Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:05:09 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 33:10 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +5 | Sofia Haajanen | 33:08 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +18 | Lina Strand | 36:05 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +27 | Josefine Engström | 35:19 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +36 | Inga Dambe | 33:32 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +46 | Venla Harju | 33:43 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +46 | Helena Karlsson | 34:07 | ||
8 | MS Parma (15) | +2:43 | Tuulia Viberg | 37:23 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +3:12 | Elin Månsson | 36:07 | ||
10 | OK Linne (18) | +3:14 | Annika Billstam | 35:53 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +3:15 | Frida Hellstadius | 38:32 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +3:17 | Emma Bjessmo | 35:53 | ||
13 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +3:28 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 36:31 | ||
14 | Koovee (13) | +3:39 | Mia Niittynen | 36:37 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (23) | +3:44 | Matilda Andersson | 39:44 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +4:24 | Anastasia Trubkina | 36:48 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +4:54 | Pim Hedberg | 37:11 | ||
18 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +5:31 | Emma Johansson | 36:13 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (3) | +5:31 | Elsa Jansson | 34:49 | ||
20 | IGTISA (31) | +5:51 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 38:28 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +5:54 | Ida Haapala | 38:51 | ||
22 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +6:00 | Laura Leijola | 39:11 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:20 | Julia Gross | 38:34 | ||
24 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +6:26 | Lena Eliasson | 39:04 | ||
25 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +6:38 | Ronja Jungåker | 36:27 | ||
26 | OK Orion (29) | +7:18 | Tilda Johansson | 35:19 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (39) | +7:28 | Joahnna Lönnkvist | 38:03 | ||
28 | OK Trian (70) | +7:29 | Katja von Schoultz | 39:40 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +7:31 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 39:07 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +7:34 | Jenni Laine | 38:09 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +7:47 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 36:45 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (9) | +7:47 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 36:24 | ||
33 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +8:22 | Lone Brochmann | 41:13 | ||
34 | Koovee 3 (110) | +8:52 | Ella Skog | 40:54 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (52) | +8:52 | Miina Kanko | 39:34 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +8:55 | Milja Väätäjä | 38:55 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +8:56 | Jennie Runesson | 39:22 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (61) | +8:59 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 41:43 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +9:01 | Saara Kukkonen | 41:17 | ||
40 | Lynx (36) | +9:11 | Karoliina Sundberg | 36:36 | ||
41 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +9:13 | Anasatsia Denisova | 39:57 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +9:50 | Annika Björk | 38:13 | ||
43 | Freidig SPK (482) | +10:03 | Frida Säther | 42:06 | ||
44 | Linköpings OK (41) | +10:16 | Therese Klintberg | 40:19 | ||
45 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:40 | Malin Sörensen | 36:45 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (27) | +10:52 | Laura Ahonen | 43:30 | ||
47 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:59 | Louise Markstedt | 41:27 | ||
48 | Hiisirasti (30) | +11:03 | Päivi Autio | 39:47 | ||
49 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +11:04 | Sara Jonsson | 39:44 | ||
50 | Lynx 2 (78) | +11:05 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 37:45 | ||
51 | IL Tyrving (315) | +11:07 | Ida A Tiltnes | 41:31 | ||
52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +11:08 | Tia Tarkiainen | 41:49 | ||
53 | Rastikarhut (43) | +11:12 | Elli Peltomäki | 44:01 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +11:21 | Alena Nedarova | 40:18 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +11:25 | Milla Mattila | 40:14 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +11:40 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 38:00 | ||
57 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +11:52 | Paula Iso-Markku | 39:04 | ||
58 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +12:00 | Sara Johansson | 39:30 | ||
59 | NTNUI (34) | +12:11 | Julie Störmer | 43:03 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (53) | +12:23 | Sanna Nymalm | 39:56 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +12:54 | Anni Heikkonen | 39:30 | ||
62 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +13:17 | Anni Valtonen | 40:00 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +13:20 | Minna Saarinen | 39:39 | ||
64 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +13:21 | Signe Klinting | 39:02 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +13:26 | Hanna Persson | 38:44 | ||
66 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +13:37 | Sari Saarijärvi | 41:13 | ||
67 | Asker SK (123) | +13:40 | Kaja Braten Lövald | 39:07 | ||
68 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +13:41 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 38:54 | ||
69 | Umeå OK (109) | +13:41 | Stina Nilsson | 39:18 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +13:42 | Caroline Finderup | 44:19 | ||
71 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +13:46 | Jenna Tulonen | 40:26 | ||
72 | OK Hällen (557) | +13:55 | Klara Novotna | 46:30 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +13:59 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 44:30 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +14:00 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 42:37 | ||
75 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +14:02 | Gina Granstedt | 44:33 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +14:07 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 41:59 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +14:08 | Andrea Svensson | 38:09 | ||
78 | OK Kompas (129) | +14:15 | Anastasiia Danylova | 41:41 | ||
79 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +14:17 | Jonna Juva | 46:08 | ||
80 | OK Tyr (100) | +14:24 | Lydia Martinsson | 42:18 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +14:38 | Raita Pakkanen | 43:18 | ||
82 | Konnerud IL (55) | +14:40 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 45:10 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +14:41 | Anna Moilanen | 43:20 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +14:54 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 43:33 | ||
85 | Varegg IL (154) | +14:56 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 43:19 | ||
86 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +14:57 | Ingvild Fleisje | 42:47 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (111) | +14:59 | Monica Boström | 42:44 | ||
88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +15:27 | Sara Granstedt | 40:56 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (50) | +15:29 | Anna Korolkova | 42:35 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +15:36 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 42:22 | ||
91 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +15:47 | Reetta Juvonen | 43:07 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +15:54 | Sara Kurth | 48:09 | ||
93 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +15:55 | Outi Hasu | 40:07 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +15:58 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 41:33 | ||
95 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +16:14 | Ilona Haarlaa | 42:34 | ||
96 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +16:47 | Tova Olsson | 44:43 | ||
97 | Täby OK (159) | +16:56 | Maria Gorczyca | 44:40 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (62) | +16:58 | Alexandra Forss | 44:01 | ||
99 | Rehns BK (90) | +16:58 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 46:21 | ||
100 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +17:08 | Silje Arntzen | 45:03 | ||
101 | OK77 (188) | +17:11 | Vivian Lindholm | 44:58 | ||
102 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +17:52 | Maria Brodin | 45:33 | ||
103 | OK Ravinen (91) | +17:53 | Moa Westblad | 46:17 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +18:09 | Roosa Metsola | 46:08 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (97) | +18:15 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 46:37 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +18:16 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 46:35 | ||
107 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +18:40 | Tiia Niemelä | 45:09 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +18:41 | Roosa Similä | 41:57 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +18:41 | Anni Liimatainen | 42:32 | ||
110 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +18:49 | Josefine Carlsson | 39:58 | ||
111 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +18:54 | Anastasia Botova | 43:31 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +19:01 | Melina Lahdenperä | 44:24 | ||
113 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +19:06 | Dora Szerencsi | 47:21 | ||
114 | Byåsen IL (88) | +19:24 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 47:21 | ||
115 | Frol IL (47) | +19:25 | Sara Profors | 45:56 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +19:27 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 43:25 | ||
117 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +19:29 | Johanna Kriikkula | 38:09 | ||
118 | OK Kapa (149) | +19:38 | Ieva Ruksane | 44:19 | ||
119 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +19:41 | Frida Vikström | 51:51 | ||
120 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +19:43 | Veronika Kortyleva | 39:23 | ||
121 | OK Fortuna (529) | +19:44 | Migle Susinskaite | 46:11 | ||
122 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +19:58 | Viivi Valkonen | 47:30 | ||
123 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +20:08 | Emma Viktorin | 46:25 | ||
124 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +20:14 | Aurora Moholth | 44:12 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +20:20 | Minna Ryyppö | 43:48 | ||
126 | OK Tranan (525) | +20:21 | Emma Nilsson | 50:54 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +20:25 | Anne Nurmi | 44:35 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +20:31 | Anu Tahvanainen | 44:46 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (59) | +20:40 | Sarah Persson | 49:44 | ||
130 | Nord West (85) | +20:50 | Inga Hafizova | 42:17 | ||
131 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +20:54 | Heta Virtanen | 47:43 | ||
132 | Navi (153) | +21:03 | Sanni Marttinen | 46:40 | ||
133 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +21:05 | Lena Nordlund | 42:43 | ||
134 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +21:07 | Erika Lindqvist | 48:14 | ||
135 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +21:09 | Lina Lång | 45:18 | ||
136 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +21:14 | Linnea Holmqvist | 51:15 | ||
137 | OK Milan (195) | +21:15 | Therese Korkeakoski | 46:13 | ||
138 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +21:53 | Lotta Sundblad | 51:51 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +22:02 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 45:12 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (102) | +22:04 | Roosa Pelkonen | 44:57 | ||
141 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +22:04 | Amanda Holmgren | 41:28 | ||
142 | Koovee 4 (133) | +22:10 | Iiris Taubert | 50:09 | ||
143 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +22:12 | Elise Josefsson | 42:20 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +22:34 | Elin Sundqvist | 45:31 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +22:40 | Pinja Koskinen | 49:15 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +22:41 | Lotta Välkki | 45:44 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +22:42 | Sofie Ohlsson | 42:54 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +22:48 | Erika Vilpponen | 44:55 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +22:52 | Eveliina Hasu | 46:48 | ||
150 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +24:12 | Alli Haavisto | 39:37 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +24:24 | Irene Turakainen | 50:47 | ||
152 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +24:33 | Akvile Preiksaite | 41:57 | ||
153 | OK Kolmården (222) | +24:38 | Julia Eriksson | 54:30 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +24:41 | Lilja Österman | 44:07 | ||
155 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +24:43 | Tatjana Eskolin | 44:26 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +24:46 | Miia Karetjoki | 44:25 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +24:56 | Janika Puikkonen | 44:37 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +25:18 | Astra Francke | 45:04 | ||
159 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +25:54 | Amanda Claesson | 47:23 | ||
160 | IF Femman (79) | +26:45 | Pernilla Tunis | 42:14 | ||
161 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +26:52 | Tanja Viskari | 44:03 | ||
162 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +27:03 | Reeta Kolkkala | 41:52 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +27:12 | Aurora Näsi | 47:24 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +27:19 | Åsa Franzen | 42:19 | ||
165 | Omega (117) | +27:42 | Maria Krylova | 44:17 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +27:55 | Miia Pakkala | 47:28 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +28:32 | Maija Raasakka | 44:37 | ||
168 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +28:34 | Tuulia Kivistö | 43:27 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +28:36 | Maija Ojanen | 43:03 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +28:48 | Lotten Sandn | 49:19 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +29:15 | Salla Pitkänen | 48:15 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +30:32 | Iida Savolainen | 49:38 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +30:44 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | 53:05 | ||
174 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +31:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 41:56 | ||
175 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +31:18 | Yana Sugak | 44:48 | ||
176 | O-girls (243) | +31:32 | Anna Savchenko | 46:27 | ||
177 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +31:34 | Kajsa Mattsson | 51:38 | ||
178 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +31:46 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 52:53 | ||
179 | OK Kape (351) | +31:52 | Marili Zimmermann | 45:16 | ||
180 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +31:54 | Linnea Andersson | 46:32 | ||
181 | OK Botnia (239) | +31:57 | Anneli Lövsund | 51:02 | ||
182 | Ainot (138) | +31:57 | Hannele Tiira | 51:00 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +32:20 | Neea Pohjamo | 51:48 | ||
184 | RasTiimi (285) | +32:23 | Aija Tilvis | 46:06 | ||
185 | White Nights SPb (416) | +32:30 | Irina Platonova | 51:31 | ||
186 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +32:37 | Virpi Korpi | 51:24 | ||
187 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +32:37 | Viivi Vesterinen | 55:51 | ||
188 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +32:39 | Agnes Westerberg | 53:06 | ||
189 | OK Meridians (170) | +32:59 | Ilze Buza | 47:03 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +33:01 | Anu Vainionpää | 50:09 | ||
191 | Lynx 3 (305) | +33:01 | Sini Närvä | 49:01 | ||
192 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +33:16 | Erja Sorri | 44:02 | ||
193 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +33:18 | Virpi Juutilainen | 48:15 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +33:23 | Heli Hartvik | 52:56 | ||
195 | Västerås SOK (131) | +33:25 | Elin Nallgård | 54:47 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (205) | +33:25 | Heidi Smeds | 50:29 | ||
197 | Nord West 3 (335) | +33:26 | VERONIKA RAEVA | 46:10 | ||
198 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +33:33 | Doris Kudre | 44:25 | ||
199 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +33:37 | Evelyn Wendelius | 48:56 | ||
200 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +33:38 | Marika Heinikangas | 46:23 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |