jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1KooveeFIN
    2IFK Lidingö SOKSWE
    3Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE
    4Halden SKNOR
    5IFK GöteborgSWE
    6Södertälje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    7Frol ILNOR
    8OK LinneSWE
    9HiidenkiertäjätFIN
    10MS ParmaFIN
    11OK TrianFIN
    12Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    13Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    14Järla OrienteringSWE
    15OK RavinenSWE
    16Koovee 2FIN
    17Stora Tuna OKSWE
    18Paimion RastiFIN
    19Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    20Nydalens SKNOR
    21Göteborg Majorna OKSWE
    22Turun MetsänkävijätFIN
    23Vaajakosken TeräFIN
    24OK DenselnSWE
    25Kristiansand OKNOR
    26Ärla IFSWE
    27LynxFIN
    28NTNUINOR
    29Lillomarka OLNOR
    30Ol NorskaSUI
    31Pan-KristianstadSWE
    32IFK Moras OKSWE
    33Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    34Turun Metsänkävijät 2FIN
    35OK KåreSWE
    36Fossum IFNOR
    37Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2SWE
    38Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    39Fredrikstad SKNOR
    40IFK Lidingö SOK 2SWE
    41OK TisarenSWE
    42Rehns BKSWE
    43Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    44IGTISALTU
    45Kangasala SKFIN
    46IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    47Espoon SuuntaFIN
    48OK OrionSWE
    49IL TyrvingNOR
    50Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    51OK Pan ÅrhusDEN
    52Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    53OK Trian 2FIN
    54Vaajakosken Terä 2FIN
    55Tullinge SKSWE
    56HiisirastiFIN
    57Pellon PonsiFIN
    58Nyköpings OKSWE
    59Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    60OK Linne 2SWE
    61Hiidenkiertäjät 2FIN
    62Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    63Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    64Sävedalens AIKSWE
    65IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    66Nydalens SK 2NOR
    67IFK UmeåSWE
    68OK RodhenSWE
    69OLV BasellandSUI
    70Långhundra IFSWE
    71Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    72IFK Göteborg 2SWE
    73Varegg ILNOR
    74MS Parma 2FIN
    75Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    76Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    77OK HällenSWE
    78Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    79Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    80Koovee 3FIN
    81Black Sea OKRUS
    82NTNUI 2NOR
    83Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    84Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    85Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    86Eksjö SOKSWE
    87Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    88SK UusiFIN
    89Linköpings OKSWE
    90Kangasala SK 3FIN
    91Lappeen RientoFIN
    92NaviFIN
    93SK PohjantähtiFIN
    94OK OgreLAT
    95OK SödertörnSWE
    96Göteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    97PojkskojSWE
    98Järla Orientering 2SWE
    99Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    100IF FemmanFIN
    101Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    102Halden SK 3NOR
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    104Hiidenkiertäjät 3FIN
    105OK77FIN
    106Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    107Frol IL 2NOR
    108SK Saue TammedEST
    109Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    110Heming OrienteringNOR
    111IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    112Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    113Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    114Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    115Fossum IF 2NOR
    116Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    117Konnerud ILNOR
    118Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    119Hestra IFSWE
    120Hiidenkiertäjät 5FIN
    121Tullinge SK 2SWE
    122MS Parma 3FIN
    123Halden SK 2NOR
    124Kuzmolovo OSRUS
    125Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    126Ärla IF 2SWE
    127Espoon AkillesFIN
    128OK Kåre 2SWE
    129Rehns BK 2SWE
    130Lynx 2FIN
    131IL Tyrving 2NOR
    132Orienta Moscow CompassRUS
    133Freidig SPKNOR
    134OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2SWE
    135Suunta-SepotFIN
    136Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    137Oppsal orienteringNOR
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    140Attunda OKSWE
    141Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    142NTNUI 3NOR
    143IGTISA 2LTU
    144TrollelgNOR
    145Snättringe SKSWE
    146OK Pan Århus 2DEN
    147OK Denseln 2SWE
    148Järfälla OKSWE
    149Järla Orientering 3SWE
    150Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    151UltraRUS
    152Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    153OK RaseborgFIN
    154OK Trian 3FIN
    155Värska VesiEST
    156Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    157OK KapaLAT
    158Rasti-LukkoFIN
    159Helsingin Suunnistajat 8FIN
    160OK Linne 3SWE
    161OK SaldusLAT
    162Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3FIN
    163Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3FIN
    164White Nights SPbRUS
    165Rasti-PielinenFIN
    166ALKO-STOPRUS
    167EUOCGBR
    168OLC KapreoloSUI
    169Luumäen RastiFIN
    170Asker SKNOR
    171Täby OKSWE
    172Gävle OKSWE
    173Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    174OZONS OKLAT
    175Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    176Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    177RastivarsatFIN
    178Bäkkelagets SKNOR
    179SK Uusi 2FIN
    180EngaNOR
    181Catalonia TeamESP
    182Siilin RastiFIN
    183KamratIdrottsföreningenKIFSWE
    184Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    185Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    186Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    187Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    188Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    189SkogslöparnaSWE
    190Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    191Rastivarsat 2FIN
    192Koovee 4FIN
    193AzuolasLTU
    194Sundbybergs IKSWE
    195IF Femman 2FIN
    196IK AuseklisLAT
    197Hiidenkiertäjät 6FIN
    198Nord WestRUS
    199Maarian MahtiFIN
    200Vaajakosken Terä 3FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >