jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 9,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552)+2:40:02Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:57:53
    802FINVirvatulet (870)+2:40:07Outi Markki2:05:17
    803FINRitaripuiston Rasti (965)+2:40:09Hanne Siikavirta1:49:17
    804FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (1139)+2:40:14Minna Tahvanainen1:38:36
    805FINLynx 7 (567)+2:40:24Mira Mkel1:45:35
    806FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1017)+2:40:41Aija Haapala2:06:13
    807FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1162)+2:40:48Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:52:44
    808FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197)+2:41:09Kati Aaltonen2:14:36
    809RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1334)+2:42:31Kristina Kunina1:54:31
    810FINMulon Mantat (947)+2:42:41Nina Hirvonen1:28:10
    811FINRasti-Perni 2 (702)+2:42:56Paula Saari1:49:42
    812FINHalsuan Toivo (408)+2:43:03Terttu Kujala2:06:47
    813FINOK77 6 (860)+2:43:04Henrika Backman1:40:34
    814FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (699)+2:43:20Johanna Kosunen1:54:52
    815FINIisalmen Visa 2 (481)+2:43:30Anu Jaaranen1:53:18
    816FINHeinon leidit (732)+2:43:32Anna-Mari Heino1:53:31
    817FINAlajrven Ankkurit (882)+2:43:34Sannamari Purola1:36:48
    818FINSK Malmlund (1002)+2:43:43Milla Malmlund1:40:58
    819FINSalarasti (807)+2:43:47Anna Jrvinen1:40:08
    820FINKunnon mammat (1321)+2:43:50Johanna Herranen1:44:47
    821FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1260)+2:43:53Roosa Asunmaa1:46:30
    822FINOK Trian 11 (1157)+2:43:56Mirva Krum2:07:48
    823FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (848)+2:44:04Johanna Sillantie-Korja2:20:19
    824FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (839)+2:44:14Minna Piitulainen1:56:36
    825FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1169)+2:44:15Susanna Tommila1:51:26
    826FINViel kerran tytt (830)+2:44:24Pia Uotila2:00:17
    827FINSalotalot (1308)+2:44:26Anne Salomaa1:46:01
    828FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598)+2:44:42Hilleriikka Vaho2:02:55
    829FINMAP Medical Technologies (1199)+2:44:51Tuula Lahtinen1:47:50
    830FINLapuan Virki 4 (899)+2:45:01Sirpa Mahlanen - Peltola2:05:13
    831FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086)+2:45:02Maarit Lindstrm1:48:12
    832FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785)+2:45:04Pivi Anttonen1:36:06
    833FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (767)+2:45:05Telma Kaalimaa2:02:13
    834FINHiidenkadun Hurjat (715)+2:45:06Satu Rantanen1:50:42
    835FINTeam Rantala (779)+2:45:11Maj-Lis Rantala1:47:30
    836FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846)+2:45:13Nonna-Nina Mki1:38:53
    837LATARSA (1262)+2:45:15Inese Zigure1:57:48
    838FINTst on joku muuki menny (1281)+2:45:19Mirka Koivistoinen1:57:44
    839FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (804)+2:45:20Tuija Kilpelinen2:08:49
    840FINontrail.net (1027)+2:45:25Hanna Rosti1:55:54
    841FINSK Mortis 2 (1054)+2:45:30Mariella Anttila1:56:02
    842FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (871)+2:45:48Anne Karanta1:48:47
    843FINPihkaniskat 4 (898)+2:46:24Sophie Kriinen1:46:19
    844FINUlvilan Ura 2 (735)+2:46:33Johanna Haikonen1:52:42
    845FINPorvoon Urheilijat (758)+2:46:41Meri Rouhiainen2:20:41
    846FINIF Brahe 2 (1023)+2:46:42Elisabeth Stubb2:07:43
    847FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (956)+2:46:48Anni Raiko1:53:26
    848FINKorpisoturit (1174)+2:46:57Oili Juutila1:53:13
    849FINLammin Ski 2 (704)+2:47:04Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:54:00
    850NORKraftens Mamma 3 (1123)+2:47:06Ina Landro Svingheim1:39:56
    851FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1012)+2:47:22Riitta Hirvonen1:47:22
    852FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (656)+2:47:40Tanja Nyholm1:47:45
    853FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (957)+2:48:01Katri Pirinen1:49:35
    854FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1289)+2:48:10Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola2:12:14
    855FININUS (381)+2:48:28Irina Mineeva1:58:19
    856FINPVTUTKL (853)+2:48:52Liisa Korpi1:50:19
    857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538)+2:48:57Sanna Lousio1:43:10
    858FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083)+2:49:04Marja Streng2:06:36
    859FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845)+2:49:33Birgit Pivnranta2:05:03
    860FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (927)+2:49:43Eija Mmmi1:56:52
    861FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (964)+2:50:07Anna Mykknen1:57:43
    862FINOK Ostrobotnia (942)+2:50:14Piia Kolehmainen1:46:17
    863FINIhan hukassa (1346)+2:50:28Maarit Nieminen1:51:20
    864FINKemijrven Urheilijat (300)+2:51:06Riikka Perttunen1:43:18
    865FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078)+2:51:17Miina Hietala1:50:38
    866FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156)+2:51:21Elina Jrnefelt1:36:22
    867FINEksymss (1310)+2:51:23Minna Saukko1:58:05
    868FINTeam LounaKotkat (500)+2:51:25Tiina Majander1:39:27
    869FINLoimaan Jankko (717)+2:51:25Maria Markula2:02:22
    870FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816)+2:51:31Marika Damskgg1:46:29
    871FINOK Trian 9 (778)+2:51:35Anna Virtanen1:39:38
    872FINKato Mihin M Meen (1184)+2:51:37Anu Paukkunen1:52:42
    873FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (587)+2:51:38Sanna-Maija Kela1:58:40
    874FINSuunta Jurva (774)+2:51:43Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:44:46
    875FINKuhmalahden Kisa (849)+2:51:56Pauliina Seppl2:03:47
    876FINEspoon Akilles 9 (802)+2:52:00Tiina Andersen1:57:43
    877FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053)+2:52:08Iida Huhtanen2:02:51
    878FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1087)+2:52:12Anne Pollari1:52:22
    879FINSyneisen Salpa (865)+2:52:14Johanna Halme1:51:32
    880FINTeho Tytt (1050)+2:52:15Henna Karhu2:11:29
    881FINNrpes OK 3 (573)+2:52:24Minttu Mustonen2:18:07
    882FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (674)+2:52:27Veera Valkama2:11:00
    883FINPedienteering Turku (916)+2:52:31Anu Huurre1:52:44
    884FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677)+2:52:36Elina Uusimki2:12:21
    885FINAuran Vannas (862)+2:52:49Nora Niemi1:51:57
    886FINSito (920)+2:52:49Virpi Ansio1:44:59
    887FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (961)+2:52:51Tuija Salonsaari1:58:31
    888FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (1060)+2:52:53Mirva Muola1:41:26
    889FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213)+2:52:56Niina Hmlinen2:05:48
    890GBRLondon Ladies (836)+2:53:04Hilary Palmer1:54:00
    891FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (929)+2:53:28Anne Vinkanharju2:04:05
    892FINRastiketut 5 (976)+2:53:29Anne Leinonen2:09:24
    893FINKaHJoS (1229)+2:53:41Satu Soini1:41:35
    894LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (983)+2:54:34Anna Ornina2:19:34
    895FINHullut hoitsut (1326)+2:54:44Anu Rajala2:06:28
    896FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995)+2:55:58Sirkka Jaakkola1:55:24
    897FINHevikisu (933)+2:56:00Kirsi Vlimaa2:01:45
    898FINRasti 88 3 (913)+2:56:14Jonna Pakola1:42:09
    899FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1244)+2:56:23Terhi Teppo1:52:58
    900FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1107)+2:57:04Piia Tantarimki1:57:40
    901FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (755)+2:57:08Pivi Kylliinen1:48:03
    902FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (989)+2:57:17Hannele Uusitalo1:55:35
    903FINRaKiNa 2 (906)+2:57:18Riia Leppaho1:47:17
    904FINRastimamit (948)+2:57:21Pirjo Paananen2:02:44
    905FINPummiryhm (1006)+2:57:23Satu Alavalkama1:53:35
    906FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (697)+2:57:25Heidi Strang2:00:19
    907FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1120)+2:57:33Sanna Rauhansalo1:54:05
    908FINRaisu Lumous (658)+2:57:41Kristiina Ahlqvist1:53:08
    909FINKiipulasti (1349)+2:57:52Tiina Hirvonen1:58:16
    910FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (695)+2:58:12Sari Kohonen2:10:10
    911FINRastiStrutsit (1081)+2:58:27Evi Krpijoki2:18:51
    912FINRastisankarittaret (1009)+2:58:40Anni Helki1:54:47
    913FINPummin Suunta (786)+2:58:40Paula Heiskanen2:03:46
    914FINSoutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332)+2:59:00Katri Kettunen1:47:52
    915FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1042)+2:59:12Tiina Lecklin2:21:09
    916FINFinanceGirls (794)+2:59:15Teresa Kollanen1:30:10
    917ESTOK TON (480)+2:59:59Maris Roosipuu1:49:08
    918FINKela (1305)+3:00:02Sanna Laitinen2:02:43
    919FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (975)+3:00:21Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen2:00:37
    920FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565)+3:00:40Irja Yli-Eerola2:23:53
    921FINTapiiri (1254)+3:00:50Niina Lietzen2:05:21
    922FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (579)+3:01:07Leena Sippo1:52:34
    923FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1247)+3:01:26Marja-Liisa Salonen1:44:38
    924FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (629)+3:01:30Miina Pajuoja2:15:51
    925FINHintsusti OK (1245)+3:01:50Paula-Kaisa Leppnen1:59:19
    926FINRasti-Nokia 4 (678)+3:01:51Leena Koivuniemi1:55:25
    927FINTeam RANE (1130)+3:02:09Anni Mettl1:59:53
    928FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (1148)+3:02:17Katri Kolmonen1:50:26
    929FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571)+3:02:32Evelina Laaksonen1:35:44
    930FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1147)+3:03:15Eija Nurminen2:38:17
    931FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1180)+3:03:30Anniina Peltonen1:48:32
    932NORIL Tyrving 5 (746)+3:03:34Anne Kristine Norderud1:47:40
    933FINTeksasin Tarmo (1257)+3:03:36Eeva-Reetta Uitti2:00:06
    934LATIK Auseklis 5 (827)+3:03:47Indra Seglina2:01:53
    935FINSupankvijt (1097)+3:03:49Jaana Taina2:14:12
    936FINFirstbeat (884)+3:03:49Reetta Tenhu1:46:17
    937FINPyaYkknen (789)+3:03:56Minna Takala2:00:56
    938FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1089)+3:04:17Noora Karppinen1:51:43
    939FINKeskertut (1014)+3:04:29Riikka Mandelin-Hakala2:02:49
    940FINAS Skinnarila (1145)+3:04:29Anni Myllrinen2:10:02
    941FINHuitojat (971)+3:04:31Saara Salmi1:48:39
    942FINHmlis-Osakunta (890)+3:05:08Veera Lehto2:01:29
    943FINJuuan Jnne (1119)+3:05:10Jenna Kuivalainen1:53:37
    944FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896)+3:05:26Heli Helminen1:54:46
    945FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378)+3:05:30Jaana Kari1:54:54
    946FINRasti 88 4 (813)+3:05:37Soile Hakanp1:52:34
    947FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1149)+3:05:50Piia Rm2:08:35
    948FINTeam Vararavinto (1178)+3:05:52Heta Urpala2:03:27
    949FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1114)+3:05:53Sini Lampainen2:06:11
    950FINPuolangan Ryhti (1143)+3:06:01Eveliina Pikkarainen2:12:24
    951FINLitukan Huima (1278)+3:06:03Mari Kiekara2:09:57
    952FINNavi 6 (821)+3:06:09Merja ijl1:52:15
    953FINK-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277)+3:06:24Henriikka Pensas2:03:52
    954FINHusulan Kunto (1010)+3:06:35Suvi Pelkonen1:56:51
    955FINEspoon Suunta 14 (912)+3:06:39Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:55:02
    956FINHNR Suunnistus (1209)+3:07:18Katariina Peltonen2:08:12
    957FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1026)+3:07:24Niina Juuti1:57:49
    958FINTysill metsn (959)+3:07:26Hanna Lyyra2:12:45
    959FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (822)+3:07:27Pivi Hmlinen2:17:53
    960FINKeravan Urheilijat 8 (880)+3:07:57Kertu Savitsch1:49:26
    961FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (731)+3:07:57Jaana Pirtil2:06:59
    962FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1007)+3:08:02Minnamari Edelmann2:20:49
    963FINNeurorient (1140)+3:08:18Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell1:59:06
    964FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (798)+3:08:28Anna Hjerp2:08:43
    965FINKuoreveden Krki (814)+3:09:02Johanna Heinnen1:35:16
    966FINRastiPiikki 3 (910)+3:09:32Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:56:48
    967FINB-Tiimi 2 (1004)+3:09:33Kaisa Kr1:37:36
    968FINRasti-Vihti 4 (842)+3:10:18Pauliina Salo2:08:24
    969FINOlavin Rasti 4 (791)+3:10:44Pihla Hokkanen1:52:09
    970FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (800)+3:11:03Heidi Lampinen2:10:20
    971FINPartiolpk HHH (841)+3:11:12Liisa Neuvonen2:11:31
    972FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (716)+3:11:20Eija Pynnnen2:20:55
    973FINMaarian Mahti 2 (925)+3:11:25Jenni Vallenius1:35:13
    974FINSuopursut (659)+3:11:25Saija Okker1:35:08
    975FINPihkaniskat 6 (1198)+3:12:24Kaija Heinonen2:00:32
    976FINLost (851)+3:13:17Tiina Autio1:47:44
    977FINOK Raseborg 3 (474)+3:13:21Sanna Martikkala1:49:38
    978FINPerttelin Peikot (616)+3:13:51Tiina Virtanen2:07:47
    979FINRauman flikat 2 (1000)+3:13:56Tuula Viheroja2:02:20
    980FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1071)+3:14:01Tuija Nrhi2:09:46
    981FINRS Kyhk (1352)+3:14:04Kaisa Luukkonen1:42:30
    982FINNordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226)+3:14:09Gabriella Hammarskjld1:43:09
    983FINSuuntavaisto SK 5 (1077)+3:14:13Mari Mahlamki2:03:16
    984FINSalon Vilpas 2 (734)+3:14:26Pirjo Kivioja1:43:21
    985FINNordkalk Panthers 3 (1250)+3:14:31Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi1:48:56
    986FINYLEn Suunta (856)+3:14:32Marjo Harju1:55:58
    987FINVartiovuoren Tytt (1276)+3:14:39Kaisa Havola1:43:33
    988FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1164)+3:14:48Marjut Vainio2:09:03
    989FINOuto Pummi (1098)+3:14:57Mirva Peltokoski2:01:55
    990FINSaippuakuplat (1129)+3:15:41Barbro Lindberg2:04:24
    991FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028)+3:15:54Maija Mikkola1:51:41
    992FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1256)+3:16:05Hanna Ala-Kasari1:51:21
    993FINKompassikimmat (819)+3:16:34Tuuli Korpijaakko2:21:54
    994FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (688)+3:16:37Karoliina Krkkinen2:10:47
    995FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312)+3:16:55Satu Valassaari2:15:40
    996FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1320)+3:17:35Heini Kekki1:43:37
    997FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043)+3:17:48Mervi Heikkil2:07:20
    998FINMacGregor (1044)+3:17:57Nadezda Riazanskaia1:59:17
    999SWEOK Torfinn (432)+3:18:14Camilla Nilsson1:39:36
    1000FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303)+3:18:36Ninni Hamberg2:24:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >