< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +56:09 | Merja Runtti | 1:18:15 | ||
402 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +56:10 | Sonia Juutilainen | 1:15:52 | ||
403 | Rastihaukat (626) | +56:16 | Anna Wiklund | 1:06:41 | ||
404 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +56:21 | Marite Kuokkanen | 1:15:22 | ||
405 | PTZ-O (1297) | +56:22 | Anna Jordan | 1:20:30 | ||
406 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +56:23 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:21:39 | ||
407 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +56:24 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:07:30 | ||
408 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +56:31 | Ilze Berga | 1:14:19 | ||
409 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +56:35 | Emmi Diaz | 1:14:08 | ||
410 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +56:42 | Katja Lindeman | 1:15:06 | ||
411 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (844) | +57:02 | Lotta Koivula | 1:10:14 | ||
412 | Outdoor Siskot (519) | +57:11 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 1:14:47 | ||
413 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +57:12 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:17:29 | ||
414 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +57:23 | Venla Venetjoki | 1:13:45 | ||
415 | Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | +57:25 | Virpi Gusef | 1:11:59 | ||
416 | IF Brahe 3 (559) | +57:33 | Laura Korppinen | 1:13:12 | ||
417 | Hiisirasti 3 (924) | +57:38 | Anne Kivijärvi | 1:15:33 | ||
418 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +57:38 | Paula Widgren | 1:12:24 | ||
419 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (359) | +57:45 | Elina Hyyrynen | 1:11:20 | ||
420 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +57:53 | Pihla Pasanen | 1:14:45 | ||
421 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (864) | +58:19 | Anu Lautamo | 1:13:20 | ||
422 | Turku Multisport (389) | +58:22 | Heidi Andelmaa | 1:19:29 | ||
423 | Rasti-Perniö (469) | +58:22 | Minna Raute | 1:18:47 | ||
424 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +58:39 | Henna Hannila | 1:15:55 | ||
425 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +58:40 | Mira Tuononen | 1:16:45 | ||
426 | Team TUOLI (376) | +58:44 | Annukka Galkin | 1:19:45 | ||
427 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +58:49 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:12:30 | ||
428 | Nord West 4 (280) | +58:52 | KRISTINA KINEVA | 1:17:43 | ||
429 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +58:58 | Veera Puro-aho | 1:19:15 | ||
430 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (375) | +58:59 | Kiia Isokallio | 1:14:00 | ||
431 | Siilin Rasti 2 (614) | +59:01 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 1:02:29 | ||
432 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +59:05 | Susanna Rokka | 1:15:19 | ||
433 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +59:07 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:21:22 | ||
434 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +59:07 | Iina Koskela | 1:07:50 | ||
435 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +59:10 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 1:17:06 | ||
436 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (639) | +59:43 | Laura Koivusalo | 1:13:15 | ||
437 | Pedienteering Turku (883) | +59:49 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 1:21:10 | ||
438 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +59:59 | Riikka Punnonen | 1:15:15 | ||
439 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:00:00 | Maarit Reiniharju | 1:04:18 | ||
440 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:00:04 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:17:54 | ||
441 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (616) | +1:00:12 | Taina Uotila | 1:20:05 | ||
442 | OK Raseborg 2 (432) | +1:00:14 | Citha Dahl | 1:25:32 | ||
443 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:00:21 | Heli Ketola | 58:26 | ||
444 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:00:28 | Liisa Juga | 1:21:59 | ||
445 | Åkermarcks (620) | +1:00:31 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:17:56 | ||
446 | Savon Suunta (484) | +1:00:34 | Satu Seppä | 1:25:04 | ||
447 | Team VarmaNauru (561) | +1:00:36 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 1:09:22 | ||
448 | OK Linne 4 (122) | +1:00:42 | Johanna Ragvald | 1:14:13 | ||
449 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:00:45 | Elli Suntioinen | 1:25:54 | ||
450 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (459) | +1:00:46 | Siina Heiskanen | 1:16:51 | ||
451 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (573) | +1:00:46 | Sofie Hallem | 1:17:54 | ||
452 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +1:00:48 | Venla Riipinen | 1:14:34 | ||
453 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:00:50 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 1:11:09 | ||
454 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:00:52 | Therese Hohl | 1:15:57 | ||
455 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:00:54 | Pauliina Perttu | 1:12:55 | ||
456 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:01:06 | Susanna Suokko | 1:23:05 | ||
457 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +1:01:07 | Agnes Thor | 1:30:05 | ||
458 | Brazilian Military Team (1310) | +1:01:13 | Frangely | 1:21:48 | ||
459 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1293) | +1:01:13 | Suvi Jokiranta | 1:12:25 | ||
460 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:01:31 | Marjut Lintunen | 1:10:10 | ||
461 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:01:34 | Elina Marjakangas | 1:18:45 | ||
462 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:01:35 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 1:19:44 | ||
463 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808) | +1:01:40 | Matilda Suhonen | 1:12:19 | ||
464 | Kangasala SK 6 (403) | +1:01:41 | Saija Laurila | 1:16:36 | ||
465 | Team RANE (927) | +1:01:43 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:26:28 | ||
466 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:01:46 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:19:09 | ||
467 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:01:51 | Mari Pajari | 1:25:11 | ||
468 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:01:55 | Roosa Asunmaa | 1:15:38 | ||
469 | HiisirastiKöLa (657) | +1:01:59 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:16:15 | ||
470 | Auran Vannas (885) | +1:02:13 | Leena Miettinen | 1:15:01 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675) | +1:02:15 | Katri Kolstela | 1:17:26 | ||
472 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +1:02:18 | Fanni Stevander | 1:23:15 | ||
473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:02:19 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:13:48 | ||
474 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (356) | +1:02:23 | Anni Nuuttila | 1:25:17 | ||
475 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:02:36 | Anna Kuronen | 1:17:06 | ||
476 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:02:39 | Maria Furubacka | 1:25:19 | ||
477 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:02:45 | Maija Huhtala | 1:10:35 | ||
478 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (516) | +1:02:47 | Elsa Peltonen | 1:22:05 | ||
479 | IF Sturla/Raumar (517) | +1:02:48 | Fride Sörensen | 1:14:30 | ||
480 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:02:50 | Milla Koistinen | 1:14:34 | ||
481 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:02:55 | Ella Immonen | 1:24:43 | ||
482 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (447) | +1:02:57 | Liisa Forsman | 1:21:16 | ||
483 | Tyäret (1093) | +1:03:02 | Satu Haajanen | 1:07:52 | ||
484 | Laihian Luja 5 (809) | +1:03:04 | Pirjo Viianen | 1:13:19 | ||
485 | Maailman matkaajat (1047) | +1:03:05 | Sanna Kuikka | 1:20:43 | ||
486 | SK Pohjanrinne (1001) | +1:03:07 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 1:14:37 | ||
487 | Pääesikunta (993) | +1:03:22 | Riikka Aakula | 1:07:10 | ||
488 | Herkut Serkut (773) | +1:03:42 | Maarit Haataja | 1:25:27 | ||
489 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (568) | +1:03:48 | Elina Kremere | 1:18:59 | ||
490 | Väli-Klemelät (578) | +1:04:10 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:27:27 | ||
491 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:04:13 | Essi Korhonen | 1:18:39 | ||
492 | Espoon Akilles 6 (649) | +1:04:18 | Niina Riissanen | 1:19:04 | ||
493 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:04:19 | Viivi Pellinen | 1:30:02 | ||
494 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1008) | +1:04:19 | Jenni Rahko | 1:12:32 | ||
495 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +1:04:28 | Outi Myöhänen | 1:24:28 | ||
496 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919) | +1:04:29 | Malin Stenbacka | 1:11:00 | ||
497 | OK West (341) | +1:04:31 | Anneli Nmm | 1:21:46 | ||
498 | Ganddal IL 2 (686) | +1:04:38 | Ingrid Lamark | 1:17:21 | ||
499 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634) | +1:04:39 | Jenni Luostarinen | 1:24:54 | ||
500 | Terästarpojat (1174) | +1:04:39 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:21:09 | ||
501 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:04:40 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:19:32 | ||
502 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +1:04:41 | Hanna Paananen | 1:19:22 | ||
503 | MS Parma 8 (818) | +1:04:51 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:08:53 | ||
504 | Muurlan Vihuri (701) | +1:04:56 | Satu Salokannel | 1:23:37 | ||
505 | FTA (719) | +1:05:01 | Johanna Leino | 1:03:16 | ||
506 | Rastiketut 2 (769) | +1:05:06 | Iina Kaitola | 1:22:57 | ||
507 | Team Ventus (553) | +1:05:15 | Heidi Nevalainen | 1:20:19 | ||
508 | Borgenströmin Likat (515) | +1:05:17 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:20:45 | ||
509 | Hihhulit (499) | +1:05:24 | Elina Saari | 1:31:04 | ||
510 | Rastivarsat 3 (268) | +1:05:35 | Anne Käkelä | 1:31:10 | ||
511 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +1:05:41 | Heidi Solonen | 1:20:26 | ||
512 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (849) | +1:05:52 | Riikka Lehtomaa | 1:25:14 | ||
513 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (386) | +1:05:55 | Pauliina Kuokka | 1:27:24 | ||
514 | Täsmis-Team (1273) | +1:05:55 | Henna Mönttinen | 1:22:00 | ||
515 | Belgian Military Team (1309) | +1:05:57 | Aurelie Deschepper | 1:16:35 | ||
516 | IK Örnen (641) | +1:05:57 | Laura Fröjdö | 1:28:35 | ||
517 | Tirpat (1002) | +1:06:00 | Minna Tiainen | 1:05:54 | ||
518 | Kils OK (93) | +1:06:05 | Elsa Holmgård | 1:08:43 | ||
519 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646) | +1:06:10 | Hanna Tuomaala | 1:22:10 | ||
520 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (383) | +1:06:12 | Piia Laitala | 1:13:31 | ||
521 | OYS Vapari (629) | +1:06:16 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 1:25:19 | ||
522 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (477) | +1:06:18 | Elli Kosola | 1:13:00 | ||
523 | Pajulan periättäret (748) | +1:06:18 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 1:31:34 | ||
524 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +1:06:19 | Henna Leppänen | 1:26:10 | ||
525 | Suunnaton Into (552) | +1:06:20 | Pinja Ojanen | 1:25:54 | ||
526 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:06:20 | Saara Sääski | 1:21:31 | ||
527 | Navi 3 (600) | +1:06:21 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:18:49 | ||
528 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870) | +1:06:21 | Marika Damskägg | 1:25:02 | ||
529 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434) | +1:06:23 | Elisa Nivukoski | 1:15:18 | ||
530 | LKS 2 (1197) | +1:06:23 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:09:13 | ||
531 | Paimion Rasti 4 (306) | +1:06:23 | Katja Arola | 1:14:32 | ||
532 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442) | +1:06:26 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:18:25 | ||
533 | Lahden Taimi 3 (576) | +1:06:28 | Natalia Paladieva | 1:08:28 | ||
534 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (811) | +1:06:29 | Liisa Särmäntö | 1:23:48 | ||
535 | Perhon Kiri (342) | +1:06:37 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:31:16 | ||
536 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (424) | +1:06:38 | Siiri Ervasti | 1:22:31 | ||
537 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (454) | +1:06:39 | Johanna Jokinen | 1:23:35 | ||
538 | MissMä Oon (746) | +1:06:39 | Taina Vuorio | 1:17:00 | ||
539 | Rastimamit (904) | +1:06:42 | Katariina Nissinen | 1:11:58 | ||
540 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +1:06:47 | Tanja Hyttinen | 1:38:01 | ||
541 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (935) | +1:06:53 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:22:11 | ||
542 | Rento (543) | +1:06:56 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 1:26:30 | ||
543 | IL Tyrving 6 (453) | +1:06:57 | Berit Berge | 1:15:21 | ||
544 | Liperin Taimi (590) | +1:07:02 | Tarja Klemetti | 1:31:36 | ||
545 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:07:03 | Salla Koivumaa | 1:22:37 | ||
546 | Sweco (473) | +1:07:06 | Katie Petersen | 1:32:35 | ||
547 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +1:07:07 | Sonja Eura | 1:32:25 | ||
548 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +1:07:09 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:22:35 | ||
549 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:07:21 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:30:02 | ||
550 | HEHKU (795) | +1:07:31 | Emma Kivilaakso | 1:21:27 | ||
551 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:07:36 | Liis Uuskla | 1:22:26 | ||
552 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:07:39 | Elizabete Vimba | 1:25:17 | ||
553 | Nummelan Salamat (294) | +1:07:43 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 1:18:35 | ||
554 | Lynx 6 (1054) | +1:07:45 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:26:11 | ||
555 | Salon Viesti (729) | +1:07:49 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:24:38 | ||
556 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (928) | +1:08:00 | Eeva Purmonen | 1:08:39 | ||
557 | Rastikisulit (1138) | +1:08:02 | Noora Riekkinen | 1:28:00 | ||
558 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (961) | +1:08:07 | Sarita Mäkelä | 1:23:26 | ||
559 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709) | +1:08:07 | Sini Mattila | 1:24:45 | ||
560 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450) | +1:08:09 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:25:21 | ||
561 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1045) | +1:08:18 | Kati Seppänen | 1:23:40 | ||
562 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +1:08:27 | Marika Haverinen | 1:23:08 | ||
563 | Karjaan Ura (595) | +1:08:44 | Sanna Hosio | 1:15:23 | ||
564 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (528) | +1:08:44 | Teija Uitto | 1:18:00 | ||
565 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +1:08:46 | Katja Halonen | 1:22:53 | ||
566 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (617) | +1:08:46 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:24:39 | ||
567 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (612) | +1:08:49 | Peppiina Holm | 1:17:21 | ||
568 | Team Rantala (835) | +1:08:52 | Minna Rantala | 1:19:24 | ||
569 | Turun NMKY (1083) | +1:08:53 | Katja Auvinen | 1:20:03 | ||
570 | Särkän putet (1188) | +1:09:08 | Veera Särkkä | 1:26:17 | ||
571 | Tuplasiskot (542) | +1:09:09 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:23:17 | ||
572 | Nord West 5 (257) | +1:09:11 | LYUBOV SERgeeva | 1:18:27 | ||
573 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140) | +1:09:12 | Maria Holm | 1:23:43 | ||
574 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (474) | +1:09:14 | Minna Nieminen | 1:18:37 | ||
575 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (523) | +1:09:15 | Terhi Heiskanen | 1:20:11 | ||
576 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (691) | +1:09:22 | Saara Salmi | 1:21:01 | ||
577 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828) | +1:09:26 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 1:28:26 | ||
578 | Sito (886) | +1:09:27 | Tuula Myllymäki | 1:13:43 | ||
579 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (550) | +1:09:27 | Eeva Luukkainen | 1:27:28 | ||
580 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +1:09:28 | Outi Savisaari | 1:27:11 | ||
581 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:09:40 | Ieva Nagele | 1:13:06 | ||
582 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (345) | +1:09:53 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:19:21 | ||
583 | Neva-Fox-SPB (464) | +1:09:56 | Larisa Savinykh | 1:28:35 | ||
584 | Kunnon mammat (820) | +1:09:59 | Hanna Lehmusto | 1:19:44 | ||
585 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129) | +1:10:06 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:19:35 | ||
586 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (444) | +1:10:09 | Sanna Vähänen | 1:15:31 | ||
587 | Legenda (332) | +1:10:19 | Marina Vilmova | 1:31:23 | ||
588 | Rasti-Hyry (682) | +1:10:21 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:25:00 | ||
589 | Suunta 2000 2 (627) | +1:10:23 | Päivi Rantamartti | 1:28:48 | ||
590 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +1:10:24 | Sari Saajanen | 1:29:45 | ||
591 | NTNUI 5 (173) | +1:10:28 | Hanna Eide Solstad | 1:21:05 | ||
592 | Von Ellit (648) | +1:10:31 | Ninni Karejoki | 1:22:37 | ||
593 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (468) | +1:10:41 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:32:44 | ||
594 | Rastivarsat 4 (466) | +1:11:16 | Kia Hirvonen | 1:28:52 | ||
595 | IF Åland (1085) | +1:11:31 | Louise Alm | 1:31:08 | ||
596 | OK West 2 (592) | +1:11:45 | Margit Blehner | 1:14:39 | ||
597 | Perämeren Rasti (438) | +1:11:56 | Anne Soramäki | 1:37:40 | ||
598 | Ylivieskan Kuula (415) | +1:12:03 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 1:12:35 | ||
599 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (1042) | +1:12:15 | Piia Kainulainen | 1:24:37 | ||
600 | Navi 5 (738) | +1:12:27 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 1:26:04 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |