< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +51:54 | Jill Lauren | 44:37 | ||
202 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +52:05 | Linda Puusalu | 1:05:00 | ||
203 | Rastiketut (255) | +52:12 | Tanja Mäntylä | 51:43 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +52:16 | Isabella Tapper | 52:12 | ||
205 | OK!Sport (327) | +52:18 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 53:01 | ||
206 | Briksnis (193) | +52:40 | Aija Skrastina | 40:53 | ||
207 | IK Auseklis (273) | +52:52 | Laura Lapina | 56:14 | ||
208 | Ganddal IL (315) | +52:53 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 52:06 | ||
209 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +53:03 | Marja Rantanen | 50:31 | ||
210 | Leader PTZ (333) | +53:13 | Anna Tregubova | 59:17 | ||
211 | Ainot (160) | +53:19 | Liisa Peltola | 59:11 | ||
212 | Omega 2 (302) | +53:27 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 55:09 | ||
213 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +53:41 | NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA | 52:31 | ||
214 | OK Meridians (164) | +53:41 | Kristine Brunere | 44:54 | ||
215 | IF Brahe (365) | +53:43 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 50:59 | ||
216 | Sienestäjät (335) | +53:48 | Susanna Valkonen | 51:23 | ||
217 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +53:50 | Johanna Henriksson | 47:10 | ||
218 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +53:54 | Katariina Tiitto | 45:28 | ||
219 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +54:04 | Saana Taimisto | 48:47 | ||
220 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +54:13 | Silja Järvensivu | 48:10 | ||
221 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +54:27 | Virpi Korpi | 54:40 | ||
222 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +54:27 | Terhi Sinnelä | 52:54 | ||
223 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +54:48 | Katarina Norrby | 58:33 | ||
224 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +55:01 | Emma Katajamäki | 50:24 | ||
225 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +55:11 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 50:16 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +55:16 | Emmi Oksanen | 54:46 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +55:30 | Vilma Juvakka | 45:56 | ||
228 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +55:49 | Sanden Ylva | 47:35 | ||
229 | Lytkarino (262) | +56:01 | Elizaveta Davydova | 45:12 | ||
230 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +56:03 | Emilia Vuori | 54:49 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +56:04 | Maija Mänpää | 48:43 | ||
232 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +56:07 | Leena-Maija Kriktillä | 50:21 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (338) | +56:09 | Salla Lehto | 51:36 | ||
234 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +56:24 | Sanni Mäkinen | 55:47 | ||
235 | SRD SK (374) | +56:27 | Alina Kirichenko | 48:27 | ||
236 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +56:53 | Kristina Tedhamre | 47:59 | ||
237 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +57:02 | Tatjana Eskolin | 46:27 | ||
238 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +57:07 | Miia Pakkala | 48:13 | ||
239 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +57:30 | Marita Johansena | 50:15 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +57:51 | Laura Rinkineva | 47:08 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +57:52 | Aino Kuusela | 1:00:03 | ||
242 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +58:40 | Sarah Magnusson | 50:52 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +58:45 | Netta Hjelm | 54:38 | ||
244 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +58:47 | Maija Säisä | 51:14 | ||
245 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +58:53 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 53:29 | ||
246 | Iin Yritys (172) | +58:54 | Salla Loukusa | 47:14 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +58:56 | Hanna Leppävuori | 48:43 | ||
248 | MTTM (643) | +59:03 | Milla Maijala | 57:56 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +59:05 | Johanna Hankonen | 48:42 | ||
250 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +59:11 | Helena Halkosaari | 52:57 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +59:35 | Tanja Vallema | 53:29 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +59:40 | Anni Laine | 55:02 | ||
253 | Alirasitus (298) | +59:43 | Heidi Lindfors | 52:31 | ||
254 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +59:44 | Tuula Aho | 1:06:34 | ||
255 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +59:46 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:03:03 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (258) | +1:00:04 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:01:00 | ||
257 | OK Botnia (191) | +1:00:21 | Isabel Auren | 58:57 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +1:01:09 | Oona Paloheimo | 44:19 | ||
259 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +1:01:30 | Anni Tanskanen | 52:06 | ||
260 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +1:01:36 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 52:15 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +1:01:38 | Carita Espo | 46:04 | ||
262 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:01:48 | Anna Kopra | 1:00:56 | ||
263 | OK Ilves (354) | +1:01:49 | Agnes Vask | 55:56 | ||
264 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:02:00 | Jenny Ray | 48:28 | ||
265 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +1:02:02 | Dorthe Petersen | 51:20 | ||
266 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +1:02:08 | Elina Orjala | 45:33 | ||
267 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +1:02:52 | Sofia Soikkeli | 54:29 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +1:03:05 | Karin Rantamäki | 56:30 | ||
269 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +1:03:35 | Helen Hanstock | 51:24 | ||
270 | Värska Vesi (141) | +1:03:38 | Doris Kudre | 54:54 | ||
271 | Nord West 3 (187) | +1:03:39 | Ekaterina YULIANOVA | 49:40 | ||
272 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:03:40 | Anne Lehtinen | 49:16 | ||
273 | O-girls (192) | +1:03:43 | Alevtina Marycheva | 59:45 | ||
274 | IK Falken (286) | +1:03:50 | Linda Ena | 51:24 | ||
275 | Koovee 5 (261) | +1:03:58 | Rosa Simola | 50:02 | ||
276 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +1:04:00 | Malin Sundqvist | 54:19 | ||
277 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +1:04:01 | Mari Häsä | 55:40 | ||
278 | Catalonia Team (339) | +1:04:08 | Mar Serrallonga | 50:52 | ||
279 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +1:04:14 | Virva Horneman | 50:17 | ||
280 | TAKA TOK (524) | +1:04:15 | Odeta Turka | 53:08 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:04:26 | Jana Lepiksone | 49:42 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:04:28 | Nelli Niskanen | 48:25 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:04:33 | Pia Molnar | 48:17 | ||
284 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +1:04:38 | Milja Kiuru | 1:00:23 | ||
285 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:04:41 | Jaana Miettinen | 52:59 | ||
286 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:04:50 | Marikki Nygård | 48:50 | ||
287 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +1:04:54 | Gerd Björseth | 55:25 | ||
288 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +1:04:56 | Maija Kerkola | 54:09 | ||
289 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:04:57 | Anni Nykänen | 51:26 | ||
290 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:05:16 | Kaisa Pesonen | 50:44 | ||
291 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:05:43 | Sari Tupitsa | 55:51 | ||
292 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:06:02 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 51:44 | ||
293 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:06:04 | Salla Turpeinen | 48:32 | ||
294 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:06:07 | Laura Korpela | 54:54 | ||
295 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:06:08 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 56:57 | ||
296 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +1:06:09 | Saana Vuorinen | 1:00:28 | ||
297 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:06:12 | Susanna Lamminpää | 49:45 | ||
298 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:06:21 | Emma Kangas | 55:03 | ||
299 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:06:24 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:02:30 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:06:29 | Nella Keskinen | 50:03 | ||
301 | Rånäs OK (281) | +1:06:34 | Marica Tynell | 56:33 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:06:44 | Henna Nurminen | 52:04 | ||
303 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:07:25 | Leena Erving | 54:24 | ||
304 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:07:33 | Ieva Vegere | 51:58 | ||
305 | GNEIST (417) | +1:07:39 | Ina Skage | 57:08 | ||
306 | JOKA (181) | +1:07:44 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 53:36 | ||
307 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +1:07:54 | Annika Pekkola | 1:02:58 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:07:58 | Sanni Prittinen | 46:25 | ||
309 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:07:59 | Aino Mäkelä | 51:23 | ||
310 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:08:01 | Emma Varmavuo | 53:11 | ||
311 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:08:05 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 56:21 | ||
312 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:08:20 | Mari Lainkari | 57:41 | ||
313 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:08:30 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:00:39 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +1:08:43 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:21:25 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:08:50 | Miia Hovi | 50:21 | ||
316 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:08:57 | Marianne Njåstein | 50:59 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:09:01 | Liisa Tolonen | 58:15 | ||
318 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:09:03 | Matilda Smeds | 58:28 | ||
319 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:09:05 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 58:37 | ||
320 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:09:32 | Anne Honkanen | 52:21 | ||
321 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:09:33 | Gitte Jutvik | 1:18:03 | ||
322 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:09:35 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:05:00 | ||
323 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:10:11 | Linda Heiskanen | 59:53 | ||
324 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +1:10:26 | Niina Jaako | 46:50 | ||
325 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:10:29 | Alisa Asp | 54:37 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:10:30 | Wilma Haapasalo | 49:58 | ||
327 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:10:35 | Nina Kärnä | 57:19 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:11:26 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:02:41 | ||
329 | Modum OL (276) | +1:11:28 | Hansen Kine | 54:44 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:11:39 | Julia Korhonen | 52:52 | ||
331 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:11:57 | Satu Salomaa | 59:48 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:12:00 | Essi Roininen | 44:27 | ||
333 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:12:08 | Helen Aart | 1:14:04 | ||
334 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:12:34 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 48:57 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:12:44 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 45:52 | ||
336 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:12:52 | Saila Korento | 55:30 | ||
337 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +1:13:08 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:02:14 | ||
338 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:13:09 | Emmi Korhonen | 56:01 | ||
339 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:13:16 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 59:14 | ||
340 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:13:19 | Heini Niva | 48:21 | ||
341 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:13:42 | Aino Laasanen | 47:50 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:13:42 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:00:51 | ||
343 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:14:01 | Sandra Isoniemi | 50:15 | ||
344 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:14:08 | Lena Brusova | 56:08 | ||
345 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:14:18 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:07:16 | ||
346 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:14:21 | Ella Siironen | 52:01 | ||
347 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:14:25 | Venla Rannila | 50:21 | ||
348 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:14:34 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:00:33 | ||
349 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:14:35 | Anastasia KASHINA | 50:46 | ||
350 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:14:39 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 56:44 | ||
351 | Huipputiimi (475) | +1:14:41 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:04:00 | ||
352 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:14:53 | Tuuli Paunonen | 49:35 | ||
353 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:15:07 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:12:57 | ||
354 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:15:10 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 50:09 | ||
355 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:15:18 | Anneli Orav | 58:37 | ||
356 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:15:27 | Eva Rönkkö | 51:20 | ||
357 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:15:39 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:01:01 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:15:52 | Matilda Juutilainen | 54:44 | ||
359 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:16:11 | Anne Peltoniemi | 58:39 | ||
360 | Huhta (431) | +1:16:32 | Laura Huhta | 58:12 | ||
361 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:16:48 | Sanni Haikara | 1:08:24 | ||
362 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:17:02 | Elina Syrjälahti | 50:19 | ||
363 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:17:13 | Taina Itkonen | 1:00:16 | ||
364 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +1:17:21 | Marjo Sivula | 1:01:51 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:17:24 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:04:00 | ||
366 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:17:50 | Sara Virolainen | 56:55 | ||
367 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:17:53 | Hanne Jäkälä | 48:43 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:18:22 | Ilze Lapina | 45:46 | ||
369 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:18:38 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:01:01 | ||
370 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:18:47 | Minna Nygård | 1:04:58 | ||
371 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:19:03 | Lotta Mattinen | 49:47 | ||
372 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:19:12 | Johanna Törmänen | 52:44 | ||
373 | OK TON (829) | +1:19:14 | Anneli Aas | 58:20 | ||
374 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:19:27 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:06:09 | ||
375 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:19:34 | Lotta Wasström | 55:39 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:19:35 | Kaisa Rooba | 47:02 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:19:38 | Salla Autti | 53:56 | ||
378 | Team RANE (927) | +1:19:39 | Riikka Lehtonen | 52:59 | ||
379 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:19:57 | Teija Varis | 55:53 | ||
380 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:19:58 | Sara Peltonen | 53:55 | ||
381 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:20:02 | Marie-Anne Jungo | 54:13 | ||
382 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:20:07 | Jaana Eronen | 1:06:37 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +1:20:14 | Aino Palmen | 1:04:38 | ||
384 | PVTUTKL (856) | +1:20:19 | Maria Kivinen | 1:00:08 | ||
385 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:20:22 | Maarit Juura | 1:02:43 | ||
386 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:20:47 | Saanamari Manneri | 57:05 | ||
387 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +1:20:55 | Mari Turtinen | 1:06:24 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:20:56 | Riitta Hjelt | 55:08 | ||
389 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:20:56 | Mia Haavisto | 48:38 | ||
390 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:21:00 | Nina Asikainen | 55:35 | ||
391 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:21:20 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 54:48 | ||
392 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:21:20 | Tara Lammi | 1:08:02 | ||
393 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +1:21:25 | Carita Korhonen | 1:00:04 | ||
394 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +1:21:34 | Kirsi Joensuu | 54:19 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +1:21:35 | Raija Hakkarainen | 1:10:34 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +1:21:42 | Villa Mustajoki | 47:16 | ||
397 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +1:21:45 | Elina Heinonen | 1:21:29 | ||
398 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:21:54 | Camilla Kalenius | 54:02 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:22:09 | Päivi Virekunnas | 54:53 | ||
400 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:22:34 | Sari Nousiainen | 52:57 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |