< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Rastiketut (255) | +34:52 | Tiina Mäntylä | 56:05 | ||
202 | SK100 (201) | +34:53 | Piibe Tammemäe | 55:05 | ||
203 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +34:55 | Sanna Laine | 1:04:12 | ||
204 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +35:09 | ASYA DAVAR | 1:08:12 | ||
205 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +35:13 | Jutta Ojala | 1:01:25 | ||
206 | Ganddal IL (315) | +35:15 | Trine Bolstad | 1:02:17 | ||
207 | Someron Esa (218) | +35:16 | Johanna Luhtala | 55:24 | ||
208 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +35:17 | Tiina Moilanen | 56:39 | ||
209 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +35:27 | Outi Hasu | 50:15 | ||
210 | OK Botnia (191) | +35:32 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:00:11 | ||
211 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +35:49 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 58:25 | ||
212 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +35:57 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:00:28 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +36:07 | Noora Hyvönen | 59:21 | ||
214 | MTTM (643) | +36:09 | Laura Toivanen | 1:03:18 | ||
215 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +36:14 | Ebba Pegestam | 54:52 | ||
216 | Sienestäjät (335) | +36:35 | Leena Gustafsson | 57:29 | ||
217 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +36:38 | Aija Tilvis | 58:04 | ||
218 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +36:44 | Mia Lindroth | 58:49 | ||
219 | IF Brahe (365) | +37:26 | Ida Högland | 56:11 | ||
220 | IK Kronan (256) | +37:27 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:00:30 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +37:34 | Niina Papinsaari | 58:53 | ||
222 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +37:40 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:00:32 | ||
223 | White Nights SPb (157) | +37:48 | Anastasia Godunova | 58:21 | ||
224 | 1750 Halden (404) | +37:57 | Berit Sofie Wiklund | 53:52 | ||
225 | O-girls (192) | +38:15 | Elena Bannikova | 1:03:11 | ||
226 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +38:19 | Riikka Mäkinen | 59:41 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +38:24 | Anu Salokangas | 1:00:47 | ||
228 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +38:24 | Skoog Ellen | 1:05:43 | ||
229 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +38:26 | Essi Jalanto | 1:00:29 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (338) | +38:45 | Sini Närvä | 58:50 | ||
231 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +38:56 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 57:51 | ||
232 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +38:56 | Anni Aho | 1:14:22 | ||
233 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +39:01 | Sari Koskinen | 1:02:09 | ||
234 | OK Denseln (125) | +39:02 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 59:27 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +39:16 | Lotta Välkki | 57:31 | ||
236 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +39:26 | Reeta Rantanen | 1:02:09 | ||
237 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +39:29 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:03:44 | ||
238 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +39:33 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:02:24 | ||
239 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +39:33 | Åse Bergan | 1:08:59 | ||
240 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +39:57 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 1:11:30 | ||
241 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +40:00 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:06:43 | ||
242 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +40:01 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:21 | ||
243 | OK Ilves (354) | +40:06 | Nele Taba | 1:04:13 | ||
244 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +40:18 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:09:37 | ||
245 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +40:29 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:11:48 | ||
246 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +40:36 | Sonja Lahtinen | 1:00:07 | ||
247 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +41:01 | Kaisa Mäkäräinen | 1:06:27 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +41:01 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:08:41 | ||
249 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +41:14 | Tiia Parkkinen | 1:05:02 | ||
250 | Ringerike OL (305) | +41:26 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 1:10:09 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +41:31 | Anna Hallmn | 54:48 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +41:51 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:31 | ||
253 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +41:53 | Ingela Mattsson | 53:04 | ||
254 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +41:57 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:08:46 | ||
255 | Alirasitus (298) | +42:12 | Annukka Siltakorpi | 1:07:10 | ||
256 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +42:16 | Nastya Botova | 1:06:29 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +42:18 | Susanna Määttä | 1:02:42 | ||
258 | Hernemäen Porina (361) | +42:20 | Päivi Kulmala | 1:01:19 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +42:22 | Johanna Gustås | 1:03:12 | ||
260 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +42:23 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:00:18 | ||
261 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +42:24 | Kati Heinonen | 1:08:26 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +42:34 | Agneta Boxström | 1:06:04 | ||
263 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +42:43 | Sanden Lotten | 1:04:10 | ||
264 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +42:47 | Riikka Hautamäki | 1:09:59 | ||
265 | SRD SK (374) | +42:50 | Siiri Mere | 59:20 | ||
266 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +42:57 | Mia Saarilaakso | 54:45 | ||
267 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +43:05 | Roosa Lassila | 1:06:07 | ||
268 | OK Meridians (164) | +43:12 | Ilze Buza | 1:03:34 | ||
269 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +43:14 | Matilda Martinsson | 1:04:43 | ||
270 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +43:19 | Jonna Hakala | 1:07:01 | ||
271 | Värska Vesi (141) | +43:21 | Kristel Koivo | 1:05:59 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +43:26 | Liisa Raasakka | 59:11 | ||
273 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +43:27 | Petra Kishanti | 58:40 | ||
274 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +43:30 | Rosa Manner | 1:10:14 | ||
275 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +43:31 | Anna Hiltunen | 1:02:09 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +43:37 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:02:12 | ||
277 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +43:40 | Ragnhild Bente Andersen | 1:08:16 | ||
278 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +43:42 | Nea Koivunen | 1:06:42 | ||
279 | Rånäs OK (281) | +43:52 | Marianne Carlberg | 1:02:39 | ||
280 | Rasti E4 (400) | +43:55 | Päivi Raatikainen | 1:06:26 | ||
281 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +43:59 | Moona Harju | 58:33 | ||
282 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +44:01 | Maria Kettu | 1:16:21 | ||
283 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +44:12 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:02:41 | ||
284 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +44:12 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:04:44 | ||
285 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +44:17 | Kerttu Aronen | 1:07:06 | ||
286 | Lynx 5 (495) | +44:34 | Hanna Sillanpää | 1:08:44 | ||
287 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +44:36 | Roosa Vantaala | 1:03:22 | ||
288 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +44:41 | Carina Leppävuori | 1:11:23 | ||
289 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +44:45 | Emma Eithun Paulsen | 1:11:22 | ||
290 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +44:46 | Pia-Riitta Marjala | 1:02:01 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +44:46 | Noora Kurri | 1:00:24 | ||
292 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +44:51 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:05:38 | ||
293 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +44:52 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:11:04 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +44:56 | Reija Haikama | 1:17:06 | ||
295 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +45:05 | Frida Junegard | 1:02:55 | ||
296 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +45:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:02:13 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +45:16 | Tarja Lepo | 1:09:48 | ||
298 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +45:20 | Amanda Claesson | 1:06:15 | ||
299 | GNEIST (417) | +45:22 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 1:04:56 | ||
300 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +45:23 | Salla Pajula | 1:10:15 | ||
301 | TAKA TOK (524) | +45:25 | Marite Turka | 1:00:55 | ||
302 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +45:26 | Päivi Pärnänen | 57:56 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +45:26 | Anniina Niiranen | 1:02:23 | ||
304 | Huipputiimi (475) | +45:27 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:04:19 | ||
305 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +45:38 | Anna Jasu | 59:24 | ||
306 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +45:42 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:02:27 | ||
307 | Lytkarino (262) | +45:44 | Nadezda Sukhova | 1:00:39 | ||
308 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +46:00 | Katariina Kannus | 1:05:36 | ||
309 | Iin Yritys (172) | +46:04 | Johanna Juntunen | 1:07:57 | ||
310 | Briksnis (193) | +46:06 | Ieva Krastina | 1:09:52 | ||
311 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +46:08 | Sanna Valkonen | 58:54 | ||
312 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +46:17 | Nella Rontu | 1:03:53 | ||
313 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +46:23 | Heli Teini | 1:05:22 | ||
314 | IK Falken (286) | +46:34 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:00:46 | ||
315 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +46:46 | Jane Baldock | 1:02:55 | ||
316 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +47:13 | Anniina Kössi | 1:07:13 | ||
317 | Frol IL 2 (231) | +47:18 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 1:10:58 | ||
318 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +47:37 | Salla Riikonen | 1:01:19 | ||
319 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +47:38 | Sanna Multala | 1:01:28 | ||
320 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +47:41 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:01:02 | ||
321 | Catalonia Team (339) | +47:43 | Marta Sanchez | 1:15:18 | ||
322 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +47:45 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 1:05:22 | ||
323 | Laihian Luja (297) | +47:46 | Henriikka Hölsö | 1:07:08 | ||
324 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +47:53 | Helena Haakana | 59:51 | ||
325 | OK77 2 (243) | +47:53 | Wilma Arrakoski | 1:05:34 | ||
326 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +47:55 | Riikka Haverinen | 1:10:21 | ||
327 | Nord West 3 (187) | +47:58 | Veronika Raeva | 1:11:34 | ||
328 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +48:00 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 1:10:39 | ||
329 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +48:02 | Minna Launonen | 1:07:03 | ||
330 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +48:02 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:06:00 | ||
331 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +48:05 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 57:20 | ||
332 | Inkeroisten Terho (479) | +48:12 | Elena Grosheva | 1:11:02 | ||
333 | JOKA (181) | +48:14 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 1:08:54 | ||
334 | Navi 2 (211) | +48:15 | Elina Nissinen | 1:04:55 | ||
335 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +48:19 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:06:25 | ||
336 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +48:22 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:10:18 | ||
337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +48:22 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 1:11:07 | ||
338 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +48:23 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:07:49 | ||
339 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +48:25 | Virpi Behm | 1:02:58 | ||
340 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +48:26 | Eija Piispanen | 1:10:03 | ||
341 | Koovee 5 (261) | +48:26 | Ella Skog | 56:57 | ||
342 | OK77 3 (422) | +48:28 | Henna Salminen | 1:04:22 | ||
343 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +48:29 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:10:00 | ||
344 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +48:54 | Larissa Erola | 1:08:04 | ||
345 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +48:59 | Kaisla Seppälä | 1:08:18 | ||
346 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +49:15 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:11:09 | ||
347 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +49:16 | Niina Kosunen | 1:09:05 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +49:18 | Jenni Castren | 1:11:27 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +49:37 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:07:46 | ||
350 | OZONS OK (743) | +49:54 | Kristine Veita | 1:05:23 | ||
351 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +50:01 | Marita Saari | 1:13:45 | ||
352 | Tötteröt (1253) | +50:01 | Steffi Gustavsen | 1:13:11 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +50:03 | Jenni Lappi | 1:01:47 | ||
354 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +50:04 | Teija Rauhala | 1:05:14 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +50:09 | Janita Ojala | 1:06:56 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +50:12 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:08:15 | ||
357 | Koovee 6 (611) | +50:15 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 1:03:49 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +50:16 | Henna Siren | 1:07:02 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +50:21 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:15:00 | ||
360 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +50:23 | Heli Teittinen | 1:00:48 | ||
361 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +50:25 | Maria Espo | 1:05:39 | ||
362 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +50:33 | Marlen Valgma | 1:21:51 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +50:40 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 1:04:35 | ||
364 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +50:56 | Cecilia Sjövall | 1:07:36 | ||
365 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +50:56 | Maarit Tuominen | 1:10:13 | ||
366 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +50:59 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:21:46 | ||
367 | OK77 4 (513) | +51:02 | Ann Lindholm | 1:06:12 | ||
368 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +51:03 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:04:57 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +51:08 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:06:03 | ||
370 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +51:11 | Anne Järvinen | 1:09:35 | ||
371 | Modum OL (276) | +51:13 | Lilja Sirpa | 1:06:31 | ||
372 | IF Minken (518) | +51:13 | Linnea Granlund | 1:15:36 | ||
373 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +51:15 | Anni Malinen | 1:07:30 | ||
374 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +51:16 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:17:57 | ||
375 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +51:23 | Roosa Laine | 1:10:11 | ||
376 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +51:24 | Elina Alvoittu | 1:05:44 | ||
377 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +51:56 | Sara Ruokonen | 1:19:25 | ||
378 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +51:57 | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | 1:14:56 | ||
379 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +52:02 | Ella Jäväjä | 1:00:45 | ||
380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +52:05 | Mari Tuominen | 1:05:47 | ||
381 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +52:12 | Ida Feiring Haltia | 1:25:16 | ||
382 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (681) | +52:27 | Sanni Keisu | 1:05:24 | ||
383 | IK Falken 2 (793) | +52:41 | Yvonne Backman | 1:05:34 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +52:46 | Anni Karhunen | 1:17:36 | ||
385 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +52:58 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:19:52 | ||
386 | Huhta (431) | +52:59 | Saara Huhta | 1:07:04 | ||
387 | Another way (241) | +53:16 | Diana Rusakova | 1:10:51 | ||
388 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +54:10 | Milla Laurila | 1:12:06 | ||
389 | Steinkjer OK (139) | +54:19 | Marie Dale | 1:15:04 | ||
390 | Kuhmon Peurat (555) | +54:22 | Mari Juntunen | 1:11:15 | ||
391 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +54:57 | Marite Kuokkanen | 1:11:47 | ||
392 | PVTUTKL (856) | +55:00 | Elina Konsen | 1:10:31 | ||
393 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +55:01 | Sonia Juutilainen | 1:12:31 | ||
394 | PTZ-O (1297) | +55:02 | Anna Jordan | 1:16:58 | ||
395 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (636) | +55:04 | Aurora Näsi | 1:02:00 | ||
396 | O-girls 2 (385) | +55:04 | Elina Karnysheva | 1:17:58 | ||
397 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +55:08 | Ilze Berga | 1:10:45 | ||
398 | OK TON (829) | +55:08 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:03:56 | ||
399 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +55:10 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:06:56 | ||
400 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +55:11 | Anu Markkola | 1:17:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |