< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +52:34 | Veronika Ivanova | 45:56 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +53:00 | Isabella Tapper | 55:54 | ||
203 | Briksnis (193) | +53:02 | Aija Skrastina | 44:13 | ||
204 | Rastiketut (255) | +53:03 | Tanja Mäntylä | 55:32 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +53:32 | Linda Puusalu | 1:09:25 | ||
206 | OK!Sport (327) | +54:00 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 57:41 | ||
207 | IK Auseklis (273) | +54:08 | Laura Lapina | 1:00:28 | ||
208 | OK Meridians (164) | +54:20 | Kristine Brunere | 48:31 | ||
209 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +54:20 | Marja Rantanen | 54:46 | ||
210 | Ganddal IL (315) | +54:35 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 56:46 | ||
211 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +54:46 | Saana Taimisto | 52:27 | ||
212 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +54:49 | Katariina Tiitto | 49:21 | ||
213 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +54:51 | Johanna Henriksson | 51:09 | ||
214 | IF Brahe (365) | +55:00 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 55:14 | ||
215 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +55:05 | NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA | 56:53 | ||
216 | Omega 2 (302) | +55:07 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 59:47 | ||
217 | Ainot (160) | +55:19 | Liisa Peltola | 1:04:09 | ||
218 | Leader PTZ (333) | +55:24 | Anna Tregubova | 1:04:26 | ||
219 | Sienestäjät (335) | +55:26 | Susanna Valkonen | 55:59 | ||
220 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +56:08 | Silja Järvensivu | 53:03 | ||
221 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +56:16 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 54:19 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +56:19 | Vilma Juvakka | 49:43 | ||
223 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +56:26 | Virpi Korpi | 59:37 | ||
224 | Lytkarino (262) | +56:33 | Elizaveta Davydova | 48:42 | ||
225 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +56:34 | Emmi Oksanen | 59:02 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +56:38 | Terhi Sinnelä | 58:03 | ||
227 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +57:04 | Emilia Vuori | 58:48 | ||
228 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +57:09 | Sanden Ylva | 51:53 | ||
229 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +57:12 | Katarina Norrby | 1:03:55 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +57:16 | Maija Mänpää | 52:53 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +57:16 | Leena-Maija Kriktillä | 54:28 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (338) | +57:22 | Salla Lehto | 55:47 | ||
233 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +57:26 | Emma Katajamäki | 55:47 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +58:03 | Kristina Tedhamre | 52:07 | ||
235 | SRD SK (374) | +58:39 | Alina Kirichenko | 53:37 | ||
236 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +58:52 | Aino Kuusela | 1:04:01 | ||
237 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +58:55 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:01:16 | ||
238 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +58:58 | Tatjana Eskolin | 51:21 | ||
239 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +58:58 | Miia Pakkala | 53:02 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +59:01 | Laura Rinkineva | 51:16 | ||
241 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +59:20 | Marita Johansena | 55:03 | ||
242 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +59:35 | Sarah Magnusson | 54:45 | ||
243 | Iin Yritys (172) | +59:36 | Salla Loukusa | 50:54 | ||
244 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +59:38 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 57:12 | ||
245 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +59:38 | Maija Säisä | 55:03 | ||
246 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +59:44 | Hanna Leppävuori | 52:29 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +59:45 | Netta Hjelm | 58:36 | ||
248 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +59:51 | Johanna Hankonen | 52:26 | ||
249 | Rasti 88 (258) | +1:01:00 | Hanna Kaarto | 1:04:54 | ||
250 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:01:03 | Anni Laine | 59:23 | ||
251 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +1:01:05 | Tanja Vallema | 57:57 | ||
252 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +1:01:05 | Tuula Aho | 1:10:53 | ||
253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +1:01:06 | Helena Halkosaari | 57:50 | ||
254 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +1:01:09 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:07:24 | ||
255 | Alirasitus (298) | +1:01:13 | Heidi Lindfors | 56:59 | ||
256 | MTTM (643) | +1:01:24 | Milla Maijala | 1:03:15 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +1:01:57 | Oona Paloheimo | 48:05 | ||
258 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +1:02:27 | Anni Tanskanen | 56:01 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (191) | +1:02:28 | Isabel Auren | 1:04:02 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +1:02:29 | Carita Espo | 49:53 | ||
261 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +1:02:56 | Elina Orjala | 49:19 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +1:02:56 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 56:33 | ||
263 | OK Ilves (354) | +1:03:11 | Agnes Vask | 1:00:16 | ||
264 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:03:21 | Anna Kopra | 1:05:27 | ||
265 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:03:37 | Jenny Ray | 53:03 | ||
266 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +1:03:39 | Dorthe Petersen | 55:55 | ||
267 | Koovee 5 (261) | +1:04:35 | Rosa Simola | 53:37 | ||
268 | Värska Vesi (141) | +1:04:40 | Doris Kudre | 58:54 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +1:04:46 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:01:09 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (187) | +1:04:53 | Ekaterina YULIANOVA | 53:52 | ||
271 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:05:00 | Anne Lehtinen | 53:34 | ||
272 | O-girls (192) | +1:05:03 | Alevtina Marycheva | 1:04:03 | ||
273 | Catalonia Team (339) | +1:05:03 | Mar Serrallonga | 54:45 | ||
274 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +1:05:06 | Helen Hanstock | 55:53 | ||
275 | TAKA TOK (524) | +1:05:08 | Odeta Turka | 56:59 | ||
276 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +1:05:12 | Virva Horneman | 54:13 | ||
277 | IK Falken (286) | +1:05:12 | Linda Ena | 55:44 | ||
278 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +1:05:14 | Mari Häsä | 59:51 | ||
279 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:05:18 | Marikki Nygård | 52:16 | ||
280 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +1:05:19 | Malin Sundqvist | 58:36 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:05:26 | Jana Lepiksone | 53:40 | ||
282 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +1:05:32 | Milja Kiuru | 1:04:15 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +1:05:40 | Sofia Soikkeli | 1:00:15 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:05:44 | Pia Molnar | 52:26 | ||
285 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:05:49 | Nelli Niskanen | 52:44 | ||
286 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:05:52 | Jaana Miettinen | 57:08 | ||
287 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:05:54 | Anni Nykänen | 55:21 | ||
288 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:06:10 | Kaisa Pesonen | 54:36 | ||
289 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +1:06:13 | Gerd Björseth | 59:42 | ||
290 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +1:06:13 | Maija Kerkola | 58:24 | ||
291 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:07:08 | Salla Turpeinen | 52:34 | ||
292 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:07:18 | Nella Keskinen | 53:50 | ||
293 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:07:21 | Emma Kangas | 59:01 | ||
294 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:07:22 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 56:02 | ||
295 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:07:26 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 1:01:13 | ||
296 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:07:39 | Laura Korpela | 59:24 | ||
297 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:07:42 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 1:06:46 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:07:43 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:00:49 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:07:46 | Henna Nurminen | 56:04 | ||
300 | Rånäs OK (281) | +1:07:51 | Marica Tynell | 1:00:48 | ||
301 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:08:28 | Leena Erving | 58:25 | ||
302 | JOKA (181) | +1:08:45 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 57:35 | ||
303 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:08:47 | Sanni Prittinen | 50:12 | ||
304 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:08:49 | Susanna Lamminpää | 55:20 | ||
305 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:08:54 | Ieva Vegere | 56:17 | ||
306 | GNEIST (417) | +1:08:57 | Ina Skage | 1:01:24 | ||
307 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +1:09:01 | Saana Vuorinen | 1:06:18 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:09:06 | Aino Mäkelä | 55:28 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:09:07 | Emma Varmavuo | 57:15 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:09:18 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 1:00:32 | ||
311 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:09:29 | Mari Lainkari | 1:01:48 | ||
312 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:09:52 | Liisa Tolonen | 1:02:04 | ||
313 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +1:10:00 | Annika Pekkola | 1:08:02 | ||
314 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:10:10 | Anne Honkanen | 55:57 | ||
315 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:10:12 | Marianne Njåstein | 55:12 | ||
316 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:10:29 | Miia Hovi | 54:58 | ||
317 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:10:35 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 1:03:05 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:10:39 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 1:09:02 | ||
319 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:10:55 | Matilda Smeds | 1:03:18 | ||
320 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +1:10:55 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:26:35 | ||
321 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:11:11 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:06:18 | ||
322 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +1:11:11 | Niina Jaako | 50:33 | ||
323 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:11:12 | Nina Kärnä | 1:00:54 | ||
324 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:11:27 | Alisa Asp | 58:33 | ||
325 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:11:30 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:04:10 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:11:30 | Wilma Haapasalo | 53:56 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:12:28 | Sanni Mäkinen | 1:06:41 | ||
328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:13:05 | Essi Roininen | 48:30 | ||
329 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:13:06 | Helen Aart | 1:18:00 | ||
330 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:13:09 | Julia Korhonen | 57:20 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:13:18 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 49:24 | ||
332 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:13:30 | Satu Salomaa | 1:04:19 | ||
333 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:13:37 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 52:58 | ||
334 | Modum OL (276) | +1:13:38 | Hansen Kine | 59:52 | ||
335 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:14:15 | Gitte Jutvik | 1:25:43 | ||
336 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:14:21 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:00:11 | ||
337 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:14:35 | Heini Niva | 52:35 | ||
338 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:14:42 | Aino Laasanen | 51:48 | ||
339 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:14:48 | Sandra Isoniemi | 54:00 | ||
340 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:14:58 | Venla Rannila | 53:52 | ||
341 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:14:59 | Ella Siironen | 55:37 | ||
342 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +1:15:00 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:07:04 | ||
343 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:15:08 | Saila Korento | 1:00:44 | ||
344 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:15:09 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:04:05 | ||
345 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:15:12 | Tuuli Paunonen | 52:52 | ||
346 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:15:20 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:11:16 | ||
347 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:15:34 | Anastasia KASHINA | 54:43 | ||
348 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:15:36 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 1:00:39 | ||
349 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:15:54 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 53:51 | ||
350 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:15:55 | Lena Brusova | 1:00:53 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:16:07 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 1:06:14 | ||
352 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:16:08 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 1:05:05 | ||
353 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:16:25 | Anneli Orav | 1:02:42 | ||
354 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:16:47 | Milja Hyyppä | 1:05:07 | ||
355 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:16:50 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:17:38 | ||
356 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:16:53 | Eva Rönkkö | 55:44 | ||
357 | Huipputiimi (475) | +1:17:19 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 1:09:36 | ||
358 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:17:27 | Sanni Haikara | 1:12:01 | ||
359 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:17:34 | Elina Syrjälahti | 53:49 | ||
360 | Huhta (431) | +1:17:40 | Laura Huhta | 1:02:18 | ||
361 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:18:01 | Matilda Juutilainen | 59:51 | ||
362 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:18:47 | Hanne Jäkälä | 52:35 | ||
363 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:19:04 | Taina Itkonen | 1:05:05 | ||
364 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:19:06 | Merja Airaksinen | 1:08:40 | ||
365 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +1:19:35 | Marjo Sivula | 1:07:03 | ||
366 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:19:40 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 1:05:01 | ||
367 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:19:45 | Ilze Lapina | 50:07 | ||
368 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:19:56 | Lotta Mattinen | 53:38 | ||
369 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:20:15 | Minna Nygård | 1:09:24 | ||
370 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:20:22 | Kaisa Rooba | 50:47 | ||
371 | OK TON (829) | +1:20:25 | Anneli Aas | 1:02:29 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:20:25 | Salla Autti | 57:41 | ||
373 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:20:31 | Marie-Anne Jungo | 57:40 | ||
374 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:20:58 | Johanna Törmänen | 57:28 | ||
375 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:21:17 | Lotta Wasström | 1:00:20 | ||
376 | Team RANE (927) | +1:21:35 | Riikka Lehtonen | 57:53 | ||
377 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:21:44 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:11:24 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:21:49 | Mia Haavisto | 52:29 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +1:21:51 | Aino Palmen | 1:09:13 | ||
380 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:21:54 | Sara Peltonen | 58:49 | ||
381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:22:19 | Jaana Eronen | 1:11:47 | ||
382 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:22:24 | Sara Virolainen | 1:04:27 | ||
383 | PVTUTKL (856) | +1:22:25 | Maria Kivinen | 1:05:12 | ||
384 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:22:27 | Maarit Juura | 1:07:46 | ||
385 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:22:28 | Riitta Hjelt | 59:38 | ||
386 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:22:29 | Saanamari Manneri | 1:01:45 | ||
387 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:22:29 | Nina Asikainen | 1:00:02 | ||
388 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:22:31 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 58:57 | ||
389 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +1:22:34 | Villa Mustajoki | 51:06 | ||
390 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:22:34 | Anne Peltoniemi | 1:08:00 | ||
391 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:22:50 | Tara Lammi | 1:12:30 | ||
392 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:23:00 | Camilla Kalenius | 58:06 | ||
393 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:23:02 | Teija Varis | 1:01:56 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:23:08 | Päivi Virekunnas | 58:50 | ||
395 | Rento (543) | +1:23:33 | Elina Finnilä | 54:38 | ||
396 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +1:23:34 | Carita Korhonen | 1:05:11 | ||
397 | OK Linne 4 (122) | +1:23:43 | Klara Möller | 1:01:02 | ||
398 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:23:50 | Laura Uuskoski | 1:00:17 | ||
399 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:24:11 | Sari Nousiainen | 57:32 | ||
400 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:24:29 | Heidi Forsström | 59:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |