< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +29:43 | Sari Koskinen | 44:01 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +29:50 | Tone Albrektsson | 45:18 | ||
203 | O-girls (192) | +29:53 | Elena Bannikova | 45:59 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +29:54 | Jutta Ojala | 47:16 | ||
205 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +29:55 | Iida Varmavuo | 45:15 | ||
206 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +29:59 | Rosa Manner | 47:53 | ||
207 | Byåsen IL (117) | +30:06 | Emma Arnesen | 46:26 | ||
208 | Ringerike OL (305) | +30:13 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 50:06 | ||
209 | Snättringe SK (283) | +30:14 | Frida Hector | 43:49 | ||
210 | OK Kape (99) | +30:17 | Jana Kink | 46:19 | ||
211 | MTTM (643) | +30:24 | Laura Toivanen | 48:43 | ||
212 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +30:39 | Noora Hyvönen | 45:03 | ||
213 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +30:41 | Pauliina Pohja | 49:31 | ||
214 | Rastiketut (255) | +30:52 | Tiina Mäntylä | 43:15 | ||
215 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +31:08 | Annika Vaara | 40:33 | ||
216 | OK Botnia (191) | +31:28 | Anneli Lövsund | 47:17 | ||
217 | OK77 (71) | +31:44 | Isabel Donner | 46:42 | ||
218 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +31:44 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 54:13 | ||
219 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +31:48 | Sanden Lotten | 44:25 | ||
220 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +31:48 | Anniina Heikkinen | 52:17 | ||
221 | Hernemäen Porina (361) | +31:50 | Päivi Kulmala | 41:59 | ||
222 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +32:02 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 48:38 | ||
223 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +32:03 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 54:46 | ||
224 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +32:09 | Katri Lehtikangas | 50:02 | ||
225 | OK Ilves (354) | +32:20 | Nele Taba | 47:37 | ||
226 | IK Kronan (256) | +32:37 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 46:50 | ||
227 | Sienestäjät (335) | +32:39 | Leena Gustafsson | 44:43 | ||
228 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +32:43 | Maria Kettu | 56:13 | ||
229 | Someron Esa (218) | +32:46 | Johanna Luhtala | 44:04 | ||
230 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +32:46 | Ebba Ganslandt | 54:47 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +32:48 | Tiina Moilanen | 45:20 | ||
232 | White Nights SPb (157) | +32:49 | Anastasia Godunova | 44:32 | ||
233 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +33:05 | Mia Lindroth | 46:20 | ||
234 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +33:08 | Aija Tilvis | 45:44 | ||
235 | 1750 Halden (404) | +33:13 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 40:18 | ||
236 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +33:19 | Emma Eithun Paulsen | 51:06 | ||
237 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +33:22 | Outi Hasu | 39:20 | ||
238 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +33:27 | Hanna Kosonen | 47:29 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +33:42 | Essi Jalanto | 46:55 | ||
240 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +33:48 | Niina Papinsaari | 46:17 | ||
241 | IF Brahe (365) | +33:53 | Ida Högland | 43:48 | ||
242 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +33:53 | Ebba Pegestam | 43:41 | ||
243 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +34:18 | Julia Torrkulla | 51:40 | ||
244 | OK Denseln (125) | +34:21 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 45:56 | ||
245 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +34:28 | Anu Salokangas | 48:01 | ||
246 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +34:32 | Kati Heinonen | 51:44 | ||
247 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +34:34 | Tiia Parkkinen | 49:32 | ||
248 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +34:38 | Riikka Hautamäki | 53:00 | ||
249 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +34:40 | Riikka Mäkinen | 47:12 | ||
250 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +34:41 | Carina Leppävuori | 52:33 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +34:43 | Nea Koivunen | 48:53 | ||
252 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +34:46 | Reeta Rantanen | 48:39 | ||
253 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +34:48 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 50:13 | ||
254 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +34:50 | Skoog Ellen | 53:19 | ||
255 | Savon Suunta (484) | +34:52 | Satu Seppä | 48:19 | ||
256 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +35:02 | Annariitta Kottonen | 49:03 | ||
257 | Lynx 4 (338) | +35:28 | Sini Närvä | 46:43 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +35:30 | Salla Pitkänen | 43:00 | ||
259 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +35:33 | Jenni Kivikko | 48:23 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +35:34 | Lotta Välkki | 44:59 | ||
261 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +35:51 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 45:56 | ||
262 | Alirasitus (298) | +35:55 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 52:03 | ||
263 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +35:58 | Elin Sundqvist | 45:37 | ||
264 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +36:00 | Aiga Kalnina | 53:59 | ||
265 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +36:06 | Marita Saari | 51:00 | ||
266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +36:08 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 45:53 | ||
267 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +36:13 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 51:59 | ||
268 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +36:18 | Agneta Boxström | 50:58 | ||
269 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +36:19 | Salla Pajula | 52:21 | ||
270 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +36:40 | Åse Bergan | 57:16 | ||
271 | Briksnis (193) | +36:47 | Ieva Krastina | 51:43 | ||
272 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +36:51 | Jonna Hakala | 51:43 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +36:53 | Sonja Lahtinen | 47:34 | ||
274 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +37:15 | Roosa Lassila | 51:27 | ||
275 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +37:17 | Petra Kishanti | 43:40 | ||
276 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +37:47 | Frida Junegard | 46:47 | ||
277 | Frol IL 2 (231) | +37:50 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 52:40 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +37:51 | Johanna Gustås | 49:51 | ||
279 | Värska Vesi (141) | +37:57 | Kristel Koivo | 51:45 | ||
280 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +37:59 | Matilda Martinsson | 50:38 | ||
281 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +38:02 | Sara Ruokonen | 56:41 | ||
282 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +38:10 | Moona Harju | 43:54 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +38:16 | Anniina Niiranen | 46:23 | ||
284 | Hihhulit (499) | +38:21 | Elina Saari | 52:58 | ||
285 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +38:22 | Nastya Botova | 53:45 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +38:26 | Reija Haikama | 1:01:46 | ||
287 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +38:27 | Jane Baldock | 45:46 | ||
288 | Rasti E4 (400) | +38:34 | Päivi Raatikainen | 52:15 | ||
289 | Catalonia Team (339) | +38:37 | Marta Sanchez | 57:22 | ||
290 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +38:39 | Arja Lotvonen | 46:47 | ||
291 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +38:44 | Susanna Määttä | 50:18 | ||
292 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +38:49 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 47:54 | ||
293 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +38:49 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 50:31 | ||
294 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +39:00 | Katariina Kannus | 49:46 | ||
295 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +39:07 | Anna Hiltunen | 48:55 | ||
296 | Rånäs OK (281) | +39:08 | Marianne Carlberg | 49:05 | ||
297 | OK77 2 (243) | +39:14 | Wilma Arrakoski | 48:05 | ||
298 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +39:16 | Anna Hallmn | 43:43 | ||
299 | OK Meridians (164) | +39:28 | Ilze Buza | 51:00 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +39:31 | Anni Karhunen | 55:31 | ||
301 | Lynx 5 (495) | +39:34 | Hanna Sillanpää | 54:54 | ||
302 | SRD SK (374) | +39:35 | Siiri Mere | 47:15 | ||
303 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +39:47 | Ingela Mattsson | 42:08 | ||
304 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +39:48 | Mia Saarilaakso | 42:46 | ||
305 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +39:51 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:01:48 | ||
306 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +40:15 | Tarja Lepo | 55:57 | ||
307 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +40:18 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 49:05 | ||
308 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +40:21 | Liisa Raasakka | 47:16 | ||
309 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +40:24 | Roosa Vantaala | 50:20 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +40:24 | Nella Rontu | 49:10 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +40:32 | Päivi Pitkänen | 52:29 | ||
312 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +40:43 | Amanda Claesson | 52:48 | ||
313 | GNEIST (417) | +40:46 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 51:30 | ||
314 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +40:52 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 49:17 | ||
315 | JOKA (181) | +40:52 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 52:42 | ||
316 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +40:52 | Marlen Valgma | 1:03:20 | ||
317 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +40:53 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 50:09 | ||
318 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +40:54 | Anna Jasu | 45:50 | ||
319 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +40:54 | Päivi Pärnänen | 44:34 | ||
320 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +40:58 | Kaija Korhonen | 48:53 | ||
321 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +41:01 | Heli Teini | 51:10 | ||
322 | TAKA TOK (524) | +41:01 | Marite Turka | 47:41 | ||
323 | Huipputiimi (475) | +41:02 | Katri Nousiainen | 51:04 | ||
324 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +41:05 | Kerttu Aronen | 55:04 | ||
325 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +41:09 | Jenni Castren | 54:28 | ||
326 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +41:21 | Riikka Haverinen | 54:57 | ||
327 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +41:21 | Saara Lukkarinen | 54:02 | ||
328 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +41:24 | Noora Kurri | 48:12 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +41:24 | Henna Siren | 49:20 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +41:33 | Virpi Behm | 47:16 | ||
331 | Tötteröt (1253) | +41:34 | Steffi Gustavsen | 55:54 | ||
332 | Inkeroisten Terho (479) | +41:34 | Elena Grosheva | 55:34 | ||
333 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +41:36 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 55:45 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +41:37 | Larissa Erola | 51:57 | ||
335 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +41:37 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 46:08 | ||
336 | O-girls 2 (385) | +41:38 | Elina Karnysheva | 55:42 | ||
337 | Navi 2 (211) | +41:40 | Elina Nissinen | 49:30 | ||
338 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +41:40 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 55:35 | ||
339 | Iin Yritys (172) | +41:40 | Johanna Juntunen | 54:43 | ||
340 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +41:43 | Minna Launonen | 51:54 | ||
341 | Laihian Luja (297) | +41:45 | Henriikka Hölsö | 52:17 | ||
342 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +41:47 | Anniina Kössi | 52:57 | ||
343 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +41:47 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 55:36 | ||
344 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +41:48 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 50:56 | ||
345 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +41:52 | Ida Feiring Haltia | 1:06:06 | ||
346 | IK Falken (286) | +41:53 | Lilian Björndahl | 47:15 | ||
347 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +41:56 | Johanna Kauppinen | 52:32 | ||
348 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +41:58 | Salla Riikonen | 46:50 | ||
349 | Lytkarino (262) | +41:58 | Nadezda Sukhova | 48:03 | ||
350 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +42:11 | Emmi Virtanen | 55:17 | ||
351 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +42:13 | Anu Markkola | 56:07 | ||
352 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +42:34 | Eija Piispanen | 55:21 | ||
353 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +42:43 | Kaisla Seppälä | 53:12 | ||
354 | Nord West 3 (187) | +42:48 | Veronika Raeva | 57:34 | ||
355 | OK77 3 (422) | +43:02 | Henna Salminen | 50:06 | ||
356 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +43:06 | Helena Haakana | 46:14 | ||
357 | IF Minken (518) | +43:06 | Linnea Granlund | 58:39 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +43:07 | Annika Kirvesmies | 58:56 | ||
359 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +43:25 | Anne Järvinen | 52:59 | ||
360 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +43:26 | Sanna Valkonen | 47:22 | ||
361 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +43:34 | Niina Kosunen | 54:33 | ||
362 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +43:37 | Janita Ojala | 51:34 | ||
363 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +43:38 | Anni Malinen | 51:03 | ||
364 | Koovee 6 (611) | +43:48 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 48:32 | ||
365 | Sunistajat (488) | +43:53 | Mervi Suni | 58:57 | ||
366 | OZONS OK (743) | +43:55 | Kristine Veita | 50:34 | ||
367 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +43:56 | Sanna Multala | 48:56 | ||
368 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +43:57 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 44:22 | ||
369 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +43:57 | Zaiga Ozolina | 57:01 | ||
370 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +44:00 | Cecilia Sjövall | 51:50 | ||
371 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +44:07 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:02:11 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +44:10 | Elli Suntioinen | 58:17 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +44:13 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 49:18 | ||
374 | PVTUTKL (856) | +44:15 | Elina Konsen | 50:56 | ||
375 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +44:16 | Roosa Ruoti | 53:35 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +44:26 | Maarit Tuominen | 54:53 | ||
377 | Modum OL (276) | +44:28 | Lilja Sirpa | 50:56 | ||
378 | PTZ-O (1297) | +44:30 | Anna Jordan | 57:36 | ||
379 | Turku Multisport (389) | +44:45 | Heidi Andelmaa | 54:50 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +44:46 | Pauliina Lankinen | 53:59 | ||
381 | OK Raseborg 2 (432) | +44:47 | Citha Dahl | 59:04 | ||
382 | Pedienteering Turku (883) | +44:49 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 55:08 | ||
383 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +44:50 | Venla Venetjoki | 50:11 | ||
384 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +44:53 | Vilma Kyyrö | 54:07 | ||
385 | OK77 4 (513) | +44:57 | Ann Lindholm | 51:17 | ||
386 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +45:10 | Sonja Eura | 59:26 | ||
387 | Another way (241) | +45:40 | Diana Rusakova | 54:25 | ||
388 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +45:42 | Jonna Salokangas | 50:46 | ||
389 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +45:45 | Merja Runtti | 56:49 | ||
390 | Koovee 5 (261) | +45:49 | Ella Skog | 45:30 | ||
391 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +45:53 | Ella Jäväjä | 45:46 | ||
392 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +45:56 | Therese Hohl | 49:59 | ||
393 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +45:57 | Anniina Ojanperä | 1:00:10 | ||
394 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +45:57 | Heli Teittinen | 47:32 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +46:01 | Roosa Laine | 55:59 | ||
396 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +46:05 | Milla Laurila | 55:11 | ||
397 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +46:08 | Teija Rauhala | 52:28 | ||
398 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (681) | +46:12 | Sanni Keisu | 50:19 | ||
399 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +46:13 | Katja Lindeman | 53:35 | ||
400 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +46:20 | Hanna Tuomisto | 52:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |