1 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | 2:34:49 | Marika Teini | 28:10 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +23 | Natalia Gemperle | 27:58 | ||
3 | Halden SK (8) | +25 | Mari Fasting | 28:42 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:26 | Saila Kinni | 28:48 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +2:56 | Judith Wyder | 30:54 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +3:02 | Anna Bachman | 30:21 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +3:06 | Saara Norrgrann | 30:36 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +4:46 | Tove Alexandersson | 26:36 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (23) | +4:47 | Lisa Risby | 28:58 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:48 | Kirsi Nurmi | 29:47 | ||
11 | OK Linne (18) | +4:49 | Catherine Taylor | 29:44 | ||
12 | MS Parma (15) | +4:50 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 30:17 | ||
13 | Koovee (13) | +5:05 | Svetlana Mironova | 29:31 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +6:05 | Sarina Jenzer | 31:02 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +7:11 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 29:43 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +8:34 | Julia Novikova | 30:32 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +8:39 | Vendula Haldin | 33:12 | ||
18 | OK Orion (29) | +8:47 | Nadiya Volynska | 29:41 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +9:31 | Sandra Pauzaite | 31:45 | ||
20 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:42 | Emma Klingenberg | 32:16 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:02 | Lilian Forsgren | 30:14 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +10:06 | Ursula Kadan | 33:07 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +10:09 | Magdalena Olsson | 33:43 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +10:26 | Adela Indrakova | 30:44 | ||
25 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +10:29 | Dana Safka Brokov | 32:08 | ||
26 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +11:31 | Emilia Stählberg | 33:42 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +11:33 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 31:54 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:12 | Alva Olsson | 29:55 | ||
29 | Lynx (36) | +12:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 31:09 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (52) | +12:18 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 31:23 | ||
31 | Freidig SPK (482) | +12:20 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 30:15 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +12:39 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:37 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +12:50 | Laura Ramstein | 31:40 | ||
34 | OK Trian (70) | +12:55 | Mari Seppänen | 33:21 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +13:31 | Satu Tahvonen | 32:41 | ||
36 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +13:33 | Amanda Blennow | 35:04 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (27) | +13:39 | Outi Hytönen | 30:49 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:46 | Merja Rantanen | 30:31 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:48 | Siri Ulvestad | 31:14 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +13:53 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 30:39 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +14:11 | Amlie Chataing | 30:07 | ||
42 | Lynx 2 (78) | +14:24 | Kristine Bertuka | 31:24 | ||
43 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +14:30 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 32:34 | ||
44 | Hiisirasti (30) | +14:35 | Natalia Efimova | 31:28 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:43 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 35:11 | ||
46 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +14:51 | Agnes Leo | 33:53 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +14:54 | Hanna Raitanen | 31:21 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (53) | +14:54 | Yvonne Gunell | 30:23 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +15:00 | Tiina Haarlaa | 31:33 | ||
50 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:08 | Emily Kemp | 28:48 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +15:26 | Hanna Laine | 35:53 | ||
52 | Fossum IF (61) | +15:52 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 34:47 | ||
53 | Koovee 3 (110) | +16:03 | Elo Saue | 34:57 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +16:44 | Laura Portin | 31:44 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +16:56 | Kine Gulliksen | 36:40 | ||
56 | NTNUI (34) | +17:05 | Linn Hokholt | 32:52 | ||
57 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +17:27 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 30:20 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +17:37 | Anna Ulvensöen | 31:39 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +17:40 | Vendula Horcickova | 42:30 | ||
60 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +18:06 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 29:48 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:07 | Anastasya Neverova | 30:40 | ||
62 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +18:11 | Louise Oram | 31:09 | ||
63 | OK Kompas (129) | +18:12 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 31:54 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +18:18 | Alma Toivonen | 31:27 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +18:23 | Marianne Haug | 32:28 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +18:27 | Veera Klemettinen | 30:34 | ||
67 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +18:31 | Frida Nero | 33:00 | ||
68 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +18:54 | Elisa Mäkinen | 33:33 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:09 | Helena Jansson | 28:56 | ||
70 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +19:11 | Lizzie Ingham | 33:04 | ||
71 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +19:39 | Johanna Lindberg | 35:34 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +19:41 | Sigrid Ruul | 36:03 | ||
73 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:54 | Anna Haataja | 29:27 | ||
74 | Rastikarhut (43) | +19:56 | Laura Jakobsson | 36:51 | ||
75 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +20:15 | Elffors Anna | 32:20 | ||
76 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +20:21 | Veera Kortelainen | 32:36 | ||
77 | OK77 (188) | +20:23 | Ina Westerlund | 30:52 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:37 | Susen Lösch | 31:31 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +20:48 | Mari Schutskoff | 35:22 | ||
80 | Täby OK (159) | +20:54 | Lenka Poklopova | 32:01 | ||
81 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +21:00 | Agata Stragewisz | 37:54 | ||
82 | Umeå OK (109) | +21:03 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 35:19 | ||
83 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +21:04 | Rebecka Nylin | 35:03 | ||
84 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +21:17 | Rebecka Heinrup | 35:07 | ||
85 | OK Hällen (557) | +21:20 | Anna Soprrong | 35:27 | ||
86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +21:26 | Moa Svensson | 33:54 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +21:31 | Annika Viilo | 35:14 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +22:00 | Johanka Simkova | 33:34 | ||
89 | OK Tyr (100) | +23:16 | Lovisa Martinsson | 36:41 | ||
90 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +23:18 | Josephine Dewett | 37:41 | ||
91 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +23:48 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 37:04 | ||
92 | Nord West (85) | +24:01 | Tatiana Bevza | 31:10 | ||
93 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +24:56 | Ellinor Eriksson | 32:47 | ||
94 | OK Kapa (149) | +25:02 | Irita Pukite | 33:09 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +25:04 | Anna Serralonga | 36:19 | ||
96 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +25:19 | Marja Laukkanen | 39:34 | ||
97 | Byåsen IL (88) | +26:12 | Emma Arnesen | 34:39 | ||
98 | Rehns BK (90) | +26:31 | Kristin Olovsson | 37:26 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +26:42 | Jannie Hagård | 32:35 | ||
100 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +26:44 | Dominique Bucher | 41:22 | ||
101 | Asker SK (123) | +26:46 | Barbara Köhle | 41:08 | ||
102 | Varegg IL (154) | +26:50 | Kårhild Nordstad | 39:42 | ||
103 | OK Södertörn (69) | +26:58 | Marielle Larsson | 44:00 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (102) | +27:07 | Irina Mihalko | 32:52 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +27:20 | Emma Johansson | 34:01 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +27:31 | Päivi Pirtilä | 37:11 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +27:32 | Ellu Munukka | 39:33 | ||
108 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +28:39 | Evelina Wickbom | 34:30 | ||
109 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +28:47 | Satu Heittola | 37:16 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +28:52 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 35:48 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +28:54 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 34:02 | ||
112 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +29:06 | Anna Brodin | 39:05 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +29:14 | 37:34 | |||
114 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +29:15 | Laura Rantanen | 43:33 | ||
115 | OK Tranan (525) | +29:19 | Sara Kindlund | 36:53 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +29:42 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 40:18 | ||
117 | Frol IL (47) | +30:23 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 38:46 | ||
118 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +30:33 | Sanna Andelin | 38:57 | ||
119 | SK Uusi (97) | +30:35 | Greet Oeyen | 39:53 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +30:42 | Sini Pekkala | 39:46 | ||
121 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +30:45 | Marjut Turunen | 39:56 | ||
122 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +30:59 | Ida Maria Svensson | 37:34 | ||
123 | Konnerud IL (55) | +31:10 | Jessica Orr | 44:25 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +31:15 | Frida Junegard | 36:30 | ||
125 | OK Raseborg (111) | +31:41 | Mikaela Fiskars | 44:21 | ||
126 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +31:44 | Outi Valkonen | 39:36 | ||
127 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +31:46 | Agnes Adolfsson | 37:11 | ||
128 | OK Denseln (59) | +31:47 | Hanna Eriksson | 39:00 | ||
129 | OK Fortuna (529) | +31:49 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 40:04 | ||
130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +31:56 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 36:46 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +31:58 | Anu Nurmela | 39:09 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +32:17 | Enni Jalava | 36:01 | ||
133 | IF Femman (79) | +32:19 | Victoria Höstman | 33:19 | ||
134 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +32:24 | Riina Liuha | 40:33 | ||
135 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +32:27 | Anneli Östberg | 38:55 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +32:34 | Mari Koivunen | 35:34 | ||
137 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +32:54 | Outi Sareila | 33:46 | ||
138 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +33:13 | Niina Hulkkonen | 36:39 | ||
139 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +33:14 | Hanna Lonka | 36:28 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +33:14 | Venla Heikkilä | 40:40 | ||
141 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +33:27 | Anne W. Eiken | 41:20 | ||
142 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +33:32 | Saana Sivill | 36:15 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +33:54 | Nina Mäki | 39:41 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +34:12 | Outi Marttila | 36:32 | ||
145 | OK Milan (195) | +34:17 | Saga Sander | 40:55 | ||
146 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +34:21 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 43:14 | ||
147 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +35:10 | Maria Rantala | 42:34 | ||
148 | Omega (117) | +35:50 | Veronika Kalinina | 35:53 | ||
149 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +36:11 | 45:05 | |||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +36:38 | Sara Niva | 36:57 | ||
151 | Koovee 4 (133) | +36:40 | Erika Uotila | 42:06 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +37:05 | Essi Kangasaho | 37:50 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +37:06 | Martine Åsteböl | 33:49 | ||
154 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +37:15 | 46:07 | |||
155 | OK Kolmården (222) | +37:25 | Agneta Eriksson | 40:32 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +37:26 | Filippa Spånr | 39:19 | ||
157 | Navi (153) | +37:51 | Saana Lahdelma | 44:36 | ||
158 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +38:23 | Lisa Schubnell | 47:37 | ||
159 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +38:29 | Johanna Viilo | 36:53 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +38:42 | Niina Kauppinen | 48:05 | ||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +39:10 | Johanna von Frenckell | 38:31 | ||
162 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +39:48 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 44:42 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (416) | +40:30 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 35:52 | ||
164 | OK Roslagen (219) | +40:32 | Rebecka Lindberg | 34:25 | ||
165 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +40:33 | Josefine Kristiansson | 35:33 | ||
166 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +40:36 | Amelia Skalberg | 36:14 | ||
167 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +40:41 | Vilma Juvakka | 36:17 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +40:44 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 35:03 | ||
169 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +41:17 | Ruska Saarela | 38:02 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +41:24 | Ekaterina Savkina | 40:48 | ||
171 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +41:27 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 37:40 | ||
172 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +41:33 | VALENTINA PETSON | 37:41 | ||
173 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +41:35 | Laura Salmi | 35:55 | ||
174 | Ainot (138) | +41:36 | Johanna Asklöf | 37:06 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +41:40 | Elisa Dresen | 36:07 | ||
176 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +41:51 | Kiia Roininen | 46:57 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +42:01 | Elin Jarlemark | 36:07 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +42:02 | Hanna Vainionpää | 36:41 | ||
179 | Lynx 3 (305) | +42:05 | Katja Kyckling | 36:36 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +42:06 | Camilla Stridsklev | 42:38 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +42:08 | Hanna Ruhanen | 45:09 | ||
182 | Närpes OK (205) | +42:16 | Caroline Sandelin | 36:33 | ||
183 | OK Meridians (170) | +42:18 | Zanda Abzalone | 37:09 | ||
184 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +42:20 | Tiina Isoniemi | 35:55 | ||
185 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +42:29 | Ulla Lahtinen | 36:12 | ||
186 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +42:33 | Ella Immonen | 36:21 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +43:50 | Tiia Keltamäki | 46:52 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (5) | +43:59 | Linda Lindkvist | 32:10 | ||
189 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +44:03 | Louise Klingstedt | 43:06 | ||
190 | RasTiimi (285) | +44:07 | Henna Autio | 39:37 | ||
191 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +44:51 | Kaisa Laitinen | 34:56 | ||
192 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +45:18 | Katja Rajaniemi | 39:48 | ||
193 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +45:21 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 41:47 | ||
194 | O-girls (243) | +45:31 | Elena Bannikova | 41:52 | ||
195 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +45:38 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 40:33 | ||
196 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +45:40 | Hilla Puhakka | 50:39 | ||
197 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +46:06 | Solveig Blindheim | 34:12 | ||
198 | Bussola OK (294) | +46:44 | Regula Mueller | 38:51 | ||
199 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +46:46 | Heini Papinsaari | 46:09 | ||
200 | Nord West 3 (335) | +46:51 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 41:06 | ||
201 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +46:53 | Sonja Julkunen | 40:39 | ||
202 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +46:56 | Tiina Uotila | 40:32 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +46:57 | Essi Jalanto | 44:11 | ||
204 | SK100 (225) | +48:25 | Piibe Tammemäe | 39:33 | ||
205 | Azuolas (218) | +48:25 | Indraja Valka | 36:40 | ||
206 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +48:29 | Emily Raudkepp | 42:49 | ||
207 | OK Botnia (239) | +49:26 | Antonia Haga | 45:13 | ||
208 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +50:02 | Marja Rantanen | 40:56 | ||
209 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +50:17 | Maiju Oksanen | 38:38 | ||
210 | Northern Wind (270) | +51:04 | Natalia Giklova | 39:50 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +51:06 | Linda Talbonen | 33:49 | ||
212 | Västerås SOK (131) | +51:55 | Sandra Näslund | 46:14 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +51:57 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 41:29 | ||
214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +52:21 | Johanna Tervo | 41:56 | ||
215 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +52:22 | Amy Rankka | 39:51 | ||
216 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +52:37 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 42:28 | ||
217 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +53:22 | Marja Tonder | 39:47 | ||
218 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +53:25 | Valerie Widmer | 45:19 | ||
219 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +54:16 | Annie Önsten | 47:44 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (342) | +54:19 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 42:04 | ||
221 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +54:33 | Hanna Väätäinen | 42:52 | ||
222 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +54:42 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 48:37 | ||
223 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +54:43 | Taija Jäppinen | 38:57 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +54:52 | Carina Kalered | 42:33 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +55:28 | Linnea Börjars | 37:15 | ||
226 | Navi 2 (377) | +55:30 | Alisa Laitinen | 38:42 | ||
227 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +55:31 | Annika Kirvesmies | 37:56 | ||
228 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +55:36 | Johanna Niittymäki | 33:37 | ||
229 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +55:43 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 39:51 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +55:45 | Sanni Kuusinen | 45:57 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +55:48 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 46:04 | ||
232 | OK77 2 (221) | +56:09 | Kristiina Vaano | 41:23 | ||
233 | IK Auseklis (304) | +56:11 | Laura Lapina | 47:44 | ||
234 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +56:17 | Kira Ylitalo | 37:11 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +57:02 | Saara Pernu | 45:37 | ||
236 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +57:04 | Sanna Palomäki | 37:02 | ||
237 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +57:08 | Helena Gummesson | 38:47 | ||
238 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +57:18 | Sanna Ylikylä | 41:41 | ||
239 | OK Vöru (106) | +57:28 | Eva-Maria Truusalu | 40:19 | ||
240 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +58:13 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 53:27 | ||
241 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +58:14 | Anna Ek | 50:30 | ||
242 | Someron Esa (252) | +58:22 | Tiina Väre | 35:03 | ||
243 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +58:24 | Marjo Virtanen | 50:51 | ||
244 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +58:47 | Essi Ylipelkola | 40:06 | ||
245 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +58:48 | Maria Kettu | 58:32 | ||
246 | EUOC (166) | +58:50 | Jet Orr | 43:18 | ||
247 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +58:55 | Kjersti Westin | 45:22 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +58:58 | Marie Fred | 38:28 | ||
249 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +59:01 | Tiina Kerkola | 42:39 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +59:25 | Emmi Mähönen | 37:22 | ||
251 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +59:25 | Galina Rybedyuk | 37:19 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +59:27 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 46:28 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +59:34 | Malin Sundqvist | 53:32 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +59:56 | Inkilä Elsa | 48:44 | ||
255 | Nord West 4 (617) | +1:00:31 | Anna Korzhavina | 50:36 | ||
256 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +1:00:32 | Martina Bochenkova | 39:46 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +1:00:34 | Peltonen Reetta | 41:57 | ||
258 | Nord West 5 (703) | +1:00:38 | Kristina Kuneva | 43:31 | ||
259 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +1:01:04 | Julia Adolfsson | 42:30 | ||
260 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +1:01:10 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 54:52 | ||
261 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:01:11 | Tanja Mäntylä | 35:31 | ||
262 | OK Saldus (483) | +1:01:21 | Liga Melkerte | 50:22 | ||
263 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +1:01:23 | Suvi Oikarinen | 34:57 | ||
264 | Koovee 5 (231) | +1:01:24 | Susanna Suojanen | 50:42 | ||
265 | Modum OL (171) | +1:01:26 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 47:07 | ||
266 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +1:01:27 | Anu Ekström | 51:33 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +1:01:29 | Virpi Palmen | 46:27 | ||
268 | IK Kronan (313) | +1:01:32 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 43:56 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +1:01:33 | Alisa Tölli | 45:27 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +1:01:39 | Hilde Vassend | 44:08 | ||
271 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +1:01:52 | Anne Rauhamäki | 41:01 | ||
272 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +1:02:02 | Susanna Laurila | 36:20 | ||
273 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +1:02:10 | Jaana Hölsö | 44:37 | ||
274 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +1:02:45 | Elena Bondar | 37:48 | ||
275 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +1:02:52 | Maria R Thelin | 39:36 | ||
276 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +1:02:53 | AnnePuff Hansson | 39:31 | ||
277 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +1:02:56 | Maarit Korpi | 38:49 | ||
278 | Snättringe SK (244) | +1:02:58 | Nadja Dahlström | 41:53 | ||
279 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +1:03:01 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 39:03 | ||
280 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +1:03:02 | Hilla Läärä | 38:57 | ||
281 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +1:03:05 | Nina Savolainen | 47:58 | ||
282 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +1:03:09 | Salla Leppänen | 40:02 | ||
283 | Lytkarino (208) | +1:03:10 | Nadezda Suhkova | 42:54 | ||
284 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +1:03:12 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 44:20 | ||
285 | Alirasitus (1181) | +1:03:25 | Lotta Tuominen | 45:19 | ||
286 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:03:43 | Emmi Haavisto | 39:51 | ||
287 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +1:03:50 | Linn Pettersson | 39:16 | ||
288 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +1:03:51 | niina kesälä | 45:36 | ||
289 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +1:03:56 | Sanni Lepola | 39:01 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +1:04:00 | Larissa Erola | 42:09 | ||
291 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +1:04:24 | Pinja Jylänki | 41:34 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +1:04:24 | Marikki Nygård | 39:50 | ||
293 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:04:26 | Eveliina Välimaa | 38:52 | ||
294 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +1:04:29 | Alvita Mirecka | 45:42 | ||
295 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +1:05:13 | Ida Wadman | 42:07 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +1:05:15 | Julia Jacobsson | 46:57 | ||
297 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +1:05:17 | Lotta Oinonen | 53:00 | ||
298 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +1:05:22 | Godina Ieva | 42:37 | ||
299 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +1:05:27 | Terhi Lehtola | 48:52 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +1:05:29 | Hanna Vuorela | 44:20 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +1:05:29 | Terhi Pollari | 42:31 | ||
302 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +1:05:32 | Riikka Aakula | 41:17 | ||
303 | Omega 2 (169) | +1:05:33 | Yulia Zavialova | 47:53 | ||
304 | Gävle OK (359) | +1:05:42 | Pernilla Eriksson | 50:34 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +1:05:44 | Tiina Äijälä | 43:20 | ||
306 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +1:05:57 | Inkeri Lindeman | 43:25 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +1:06:04 | Virva Horneman | 46:07 | ||
308 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:06:04 | Liinu Nummela | 39:37 | ||
309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +1:06:08 | Heidi Mikkola | 45:02 | ||
310 | Sienestäjät (385) | +1:06:18 | Niskanen Maarit | 49:36 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +1:06:22 | Aija Koistinen | 41:21 | ||
312 | Leader PTZ (493) | +1:06:24 | Olga Kulbachko | 44:08 | ||
313 | Ringerike OL (255) | +1:06:25 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 39:40 | ||
314 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +1:06:26 | Kaija Purhonen | 48:29 | ||
315 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +1:06:26 | Leena Mustonen | 48:18 | ||
316 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +1:06:29 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 41:52 | ||
317 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +1:06:29 | Riikka Pelkonen | 50:12 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +1:06:37 | Frida Andersson | 41:49 | ||
319 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +1:06:55 | Pernilla Backlund | 41:09 | ||
320 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +1:07:15 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 48:22 | ||
321 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +1:07:35 | Anniina Heikkinen | 43:40 | ||
322 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +1:08:27 | Arianna Taufer | 39:32 | ||
323 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:08:27 | Teija Heiskanen | 44:37 | ||
324 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +1:08:33 | Essi Partanen | 39:54 | ||
325 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +1:09:01 | Elina Määttä | 38:57 | ||
326 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +1:09:01 | Terhi Kauppila | 42:25 | ||
327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +1:09:16 | Laura Sumanen | 42:24 | ||
328 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +1:09:28 | Zaiga Ozolina | 44:55 | ||
329 | ZVOC (513) | +1:09:30 | Anita Saulite | 52:39 | ||
330 | Lynx 4 (287) | +1:09:36 | Virpi Tilli | 45:05 | ||
331 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:10:06 | Saara Juvonen | 48:26 | ||
332 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:11:01 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 46:34 | ||
333 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +1:11:08 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 45:45 | ||
334 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:11:35 | Johanna Keskitalo | 50:30 | ||
335 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +1:12:18 | Marika Nylund-Ek | 40:48 | ||
336 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +1:12:19 | Sara Schmidt | 43:13 | ||
337 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +1:12:21 | Kati Korhonen | 48:54 | ||
338 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +1:12:22 | Emma Halla-aho | 41:03 | ||
339 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:12:25 | Maija Laasanen | 44:40 | ||
340 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:12:32 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 46:32 | ||
341 | Catalonia Team (274) | +1:12:41 | Ludmila Fuster | 46:33 | ||
342 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +1:12:56 | Merja Kuusisto | 41:52 | ||
343 | Girls SPb (1383) | +1:12:58 | Irina Borevich | 45:45 | ||
344 | Rasti E4 (615) | +1:13:00 | Sari Tupitsa | 50:30 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:13:06 | Reetta Pakkanen | 39:59 | ||
346 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +1:13:17 | Kristiine Aluvee | 51:09 | ||
347 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:13:21 | maria lange | 38:37 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:13:25 | Mirja Matilainen | 44:00 | ||
349 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +1:13:27 | Tarja Tolonen | 51:35 | ||
350 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +1:13:29 | Hanna Aho | 45:31 | ||
351 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +1:13:29 | Marja Korhonen | 49:58 | ||
352 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +1:13:29 | Ingrid Nytun Nergård | 42:09 | ||
353 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +1:13:44 | Sanni Haikonen | 41:31 | ||
354 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:14:18 | Maria Svetloff | 39:53 | ||
355 | OK West (468) | +1:14:21 | Marie Anna Blehner | 43:14 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:14:21 | Tarja Lepo | 41:36 | ||
357 | RunLab (1292) | +1:14:30 | Tanya Oborina | 46:38 | ||
358 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:14:44 | Aud Taksdal | 34:35 | ||
359 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +1:14:48 | Mariia Blinova | 48:42 | ||
360 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +1:15:33 | Ulla Ojala | 48:09 | ||
361 | O-girls 2 (990) | +1:15:34 | Tatiana Mazina | 44:44 | ||
362 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +1:15:36 | Eva Rönkkö | 45:44 | ||
363 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +1:15:37 | Maria Suurnäkki | 53:16 | ||
364 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:15:47 | Riikka Kivelä | 38:08 | ||
365 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:15:48 | Kirti Rebane | 40:38 | ||
366 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +1:15:52 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 50:14 | ||
367 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +1:15:53 | Tuula Sani | 43:10 | ||
368 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:15:58 | Elina Laakkonen | 42:39 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:16:55 | Milda Öhlckers | 43:42 | ||
370 | UNTS (1217) | +1:17:35 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 56:11 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +1:18:00 | Emmi Virtanen | 50:57 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:18:01 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 43:03 | ||
373 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:18:02 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 46:36 | ||
374 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:18:10 | Ingela Thoresson | 42:40 | ||
375 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:18:10 | Agnes Vask | 42:58 | ||
376 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:18:11 | Johanna Limingoja | 43:27 | ||
377 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:18:13 | Hetti Kirves | 43:39 | ||
378 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:18:14 | Emma Simosas | 38:36 | ||
379 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:18:16 | Katri Lindroos | 44:41 | ||
380 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +1:18:25 | 48:44 | |||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +1:18:44 | Hanna Perkkiö | 53:34 | ||
382 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:18:55 | Annika Papinaho | 42:24 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +1:19:19 | Marja Joutsen | 47:32 | ||
384 | Härlövs IF (320) | +1:19:42 | Malin Leijon | 44:09 | ||
385 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +1:19:43 | Charlotta Askeljung | 47:50 | ||
386 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:20:18 | Tamara Hochuli | 39:12 | ||
387 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:20:26 | Linda Junnikkala | 42:15 | ||
388 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:20:29 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 40:56 | ||
389 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +1:20:32 | Sanna Carlsson | 50:08 | ||
390 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:20:34 | Aino Ojanen | 45:01 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:20:34 | Ida Melender | 41:25 | ||
392 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:20:38 | Maiju Kohonen | 38:19 | ||
393 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:20:44 | Pirjo Aalto | 40:36 | ||
394 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:20:46 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 47:28 | ||
395 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +1:21:04 | Leena Kirjavainen | 49:13 | ||
396 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +1:21:07 | Helena Taivainen | 51:32 | ||
397 | Huipputiimi (471) | +1:21:23 | Eeva Korteniemi | 54:54 | ||
398 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:21:26 | Malene Öen | 44:51 | ||
399 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:21:46 | Annariitta Kottonen | 46:25 | ||
400 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:21:46 | Epp Paalberg | 47:10 | ||
401 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:21:49 | Anna Salmi | 44:24 | ||
402 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:21:51 | Sisko Turunen | 43:05 | ||
403 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:21:53 | Ingrid Kala | 46:08 | ||
404 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:21:53 | Saana Peltola | 43:58 | ||
405 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:21:57 | Elina Itkonen | 42:05 | ||
406 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:22:29 | Susanna Nurminen | 47:57 | ||
407 | Huhta (486) | +1:22:31 | Johanna Huhta | 45:14 | ||
408 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +1:22:32 | Anni Väyrynen | 48:44 | ||
409 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:22:34 | Anneli Laurila | 48:11 | ||
410 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:22:35 | Sirje Tolonen | 44:56 | ||
411 | Turku Multisport (310) | +1:22:35 | Salla Sergelius | 49:52 | ||
412 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +1:22:58 | Anniina Aaltonen | 50:02 | ||
413 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:23:04 | Heli Johansson | 46:03 | ||
414 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +1:23:30 | Mira Räisänen | 1:02:13 | ||
415 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +1:23:58 | Alice Olsson | 56:02 | ||
416 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +1:24:00 | Saana Konkola | 1:08:04 | ||
417 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:24:26 | Heini Mäkinen | 41:21 | ||
418 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:24:37 | Erika Tammilehto | 44:30 | ||
419 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:24:54 | Laura Juga | 36:25 | ||
420 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:24:57 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 41:19 | ||
421 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +1:25:08 | Heidi Torro | 52:08 | ||
422 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:25:23 | Mali Kanstad | 49:03 | ||
423 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:25:27 | Sara Jonasson | 42:48 | ||
424 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +1:25:30 | Kati Selvenius | 54:14 | ||
425 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:25:37 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 48:38 | ||
426 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:25:47 | Elisa Parkkinen | 46:45 | ||
427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:25:51 | Karin Rantamäki | 50:13 | ||
428 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +1:25:52 | Katriina Paloviita | 55:42 | ||
429 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:25:54 | Tiina Haapakoski | 42:35 | ||
430 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:25:56 | Anna Johansson | 43:18 | ||
431 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:26:02 | Carola Ray | 41:41 | ||
432 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +1:26:18 | Citha Dahl | 54:42 | ||
433 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +1:26:20 | Heli Salminen | 50:55 | ||
434 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:26:30 | Frida Andersson | 40:40 | ||
435 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +1:26:38 | Laura Laakkonen | 52:34 | ||
436 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +1:26:55 | Eija Aarnio | 58:50 | ||
437 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:27:01 | Alice Rigby | 45:02 | ||
438 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +1:27:02 | Soili Kokkonen | 1:11:41 | ||
439 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:27:05 | Anu Poopuu | 50:44 | ||
440 | SK Mercury (519) | +1:27:07 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 57:37 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:27:23 | Leena Lehtoranta | 41:20 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:27:30 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 49:55 | ||
443 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:28:09 | Tuija Auvinen | 53:28 | ||
444 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:28:30 | Menni Rissanen | 40:23 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:28:30 | Anna Simola | 49:06 | ||
446 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:28:34 | Henna Forsman | 43:46 | ||
447 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:28:39 | Katri Louhi | 42:24 | ||
448 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:29:37 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 44:57 | ||
449 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:29:44 | Tiina Jussila | 53:14 | ||
450 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:29:58 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 40:16 | ||
451 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:29:58 | Mervi Hammarberg | 50:10 | ||
452 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:30:42 | Eija Sulavuori | 54:46 | ||
453 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +1:30:42 | Minna Iso- Koivisto | 1:04:12 | ||
454 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:30:43 | Johanna Kemppi | 44:33 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:30:45 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 51:36 | ||
456 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:30:48 | Satu Klasila | 46:56 | ||
457 | GNEIST (517) | +1:30:48 | Mariell Arntzen | 44:17 | ||
458 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:30:49 | Marita Väärälä | 48:03 | ||
459 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:30:52 | Therese Alffredsson | 57:01 | ||
460 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:31:04 | Hanna Hemminki | 45:50 | ||
461 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:31:42 | Tiina Laitinen | 49:09 | ||
462 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:31:45 | Kate Dudele | 45:05 | ||
463 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +1:31:54 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 54:10 | ||
464 | Sweco (502) | +1:31:59 | Taija Karjalainen | 55:43 | ||
465 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +1:32:23 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 1:03:20 | ||
466 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:32:42 | Aino Härkönen | 48:07 | ||
467 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:32:58 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 45:36 | ||
468 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:33:06 | Pirjo Vääränen | 55:36 | ||
469 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:33:07 | Päivi Virekunnas | 50:44 | ||
470 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:33:08 | Essi Hjelm | 46:25 | ||
471 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:33:09 | Päivi Särmäntö | 45:59 | ||
472 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:33:15 | Elena Vasilieva | 41:52 | ||
473 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:33:18 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 45:38 | ||
474 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:33:19 | Ulla Silventoinen | 40:55 | ||
475 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:33:20 | Tuula Räsänen | 41:45 | ||
476 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:33:41 | Tiina Kuusholma | 57:47 | ||
477 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:34:17 | Elena Vetrova | 48:35 | ||
478 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:34:22 | Anna Lampi | 43:36 | ||
479 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:34:24 | Veera Puro-Aho | 46:35 | ||
480 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:34:25 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 51:44 | ||
481 | Bailamama (450) | +1:34:44 | Maija Kiljunen | 49:35 | ||
482 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:34:44 | Johanna Määttänen | 55:25 | ||
483 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:34:45 | Laura Pohjola | 52:40 | ||
484 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:34:45 | Tanja Ilomäki | 43:05 | ||
485 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:34:47 | Mervi Suni | 45:29 | ||
486 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:34:49 | Johanna Juntunen | 54:20 | ||
487 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:34:51 | Alice Bedwell | 58:15 | ||
488 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:34:56 | Kirsi Arvela | 55:49 | ||
489 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:35:00 | Katja Nokka | 1:05:40 | ||
490 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:35:00 | Minna Ristimäki | 51:04 | ||
491 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:35:01 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 52:28 | ||
492 | Koovee 6 (763) | +1:35:09 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 1:05:43 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:35:14 | Anu Muhonen | 48:55 | ||
494 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:35:18 | Henna Jylhä | 53:08 | ||
495 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:35:24 | Suvi Blixt | 56:13 | ||
496 | Juventa (434) | +1:35:26 | Svetlana Korneva | 51:20 | ||
497 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:35:30 | Mia Borgenström | 55:44 | ||
498 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:35:38 | Mari Flatekval | 44:52 | ||
499 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:35:40 | Mara Berzina | 46:35 | ||
500 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:35:41 | Irene Översti | 45:53 | ||
501 | OK Arona (329) | +1:35:48 | Friidmane Ilona | 49:43 | ||
502 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:35:59 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 58:45 | ||
503 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:36:01 | Kjersti Skantze | 44:43 | ||
504 | JMFC (366) | +1:36:03 | Hanna Riihinen | 44:26 | ||
505 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:36:05 | Susanna Rokka | 53:35 | ||
506 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:36:06 | Tuuli Lajunen | 50:35 | ||
507 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:36:07 | Saara Laamanen | 58:59 | ||
508 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:36:07 | Tarja Törmikoski | 50:44 | ||
509 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:36:09 | Milja Asp | 52:19 | ||
510 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:36:33 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 47:04 | ||
511 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:37:34 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 48:34 | ||
512 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:37:55 | Lotta Jungåker | 51:03 | ||
513 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:37:55 | Talvikki Välimaa | 48:24 | ||
514 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +1:37:58 | Elena Filatova | 38:45 | ||
515 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:38:03 | Anna Westerlund | 46:19 | ||
516 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +1:38:12 | Mirva Lehtonen | 1:13:36 | ||
517 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:38:53 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 50:31 | ||
518 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:38:58 | Enna Huuskonen | 46:09 | ||
519 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:39:02 | Katariina Siirilä | 51:18 | ||
520 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +1:39:05 | Tarja Nykänen | 40:50 | ||
521 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:39:06 | Virpi Guseff | 43:25 | ||
522 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:39:09 | Aija Hämäläinen | 48:47 | ||
523 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:39:38 | Marite Turka | 1:04:04 | ||
524 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:40:06 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 42:10 | ||
525 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:40:40 | Pirkko Kalliola | 55:16 | ||
526 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:41:27 | Jenni Ilmonen | 45:08 | ||
527 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:41:30 | Pia Outinen | 47:47 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +1:41:53 | Maria Walden | 1:18:01 | ||
529 | IF Minken (259) | +1:41:57 | Mikaela Caldén | 43:57 | ||
530 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +1:41:58 | Marjo Härkönen | 43:25 | ||
531 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +1:42:15 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 43:49 | ||
532 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:42:17 | Anne Kiljunen | 1:04:33 | ||
533 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:42:18 | Marjo Ojala | 53:31 | ||
534 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:42:19 | Minna Kuoppala | 50:15 | ||
535 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:42:20 | Maarit Kujanpää | 49:09 | ||
536 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:42:21 | Sigrid Bredde Vig | 56:45 | ||
537 | Hihhulit (655) | +1:42:23 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 47:19 | ||
538 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:42:26 | Sointu Hyttinen | 58:27 | ||
539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:42:32 | Ilze Milenberga | 52:48 | ||
540 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:42:38 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 53:15 | ||
541 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:42:47 | Idunn Haavengen | 56:56 | ||
542 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:42:48 | Linnea Daniels | 46:50 | ||
543 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:42:57 | Milka Viita | 52:36 | ||
544 | MTTM (944) | +1:43:25 | Milla Maijala | 47:33 | ||
545 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:43:31 | Virva Vuorenpää | 58:58 | ||
546 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:43:38 | Aino Leppänen | 1:04:11 | ||
547 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:43:43 | Henna Hyttinen | 53:49 | ||
548 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:43:48 | Laura Koivusalo | 55:21 | ||
549 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +1:44:14 | Nina Rosenblad | 49:04 | ||
550 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:44:18 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 1:00:31 | ||
551 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +1:44:25 | Anna Matyba | 44:02 | ||
552 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +1:44:27 | Laura Petäjämäki | 42:10 | ||
553 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:44:29 | Anne Hirvikallio | 53:07 | ||
554 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +1:44:37 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 49:38 | ||
555 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +1:44:41 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 40:55 | ||
556 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:44:41 | Tarja Aalto | 1:02:10 | ||
557 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +1:44:42 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 47:19 | ||
558 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:44:43 | Yana Fomenko | 1:01:13 | ||
559 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:44:44 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 55:26 | ||
560 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:44:52 | Riikka Tunkelo | 52:10 | ||
561 | B-Tiimi (875) | +1:44:54 | Ilona Lehtinen | 44:33 | ||
562 | Nostars (580) | +1:45:06 | Anu Vänskä | 48:06 | ||
563 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +1:45:14 | Kristine Berke | 51:32 | ||
564 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +1:45:16 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 41:47 | ||
565 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:45:20 | Maria Mikkonen | 52:27 | ||
566 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:45:21 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:08:40 | ||
567 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +1:45:22 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 39:41 | ||
568 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:45:23 | Pille Vinne | 1:01:16 | ||
569 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +1:45:25 | Taru Suonurmi | 43:57 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:45:29 | Päivi Friari | 56:00 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +1:45:30 | Janita Ojala | 42:57 | ||
572 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +1:45:35 | Anna Kopra | 48:18 | ||
573 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:45:37 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 54:17 | ||
574 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +1:45:38 | Tanja Autio | 43:39 | ||
575 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:45:38 | Kaisa Kallio | 51:38 | ||
576 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:45:40 | Siiri Niemi | 1:00:47 | ||
577 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:45:47 | Minna Launonen | 52:01 | ||
578 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:45:54 | Anne Peltoniemi | 57:56 | ||
579 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:46:00 | Noora Hakala | 56:54 | ||
580 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +1:46:00 | Anja Mäkelä | 48:56 | ||
581 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:46:23 | Liisa Kontturi | 57:40 | ||
582 | Omega 3 (431) | +1:46:39 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 49:42 | ||
583 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +1:46:40 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 49:34 | ||
584 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:46:40 | Katri Toivola | 53:09 | ||
585 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +1:46:46 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 42:21 | ||
586 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +1:46:48 | Henna Sivenius | 43:00 | ||
587 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +1:46:56 | Ulla Nissinen | 48:07 | ||
588 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +1:47:10 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 43:29 | ||
589 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +1:47:11 | Jutta Schmidt | 52:50 | ||
590 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +1:47:26 | Ilze Bertule | 45:51 | ||
591 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:47:38 | Taija Heletoja | 53:31 | ||
592 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:47:44 | Johanna Piesala | 54:27 | ||
593 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:47:56 | Katja Nisukangas | 57:23 | ||
594 | OK West 2 (633) | +1:49:19 | Heidi Sild | 48:00 | ||
595 | TiRiElLo (815) | +1:49:24 | Lotta Laakso | 50:12 | ||
596 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +1:49:37 | Katariina Aumo | 48:07 | ||
597 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:49:46 | Riikka Haataja | 1:04:18 | ||
598 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +1:49:46 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 47:33 | ||
599 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +1:49:54 | Mari Ahola | 50:11 | ||
600 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:49:58 | Kaisa Kukko | 57:42 | ||
601 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +1:50:01 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 46:44 | ||
602 | Beach Girls (905) | +1:50:03 | Linda Kokkila | 53:44 | ||
603 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +1:50:11 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 52:24 | ||
604 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +1:50:14 | Hanna Partanen | 49:07 | ||
605 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +1:50:52 | Sonja Eura | 48:57 | ||
606 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:50:57 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 57:51 | ||
607 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:51:09 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 1:15:14 | ||
608 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +1:51:27 | Liisa Korpio | 56:11 | ||
609 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:51:37 | Minnami Hatakka | 1:05:01 | ||
610 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +1:51:48 | Annika Lundell | 1:15:51 | ||
611 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:51:50 | Outi Siirola | 1:07:26 | ||
612 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:51:57 | Pieta Peltomaa | 1:01:02 | ||
613 | Rento (941) | +1:52:03 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 47:58 | ||
614 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +1:52:11 | Katri Välimäki | 46:31 | ||
615 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:52:14 | Päivi Kinnunen | 1:18:16 | ||
616 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +1:52:51 | Jenni Kananen | 58:36 | ||
617 | RaKiNa (488) | +1:53:05 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 59:50 | ||
618 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +1:53:06 | Katariina Vapola | 54:48 | ||
619 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +1:53:07 | Pauliina Isokallio | 46:49 | ||
620 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +1:53:10 | Tuija Haavisto | 53:40 | ||
621 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +1:53:16 | Heini Siekkinen | 55:14 | ||
622 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:53:16 | Mia Hakuli | 1:01:46 | ||
623 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:53:26 | Laura Vertainen | 1:09:08 | ||
624 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +1:53:47 | Leena Harju | 53:18 | ||
625 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +1:53:56 | Ida Kujansuu | 42:56 | ||
626 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +1:54:01 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 49:43 | ||
627 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:54:09 | Heli Roininen | 1:04:55 | ||
628 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +1:54:11 | Hanna Kahanpää | 58:07 | ||
629 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +1:54:12 | Marjo Hannula | 35:41 | ||
630 | Koovee 7 (509) | +1:54:18 | Kati Kuusisto | 1:14:57 | ||
631 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +1:54:21 | Varpu Vehomäki | 56:49 | ||
632 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +1:54:31 | Vilma Tihilä | 57:22 | ||
633 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +1:54:37 | Niina Kinnunen | 1:17:45 | ||
634 | Åkermarcks (685) | +1:55:10 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 43:52 | ||
635 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:55:13 | Kerttu Kanerva | 1:03:40 | ||
636 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +1:55:15 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 48:52 | ||
637 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +1:56:46 | Paula Malinen | 49:20 | ||
638 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +1:56:47 | Mirva Hilander | 49:23 | ||
639 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +1:56:48 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 47:21 | ||
640 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +1:56:51 | Suvi Pitkäjärvi | 52:25 | ||
641 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +1:57:00 | Riikkaliisa Joentausta | 1:26:42 | ||
642 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +1:57:27 | Olga Syvoronova | 59:27 | ||
643 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +1:57:28 | Meri Rouhiainen | 1:00:13 | ||
644 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +1:57:38 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 56:43 | ||
645 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +1:57:45 | Katharina Palmer | 1:02:59 | ||
646 | Team KiKi (1038) | +1:58:39 | Emmi Rautkylä | 41:52 | ||
647 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +1:58:42 | Anni Suominen | 45:08 | ||
648 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +1:58:56 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 50:23 | ||
649 | OYS Vapari (637) | +1:58:58 | Marjut Kiuttu | 1:05:29 | ||
650 | Santen (1039) | +1:58:59 | Piia Tirilä | 56:29 | ||
651 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +1:59:16 | Maria Haapamäki | 48:10 | ||
652 | Von Ellit (720) | +1:59:18 | Saara Antell | 44:04 | ||
653 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +1:59:21 | Heini Lehikoinen | 53:44 | ||
654 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +1:59:22 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 51:33 | ||
655 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +1:59:23 | Emmi Markkola | 46:27 | ||
656 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +1:59:27 | Laura Ijas | 1:05:58 | ||
657 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +1:59:27 | Päivi Kosonen | 47:53 | ||
658 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +1:59:28 | Siiri Siikarla | 47:57 | ||
659 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +1:59:29 | Terhi Rajamäki | 47:15 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +1:59:37 | Iina Oja | 1:04:39 | ||
661 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +1:59:45 | Johanna Holm | 1:02:01 | ||
662 | Akanvirta (764) | +1:59:55 | Heidi Simberg | 1:07:54 | ||
663 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +2:00:07 | Anu Reiman | 55:46 | ||
664 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +2:00:11 | Björnsen | 1:22:56 | ||
665 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +2:00:15 | Jenna Pekkinen | 45:20 | ||
666 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +2:00:37 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 1:01:14 | ||
667 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +2:00:40 | Heli Teini | 46:05 | ||
668 | IK Örnen (540) | +2:00:53 | Annette Linko | 50:02 | ||
669 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +2:00:57 | Lotta Salo | 48:45 | ||
670 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +2:00:58 | Satu Pulkkinen | 49:12 | ||
671 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +2:00:58 | Vija Siltere | 1:00:27 | ||
672 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +2:01:01 | Hannah Wirz | 51:18 | ||
673 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +2:01:03 | Päivi Tolkki | 1:27:35 | ||
674 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +2:01:03 | Sanna Simpanen | 57:44 | ||
675 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +2:01:23 | Tove Heimdal | 46:37 | ||
676 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +2:01:28 | Liisa Kauppinen | 51:50 | ||
677 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +2:01:34 | Oona Uronen | 59:32 | ||
678 | Varmapummi (891) | +2:01:36 | Nina Linden | 59:48 | ||
679 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +2:01:42 | Annika Suuronen | 51:57 | ||
680 | Koovee 9 (795) | +2:01:44 | Taina Korpiharju | 1:03:15 | ||
681 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +2:01:45 | Diana Haldin | 1:03:32 | ||
682 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +2:01:45 | Tuula Kuisma | 55:33 | ||
683 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +2:01:47 | Terhi Markkanen | 1:02:20 | ||
684 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +2:01:53 | Katariina Aaltonen | 47:56 | ||
685 | Turengin RC (1186) | +2:02:11 | Vilma Maanpää | 53:38 | ||
686 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +2:02:14 | Eeva-Maria Pohjola | 1:16:37 | ||
687 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +2:02:16 | Liisa Mänttäri | 1:05:41 | ||
688 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +2:02:17 | Tanja Väyrynen | 52:29 | ||
689 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +2:02:42 | Airi Mattila | 1:03:39 | ||
690 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +2:02:45 | Annukka Leppänen | 49:25 | ||
691 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +2:02:52 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:00:28 | ||
692 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +2:02:53 | Niina Jämsn | 59:42 | ||
693 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +2:03:28 | Veera Qvintus | 57:20 | ||
694 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +2:03:29 | Johanna Väisänen | 49:57 | ||
695 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +2:03:29 | Barbro Karlsson | 1:08:25 | ||
696 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +2:03:30 | Satu Rinkinen | 1:06:17 | ||
697 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +2:03:32 | Ina Hopland Skage | 1:03:34 | ||
698 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +2:03:33 | Tanja Kuokka | 58:03 | ||
699 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +2:03:34 | Kristiina Oksanen | 55:04 | ||
700 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +2:03:37 | Sari Liikonen | 1:01:11 | ||
701 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +2:03:47 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 44:08 | ||
702 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +2:04:06 | Heli Salmi | 1:00:30 | ||
703 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +2:04:31 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 53:43 | ||
704 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +2:04:35 | Raila Rosenblad | 51:55 | ||
705 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +2:04:40 | Anne Villberg | 57:44 | ||
706 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +2:04:46 | Aura Puolakka | 55:33 | ||
707 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +2:04:47 | Sanna Kuusisto | 58:01 | ||
708 | Virvatulet (870) | +2:04:51 | Outi Markki | 58:46 | ||
709 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +2:04:54 | Outi Jokela | 55:26 | ||
710 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +2:04:57 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:08:44 | ||
711 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +2:05:00 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:01:44 | ||
712 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +2:05:55 | Anu Kolari | 54:26 | ||
713 | Kiriharakat (999) | +2:05:56 | Maija Hoikkanen | 48:27 | ||
714 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +2:05:58 | Marja Lahtinen | 1:01:59 | ||
715 | Kerkesix (1379) | +2:06:00 | Saara Huopas | 50:07 | ||
716 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +2:06:05 | Nurminen Aila | 1:06:20 | ||
717 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +2:06:12 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 50:08 | ||
718 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +2:06:21 | Jenni Aronen | 53:18 | ||
719 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +2:06:22 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 1:00:48 | ||
720 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +2:06:26 | Minna Toikkanen | 1:05:52 | ||
721 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +2:06:36 | Maija Hakala | 52:56 | ||
722 | Tema Jano (761) | +2:06:36 | Maria Roos | 1:04:19 | ||
723 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +2:06:50 | Hannele Kinnunen | 1:09:25 | ||
724 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +2:06:56 | Senni Lepistö | 46:11 | ||
725 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +2:07:13 | Kristine Ausen | 46:16 | ||
726 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +2:07:32 | Marja Leppänen | 1:20:13 | ||
727 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +2:07:44 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 56:02 | ||
728 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +2:07:48 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:08:45 | ||
729 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +2:07:50 | Satu Jasu | 1:04:16 | ||
730 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +2:07:53 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 49:50 | ||
731 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +2:07:58 | Silja Varjonen | 1:12:47 | ||
732 | Suunta-Veikot (298) | +2:08:00 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 56:49 | ||
733 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +2:08:10 | Seija Honkanen | 1:04:48 | ||
734 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +2:08:10 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 58:24 | ||
735 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +2:08:14 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 57:21 | ||
736 | FTA (404) | +2:08:30 | Toini Valmari | 1:08:48 | ||
737 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +2:08:44 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:06:00 | ||
738 | Raitasukat (1135) | +2:08:44 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 46:43 | ||
739 | Vesta (531) | +2:08:47 | Yana Fomushkina | 48:14 | ||
740 | OK-SYD (427) | +2:08:48 | Dorthe Khl Petersern | 1:05:23 | ||
741 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +2:08:50 | Jaana Palo | 54:20 | ||
742 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +2:09:42 | Evelina Ericsson | 42:40 | ||
743 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +2:09:50 | Marke Joona | 53:08 | ||
744 | Solf IK (518) | +2:09:52 | Virpi Snickars | 52:37 | ||
745 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +2:09:55 | Teija Piisilä | 53:10 | ||
746 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +2:09:58 | Anni Matikainen | 56:40 | ||
747 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +2:10:03 | Mirva Krum | 1:02:40 | ||
748 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +2:10:12 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 1:15:12 | ||
749 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +2:10:20 | Auli Mäkitalo | 57:25 | ||
750 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +2:10:21 | Katri Koskinen | 58:26 | ||
751 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +2:10:53 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:13:05 | ||
752 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +2:10:54 | Marjo Mäkelä | 53:27 | ||
753 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +2:10:57 | Mervi Väänänen | 1:00:15 | ||
754 | Stronger Together (647) | +2:11:14 | Katariina Sairinen | 1:00:55 | ||
755 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +2:11:31 | Virpi Käyhkö | 51:50 | ||
756 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +2:11:32 | Veera Lintula | 47:33 | ||
757 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +2:11:40 | Epp Voitka | 1:05:21 | ||
758 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +2:11:42 | Paula Huttunen | 1:05:20 | ||
759 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +2:11:53 | taina pärnänen | 50:45 | ||
760 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +2:11:55 | Kaarina Reini | 1:02:55 | ||
761 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +2:11:59 | Heli Leppähaara | 1:01:46 | ||
762 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +2:12:03 | Satu Koivuhovi | 59:37 | ||
763 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +2:12:11 | Anna Heikka | 1:00:18 | ||
764 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +2:12:12 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 55:11 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +2:12:15 | Tarja Lammi | 55:02 | ||
766 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +2:12:18 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 52:58 | ||
767 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +2:12:18 | Kati Paavola | 1:02:45 | ||
768 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +2:12:20 | Pia Sapman | 1:01:13 | ||
769 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +2:12:22 | Johanna Korhonen | 52:17 | ||
770 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +2:12:23 | Päivi Tiiva | 1:00:42 | ||
771 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +2:12:24 | Nadja Sundström | 55:02 | ||
772 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +2:12:25 | Iiris Vuorinen | 57:32 | ||
773 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +2:12:26 | Anna Heino | 56:29 | ||
774 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +2:12:28 | Kaija Mäkikangas | 59:27 | ||
775 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +2:13:01 | Marja Streng | 59:18 | ||
776 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +2:13:08 | Telma Kaalimaa | 59:00 | ||
777 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +2:13:10 | Siiri Vallner | 47:04 | ||
778 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +2:13:13 | Kaija Korhonen | 48:38 | ||
779 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +2:13:14 | Päivi Raatikainen | 50:06 | ||
780 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +2:13:20 | Eini Ratinen | 47:43 | ||
781 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +2:13:24 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 1:06:13 | ||
782 | OK Sandensände (590) | +2:13:25 | Emma Liljeroth | 52:19 | ||
783 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +2:13:26 | Evija Livina | 1:00:15 | ||
784 | Lyylit (1168) | +2:13:27 | Tarja Siivonen | 53:31 | ||
785 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +2:13:30 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 54:23 | ||
786 | EräilyKerä (917) | +2:13:31 | Henna Röytiö | 43:54 | ||
787 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +2:13:34 | Kristiina Huttunen | 52:20 | ||
788 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +2:13:40 | Sirpa Mahlanen - Peltola | 1:02:37 | ||
789 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +2:13:47 | Aija Haapala | 1:08:04 | ||
790 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +2:13:51 | Pia Uotila | 58:29 | ||
791 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +2:14:40 | Anu Vesisenaho | 56:44 | ||
792 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +2:14:55 | Hanne Siikavirta | 52:47 | ||
793 | Suunta 112 (923) | +2:15:18 | Saara Asmundela | 53:29 | ||
794 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +2:15:39 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:06:21 | ||
795 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +2:15:46 | Eija Nurminen | 1:19:33 | ||
796 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +2:16:03 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 43:44 | ||
797 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +2:16:37 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:03:35 | ||
798 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +2:16:53 | Saina Pöyhönen | 46:13 | ||
799 | MissMä Oon (628) | +2:16:57 | Petra Jansson | 58:47 | ||
800 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +2:17:16 | Terttu Kujala | 1:09:45 | ||
801 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +2:17:22 | Tiina Aalto | 56:42 | ||
802 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +2:17:48 | Veera Valkama | 1:05:06 | ||
803 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +2:17:49 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 53:30 | ||
804 | Team Hame (1141) | +2:17:50 | Elina Ristimäki | 56:50 | ||
805 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +2:18:03 | Anna Ornina | 1:11:48 | ||
806 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +2:18:04 | Anne Leinonen | 1:02:43 | ||
807 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +2:19:12 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:35 | ||
808 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +2:19:15 | Birgit Päivänranta | 1:03:30 | ||
809 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +2:19:18 | Satu Rantanen | 53:39 | ||
810 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +2:19:21 | Heidi Nieminen | 55:44 | ||
811 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +2:19:23 | Johanna Kosunen | 59:40 | ||
812 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +2:19:30 | Marita Lapa | 1:11:50 | ||
813 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +2:19:56 | Kaisa Tuominen | 47:02 | ||
814 | Team Elovena (722) | +2:19:59 | Michaela Lindström | 49:16 | ||
815 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +2:20:08 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:14:35 | ||
816 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +2:20:13 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 52:44 | ||
817 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +2:20:14 | Paula Saari | 55:44 | ||
818 | ontrail.net (1027) | +2:20:14 | Hanna Rosti | 59:27 | ||
819 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +2:20:14 | Johanna Haikonen | 55:08 | ||
820 | ARSA (1262) | +2:20:18 | Inese Zigure | 1:01:36 | ||
821 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +2:20:23 | Jaana Soininen | 1:01:56 | ||
822 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +2:20:25 | Kristina Kunina | 1:01:10 | ||
823 | Dream Team (893) | +2:21:07 | Kaisa Ara | 54:49 | ||
824 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +2:21:07 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:07:43 | ||
825 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +2:21:08 | Mäkivaara Jonna | 49:08 | ||
826 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +2:21:13 | Merja Kela | 51:19 | ||
827 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +2:21:14 | Nina Viklund | 52:15 | ||
828 | HEHKU (1306) | +2:21:25 | Henna Plit | 50:59 | ||
829 | OK77 6 (860) | +2:21:40 | Henrika Backman | 47:55 | ||
830 | INUS (381) | +2:21:43 | Irina Mineeva | 1:00:18 | ||
831 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +2:21:52 | Elisabeth Stubb | 1:11:38 | ||
832 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +2:22:09 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:01:37 | ||
833 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +2:22:50 | Anne Karanta | 54:34 | ||
834 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +2:22:54 | Anna Mykkänen | 59:14 | ||
835 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +2:23:14 | Eija Mämmi | 59:07 | ||
836 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +2:23:18 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 1:15:16 | ||
837 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +2:23:40 | Katri Pirinen | 54:00 | ||
838 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +2:23:41 | Anu Jaaranen | 1:02:13 | ||
839 | Lynx 7 (567) | +2:23:42 | Mira Mäkelä | 57:38 | ||
840 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +2:23:43 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 46:08 | ||
841 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +2:23:45 | Soile Pellinen | 52:00 | ||
842 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +2:23:48 | Susanna Tommila | 59:44 | ||
843 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +2:23:50 | Roosa Asunmaa | 55:11 | ||
844 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +2:23:56 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 52:35 | ||
845 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +2:23:57 | Johanna Herranen | 53:39 | ||
846 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +2:23:57 | Annika Ampuja | 51:41 | ||
847 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +2:24:00 | Minna Tahvanainen | 51:07 | ||
848 | Team Rantala (779) | +2:24:07 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 55:10 | ||
849 | Heinon leidit (732) | +2:24:15 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:02:59 | ||
850 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +2:24:37 | Henna Karhu | 1:12:36 | ||
851 | Salarasti (807) | +2:24:54 | Anna Järvinen | 49:59 | ||
852 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +2:24:56 | Anne Vinkanharju | 1:04:18 | ||
853 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +2:24:59 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:17:13 | ||
854 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +2:25:00 | Mariella Anttila | 1:04:16 | ||
855 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +2:25:00 | Minna Piitulainen | 1:06:07 | ||
856 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +2:25:00 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 1:06:09 | ||
857 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +2:25:01 | Tuula Lahtinen | 56:45 | ||
858 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +2:25:03 | Anni Raiko | 1:00:26 | ||
859 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +2:25:05 | Maarit Lindström | 57:00 | ||
860 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +2:26:08 | Milla Malmlund | 52:07 | ||
861 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +2:26:20 | Anni Myllärinen | 1:00:38 | ||
862 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +2:26:22 | Piia Kolehmainen | 51:10 | ||
863 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +2:26:23 | Maarit Nieminen | 56:00 | ||
864 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:26:31 | Tanja Nyholm | 55:21 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +2:26:39 | Sanna Lousio | 49:37 | ||
866 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +2:26:53 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:05:13 | ||
867 | London Ladies (836) | +2:27:02 | Hilary Palmer | 56:43 | ||
868 | Salotalot (1308) | +2:27:13 | Anne Salomaa | 57:32 | ||
869 | Hevikisu (933) | +2:27:48 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:02:18 | ||
870 | Auran Vannas (862) | +2:28:01 | Nora Niemi | 55:54 | ||
871 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +2:28:23 | Sari Kohonen | 1:09:06 | ||
872 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +2:28:27 | Elina Uusimäki | 1:16:57 | ||
873 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +2:28:28 | Evi Kärpijoki | 1:17:36 | ||
874 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +2:28:45 | Sannamari Purola | 50:44 | ||
875 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +2:28:48 | Tiina Majander | 45:35 | ||
876 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +2:28:49 | Nina Hirvonen | 43:03 | ||
877 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +2:29:02 | Päivi Anttonen | 48:49 | ||
878 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +2:29:04 | Hannele Uusitalo | 56:07 | ||
879 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +2:29:27 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:03:18 | ||
880 | Team RANE (1130) | +2:29:54 | Anni Mettälä | 56:23 | ||
881 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +2:29:56 | Oili Juutila | 1:04:56 | ||
882 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +2:29:58 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 49:38 | ||
883 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +2:30:03 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 51:38 | ||
884 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +2:30:06 | Johanna Halme | 58:09 | ||
885 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +2:30:07 | Anne Pollari | 59:02 | ||
886 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +2:30:08 | Maria Markula | 1:09:50 | ||
887 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +2:30:10 | Anu Paukkunen | 1:00:00 | ||
888 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +2:30:16 | Tiina Andersen | 1:04:43 | ||
889 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +2:30:18 | Marika Damskägg | 54:00 | ||
890 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +2:30:19 | Riitta Hirvonen | 59:04 | ||
891 | PVTUTKL (853) | +2:30:20 | Liisa Korpi | 1:00:31 | ||
892 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +2:30:30 | Niina Hämäläinen | 1:12:06 | ||
893 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +2:30:31 | Ninni Hamberg | 1:05:28 | ||
894 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +2:30:33 | Anu Huurre | 59:30 | ||
895 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +2:30:36 | Miina Hietala | 58:42 | ||
896 | Rastimamit (948) | +2:30:42 | Pirjo Paananen | 1:04:50 | ||
897 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +2:31:41 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 1:07:28 | ||
898 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +2:31:53 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:01:01 | ||
899 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +2:31:54 | Anu Rajala | 1:12:22 | ||
900 | Eksymässä (1310) | +2:31:59 | Minna Saukko | 1:07:26 | ||
901 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +2:32:02 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 56:13 | ||
902 | OK TON (480) | +2:32:04 | Maris Roosipuu | 49:58 | ||
903 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +2:32:07 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 53:55 | ||
904 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +2:32:11 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:06:36 | ||
905 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +2:32:13 | Heidi Strang | 1:03:52 | ||
906 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +2:32:26 | Elina Järnefelt | 46:11 | ||
907 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +2:32:47 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 58:02 | ||
908 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +2:32:49 | Indra Seglina | 59:40 | ||
909 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +2:32:59 | Pauliina Seppälä | 1:13:34 | ||
910 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +2:33:22 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:08:30 | ||
911 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +2:33:30 | Piia Rämä | 1:05:00 | ||
912 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +2:33:34 | Katariina Peltonen | 1:03:13 | ||
913 | Tapiiri (1254) | +2:33:41 | Niina Lietzen | 1:06:57 | ||
914 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +2:33:49 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 1:02:50 | ||
915 | Supankävijät (1097) | +2:33:52 | Jaana Taina | 1:13:00 | ||
916 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +2:33:52 | Satu Alavalkama | 58:49 | ||
917 | Kela (1305) | +2:33:54 | Sanna Laitinen | 1:05:20 | ||
918 | Sito (920) | +2:33:54 | Virpi Ansio | 54:49 | ||
919 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +2:33:56 | Suvi Pelkonen | 52:56 | ||
920 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +2:33:58 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 59:14 | ||
921 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +2:33:59 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 1:00:13 | ||
922 | KaHJoS (1229) | +2:34:00 | Satu Soini | 50:38 | ||
923 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +2:34:01 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:17:07 | ||
924 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +2:34:03 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 1:02:13 | ||
925 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +2:34:08 | Riia Leppäaho | 52:52 | ||
926 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +2:34:11 | Anna Virtanen | 50:59 | ||
927 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +2:34:43 | Riikka Perttunen | 55:39 | ||
928 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +2:34:52 | Katri Kettunen | 52:29 | ||
929 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +2:34:53 | Terhi Teppo | 1:00:13 | ||
930 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +2:34:55 | Piia Tantarimäki | 1:04:15 | ||
931 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +2:34:55 | Mari Kiekara | 1:07:34 | ||
932 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +2:34:56 | Anni Helkiö | 59:48 | ||
933 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +2:34:58 | Minna Takala | 1:00:43 | ||
934 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +2:35:00 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 57:54 | ||
935 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +2:35:10 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:16:41 | ||
936 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +2:35:12 | Veera Lehto | 1:00:17 | ||
937 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +2:35:20 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 1:02:25 | ||
938 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +2:35:29 | Henriikka Pensas | 1:01:42 | ||
939 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +2:35:30 | Pauliina Salo | 1:02:21 | ||
940 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +2:35:43 | Heidi Lampinen | 1:03:45 | ||
941 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +2:36:50 | Leena Koivuniemi | 59:08 | ||
942 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +2:36:51 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 49:41 | ||
943 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +2:36:53 | Sini Lampainen | 1:05:56 | ||
944 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +2:36:55 | Anniina Peltonen | 50:41 | ||
945 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +2:37:01 | Mirva Muola | 54:19 | ||
946 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +2:37:29 | Jaana Pirtilä | 1:05:16 | ||
947 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +2:37:34 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 54:45 | ||
948 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +2:38:04 | Katri Kolmonen | 54:58 | ||
949 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +2:39:07 | Jonna Helin | 1:03:44 | ||
950 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +2:40:09 | Anna Hjerp | 1:09:08 | ||
951 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +2:40:58 | Soile Hakanpää | 56:39 | ||
952 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +2:41:01 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 58:08 | ||
953 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +2:41:06 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 57:07 | ||
954 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +2:41:11 | Barbro Lindberg | 58:40 | ||
955 | Neurorient (1140) | +2:41:16 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 1:00:49 | ||
956 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +2:41:21 | Niina Juuti | 1:00:31 | ||
957 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +2:41:22 | Karita Koskinen | 1:15:58 | ||
958 | Huitojat (971) | +2:41:31 | Saara Salmi | 54:23 | ||
959 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +2:41:36 | Jonna Pakola | 56:16 | ||
960 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +2:42:25 | Evelina Laaksonen | 44:22 | ||
961 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +2:42:31 | Aino Wainio | 1:15:58 | ||
962 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +2:42:33 | Kaija Heinonen | 59:26 | ||
963 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +2:42:58 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 54:55 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +2:43:13 | Marjut Vainio | 1:06:12 | ||
965 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:43:30 | Teresa Kollanen | 43:10 | ||
966 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +2:43:55 | Jaana Kari | 1:02:05 | ||
967 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +2:44:02 | Marke Telilä | 1:03:48 | ||
968 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +2:44:06 | Leena Sippo | 1:04:18 | ||
969 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +2:44:07 | Heli Helminen | 1:02:11 | ||
970 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +2:44:07 | Heta Urpala | 1:10:26 | ||
971 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +2:44:12 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 1:23:22 | ||
972 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +2:44:18 | Kertu Savitsch | 54:32 | ||
973 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +2:44:24 | Mira Kallio | 1:04:32 | ||
974 | Navi 6 (821) | +2:44:29 | Merja Äijälä | 59:20 | ||
975 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +2:44:31 | Satu Valassaari | 1:12:00 | ||
976 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +2:45:25 | Johanna Salminen | 1:00:41 | ||
977 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +2:46:51 | Noora Karppinen | 1:03:02 | ||
978 | Firstbeat (884) | +2:46:54 | Reetta Tenhu | 58:06 | ||
979 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +2:46:56 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:20:59 | ||
980 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +2:46:58 | Mari Mahlamäki | 1:04:46 | ||
981 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +2:47:06 | Tuija Närhi | 1:11:36 | ||
982 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +2:47:29 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:10:09 | ||
983 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +2:47:29 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:04:38 | ||
984 | Functio Laesa (833) | +2:47:53 | Jenna Helenius | 1:09:23 | ||
985 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +2:48:29 | Venla Liljeström | 1:03:13 | ||
986 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +2:49:19 | Hanna Tolvanen | 1:03:50 | ||
987 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +2:49:31 | Kristina Ece | 1:07:50 | ||
988 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +2:50:35 | Maija Mikkola | 55:06 | ||
989 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +2:50:54 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 54:04 | ||
990 | Lost (851) | +2:50:58 | Tiina Autio | 54:10 | ||
991 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +2:51:06 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 57:35 | ||
992 | Puumientappajat (825) | +2:51:16 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:05:07 | ||
993 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +2:51:18 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:22:22 | ||
994 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +2:51:46 | Johanna Heinänen | 46:45 | ||
995 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +2:51:54 | Kaisa Käär | 48:42 | ||
996 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +2:51:57 | Liisa Neuvonen | 1:21:01 | ||
997 | Tirpat (1037) | +2:52:03 | Leena Lehto | 1:20:04 | ||
998 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +2:52:21 | Jenni Vallenius | 44:54 | ||
999 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +2:52:26 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 56:26 | ||
1000 | MacGregor (1044) | +2:52:40 | Nadezda Riazanskaia | 1:02:44 | ||
1001 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +2:52:43 | Mervi Heikkilä | 1:11:00 | ||
1002 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +2:52:43 | Hanna Terho | 1:30:52 | ||
1003 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +2:53:26 | Gabriella Hammarskjöld | 51:10 | ||
1004 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +2:53:28 | Kaisa Havola | 51:07 | ||
1005 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +2:53:47 | Pirjo Kivioja | 51:27 | ||
1006 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +2:53:59 | Matleena Piesala | 1:08:01 | ||
1007 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +2:54:10 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 51:21 | ||
1008 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +2:54:41 | Sanna Martikkala | 59:42 | ||
1009 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +2:54:52 | Saija Nurminen | 1:11:02 | ||
1010 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +2:55:05 | Arja Ahti | 1:12:03 | ||
1011 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +2:55:10 | Pihla Hokkanen | 1:05:20 | ||
1012 | Suopursut (659) | +2:55:10 | Saija Okker | 47:38 | ||
1013 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +2:55:17 | Aino Ässämäki | 1:29:48 | ||
1014 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +2:55:30 | Tiina Larikka | 1:07:11 | ||
1015 | OK Torfinn (432) | +2:55:39 | Camilla Nilsson | 45:46 | ||
1016 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +2:56:31 | Heini Kekki | 51:18 | ||
1017 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +2:56:42 | Eeva Punta | 1:14:08 | ||
1018 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +2:56:45 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 1:06:57 | ||
1019 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:56:48 | Päivi Taponen | 52:20 | ||
1020 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +2:57:07 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:12:49 | ||
1021 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +2:57:13 | Tuulikki Karru | 53:59 | ||
1022 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +2:57:48 | Marjo Harju | 1:08:00 | ||
1023 | OK Kristina (560) | +2:57:59 | Pia Bergström | 59:58 | ||
1024 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +2:58:00 | Ida Färlin | 1:01:41 | ||
1025 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +2:58:25 | Miia Mäkinen | 52:28 | ||
1026 | Messäntähen (1302) | +2:58:29 | Maisa Simola | 51:09 | ||
1027 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +2:58:44 | Taija Solja | 1:05:48 | ||
1028 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +2:59:02 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:33:07 | ||
1029 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +2:59:05 | Elina Termonen | 1:12:59 | ||
1030 | Navi 8 (721) | +2:59:11 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:14:52 | ||
1031 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +2:59:22 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:19:57 | ||
1032 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +2:59:40 | Pia Sirola | 1:04:07 | ||
1033 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +2:59:42 | Maria Sorvali | 57:13 | ||
1034 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +3:00:29 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 52:36 | ||
1035 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +3:01:08 | Outi Hyvönen | 57:21 | ||
1036 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +3:01:33 | Inka Väisänen | 1:11:59 | ||
1037 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +3:02:07 | Suvi Viljaranta | 57:47 | ||
1038 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +3:02:08 | Anna Helamaa | 1:03:33 | ||
1039 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +3:02:10 | tiina lotvonen | 59:32 | ||
1040 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +3:02:17 | Sari Mäkelä | 56:47 | ||
1041 | REAL Team (1067) | +3:02:21 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:12:57 | ||
1042 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +3:02:36 | Heli Heilimo | 1:27:14 | ||
1043 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +3:02:38 | Anni Kosonen | 1:08:29 | ||
1044 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +3:03:36 | Miia Jämsen | 51:48 | ||
1045 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +3:03:58 | Piia Kainulainen | 56:33 | ||
1046 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +3:03:58 | Emma Buss | 1:14:14 | ||
1047 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +3:04:01 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:49:33 | ||
1048 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +3:04:13 | Laura Majoinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1049 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +3:04:37 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:13:46 | ||
1050 | Iisu (873) | +3:05:14 | Outi Lampela | 1:26:18 | ||
1051 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +3:05:15 | Emmi Nieminen | 1:14:35 | ||
1052 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +3:05:22 | Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | 1:02:12 | ||
1053 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +3:05:35 | Lahja Martikainen | 51:14 | ||
1054 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +3:06:22 | Paula Hakkarainen | 1:01:44 | ||
1055 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +3:06:31 | Jutta Kesti | 52:58 | ||
1056 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +3:06:39 | Helena Mattila | 1:00:01 | ||
1057 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +3:06:49 | Anna Kivimäki | 1:18:24 | ||
1058 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +3:06:53 | Hilla Honkanen | 1:17:30 | ||
1059 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +3:06:59 | Marja Mattila | 52:51 | ||
1060 | INUS 2 (866) | +3:07:00 | Annika Lönroth | 1:18:40 | ||
1061 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +3:07:25 | Marianne Ukskoski | 1:12:46 | ||
1062 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +3:07:44 | Reija Patrakka | 1:16:27 | ||
1063 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +3:07:58 | Liisa Harve | 57:17 | ||
1064 | Irmat (1158) | +3:08:09 | Mirve Törmä | 1:42:11 | ||
1065 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +3:08:25 | Outi Porkka | 1:03:32 | ||
1066 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +3:08:39 | Ulla Suutari | 1:04:33 | ||
1067 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +3:08:44 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 1:16:20 | ||
1068 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +3:08:46 | Marjo Salovaara | 1:31:52 | ||
1069 | Emitemut (817) | +3:08:49 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:05:01 | ||
1070 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +3:08:51 | Miia Suominen | 1:02:54 | ||
1071 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +3:09:22 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 48:49 | ||
1072 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +3:09:46 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:52:12 | ||
1073 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +3:09:47 | Katja Lampinen | 56:24 | ||
1074 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +3:09:52 | Seija Vesa | 56:29 | ||
1075 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +3:10:19 | Maritta Hietikko | 1:19:36 | ||
1076 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +3:10:19 | Sanna Lahtinen | 47:39 | ||
1077 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +3:10:39 | Enni Annunen | 57:08 | ||
1078 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +3:10:55 | Marita Sipola | 1:16:56 | ||
1079 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +3:11:04 | Tarja Simola | 56:45 | ||
1080 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +3:11:19 | Maija Vilkkilä | 1:06:17 | ||
1081 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +3:11:25 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:04:25 | ||
1082 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +3:11:28 | Niina Männikkö | 41:33 | ||
1083 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +3:12:49 | Emilia Krappe | 1:28:46 | ||
1084 | Rastikertut (1100) | +3:12:56 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:01:49 | ||
1085 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +3:13:09 | Kati Neuvonen | 56:37 | ||
1086 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +3:13:11 | Iina Kylmälä | 54:24 | ||
1087 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +3:13:28 | Katja Heikkinen | 1:10:37 | ||
1088 | Team Armas (1138) | +3:14:02 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 56:52 | ||
1089 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +3:14:14 | Päii Saarikoski | 1:06:05 | ||
1090 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +3:14:35 | Karoliina Sulkava | 1:00:19 | ||
1091 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +3:14:37 | Heini Sanez | 56:56 | ||
1092 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +3:14:51 | Pirkko Taipale | 55:39 | ||
1093 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +3:15:08 | Eeva Paitula | 1:10:09 | ||
1094 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +3:15:33 | Satu Lepistö | 1:05:15 | ||
1095 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +3:15:41 | Aino Näpänkangas | 1:06:07 | ||
1096 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +3:15:57 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 1:39:53 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +3:15:58 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:10:22 | ||
1098 | Lune Forening (1325) | +3:15:59 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:00:39 | ||
1099 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +3:16:24 | Asta Flöjt | 54:04 | ||
1100 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +3:16:55 | Päivi Anttonen | 51:40 | ||
1101 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +3:16:58 | Virve Kuusi | 56:53 | ||
1102 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +3:16:58 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 55:35 | ||
1103 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +3:17:03 | Kati Syväoja | 51:16 | ||
1104 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +3:17:11 | Maria Riala | 1:10:23 | ||
1105 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +3:17:18 | Maarit Salo | 1:09:34 | ||
1106 | Pilkut (1192) | +3:17:44 | Johanna Raukola | 1:10:16 | ||
1107 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +3:18:07 | Leila Kerånen | 1:10:20 | ||
1108 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +3:18:36 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 51:12 | ||
1109 | Hutittaret (1046) | +3:19:08 | Sirkku Riikonen | 56:35 | ||
1110 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +3:19:21 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:17:03 | ||
1111 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +3:19:45 | Anne Paadar | 1:00:53 | ||
1112 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +3:20:12 | Janni Laukkanen | 51:18 | ||
1113 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +3:20:14 | Jonna Frii | 1:01:55 | ||
1114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +3:20:30 | Tuula Kananen | 1:23:54 | ||
1115 | IF Åland (771) | +3:21:39 | Ellen Mattsson | 58:43 | ||
1116 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +3:22:31 | Petra Ruponen | 1:02:27 | ||
1117 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +3:23:12 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:05:18 | ||
1118 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +3:23:25 | Hanna-Maija Elo | 1:16:44 | ||
1119 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +3:23:25 | Titta Lehto | 1:39:03 | ||
1120 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +3:23:32 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:01:40 | ||
1121 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +3:24:02 | Liisa Vaiksalu | 59:24 | ||
1122 | H3M (1284) | +3:24:13 | Marja Saarinen | 1:16:43 | ||
1123 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +3:24:32 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 1:10:45 | ||
1124 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +3:24:40 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 1:04:18 | ||
1125 | Turun NMKY (528) | +3:24:46 | Elina Lappalainen | 46:51 | ||
1126 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +3:25:57 | Anna Mattila | 57:41 | ||
1127 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +3:26:39 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:12:37 | ||
1128 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +3:26:53 | Jonna Harjula | 1:08:20 | ||
1129 | Samoilijat (1163) | +3:26:59 | Sanna Koskinen | 1:05:38 | ||
1130 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +3:27:09 | Inka Kekäläinen | 1:36:15 | ||
1131 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +3:27:42 | Sanna Supponen | 57:10 | ||
1132 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +3:28:01 | Suvi Tiainen | 44:58 | ||
1133 | Futurice (968) | +3:28:42 | Liisa Korpela | 1:10:05 | ||
1134 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +3:29:19 | Paula Törmänen | 46:38 | ||
1135 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +3:30:04 | Linda Wilen | 1:00:16 | ||
1136 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +3:30:05 | Venla Vara | 1:10:21 | ||
1137 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +3:30:58 | Elina Lindroos | 1:23:53 | ||
1138 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +3:31:14 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 57:06 | ||
1139 | LKS (1093) | +3:31:36 | Enni Kaltiainen | 44:56 | ||
1140 | Venla Racing (1351) | +3:31:47 | Elisa Kotamäki | 1:02:35 | ||
1141 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +3:32:00 | Krista Moisio | 57:04 | ||
1142 | Matrix (1249) | +3:32:04 | Senni Ryhtä | 1:08:23 | ||
1143 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +3:32:18 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:06:03 | ||
1144 | Mega MESS (1222) | +3:32:49 | Sonja Lindfors | 1:10:13 | ||
1145 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +3:34:45 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 1:07:15 | ||
1146 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +3:35:08 | Leena Salminen | 52:47 | ||
1147 | Rauman flikat (979) | +3:36:32 | Leena Javanainen | 1:02:37 | ||
1148 | SLAK (1142) | +3:37:28 | Anne Mankki | 1:16:46 | ||
1149 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +3:37:43 | Riitta Torikka | 1:03:10 | ||
1150 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +3:37:48 | Vivian Toivanen | 56:49 | ||
1151 | Siskokset KK (970) | +3:37:59 | Jaana Kuisma | 55:34 | ||
1152 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +3:38:48 | Silja Närhi | 57:15 | ||
1153 | Aina perillä (992) | +3:38:52 | Katja Arola | 55:07 | ||
1154 | Navi 7 (770) | +3:39:14 | Elina Suutari | 46:42 | ||
1155 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +3:39:15 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:16:59 | ||
1156 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +3:39:49 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 1:10:11 | ||
1157 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +3:39:51 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 55:18 | ||
1158 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +3:40:03 | Taija Kostamo | 1:27:27 | ||
1159 | Louna KICK (1279) | +3:40:23 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 58:41 | ||
1160 | IK Auseklis 7 (1368) | +3:40:46 | Ruta Kukka | 51:41 | ||
1161 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +3:41:39 | Hanna Rönkkönen | 1:17:07 | ||
1162 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +3:42:17 | Pia Heiskanen | 1:15:37 | ||
1163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +3:44:06 | Eeva Laakso | 1:04:11 | ||
1164 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +3:44:08 | Henna Nurminen | 46:40 | ||
1165 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +3:44:35 | Emilia Carlsson | 57:12 | ||
1166 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +3:44:40 | Johanna Keisala | 51:20 | ||
1167 | Puumamat (945) | +3:44:51 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 1:10:25 | ||
1168 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +3:46:21 | Mervi Salo | 52:37 | ||
1169 | Spektrum (1154) | +3:46:46 | Fanny Bergström | 1:11:32 | ||
1170 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +3:46:49 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:23:36 | ||
1171 | Ihan OK (1218) | +3:47:49 | Elina Sinisalo | 1:02:36 | ||
1172 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +3:48:38 | Malin Danielsson | 1:10:51 | ||
1173 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +3:49:00 | Saara Heikkilä | 1:29:44 | ||
1174 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +3:49:01 | Outi Tumpula | 1:11:27 | ||
1175 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +3:49:57 | Leena Rusanen | 1:45:32 | ||
1176 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +3:50:29 | Soile Kaipia | 56:49 | ||
1177 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +3:53:15 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:15:34 | ||
1178 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +3:53:18 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:05:53 | ||
1179 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +3:54:05 | Mari Joutjärvi | 1:10:32 | ||
1180 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +3:54:31 | Liisa Uusitalo | 1:10:17 | ||
1181 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +3:54:42 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 1:10:38 | ||
1182 | Team Kähö (876) | +3:55:07 | Kaisa Kähö | 46:55 | ||
1183 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +3:55:25 | Riikka Partanen | 1:41:32 | ||
1184 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +3:56:20 | Janika Alanen | 1:08:23 | ||
1185 | Aron Haka (745) | +3:56:46 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:15:28 | ||
1186 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:59:31 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 1:10:30 | ||
1187 | Team ESSV (1057) | +4:00:12 | Minna Hulkkonen | 1:41:42 | ||
1188 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +4:02:15 | Ella Taavitsainen | 1:16:58 | ||
1189 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +4:06:46 | Johanna Manninen | 1:10:41 | ||
1190 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +4:11:11 | Maija Kuronen | 1:23:32 | ||
1191 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +4:12:37 | Tiina Mattila | 55:05 | ||
1192 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +4:12:49 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 1:16:59 | ||
1193 | Luxus (1126) | +4:13:22 | Mirva Koivisto | 46:49 | ||
1194 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +4:14:42 | Jenni Kemmpainen | 1:06:14 | ||
1195 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +4:15:59 | Elina Häkämies | 1:23:55 | ||
1196 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +4:17:10 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 53:47 | ||
1197 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +4:17:14 | Elisabet Kvist | 1:58:07 | ||
1198 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +4:23:03 | Jaana Toivokoski | 1:02:20 | ||
1199 | Hankkija (981) | +4:23:47 | Kati Turunen | 1:00:13 | ||
1200 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +4:25:04 | Jenni Nieminen | 1:05:28 | ||
1201 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +4:28:41 | Raija Sarajärvi | 57:04 | ||
1202 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +4:33:23 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:49:49 | ||
1203 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +4:33:52 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:05:32 | ||
1204 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +4:33:59 | Essi Saari | 1:10:41 | ||
1205 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +4:36:52 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:02:38 | ||
1206 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +4:37:43 | Anna Saarlo | 1:29:49 | ||
1207 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +4:37:50 | Mira Hiiri | 1:10:15 | ||
1208 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +4:38:17 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:00:12 | ||
1209 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +4:41:04 | Sari Jetsonen | 55:08 | ||
1210 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +4:41:37 | Marita Virtanen | 1:13:14 | ||
1211 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +4:43:10 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 52:53 | ||
1212 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +4:47:19 | Taina Martikainen | 57:01 | ||
1213 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +4:47:37 | Alexandra Källman | 47:40 | ||
1214 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +4:48:53 | Petra Pietarinen | 58:15 | ||
1215 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +4:49:31 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 1:23:35 | ||
1216 | Murmelit (1070) | +4:49:48 | Hanna Ylitalo | 59:02 | ||
1217 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +4:50:01 | Nina Laurbär | 1:00:02 | ||
1218 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +4:51:07 | Jasmin Osmoviita | 1:10:10 | ||
1219 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +4:53:18 | Silla Saalasti | 1:59:54 | ||
1220 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +4:54:52 | Anu Toropainen | 1:01:06 | ||
1221 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +4:55:14 | Milla Kajala | 58:18 | ||
1222 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +4:55:28 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 57:19 | ||
1223 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +5:03:01 | Leena Pitkänen | 1:17:00 | ||
1224 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +5:05:38 | Jaana Turunen | 54:59 | ||
1225 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +5:06:22 | Tuija Lintunen | 1:11:28 | ||
1226 | OpusCapita (1094) | +5:07:16 | Minna Kulju | 2:00:03 | ||
1227 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +5:09:40 | Hanna Siilin | 1:41:42 | ||
1228 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +5:10:25 | Leena Kimpisalo | 2:45:21 | ||
1229 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +5:10:40 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 57:05 | ||
1230 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +5:12:10 | Jaana Kuntsi | 2:01:20 | ||
1231 | Lamkazing (1337) | +5:15:47 | Nina Into | 1:06:20 | ||
1232 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +5:19:15 | Tiina Haapiainen | 1:08:20 | ||
1233 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +5:38:35 | Sanna Ripatti-Oksama | 1:41:34 | ||
1234 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +5:59:38 | Svetlana Moks | 2:01:19 | ||
1235 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +6:22:40 | Ida Harlin | 1:01:54 |