< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | OK77 2 (243) | +18:10 | Lydia Mårtensson | 53:08 | ||
402 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +18:14 | Aino Tolkkinen | 53:12 | ||
403 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +18:17 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 53:15 | ||
404 | Steinkjer OK (139) | +18:17 | Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud | 53:15 | ||
405 | GNEIST (417) | +18:20 | Mariell Arntzen | 53:18 | ||
406 | ontrail.net (840) | +18:20 | Ulla Simonen | 53:18 | ||
407 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +18:22 | Anni Mäntylä | 53:20 | ||
408 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +18:23 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 53:21 | ||
409 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +18:29 | Ulrica Holmgren | 53:27 | ||
410 | HiisirastiKiukU (771) | +18:31 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 53:29 | ||
411 | SK100 (201) | +18:32 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 53:30 | ||
412 | Brazilian Military Team (1310) | +18:32 | Camila | 53:30 | ||
413 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +18:33 | Riitta Niinimäki | 53:31 | ||
414 | Hiisirasti 3 (924) | +18:34 | Sanna Laakso | 53:32 | ||
415 | OYS Vapari (629) | +18:35 | Anni Hokkanen | 53:33 | ||
416 | Hymyillen metsään (630) | +18:37 | Heidi Pasi | 53:35 | ||
417 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +18:37 | Heli Murto | 53:35 | ||
418 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634) | +18:39 | Sanna Karjalainen | 53:37 | ||
419 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +18:40 | Emilia Riitaoja | 53:38 | ||
420 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +18:42 | Anni Ahvonen | 53:40 | ||
421 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +18:43 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 53:41 | ||
422 | Rastiketut 2 (769) | +18:44 | Eveliina Nurmi | 53:42 | ||
423 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (568) | +18:45 | Inese Janpaule | 53:43 | ||
424 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +18:46 | Leena Arjanne | 53:44 | ||
425 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +18:48 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 53:46 | ||
426 | Kuhmon Peurat (555) | +18:52 | Saini Kyllönen | 53:50 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (550) | +18:52 | Kati Närvä | 53:50 | ||
428 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +18:53 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 53:51 | ||
429 | Selkien Sisu (310) | +18:55 | Elina Rusanen | 53:53 | ||
430 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +18:57 | Petra Jokisuu | 53:55 | ||
431 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +18:57 | Susanna Väliheikki | 53:55 | ||
432 | Painavat Naiset (1036) | +18:58 | Anna Lampi | 53:56 | ||
433 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +19:00 | Varpu Aho | 53:58 | ||
434 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +19:01 | Ellinor Fryxell | 53:59 | ||
435 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +19:02 | Amanda Berggren | 54:00 | ||
436 | TAKA TOK (524) | +19:04 | Liga Virbule | 54:02 | ||
437 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +19:04 | Mette Nygård | 54:02 | ||
438 | OK West (341) | +19:05 | Kristin Viikmaa | 54:03 | ||
439 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +19:08 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 54:06 | ||
440 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +19:11 | Sanna Matinheikki | 54:09 | ||
441 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +19:12 | Ida Jussila | 54:10 | ||
442 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +19:13 | Jenni Uusimaa | 54:11 | ||
443 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +19:15 | Greta Biskop | 54:13 | ||
444 | IK Falken (286) | +19:16 | Lina Lindfors | 54:14 | ||
445 | IF Brahe 3 (559) | +19:18 | Teija Valkeinen | 54:16 | ||
446 | Laihian Luja 3 (427) | +19:23 | Tanja Kumara | 54:21 | ||
447 | Rastikarhut 4 (571) | +19:23 | Anu Laine | 54:21 | ||
448 | Muurlan Vihuri (701) | +19:24 | Satu Jaatinen | 54:22 | ||
449 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +19:25 | Kaisa Haanpää | 54:23 | ||
450 | Suunnaton Into (552) | +19:27 | Maria Heikkilä | 54:25 | ||
451 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1092) | +19:29 | Sanni Saramäki | 54:27 | ||
452 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (901) | +19:31 | Eija Pääkkönen | 54:29 | ||
453 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +19:32 | Vanda Vekony | 54:30 | ||
454 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (447) | +19:35 | Emmi Forsman | 54:33 | ||
455 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602) | +19:36 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 54:34 | ||
456 | Harpatin kasvatit (1206) | +19:44 | Hanna Mononen | 54:42 | ||
457 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (516) | +19:45 | Iida Peltonen | 54:43 | ||
458 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +19:47 | Chloe Potter | 54:45 | ||
459 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +19:55 | Kirsi Arvela | 54:53 | ||
460 | Maailman matkaajat (1047) | +19:57 | Elina Viren | 54:55 | ||
461 | Suunta 2000 2 (627) | +20:00 | Pauliina Salmela | 54:58 | ||
462 | Lune Forening (1059) | +20:00 | My Kippilä | 54:58 | ||
463 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (454) | +20:02 | Tuuli Ala-Sankila | 55:00 | ||
464 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450) | +20:04 | Rosita Nivukoski | 55:02 | ||
465 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967) | +20:07 | Ruusu Tervaskanto | 55:05 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828) | +20:09 | Evelina Laaksonen | 55:07 | ||
467 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (459) | +20:10 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 55:08 | ||
468 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (449) | +20:11 | Jaana Löfgren | 55:09 | ||
469 | Rento (543) | +20:17 | Sanna Sairanen | 55:15 | ||
470 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (573) | +20:23 | Solveig Vassenden | 55:21 | ||
471 | SRD SK (374) | +20:27 | Maria Novokovich | 55:25 | ||
472 | Rastikisulit (1138) | +20:29 | Pälvi Alanen | 55:27 | ||
473 | Kalvolan Keihäs (583) | +20:30 | Sonja Leinamo | 55:28 | ||
474 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +20:32 | Trine Disch Kihle | 55:30 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +20:33 | Irene Turakainen | 55:31 | ||
476 | Ylläksen Rasti (291) | +20:36 | Milla Salo | 55:34 | ||
477 | Åkermarcks (620) | +20:37 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 55:35 | ||
478 | RS Käyhkää (981) | +20:37 | Miia Kelosuo | 55:35 | ||
479 | Navi 4 (482) | +20:38 | Laura Virjula | 55:36 | ||
480 | Tihilän Tytöt (604) | +20:38 | Silva Vaismaa | 55:36 | ||
481 | Huhta (431) | +20:39 | Tiina Huhta | 55:37 | ||
482 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (639) | +20:40 | Minttu Rahkola | 55:38 | ||
483 | PVTUTKL (856) | +20:40 | Satu Peltokangas | 55:38 | ||
484 | Lynx 6 (1054) | +20:41 | Mira Mäkelä | 55:39 | ||
485 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +20:42 | Anni Lehtonen | 55:40 | ||
486 | KaHJoS (893) | +20:43 | Soile Kouvonen | 55:41 | ||
487 | Neva-Fox-SPB (464) | +20:44 | Viktoria Golubeva | 55:42 | ||
488 | Terästarpojat (1174) | +20:45 | Outi Lappi | 55:43 | ||
489 | OZONS OK (743) | +20:46 | Iveta Bruvere | 55:44 | ||
490 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (831) | +20:46 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 55:44 | ||
491 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1045) | +20:46 | Kerttu Seppänen | 55:44 | ||
492 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +20:47 | Sirpa Suhonen | 55:45 | ||
493 | Närpes OK 3 (881) | +20:47 | Anita Borg-Ehnlund | 55:45 | ||
494 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +20:48 | Evija Miezite | 55:46 | ||
495 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (811) | +20:48 | Bettina Wikström | 55:46 | ||
496 | Pummiryhmä (905) | +20:49 | Petra Ruuth | 55:47 | ||
497 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1181) | +20:51 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 55:49 | ||
498 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709) | +20:51 | Anne Peltoniemi | 55:49 | ||
499 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +20:52 | Aino Lehikoinen | 55:50 | ||
500 | Rastivarsat 4 (466) | +20:53 | Siiri Lepola | 55:51 | ||
501 | Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | +20:56 | Elina Henttonen | 55:54 | ||
502 | Salon Viesti (729) | +20:57 | Eveliina Peltola | 55:55 | ||
503 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +20:59 | Outi Määttä | 55:57 | ||
504 | Orienta SKI-O (221) | +21:01 | Maria Tikhonova | 55:59 | ||
505 | OK77 4 (513) | +21:01 | Tove Jern | 55:59 | ||
506 | OK Trian 9 (871) | +21:03 | Anne Korhonen | 56:01 | ||
507 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870) | +21:04 | Sari Ikkala | 56:02 | ||
508 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675) | +21:06 | Johanna Palo | 56:04 | ||
509 | HEHKU (795) | +21:06 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 56:04 | ||
510 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +21:06 | Ulla Nissinen | 56:04 | ||
511 | Lytkarino (262) | +21:07 | Victoria Kobeleva | 56:05 | ||
512 | Navi 6 (952) | +21:08 | Tarja Pajunen | 56:06 | ||
513 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +21:10 | Teija Heiskanen | 56:08 | ||
514 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +21:11 | Reija Aho | 56:09 | ||
515 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +21:13 | Janette Mäki | 56:11 | ||
516 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +21:14 | Aliisa Klemelä | 56:12 | ||
517 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +21:16 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 56:14 | ||
518 | Nord West 4 (280) | +21:16 | IRina Stroganova | 56:14 | ||
519 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +21:22 | Satu Turtola | 56:20 | ||
520 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +21:22 | Venla Kankainen | 56:20 | ||
521 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +21:25 | Nina Kohonen | 56:23 | ||
522 | Lynx 7 (805) | +21:25 | Virpi Tilli | 56:23 | ||
523 | Modum OL (276) | +21:26 | Kopland Maren | 56:24 | ||
524 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (359) | +21:27 | Pia Hietanen | 56:25 | ||
525 | Rakvere OK (379) | +21:29 | Epp Paalberg | 56:27 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +21:32 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 56:30 | ||
527 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (443) | +21:33 | Päivi Pätäri | 56:31 | ||
528 | Borgenströmin Likat (515) | +21:34 | Elina Borgenström | 56:32 | ||
529 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +21:36 | Heli Tuominen | 56:34 | ||
530 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +21:36 | Jaana Palo | 56:34 | ||
531 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (644) | +21:41 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 56:39 | ||
532 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +21:42 | Eija Salmela | 56:40 | ||
533 | Panssariprikaati (1276) | +21:45 | Jenna Säkkinen | 56:43 | ||
534 | MatkaJaakot (1087) | +21:46 | Katja Matkaselkä | 56:44 | ||
535 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +21:48 | Lotta Haavisto | 56:46 | ||
536 | IK Falken 2 (793) | +21:50 | Linda Backman | 56:48 | ||
537 | Oulun Tarmo (780) | +21:50 | Mira Paavola | 56:48 | ||
538 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (961) | +21:52 | Sanna Tolsa | 56:50 | ||
539 | Rasti-Hyry (682) | +21:53 | Anni Partanen | 56:51 | ||
540 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646) | +21:53 | Anne Heino | 56:51 | ||
541 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +21:54 | Elina Espo | 56:52 | ||
542 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +21:55 | Aiva Klepere | 56:53 | ||
543 | OK TON (829) | +21:59 | Maris Roosipuu | 56:57 | ||
544 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +22:09 | Hanna Näpänkangas | 57:07 | ||
545 | Turun Metsänkävijät (489) | +22:11 | Pirjo Viitala | 57:09 | ||
546 | Särkän putet (1188) | +22:12 | Roosa Pekkalin | 57:10 | ||
547 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (668) | +22:14 | Päivi Honkanen | 57:12 | ||
548 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +22:16 | Essi Lotvonen | 57:14 | ||
549 | Team Armas (1086) | +22:17 | Saara Santalahti | 57:15 | ||
550 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1293) | +22:18 | Johanna Saarivaara | 57:16 | ||
551 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +22:19 | Anna Chelnova | 57:17 | ||
552 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +22:20 | Tanja Väyrynen | 57:18 | ||
553 | PyaYkkönen (937) | +22:22 | Nina Latva | 57:20 | ||
554 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +22:24 | Jutta Kinnunen | 57:22 | ||
555 | B-Tiimi (527) | +22:25 | Emmi Nuutinen | 57:23 | ||
556 | Paimion Rasti 4 (306) | +22:26 | Meri Fingerroos | 57:24 | ||
557 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (844) | +22:27 | Annika Tarkkanen | 57:25 | ||
558 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (596) | +22:29 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 57:27 | ||
559 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (476) | +22:29 | Kirsi Salonen | 57:27 | ||
560 | Vakka-Rasti (851) | +22:32 | Riitta Hirvonen | 57:30 | ||
561 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +22:33 | Kirsi Sipilä | 57:31 | ||
562 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (923) | +22:33 | Senni Lepistö | 57:31 | ||
563 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (615) | +22:36 | Eeva Rahkonen | 57:34 | ||
564 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (935) | +22:36 | Erja Raiko | 57:34 | ||
565 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +22:37 | Rebecka Mårtensson | 57:35 | ||
566 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778) | +22:38 | Heini Lehikoinen | 57:36 | ||
567 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +22:39 | Mari Laakkonen | 57:37 | ||
568 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +22:42 | Reetta Juvonen | 57:40 | ||
569 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +22:42 | Heli Sivill | 57:40 | ||
570 | Girls SPb (319) | +22:43 | Arisha Trofimchik | 57:41 | ||
571 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (480) | +22:44 | Julia Hirvonen | 57:42 | ||
572 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +22:45 | Maarit Myllymäki | 57:43 | ||
573 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (864) | +22:48 | Riikka Perttunen | 57:46 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +22:49 | Michaela Lavickova | 57:47 | ||
575 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601) | +22:49 | Sanna Kangas | 57:47 | ||
576 | Tuplasiskot (542) | +22:51 | Raili Hokajärvi | 57:49 | ||
577 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +22:53 | Mari Hämäläinen | 57:51 | ||
578 | SK Mortis 2 (841) | +22:55 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 57:53 | ||
579 | Kangasala SK 6 (403) | +22:58 | Terttu Jalanto | 57:56 | ||
580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506) | +23:00 | Ellen Heinaro | 57:58 | ||
581 | Täsmis-Team (1273) | +23:00 | Enna Huuskonen | 57:58 | ||
582 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706) | +23:05 | Maarit Oikarinen | 58:03 | ||
583 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (672) | +23:08 | Eini Ratinen | 58:06 | ||
584 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104) | +23:10 | Heidi Arjamaa | 58:08 | ||
585 | Ganddal IL 2 (686) | +23:13 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 58:11 | ||
586 | Navi 5 (738) | +23:15 | Hanne Haapiainen | 58:13 | ||
587 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (424) | +23:16 | Anne Määttä | 58:14 | ||
588 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +23:18 | Emmi Korhonen | 58:16 | ||
589 | Team Vararavinto (948) | +23:21 | Ella Tuovinen | 58:19 | ||
590 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (617) | +23:24 | Päivi Kosonen | 58:22 | ||
591 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098) | +23:34 | Maiju Karjalainen | 58:32 | ||
592 | Salarasti (819) | +23:39 | Katri Salo | 58:37 | ||
593 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +23:42 | Mari Rintanen | 58:40 | ||
594 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +23:44 | Eerika Rantala | 58:42 | ||
595 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1094) | +23:47 | Laura Mattila | 58:45 | ||
596 | YLEn Suunta (986) | +23:48 | Hanna Nummila | 58:46 | ||
597 | Team Ventus (553) | +23:51 | Sirpa Hukari | 58:49 | ||
598 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567) | +23:53 | Hanna Penttilä | 58:51 | ||
599 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (847) | +23:54 | Angelica Lindqvist | 58:52 | ||
600 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (872) | +23:56 | Satu Meriluoto | 58:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |