Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 42:05 | Galina Vinogradova | 42:05 | ||
2 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +8 | Sari Anttonen | 42:13 | ||
3 | OK Tisaren (16) | +1:09 | Lilian Forsgren | 43:14 | ||
4 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +1:11 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 43:16 | ||
5 | IGTISA (26) | +1:12 | Irina Nyberg | 43:17 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +1:13 | Heini Saarimäki | 43:18 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (19) | +1:15 | Emma Klingenberg | 43:20 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (46) | +1:32 | Yvonne Gunell | 43:37 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +1:34 | Annika Rihma | 43:39 | ||
10 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:49 | Sarina Jenzer | 43:54 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (75) | +1:58 | Suvi Ylikylä | 44:03 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:16 | Anna Mårsell | 44:21 | ||
13 | Lynx (24) | +2:22 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:27 | ||
14 | MS Parma (11) | +3:21 | Tuulia Viberg | 45:26 | ||
15 | OK Linne (14) | +3:27 | Riina Kuuselo | 45:32 | ||
16 | OK Trian (54) | +3:33 | Katja von Schoultz | 45:38 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:34 | Ingjerd Myhre | 45:39 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +3:35 | Jana Knapova | 45:40 | ||
19 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +3:39 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 45:44 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +3:42 | Inka Nurminen | 45:47 | ||
21 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +3:44 | Myrra Carlsson | 45:49 | ||
22 | OK Orion (18) | +3:46 | Carlotta Scalet | 45:51 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (43) | +3:47 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 45:52 | ||
24 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +3:48 | Krystal Neumann | 45:53 | ||
25 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +3:52 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 45:57 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +3:53 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 45:58 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +3:55 | Sara Niva | 46:00 | ||
28 | Bailamama (462) | +3:55 | Liisa Anttila | 46:00 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:58 | Nina Temjakova | 46:03 | ||
30 | Nydalens SK (35) | +3:59 | Marion Huber | 46:04 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +4:12 | Alexandra Voytova | 46:17 | ||
32 | NTNUI (61) | +4:26 | Anna Ulvensöen | 46:31 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:28 | Anastasia Trubkina | 46:33 | ||
34 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +4:30 | Anu Tuomisto | 46:35 | ||
35 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +4:31 | Moa Enmark | 46:36 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +4:31 | Maelle Beauvir | 46:36 | ||
37 | Nord West (76) | +4:34 | Daria Panchenko | 46:39 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (49) | +4:37 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 46:42 | ||
39 | OLV Baselland (87) | +4:38 | Sofie Bachmann | 46:43 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +4:40 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 46:45 | ||
41 | OK Södertörn (100) | +4:50 | Markstedt Louise | 46:55 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (30) | +4:58 | Iida Savolainen | 47:03 | ||
43 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:00 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | 47:05 | ||
44 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +5:01 | Liis Johanson | 47:06 | ||
45 | Koovee 2 (38) | +5:04 | Marika Hara | 47:09 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +5:06 | Lotta Eerola | 47:11 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (37) | +5:06 | Inna Somova | 47:11 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +5:12 | Jannina Gustafsson | 47:17 | ||
49 | Halden SK (1) | +5:14 | Jo Shepherd | 47:19 | ||
50 | Lynx 2 (45) | +5:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 47:20 | ||
51 | Rehns BK (98) | +5:20 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 47:25 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +5:27 | Agnes Kracht | 47:32 | ||
53 | Asker SK (107) | +5:29 | Hennum Tilla Farnes | 47:34 | ||
54 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +5:31 | Sari Nurmela | 47:36 | ||
55 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +5:33 | Anu Ekström | 47:38 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +5:39 | Marta Ulvensöen | 47:44 | ||
57 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +5:42 | Taija Huuskonen | 47:47 | ||
58 | Koovee (4) | +5:47 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 47:52 | ||
59 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +5:54 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 47:59 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:14 | Anna Haataja | 48:19 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +6:30 | Lovisa Persson | 48:35 | ||
62 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +6:31 | Kristina Yakubkina | 48:36 | ||
63 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +6:34 | Lene Godager Kaas | 48:39 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +7:03 | Annabella Tolonen | 49:08 | ||
65 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +7:06 | Martina Ruch | 49:11 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +7:08 | Stine Bagger Hagner | 49:13 | ||
67 | Täby OK (73) | +7:09 | Emma Hagrot | 49:14 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +7:11 | Emma Bjessmo | 49:16 | ||
69 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +7:12 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 49:17 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +7:28 | Valerie Aebischer | 49:33 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +7:30 | Heidi Liljeström | 49:35 | ||
72 | OK Raseborg (136) | +7:31 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 49:36 | ||
73 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +7:33 | Maiju Nurmela | 49:38 | ||
74 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +7:38 | Matleena Boström | 49:43 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +8:07 | Aino Vuopio | 50:12 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +8:08 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 50:13 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +8:08 | Helene B Lund-Johansen | 50:13 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +8:10 | Eva Elfving | 50:15 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +8:12 | Lotta Karhola | 50:17 | ||
80 | Freidig SPK (25) | +8:13 | Malin Sandstad | 50:18 | ||
81 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +8:18 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 50:23 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +8:20 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:25 | ||
83 | IF Femman (112) | +8:25 | Alexandra Enlund | 50:30 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (102) | +8:32 | Milla Lohikainen | 50:37 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +8:33 | Ellu Munukka | 50:38 | ||
86 | Black Sea OK (52) | +8:34 | Anastasya Borovkova | 50:39 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +8:37 | Satu Tahvonen | 50:42 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +8:38 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 50:43 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +8:45 | Hanna Laine | 50:50 | ||
90 | Leksands OK (151) | +8:46 | Hanna Mueller | 50:51 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (40) | +8:51 | Hanna Korhonen | 50:56 | ||
92 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +8:54 | Zoe Dowling | 50:59 | ||
93 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +8:55 | Tanja Rannila | 51:00 | ||
94 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +8:56 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 51:01 | ||
95 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +8:58 | Jonna Juva | 51:03 | ||
96 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +8:59 | Elin Karklina | 51:04 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +9:00 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 51:05 | ||
98 | Frol IL (110) | +9:01 | Line Sundsvik | 51:06 | ||
99 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +9:03 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 51:08 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +9:04 | Maija Ojanen | 51:09 | ||
101 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +9:05 | Tanja Heinimaa | 51:10 | ||
102 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +9:15 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 51:20 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +9:16 | Veera Haavisto | 51:21 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +9:22 | Sini Pekkala | 51:27 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +9:23 | Jenny Bengtsson | 51:28 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +9:28 | Maija Hakala | 51:33 | ||
107 | Ainot (160) | +9:31 | Kirsi Boström | 51:36 | ||
108 | Konnerud IL (174) | +9:32 | Andrea Ranvik | 51:37 | ||
109 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +9:35 | Sanna Pusa | 51:40 | ||
110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +9:38 | Salla Koskela | 51:43 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +9:39 | Elisa Mattila | 51:44 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +9:39 | Eveliina Nykänen | 51:44 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +9:41 | Heli Noponen | 51:46 | ||
114 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +9:41 | Clare Dallimore | 51:46 | ||
115 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +9:42 | Venla Taulavuori | 51:47 | ||
116 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +9:42 | Maria Itkonen | 51:47 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +9:43 | Anni Liimatainen | 51:48 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +9:44 | Daisi Saetalu | 51:49 | ||
119 | Navi (146) | +9:47 | Petra Aho | 51:52 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +9:51 | Sirra Toivonen | 51:56 | ||
121 | Omega 2 (302) | +9:54 | Olesya Ryazanova | 51:59 | ||
122 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +10:08 | Julia Rajan | 52:13 | ||
123 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +10:28 | Anna Voutilainen | 52:33 | ||
124 | Ärla IF (55) | +10:52 | Susen Lösch | 52:57 | ||
125 | OK!Sport (327) | +10:59 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 53:04 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +11:00 | Marja Laukkanen | 53:05 | ||
127 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +11:01 | Säde Suutari | 53:06 | ||
128 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +11:02 | Eija Koskivaara | 53:07 | ||
129 | OK Kapa (85) | +11:05 | Laura Leiboma | 53:10 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +11:10 | Anu Nurmela | 53:15 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +11:28 | Annika Matilainen | 53:33 | ||
132 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +11:32 | Frida Vikström | 53:37 | ||
133 | Omega (126) | +11:33 | Zoya Tikhonova | 53:38 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +11:35 | Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth | 53:40 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +11:36 | Reka Pataki | 53:41 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +11:37 | Kirsi Niskanen | 53:42 | ||
137 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +11:39 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 53:44 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +11:41 | Anni Honkimaa | 53:46 | ||
139 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +11:43 | Riikka Lilja | 53:48 | ||
140 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +11:44 | Satu Turtinen | 53:49 | ||
141 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +11:45 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 53:50 | ||
142 | IK Auseklis (273) | +11:45 | Anna Freimane | 53:50 | ||
143 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +11:46 | Josefine Kristiansson | 53:51 | ||
144 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +11:47 | Jessica Tullie | 53:52 | ||
145 | OK Roslagen (145) | +11:47 | Rebecka Lindberg | 53:52 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +11:50 | Aino Väyrynen | 53:55 | ||
147 | Ringerike OL (305) | +11:50 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 53:55 | ||
148 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +12:00 | Christin Borg | 54:05 | ||
149 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +12:02 | Marthe Glöersen | 54:07 | ||
150 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +12:06 | Annick Meister | 54:11 | ||
151 | EUOC (216) | +12:34 | Rona Lindsay | 54:39 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (159) | +12:46 | Caroline Sandelin | 54:51 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +13:13 | Maiju Kovanen | 55:18 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +13:15 | Emmi Haavisto | 55:20 | ||
155 | OUSA (1245) | +13:15 | Emma Waddington | 55:20 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +13:18 | Elina Lammi | 55:23 | ||
157 | Rasti 88 (258) | +13:18 | Anu Saarinen | 55:23 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +13:19 | Elisa Murtola | 55:24 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +13:20 | Laura Joonas | 55:25 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +13:20 | Sanni Oikkonen | 55:25 | ||
161 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +13:22 | Noora Räisänen | 55:27 | ||
162 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +13:24 | Suvi Pajunen | 55:29 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +13:25 | Alli Haavisto | 55:30 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +13:26 | Tuuli Koivu | 55:31 | ||
165 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +13:31 | Stina Nordin | 55:36 | ||
166 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +13:33 | Marie Fred | 55:38 | ||
167 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +13:36 | Riikka Laitinen | 55:41 | ||
168 | Catalonia Team (339) | +13:39 | Amparo Gil | 55:44 | ||
169 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +13:41 | Jola Maisala | 55:46 | ||
170 | OK Trian 2 (70) | +13:42 | Helmi Koli | 55:47 | ||
171 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +13:43 | Sirpa Torvinen | 55:48 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +13:44 | Anu Kovanen | 55:49 | ||
173 | MTTM (643) | +13:46 | Meri Maijala | 55:51 | ||
174 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +13:49 | Oona Valkonen | 55:54 | ||
175 | Leader PTZ (333) | +13:53 | Linda Talbonen | 55:58 | ||
176 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +13:53 | Johanna Erlandsson | 55:58 | ||
177 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +13:54 | Moa Kjellstrand | 55:59 | ||
178 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +13:55 | Elina Löytynoja | 56:00 | ||
179 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +13:56 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 56:01 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +13:57 | Susanna Tervo | 56:02 | ||
181 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +13:58 | Minna Truhponen | 56:03 | ||
182 | IL Tyrving (39) | +14:00 | Weronika Cych | 56:05 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +14:00 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 56:05 | ||
184 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +14:01 | Linnea Halonen | 56:06 | ||
185 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +14:03 | Amilia Björklund | 56:08 | ||
186 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +14:04 | Palmberg Ida | 56:09 | ||
187 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +14:05 | Madara Brice | 56:10 | ||
188 | Ganddal IL (315) | +14:09 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 56:14 | ||
189 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +14:14 | Pirita Orkola | 56:19 | ||
190 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +14:15 | Satu Sintonen | 56:20 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +14:18 | Liisa Nenonen | 56:23 | ||
192 | Lynx 3 (182) | +14:21 | Katja Kyckling | 56:26 | ||
193 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +14:26 | Maria Laitinen | 56:31 | ||
194 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +14:27 | Isabel Salen | 56:32 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +14:54 | Anu Valkonen | 56:59 | ||
196 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +14:56 | Anne Solheim Haugerud | 57:01 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +15:04 | Maarit Korpi | 57:09 | ||
198 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +15:08 | Nelly Sopanen | 57:13 | ||
199 | Lynx 5 (495) | +15:13 | Sarianna Hänti | 57:18 | ||
200 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +15:28 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 57:33 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |