:30 | Minna Marttinen | 51:35 | ||
740 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +19:31 | Sirpa Suhonen | 51:36 | ||
741 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +19:31 | Heli Lahtela | 51:36 | ||
742 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +19:32 | Åse Bergan | 51:37 | ||
743 | O-girls 2 (990) | +19:32 | Elena Safronova | 51:37 | ||
744 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +19:34 | Kaisa Vainikka | 51:39 | ||
745 | TiRiElLo (815) | +19:34 | Elina Laakso | 51:39 | ||
746 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +19:35 | Raili Hokajärvi | 51:40 | ||
747 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +19:38 | Marjut Mikkola | 51:43 | ||
748 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +19:39 | Ulla Heiskanen | 51:44 | ||
749 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +19:40 | Ea Huhtala | 51:45 | ||
750 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +19:43 | Hanna Nummila | 51:48 | ||
751 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +19:43 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 51:48 | ||
752 | OK77 3 (537) | +19:45 | Ann Lindholm | 51:50 | ||
753 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +19:45 | Jaana Kauppinen | 51:50 | ||
754 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +19:47 | Jutta Kinnunen | 51:52 | ||
755 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +19:48 | Kati Aalto | 51:53 | ||
756 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +19:50 | Sanna Karjalainen | 51:55 | ||
757 | Suunta 112 (923) | +19:51 | Maija Asmundela | 51:56 | ||
758 | Kaskikeijut (1386) | +19:51 | Reetta Harmaja | 51:56 | ||
759 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +19:53 | Miia Juote | 51:58 | ||
760 | Auran Vannas (862) | +19:53 | Saija Siren | 51:58 | ||
761 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +19:54 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 51:59 | ||
762 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +19:55 | Anu Kankkunen | 52:00 | ||
763 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +19:57 | Marjaana Isokallio | 52:02 | ||
764 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +19:58 | Anna Ojala | 52:03 | ||
765 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +19:59 | Jonna Järvinen | 52:04 | ||
766 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +20:00 | Sanna Hosio | 52:05 | ||
767 | Omega 3 (431) | +20:02 | Viktoria Sokolova | 52:07 | ||
768 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +20:02 | Monna Havula | 52:07 | ||
769 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +20:03 | Eeva Rahkonen | 52:08 | ||
770 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +20:03 | Kaisa Halme | 52:08 | ||
771 | GNEIST (517) | +20:05 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 52:10 | ||
772 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +20:06 | Martta Nurminen | 52:11 | ||
773 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1073) | +20:10 | Steffi Gustavsen | 52:15 | ||
774 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +20:11 | Riikka Sieppi | 52:16 | ||
775 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +20:11 | Jenna Partanen | 52:16 | ||
776 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +20:13 | Hilkka Lankia | 52:18 | ||
777 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +20:13 | Andzela Sapovalova | 52:18 | ||
778 | Epilän Esa (349) | +20:17 | Sari Maijala | 52:22 | ||
779 | Team Elovena (722) | +20:18 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 52:23 | ||
780 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +20:20 | Riikka Siivola | 52:25 | ||
781 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +20:28 | Pirjo Rantanen | 52:33 | ||
782 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +20:28 | Linda Huhtala | 52:33 | ||
783 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +20:29 | Airi Kattelus | 52:34 | ||
784 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +20:31 | Julia Mianowska | 52:36 | ||
785 | OK Kristina (560) | +20:33 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 52:38 | ||
786 | Paha Rasti (593) | +20:33 | Tuija Schmidt | 52:38 | ||
787 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +20:34 | Evija Miezite | 52:39 | ||
788 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +20:34 | Olga Ludanova | 52:39 | ||
789 | MS Parma 10 (496) | +20:36 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 52:41 | ||
790 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +20:37 | Seija Koskela | 52:42 | ||
791 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +20:38 | Erika Joonas | 52:43 | ||
792 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +20:42 | Vilma Svantesson | 52:47 | ||
793 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +20:42 | Heli Anttila | 52:47 | ||
794 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +20:51 | Päivi Honkanen | 52:56 | ||
795 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +20:53 | Tanja Lindroos | 52:58 | ||
796 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +20:55 | Tanja Jarolf | 53:00 | ||
797 | Vesta (531) | +20:56 | Alena Aksenova | 53:01 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +20:57 | Aino Summanen | 53:02 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1091) | +20:58 | Mari Toivio | 53:03 | ||
800 | Huitojat (971) | +20:59 | Sanna Timonen | 53:04 | ||
801 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +21:01 | Tiina Moisander | 53:06 | ||
802 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +21:02 | Katri Hurskainen | 53:07 | ||
803 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +21:04 | Simea Horisberger | 53:09 | ||
804 | Rento (941) | +21:04 | Sanna Sairanen | 53:09 | ||
805 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +21:06 | Hilla Lamminpää | 53:11 | ||
806 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +21:08 | Virpi Nykänen | 53:13 | ||
807 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +21:10 | Eija Rantala | 53:15 | ||
808 | Hevikisu (933) | +21:11 | Susanna Maunu | 53:16 | ||
809 | Iisu (873) | +21:13 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 53:18 | ||
810 | Paimion Rasti 6 (331) | +21:17 | Susanna Kuisma | 53:22 | ||
811 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +21:18 | Eeva Rautanen | 53:23 | ||
812 | Koskelankylän Riento (1021) | +21:19 | Ritva Heikkala | 53:24 | ||
813 | Sito (920) | +21:20 | Milla Nappa | 53:25 | ||
814 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +21:23 | Mari Penttilä | 53:28 | ||
815 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +21:24 | Satu Parkkila | 53:29 | ||
816 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +21:26 | Ilvija Jakane | 53:31 | ||
817 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +21:28 | Nina Sandström | 53:33 | ||
818 | Eukot eksyksissä (1246) | +21:30 | Erika Rantala | 53:35 | ||
819 | TAKA TOK (302) | +21:31 | Liga Virbule | 53:36 | ||
820 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +21:33 | Anneli Jämsen | 53:38 | ||
821 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +21:33 | Laura Välilä | 53:38 | ||
822 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +21:35 | Elena Sevastyahova | 53:40 | ||
823 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +21:36 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 53:41 | ||
824 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +21:38 | Katja Rauhala | 53:43 | ||
825 | Nord West 2 (226) | +21:42 | Daria Krasilnikova | 53:47 | ||
826 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1214) | +21:42 | Sari Apilo | 53:47 | ||
827 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +21:48 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 53:53 | ||
828 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +21:53 | Nataliia Kuriatnyk | 53:58 | ||
829 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +21:56 | Jenny Puputti | 54:01 | ||
830 | OK77 6 (860) | +21:58 | Tarja Turunen | 54:03 | ||
831 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +21:59 | Terttu Jalanto | 54:04 | ||
832 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (919) | +22:03 | Marjut Kyllönen | 54:08 | ||
833 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +22:05 | Nelli Niskanen | 54:10 | ||
834 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +22:09 | Emma Harald | 54:14 | ||
835 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +22:11 | Sanna Tamminen | 54:16 | ||
836 | Espoon Suunta 13 (562) | +22:12 | Laura Matilainen | 54:17 | ||
837 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +22:12 | Tuula Sundberg | 54:17 | ||
838 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +22:14 | Eija-Leena Leppä | 54:19 | ||
839 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +22:16 | Tuula Wahlman-Calderara | 54:21 | ||
840 | Eksymässä (1310) | +22:16 | Laura Anttolainen | 54:21 | ||
841 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +22:19 | Elina Salo | 54:24 | ||
842 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +22:21 | Tarja Laine | 54:26 | ||
843 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +22:25 | Hanna Kerkola | 54:30 | ||
844 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (889) | +22:27 | Marika Liikola | 54:32 | ||
845 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +22:28 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 54:33 | ||
846 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +22:28 | Tuuli Salmia | 54:33 | ||
847 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +22:32 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 54:37 | ||
848 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +22:34 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 54:39 | ||
849 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +22:35 | Suvi Kajanen | 54:40 | ||
850 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +22:37 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 54:42 | ||
851 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +22:37 | Pinja Knuuttila | 54:42 | ||
852 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +22:39 | Satu Rautio | 54:44 | ||
853 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +22:40 | Anne-Sofie Tranefors | 54:45 | ||
854 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +22:42 | Annikki Rinne | 54:47 | ||
855 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +22:43 | Ieva Meiere | 54:48 | ||
856 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +22:45 | Katja Vuoristo | 54:50 | ||
857 | OK TON (480) | +22:46 | Anu Konnusaar | 54:51 | ||
858 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +22:47 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 54:52 | ||
859 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +22:49 | Tiina Paasonen | 54:54 | ||
860 | Virvatulet (870) | +22:50 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 54:55 | ||
861 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +22:51 | Greta Juutinen | 54:56 | ||
862 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +22:53 | Johanna Pellinen | 54:58 | ||
863 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +22:53 | Tuire Niemi | 54:58 | ||
864 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +22:55 | Terhi Vesanen | 55:00 | ||
865 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +22:56 | Kati Yliniemi | 55:01 | ||
866 | Spektrum (1154) | +22:56 | Meri Sillanpää | 55:01 | ||
867 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +22:57 | Kirsi Räsänen | 55:02 | ||
868 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +23:01 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 55:06 | ||
869 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +23:05 | Kirsi Jämsä | 55:10 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +23:06 | Tiina Jokisuu | 55:11 | ||
871 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +23:07 | Anna Keskisaari | 55:12 | ||
872 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1076) | +23:10 | Theresia Tuominen | 55:15 | ||
873 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +23:13 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 55:18 | ||
874 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +23:15 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 55:20 | ||
875 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +23:15 | Hanna Riski | 55:20 | ||
876 | OK Torfinn (432) | +23:17 | Evelina Folkesson | 55:22 | ||
877 | ARSA (1262) | +23:19 | Sanita Vilcina | 55:24 | ||
878 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +23:20 | Lisen Edlund | 55:25 | ||
879 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +23:26 | Ritva Kajava | 55:31 | ||
880 | Lynx 5 (309) | +23:31 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 55:36 | ||
881 | RaKiNa (488) | +23:32 | Anna Alanen | 55:37 | ||
882 | Tapiiri (1254) | +23:33 | Sonja Vilpas | 55:38 | ||
883 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +23:35 | Sanni Toivanen | 55:40 | ||
884 | Varmapummi (891) | +23:36 | Laura-Maria Saarinen | 55:41 | ||
885 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +23:38 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 55:43 | ||
886 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +23:41 | Marjo Koistinen | 55:46 | ||
887 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +23:42 | Ilona Välimaa | 55:47 | ||
888 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +23:47 | Jurate Uleviciene | 55:52 | ||
889 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +23:48 | Johanna Aho | 55:53 | ||
890 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +23:49 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 55:54 | ||
891 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +23:50 | Satu Pöntiö | 55:55 | ||
892 | Firstbeat (884) | +23:52 | Niina Karstunen | 55:57 | ||
893 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +23:52 | Sanni Fagerroth | 55:57 | ||
894 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +23:54 | Anu Oksanen | 55:59 | ||
895 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +23:55 | Teija Luoto | 56:00 | ||
896 | Neurorient (1140) | +23:58 | Anu Kaskinen | 56:03 | ||
897 | B-Tiimi (875) | +23:58 | Emmi Nuutinen | 56:03 | ||
898 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +24:00 | Johanna Tervakangas | 56:05 | ||
899 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +24:01 | Kaisa Snell | 56:06 | ||
900 | Lyylit (1168) | +24:01 | Johanna Jaakkola | 56:06 | ||
901 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +24:02 | Elina Kirvelä | 56:07 | ||
902 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +24:04 | Heli Meriläinen | 56:09 | ||
903 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +24:05 | Johanna Halla-aho | 56:10 | ||
904 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +24:06 | Miia Seilonen | 56:11 | ||
905 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +24:08 | Riikka Ylönen | 56:13 | ||
906 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +24:09 | Ebba Westerberg | 56:14 | ||
907 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +24:10 | Sarianna Saksa | 56:15 | ||
908 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +24:12 | Hanna Samposalo | 56:17 | ||
909 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1079) | +24:13 | Suvi Kuoppala | 56:18 | ||
910 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +24:15 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:20 | ||
911 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +24:16 | Maija Isoaho | 56:21 | ||
912 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +24:22 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 56:27 | ||
913 | INUS (381) | +24:23 | Nadezda Levicheva | 56:28 | ||
914 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +24:24 | Mia Gustafsson | 56:29 | ||
915 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +24:26 | Mari Kerkola | 56:31 | ||
916 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +24:27 | Terhi Mäntylä | 56:32 | ||
917 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +24:30 | Olga Tuominen | 56:35 | ||
918 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +24:31 | Sari Saavalainen | 56:36 | ||
919 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +24:32 | Päivi Haavisto | 56:37 | ||
920 | OK Sandensände (590) | +24:34 | Paulina Hoffman | 56:39 | ||
921 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +24:35 | Petra Ruuth | 56:40 | ||
922 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1230) | +24:35 | Johanna Naatula | 56:40 | ||
923 | Heinon leidit (732) | +24:37 | Sanna Heino | 56:42 | ||
924 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +24:41 | Henna Saarinen | 56:46 | ||
925 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +24:41 | Maria Tiusanen | 56:46 | ||
926 | Fujitsu (843) | +24:42 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 56:47 | ||
927 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +24:45 | Hanna Seppä | 56:50 | ||
928 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +24:45 | Anne Barsk | 56:50 | ||
929 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +24:47 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 56:52 | ||
930 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +24:47 | Niina Riissanen | 56:52 | ||
931 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +24:49 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 56:54 | ||
932 | Tema Jano (761) | +24:51 | Jaana Timonen | 56:56 | ||
933 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +24:52 | anni ahvonen | 56:57 | ||
934 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +24:54 | Tanja Helle | 56:59 | ||
935 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +24:55 | Jaana Koskinen | 57:00 | ||
936 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +24:56 | Hanna Ek | 57:01 | ||
937 | Supankävijät (1097) | +24:57 | Maria Olkku | 57:02 | ||
938 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +24:58 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 57:03 | ||
939 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +25:00 | Raija Sarkki | 57:05 | ||
940 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +25:01 | Mirva Nummila | 57:06 | ||
941 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +25:02 | Roosa Marttinen | 57:07 | ||
942 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +25:03 | Christina Lönnberg | 57:08 | ||
943 | Suunta-Veikot (298) | +25:04 | Milka Haverinen | 57:09 | ||
944 | Suopursut (659) | +25:04 | Maija Virta | 57:09 | ||
945 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +25:05 | Tuula Helin | 57:10 | ||
946 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +25:06 | Seija Jussinniemi | 57:11 | ||
947 | Raitasukat (1135) | +25:08 | Heli Pessala | 57:13 | ||
948 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +25:09 | Elina Ruha | 57:14 | ||
949 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +25:10 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 57:15 | ||
950 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +25:11 | Erika Harjumäki | 57:16 | ||
951 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +25:12 | Nina Latva | 57:17 | ||
952 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +25:14 | Hanne Haapiainen | 57:19 | ||
953 | HEHKU (1306) | +25:15 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 57:20 | ||
954 | Rastihaukat (527) | +25:16 | Ronja Witick | 57:21 | ||
955 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +25:17 | Mari Varis | 57:22 | ||
956 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +25:19 | Anna Kosonen | 57:24 | ||
957 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +25:20 | Siru Sallinen | 57:25 | ||
958 | OK Kristina 2 (1195) | +25:24 | Viveka Flöijer | 57:29 | ||
959 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +25:30 | Outi Ala-Sipilä | 57:35 | ||
960 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +25:31 | Angelina Shmidt | 57:36 | ||
961 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +25:33 | Satu Alhojärvi | 57:38 | ||
962 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +25:34 | Susanna Valtonen | 57:39 | ||
963 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1041) | +25:35 | Sonja Mörsky | 57:40 | ||
964 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +25:36 | Sanna Torniainen | 57:41 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +25:38 | Hanna Kylmälä | 57:43 | ||
966 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +25:39 | Lotta Konttas | 57:44 | ||
967 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +25:40 | Päivi Peltonen | 57:45 | ||
968 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +25:40 | Kirsi Vinnikka | 57:45 | ||
969 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +25:42 | Susanna Suokko | 57:47 | ||
970 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +25:43 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 57:48 | ||
971 | Team Westas (1387) | +25:44 | Satu Kekkonen | 57:49 | ||
972 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +25:49 | Nina Lietsa | 57:54 | ||
973 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +25:51 | Aiva Lake | 57:56 | ||
974 | Laitilan Jyske (326) | +25:54 | Tarja Lammila | 57:59 | ||
975 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +25:54 | Tea Pajarinen | 57:59 | ||
976 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +25:57 | Maija Säisä | 58:02 | ||
977 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +25:58 | Niina Pekkala | 58:03 | ||
978 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +25:59 | Tarja Miettinen | 58:04 | ||
979 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +26:02 | Sanni Kettunen | 58:07 | ||
980 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +26:04 | Eerika Patrakka | 58:09 | ||
981 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +26:06 | Kaisa Hietala | 58:11 | ||
982 | H3M (1284) | +26:08 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 58:13 | ||
983 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +26:09 | Päivi Partanen | 58:14 | ||
984 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (362) | +26:09 | Tiina Kiri | 58:14 | ||
985 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +26:11 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 58:16 | ||
986 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +26:18 | Sara Peltonen | 58:23 | ||
987 | RaKiNa 3 (1268) | +26:21 | Maija-Liisa Laukkanen | 58:26 | ||
988 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +26:24 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 58:29 | ||
989 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +26:26 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 58:31 | ||
990 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +26:29 | Helena Lappala | 58:34 | ||
991 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +26:37 | Maria Taanila | 58:42 | ||
992 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (535) | +26:38 | ANNA KUZINA | 58:43 | ||
993 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +26:41 | Anne Korhonen | 58:46 | ||
994 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +26:41 | Henna Breilin | 58:46 | ||
995 | Matrix (1249) | +26:41 | Maija Karesvuori | 58:46 | ||
996 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +26:42 | Henna Hirvonen | 58:47 | ||
997 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +26:44 | Hanna Knuuti | 58:49 | ||
998 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +26:44 | Riina Ilomäki | 58:49 | ||
999 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +26:45 | Hilda Mattsson | 58:50 | ||
1000 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +26:47 | Ulrika Kamila | 58:52 | ||
1001 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +26:48 | Iida Hämäläinen | 58:53 | ||
1002 | Åkermarcks (685) | +26:49 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 58:54 | ||
1003 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +26:50 | Anne Mänty | 58:55 | ||
1004 | Kela (1305) | +26:52 | Maria Kautto | 58:57 | ||
1005 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +26:52 | Alena Zrelina | 58:57 | ||
1006 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +26:55 | Elina Lähde | 59:00 | ||
1007 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +26:57 | Päivi Tolonen | 59:02 | ||
1008 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +27:05 | Riikka Talvitie | 59:10 | ||
1009 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +27:13 | Tellervo Uusitalo | 59:18 | ||
1010 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +27:13 | Kaija Tylli | 59:18 | ||
1011 | MissMä Oon (628) | +27:16 | Taina Vuorio | 59:21 | ||
1012 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +27:16 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 59:21 | ||
1013 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +27:17 | Laura Pietilä | 59:22 | ||
1014 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +27:24 | Kati Niemelä | 59:29 | ||
1015 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +27:26 | Tuula Rajander | 59:31 | ||
1016 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +27:31 | Petra Virtala | 59:36 | ||
1017 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +27:41 | Ilona Poljakova | 59:46 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (840) | +27:44 | Tarja Kinnunen | 59:49 | ||
1019 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +27:45 | Ritva Ryynänen | 59:50 | ||
1020 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +27:49 | Ekaterina Tyuleneva | 59:54 | ||
1021 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +27:55 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:00:00 | ||
1022 | Sappi Kirkniemi (1031) | +27:55 | Raija Hänninen | 1:00:00 | ||
1023 | Venla Racing (1351) | +27:57 | Tuula Pirinen | 1:00:02 | ||
1024 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +28:00 | Anna Vuori | 1:00:05 | ||
1025 | Navi 6 (821) | +28:00 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:00:05 | ||
1026 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +28:01 | Kristine Berzina | 1:00:06 | ||
1027 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +28:02 | Heidi Rintanen | 1:00:07 | ||
1028 | REAL Team (1067) | +28:03 | Kirsti Kaijansinkko | 1:00:08 | ||
1029 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +28:04 | Enni Peltola | 1:00:09 | ||
1030 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +28:08 | Tuija Aho | 1:00:13 | ||
1031 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +28:08 | Heli Virtanen | 1:00:13 | ||
1032 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +28:12 | Saija Kotala | 1:00:17 | ||
1033 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +28:13 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:00:18 | ||
1034 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +28:15 | Minna Rokkila | 1:00:20 | ||
1035 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +28:19 | Marja Kuuteri-Kallio | 1:00:24 | ||
1036 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +28:21 | Mari Holmroos | 1:00:26 | ||
1037 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +28:23 | Miia Tikkunen | 1:00:28 | ||
1038 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +28:34 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:00:39 | ||
1039 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +28:36 | Ilona Kilupa | 1:00:41 | ||
1040 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +28:43 | Maarit Niemi | 1:00:48 | ||
1041 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +28:45 | Kaisa Launokorpi | 1:00:50 | ||
1042 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +28:49 | Anne Isokangas | 1:00:54 | ||
1043 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +28:51 | Outi Lappi | 1:00:56 | ||
1044 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +28:54 | Paula Jaskari | 1:00:59 | ||
1045 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +29:09 | Anne Pannula | 1:01:14 | ||
1046 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +29:11 | Tiina Suikkanen | 1:01:16 | ||
1047 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +29:12 | Anna Saarinen | 1:01:17 | ||
1048 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +29:14 | Paula Lappalainen | 1:01:19 | ||
1049 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +29:18 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:01:23 | ||
1050 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +29:24 | Tiina Peltoniemi | 1:01:29 | ||
1051 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +29:31 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:01:36 | ||
1052 | Lost (851) | +29:32 | Ulla Sellman | 1:01:37 | ||
1053 | Mumman mussukat (1359) | +29:34 | Satu Hietala | 1:01:39 | ||
1054 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +29:35 | Annika Paitula | 1:01:40 | ||
1055 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1084) | +29:36 | Heli Tiainen | 1:01:41 | ||
1056 | Team RANE (1130) | +29:36 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:01:41 | ||
1057 | Team Rantala (779) | +29:39 | Minna Rantala | 1:01:44 | ||
1058 | Kiriharakat (999) | +29:41 | Janna Koivisto | 1:01:46 | ||
1059 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +29:42 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:01:47 | ||
1060 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +29:44 | Tiina Koponen | 1:01:49 | ||
1061 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +29:46 | Raija Pystynen | 1:01:51 | ||
1062 | Kangasala SK 10 (619) | +29:48 | Hanna-Kaisa Heinonen | 1:01:53 | ||
1063 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +29:49 | Tuija Leppämäki | 1:01:54 | ||
1064 | Dream Team (893) | +29:49 | Sirkka Karonen | 1:01:54 | ||
1065 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +29:52 | Katja Sirola | 1:01:57 | ||
1066 | Team Hame (1141) | +29:54 | Mervi Liedes | 1:01:59 | ||
1067 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +30:19 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:02:24 | ||
1068 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +30:20 | Mari Niemi | 1:02:25 | ||
1069 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +30:22 | Taija Tapaninen | 1:02:27 | ||
1070 | KaHJoS (1229) | +30:24 | Soila Kouvonen | 1:02:29 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +30:26 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:02:31 | ||
1072 | Navi 5 (1048) | +30:29 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:02:34 | ||
1073 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +30:34 | Tiina Laaksonen | 1:02:39 | ||
1074 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +30:36 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:02:41 | ||
1075 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +30:38 | Leena Heikkinen | 1:02:43 | ||
1076 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +30:39 | Merja Sundman | 1:02:44 | ||
1077 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +30:43 | Piia Kyrönlahti | 1:02:48 | ||
1078 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +30:43 | Elina Oksa | 1:02:48 | ||
1079 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +30:45 | Maarit Kukkohovi | 1:02:50 | ||
1080 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +30:47 | Sanna Kurki | 1:02:52 | ||
1081 | Navi 8 (721) | +30:48 | Satu Taipale | 1:02:53 | ||
1082 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (993) | +30:50 | Ida Sara-aho | 1:02:55 | ||
1083 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +30:51 | Elina Ahvonen | 1:02:56 | ||
1084 | London Ladies (836) | +31:04 | Alison Saunders | 1:03:09 | ||
1085 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +31:04 | Henni Hiirsalmi | 1:03:09 | ||
1086 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +31:06 | Heidi Maaniittu | 1:03:11 | ||
1087 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +31:10 | Raili Numminen | 1:03:15 | ||
1088 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +31:12 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:03:17 | ||
1089 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +31:13 | Riikka Pöntinen | 1:03:18 | ||
1090 | Valio (1317) | +31:14 | Kaisa-Maria Korkeamäki | 1:03:19 | ||
1091 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +31:15 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:03:20 | ||
1092 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +31:16 | Laura Vierimaa | 1:03:21 | ||
1093 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +31:17 | Riina Hakala | 1:03:22 | ||
1094 | Painavat Naiset (1216) | +31:17 | Maija Blomqvist | 1:03:22 | ||
1095 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +31:20 | Päivi Helen | 1:03:25 | ||
1096 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +31:20 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 1:03:25 | ||
1097 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +31:22 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:03:27 | ||
1098 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +31:24 | Annemari Kovalainen | 1:03:29 | ||
1099 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +31:26 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:03:31 | ||
1100 | Irmat (1158) | +31:27 | Marika Valo | 1:03:32 | ||
1101 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +31:31 | Petra Kokko | 1:03:36 | ||
1102 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +31:35 | Reetta Kettunen | 1:03:40 | ||
1103 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +31:36 | Anniina Rantala | 1:03:41 | ||
1104 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +31:55 | Sanna Erämo | 1:04:00 | ||
1105 | Sisuhirvetmäkikunnalla 3 (852) | +31:59 | Julia Hirvikoski | 1:04:04 | ||
1106 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +32:05 | Randi Nilstad | 1:04:10 | ||
1107 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +32:06 | Marjukka Mattila | 1:04:11 | ||
1108 | Stronger Together (647) | +32:07 | Kaisa Niku | 1:04:12 | ||
1109 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +32:09 | Satu Pulkkinen | 1:04:14 | ||
1110 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +32:10 | Heli Hyttinen | 1:04:15 | ||
1111 | IL Tyrving 6 (1371) | +32:10 | Live Ytrehus | 1:04:15 | ||
1112 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +32:12 | Satu Meriluoto | 1:04:17 | ||
1113 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +32:13 | Minna Kiiso | 1:04:18 | ||
1114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +32:14 | Ira Kantelinen | 1:04:19 | ||
1115 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +32:20 | Kirsi Häikiö | 1:04:25 | ||
1116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +32:23 | Milla Seppä | 1:04:28 | ||
1117 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +32:23 | Jenni Lehti | 1:04:28 | ||
1118 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +32:29 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:04:34 | ||
1119 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +32:30 | Leena Vasara | 1:04:35 | ||
1120 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +32:32 | Liisa Tiihonen | 1:04:37 | ||
1121 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +32:33 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 1:04:38 | ||
1122 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +32:35 | Amanda Suomäki | 1:04:40 | ||
1123 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +32:35 | Jane Pulford | 1:04:40 | ||
1124 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +32:37 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:04:42 | ||
1125 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +33:03 | Päivi Varmavuo | 1:05:08 | ||
1126 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +33:05 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:05:10 | ||
1127 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +33:07 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:05:12 | ||
1128 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +33:09 | Virpi Taipele | 1:05:14 | ||
1129 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +33:10 | Sallamari Koskinen | 1:05:15 | ||
1130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +33:11 | Tarja Taipale | 1:05:16 | ||
1131 | Tirpat (1037) | +33:14 | Minna Tiainen | 1:05:19 | ||
1132 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +33:15 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:05:20 | ||
1133 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1058) | +33:18 | Sirja Karru | 1:05:23 | ||
1134 | Functio Laesa (833) | +33:37 | Susanna Jaatinen | 1:05:42 | ||
1135 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +34:01 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:06:06 | ||
1136 | Team Kähö (876) | +34:20 | Anna Kähö | 1:06:25 | ||
1137 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +34:22 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:06:27 | ||
1138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +34:25 | Sanna Halme | 1:06:30 | ||
1139 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +34:25 | Mari Markkula | 1:06:30 | ||
1140 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +34:26 | Pauliina Manninen | 1:06:31 | ||
1141 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +34:28 | Annukka Kyntömaa | 1:06:33 | ||
1142 | EräilyKerä (917) | +34:29 | Terhi Anttila | 1:06:34 | ||
1143 | Team KiKi (1038) | +34:32 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 1:06:37 | ||
1144 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +34:33 | Hanna Bister | 1:06:38 | ||
1145 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +34:48 | Erika Biskop | 1:06:53 | ||
1146 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +34:51 | Katja Iivonen | 1:06:56 | ||
1147 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +34:55 | Emma Vieno | 1:07:00 | ||
1148 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +34:56 | Pernilla Sundvik | 1:07:01 | ||
1149 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +35:05 | Miia Turto | 1:07:10 | ||
1150 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +35:06 | Laura Rossi | 1:07:11 | ||
1151 | Lamkazing (1337) | +35:08 | Riitta Välttilä | 1:07:13 | ||
1152 | Hankkija (981) | +35:10 | Taina Salminen | 1:07:15 | ||
1153 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +35:10 | Liisa Holma | 1:07:15 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +35:11 | Katja Siberg | 1:07:16 | ||
1155 | Pilkut (1192) | +35:12 | Anni Immonen | 1:07:17 | ||
1156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +35:14 | Olga Hannunen | 1:07:19 | ||
1157 | Samoilijat (1163) | +35:14 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:07:19 | ||
1158 | Team ESSV (1057) | +35:16 | Jonna Silvo | 1:07:21 | ||
1159 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +35:18 | Anne Kantola | 1:07:23 | ||
1160 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +35:21 | Jenni Jarkko | 1:07:26 | ||
1161 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +35:24 | Lotta Walden | 1:07:29 | ||
1162 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +35:41 | Katariina Larionova | 1:07:46 | ||
1163 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +35:43 | Satu Krok | 1:07:48 | ||
1164 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +35:46 | Leila Eklöv | 1:07:51 | ||
1165 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +35:58 | Sari Sundbäck-Määttä | 1:08:03 | ||
1166 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +36:00 | Pihla Havukainen | 1:08:05 | ||
1167 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1237) | +36:13 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 1:08:18 | ||
1168 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +36:14 | Eeva Tanska | 1:08:19 | ||
1169 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +36:16 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 1:08:21 | ||
1170 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1072) | +36:17 | Päivi Alitalo | 1:08:22 | ||
1171 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +36:25 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:08:30 | ||
1172 | SLAK (1142) | +36:34 | Sanni Siltala | 1:08:39 | ||
1173 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +36:36 | Annika Korhonen | 1:08:41 | ||
1174 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +36:39 | Krista Polmio | 1:08:44 | ||
1175 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +36:41 | Niemi Tiia | 1:08:46 | ||
1176 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +36:42 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 1:08:47 | ||
1177 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +36:45 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 1:08:50 | ||
1178 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +36:46 | Mia Perälä | 1:08:51 | ||
1179 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +37:04 | Airi Mäkinen | 1:09:09 | ||
1180 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +37:05 | Saana Siljander | 1:09:10 | ||
1181 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +37:06 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:09:11 | ||
1182 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +37:10 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 1:09:15 | ||
1183 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +37:10 | Riikka Javanainen | 1:09:15 | ||
1184 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +37:12 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 1:09:17 | ||
1185 | Puumamat (945) | +37:13 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:09:18 | ||
1186 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +37:15 | Terhi Anttila | 1:09:20 | ||
1187 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +37:15 | Liisa Manninen | 1:09:20 | ||
1188 | Turun NMKY (528) | +37:17 | Katja Auvinen | 1:09:22 | ||
1189 | Messäntähen (1302) | +37:18 | Satu Wirkkala | 1:09:23 | ||
1190 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +37:18 | Salla Nurkka | 1:09:23 | ||
1191 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +37:24 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:09:29 | ||
1192 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +37:43 | Arja Saari | 1:09:48 | ||
1193 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1092) | +37:44 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:09:49 | ||
1194 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +37:46 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:09:51 | ||
1195 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +38:07 | Sanna Hilska | 1:10:12 | ||
1196 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +38:11 | Katri Peltomäki | 1:10:16 | ||
1197 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1210) | +38:17 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:10:22 | ||
1198 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +38:18 | Mari Sulkava-Tuominen | 1:10:23 | ||
1199 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +38:19 | Rita Stubb | 1:10:24 | ||
1200 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +38:21 | Helena Espo | 1:10:26 | ||
1201 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +38:22 | Elma Haavisto | 1:10:27 | ||
1202 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +38:30 | Jenni Muller | 1:10:35 | ||
1203 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +38:42 | Hannaleena Riikonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1204 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +38:45 | Reija Laine | 1:10:50 | ||
1205 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +38:51 | Hannele Koskela | 1:10:56 | ||
1206 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +38:55 | Inguna Kupca | 1:11:00 | ||
1207 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +39:05 | Teija Vehola | 1:11:10 | ||
1208 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +39:37 | Eliisa Lotsari | 1:11:42 | ||
1209 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +39:38 | Saija Rantanen | 1:11:43 | ||
1210 | Nixu (996) | +39:40 | Kristiina Märtin | 1:11:45 | ||
1211 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +39:41 | Sari Metsämuuronen | 1:11:46 | ||
1212 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1207) | +39:46 | Mari Kivinen | 1:11:51 | ||
1213 | Santen 2 (1227) | +39:50 | Gitte Määttä | 1:11:55 | ||
1214 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +39:53 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:11:58 | ||
1215 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +39:55 | Aila Pajunen | 1:12:00 | ||
1216 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +39:55 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:12:00 | ||
1217 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +40:02 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:12:07 | ||
1218 | Kilpparit (1280) | +40:05 | Heidi Kilpiäinen | 1:12:10 | ||
1219 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +40:06 | Mervi Juntunen | 1:12:11 | ||
1220 | Lune Forening (1325) | +40:07 | Miia Parkkinen | 1:12:12 | ||
1221 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +40:10 | Katri Huhtala | 1:12:15 | ||
1222 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +40:19 | Anna Veijalainen | 1:12:24 | ||
1223 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +40:23 | Liisa Saastamoinen | 1:12:28 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +40:40 | Tekla Kivistö | 1:12:45 | ||
1225 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +40:40 | Hanna Leinamo | 1:12:45 | ||
1226 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +40:45 | Kati Hynynen | 1:12:50 | ||
1227 | Sihti hukassa (1113) | +40:46 | Ida Luotonen | 1:12:51 | ||
1228 | Puumientappajat (825) | +40:47 | Iida Pyymäki | 1:12:52 | ||
1229 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +40:52 | Mari Tuomisto | 1:12:57 | ||
1230 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +40:55 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:13:00 | ||
1231 | Cursus alternus (1024) | +40:59 | Maria Kallio | 1:13:04 | ||
1232 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (773) | +41:08 | Sanni Saramäki | 1:13:13 | ||
1233 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +41:09 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 1:13:14 | ||
1234 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +41:12 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:13:17 | ||
1235 | Mega MESS (1222) | +41:13 | Elina Parri | 1:13:18 | ||
1236 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +41:25 | Sanna Saarimaa | 1:13:30 | ||
1237 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +41:28 | Henna Virkkala | 1:13:33 | ||
1238 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +41:36 | Anna-Maija Laakso | 1:13:41 | ||
1239 | Futurice (968) | +41:41 | Jaana Olsson | 1:13:46 | ||
1240 | Hutittaret (1046) | +41:43 | Päivi Nuora | 1:13:48 | ||
1241 | Melkein Oikein (1290) | +41:56 | Elina Lähteenmäki | 1:14:01 | ||
1242 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +41:58 | Emmi Latvala | 1:14:03 | ||
1243 | Variksenmarja Metsätähdet (1266) | +42:00 | Sofia Nordström | 1:14:05 | ||
1244 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +42:00 | Liisa Ewart | 1:14:05 | ||
1245 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +42:01 | Liisa Suominen | 1:14:06 | ||
1246 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +42:04 | Suvi Monni | 1:14:09 | ||
1247 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +42:04 | Hannele Pöykkölä | 1:14:09 | ||
1248 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +42:08 | Outi Huhtala | 1:14:13 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +42:09 | Anna Mykkänen | 1:14:14 | ||
1250 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +42:10 | Marianne Pellikka | 1:14:15 | ||
1251 | FinanceGirls (794) | +42:11 | Daniela Ekholm | 1:14:16 | ||
1252 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +42:20 | Laura Netshajev | 1:14:25 | ||
1253 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +42:21 | Tarja Haahti | 1:14:26 | ||
1254 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +42:24 | Anne Rissanen | 1:14:29 | ||
1255 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +42:24 | Jonna Riikonen | 1:14:29 | ||
1256 | Rastikertut (1100) | +42:40 | Kaisu Vuokko | 1:14:45 | ||
1257 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +43:06 | Maija Martikainen | 1:15:11 | ||
1258 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +43:09 | Ulla-Maija Luoma | 1:15:14 | ||
1259 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1377) | +43:09 | Heli Rasimus | 1:15:14 | ||
1260 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +43:17 | Teija Sahlström | 1:15:22 | ||
1261 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +43:19 | Jaana Martikainen | 1:15:24 | ||
1262 | Emitemut (817) | +43:20 | Tiina Markkanen | 1:15:25 | ||
1263 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1025) | +43:27 | Johanna Jukka | 1:15:32 | ||
1264 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +43:28 | Leena Kevätkylä | 1:15:33 | ||
1265 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +43:31 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 1:15:36 | ||
1266 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +43:35 | Tiina Hallikainen | 1:15:40 | ||
1267 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +43:42 | Arja Laurila | 1:15:47 | ||
1268 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +43:45 | Marjut Laitinen | 1:15:50 | ||
1269 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +43:50 | Tiina Mäki | 1:15:55 | ||
1270 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +43:55 | Martta Jämsen | 1:16:00 | ||
1271 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +44:01 | Tanja Hämäläinen | 1:16:06 | ||
1272 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +44:02 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:16:07 | ||
1273 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +44:47 | Anu Porkka | 1:16:52 | ||
1274 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +44:49 | Nina Suontausta | 1:16:54 | ||
1275 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +46:03 | Taina Wirberg | 1:18:08 | ||
1276 | Rauman flikat (979) | +46:05 | Anne Raikunen | 1:18:10 | ||
1277 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (881) | +46:06 | Irmeli Elomäki | 1:18:11 | ||
1278 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +46:08 | Sanna Vainikka | 1:18:13 | ||
1279 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +46:26 | Mette Spangberg | 1:18:31 | ||
1280 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +46:45 | Sofia Oijala | 1:18:50 | ||
1281 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +46:51 | Sanna Westerberg | 1:18:56 | ||
1282 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +46:58 | Päivi Tasa | 1:19:03 | ||
1283 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1065) | +47:02 | Leena Manner | 1:19:07 | ||
1284 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +47:10 | Soile Saari | 1:19:15 | ||
1285 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +47:25 | Anu Sillanpää | 1:19:30 | ||
1286 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (950) | +47:37 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:19:42 | ||
1287 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +48:50 | Katja Hennier | 1:20:55 | ||
1288 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +48:52 | Liisi Pietilä | 1:20:57 | ||
1289 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +48:56 | Ulla Kallio | 1:21:01 | ||
1290 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +49:00 | Marjo Salonen | 1:21:05 | ||
1291 | Aina perillä (992) | +49:52 | Sari Pihlaja | 1:21:57 | ||
1292 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +50:19 | Satu Kuivalainen | 1:22:24 | ||
1293 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +50:51 | Mari Pitkänen | 1:22:56 | ||
1294 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +52:46 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:24:51 | ||
1295 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +54:08 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | 1:26:13 | ||
1296 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +54:14 | Kirsi Ratinen | 1:26:19 | ||
1297 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +54:32 | Hannele Bäck | 1:26:37 | ||
1298 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +54:58 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:27:03 | ||
1299 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +55:19 | Anni Kärki | 1:27:24 | ||
1300 | Harhailevat HHS-hiihtäjät (1286) | +55:25 | Seija Sauru | 1:27:30 | ||
1301 | OpusCapita (1094) | +55:28 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 1:27:33 | ||
1302 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla 2 (1322) | +55:28 | Sanna Juutinen | 1:27:33 | ||
1303 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +55:30 | Veera Kojo | 1:27:35 | ||
1304 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +56:27 | Noora Liljanto | 1:28:32 | ||
1305 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +58:26 | Jonna Martti | 1:30:31 | ||
1306 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +1:04:22 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:36:27 | ||
1307 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +1:04:24 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:36:29 | ||
1308 | Modum OL 2 (440) | +1:04:29 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:36:34 | ||
1309 | Kraftens Mamma 4 (1095) | +1:04:57 | Solveig Hjelle | 1:37:02 | ||
1310 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +1:04:59 | Kirsi Hukka | 1:37:04 | ||
1311 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +1:05:01 | Maija Autio | 1:37:06 | ||
1312 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (963) | +1:05:02 | Marjaana Ahven | 1:37:07 | ||
1313 | Navi 7 (770) | +1:05:03 | Johanna Suutari | 1:37:08 | ||
1314 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +1:05:05 | Kaija Seppälä | 1:37:10 | ||
1315 | Rastihaukat 2 (1270) | +1:05:09 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:37:14 | ||
1316 | LKS (1093) | +1:05:20 | Janita Allekotte | 1:37:25 | ||
1317 | Louna KICK (1279) | +1:05:22 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 1:37:27 | ||
1318 | Luxus (1126) | +1:09:54 | Tiina Vuosku | 1:41:59 | ||
1319 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +1:10:03 | Anu Rinne | 1:42:08 | ||
1320 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +1:10:40 | Sirpa Lintunen | 1:42:45 | ||
1321 | Epilän Esa 2 (1203) | +1:12:11 | Salla Maijala | 1:44:16 | ||
1322 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +1:13:29 | Jutta Virolainen | 1:45:34 | ||
1323 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +1:13:29 | Kati Seppänen | 1:45:34 | ||
1324 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +1:13:43 | Emma Ylistalo | 1:45:48 | ||
1325 | Murmelit (1070) | +1:13:48 | Heli Mikkola | 1:45:53 | ||
1326 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +1:13:48 | Noora Määttä | 1:45:53 | ||
1327 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +1:13:50 | Minna Tyrmi | 1:45:55 | ||
1328 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +1:13:53 | Anu Seppä | 1:45:58 | ||
1329 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +1:14:10 | Emilia Tulla | 1:46:15 | ||
1330 | Siskokset KK (970) | +1:16:06 | Noora Kuikka | 1:48:11 | ||
1331 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +1:17:03 | Meri Seistola | 1:49:08 | ||
1332 | Selkien Sisu (1172) | +1:17:32 | Anna-Reetta Kontkanen | 1:49:37 | ||
1333 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:17:34 | Oona Huhtela | 1:49:39 | ||
1334 | Aron Haka (745) | +1:17:39 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | 1:49:44 | ||
1335 | Ihan OK (1218) | +1:17:39 | Hanna Monto | 1:49:44 | ||
1336 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +1:20:14 | Jaana Rummukainen | 1:52:19 | ||
1337 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +1:20:21 | Riikka Suutari | 1:52:26 | ||
1338 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +1:25:49 | Leena Rossi | 1:57:54 | ||
1339 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +1:25:50 | Leena Tamminen | 1:57:55 | ||
1340 | OP Etelä-Karjala (1112) | +1:33:39 | Kaija Sorsa | 2:05:44 | ||
1341 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +1:33:49 | Kati Mutikainen | 2:05:54 | ||
1342 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +1:33:51 | Elina Virnala | 2:05:56 | ||
1343 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +1:34:33 | Mia Sinisalo | 2:06:38 | ||
1344 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +1:35:03 | Tuija Laurikainen | 2:07:08 | ||
1345 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +2:00:47 | Anja Kytölä | 2:32:52 | ||
1346 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +2:02:25 | Mervi Ritokoski | 2:34:30 |