1 | 32 | Simone Niggli | 35:48 | | | Ol Norska |
2 | 1 | Hollie Orr | 36:13 | +25 | | Halden SK |
3 | 7 | Julia Gross | 36:36 | +48 | | Stora Tuna OK |
4 | 33 | Denisa Kosova | 38:04 | +2:16 | | IFK Moras OK |
5 | 34 | Sonja Kyrölä | 38:36 | +2:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
6 | 11 | Tiia Miettinen | 38:51 | +3:03 | | MS Parma |
7 | 4 | Miia Niittynen | 39:00 | +3:12 | | Koovee |
8 | 2 | Saila Kinni | 39:08 | +3:19 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
9 | 44 | Charlotte Watson | 39:45 | +3:57 | | Lillomarka OL |
10 | 5 | Anna Forsberg | 40:28 | +4:40 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
11 | 14 | Hilda Forsgren | 40:39 | +4:50 | | OK Linne |
12 | 3 | Sofia Haajanen | 40:40 | +4:52 | | SK Pohjantähti |
13 | 6 | Sara Eskilsson | 40:57 | +5:09 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
14 | 61 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 40:58 | +5:10 | | NTNUI |
15 | 38 | Laura Vike | 41:05 | +5:16 | | Koovee 2 |
16 | 75 | Laura Jakobsson | 41:26 | +5:38 | | Rastikarhut |
17 | 37 | Noora Koskinen | 41:29 | +5:41 | | Hiisirasti |
18 | 9 | Saara Norrgrann | 41:35 | +5:47 | | Paimion Rasti |
19 | 845 | Dorothea Muller | 41:42 | +5:53 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
20 | 17 | Anu Åkerman | 41:44 | +5:55 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
21 | 21 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 41:46 | +5:58 | | Halden SK 2 |
22 | 8 | Helena Karlsson | 42:02 | +6:14 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
23 | 27 | Elin Carlsson | 42:05 | +6:17 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
24 | 65 | Outi Sareila | 42:09 | +6:20 | | MS Parma 2 |
25 | 18 | Tilda Johansson | 42:20 | +6:32 | | OK Orion |
26 | 57 | Ida Haapala | 42:38 | +6:50 | | Espoon Suunta |
27 | 50 | Milka Reponen | 42:48 | +7:00 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
28 | 19 | Signe Klinting | 42:58 | +7:10 | | Järla Orientering |
29 | 115 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 43:22 | +7:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
30 | 72 | Johanna Lindberg | 43:23 | +7:35 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
31 | 26 | Gabija Razaityte | 43:25 | +7:36 | | IGTISA |
32 | 112 | Olga Novikova | 43:27 | +7:38 | | IF Femman |
33 | 154 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 43:37 | +7:48 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
34 | 39 | Linn Hokholt | 43:37 | +7:49 | | IL Tyrving |
35 | 20 | Elin Dahlin | 43:39 | +7:51 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
36 | 69 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 43:42 | +7:54 | | NTNUI 2 |
37 | 48 | Hanna Raitanen | 43:52 | +8:04 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
38 | 12 | Matilda Andersson | 44:02 | +8:14 | | OK Kåre |
39 | 41 | Jennie Andersson | 44:06 | +8:17 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
40 | 245 | Natasha Key | 44:18 | +8:30 | | IF Femman 2 |
41 | 59 | Anna Moilanen | 44:48 | +9:00 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
42 | 43 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 44:55 | +9:06 | | Tullinge SK |
| 151 | Maria Björklund | 44:55 | +9:06 | | Leksands OK |
44 | 31 | Emma Andersson | 44:58 | +9:09 | | Sävedalens AIK |
45 | 60 | Louise Oram | 44:59 | +9:11 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
46 | 56 | Tiina Haarlaa | 45:01 | +9:13 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
47 | 35 | Maria Jonsson | 45:16 | +9:28 | | Nydalens SK |
48 | 24 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 45:26 | +9:37 | | Lynx |
49 | 194 | Josefine Carlsson | 45:32 | +9:43 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
50 | 108 | Jenny Wegebro | 45:37 | +9:48 | | Sundsvalls OK |
51 | 16 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 45:47 | +9:58 | | OK Tisaren |
52 | 45 | Anna Ojapalo | 46:01 | +10:12 | | Lynx 2 |
53 | 36 | Saara Kukkonen | 46:01 | +10:13 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
54 | 96 | Kristina Smirnova | 46:04 | +10:16 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
55 | 86 | Elin Svensson | 46:08 | +10:20 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
56 | 77 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 46:12 | +10:23 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
57 | 80 | Paula Heikkinen | 46:12 | +10:24 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
58 | 193 | Aija Skrastina | 46:22 | +10:34 | | Briksnis |
59 | 84 | Elsa Ankelo | 46:27 | +10:38 | | MS Parma 3 |
60 | 52 | Anna Korolkova | 46:43 | +10:54 | | Black Sea OK |
61 | 113 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 46:49 | +11:00 | | OK Pan Århus |
62 | 95 | Henna Autio | 46:56 | +11:07 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
63 | 111 | Hanga Szuromi | 46:58 | +11:10 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
64 | 81 | Miina Kanko | 47:02 | +11:14 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
65 | 40 | Annie Forsberg | 47:07 | +11:19 | | OK Ravinen |
66 | 76 | Inga Hafizova | 47:09 | +11:20 | | Nord West |
67 | 30 | Isabelle Feer | 47:17 | +11:29 | | Kangasala SK |
68 | 134 | Milla Mattila | 47:17 | +11:29 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
69 | 68 | Anna Kindlundh | 47:19 | +11:31 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
| 82 | Kaarina Nurminen | 47:19 | +11:31 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
71 | 94 | Sofia Westin | 47:24 | +11:36 | | Vittjärvs IK |
72 | 116 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 47:28 | +11:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
73 | 46 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 47:29 | +11:40 | | Pargas IF |
74 | 23 | Jutta Jussila | 48:00 | +12:12 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 |
75 | 58 | Laura Lakanen | 48:17 | +12:28 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
76 | 53 | Emma Stenbacka | 48:23 | +12:35 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
77 | 126 | Elena Kheldert | 48:28 | +12:39 | | Omega |
78 | 106 | Veronika Ivanova | 48:28 | +12:39 | | Lahden Taimi |
79 | 13 | Niina Hulkkonen | 48:28 | +12:40 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
80 | 107 | Wislöff Margrethe | 48:30 | +12:42 | | Asker SK |
81 | 200 | Vilma Annala | 48:34 | +12:45 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
82 | 104 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 48:35 | +12:47 | | NTNUI 4 |
83 | 196 | Szilvia Takacs | 48:38 | +12:50 | | Hungarian Orienteering Fana |
84 | 182 | Hanna Kangasaho | 48:49 | +13:01 | | Lynx 3 |
85 | 159 | Annelie Glasberg | 48:54 | +13:06 | | Närpes OK |
86 | 404 | Bodil Helgerud | 48:58 | +13:10 | | 1750 Halden |
87 | 135 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 49:00 | +13:12 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
88 | 1245 | Amanda Johansson | 49:05 | +13:17 | | OUSA |
89 | 101 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 49:11 | +13:23 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
90 | 54 | Mari Seppänen | 49:12 | +13:24 | | OK Trian |
91 | 850 | Amelia Skalberg | 49:19 | +13:31 | | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 |
92 | 169 | Maaret Rantanen | 49:20 | +13:32 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
93 | 136 | Monica Boström | 49:27 | +13:39 | | OK Raseborg |
94 | 74 | Line Sölberg | 49:36 | +13:47 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
95 | 125 | Anastasiia Danylova | 49:43 | +13:55 | | OK Denseln |
96 | 117 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 49:44 | +13:56 | | Byåsen IL |
97 | 155 | Marika Heinikangas | 49:47 | +13:59 | | Rasti-Lukko |
98 | 157 | Alisa Khafizova | 49:56 | +14:07 | | White Nights SPb |
99 | 62 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 50:01 | +14:13 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
100 | 651 | Saara Hautamäki | 50:03 | +14:14 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 |
101 | 110 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 50:07 | +14:19 | | Frol IL |
102 | 63 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 50:15 | +14:26 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
103 | 145 | Ellen Broman | 50:19 | +14:31 | | OK Roslagen |
104 | 162 | Blixt Emma | 50:20 | +14:32 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
105 | 55 | Julia Davidsson | 50:25 | +14:37 | | Ärla IF |
106 | 66 | Jenna Tulonen | 50:27 | +14:39 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
107 | 73 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 50:33 | +14:44 | | Täby OK |
108 | 128 | Jill Lauren | 50:34 | +14:45 | | Pargas IF 2 |
109 | 164 | Kristine Brunere | 50:34 | +14:46 | | OK Meridians |
110 | 114 | Minna Saarinen | 50:40 | +14:51 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
111 | 226 | Oona Paloheimo | 50:44 | +14:56 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
112 | 158 | Karoline Andersen | 50:52 | +15:03 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
113 | 210 | Essi Pitkänen | 50:54 | +15:06 | | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
114 | 521 | Essi Roininen | 51:04 | +15:16 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
115 | 91 | Sanna Weckman | 51:05 | +15:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
116 | 102 | Roosa Pelkonen | 51:07 | +15:18 | | Rastivarsat |
117 | 262 | Elizaveta Davydova | 51:10 | +15:21 | | Lytkarino |
118 | 256 | Linnea Myrskog | 51:10 | +15:22 | | IK Kronan |
119 | 209 | Kati Fränti | 51:13 | +15:24 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
120 | 97 | Ewa Gwzdz | 51:14 | +15:26 | | OK Orion 2 |
121 | 49 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 51:21 | +15:33 | | Fossum IF |
122 | 153 | Venla Kinnals | 51:21 | +15:33 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
123 | 51 | Maria Salmi | 51:22 | +15:33 | | Lappeen Riento |
124 | 283 | Sofia Persson | 51:22 | +15:34 | | Snättringe SK |
125 | 171 | Signe Dambe | 51:29 | +15:41 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
126 | 340 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 51:34 | +15:46 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 |
127 | 467 | Elina Orjala | 51:47 | +15:58 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 |
128 | 176 | Katariina Tiitto | 51:59 | +16:10 | | Rastiimi - noname |
129 | 123 | Stina Berg | 52:01 | +16:12 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
130 | 267 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 52:05 | +16:17 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
131 | 177 | Nea Kytäjä | 52:06 | +16:17 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
132 | 28 | Hilla Pitkänen | 52:08 | +16:20 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
133 | 512 | Carita Espo | 52:11 | +16:22 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 |
134 | 185 | Vilma Juvakka | 52:11 | +16:22 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
135 | 42 | Sandra Boström | 52:12 | +16:24 | | OK Linne 2 |
136 | 336 | Sabrina Meister | 52:21 | +16:33 | | OLG Dachsen |
137 | 225 | Sanni Prittinen | 52:30 | +16:42 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 |
138 | 92 | Ella Palm | 52:33 | +16:45 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
139 | 412 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 52:34 | +16:45 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 |
140 | 355 | Kristin Brekke | 52:34 | +16:46 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
141 | 284 | Katri Mäenpää | 52:36 | +16:48 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
142 | 203 | Anni Taanila | 52:41 | +16:53 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
143 | 312 | Ilze Lapina | 52:42 | +16:54 | | Ziemelkurzeme OK |
144 | 569 | Aiga Bluma | 52:43 | +16:55 | | IK Auseklis 6 |
145 | 85 | Laima Klaua | 52:43 | +16:55 | | OK Kapa |
146 | 71 | Janina Donner | 52:47 | +16:59 | | OK77 |
147 | 235 | Tuuli Suutari | 52:48 | +17:00 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
148 | 219 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 52:49 | +17:00 | | Northern Wind |
149 | 319 | Elena Altuhova | 52:49 | +17:01 | | Girls SPb |
150 | 205 | Seta Graell | 52:53 | +17:04 | | Xinoxano |
151 | 172 | Salla Loukusa | 52:57 | +17:09 | | Iin Yritys |
152 | 392 | Niina Jaako | 53:04 | +17:16 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
153 | 212 | Iiris Saarenpää | 53:09 | +17:21 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
154 | 379 | Kaisa Rooba | 53:15 | +17:27 | | Rakvere OK |
155 | 100 | Markstedt Helena | 53:17 | +17:28 | | OK Södertörn |
156 | 247 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 53:25 | +17:36 | | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin |
157 | 279 | Katri Niittymäki | 53:35 | +17:46 | | Hiiltomiehet |
158 | 174 | Mari Svingheim | 53:38 | +17:49 | | Konnerud IL |
159 | 137 | Julia Himilä | 53:39 | +17:51 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
160 | 577 | Tatjana Eskolin | 53:41 | +17:52 | | Pargas IF 3 |
161 | 263 | Villa Mustajoki | 53:43 | +17:55 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
162 | 456 | Elsa Leppämäki | 53:44 | +17:56 | | Viitasaaren Suunta |
163 | 103 | Johanna Henriksson | 53:46 | +17:58 | | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 |
164 | 109 | Siana Senn | 53:46 | +17:58 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
165 | 188 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 53:49 | +18:00 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
166 | 149 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 53:58 | +18:10 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
167 | 216 | Fiina Chepelin | 54:03 | +18:14 | | EUOC |
168 | 414 | Kaisa Kurittu | 54:03 | +18:15 | | Munageri Maksaa SK |
169 | 207 | Johanna Kiiski | 54:03 | +18:15 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
170 | 132 | Anniina Taipale | 54:06 | +18:18 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
171 | 237 | Laura Rinkineva | 54:07 | +18:19 | | Rasti-Jussit |
172 | 175 | Katri Leskelä | 54:08 | +18:20 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
173 | 166 | Arja Nuolioja | 54:08 | +18:20 | | Tidligere toppløpere |
174 | 408 | Maria Junevik | 54:08 | +18:20 | | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 1 |
175 | 25 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 54:10 | +18:22 | | Freidig SPK |
176 | 224 | Sanden Ylva | 54:10 | +18:22 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
177 | 167 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 54:13 | +18:25 | | Nord West 2 |
178 | 83 | Anne Nurmi | 54:14 | +18:26 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
179 | 522 | Nea Pääkkönen | 54:14 | +18:26 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 |
180 | 67 | Lisa Palm | 54:18 | +18:29 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
181 | 79 | Salla Lilja | 54:24 | +18:36 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
182 | 47 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 54:25 | +18:37 | | Espoon Akilles |
183 | 240 | Marikki Nygård | 54:32 | +18:43 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
184 | 148 | Heini Rintanen | 54:33 | +18:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
185 | 121 | Moa Westblad | 54:33 | +18:45 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
186 | 358 | Aino Laasanen | 54:33 | +18:45 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
187 | 307 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 54:36 | +18:48 | | Kangasala SK 7 |
188 | 683 | Kristina Tedhamre | 54:36 | +18:48 | | OK Ravinen 4 |
189 | 252 | Sanna Salmenoja | 54:38 | +18:50 | | MS Parma 5 |
190 | 413 | Heini Papinsaari | 54:40 | +18:52 | | Fujitsu |
191 | 451 | Hanne Jäkälä | 54:48 | +18:59 | | SK Vuoksi 6 |
192 | 282 | Hanna Leppävuori | 54:52 | +19:03 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
193 | 439 | Johanna Hankonen | 54:52 | +19:04 | | SK Pohjantähti 4 |
194 | 29 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 54:54 | +19:06 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
195 | 507 | Saana Taimisto | 54:57 | +19:09 | | MS Parma 6 |
196 | 227 | Emmi Hasu | 55:01 | +19:12 | | OK Trian 4 |
197 | 441 | Salla Turpeinen | 55:01 | +19:13 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
198 | 120 | Roosa Metsola | 55:03 | +19:14 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
199 | 330 | Mia Haavisto | 55:08 | +19:20 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
200 | 299 | Heini Niva | 55:09 | +19:21 | | Laitasaaren Veto |