< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:09:56 | Maija Keränen | 46:43 | ||
202 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +1:10:08 | Andersson Ella | 41:27 | ||
203 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:10:20 | Tiina Väre | 34:55 | ||
204 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +1:10:32 | Elin Jarlemark | 46:01 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +1:10:34 | Kathryn Barr | 47:04 | ||
206 | Ainot (160) | +1:10:34 | Hannele Tiira | 42:48 | ||
207 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +1:10:34 | Marion Aebi | 43:52 | ||
208 | IK Auseklis (273) | +1:10:37 | Magda Cigle | 44:41 | ||
209 | Lynx 4 (338) | +1:10:39 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 41:13 | ||
210 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +1:10:49 | Siiri Siikarla | 42:07 | ||
211 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +1:11:05 | VALENTINA PETSON | 44:04 | ||
212 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +1:11:09 | Leena Hirvonen | 44:56 | ||
213 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +1:11:13 | Elisa Tuomisto | 50:59 | ||
214 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +1:11:22 | Elina Rinkineva | 40:16 | ||
215 | Omega 2 (302) | +1:11:32 | Julia Semenova | 44:33 | ||
216 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +1:11:41 | Elsa Inkilä | 50:11 | ||
217 | Snättringe SK (283) | +1:13:21 | Therese Persson | 55:45 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:13:21 | Melina Avelin | 40:46 | ||
219 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +1:13:31 | Krista Mäkinen | 44:15 | ||
220 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +1:13:42 | Iina Hasu | 51:29 | ||
221 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +1:13:57 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 46:02 | ||
222 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +1:13:58 | Mira Räisänen | 43:06 | ||
223 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +1:14:10 | Ulla Salminen | 42:29 | ||
224 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +1:14:11 | Tiina Anttila | 45:31 | ||
225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +1:14:26 | Hanna Väätäinen | 43:05 | ||
226 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +1:14:26 | Marja Tonder | 41:20 | ||
227 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +1:14:37 | Minna Miettinen | 48:06 | ||
228 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +1:15:02 | Mirva Lehtonen | 54:34 | ||
229 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +1:15:03 | Anne Polso | 44:20 | ||
230 | Leader PTZ (333) | +1:15:40 | Tamara Ezhkova | 48:12 | ||
231 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +1:15:46 | Mervi Maijala | 57:22 | ||
232 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +1:16:04 | Tiina Uotila | 48:11 | ||
233 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +1:16:07 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 38:59 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +1:16:12 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 46:26 | ||
235 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +1:16:33 | Krista Joona | 43:18 | ||
236 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +1:16:40 | Leena Mustonen | 48:31 | ||
237 | Rasti 88 (258) | +1:16:53 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 44:04 | ||
238 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:17:13 | Annamari Vierikko | 39:15 | ||
239 | Nord West 3 (187) | +1:17:24 | ELISAVETA KUZNETSOVA | 40:47 | ||
240 | Sienestäjät (335) | +1:17:33 | Maarit Niskanen | 49:54 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +1:17:43 | Tessa Pulli | 46:59 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:17:45 | Minna Ryyppö | 37:59 | ||
243 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +1:18:32 | Pille Vinne | 53:02 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +1:18:36 | Johanna Räsänen | 41:48 | ||
245 | Catalonia Team (339) | +1:18:36 | Laura Serra | 41:59 | ||
246 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +1:18:40 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 56:10 | ||
247 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +1:18:44 | Satu Salorinne | 45:24 | ||
248 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +1:18:44 | Clare Howes | 41:50 | ||
249 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:18:46 | Tuija Timonen | 41:04 | ||
250 | OK Botnia (191) | +1:18:51 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 44:15 | ||
251 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +1:19:12 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 47:40 | ||
252 | Iin Yritys (172) | +1:19:16 | Marjut Kiuttu | 48:22 | ||
253 | OK Ilves (354) | +1:19:22 | Marie Tammemae | 44:10 | ||
254 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:19:22 | Merja Kuusisto | 38:59 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:19:24 | Jenna Himanka | 40:04 | ||
256 | Alirasitus (298) | +1:19:26 | Lotta Tuominen | 46:58 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (261) | +1:19:27 | Iiris Taubert | 43:20 | ||
258 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:20:49 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 39:30 | ||
259 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:22:00 | Heli Urpalainen | 39:02 | ||
260 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +1:22:36 | Henna Jylhä | 47:58 | ||
261 | Värska Vesi (141) | +1:22:37 | Daisy Kudre | 46:14 | ||
262 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:23:00 | Outi Haikama | 53:55 | ||
263 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +1:23:03 | Lotta Oinonen | 51:47 | ||
264 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:23:05 | Linda Katlapa | 42:14 | ||
265 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:23:05 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 40:18 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (243) | +1:23:07 | Vivian Lindholm | 47:31 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:23:08 | Sonja Julkunen | 39:58 | ||
268 | TAKA TOK (524) | +1:23:16 | Janeta Turka | 46:40 | ||
269 | O-girls (192) | +1:23:18 | Olga Sergeeva | 46:16 | ||
270 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:23:24 | Sofia Haglund | 44:36 | ||
271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:23:28 | Pinja Koskinen | 42:20 | ||
272 | OK!Sport (327) | +1:23:30 | Malwina Wysocka | 57:39 | ||
273 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:23:32 | Hege Feiring | 41:10 | ||
274 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +1:24:01 | Anniina Tuosa | 46:55 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +1:24:05 | Hanna Lankinen | 47:05 | ||
276 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +1:24:07 | Tiina Haapakoski | 49:36 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +1:24:09 | Venla Tahvanainen | 46:57 | ||
278 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +1:24:25 | Ieva Godina | 53:08 | ||
279 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +1:25:16 | Karoline Aune | 46:52 | ||
280 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:25:29 | Henna Saarinen | 42:05 | ||
281 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +1:25:44 | Jutta Nurminen | 48:33 | ||
282 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:25:50 | Anita Saulite | 48:25 | ||
283 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:26:11 | Elina Määttä | 42:21 | ||
284 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +1:26:22 | Natali Kollerud | 50:59 | ||
285 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:26:44 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 41:24 | ||
286 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:26:49 | Laura Kylmälä | 46:52 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:27:04 | Ruut Kanko | 45:08 | ||
288 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:27:19 | Carola Ray | 47:43 | ||
289 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:27:23 | Kaija Rantoja | 44:47 | ||
290 | JOKA (181) | +1:27:32 | Helle Hallik | 46:58 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +1:28:08 | Vivian Storkamp | 1:05:22 | ||
292 | IK Falken (286) | +1:28:36 | Patricia Ahlsved | 51:19 | ||
293 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:28:49 | Sini Saarinen | 49:07 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:28:55 | Marja Penttilä | 42:12 | ||
295 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:29:14 | Eija Meriläinen | 45:42 | ||
296 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +1:29:35 | Annika Papinaho | 46:07 | ||
297 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:29:44 | Emilia Teini | 44:03 | ||
298 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:29:50 | Maria Rantala | 48:37 | ||
299 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:29:57 | Siiri Saalo | 43:53 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:30:02 | Sanni Kuusinen | 49:43 | ||
301 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +1:30:06 | Anna Simola | 57:14 | ||
302 | SRD SK (374) | +1:30:20 | Yana Zjuhova | 59:50 | ||
303 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:30:29 | Anette Langels | 47:31 | ||
304 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +1:30:30 | Elina Hartikainen | 56:16 | ||
305 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:30:35 | Päivi Anttonen | 51:45 | ||
306 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:30:37 | Tanja Autio | 42:57 | ||
307 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:31:25 | Marcela Tesarova | 44:34 | ||
308 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:31:29 | Aini Vuorinen | 50:33 | ||
309 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:31:34 | Janni Ollikainen | 53:41 | ||
310 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:31:38 | Johanna Tuosa | 46:51 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:31:49 | Leena Alonen | 47:06 | ||
312 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:31:54 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 44:33 | ||
313 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +1:32:35 | Anna Salmi | 50:05 | ||
314 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:32:53 | Elina Itkonen | 41:34 | ||
315 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +1:34:02 | Maria Käki | 1:00:01 | ||
316 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:34:13 | Laura Leppälä | 47:03 | ||
317 | Modum OL (276) | +1:34:37 | Hansen Tine | 49:17 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:35:05 | Hanna Ruhanen | 50:11 | ||
319 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:35:11 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 55:33 | ||
320 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:35:26 | Ida Furunäs | 52:16 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +1:35:31 | Katri Louhi | 57:51 | ||
322 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:35:32 | Anu Pohjamo | 45:18 | ||
323 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:35:41 | Kirsi Kihlström | 55:34 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +1:35:44 | Ellinor Sundqvist | 58:26 | ||
325 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +1:35:56 | Kaisa Kerkola | 57:30 | ||
326 | GNEIST (417) | +1:36:03 | Ingrid Sandvoll | 55:10 | ||
327 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:36:08 | Niina Kesälä | 49:45 | ||
328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:36:13 | Henna Sivenius | 55:34 | ||
329 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:36:29 | Leena Noromaa | 54:54 | ||
330 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:36:34 | Eirin Lodgaard | 48:58 | ||
331 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:36:38 | Anu Poopuu | 48:05 | ||
332 | OK TON (829) | +1:36:43 | Signe Raidmets | 44:17 | ||
333 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:36:53 | Virpi Juutilainen | 46:56 | ||
334 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:37:19 | Suvi Moisander | 48:08 | ||
335 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:37:57 | Irina Borevich | 50:29 | ||
336 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:38:24 | Jonna Lindstedt | 43:50 | ||
337 | Huhta (431) | +1:38:30 | Johanna Huhta | 48:44 | ||
338 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:38:34 | Annika von Schoultz | 50:37 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:39:01 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 43:59 | ||
340 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:39:03 | Kira Ylitalo | 44:56 | ||
341 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:39:50 | Puromies Merja | 47:31 | ||
342 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:40:42 | Raisa Kantanen | 47:14 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:41:00 | Sanni Heikkinen | 56:51 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:41:21 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 52:32 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:41:33 | Maija Laasanen | 54:52 | ||
346 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:41:38 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 53:19 | ||
347 | Rento (543) | +1:41:38 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 46:46 | ||
348 | Kils OK (93) | +1:41:54 | Sofia Holmgård | 41:08 | ||
349 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +1:41:59 | Kirsi Hänninen | 1:01:14 | ||
350 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +1:42:29 | Essi Ylipelkola | 42:14 | ||
351 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +1:44:12 | Minna Hotakainen | 46:08 | ||
352 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:44:13 | Elisa Parkkinen | 47:47 | ||
353 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +1:44:14 | Tiina Lyytinen | 45:13 | ||
354 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +1:44:16 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 46:00 | ||
355 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:44:28 | ANNA KORZHAVINA | 57:04 | ||
356 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +1:44:30 | Maria Brink | 1:13:58 | ||
357 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +1:44:31 | Anna Riihimäki | 45:12 | ||
358 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:44:37 | Tytti Kaijanen | 49:16 | ||
359 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:44:37 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:07:38 | ||
360 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:44:39 | Kati Nynäs | 47:55 | ||
361 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:44:41 | Elina Keskitalo | 56:31 | ||
362 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +1:44:48 | Johanna Riipinen | 47:04 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:44:55 | Päivi Leppävuori | 53:52 | ||
364 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:44:58 | Marianne Touru | 50:08 | ||
365 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:44:58 | Sanna Lousio | 58:38 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:45:00 | Marja Joutsen | 56:14 | ||
367 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:45:15 | Åsa Westlund | 58:30 | ||
368 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434) | +1:45:34 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 39:59 | ||
369 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:45:35 | Nelli Hietaoja | 50:51 | ||
370 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:45:37 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 51:02 | ||
371 | Paimion Rasti 4 (306) | +1:46:04 | Jaana Hölsö | 44:17 | ||
372 | IL Tyrving 6 (453) | +1:46:12 | Milda Öhlckers | 42:20 | ||
373 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:46:15 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 44:19 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506) | +1:46:19 | Tiia Keltamäki | 44:27 | ||
375 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:46:24 | Mervi Meriläinen | 52:16 | ||
376 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:46:29 | Merilin Anijärv | 1:01:47 | ||
377 | PTZ-O (1297) | +1:47:08 | Galina Roy | 44:48 | ||
378 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:47:12 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 58:28 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +1:47:12 | Anna Tuomisto | 50:25 | ||
380 | MTTM (643) | +1:47:16 | Emma Säde | 1:13:23 | ||
381 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:47:19 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 52:56 | ||
382 | Brazilian Military Team (1310) | +1:47:19 | Leticia | 41:30 | ||
383 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +1:47:23 | Anneli Laurila | 45:40 | ||
384 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:47:28 | Agnese Dzirve | 43:30 | ||
385 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:47:29 | Suvi Blixt | 52:40 | ||
386 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:47:38 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 1:09:48 | ||
387 | Another way (241) | +1:47:44 | Lika Razina | 44:45 | ||
388 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +1:47:46 | Sara Jonasson | 48:21 | ||
389 | Belgian Military Team (1309) | +1:47:49 | Liesbeth Van de Velde | 45:11 | ||
390 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:47:51 | Hanna Vehmas | 55:45 | ||
391 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:48:19 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 53:16 | ||
392 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +1:48:30 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 50:38 | ||
393 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (528) | +1:48:32 | Lida Khromushkina | 46:42 | ||
394 | Rånäs OK (281) | +1:48:34 | Anki Pousette | 1:08:36 | ||
395 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:48:43 | Mari Hovinen | 59:28 | ||
396 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:49:08 | Laura Sumanen | 55:25 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:49:14 | Riikka Rajamäki | 54:53 | ||
398 | Team RANE (927) | +1:49:23 | Anni Mettälä | 55:49 | ||
399 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +1:49:34 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 44:04 | ||
400 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:49:39 | Venla Vesikko | 58:15 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |