1 | 7 | Tove Alexandersson | 48:20 | | | Stora Tuna OK |
2 | 6 | Natalia Gemperle | 49:21 | +1:01 | | Alfta ÖSA OK |
3 | 44 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 49:32 | +1:12 | | Lillomarka OL |
4 | 28 | Merja Rantanen | 50:19 | +1:59 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
5 | 2 | Venla Harju | 50:35 | +2:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
6 | 19 | Karolin Ohlsson | 51:06 | +2:46 | | Järla Orientering |
7 | 12 | Lisa Risby | 51:33 | +3:13 | | OK Kåre |
8 | 32 | Sabine Hauswirth | 51:48 | +3:28 | | Ol Norska |
9 | 20 | Emma Johansson | 51:49 | +3:29 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
10 | 8 | Anna Bachman | 52:41 | +4:21 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
11 | 1 | Elena Roos | 53:02 | +4:42 | | Halden SK |
12 | 35 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 53:16 | +4:56 | | Nydalens SK |
13 | 13 | Adela Indrakova | 53:26 | +5:06 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
14 | 4 | Svetlana Mironova | 53:27 | +5:07 | | Koovee |
15 | 34 | Simona Aebersold | 53:46 | +5:26 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
16 | 36 | Minna Kauppi | 54:19 | +5:59 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
17 | 71 | Ina Westerlund | 54:44 | +6:24 | | OK77 |
18 | 9 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 54:47 | +6:27 | | Paimion Rasti |
19 | 3 | Marika Teini | 54:48 | +6:28 | | SK Pohjantähti |
20 | 100 | Taylor Cat | 55:30 | +7:10 | | OK Södertörn |
21 | 61 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 55:31 | +7:11 | | NTNUI |
22 | 41 | Kristine Berglia | 55:46 | +7:26 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
23 | 14 | Johanna Öberg | 55:58 | +7:38 | | OK Linne |
24 | 5 | Lina Strand | 56:03 | +7:43 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
25 | 11 | Maija Sianoja | 56:16 | +7:56 | | MS Parma |
26 | 112 | Julia Järveläinen | 56:30 | +8:10 | | IF Femman |
27 | 31 | Maria Magnusson | 56:36 | +8:16 | | Sävedalens AIK |
28 | 48 | Megan Carter-Davies | 56:44 | +8:24 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
29 | 33 | Kristin Löfgren | 57:04 | +8:44 | | IFK Moras OK |
30 | 98 | Katja Nikitina | 57:15 | +8:55 | | Rehns BK |
31 | 79 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 57:23 | +9:03 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
32 | 29 | Sanni Kivelä | 57:32 | +9:12 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
33 | 62 | Veera Klemettinen | 57:39 | +9:19 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
34 | 56 | Pihla Otsamo | 57:44 | +9:24 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
35 | 74 | Andrea Svensson | 57:47 | +9:27 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
36 | 59 | Alma Toivanen | 57:48 | +9:28 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
37 | 26 | Sandra Pauzaite | 57:54 | +9:34 | | IGTISA |
38 | 94 | Evelina Wickbom | 58:03 | +9:43 | | Vittjärvs IK |
39 | 27 | Ursula Kadan | 58:16 | +9:56 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
40 | 50 | Inga Dambe | 58:52 | +10:32 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
41 | 43 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 59:05 | +10:45 | | Tullinge SK |
42 | 30 | Evely Kaasiku | 59:06 | +10:46 | | Kangasala SK |
43 | 75 | Elli Peltomäki | 59:37 | +11:17 | | Rastikarhut |
44 | 46 | Amy Nymalm | 59:50 | +11:30 | | Pargas IF |
45 | 72 | Sara Johansson | 1:00:06 | +11:46 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
46 | 110 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 1:00:11 | +11:51 | | Frol IL |
47 | 117 | Ingeborg Eide | 1:00:33 | +12:13 | | Byåsen IL |
48 | 101 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:00:42 | +12:22 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
49 | 65 | Anni Heikkonen | 1:00:57 | +12:37 | | MS Parma 2 |
50 | 151 | Linda Lindkvist | 1:01:01 | +12:41 | | Leksands OK |
51 | 21 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:01:13 | +12:53 | | Halden SK 2 |
52 | 99 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:01:15 | +12:55 | | OK Kape |
53 | 37 | Olga Elizarova | 1:01:16 | +12:56 | | Hiisirasti |
54 | 218 | Tiina Väre | 1:01:18 | +12:58 | | Someron Esa |
55 | 86 | Isa Envall | 1:01:21 | +13:01 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
56 | 126 | Nika Kalinina | 1:01:27 | +13:07 | | Omega |
57 | 63 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 1:01:42 | +13:22 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
58 | 47 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:01:46 | +13:26 | | Espoon Akilles |
59 | 18 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:01:54 | +13:34 | | OK Orion |
60 | 57 | Maria Määttänen | 1:01:59 | +13:39 | | Espoon Suunta |
61 | 66 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:02:07 | +13:47 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
62 | 96 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:02:13 | +13:53 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
63 | 256 | Ellen Myrskog | 1:02:14 | +13:54 | | IK Kronan |
64 | 200 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:02:18 | +13:58 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
65 | 76 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:02:25 | +14:05 | | Nord West |
66 | 162 | Hruskova Barbora | 1:02:27 | +14:07 | | OK Hammaren Sandviken |
67 | 16 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:02:32 | +14:12 | | OK Tisaren |
68 | 153 | Enni Jalava | 1:02:35 | +14:15 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
69 | 85 | Irita Pu311299te | 1:02:44 | +14:24 | | OK Kapa |
70 | 92 | Sara Granstedt | 1:02:53 | +14:33 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
71 | 111 | Ilona Lainio | 1:02:53 | +14:33 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
72 | 58 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:02:56 | +14:36 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
73 | 40 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:02:59 | +14:39 | | OK Ravinen |
74 | 137 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:03:05 | +14:45 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
75 | 221 | Galina Rybedyuk | 1:03:24 | +15:04 | | Orienta SKI-O |
76 | 25 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:03:24 | +15:04 | | Freidig SPK |
77 | 107 | Strand Synne | 1:03:28 | +15:08 | | Asker SK |
78 | 38 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:03:33 | +15:13 | | Koovee 2 |
79 | 80 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:03:34 | +15:14 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
80 | 235 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:45 | +15:25 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
81 | 39 | Tessa Strain | 1:04:07 | +15:47 | | IL Tyrving |
82 | 132 | Luca Szuromi | 1:04:17 | +15:57 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
83 | 262 | Aleksandra Andronova | 1:04:19 | +15:59 | | Lytkarino |
84 | 97 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:04:22 | +16:02 | | OK Orion 2 |
85 | 404 | Jorunn Teigen | 1:04:25 | +16:05 | | 1750 Halden |
86 | 68 | Joana Wälti | 1:04:26 | +16:06 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
87 | 279 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:04:36 | +16:16 | | Hiiltomiehet |
88 | 91 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:04:37 | +16:17 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
89 | 219 | Natalia Kondrashova | 1:04:43 | +16:23 | | Northern Wind |
90 | 24 | Sara Karvonen | 1:05:06 | +16:46 | | Lynx |
91 | 83 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:05:06 | +16:46 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
92 | 69 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 1:05:07 | +16:47 | | NTNUI 2 |
93 | 106 | Sanna Andelin | 1:05:14 | +16:54 | | Lahden Taimi |
94 | 22 | Therese Klintberg | 1:05:16 | +16:56 | | Linköpings OK |
95 | 90 | Johanka Simkova | 1:05:17 | +16:57 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
96 | 128 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:05:47 | +17:27 | | Pargas IF 2 |
97 | 42 | Kate Morrison | 1:05:48 | +17:28 | | OK Linne 2 |
98 | 189 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:05:56 | +17:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
99 | 307 | Riina Liuha | 1:05:57 | +17:37 | | Kangasala SK 7 |
100 | 135 | Dominique Bucher | 1:06:06 | +17:46 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
101 | 49 | Åsne Holo | 1:06:14 | +17:54 | | Fossum IF |
102 | 82 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:06:18 | +17:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
103 | 174 | Jenny Baklid | 1:06:20 | +18:00 | | Konnerud IL |
104 | 81 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 1:06:48 | +18:28 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
105 | 145 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:06:59 | +18:39 | | OK Roslagen |
106 | 52 | Anastasya Neverova | 1:07:07 | +18:47 | | Black Sea OK |
107 | 148 | Julie Emmerson | 1:07:12 | +18:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
108 | 17 | Yulia Novikova | 1:07:13 | +18:53 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
109 | 136 | Sara Lindholm | 1:07:23 | +19:03 | | OK Raseborg |
110 | 621 | Tuija Timonen | 1:07:32 | +19:12 | | Pummilla ohi |
111 | 154 | Olga Borodulina | 1:07:38 | +19:18 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
112 | 159 | Mia Smeds | 1:07:53 | +19:33 | | Närpes OK |
113 | 169 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:07:54 | +19:34 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
114 | 164 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:07:59 | +19:39 | | OK Meridians |
115 | 357 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:07:59 | +19:39 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
116 | 216 | Sarah Jones | 1:08:01 | +19:41 | | EUOC |
117 | 123 | Filippa Spånr | 1:08:14 | +19:54 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
118 | 45 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:08:18 | +19:58 | | Lynx 2 |
119 | 194 | Erica Pettersson | 1:08:25 | +20:05 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
120 | 53 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:08:32 | +20:12 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
121 | 179 | Ruska Saarela | 1:08:38 | +20:18 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
122 | 240 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:08:46 | +20:26 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
123 | 134 | Venla Turakainen | 1:08:53 | +20:33 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
124 | 437 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:08:56 | +20:36 | | Epilän Esa |
125 | 303 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 1:08:56 | +20:36 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
126 | 278 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:09:04 | +20:44 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 |
127 | 121 | Frida Forsberg | 1:09:05 | +20:45 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
128 | 353 | Elina Itkonen | 1:09:06 | +20:46 | | Neidot Itkosen |
129 | 95 | Suvi Heittola | 1:09:14 | +20:54 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
130 | 109 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:09:14 | +20:54 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
| 146 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:09:14 | +20:54 | | Navi |
132 | 114 | Maria Gorczyga | 1:09:16 | +20:56 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
133 | 603 | Maija Ojanen | 1:09:16 | +20:56 | | Kangasala SK 9 |
134 | 116 | Mari Koivunen | 1:09:36 | +21:16 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 |
135 | 315 | Aud Taksdal | 1:09:38 | +21:18 | | Ganddal IL |
136 | 93 | Sofia Holmgård | 1:09:39 | +21:19 | | Kils OK |
137 | 175 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:09:40 | +21:20 | | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet |
138 | 130 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:09:43 | +21:23 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
139 | 285 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 1:09:47 | +21:27 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
140 | 339 | Laura Serra | 1:10:05 | +21:45 | | Catalonia Team |
141 | 297 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:10:07 | +21:47 | | Laihian Luja |
142 | 661 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:10:11 | +21:51 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
143 | 248 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:10:12 | +21:52 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
144 | 845 | Elise Josefsson | 1:10:14 | +21:54 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
145 | 54 | Anna Elffors | 1:10:14 | +21:54 | | OK Trian |
146 | 336 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 1:10:16 | +21:56 | | OLG Dachsen |
147 | 167 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 1:10:21 | +22:01 | | Nord West 2 |
148 | 203 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:10:23 | +22:03 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
149 | 308 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:10:26 | +22:06 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
150 | 115 | Annika Viilo | 1:10:28 | +22:08 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
151 | 544 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:10:35 | +22:15 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 |
152 | 102 | Irina Mihalko | 1:10:44 | +22:24 | | Rastivarsat |
153 | 209 | Kati Savinainen | 1:10:47 | +22:27 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
154 | 125 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:10:58 | +22:38 | | OK Denseln |
155 | 611 | Henna Saarinen | 1:11:00 | +22:40 | | Koovee 6 |
156 | 158 | Åsa Franzen | 1:11:19 | +22:59 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
157 | 434 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:11:22 | +23:02 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
158 | 131 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:11:24 | +23:04 | | NTNUI 3 |
159 | 67 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 1:11:25 | +23:05 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 |
160 | 558 | Päivi Malmi | 1:11:27 | +23:07 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 |
161 | 214 | Marja Tonder | 1:11:28 | +23:08 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
162 | 147 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:11:28 | +23:08 | | Olavin Rasti |
163 | 51 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:11:36 | +23:16 | | Lappeen Riento |
164 | 155 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:11:38 | +23:18 | | Rasti-Lukko |
165 | 156 | Liga Arniece | 1:11:44 | +23:24 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
166 | 224 | Andersson Ella | 1:11:46 | +23:26 | | OK Södertörn 2 |
167 | 60 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:11:48 | +23:28 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
168 | 184 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:11:48 | +23:28 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
169 | 187 | ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA | 1:11:50 | +23:30 | | Nord West 3 |
170 | 270 | Krista Joona | 1:11:53 | +23:33 | | Pellon Ponsi |
171 | 392 | Sirje Tolonen | 1:11:56 | +23:36 | | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
172 | 288 | Jenna Himanka | 1:12:09 | +23:49 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
173 | 185 | Essi Väisänen | 1:12:14 | +23:54 | | SK Vuoksi 4 |
174 | 343 | Marja Penttilä | 1:12:14 | +23:54 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
175 | 119 | Marjut Turunen | 1:12:20 | +24:00 | | SK Vuoksi |
176 | 527 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:12:20 | +24:00 | | B-Tiimi |
177 | 173 | Charlotte Lindqvist | 1:12:22 | +24:02 | | NTNUI 5 |
178 | 491 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:12:22 | +24:02 | | Nokian Partiotytöt |
179 | 311 | Elina Määttä | 1:12:23 | +24:03 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
180 | 245 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:12:35 | +24:15 | | IF Femman 2 |
181 | 180 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:12:40 | +24:20 | | Baltiyskiy Bereg |
182 | 261 | Iiris Taubert | 1:12:42 | +24:22 | | Koovee 5 |
183 | 735 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 1:12:43 | +24:23 | | Lauttakylän Luja |
184 | 324 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:12:44 | +24:24 | | Ulvilan Ura |
185 | 465 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 1:12:48 | +24:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 |
186 | 453 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:12:50 | +24:30 | | IL Tyrving 6 |
187 | 331 | Sandra Lauenstein | 1:12:57 | +24:37 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
188 | 483 | Clare Howes | 1:12:59 | +24:39 | | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 |
189 | 202 | Melina Avelin | 1:13:04 | +24:44 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
190 | 234 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:13:05 | +24:45 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
191 | 926 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:13:06 | +24:46 | | Rasti-Nokia 4 |
192 | 921 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:13:09 | +24:49 | | Tapiiri |
193 | 212 | Aino Ojanen | 1:13:11 | +24:51 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
194 | 267 | Virpi Palmen | 1:13:14 | +24:54 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
195 | 354 | Marie Tammemae | 1:13:19 | +24:59 | | OK Ilves |
196 | 77 | Malin Dahlström | 1:13:24 | +25:04 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
197 | 176 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:13:25 | +25:05 | | Rastiimi - noname |
198 | 160 | Hannele Tiira | 1:13:26 | +25:06 | | Ainot |
199 | 1314 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:13:27 | +25:07 | | Spanish Military Team |
200 | 170 | Maija Keränen | 1:13:29 | +25:09 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |