jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 11,0 km

    123Kris Jones1:03:44NORLillomarka OL
    24Ralph Street1:03:45+0SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    31Max Peter Bejmer1:03:49+5SWEIFK Gteborg
    430Dmitri Nakonechnyi1:03:51+7FINHiisirasti
    59Stian Sundsvik1:03:53+9NORFrol IL
    632Thomas Curiger1:03:55+11SWEOK Orion
    718Hvard Haga1:04:05+21NORNydalens SK
    865Topi Raitanen1:04:06+21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    964Otto Kaario1:04:13+28FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    1025Tim Robertson1:04:14+30FINKoovee 2
    1187Anders Vister1:04:15+31NORNydalens SK 2
    1242Henry McNulty1:04:16+31NORNTNUI 2
    1340Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:04:24+39FINLynx
    148Mikko Patana1:04:35+50FINHiidenkiertjt
    152Joni Hirvikallio1:04:36+51FINKoovee
    1655Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:04:37+52SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    1754Viktor Svensk1:04:42+57SWEStora Tuna OK
    1836Jan Prochazka1:04:44+1:00FINKalevan Rasti
    19113Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:04:47+1:02NORFreidig SPK
    2045Kristo Heinmann1:04:48+1:03FINKangasala SK
    2171Ivan Potylitsyn1:04:50+1:05RUSBlack Sea OK
    2211Vincent Coupat1:04:53+1:08SWEOK Linne
    2313Andris Jubelis1:04:53+1:09FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2419Algirdas Bartkevicius1:04:55+1:10SWEOK Denseln
    255Andreas Redlinger1:04:58+1:13NORHalden SK
    2677Carl Godager Kaas1:05:01+1:17NORBkkelagets SK
    2737Ivan Kuchmenko1:05:04+1:19SWEJrla Orientering
    2826Olai Stensland Lillevold1:05:09+1:25NORNTNUI
    2927Mikael Fabritius1:05:16+1:32FINOK Trian
    3080Juha Hyyrylinen1:05:22+1:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    31142Kuba Dragowski1:05:23+1:39FINOK Raseborg
    32163Timon Schweizer1:05:25+1:40SUIOLV Baselland 2
    33100Tue Lassen1:05:35+1:51DENOK Pan rhus
    3416Yury Tambasau1:05:37+1:52FINMS Parma
    35316Theo Radondy1:05:39+1:55SWEOK Hllen 2
    361385Espen Nordbrden Fiskum1:05:42+1:57NORFredrikstad SK 2
    3728Quentin Rauturier1:05:44+1:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3814Mikko Knuuttila1:05:45+2:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3915Riccardo Rancan1:05:46+2:01FINVaajakosken Ter
    40148Risto Uusivirta1:05:46+2:01FINRasTiimi
    41189Matthias Leonhardt1:05:47+2:03SUIBussola OK
    42164Pau Llorens1:05:50+2:06ESPCatalonia Team
    4335Jannis Schnleber1:05:52+2:07SUIOLV Baselland
    4431Zsolt Lenkei1:05:53+2:08SWEIFK Moras OK
    4550Gustav Hinder1:05:54+2:09SWEOK Tisaren
    4667Dmitry Mihalkin1:05:54+2:09SWESvedalens AIK
    4712Viktor Silvemark1:06:04+2:19SWErla IF
    4883Florian Attinger1:06:05+2:21SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    49114Kari Varis1:06:06+2:21FINKalevan Rasti 3
    507Daniel Stenlund1:06:08+2:23FINPaimion Rasti
    5151Andreas Hall1:06:09+2:24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    52174Antton Koivisto1:06:16+2:31FINSK Uusi
    531580Joacim Swan Carlsson1:06:22+2:37SWEThe Swans
    5490Carl Petter Lyngen1:06:25+2:41NORFrol IL 2
    55131Pyry Willman1:06:28+2:44FINRastikarhut
    5669Dmitrii Iurev1:06:30+2:45SWEOK Sdertrn
    57141Oscar Johansson1:06:33+2:48SWEKarlskrona SOK
    5878Filip Grahn1:06:35+2:50SWEHestra IF
    596Tuomas Heikkil1:06:35+2:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6059Victor Imark1:06:36+2:51SWETullinge SK
    6186Leo Matinheikki1:06:38+2:53FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    6296Aaro Aho1:06:39+2:54FINValkeakosken Haka
    63166Erik Boman1:06:40+2:55SWEGvle OK
    6424Jakob Lf1:06:44+2:59SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    65778Evgeni Godlevski1:06:49+3:04FINInkeroisten Terho
    6693Lukas Peterson1:06:57+3:13SWEIFK Ume
    6789Ville Kinnala1:07:14+3:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6839Mikko Eerola1:07:40+3:55FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    6922Antonio Martinez Perez1:08:21+4:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    70130Eero Saleva1:08:21+4:36FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    71184Chris Smithard1:08:26+4:41SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    7270Jyri Uusitalo1:08:31+4:46FINPellon Ponsi
    7349Michal Oljenik1:08:32+4:47SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    7434Vilius Aleliunas1:08:37+4:53LTUIGTISA
    75150Duncan Coombs1:08:44+4:59NORIL Tyrving 2
    7617Wojciech Kowalski1:08:46+5:01NORIL Tyrving
    7747Niels Christian Hellerud1:08:53+5:08NORHalden SK 2
    78111Emil Ljungemyr1:08:55+5:10SWEOK Kolmrden
    7910Jonathan Crickmore1:08:55+5:11SWEOK Ravinen
    8056Lasse Suonp1:08:59+5:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8168Daniil Kashin1:09:01+5:16RUSNord West
    82127Tatu Leirimaa1:09:06+5:22FINRastivarsat
    83252Nikitos Karpunin1:09:18+5:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    8462Peter Bray1:09:20+5:35FINNavi
    8553Emil Ahlbck1:09:21+5:36NORFossum IF
    86250Ainars Lupikis1:09:23+5:38LATOK Kapa
    8748Markus Hederskog1:09:26+5:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    88932Albin Thunberg1:09:26+5:42SWEOK AlehofIK Uven
    8938Janis Kums1:09:28+5:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    90300Oskar Enges1:09:31+5:47SWEAttunda OK 2
    911393Sindre Holt1:09:33+5:48NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    92101Vasili Straltsou1:09:34+5:49SWEOK Rodhen
    93961Matthew Fellbaum1:09:35+5:51GBRSouth London Orienteers
    9429Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:09:36+5:51FINRajamen Rykmentti
    95190George Mavchun1:09:40+5:55FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9633Andreas Hye1:09:45+6:00NORFredrikstad SK
    97651Mika Rautanen1:09:46+6:01FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    9863Oskar Lundqvist1:09:47+6:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    99120Oscar Vngell1:09:50+6:06SWErla IF 2
    100112Jonas Engstrm1:09:55+6:11SWEOK Hllen
    101195Nikita Somov1:09:56+6:12RUSKuzmolovo OS
    10282Henrik Visnen1:09:58+6:13FINMS Parma 2
    10352Philip Carlsson1:10:06+6:21SWENykpings OK
    10460Luis Nogueira de la Muela1:10:11+6:27NORKristiansand OK
    105128Love Sintring1:10:24+6:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    10641Anders Hedberg1:10:25+6:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    107371Markus Martinelle1:10:25+6:40SWEResultat AB
    108696Per Eklf1:10:26+6:42SWEOK Milan
    109619Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:10:28+6:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    110117Joshua Dudley1:10:31+6:47SWEOK Ravinen 2
    111125Giacomo Frattari1:10:32+6:48DENOK Pan rhus 2
    11266Vladimir Tregubov1:10:35+6:50SWERehns BK
    113107Fryderyk Pryjma1:10:36+6:52FINKoovee 3
    114179Pascal Schmid1:10:37+6:52SWEOK Linne 3
    11594Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:10:37+6:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    11644Otto Loukkalahti1:10:38+6:53FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    117407Edvard Sundman1:10:38+6:54FINKarjaan Ura
    11821Nicolas Simonin1:10:41+6:57SWEIFK Liding SOK
    119126Kristoffer Tengroth1:10:42+6:58SWESundbybergs IK
    120213Manu Mutka1:10:43+6:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    121143Edgars Ustinovs1:10:43+6:59LATOK Ogre
    1221879Eddie Narbett1:10:45+7:00GBREUOC
    123106Aleksi Sopo1:10:45+7:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    124193Valtteri Kankainen1:10:46+7:02FINSotkamon Jymy
    12558Juri Kirjanov1:10:47+7:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    126145Pontus Karlsson1:10:47+7:03SWEMarkbygdens OK
    127155Siarhei Salodkin1:10:48+7:03BLRNemiga-Nord
    12888Rinat Gabitov1:10:49+7:05FINEspoon Suunta
    129129Albin Axelsson1:10:51+7:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    130214Lari-Antti Rissanen1:10:53+7:08FINSonkajrven Pahka
    131105Daniel Koivisto1:10:54+7:10FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    132152Mikko Hls1:10:55+7:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    133225Miika Irtola1:10:56+7:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    13443Rasmus Svantesson1:10:57+7:12SWEPan-Kristianstad
    135153Atis Reskis1:10:57+7:13LATOK Saldus
    13673Daniel Blomster1:10:58+7:14FINOK Trian 2
    137191Alexander Kamalov1:11:29+7:45RUSOmega
    138144Erik Fernlund1:11:31+7:46SWEOK Tisaren 2
    139573Staffan Eriksson1:11:34+7:50SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    140102Per Carlborg1:11:36+7:51SWELinkpings OK
    141157Andris Cans1:11:40+7:56LATOK Meridians
    14299Morten Jrgensen1:11:43+7:58NORKristiansand OK 2
    143475Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:11:48+8:03FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    14491Karl Enges1:11:52+8:07SWEAttunda OK
    145169Juuso Metsl1:11:54+8:09FINLynx 2
    146242Jan Zhanal1:11:57+8:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    147346Samu Lehtola1:11:58+8:14FINKangasala SK 3
    148367Miika Nurmi1:12:03+8:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    14946Ilari Sulkula1:12:23+8:38FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    15097Ville Mannonen1:12:34+8:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    151239Kalle Kinnala1:12:44+9:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    152103Jonas Grndler1:12:58+9:13FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    153115Ulrik Nordberg1:13:24+9:40SWEBergnsets AIK
    15481Mikko Rahkola1:13:25+9:40FINSK Pohjanthti
    155203Daniil Elizarov1:13:26+9:42FINHiisirasti 2
    156949Tore Sandvik1:13:27+9:43NORIndre stfold OK 2
    15757Niklas Alden1:13:29+9:44SWEOK Linne 2
    158246Vesa Nokka1:13:29+9:44FINRasti 88
    15985Joakim Eliasson1:13:30+9:45SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    1601124Viktor Skoog1:13:30+9:46SWEKils OK
    161133Jesper Lidmar1:13:30+9:46SWESnttringe SK
    162158yvind Wiggen1:13:32+9:47NORBysen IL
    163210Linus Kristiansson1:13:32+9:47SWETrollhttans SOK
    164139Eero-Matti Vainio1:13:33+9:48FINMS Parma 3
    165192Viacheslav Martinovskii1:13:33+9:48RUSNord West 2
    166136Benjamin Nslund1:13:33+9:49SWESkogslparna
    1671127Adam Kovacs1:13:34+9:50HUNPannon Supersonics
    168104Christian Hohl1:13:36+9:51SUIOLG Basel
    1691442Anatoly Zelenin1:13:36+9:51GERUSV TU Dresden 2
    170108Endijs Titomers1:13:37+9:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    171381Jouni Kahelin1:13:37+9:52FINRC Eemeli
    1721316Njaal Ellegaard Melby1:13:37+9:53NORVang OL
    173124Lassi Vaismaa1:13:39+9:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    174207Joel Lnnevall1:13:40+9:55SWEOK Roslagen
    175116Pranas Germanavicius1:13:42+9:57LTUAzuolas
    176118Bogdan Rodionov1:13:46+10:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1771363Jan Flasar1:13:46+10:02CZEBroucci a Berusky
    178277Anton Ivanov1:13:49+10:04FINLahden Taimi
    17995Isac Ericsson1:13:49+10:05SWEVxj OK
    1801438Jarkko Rantoja1:13:52+10:07FINPaimion Rasti 5
    181170Aleksi Lohtander1:13:52+10:08FINRasti-Lukko
    182224Pessi Liukkonen1:13:54+10:10SWESundsvalls OK
    18374Fredrik Mattsson1:13:56+10:11SWEOK Kre
    184301Uku-Laur Tali1:13:56+10:11FINNostars
    1851335Joel Borner1:13:57+10:12SUIOLV Zug
    186321Jan Kocbach1:13:57+10:12NOREmit
    187110Pyry Mattila1:13:58+10:13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    188196Evgeny Artemov1:14:00+10:16FINLappeen Riento
    18979Aaro Asikainen1:14:03+10:18FINKalevan Rasti 2
    19072Oskar Lind1:14:04+10:19SWEEksj SOK
    191752Arttu Taulavuori1:14:07+10:23FINAlatornion Pirkat
    192233Felix Persson1:14:11+10:27SWEHaninge SOK
    193320Tom Thor1:14:15+10:30SWESders-Tyres
    194234Juuso Lindeqvist1:14:17+10:32FINPaimion Rasti 3
    195123Desmond Franssen1:14:18+10:33RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    196571Aleksei Fomichev1:14:21+10:37RUSUltra
    197291Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:14:26+10:42FINKangasala SK 2
    198176Pyry Ilmarinen1:14:29+10:44FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    199154Ville Mkel1:14:30+10:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    200202Simonas Tamosaitis1:14:31+10:46LTUMedeina
    201132Toni Pikkarainen1:14:34+10:49FINEspoon Akilles
    2021140Fredrik kerlind1:14:35+10:50SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    203419Paulius Kudriavcevas1:14:35+10:51LTUVERSME
    204181Hugo Eriksson1:14:38+10:53SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    205410Joonatan Kivel1:14:38+10:53FINPerhon Kiri
    206149Heikki Vnnen1:14:39+10:54FINPihkaniskat
    207226Alexander Frolov1:14:41+10:56SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    2081331Sergei Ryzhkov1:14:45+11:01USADVOA
    20992Anders Haugskott1:14:50+11:06NORTrollelg
    210471Niilo Syrjl1:15:07+11:22FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    211180Simon Frisk1:15:18+11:34SWEJrla Orientering 2
    212518Antti Raatikainen1:15:19+11:34FINTeam Rane Sport
    213877Fredrik Hamrefors1:15:21+11:36SWETeam Vstmanland
    214235Oscar Stenbacka1:15:21+11:36FINOK77 2
    2151242Jonas Toftered1:15:22+11:38SWEIF Rigor
    216328Tuomas Kari1:15:23+11:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    217160Jonatan Gustafsson1:15:25+11:41SWEKFUM rebro OK
    218267Pekka Niemi1:15:28+11:43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    219109Elias Skjolden Srensen1:15:29+11:45NORLillomarka OL 2
    220272Atte Seppnen1:15:30+11:46FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2211338Nikita Asoyan1:15:32+11:47RUSDeaf Russia
    2221292Agnius Ciapas1:15:33+11:48LTUArboro OK
    2231157 Nordbrden1:15:35+11:50NORNordbrden family
    224872Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:15:36+11:51FINKustavin Ahto
    225162Ivan Sirakov1:15:36+11:51SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    2261850Persson Fredrik1:15:39+11:55SWEBS HK
    22776Samuel Hedlund1:15:41+11:56SWELnghundra IF
    2281440Lavran Thorstensen1:15:41+11:56NOROppsal orientering 2
    229254Hvard Myhre1:15:43+11:59NORBkkelagets SK 2
    2301676Riku Grhn1:15:47+12:02FINMaken Fitness Center
    23198Reimo Liiv1:15:48+12:03ESTSK Saue Tammed
    232470Matias Maijala1:15:50+12:06FINLapin Veikot
    233387Albin Andersson1:15:53+12:08SWEOK Ravinen 3
    234216Are Wigaard1:15:57+12:12NOROppsal orientering
    235244Martins Skujenieks1:15:59+12:15LATOZONS OK
    2361134Jan Boril1:15:59+12:15SWEFinspngs SOK
    237138Martin Herbert1:16:01+12:17SWETby OK
    238597Alexandr Alutin1:16:03+12:19FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    239121Marko Loukkalahti1:16:08+12:23FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    2401588Jarkko Laine1:16:09+12:25FINUReA
    241590Kalvis Bruns1:16:13+12:29LATOZONS OK 2
    2421384Mattias Argrds1:16:18+12:34SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    243159Tero Mamia1:16:20+12:36FINKoovee 4
    244456Jesper Lindahl1:16:21+12:36FINOK Trian 5
    245309Raino Pesu1:16:22+12:37FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    246532Jussi Paganus1:16:23+12:38FINHelppoRasti
    247222Alexander Nilsson1:16:24+12:39SWEGotlands OF
    2481409Fredrik Weihard1:16:24+12:40SWESvedalens AIK 2
    249206Ville Lampinen1:16:27+12:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    250183Alexei Kulbachko1:16:32+12:47RUSALKO-STOP
    251293Aleksi Hellman1:17:01+13:17FINMS Parma 4
    252135Antti Turpeinen1:17:05+13:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    2531073Paul Luetzkendorf1:17:06+13:22GEROSC Hamburg
    254259Walter Lagerhll1:17:07+13:22SWERehns BK 2
    2551686Martin Larbo1:17:07+13:23SWEKOMPISARNA
    256249Andris Gailis1:17:09+13:25LATIK Auseklis
    257264Mikko Kurkela1:17:14+13:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    258414Jaakko Leinonen1:17:37+13:52FINTeam Lactic Acid
    259147Kristian stermann1:17:44+14:00NORHeming Orientering
    260439Mattis Myhre1:17:45+14:01NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    261343Niko Vaenerberg1:17:48+14:03FINMntsln Urheilijat
    262711Pekka Lapila1:17:50+14:05FINMS Parma 6
    2633Otto Simosas1:17:52+14:07FINTampereen Pyrint
    264251Alexander Simanov1:17:52+14:08RUSKuzmolovo 110
    265412Oula Jrvensivu1:17:55+14:11FINOriveden Ponnistus
    266167Staffan Tunis1:17:58+14:13FINIF Femman 2
    267466Anton Pendikainen1:18:01+14:16FINSyneisen Salpa
    268376Sturla Frydenlund1:18:02+14:18NORNTNUI 4
    269340Janne Rossi1:18:06+14:21FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    270614Juha Partanen1:18:14+14:29FINRasti-Hyry
    271388Per-ke Olsson1:18:16+14:31SWEOK Ravinen 4
    2721016Joonas Rantala1:18:17+14:32FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    273360Andreas G. Polden1:18:18+14:33NORGNEIST
    274177Ilya Sedykh1:18:19+14:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    275194Vadim Diachenko1:18:20+14:35SWEOK Denseln 2
    276565Pontus Backlund1:18:22+14:37FINNrpes OK
    2771389Joel Sjlander1:18:29+14:45SWEIFK Ume 2
    27875Victor Lvdal1:18:33+14:48FINIF Femman
    279274Jere Pantsar1:18:37+14:52FINPellon Ponsi 2
    280178Bart Delobel1:18:38+14:54FINIF Brahe
    281372Jari Holm1:18:40+14:56FINViitasaaren Suunta
    282355Kari Hillo1:18:41+14:57FINDowntown 65
    283280Nico Kerkola1:18:43+14:58FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    284168Jaakko Liukkala1:18:44+14:59FINHauhon Sisu
    285208Niko Kauria1:18:44+14:59FINOlavin Rasti
    286288Morten Krona Haflan1:18:45+15:00NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    2871231Denis Kuprienko1:18:46+15:01FININUS
    2881034Mikael Lindmark1:18:49+15:04SWESkellefte OK
    289326Janne Virkki1:18:49+15:04FINHiiltomiehet
    290477Andis Laveikis TS1:18:51+15:06LATOK Kurmis
    291405Sam Fielding1:18:51+15:07GBRSheffield University Orient
    292807Lars-Inge Arnevik1:18:53+15:08NORRingerike OL
    293146Vin Kotro1:18:56+15:12FINKymin Suunnistajat
    294428Olle Smitt1:18:57+15:13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    295509Jussi Kauppinen1:19:01+15:16FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2961576Anders Widegren1:19:04+15:19SWEDela 2
    2971453Daniel Sergeev1:19:12+15:27RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    298137Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:19:16+15:31NORAsker SK
    299282Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:19:18+15:33RUSFryazino
    300257Mikko Krkkinen1:19:22+15:37FINLammin Ski
    301327Jouni Mhnen1:19:24+15:39FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    302603Antti Hakala1:19:25+15:40FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    3031436Fredrik Johansson1:19:26+15:42SWELinkpings OK 3
    3041509Anders Bostrm1:19:28+15:44SWEOK Linne 4
    305777Markku Nikkanen1:19:31+15:46FINKoskelankyln Riento
    306219Eetu Korhonen1:19:32+15:47FINSK Vuoksi
    3071550Ari-Matti Korhonen1:19:38+15:54FINPesikunta
    308313Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:19:40+15:55NORIF Sturla
    309331Seppo Koskinen1:19:42+15:57FINJalasjrven Jalas
    310238Tuomas Niemi1:19:44+16:00FINLynx 4
    311385Tomas Holmberg1:19:50+16:05SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    312161Corino Wyder1:19:52+16:07SUIOLC Kapreolo
    313576Markus Salo1:19:53+16:09FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    314172Oskari Reijonen1:19:57+16:12FINOK Trian 3
    315863Quim Vich1:19:58+16:13FINPihkaniskat 7
    316348Ville Vierimaa1:19:59+16:15FINEspoon Akilles 2
    317853Trygve Kongsbakk1:20:00+16:16NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin
    318262Hannes Stubb1:20:01+16:17FINIK Falken
    319359Henri Arjanne1:20:02+16:18FINTelemark Team rn
    320268Joni Alasuvanto1:20:03+16:18FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    321237Jani Sompi1:20:03+16:19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    322691Rasmus Mathisen1:20:06+16:22NORPorsgrunn OL
    323351Hvard Mo Vaadal1:20:10+16:26NORNTNUI 3
    32420Lukas Diener1:20:13+16:28SUIOl Norska
    3251430Christian Vogelsang1:20:17+16:32NORNydalens SK 3
    326186Martin Holth1:20:18+16:34SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    327604Niila Ahokas1:20:19+16:35FINIitin Pyrint
    3281467Mattis Holt1:20:26+16:42NORFreidig SPK 2
    329230Gustav hgren1:20:27+16:43SWEOK Kre 2
    3301725Jukka Oikarinen1:20:29+16:44FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    331907Erik Bengtsson1:20:56+17:12FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    3321424dne Skjrstein1:21:01+17:17NORIL Tyrving 3
    333411Antero Pulli1:21:05+17:21FINPullin serkut
    334188Kristian Rykkje1:21:08+17:23NORVaregg IL
    335357Kalle Lohi1:21:09+17:24FINVauhtiveijarit
    336400Niko Latva1:21:12+17:27FINSuunta Jurva
    337204Leevi Keronen1:21:12+17:27FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    338336Oliver Kytt1:21:16+17:31ESTOK Ilves
    33984Antti Hemminki1:21:25+17:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    340595Klaus Haanp1:21:32+17:47FINPaimion Rasti 4
    341602Jaan Tarmak1:21:35+17:50ESTSK100
    342830Ulf Bergstrm1:21:38+17:54FINOK Kristina
    343964Erik Classon1:21:55+18:10FINEspoon Suunta 7
    344248Antton Viljakainen1:21:56+18:11FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    3451574Ida Haapala1:21:59+18:14FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    3461880Callum White1:21:59+18:14GBREUOC 2
    347185Mattias Johansson1:22:00+18:15SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    348270Antti Hkmies1:22:11+18:26FINAnjalan Liitto
    349197Pekka Teivaanmki1:22:18+18:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    350173Filip Rosj1:22:23+18:39SWEJnkpings OK
    351864Andreas Ramberg1:22:28+18:43NORstmarka OK
    352236Antti Pasanen1:22:28+18:43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    353122Juho Koivisto1:22:29+18:44FINLapuan Virki
    354588Ilari Nummi1:22:29+18:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    3551486Sven Engstrm1:22:31+18:46SWELinkpings OK 2
    356240Evgeniy Ivanov1:22:33+18:49RUSYarkiy Mir
    3571102Olofsson Mattias1:22:36+18:52SWEOK Enen
    358534Miika Lotvonen1:22:40+18:55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    359299John Larsson1:22:40+18:56SWERns OK
    360503Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:22:42+18:57NORModum OL
    361645Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:22:46+19:02FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    362311Johan Krrstrm1:22:47+19:03SWETullinge SK 3
    363339Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:22:47+19:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    364304Ville-Petteri Saarela1:22:49+19:04FINSuunta 2000
    365330Tero Myllymki1:22:49+19:05FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3661342Marcus Carlsson1:22:50+19:05SWEIF Hagen
    367356Severi Valkamo1:22:50+19:06FINRastiseiska
    3681881Lilian Forsgren1:22:52+19:08SWEOK Tisaren 3
    36961Teemu Oksanen1:22:53+19:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    370866Fritjof Axelsson1:22:55+19:10SWEFK Gingarna
    371773Hannu Malinen1:22:56+19:11FINKuhmon Peurat
    372211Iivo Kotamki1:22:59+19:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    373297Juuso Kujanp1:23:02+19:17FINLynx 3
    374306Mati Mgi1:23:13+19:29ESTRAE ROK
    375273Tommy Rantala1:23:15+19:31FINKarkki-Rasti
    376743Jonatan Karjus1:23:35+19:50ESTOK Vru
    377369Otto Saikkonen1:23:44+19:59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    378365Janne Nurminen1:23:49+20:04FINTio Rttens Mn
    379358Dmitriy Kuzmin1:23:54+20:09RUSLegenda
    380445Ville Huomolin1:23:57+20:13FINLappeen Riento 2
    381187Antti Jrvenp1:23:58+20:14FINOK77
    382182Eero Markkila1:23:59+20:14FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    383229Tuomas Tala1:24:01+20:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    384435Jukka Auvinen1:24:04+20:19FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    385253Jaani Lantela1:24:05+20:20FINEspoon Suunta 4
    386335Heikki Viinikka1:24:05+20:21FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    387667Amund Beitnes1:24:08+20:24FINOK77 3
    388827Marjo Liikanen1:24:08+20:24NORGanddal IL
    389430Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:24:10+20:25FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    390443Vili Virkki1:24:10+20:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    391396Joonas Kavakko1:24:10+20:26FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    392323Yrj Prsti1:24:11+20:26FINSiilin Rasti 2
    393676Melker Pettersson1:24:11+20:26SWEIFK Kiruna
    394756ystein Olsen1:24:14+20:29NOROK Moss
    395201Ossi Heikkil1:24:19+20:34FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    396151Tuomas Ernamo1:24:23+20:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    397836Juho Siikil1:24:24+20:39FINKarjalan Prikaati
    398657Josef Neumann1:24:24+20:40GERUSV TU Dresden
    399284Jaakko Mesiinen1:24:26+20:41FINNavi 2
    400119Mikhail Anuchkin1:24:27+20:43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    4011358Johann Kervarec1:24:29+20:44FRAC.O.Mulhouse
    402377Teemu Tauriainen1:24:32+20:48FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    403362Pyry Stevander1:24:36+20:51FINKuortaneen Kunto
    404218Pasi Pesola1:24:38+20:54FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    405643Magnus Gjerstad1:24:42+20:57NORVaregg IL 2
    4061399Istvan Nagy1:24:43+20:58HUNPannon Supersonics 2
    4071245Andrei Zhukov1:24:45+21:00RUSYaroslavl
    408911Pasi Nuottakari1:24:46+21:02FINKalvolan Keihs
    409497Toni Wik1:24:48+21:04FINIF Minken
    4101900Juha Suominen1:24:50+21:06FINPaimion Rasti 6
    411465Tuomas Kinnunen1:24:55+21:10FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    412276Mika Kuusisto1:24:57+21:13FINLaihian Luja
    413175Santeri Schroderus1:24:58+21:14FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    414241Mihkel Jrveoja1:24:58+21:14ESTOK Plva Kobras
    415212Olli Tiainen1:25:00+21:15FINEspoon Suunta 3
    416511Juha Hietaoja1:25:01+21:16FINEnegia
    417533Ilpo Viippola1:25:03+21:18FINOulun Tarmo
    418512yvind Drage1:25:06+21:21NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    419485Joonas Notkola1:25:07+21:22FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    4201362Martin Lindqvist1:25:10+21:26SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    421260Terho Puustinen1:25:12+21:28FINEx-Legends
    422793Reetu Inkil1:25:12+21:28FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    423379Ilkka Heiskanen1:25:12+21:28FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    424621Miika Utter1:25:14+21:29FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    425265Petteri Kymlinen1:25:15+21:30FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    4261200Eerik Nurminen1:25:17+21:32FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    4271354Christoph Hmbelin1:25:18+21:33SUIOL Regio Olten
    4281340Simo Mnttri1:25:18+21:33FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    429269Vili Sormunen1:25:20+21:36FINRasti E4
    430391Lassi Vnnen1:25:20+21:36FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    431171Markus Prsti1:25:21+21:37FINSiilin Rasti
    4321437Mikko Kuusela1:25:23+21:38FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    433674Andr Bruguire1:25:27+21:42FINRasti-Nokia
    4341508Kerstin Uiboupin1:25:27+21:42GERUSV TU Dresden 3
    435861Hans Tuominen1:25:30+21:45FINPiispan poijjat
    436308Vertti Laitinen1:25:31+21:46FINKoovee 5
    437490Evgeny Baranov1:25:33+21:48RUSOmega 3
    438472Janne Km1:25:37+21:52FINJyvskyln amk
    439608Heikki Aavajrvi1:25:37+21:52FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    4401015Marcus Lundagrds1:25:38+21:53SWEAlfta SA OK
    441298Jarkko Heikkinen1:25:39+21:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    442634Sami Turunen1:25:39+21:55FINKaukaan Lyly
    443140Tintin Karlberg1:25:44+21:59SWETullinge SK 2
    444735Antti Syrjnen1:25:44+22:00FINEssity Finland
    445200Marc Probst1:25:47+22:03SUIOl Norska 2
    446972Tomi Lehtola1:25:51+22:07FINLapin Sudet
    4471387Daniel Evaldsson1:25:52+22:07SWEVxj OK 2
    4481040Viktor Petrov1:25:53+22:08RUSLeader PTZ
    449717Jesper Liderud1:25:54+22:09SWETibro OK
    4501054Rafael Miguel1:25:54+22:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    4511445Johan Blomster1:25:56+22:12SWEIF Thor 2
    452245Conny Forsberg1:25:57+22:12SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    4531474Tomas Reibring1:25:59+22:14SWENykpings OK 2
    4541524ke Ljunggren1:25:59+22:15SWELinkpings OK 4
    455434Matias Hurme1:26:00+22:16FINRiihon ukk
    456342Manne Suominen1:26:02+22:17FINSappi Kirkniemi
    457420Mika Ovaskainen1:26:02+22:18FINRasti-Jyry
    458444Susanna Tervo1:26:04+22:19FINMurut
    459220Jyrki Tuomala1:26:07+22:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    460199Joni Koskinen1:26:10+22:26FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    461221Markus Ilmarinen1:26:10+22:26FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    462227Trond Lund1:26:11+22:26NOREnga
    463287Pekka Sorjonen1:26:13+22:28FINRasti-Pielinen
    464380Juho Nieminen1:26:13+22:29FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    465354Petri Ketola1:26:15+22:31FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    4661658Emilia Sthlberg1:26:16+22:32FINJoosehukku
    4671395Erik Harln1:26:18+22:34SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    468431Jari Siitonen1:26:25+22:40FINOC Puisto
    469683Marcus von Schoultz1:26:27+22:42FINOK Trian 8
    470887Markku Mkel1:26:29+22:44FINVirtain Urheilijat
    471774Antti Jppinen1:26:30+22:45FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    472285Owain Jones1:26:31+22:46GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    473347Tuomo Kivel1:26:35+22:50FINKangasala SK 4
    474478Saku Hakulinen1:26:38+22:53FINHakuliset
    475425Heinmki Mikko1:26:41+22:56FINMADROG
    476648Jussi Parkkinen1:26:43+22:58FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    4771326Petr Sukharev1:26:43+22:59RUSMEPhI
    478823Juha Korpio1:26:44+22:59FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    4791470Erki Pellja1:26:45+23:00ESTJOKA 2
    4801726Mats Lindstrm1:26:45+23:00FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    481325Jon Arne Skrove1:26:46+23:01NORVerdal OK
    482290Toomas Marrandi1:26:47+23:03ESTJOKA
    483433Risto Randmaa1:26:49+23:04ESTOK Prguphja
    4841501Ursula Kadan1:26:50+23:05SWEPan-Kristianstad 3
    4851181Arvid Sundkvist1:26:51+23:07SWEKatrineholms OK
    486344Lauri Pyyknen1:26:52+23:07FINIntersport
    487870Herkko Hmlinen1:26:52+23:08FINNavi 6
    488223Jussi Hietala1:26:54+23:09FINLapuan Virki 2
    489489Teemu Vartiamki1:26:55+23:10FINRastiketut
    4901035Asbjrn Midtb1:26:58+23:13NORWing OK
    491382Janne Runtti1:27:03+23:18FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    4921828Frank Lwengreen1:27:05+23:21NORTeam Johnny
    493682Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:27:12+23:27FINSuosmeren Salpa
    494353Pyry Ruusunen1:27:12+23:28FINRasti-Lukko 2
    495751Matti Herttua1:27:13+23:29FINHellanmaan Ters
    496642Pentti Iso-Markku1:27:17+23:32FINRaisu Lumous
    497317Jussi Karelo1:27:17+23:33FINEspoon Suunta 6
    498352Timo Kankaanp1:27:19+23:34FINMaarian Mahti
    499700Ville Sampolahti1:27:22+23:37FINLiikunnan Riemu
    500458Juuso Hakala1:27:25+23:41FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    501278Johan Lvsund1:27:28+23:43FINOK Botnia
    502406Juha Koski1:27:29+23:44FINValkealan Kajo
    503480Sami Laurila1:27:29+23:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
    504279Petteri Rantala1:27:33+23:48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    505821Magnus Hedman1:27:34+23:50SWEKunglvs OK
    5061091Raivo Laanemets1:27:37+23:52ESTOK TON
    507205Vesa Tielinen1:27:38+23:53FINLuumen Rasti
    5081375Anton Strandberg1:27:39+23:54SWESkogslparna 2
    509389Muru Mehis1:27:40+23:56ESTPuujalad
    510363Gatis Grinbergs1:27:41+23:56LATOK Saldus 2
    511302Teemu Pasanen1:27:42+23:57FINTeme Ski Team
    512397Mika Laitamki1:27:43+23:58FINJussis seven
    513506Eetu Pekkanen1:27:45+24:00FINJuntit OK
    514786Aleksei Laisev1:27:57+24:12FINPihkaniskat 8
    5151408Myrek Kovar1:28:00+24:16CZEBroucci a Berusky 2
    516801Ueli Stalder1:28:02+24:17SUIOLV Hindelbank
    517781Raivo Reiman1:28:07+24:22ESTOK West
    518493Otto Balck1:28:09+24:24SWETby OK 2
    519384Mrten Jonsson1:28:10+24:25POLOK!Sport
    520368Fedor Predko1:28:11+24:26RUSVyborg-orientir
    521829Sakari Taskila1:28:12+24:27FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    522971Tuomas Huopana1:28:15+24:31FINKartankiertjt
    523364Kalle Hkkinen1:28:17+24:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    524569Markus Happonen1:28:21+24:36FINTeam Happonen
    525834Ari Palo1:28:21+24:36FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    526519Kim Nylund1:28:24+24:40FINHaukijahtaajat
    527295Aki Aunola1:28:26+24:42FINSaloisten Reipas
    5281621Jaakko Pyyknen1:28:29+24:44FINSK-0K
    529684Mika Pimininen1:28:30+24:46FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    530324Andrey Shvedov1:28:32+24:47RUSOrienta SKI-O
    531494Jani Kohonen1:28:32+24:48FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    532605Mati Korrol1:28:34+24:49ESTSK Mercury
    533243Teemu Kulmala1:28:35+24:51FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    534775Timo Hyppnen1:28:37+24:52FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    535929Istvan Szanto1:28:40+24:55FINEricsson SK
    5361095Tuomas Vin1:28:41+24:56FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    537578Vitalii Fedorov1:28:44+24:59RUSNord West 3
    538600Jarmo Tonder1:28:46+25:01FINUrheilukoulu III83
    539623Sami Kivilaakso1:28:47+25:02FINLynx 5
    540361Niki Haake1:28:48+25:04FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    5411800Tuomas Haapalehto1:28:49+25:05FINMetshallitus
    542303Matti Toivio1:28:49+25:05FINRastiPiikki
    543784Jevgenijs Sproge1:28:51+25:06LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    544338Mikko Sane1:28:51+25:07FINPetolintu
    5451423Teppo Lainio1:28:52+25:07FINRastivarsat 6
    546543Harri Tuliniemi1:28:52+25:08FINLappeen Riento 3
    547292Henrik Nygrd1:28:54+25:09FINOK Terjrv
    548215Mikko Piril1:28:55+25:10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    549446Hannu Teittinen1:28:59+25:14FINKultaiset Karhut
    550232Luis Sanchez Serrano1:28:59+25:15SWEEksj SOK 2
    551165Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:29:00+25:15DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    552654Jani Heikkil1:29:00+25:15FINPelikassit
    553721Vesa Enroth1:29:01+25:16FINLitran Mitta
    554724Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:29:01+25:17FINValtra
    555825Turo Valkama1:29:02+25:17FINTampereen Yritys
    556483Jani Etula1:29:02+25:18FINEtulan veljekset
    557894Antonia Haga1:29:04+25:20FINOK Botnia 2
    5581744Teo Kettunen1:29:06+25:22FINVeksin Enkelit
    559281Ossi Sippu1:29:08+25:24FINSavon Suunta
    560591Ilkka Ruotsala1:29:10+25:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5611435Christoffer Andersn1:29:12+25:27SWETeam Vstmanland 2
    562712Jaakko Penttinen1:29:16+25:31FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    563402Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:29:19+25:34FINTeam Kuraporras
    564766Lauri Vuorinen1:29:21+25:36FINRasti-Perni
    565247Niko Sorvari1:29:23+25:38FINRasti-Vihti
    566441Jussi Vauhkonen1:29:24+25:39FINJoen Suunta
    567868Aarne Hakanen1:29:26+25:41FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    568256Pekka Aalto1:29:26+25:41FINRastikarhut 3
    5691820Stefan Roos1:29:29+25:44SWEMyggans OS
    570561Niko Nttinen1:29:31+25:47FINPijt-Rasti
    5711473Maiki Maalberg1:29:32+25:48ESTOK Vru 2
    5721582Enni Jalava1:29:35+25:50FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset
    573726Panu Hyvnen1:29:37+25:52FINSK Uranus
    574275Stephan Copes1:29:38+25:54SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    5751839Juho Suni1:29:39+25:54FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    5761320Niclas Behrenfeldt1:29:39+25:54SWESkarpncks OL
    5771426Peder Pedersson1:29:40+25:56SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    578820Olli Siren1:29:43+25:58FINKonserni
    579209Tero Junttila1:29:44+25:59SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    580481Janis Znotins1:29:45+26:00LAT30draugi.lv
    5811579Heikki Risnen1:29:47+26:02FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    5821147Aki Hietanen1:29:50+26:05FINHI-TEAM
    583515Mikko Karhu1:29:56+26:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    584255Pasi Lehtimki1:29:57+26:12FINRasti-Jussit
    5851256Paavo Roigas1:29:58+26:13ESTVrska OK Peko
    5861139Jari Immonen1:29:58+26:14FINNastolan Ter 2
    5871819Kimmo Karhu1:29:59+26:15FINSuvunSuunta
    588499Sami Lfman1:30:01+26:16FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    589589Jari Niemenmaa1:30:05+26:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    590442Pieti Liukka1:30:06+26:22FINKalevan Rasti 5
    591341Tuomas Tlli1:30:09+26:24FINBertelin pojat
    592482Matti Peltonen1:30:09+26:24FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    593440Raiko Pousi1:30:12+26:27FINTuuripellet
    5941836Teemu Lojamo1:30:14+26:29FINKaslink
    595451Matti Koutonen1:30:15+26:31FINYlivieskan Kuula
    596332Waltteri Volotinen1:30:17+26:33FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    5971843Matti Peltola1:30:18+26:33FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj
    5981433David Torstensson1:30:20+26:36SWETeam Vstmanland 5
    599312Kaspars Zudrags1:30:23+26:39LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    600681Jukka Hnninen1:30:26+26:41FINHelminiemen helmet
    601722Kuikan samoilijat 11:30:26+26:41FINKuikan samoilijat
    6021597Markus Malmberg1:30:28+26:44FINUSTpro Oy
    603791Aapeli Laitinen1:30:30+26:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    604496Mikko Viitamki1:30:39+26:54FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    605666Juha Hr1:30:40+26:56FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    6061413Pl Stenberg1:30:42+26:58NORVang OL 2
    6071188Kasperi Jskelinen1:30:43+26:59FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    608922Suvi Ylikyl1:30:44+27:00FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    6091561Ville Sundelin1:30:44+27:00FINArmatuuri
    610746Tuomas Takaluoma1:30:48+27:03FINKemira Vastus
    611665Jari Sipil1:30:49+27:04FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    612633Vesa Kemppainen1:30:50+27:05FINIisu
    613283Matiss Leitlands1:30:56+27:12LATBurkanciems OK
    614670Tommi Kenttmies1:30:57+27:13FINLopen Uupuneet
    615632Jouni Kasurinen1:30:58+27:13FINKainuun Prikaati
    6161013Jari Stockus1:31:02+27:18FINNavi 9
    617505Juha Sippola1:31:07+27:22FINPeab
    6181847Juuso Huhturi1:31:08+27:24FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    619526Arttu Pulkkinen1:31:11+27:26FINPanssariprikaati
    620559Mikko Hulkkonen1:31:13+27:28FINSK Uusi 2
    6211082Tomi Pyylampi1:31:14+27:30FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    622845Miia Taini1:31:18+27:34FINNeliveto
    623601Matti Nrhi1:31:19+27:35FINHerraseura
    6241507Niclas Andersson1:31:20+27:35SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    625577Elli Peltomki1:31:25+27:40FINSiikaisten Sisu
    626413Kaupo Jrve1:31:30+27:46ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    627891Juuso Vstil1:31:33+27:48FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    6281651Ville Taussi1:31:33+27:49FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat
    6291589Henrik djers1:31:35+27:50FINAtria
    6301541Niklas Pigg1:31:39+27:54FINTuurihaukat
    631447Antti Rusanen1:31:39+27:55FINHauhon Sisu 2
    632539Matti Serenius1:31:44+28:00FINViVi Master
    633395Juhani Lehtinen1:31:45+28:00FINKauhajoen Karhu
    6341521Leon Hansson1:31:46+28:02SWEGotlands OF 2
    635729Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:31:53+28:09FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    636956Jari Salmela1:31:55+28:11FIN2Einsteins
    637631Sami Oinonen1:31:56+28:12FINKuusiston Jylh
    6381286Aleksi Inkinen1:31:57+28:13FINKarjalan Kki
    639985Jussi Mannila1:31:59+28:14FINValmet Technologies 2
    640437Olli Laatikainen1:31:59+28:14FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    641705Robin Udell1:32:01+28:16FINSolf IK
    642579Valtteri Veikkola1:32:02+28:17FINLammin Ski 2
    643593Ilkka Peltola1:32:05+28:20FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    644345Petteri Koskinen1:32:06+28:22FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    645998Lukas Reichmuth1:32:09+28:24SUIOLC Winterthur
    6461650Lars Erik Gjein1:32:12+28:27NORNeed for speed
    647373Erkki Vhsyrinki1:32:13+28:28FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    6481866Matias Papinkivi1:32:14+28:30FINSupertalentit
    649913Tommy-Robert hman1:32:18+28:33FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    650487Juha Kankaanp1:32:20+28:36FINOK77 4
    6511055Pekka Ruuti1:32:22+28:37FINTeam Opintotuki
    652498Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:32:23+28:39FINKannuksen Ura
    653902Jonne Jutila1:32:24+28:40FINBertelin pojat 2
    654560Mikko Kesl1:32:30+28:45FINSuomen metskeskus
    6551575Jarkko Koivumki1:32:31+28:47FINFTA 3
    6561653Ville Glad1:32:32+28:47FINArsenal Finland
    657653Jari Maunuksela1:32:33+28:48FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    658537Reima Rajala1:32:35+28:50FINLaihian Luja 2
    659547Johan Myren1:32:35+28:51SWEOK Orion 2
    6601671Ilia Brenaizen1:32:49+29:04RUSMass-sport
    661404Sampsa Husu1:32:52+29:07FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    6621708Tuukka Teivaala1:32:54+29:10FINRokkakoski SK
    663429Mikko Peltonen1:32:56+29:11FINReaktor Innovations
    6641046Pasi Pikkarainen1:33:02+29:17FINArk United
    665707Reijo Toppari1:33:05+29:20FINKauhavan Wisa
    666980Barbora Baldrianova1:33:10+29:25CZEUSK Praga
    667596Pasi Yl-Oijala1:33:11+29:26FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6681789Juuso Hgblom1:33:15+29:30FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4
    669315Seppo Tompuri1:33:16+29:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6701042Mika Siikaluoma1:33:17+29:32FINHnt SK
    6711156Jussi Borgenstrm1:33:18+29:34FINRastin Pojat
    672409Mats Lundstrm1:33:19+29:35FINOK Raseborg 2
    673423Juha Inkil1:33:22+29:38FINLuumen Rasti 2
    6741339Onni Toikka1:33:23+29:39FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    6751638Ollipekka Kailari1:33:25+29:40FINKontaten Maaliin
    676783Tommi Viitasaari1:33:25+29:40FINOK KPO
    6771643Riku Juhala1:33:26+29:42FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    678401Eelis Rankka1:33:27+29:42FINVesaisen Pojat
    6791212Jari Lindholm1:33:28+29:43FINOK77 7
    680460Simon Mellin1:33:28+29:44SWESundbybergs IK 2
    681772Riikka Ajalin1:33:28+29:44FINFunctio Laesa
    682660Ilari Leppimki1:33:30+29:45FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    6831329Thorsen Torbjrn1:33:31+29:47SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    684517Mats Fryxell1:33:33+29:48SWETullinge SK 4
    685594Mika Rahkola1:33:35+29:50FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    686513Markus Saramki1:33:36+29:51FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    687329Thomas Ekstrm1:33:36+29:52FINMS Parma 5
    688427Juuso Hmlinen1:33:38+29:53FINKaakon Rasti
    6891096Conny Strandberg1:33:39+29:55SWEGustavsbergs OK
    690957Olli Mustajoki1:33:41+29:56FINToiska
    6911654Reko Leppsalmi1:33:43+29:58FINLeppsalmi family
    692198Lauri Aaltonen1:33:44+29:59FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6931360Lukas Olsson1:33:45+30:00SWEVsby OK
    694636Lauri Lamminp1:33:46+30:01FINIK rnen
    695231Noel Waldenfjord1:33:46+30:01SWEJrflla OK
    6961410Anders Enmark1:33:48+30:03SWEGvle OK 2
    6971704Toni Huuskonen1:33:49+30:04FINTsmis-Team
    698869Aki Lehtinen1:33:53+30:09FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    699491Joona Putkonen1:33:54+30:10FINPussin Kiristjt
    7001769Juho Sihvola1:33:59+30:15FINGRK
    701551Kaisa Lylynper1:34:01+30:16FINSettiijt
    7021639Mikko Niskanen1:34:03+30:19FINOK Kuhakerho
    7031175Eirik Jansson Haverstad1:34:06+30:21NORLierbygda OL
    704296Jorma Ojalainen1:34:07+30:22FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7051069Jussi Toivonen1:34:10+30:26FINInnOK
    706286Lasse Laakso1:34:11+30:26FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    707550Janina Donner1:34:12+30:28FINVictorious Secret
    7081525Clemens Wolfram1:34:14+30:30SWEEksj SOK 3
    7091720Mats Bergenfur1:34:16+30:32SWEOK Haltolytt
    710538Iiro Kurttila1:34:18+30:33FINNavi 3
    711261Alvis Mats1:34:23+30:38LATOK Arona
    712558Thomas Hellstrm1:34:24+30:40FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    713463Anders Bjrklund1:34:25+30:41FINIF Brahe 3
    714635Otso Huttunen1:34:28+30:44FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    715370Thomas Bedin1:34:38+30:53NORIndre stfold OK
    7161661Jon Lindmark1:34:40+30:55SWETacton Systems AB
    717516Juha Ylihrsil1:34:42+30:58FINAlahrmn Kisa
    7181353Petri Riikonen1:34:43+30:58FINPerttelin Peikot
    7191089Wiljam Mattila1:34:44+30:59FINIC-Electrofit
    7201481Matti Mkitalo1:34:44+30:59FINPelikassit 2
    721703Jorma Harju1:34:47+31:02FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    722459Hannu Helminen1:34:50+31:05FINHiiltomiehet 2
    7231897Juha Virta1:34:52+31:07FINKangasala SK 8
    724289Helena Karlsson1:34:54+31:09SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    725266Antti Heinola1:34:55+31:10FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    7261149Jarmo Skkinen1:35:01+31:16FINMets Forest
    7271193Pekka Tiira1:35:03+31:18FINRasti-Lukko 4
    7281273Pierre Mahieu1:35:05+31:20FRATous Azimuts Douai
    7291723Eero Haverinen1:35:06+31:21FINUusi Verso
    730916Juha Jrvenp1:35:07+31:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    731630Ragnar Rooba1:35:07+31:22ESTRakvere OK
    732659Mikael Lhteenmki1:35:10+31:26FINLaitilan Jyske
    7331011Mika Ojala1:35:15+31:31FINEpselv Joukkue
    734941Mika Mikkola1:35:16+31:31FINMC Jymypallo
    735926Guntis Arnicans1:35:16+31:31LATAluksne
    7361024Heini Rintanen1:35:23+31:38FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    737847Janne Autero1:35:25+31:41FINRasti-Nokia 2
    738617Janis Brizs1:35:26+31:41LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    739856Lauri Jolanki1:35:26+31:41FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    740263Olof Borell1:35:30+31:46SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    741542Petri Tonteri1:35:31+31:46FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    742900Markus Kari1:35:31+31:47FINKokousyhdistys
    7431235Harri Varjus1:35:32+31:47FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    744678Mika Levonen1:35:33+31:48FINRastipukit
    745552Mikko Ketola1:35:33+31:48FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    7461602Joona Eskelinen1:35:34+31:50FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    7471480Audrius Smilgius1:35:36+31:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    7481039Arttu Arponen1:35:39+31:54FINLounapartio
    749486Jarkko Murtoaro1:35:39+31:55FINBeach Boys
    750584Heikki Ovaskainen1:35:41+31:56FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    751500Mikko Lehtineva1:35:42+31:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    7521766Mikko Kolehmainen1:35:44+31:59FINSamba Trail Running Club
    753795Teemu Pytkangas1:35:45+32:00FINLepatiittos2
    7541000Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:35:47+32:02FINKangasala SK 5
    755386Lars Jran Sundsdal1:35:47+32:03NORBirkenes IL
    7561296Janne Erlund1:35:48+32:03FINOK Trian 10
    7571276Ville Rehn1:35:51+32:06FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    758816Juha Karstunen1:35:53+32:09FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    759661Verneri Lehtovirta1:35:57+32:12FINSukK 83
    760959Antti Vist1:35:57+32:12FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    7611528Johanna Viilo1:36:00+32:15FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    762393Henrik Palmen1:36:02+32:17FINEspoon Suunta 5
    7631119Asko Heinaro1:36:03+32:18FINSeNaatti
    7641398Joona Leipijrvi1:36:03+32:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    7651434Stefan Eriksson1:36:03+32:19SWETeam Vstmanland 4
    7661314Villiam Saarinen1:36:06+32:21FINTurun NMKY
    767453Tomi Kanniainen1:36:06+32:22FINPuolangan Ryhti
    768817Milla Lohikainen1:36:09+32:24FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    769852Tomi Korhonen1:36:14+32:29FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    770624Juho Hyypp1:36:17+32:33FIN007Hyypp
    7711680Seppo Srkk1:36:19+32:34FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    7721634Ville Ahvenainen1:36:20+32:35FINSahtiserkut
    773710Matti Pellikka1:36:20+32:35FINLuonnontutkijat
    774892Gaizka Intxaurrandieta1:36:22+32:37ESPCOBi
    7751355Tuukka Karjalainen1:36:24+32:40FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    7761380Jimi Viita-aho1:36:25+32:40FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    777587Henrik Aalto1:36:25+32:41FINAalto A!dventures
    778782Aapo Rainio1:36:26+32:41FINToimen Pojat
    779468Marko Haapakoski1:36:27+32:42FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    7801420William Grunder1:36:29+32:44SWEJrflla OK 2
    781692Pasi Kyherinen1:36:34+32:50FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    782921Mauri Holopainen1:36:37+32:52FINSuunta 2000 2
    783570Raitanen Hanna1:36:38+32:53FINYIT Rakennus
    784776Jouko Lehtinen1:36:39+32:55FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    785448Steinhard Lg1:36:39+32:55NORk-94
    786562Tomi Kurhinen1:36:39+32:55FINNastolan Ter
    7871077Toni Kangasmki1:36:41+32:56FINSalparasti
    788656Geza Molnar1:36:42+32:58FINRastivarsat 3
    7891351Matviy Khotyaintsev1:36:48+33:03SWEIF Thor
    790754Juhani Toimela1:36:49+33:04FINTeam Gulo gulo
    791837Joona Miettinen1:36:50+33:05FINSelkien Sisu
    792862Kari Jakobsson1:36:52+33:08FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    793228Kostadin Novakov1:36:54+33:10SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    7941479Oliver Jgeva1:37:01+33:16ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    795612Timo Koskela1:37:04+33:20FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    796818Pekka Grnlund1:37:05+33:20FINTurun Puristus
    797258Thomas Jansson1:37:06+33:21FINIF Femman 3
    798897Vesa Suonurmi1:37:07+33:22FINKyrs-Rasti
    799530Jussi Lassila1:37:08+33:24FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    800334Mika Korhonen1:37:09+33:24FINKorven Honka
    801508Vesa yrs1:37:10+33:25FINMS Parma 7
    8021366Tapani Partanen1:37:13+33:28FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    803871Antti Saarenheimo1:37:15+33:30FINEDX
    804349Fredrik Blomster1:37:15+33:31FINOK Trian 4
    8051603Osmo Nevalainen1:37:18+33:34FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    806675Benjamin Holmgren1:37:19+33:35FINOK Trian 6
    807996Pasi Reunanen1:37:21+33:36FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    808599Pekka Nikulainen1:37:22+33:37FINUrheilukoulu III81
    8091392Jorma Kivel1:37:22+33:38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    810350Remigijus Masilionis1:37:23+33:39LTUTakas OK
    811375Olli Liikkanen1:37:24+33:40FINRastivarsat 2
    8121499Matiss Arnicans1:37:25+33:41LATOK Kapa 2
    813436Pontus Bergstrm1:37:27+33:42SWEOK sterker
    8141476Juha Tilli1:37:27+33:43FINLynx 6
    8151730Mikko Talvitie1:37:30+33:45FINLytnen Rastit
    8161298Kenneth Grankull1:37:31+33:47FINIK Kronan
    8171761Veijo Heikkinen1:37:35+33:51FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes
    8181669Juuso Ojasalo1:37:36+33:51FINVanutoppahousut
    819948Eetu Merilinen1:37:38+33:53FINTurengin RC
    820709Olli Makkonen1:37:41+33:57FINThinkers
    8211402Christian Redtzer1:37:43+33:58SWEAttunda OK 3
    8221626Sami Kattilakoski1:37:47+34:03FINAron Haka
    823422Esa Nenonen1:37:54+34:09FINNenosen veljekset
    8241511Harald Rooth1:37:55+34:10SWEOK Orion 3
    825271Jekabs Knets1:37:55+34:11LATOK Meridians 2
    826769Mikke Maronen1:37:57+34:12FINVR Suunnistajat
    827719Ville Karvonen1:37:59+34:14FINSomeron Esa
    8281857Ilari Saikkonen1:38:01+34:16FINDream Team
    8291022Anssi Poutanen1:38:02+34:17FINBeach Boys 2
    830469Juha Tolonen1:38:03+34:18FINHankasalmen Hanka
    831622Petri Tikkanen1:38:03+34:19FINOutotec
    832514Lasse Westerholm1:38:04+34:19FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    833383Lukas Schumann1:38:04+34:19GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    834582Kim Harlamow1:38:05+34:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    8351123Kimmo Vnni1:38:09+34:24FINLostBoys
    836318Niklas Lindell1:38:10+34:26FINIF Brahe 2
    8371451Juha Pietarinen1:38:14+34:30FINPihkaniskat 10
    8381652Valtteri Vilkki1:38:16+34:31FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    839541Jimi Ansio1:38:19+34:34FINJ-Town O Bros
    8401386Mika Lankinen1:38:20+34:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    8411833Timo Sirola1:38:20+34:36FINSocca
    8421711Mikko Huikuri1:38:21+34:36FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    8431397Timo Kohvakka1:38:22+34:37FINNavi 10
    844806Anssi Tervonen1:38:26+34:41FINPss Viiraa
    8451475Gunnar Nilsson1:38:27+34:42SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    846545Peter Dauwalder1:38:31+34:47SUIOLG Cordoba
    847841Jari Parviainen1:38:37+34:52FINLemin Eskot
    8481763Ristomatti Hakola1:38:38+34:53FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    849844Aleksi Lampi1:38:38+34:54FINPetolintu 2
    850730Baptiste FUCHS1:38:39+34:54FRATOM
    8511129Janne Lumia1:38:40+34:55FINKanin tahti
    8521492Teemu Hourula1:38:44+34:59FINOC Toffee 2
    8531048Jussi Kivel1:38:45+35:01FINRejlers
    8541745Ari Kotiharju1:38:46+35:01FINMetslehti
    855662David Wstlund1:38:47+35:02SWEIOF
    856520Antti Lehtonen1:38:51+35:06FINPaVi
    8571006Aku-Pekka Fagerholm1:38:52+35:07FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    858322Jonathan man1:38:53+35:08FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    859896Harri Mtt1:38:55+35:10FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    860374Heikki Koskela1:38:58+35:14FINRasti-Jussit 2
    8611267Ilkka Mikkola1:39:05+35:20FINLapua-ketjut
    862337Peteris Hokonens1:39:10+35:25LATIK Auseklis 5
    863394Jukka Rusanen1:39:10+35:26FINSK Mortis
    864452Harri Yli-Ilkka1:39:13+35:29FINRasti-Jussit 3
    865637Jarmo Oikarinen1:39:15+35:31FINValmet Technologies
    866644Eveliina Hirvonen1:39:17+35:32FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    8671644Hanna Lagerberg1:39:18+35:33SWEFredrikas Girls
    8681832Piia Latva-Kiskola1:39:21+35:36FINOff Course
    869970Mikael Gull1:39:23+35:38FINMuuramen Rasti
    870811Joni Tenhunen1:39:32+35:47FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    8711230Pekka Mntyl1:39:32+35:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    8721322Janne Hnninen1:39:34+35:49FINSallan Karhut
    8731623Ari ri1:39:36+35:51FINCH-Polymers
    8741369Janne berg1:39:37+35:53FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    875366Jrgen Hector1:39:38+35:53SWESnttringe SK 2
    876392Olli Kara1:39:39+35:54FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    8771593Marko Saari1:39:40+35:55FINTullaan Laviasta
    878768Tony Lagerroos1:39:40+35:56FINPargas IF 2
    879924Sami Sundstrm1:39:46+36:02FINVeikkaus
    880796Mikko Petjmki1:39:49+36:04FINErnaali
    8811280Elmeri Numminen1:39:49+36:04FINEspoon Akilles 5
    882946Sebastian Knight1:39:50+36:06FINKotipojat
    883732Aleksi Lahti1:39:51+36:06FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    8841295Veli Mki1:39:52+36:07FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    8851618Sami Rissanen1:39:52+36:07FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    8861466Oskar Breilin1:39:52+36:07FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    887706Jan Hopearuoho1:39:53+36:09FINTeam Lost
    888305Kare Kaskinen1:39:55+36:10FINUlvilan Ura
    889728Pekka Koponen1:39:56+36:11FINLohimaan Rasti
    8901554Aatu Korja1:39:57+36:12FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija
    891528Jarkko Mki1:39:58+36:14FINRasti 88 2
    8921448Pekka Vornanen1:40:00+36:15FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    893718Peter Sderstrm1:40:01+36:16FINOK Raseborg 3
    894954Vesa Laurila1:40:03+36:18FINTurun Ernkvijt
    895417Jonas Niklasson1:40:05+36:20SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    896310Markus Mononen1:40:07+36:22FINKemin Kiilat
    8971187Joona Mnnist1:40:07+36:23FINIBM Sport club
    8981868Antti Koljonen1:40:09+36:25FINTuomenmarjat
    899918Juha Toivonen1:40:10+36:25FINRasti/C
    9001249Riku Kajasilta1:40:11+36:26FINViLLE Team
    901467Herman Lange1:40:11+36:27FINVuorenveikot
    9021315Ray Ward1:40:12+36:27GBRInterlopers
    903992Rauli Jalonen1:40:14+36:29FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    9041343Lars Lindgren1:40:15+36:30SWEValbo AIF
    9051108Antti Kumara1:40:15+36:31DENStronger Together
    9061347Teemu Myllymki1:40:17+36:32FINAjokoirat 2
    9071895Eveliina Muukkonen1:40:19+36:35FINKangasala SK 6
    908969Maria Itkonen1:40:22+36:37FINRaTro
    909785Timo Luoto1:40:25+36:41FINTaxi Team
    910564Antti Haapalainen1:40:26+36:41FINRasti Elmo
    9111563Jari Pitkkoski1:40:27+36:42FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt
    912978Santeri Takala1:40:27+36:43FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    913779Keijo Khknen1:40:30+36:45FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    914935Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:40:32+36:47FINEspoon Suunta 9
    9151027Olli Manninen1:40:33+36:48FINOC Utmanare
    916502Hannu Kosonen1:40:33+36:49FINOlavin Rasti 2
    917798Teemu Jrvenp1:40:36+36:52FINMetsklusteri
    918647Jari Hyytinen1:40:37+36:53FINSK Mortis 2
    919607Matti Kilpi1:40:38+36:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    920704Miska Riissanen1:40:39+36:54FINEspoon Akilles 3
    921787Tomi Suominen1:40:39+36:54FINKorpisoturit
    9221699Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen1:40:39+36:55FINTane 60 vuotta
    923725Ville Reinikainen1:40:40+36:55FINHarhaveikot
    924449Teemu Pietil1:40:43+36:58FINPK Racing Team
    925626Mikko Saarnio1:40:44+36:59FINRasti K18
    9261197Kjetil Wirak1:40:44+37:00NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    927557Eemil Hyppnen1:40:46+37:01FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    9281526Aki Kauppinen1:40:52+37:07FINEspoon Suunta 10
    9291195Kari Sillanp1:40:53+37:08FINMaarian Mahti 2
    930800Bernt Slotte1:41:01+37:17FINOK Botnia 3
    931479Sandis Zukulis1:41:05+37:20LATSurikati
    9321802Jyrki Tulokas1:41:06+37:22FINSeuramiehet
    9331640Normunds Leina1:41:07+37:23LATOZONS OK 3
    934572Jari Tenno1:41:09+37:25FINJkriprikaati
    9351443Juha Laasanen1:41:15+37:30FINLaihian Luja 3
    936455Kimmo Berg1:41:15+37:31FINSAL
    9371620Tero Penttinen1:41:16+37:31FINAVAIN Yhtit
    938613Jussi Laimio1:41:17+37:32FINMusta Neli
    939580Tapio Lehtinen1:41:18+37:33FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    940294Andrei Skopinskii1:41:23+37:38RUSOmega 2
    9411400Olli Mkinen1:41:24+37:39FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    9421549Ossi Hahtela1:41:25+37:40FINMittatekniikan keskus
    9431614Anders Koponen1:41:26+37:41FINSitowise
    944803Paavo Forsberg1:41:27+37:42FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    945943Risto Niinimki1:41:27+37:42FINPihkaniskat 9
    9461259Endre Vrs1:41:27+37:43HUNHod-mentor SE
    9471734Iiro Sundberg1:41:28+37:44FINSulkavan Sisu
    9481361Onno Verberne1:41:31+37:47NOROL Toten-Troll
    9491198Emil Nyman1:41:35+37:50FINFyysikkokilta
    950461Ilari Suuronen1:41:35+37:50FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    9511051Marko Lehtinen1:41:36+37:51FINSalon Vilpas
    9521302Jaakko Norrkniivil1:41:36+37:51FINOulunsalon Vasama
    9531425Kari Veli Niemi1:41:36+37:51FINHauhon Sisu 3
    9541743Jacob Svensson1:41:38+37:54SWESders brothers and sisters
    9551165Eero Luurila1:41:41+37:56FINMellunkyln Kontio
    9561457Henning B. Carlsen1:41:41+37:56NOROK Moss 2
    9571568Henrik Backman1:41:43+37:58FINOK Jorren
    958988Oskari Mikkola1:41:46+38:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    9591313Markus Ylilkkl1:41:47+38:03FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    960510Eriks Gruzde1:41:48+38:03LATVeselava
    961462Tommi Ristinen1:41:49+38:05FINLuolamiehet
    9621784Antti Sepp1:41:50+38:05FINCADS Team
    963566Salla Laitinen1:41:50+38:05FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    964733Mikael Mkel1:41:51+38:06FINNousiaisten Alku
    965814Teemu Vidgren1:41:52+38:07FINTeam Azure
    966609Seppo Jokinen1:41:52+38:07FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    9671184Karri Koistinen1:41:53+38:09FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    9681794Jari Lehtonen1:41:53+38:09FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    969760Jouni Luhtala1:41:59+38:14FINTeuvan Rivakka
    9701837Samuli Kunttu1:42:00+38:16FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    971546Magnus Nordstrm1:42:01+38:16SWEOK lvsj rby
    972727Markku Vainikka1:42:03+38:18FINNCS Sport
    973812Tapio Valjakka1:42:04+38:19FINSerkkujen y
    974488Kimmo Mkel1:42:06+38:21FINHimangan Urheilijat
    975810Antti Metsnvirta1:42:08+38:23FINIlmatorjunta
    976625Juho Yli-Rosti1:42:10+38:25FINSK Herkkutatit
    9771274Aki Lahti1:42:10+38:25FINRistin Miehet
    9781491Jan Tolkkinen1:42:11+38:27FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    979919Juuso Heiskanen1:42:16+38:31FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    9801612Eero Syrj1:42:16+38:31FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    981628Jarkko Ruokonen1:42:20+38:35FINRajaveljet
    9821838Henrik Nyrhinen1:42:20+38:36FINUV SISSIT
    9831005Riku Vlivaara1:42:22+38:37FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    9841261Ville Rahkonen1:42:22+38:38FINRyttyln Kiri
    9851454Marko Rajala1:42:23+38:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    9861131Tuomas Ketonen1:42:24+38:40FINPuskasilimt OK
    9871613Arto Ahonen1:42:26+38:41FINKaukaa haettu
    9881678Fredrik Mkinen1:42:27+38:42SWEAll In - Sandviken
    989476Mika Simonen1:42:28+38:44FINMuurlan Vihuri
    9901630Mikko Tervajoki1:42:29+38:45FINTeam Laardi
    991886Tuomo Mukkala1:42:30+38:45FINAlanurmon Vire
    9921852Olli Laurell1:42:30+38:46FINAjolinja 2
    9931772Lainpelto Vesa1:42:31+38:46FINDirty Seven
    994555Minna Saarinen1:42:34+38:49FINPekan Ponit
    9951044Henri Kekkonen1:42:37+38:52FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    996794Olli Pyry1:42:39+38:55FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    997523Esko Harila1:42:47+39:02FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    998737Heikki Aalto1:42:48+39:04FINSweco
    9991615Simo Viitanen1:42:50+39:05FINViitamen Veto
    10001469Antti Vainikka1:42:51+39:06FINValkealan Kajo 3
    10011604Juho Nissi1:42:52+39:07FINNiPa
    1002492Mikael Sippo1:43:01+39:17FINKangasniemen Kalske
    10031801Sami Seppnen1:43:03+39:19FINBest Caravan
    10041858Essi Metsl1:43:06+39:22FINPatria Land 2
    1005982Tommi Maasilta1:43:08+39:24FINMaasillat
    1006979Antti Patjas1:43:10+39:25FINRasti-Vihti 2
    1007655Erno Paju1:43:10+39:26FINFujitsu
    10081377Juha Ketola1:43:12+39:27FINHiiltomiehet 3
    1009585Tuomas Romppainen1:43:12+39:28FINFirstbeat
    1010740Jari Ojala1:43:13+39:28FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    10111888Juha Matilainen1:43:14+39:29FINEspoon Suunta 11
    1012217Viktor Berg1:43:17+39:33SWELeksands OK
    1013933Jukka Tani1:43:21+39:36FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    10141050Sakari Warro1:43:22+39:38FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1015802Kokkonen Olli1:43:23+39:38FINCadpool
    10161834Juho Koskinen1:43:24+39:39FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    1017616Iiro Kuusela1:43:25+39:40FINRastivarsat 4
    1018685Teemu Saarenp1:43:25+39:40FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1019995Matti Puukko1:43:27+39:42FINPrihat/EKKS
    10201222Heikki Suikkanen1:43:27+39:43FINSports by LUT
    1021714Antti Kemppainen1:43:31+39:47FINEspoon Suunta 8
    10221111Vili Vartiala1:43:34+39:50FINNokian Torpedo
    10231239Ilmari Hallamaa1:43:37+39:52FINErs seura
    10241539Erno Pakkala1:43:38+39:53FINSupan Pohjalla
    1025415Mikko Riihimki1:43:43+39:59FINKoovee 6
    1026620Mikko Halonen1:43:47+40:02FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    10271283Viljami Tervakoski1:44:10+40:25FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    1028454Juha Lehtimki1:44:11+40:27FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    10291877Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:44:11+40:27FINKoskenkorvan Kisattaret
    10301229Jerry Aunula1:44:12+40:27FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    10311523Fred-Arne Sivertsen1:44:14+40:30NORKristiansand OK 3
    1032690Markus Junes1:44:18+40:33FINOulun Raksa
    1033686Antti Piesanen1:44:18+40:34FINTP Industrials
    1034673Veli-Matti Rytknen1:44:22+40:38FINPyht Miehet
    1035378Niilo Vtinen1:44:24+40:40FINSappion Veikot
    10361505Jonas Nylund1:44:25+40:41SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    1037741Risto Pihlajamki1:44:30+40:45FINLapuan Virki 3
    1038568Harri Kauppinen1:44:30+40:46FINRastihaukat
    10391716Simo Kuisma1:44:31+40:46FINBaron Team
    10401894sne Skram Trmborg1:44:31+40:47NORNTNUI 5
    1041307Olli Korkeakoski1:44:33+40:48FINKarsu.fi
    10421002Aapo Varis1:44:37+40:52FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1043880Mikko Puustinen1:44:39+40:54FINVarnitsa
    10441747Olli Kemppinen1:44:46+41:02FINAndritz WP
    10451596Antti Kitinoja1:44:48+41:04FINAmigos Riihimki
    10461608Anssi Vartiainen1:44:55+41:10FINSuunnilleenstajat
    1047658Joachim Harald1:44:55+41:11FINIK Falken 2
    10481471Jari Hirn1:44:56+41:12FINNastolan Ter 3
    10491357Erich Rea1:44:59+41:14SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    10501503Tero Kokkoniemi1:45:00+41:15FINRasTiimi 2
    10511893Markku Ritanotko1:45:07+41:22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8
    10521224Jarkko Rih1:45:08+41:23FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    10531468Ari Kemppainen1:45:08+41:24FINRasti-Hyry 2
    1054708Hannu Paaso1:45:09+41:25FINSievin Sisu
    10551074Juhana Kammonen1:45:17+41:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    10561071Tuomas Hulkkonen1:45:18+41:34FINGimmeFive Multisport
    10571798Marjut Turunen1:45:19+41:34FINHyvt Hyssykt
    1058457Juho Jumisko1:45:21+41:36FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    10591870Ilari Vehvilinen1:45:22+41:37FINKerkesix
    1060898Pauli Keisanen1:45:22+41:37FINTeam Keisanen
    1061697Antti Mkinen1:45:24+41:40FINWanhat weikot yr.
    1062679Jan-Anders Backlund1:45:25+41:40FINIF Femman 4
    10631004Kari Hara1:45:26+41:41FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    1064790Matti Teittinen1:45:27+41:43FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    1065687Juha Hokka1:45:29+41:44FINTamrock
    1066885Toni Uimonen1:45:31+41:46FINPihkaniskat 4
    1067770Pasi Lahtinen1:45:31+41:47FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1068761Emil Johansson1:45:33+41:48FINOK Trian 7
    1069917Ilkka Riikola1:45:33+41:49FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    1070495Kent Brjesson1:45:34+41:50SWEOK Msen
    10711758Leevi Ojanen1:45:35+41:50FINJudica
    10721417Sakke Ahoniemi1:45:38+41:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    10731277Joona Kleemola1:45:40+41:55FINEksym 360
    1074909Lassi Kirjavainen1:45:40+41:55FINJuuan Jnne
    10751682Santtu Sainio1:45:43+41:58FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki
    10761365Kari Kilkki1:45:43+41:58FINNavi 11
    10771494Pekka Iso-Markku1:45:43+41:58FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1078858Mikko Rautio1:45:44+42:00FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    10791072Aaro Kuivalainen1:45:44+42:00FINFutisforum2
    1080615Mikko Luoma1:45:45+42:01FINUlvilan Ura 2
    10811019Kalle Ruotsala1:45:47+42:02FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    10821740Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:45:49+42:04FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1083867Pekka Tiainen1:45:51+42:06FINSavon Suunta 2
    10841213Elina Saari1:45:51+42:07FINHihhulit
    10851330Tommi Kemppainen1:45:56+42:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    1086484Jukka Oksanen1:45:58+42:13FINRastikarhut 2
    10871760Aino Peura1:45:58+42:14FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    10881053Pasi Enqvist1:46:01+42:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    10891461Toni Kalliokoski1:46:04+42:20FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    10901485Tommi Sillanp1:46:07+42:22FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    1091319Konstantin Korenev1:46:09+42:24RUSIzhora
    10921677Marko Sajaniemi1:46:11+42:26FINAC Liiga
    10931101Mikko Paavola1:46:11+42:27FINValmet Tampere
    10941060Juha Haapamki1:46:17+42:33FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    10951628Pekka Pulkkinen1:46:20+42:35FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    10961201Toivo Hukkanen1:46:26+42:41FINTampereen varuskunta
    1097553Tero Kosunen1:46:26+42:42FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    10981567Antti Lehtomki1:46:28+42:44FINSelviytyjt
    1099960Minna Truhponen1:46:29+42:45FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    11001559Janne Ala-Ventel1:46:30+42:45FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    1101669Markus Kaikkonen1:46:32+42:48FINTT226
    11021258Jani Heikkinen1:46:34+42:49FINCSC
    11031439Linus Peltonen1:46:36+42:51FINLappeen Riento 4
    1104695Jyrki Kopra1:46:37+42:52FINTurengin Sarastus
    11051447Heikki Huhtinen1:46:40+42:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    1106398Pasi Elolampi1:46:40+42:56FINAivan Sama
    1107975Janne Hrknen1:46:42+42:57FINHusulan Kunto
    11081703Jarmo Kailio1:46:43+42:59FINVarma Peesi
    11091739Osmo Haapaniemi1:46:43+42:59FINFuturice 2
    11101407Marius Vaisvilas1:46:48+43:03LTUArboro OK 2
    1111875Harri Kaipainen1:46:50+43:06FINKunto Kaverit
    11121659Ilari Vaalavirta1:46:50+43:06FINYksintein
    1113720Toni Haapala1:46:52+43:07FINTeme Ski Team 2
    1114664Piritta Wartiainen1:46:53+43:08FINeLadies
    11151767Jaakko Lehto1:46:54+43:09FINDigia
    1116646Simo Tammela1:46:54+43:10FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    11171163Joonas Mkel1:46:55+43:11FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    11181309Leena Keskinarkaus1:46:56+43:11FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1119464Jonas Eriksson1:47:00+43:15SWERns OK 2
    1120758Aku Kalajo1:47:09+43:24FINLandis+Gyr
    1121813Jarmo Kolu1:47:11+43:26FINIivolan Team
    11221243Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:21+43:36FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1123828Timi Rokka1:47:24+43:39FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    11241806Jussi Tiainen1:47:39+43:54FINSaviksen Rasti
    11251204Tulonen Mika1:47:40+43:55FINME Pummit
    1126908Vesa Heikkil1:47:43+43:58FINOK EMitVit
    11271827Anni Inkil1:47:46+44:02FINKompassi hukassa
    11281250Ville-Veikko Saari1:47:47+44:03FINMatrix
    11291598Markus Kovalainen1:47:48+44:04FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    1130606Simo Tuomala1:47:49+44:05FINPeikot Hiihto
    1131780Timo Pitknen1:47:50+44:06FINSolita
    11321218Antti Myllys1:47:54+44:10FINMetos
    1133835Teppo Tommila1:47:56+44:12FINTeam Tommila
    1134808Pekka Niva1:47:57+44:13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    1135556Pekka Saalasti1:47:57+44:13FINMustalammen Pallo
    11361244Aleksi Varjo1:47:58+44:13FINSweco 2
    1137521Ilkka Kivel1:48:00+44:15FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    11381041Juha Anttila1:48:00+44:16FINKoneen Kerho
    11391892Tuomas Teuri1:48:02+44:18FINkpyl maanantai
    11401161Toivonen Juha1:48:02+44:18FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    11411690Sampo Antila1:48:03+44:18FINLekapojat
    11421648Juha Sipponen1:48:03+44:19FINSK Mrmiehet
    1143771Ylo Viru1:48:04+44:20ESTBona Fide
    11441132Juha Jalonen1:48:06+44:21FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    11451421Tomi Tilli1:48:07+44:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    11461788Saarinen Janne1:48:08+44:23FINErrt Oppaat
    1147755Jukka Nikulainen1:48:08+44:24FINLinnankiertjt
    11481464Arnis Sulmeisters1:48:14+44:29LATOK Meridians 3
    1149701Metsl Riku1:48:15+44:31FINTyrwn Woima
    1150640Heini Hemminki1:48:16+44:32FINRempsun Metalli
    1151416Asko Hnninen1:48:18+44:33FINOC Toffee
    11521546Torssonen Petteri1:48:20+44:35FINVesikmmenet
    11531166Kenneth Reinikka1:48:22+44:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    1154987Antti Pylkknen1:48:26+44:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    11551232Pekka Kautonen1:48:27+44:43FINUPM 1-ERI
    1156314Jussi Mkel1:48:28+44:44FINPargas IF
    11571159Petri Rissanen1:48:33+44:49FINAkustin perikunta
    11581506Arto Valkonen1:48:35+44:50FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1159873Panu Tuomikko1:48:37+44:52FINIlveksen Jussit
    1160952Risto Wessman1:48:40+44:56FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    11611306Juho-Matti Huhtala1:48:42+44:57FINYlneen Kiri
    1162574Elmeri Voutilainen1:48:43+44:58FINSiilin Rasti 3
    11631527Tuomo Kauppinen1:48:44+44:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    1164976Teemu Tukiainen1:48:45+45:01FINLappeen Siniset
    11651776Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:48:46+45:01NORHamar Katedralskole
    1166403Jyrki Nieminen1:48:50+45:06FINStora Enso Mets
    11671783Sami Saastamoinen1:48:51+45:07FINKanuuna
    11681152Tuukka Tynkkynen1:48:52+45:08FINSyv pummi
    11691558Lasse Pulkkinen1:48:53+45:08FINHippos Hurricanes
    11701138Tuomas Burke1:48:55+45:10FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    11711185Teemu Strand1:48:56+45:11FINIson kirkon liha
    1172698Mikko Lehtonen1:48:58+45:13FINFuturice
    1173986Mikko Halonen1:48:58+45:13FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    1174763Mikko Knuutila1:48:59+45:14FINOC Harharetki
    11751693Hannu Kiiskinen1:48:59+45:15FINTosiPahaRasti
    1176432Esa Lampi1:49:00+45:16FINJuvan Urheilijat
    11771419Seppo Myyrylinen1:49:00+45:16FINRasti E4 2
    1178438Jani Nummi1:49:03+45:18FINVaalan Karhu
    1179881Ilpo Toikkanen1:49:03+45:18FINSuunta Jurva 2
    11801826Mika Ahola1:49:03+45:19FINLumme Energia
    11811183Vladimir Kovtun1:49:05+45:20FINVaadin
    11821571Jussi Koskela1:49:09+45:24FINSemantum
    11831406Saini Kyllnen1:49:12+45:27FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    1184504Markku Keskitalo1:49:17+45:33FINMS Parma 8
    1185884Eetu Hnninen1:49:19+45:34FINRastiPiikki 2
    11861619Harri Autio1:49:20+45:35FINIntersport 2
    11871279Tero Mki1:49:22+45:38FINRaKiNa
    1188914Tatu Sipil1:49:25+45:41FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11891003Ahti Romo1:49:26+45:42FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1190611Samu Tuomaala1:49:26+45:42FINPET orienteering Finland
    11911414Mikael Laurila1:49:27+45:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    1192639Kim Mattsson1:49:28+45:44FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    11931401Kari Saari1:49:30+45:45FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    11941378Mikael Ahlsved1:49:30+45:46FINOK Terjrv 2
    1195822Harri Kottonen1:49:31+45:47FINEx-Legends 2
    11961796Heini Jrvenp1:49:34+45:49FINViertolan saunaporukka
    1197890Timo Vilkko1:49:37+45:52FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    11981875Juuso Pekkala1:49:38+45:54FINTeam Maha
    11991014Sami Eerola1:49:42+45:57FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    12001122Timo Lehtinen1:49:44+45:59FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1201797Jari Jukkola1:49:45+46:01FINLohtajan Veikot
    12021293Henrik Stubb1:49:47+46:03FINSpektrum
    12031370Risto Lemola1:49:48+46:03FINLammin Ski 3
    1204809Jouko Riihonen1:49:53+46:08FIN000 Voorumi
    12051878Salla Ruosaari1:49:54+46:09FINPinkki Dynamo
    12061591Heli Ketola1:49:54+46:09FINVertikaalimato
    12071020Jussi Houttu1:49:56+46:11FINEpiln Esa
    12081552Mikko Toivonen1:49:57+46:12FINSolsidan IF
    1209629Leigh Turner1:49:57+46:12USAOUSA
    1210950Mikko Lamminp1:49:57+46:13FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    12111352Amparo Gil1:49:58+46:14ESPCOB CATALUNYA
    12121815Samuli Vanne1:49:59+46:14FINX-Boomarit
    1213399Petja Jantunen1:49:59+46:15FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    12141382Jari Schroderus1:50:03+46:18FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    1215677Jose Curry1:50:03+46:19FINcloudriven.fi
    1216865Satu Aumo1:50:05+46:20FINPihkaniskat 3
    12171383Vesa Ihalainen1:50:05+46:21FINNavi 7
    12181846Pasi Luukko1:50:06+46:21FINAjolinja
    1219905Tuomas Seppl1:50:06+46:22FINDigita
    12201086Antti Korpikallio1:50:07+46:22FINTP Gourp
    1221734Topi Rantalainen1:50:07+46:23FINPikku Hukat
    12221557Mikkonen Eemeli1:50:09+46:25FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    1223548Reima Harju1:50:11+46:26FINRastitykki
    1224840Jouni Simil1:50:11+46:27FINSK Samperi
    12251078Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:50:11+46:27FINHuovinrinteen Raketit
    12261333Aarne Keurulainen1:50:14+46:29FINTeam Koo
    12271649Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:50:15+46:30FINPyrinnn tytt
    12281529Kristian Lvs1:50:18+46:33NORVaregg IL 3
    12291189Piia Isolhteenmki1:50:20+46:35FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    12301662Panu Pousi1:50:21+46:37FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    12311771Vesa Kekkonen1:50:22+46:37FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    12321266Otso Tilus1:50:23+46:38FINTeam Armas
    1233747Matti Huotari1:50:23+46:39FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    12341478Timo Ranta-Ojala1:50:24+46:39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    12351587Juha Tlli1:50:24+46:40FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    12361114Andrei Kuzmin1:50:24+46:40RUSMile-Sport
    1237989Olli Takalammi1:50:26+46:41FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    12381765Markus Kuvaja1:50:28+46:43FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    1239716Sven Eriksson1:50:29+46:44FINGamlakarleby IF
    12401174Kimmo Hongisto1:50:30+46:45FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    12411153Kimmo Kpp1:50:31+46:47FINLahden Kaleva
    12421236Risto Porkka1:50:33+46:48FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1243938Mikko Kaartinen1:50:33+46:48FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1244713Simo Norema1:50:34+46:50FINHrt Lampaat
    1245904Erik Frseth1:50:34+46:50NORVerdal OK 2
    12461792Nyholm Thomas1:50:44+46:59FINOma Sstpankki
    1247525Riitta Mattila1:50:44+47:00FINTosiMiehet
    1248426Jarkko Tynys1:50:47+47:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    12491422Toivo Murakas1:50:50+47:05ESTRakvere OK 2
    1250544Jan Sjuls1:50:50+47:06FINIF land
    12511061Teijo Suurp1:50:54+47:10FINValkealan Kajo 2
    12521079Mika Nissinen1:50:57+47:13FINLiperin Taimi
    1253990Markku Jyrks1:51:07+47:22FINRetkiryhm 06
    1254649Hamro-Drotz Markus1:51:11+47:27FINHRUP
    1255984Kari Manninen1:51:13+47:28FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    12561586Pekka Karimies1:51:17+47:33FINPatria Land
    1257581Petteri Lintunen1:51:19+47:35FINNilsin Nujakka
    12581822Ismael Serrano Molinero1:51:21+47:36ESPDespacit-O Team
    12591592Lasse Solkio1:51:22+47:37FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    12601641Timo Ylikangas1:51:24+47:39FINPyhjrven Pohti
    12611115Jouko Snellman1:51:27+47:43FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    12621135Max Alanko1:51:27+47:43FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    12631520Tuomas Taubert1:51:29+47:44FINKoovee 7
    12641790Tapio Mattila1:51:30+47:46FINVnkypannu
    12651675Katja Sorri1:51:30+47:46FINMediatalo ESA
    1266963Ilpo Pasanen1:51:32+47:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    12671045Mirabella Tolonen1:51:36+47:51FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1268671Mait Lukka1:51:39+47:55FINAC Harharetki
    1269748Pasi Lehtonen1:51:40+47:55FINMacGregor
    12701381Ari Hanttu1:51:41+47:56FINRasti-Nokia 3
    12711412Juhani Koivisto1:51:41+47:57FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    12721270Antti-Ville Jokela1:51:43+47:58FINReaktor Innovations 2
    12731564Petri Kauppinen1:51:43+47:58FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1274939Ilmari Larivuo1:51:44+47:59FINFTA 2
    1275764Jaakko Hirvisaari1:51:44+47:59FINKops
    12761488Scott Bailey1:51:44+48:00GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    12771290Tommi Kaikkonen1:51:46+48:01DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    12781719Patrik Ahlbck1:51:46+48:01FINParoc
    12791116Janne Hokka1:51:49+48:04FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    1280531Tommi Nyman1:51:50+48:06FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    12811208Tero Helin1:51:52+48:07FINValio Nestle
    12821483Marcus Baarman1:51:52+48:08FINOK Raseborg 4
    12831545Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:51:53+48:08FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    12841047Matti Rajala1:51:53+48:08FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    12851056Nils Danner1:51:55+48:10FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    12861070Lauri Virtanen1:51:55+48:10FINPihkaniskat 6
    1287977Miikka Kelo1:51:57+48:12FINPYVMM
    12881665Eino Kossila1:52:00+48:15FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    12891032Janne Kuusivaara1:52:02+48:18FINEspoon Akilles 4
    12901268Victor Sten1:52:02+48:18FINSonnin Suti
    12911203Kalle Tarhonen1:52:04+48:19FINSulzer
    12921821Mikko Ylikopsa1:52:04+48:19FINPllikt
    12931142Markus Hartikainen1:52:05+48:20FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    12941452Joni Oja1:52:05+48:21FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    12951151Nella Keskinen1:52:06+48:22FINVhkyrn Viesti
    12961515Raimo Hynl1:52:07+48:22FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1297757Arto Uusi-Simola1:52:07+48:22FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    12981155Juuso Mustonen1:52:07+48:23FINOscar Software
    12991033Vesa Rantanen1:52:08+48:23FINEpiln Esa 2
    13001125Akseli Jussinmki1:52:08+48:23FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1301846Teemu Lehtola1:52:09+48:25FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    1302554Heikki Savolainen1:52:11+48:27FINRssi-Rasti
    13031110Tomi Vlkki1:52:12+48:27FINMbiuksen matka
    13041068Markus Rask1:52:13+48:28FINKkinimen Weljekset
    13051795Olin Niko1:52:14+48:29FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    13061223Jaakko Vaho1:52:16+48:31FINRadiosuuntaajat
    13071770Atte Penttinen1:52:16+48:32FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    13081427Antti Huhtala1:52:18+48:34FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    13091251Tatu Piiroinen1:52:19+48:35FINPiiroiset
    13101535Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:52:21+48:36FINMetsylioppilaat
    1311851Line Nybakken1:52:22+48:37FINeLadies 2
    1312878Markus Sippo1:52:23+48:38FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    13131177Jarmo Saareks1:52:23+48:38FINBarkit pll
    13141376Jukka Mki1:52:24+48:39FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    1315702Aleksi Vanninen1:52:25+48:41FINTornator
    13161121Janne Leinonen1:52:26+48:41FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1317923Antti Karru1:52:26+48:42FINVakka-Rasti
    13181817Antti Miettinen1:52:28+48:44FINEricsson SK 2
    13191656Niko Pukkila1:52:28+48:44FINMenestyspojat
    1320745Jouni Heikkil1:52:35+48:50FINHauhon Sisu 4
    1321736Johan Lahtinen1:52:38+48:53FINRssi-Rasti 2
    1322529Valtteri Laine1:52:42+48:58FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    13231670Erica Wiik1:52:42+48:58FINWiik-Manselin
    1324819Jussi Birling1:52:44+49:00FINDentina
    1325627Juha Suurnkki1:52:46+49:02FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    13261531Aino Lehikoinen1:52:48+49:03FINEila 90
    13271901Anne Polso1:52:48+49:04FINSuopursuttaret
    13281548Urho Vepslinen1:52:50+49:05FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    13291688Vesa Laakkonen1:52:50+49:05FINCastorIT
    1330549Pauli Piirainen1:52:51+49:07FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    13311691Ilkka Vidgren1:52:53+49:08FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    13321031Toni Immonen1:52:54+49:09FINAseman Konttaajat
    1333610Leo Koskenvuo1:52:57+49:12FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    13341010Mika Haaja1:53:00+49:16FINSuperkompensaatio
    13351263Mikko Vesterinen1:53:02+49:18FINKaveriporukka 2012
    1336522Kalle Jokinen1:53:03+49:18FINPrssi ry
    1337912Antti Kyckling1:53:04+49:20FINKananpojat
    1338583Mika Mtt1:53:05+49:20FINOK Trian 9
    13391059Anders Hgland1:53:07+49:23FINIF Brahe 4
    13401757Jesse Ruotsalainen1:53:07+49:23FINGallupkrki
    1341927Timo Torniainen1:53:08+49:23FINNavi 8
    1342966Markus Tyrkk1:53:10+49:25FINKilon Kipint
    13431137Kai Saarhelo1:53:11+49:26FINLandis+Gyr 2
    1344955Sami Hakala1:53:13+49:29FINMets Board Kyro
    13451692Timo Leppnen1:53:14+49:30FINPorin Prikaati
    13461018Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:53:16+49:31FINRyttyln Visa
    1347723Kari Kuusniemi1:53:17+49:33FINStora Enso Mets 2
    1348854Max Takala1:53:17+49:33FINAjokoirat
    1349592Janne Haverinen1:53:18+49:33FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    1350906Arto Hokkanen1:53:19+49:34FINTarpian Suunta
    1351473Robert Otterlei1:53:19+49:34NORBysen IL 2
    13521707Pekka Nurmilaukas1:53:20+49:35FINFennovoima
    13531037Rauli Hautaniemi1:53:20+49:36FINRastisudit
    13541627Rauno Huttunen1:53:22+49:37FINOK Computer
    13551227Mika Immonen1:53:22+49:38FINSports by LUT 2
    13561221Francesco Isella1:53:23+49:38ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer
    13571310Kimmo Koistinen1:53:23+49:38FINRykimkallion Pojat
    1358750Teppo Valtonen1:53:25+49:40FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    13591578Markus Turunen1:53:29+49:45FINRR Vilttiketju
    1360641Simo Jrvel1:53:33+49:48FINUrpon Rytky
    1361855Petri Kuva1:53:33+49:48FINSK Porrassalmi
    13621291Mike Pedley1:53:35+49:51GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers
    1363501Arto Parkko1:53:41+49:57FINAS Skinnarila
    13641164Reima Turtiainen1:53:44+50:00FINJouluksi kotiin
    1365672Timo Ruotsalainen1:53:46+50:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1366527Annika Bjrk1:53:53+50:08FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    13671028Antti Honkanen1:53:53+50:08FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    13681128Toni Lehmussaari1:53:53+50:09FINUrpon Rytky 2
    13691646Olli Suonurmi1:53:54+50:10FINJullikat skoogessa
    1370947Joni Tonteri1:53:55+50:11FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13711489Mikko Mattila1:53:58+50:14FINSomeron Esa 2
    13721319Sami Jussila1:54:02+50:17FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1373826Tiina Karvonen1:54:06+50:22FINSomeron Esa 3
    1374942Pellervo Kssi1:54:13+50:28FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    13751778Teuvo Tyryl1:54:16+50:31FINTyrylt
    1376925Hannu Havanka1:54:18+50:33FINRastaalan rasti I
    13771179Juho Kallio1:54:20+50:35FINTurun Sinikotkat
    13781092Timo Kirvesmki1:54:21+50:37FINPVTUTKL
    13791214Jukka Hietamki1:54:23+50:38FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    13801773Samuel Latvanen1:54:25+50:40FINPrssi ry 2
    13811867Mikko Anttila1:54:25+50:41FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    1382944Henri Tammi1:54:33+50:49FINHaikkiheikit
    1383536Jari Nikunen1:54:45+51:00FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    1384910Jarkko Kumpulainen1:54:51+51:07FINOlvastin Tana
    13851007Tomi Lankinen1:54:53+51:09FINLost Bastards
    13861083Teemu Kelavirta1:55:01+51:17FINLiperin Lenkki
    13871226Tuomas Karhumki1:55:04+51:19FINPihkaniskat 2
    13881303Tomi Liljemark1:55:06+51:21FINTeam Lost 2
    13891889Kai Trmikoski1:55:07+51:22FINIC-Electrofit 2
    1390540Petri Pellikka1:55:13+51:29FINMesikmmenet
    13911566Eero Ranta1:55:18+51:34FINInsta Sports Club
    1392930Tuomas Kaira1:55:20+51:35FINSkipoli-KJK
    13931394Pertti Lahdelma1:55:26+51:41FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    1394535Valdis Lepiksons1:55:26+51:42LATIK Auseklis 4
    13951891Joonas Mattson1:55:28+51:44FINKRIK Finland
    1396753Mika Rintala1:55:31+51:46FINPalo-88
    13971075Jani Ollikainen1:55:33+51:48FINHmlis-Osakunta
    1398507Teemu Virtanen1:55:38+51:54FINUNO SK
    1399876Sami Liponkoski1:55:44+51:59FINPaha Rasti
    14001154Robert Weiss1:55:45+52:00FINOK77 6
    14011698Veli-Matti Virtanen1:55:53+52:08FINMMK OK
    14021536Lilja sterman1:55:53+52:09FINPositiivinen ylltys
    14031572Hkan Jerning1:55:56+52:12FINAjokoirat 3
    14041444Ville Kmrinen1:55:58+52:14FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4
    14051287Lauri Markelin1:56:00+52:15FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    14061428Klaus Kuusi1:56:01+52:16FINMesikmmenet 2
    14071190Jyri Maanp1:56:02+52:18FINRistin Kilta
    1408408Jukka Kurttila1:56:04+52:19FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    14091785Janne Ryti1:56:06+52:21FINRytit
    14101285Jarkko Kaura1:56:09+52:24FINRistiin Rastiin
    14111803Saku Liehu1:56:09+52:24FINVihman Veljekset
    1412693Ilkka Saarimki1:56:10+52:25FINSuunnaton Into
    1413882Antti Kalliomki1:56:10+52:26FINThe Elvis Challenge
    14141160Aleksi Lyytikinen1:56:11+52:27FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    14151216Antti Tuomaala1:56:15+52:31FINDowntown 65 2
    14161611Tuomas Kuparinen1:56:16+52:32FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    14171777Hiironen Petri1:56:17+52:33FINTeam Lohkare
    14181595Jarmo Kokkola1:56:20+52:35FINKohta lytyy
    14191860Mikko Myhnen1:56:27+52:42FINMusta Neli 3
    14201036Mikko Veikkolainen1:56:27+52:43FINKntit
    14211775Johan Alenius1:56:32+52:47SWEOK Lalle
    14221076Martti Tytykoski1:56:35+52:51FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1423928Juhani Tuomaala1:56:37+52:53FINSalomonin pojat
    14241206Teemu Puputti1:56:38+52:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    1425799Marko Ollikainen1:56:39+52:54FINLahden Taimi 2
    14261337Outi Valkonen1:56:49+53:05FINHakuna Matata
    14271735Paul Todd1:56:51+53:07GBRLondon Lords
    14281240Isto Hyyrylinen1:56:52+53:07FINSuunnaton Into 2
    14291093Henri Munukka1:56:53+53:09FINRastivarsat 5
    14301674Antti Mlknen1:57:03+53:18FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    14311732Pavel Filatov1:57:04+53:19RUSLosy
    14321560Anssi Niinimki1:57:06+53:21FINSpede Rasti
    14331049Jyri Myllymki1:57:06+53:21FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    14341741Kari Elovaara1:57:08+53:24FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    14351517Ilkka Koskinen1:57:09+53:24FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    14361105Mats Svedstrm1:57:10+53:25FINNrpes OK 2
    14371171Tomi Veikonheimo1:57:10+53:26FINABB SK
    1438931Erkki Oinaskallio1:57:12+53:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    1439668Ilari Koskenmki1:57:13+53:28FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    1440883Lasse Roiha1:57:20+53:35FINTeam SOSE
    14411106Timo Kontola1:57:20+53:35FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    14421805Jussi Haara1:57:23+53:38FINAlijmhyvitys
    14431372Petri Vierti1:57:24+53:40FINEspoon Akilles 6
    1444901Olli Sundberg1:57:42+53:57FINSuunnaton Into 4
    1445893Juho Rankinen1:57:44+54:00FINOulun Reipas
    1446759Jussi Miikki1:57:46+54:01FINSPYMS
    14471169Juha Tiuraniemi1:57:52+54:07FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    14481754Juuso Kiviranta1:57:56+54:12FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    1449694Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:57:58+54:14LATIK Auseklis 3
    1450993Antero Komi1:58:02+54:17FINRastiaasit
    14511371Andis Locmelis1:58:06+54:21LATBurkanciems OK 2
    14521713Aleksi Ikonen1:58:06+54:22FINUrhK II08
    1453850Petri Iloviita1:58:12+54:27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    14541786Mauri Jokitalo1:58:14+54:30FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    1455997Pasi Mutikainen1:58:16+54:31FINRasti-Jussit 4
    14561712Risto Uuttu1:58:16+54:31FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    14571405Terje Midtb1:58:17+54:32NORWing OK 2
    1458742Petteri Tuovinen1:58:24+54:40FINWonkamiehet
    14591100Benjamin Haavisto1:58:25+54:40FINLets get LOST
    1460424Timo Lipponen1:58:28+54:44FINKalevan Rasti 4
    14611141Tomi Korkeakangas1:58:30+54:46FINMETSn thden
    1462860Janne Karhunen1:58:31+54:47FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    14631090Kari Kinnari1:58:31+54:47FINSuunta Jurva 3
    14641058Riina Suntioinen1:58:35+54:50FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit
    14651194Matti Joensuu1:58:38+54:53FINRasti-Hukat
    14661254Lars Fjeldstad1:58:39+54:55NORRingerike OL 2
    14671487Lassi Valtanen1:58:39+54:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    14681260Lauri Kajanoja1:58:40+54:55FINTsmmts
    1469824Seppo Kuusisto1:58:45+55:01FINDatactica
    1470937Risto Pura1:58:53+55:08FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    1471967Ville Mki-Mantila1:58:54+55:09FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    1472994Lasse Kervinen1:59:07+55:22FINJrvenpn Palo
    14731323Topi Pihko1:59:13+55:28FINSavon Kylhullut
    14741540Ilkka Saarimaa1:59:25+55:40FINSurut
    14751793Sini Kerminen1:59:28+55:44FINTeam FIMM HumGen
    14761112Marko Vainio1:59:31+55:47FINPohjaKosketus
    14771715Marika Kurri1:59:34+55:50FINbo Klyx
    1478833Mika Rostedt1:59:38+55:54FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1479973Lauri Toivonen1:59:40+55:56FINTrimap
    14801307Topi Krkkinen1:59:41+55:57FINRasti-UHO
    14811172Tiia Keltamki1:59:44+55:59FINMelassikatastrofi
    14821255Mika Heikkinen1:59:46+56:01FINOC Tuska
    14831463Tomi Kulmala1:59:46+56:01FINMusta Neli 2
    1484981Teemu Toivonen1:59:47+56:03FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14851829Sami Alitalo1:59:50+56:05FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    14861063Kari Backman1:59:52+56:07FINIin Yritys
    14871664Tilda Andersson1:59:52+56:07SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    1488843Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:59:54+56:09FINTeuvo goes 80s
    1489739Pekka Rapeli1:59:56+56:12FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    14901148Rami Helander1:59:59+56:14FINSuunta-Veikot
    14911573Toni Kuparinen1:59:59+56:15FINRantaharjun Ponnistus
    14921057Jere Jskelinen2:00:00+56:16FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    14931180Heikki Haasmaa2:00:03+56:18FINKeffin suunnistajat
    14941150Riku Ahola2:00:05+56:21FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    1495567Risto Hglund2:00:07+56:22FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    14961026Keijo Kantojrvi2:00:07+56:23FINHeSeKeKo
    14971144Aatu Kytl2:00:09+56:24FINKiljavan opisto
    1498450Poppis Suomela2:00:13+56:28FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    14991168Hannu Siitonen2:00:15+56:31FINTieto
    1500999Jaakko Tyynel2:00:16+56:31FINLaihian Luja 4
    15011158Teuvo Maunula2:00:18+56:34FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    15021113Antti Ripatti2:00:19+56:35FINESE Tiimi
    15031673Jouko Rautasalo2:00:21+56:36FINRastiprojekti 2018
    15041569Veikko Hilli2:00:24+56:39FINLkintvarikko
    15051373Martti Hakola2:00:25+56:41FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    15061238Teemu Hrknen2:00:26+56:42FINEspoon Tapiot
    15071415Maiju Kohonen2:00:26+56:42FINRasti-Nokia 4
    15081472Eveliina Lohikainen2:00:29+56:45FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    15091429Valtteri Kuuranne2:00:31+56:46FINRasti-Vihti 4
    15101762Riku Merikoski2:00:32+56:47FINTeam Merikoski
    1511749Janne Lintala2:00:34+56:49FINJohn Deere
    15121084Tuukka Tuomola2:00:36+56:51FINSuunnaton Into 3
    15131030Henri Virtanen2:00:38+56:53FINLuiskaotsat
    15141584Eero Riikonen2:00:39+56:55FINHakunila Orienteering
    15151324Harri Lnsipuro2:00:40+56:55FINWIO Team
    1516638Mika Jalamo2:00:44+56:59FINNordea Urheilu
    15171493Jukka Keskitalo2:01:18+57:34FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    15181824Antti Nsil2:01:25+57:40FINVoitolla yhn
    15191220Markus Mattsson2:01:26+57:41FINDowntown 65 3
    15201779Ossi Syl2:01:31+57:46FINPolvisuunta OK
    1521652Sampsa Laakso2:01:40+57:55FINJyrkk Kerake
    15221098Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:01:41+57:56FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    15231066Matti Hmlinen2:01:42+57:58FINKorona
    15241465Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:43+57:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    1525767Tuukka Peiponen2:01:46+58:02FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    15261272Marko Huotari2:01:49+58:04FINEtte Lyd
    15271706Heini Papinsaari2:01:53+58:08FINFujitsu 2
    15281702Aleksi Kankaanp2:01:57+58:12FINRaula Team
    15291818Sofia Pellonper2:01:58+58:13FINVeikkaus 2
    15301133Tomi Myllrinen2:02:01+58:17FINKoneen Kerho 2
    15311869Henna Saarinen2:02:02+58:18FINHattikW
    15321495Lauri Kivel2:02:04+58:20FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    1533575Arto Vedenp2:02:12+58:27FINVerttuun Namika
    1534765Juuso Mutikainen2:02:18+58:33FINAri Pojjaat
    15351753Reijo Mattila2:02:34+58:49FIN7 Sieppoa
    1536940Bo Johansson2:02:47+59:03FINTelko
    15371311Eija Koskivaara2:02:52+59:07FINTSE for the Future
    15381117Janne Puhakka2:02:54+59:09FINLouhelan Woima
    15391513Jeremy Johnsson2:02:57+59:12FINLiperin Taimi 3
    15401081Tuomas Kaukonen2:03:00+59:16FINEspoo Expos
    15411714Mika Antrela2:03:03+59:18FINRuutiukot
    15421635Matti Silvennoinen2:03:03+59:19FINHernemen Porina
    15431462Antti Lepola2:03:04+59:19FINRastivarsat 7
    15441727Henri Jalonen2:03:05+59:21FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    15451742Ville Laine2:03:06+59:21FINVhpern kyntjt
    15461264Heikki Alkila2:03:06+59:22FINWSP-Trafix
    1547965Lasse Varjonen2:03:08+59:24FINLauttakyln Luja
    15481668Tuukka Hyytiinen2:03:10+59:25FINVRU Hyvink
    15491484Jani Ekqvist2:03:15+59:30FINRastiPiikki 5
    15501120Jari Talvitie2:03:18+59:34FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1551849Pekka Maasalo2:03:21+59:36FINFreeport Cobalt
    15521633Valtteri Renvall2:03:22+59:37FINPandia-Leanheat
    15531182Juho Mattila2:03:29+59:44FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    15541882Ari Ahola-Olli2:03:30+59:46FINTunkiomadot
    15551813Henrik sterberg2:03:32+59:47FINEKI
    15561657Lauri Ahola2:03:34+59:49FINOK Ohana
    1557792Janne Grekula2:03:36+59:51FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    15581145Arto Korpinen2:03:38+59:53FINPaha Rasti 2
    15591067Tatu Huovila2:03:38+59:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    1560650Pyry Tapio2:03:51+1:00:07FINFTA
    15611065Inese Varna2:03:57+1:00:12LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    15621017Erkka Hautamki2:03:58+1:00:13FINDroit
    15631738Kalle Mikkonen2:04:02+1:00:17FINExme
    15641601Laura Lundell2:04:07+1:00:22FINOtaKraa
    1565663Touko Tuomola2:04:07+1:00:23FINRasti 88 3
    15661162Tuomas Lahtinen2:04:09+1:00:24FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    15671038Timo Sairanen2:04:10+1:00:25FINMS Parma 9
    1568968Arnis Snore2:04:11+1:00:26LATIK Auseklis 2
    15691781Mikko Nurmi2:04:19+1:00:35FINVaihdevuodet
    1570920Pasi Henriksson2:04:20+1:00:36FINHal Bro
    15711136Ella Jurvakainen2:04:22+1:00:38FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    1572618Mikko Viitala2:04:23+1:00:38FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    15731109Jari Jskelinen2:04:32+1:00:48FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    15741533Otto Piilonen2:04:35+1:00:50FINFaija ja pojat
    1575958Arto Sopanen2:05:00+1:01:15FINAS Wassuttajat
    15761246Antero Aunesluoma2:05:19+1:01:35FINRastihaukat 2
    15771126Tuomas Meurman2:05:31+1:01:46FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1578899Simo Jutila2:05:35+1:01:50FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    15791080Jarmo Karjala2:05:44+1:01:59FINRasti-Vihti 3
    15801374Matti Laitinen2:05:48+1:02:03FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    15811219Tarmo Puolivli2:05:55+1:02:11FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    15821851Henri Jokinen2:05:59+1:02:15FINKIWA Inspecta
    1583974Jouni Salamki2:06:06+1:02:21FINF
    15841624Arto Etu-Huitti2:06:11+1:02:26FINElMys
    1585839Jouni Volotinen2:06:14+1:02:29FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    15861510Juha Einonen2:06:21+1:02:37FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    15871025Leo Liukkonen2:06:24+1:02:40FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    15881350Tom Gretteberg2:06:27+1:02:42FINSK SK
    15891403Rein Zaitsev2:06:56+1:03:11ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    15901642Matti Krenlampi2:07:27+1:03:43FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    15911607Antti Hrknen2:07:30+1:03:45FINPaha Rasti 3
    15921097Eero Raittila2:07:30+1:03:46FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    1593524Timo Pietikinen2:07:32+1:03:47FINFennia
    15941456Tauno Suominen2:07:35+1:03:50FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    1595804Jarmo Salonen2:07:57+1:04:13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    15961622rjan Stenflo2:07:59+1:04:14FINGeodeesi
    15971281Johanna Aho2:08:00+1:04:16FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    15981519Miikka Kaira2:08:09+1:04:24FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1599699Juha Salmela2:08:15+1:04:31FINVTT
    16001299Tommi Haapala2:08:19+1:04:34FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    1601983Jonne Mkinen2:08:38+1:04:53FINKTTO
    16021562Jaakko Jutila2:08:43+1:04:59FINJutopia
    16031750Harri Peltola2:08:46+1:05:01FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    16041199Matti Tanner2:09:15+1:05:31FINLauttapartio
    1605715Juho Torkkel2:09:15+1:05:31FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    16061449Aarno Tervonen2:09:23+1:05:39FINNavi 4
    16071600Jari Salo2:09:38+1:05:53FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv
    16081085Jarmo Antikainen2:09:40+1:05:55FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    16091645Matias Jokinen2:09:44+1:05:59FINTreSeven
    16101696Timo Siiskonen2:09:49+1:06:05FINArk United 2
    16111553Elina Rauhala2:09:58+1:06:13FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    16121701Jarno Rantala2:10:23+1:06:38FINpummiralli.fi
    1613689Markus Suutari2:11:10+1:07:26FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    16141749Aleksi Saukko2:11:33+1:07:48FINMhy Keskipohja
    16151344Konsta Wjuga2:11:42+1:07:57FINHkkilijt
    16161146Tommi Nenola2:11:44+1:07:59FINKompassibois
    1617895Taneli Kivist2:11:45+1:08:01FINRasti-Jyry 2
    16181748Cristian Franzen2:11:50+1:08:05SWETacton Systems AB 2
    16191751Lari Kaasalainen2:11:53+1:08:08FINMPY
    16201807Ville Parkkinen2:11:53+1:08:08FINKoskitukki
    16211186Vesa Turunen2:11:55+1:08:10FINPttk
    16221284Hkkinen Harri2:11:57+1:08:12FINHyytiln Huutajat
    16231192Kaarlo Bang2:12:01+1:08:17FINRannikkoprikaati
    16241764Jukka Nurmi2:12:04+1:08:19FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    16251759Joni Heino2:12:04+1:08:19FINRasti-UHO 2
    1626936Joni Mkiranta2:12:04+1:08:20FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    16271349Jouni Kainulainen2:12:07+1:08:22FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    16281862Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen2:12:08+1:08:23FINOK kunto OK
    16291512Teemu Moilanen2:12:10+1:08:25FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    16301684Mikko Reinil2:12:11+1:08:27FINMetths
    16311012Heikki Heinonen2:12:14+1:08:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    16321689Heikki Simola2:12:17+1:08:32FINM68_Maanmittarit
    1633598Pauli Syrjl2:12:17+1:08:33FINAuran Vannas
    16341733Juhana Vuorio2:12:18+1:08:33FINTelemark Team rn 2
    16351064Paavo Ritvanen2:12:19+1:08:34FINPihkaniskat 5
    16361724Kajsa Sten2:12:22+1:08:37FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    16371694Sasu Marila2:12:26+1:08:42FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    16381896Esko Jalanto2:12:33+1:08:49FINKangasala SK 7
    16391167Mika Varjola2:12:41+1:08:57FINMattersoft
    1640888Ari-Pekka Harhala2:12:45+1:09:00FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1641951Mika Koivu2:12:56+1:09:12FINNabla
    16421388Teuvo Suikkanen2:12:58+1:09:13FINVakka-Rasti 2
    16431728Jukka Leppimki2:13:05+1:09:20FINHiisirastiKLa
    16441173Sami Arvola2:13:09+1:09:24FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    16451432Kristiina Lampinen2:13:12+1:09:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    16461722Jukka Raittinen2:13:14+1:09:29FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    16471500Patrick Kulmala2:13:18+1:09:34FINRasti-Jyry 3
    16481874Klaus Breitholtz2:13:23+1:09:38FINKeihsmatkat
    16491632Henri Tuomela2:13:25+1:09:41FINTippausmonsterit
    16501104Richard Tiley2:13:27+1:09:43GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    1651563Johan Pkknen2:13:29+1:09:45FINKalevan Rasti 6
    16521178Tapani Mikkola2:13:32+1:09:48FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    1653789Anni Hokkanen2:13:34+1:09:49FINOYS Vapari
    16541379Johan Wasstrm2:13:38+1:09:53FINOK Raseborg 5
    16551202Johan Rosqvist2:13:41+1:09:57FINRamboll Finland
    1656832HARRI MIETTINEN2:13:45+1:10:01FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    16571522Jaakko Heikkinen2:13:48+1:10:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    16581854Minna Miettinen2:13:49+1:10:04FINLateksii
    16591308Mikko Herzig2:13:49+1:10:04FINKuopankiertjt
    16601504Kaija Korhonen2:13:51+1:10:06FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    16611234Heikki Saarikivi2:13:53+1:10:08FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    1662738Martti Vanala2:13:54+1:10:09FINPuijon Pojat
    16631617Sami Hiirola2:13:56+1:10:12FINVertex
    16641253Reino Kaario2:13:58+1:10:13FINSkrinnarit
    16651812Asko Koponen2:13:59+1:10:14FINKoposen 7 veljest
    16661225Tomi Jusslin2:14:01+1:10:16FINAS Skinnarila 2
    16671411Kimmo Sipil2:14:02+1:10:18FINTeam Sipil
    16681346Perttu Mikkola2:14:03+1:10:19FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1669848Jarkko Raukola2:14:04+1:10:19FINVerttuun Namika 2
    16701275Katri Kleemola2:14:06+1:10:22FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    16711241Matias Hynnen2:14:09+1:10:24FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    16721655sari kallela2:14:16+1:10:32FINmroom
    16731864Hannu Auvinen2:14:26+1:10:41FINSallan Karhut 2
    16741210Tommi Lintunen2:14:30+1:10:45FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    16751861Jyrki Ronkainen2:14:34+1:10:49FINKadettikurssi 67
    1676857Janne Keklinen2:14:49+1:11:04FINJYY Jopa
    16771446Mauri Piltt2:15:15+1:11:30FINPijt-Rasti 2
    1678874Jarmo Viitanen2:15:17+1:11:33FINOP
    16791667Ari Reitti2:15:27+1:11:43FINValio TM
    16801631Katri Suomela2:15:33+1:11:48FINTurun Tiemiehet
    16811736Pauli Partinen2:15:35+1:11:50FINKarvapallo
    16821681Jussi Viitasalo2:15:43+1:11:59FINRykimkallion Pojat 2
    16831774Rtt Tommi2:15:45+1:12:00FINUFOn Legendat
    16841625Petteri Irjala2:15:47+1:12:02FINOutokumpu IT
    16851043Otso Lappalainen2:15:53+1:12:09FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    16861791Tomi Inkeroinen2:15:55+1:12:10FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16871695Jarno Kotajrvi2:15:59+1:12:15FINProviisoriverkosto
    16881271Juhani Lukkarila2:16:05+1:12:20FINKnut Posse
    16891441Lauri Tenhunen2:16:10+1:12:25FINDowntown 65 4
    16901455Petja Vorobjev2:16:10+1:12:25FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    16911367Jarmo Menp2:16:14+1:12:29FINNastolan Ter 4
    16921265Marko Ahola2:16:18+1:12:33FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    16931538Arttu Karila2:16:21+1:12:37FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    16941808Harri Suominen2:16:23+1:12:38FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    16951396Pirkko Kalliola2:16:28+1:12:43FINMaarian Mahti 3
    16961391Kari Ylikoski2:16:34+1:12:50FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    16971544Christa Borgman2:16:38+1:12:54FINPEFC Suomi
    16981577Hannu Johto2:16:45+1:13:00FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    16991855Pasi Raitola2:16:47+1:13:03FINIntelligence in People Flow
    1700688Marko Ilomki2:16:54+1:13:09FINHiisirastiKiukU
    17011191Aapo Ala-Sankila2:16:56+1:13:11FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    17021217Jimi Vainikainen2:17:04+1:13:19FINVierestohi
    17031530Mikko Lehtonen2:17:05+1:13:20FINTeam Kenpes
    17041248Seppo Vainikainen2:17:11+1:13:26FINVierestohi 2
    17051816Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:17:11+1:13:27FINMustat Veljet
    17061616Wille Keltikangas2:17:48+1:14:04FINTeam Allback
    1707586Harri Pohjalainen2:18:06+1:14:21FINLoimaan Jankko
    17081450Antti Annala2:18:06+1:14:22FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    1709805Jaakko Lehto2:20:25+1:16:40FINTurun Visat
    17101863Timo Fhr2:20:30+1:16:45FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    1711859Rami Kimari2:20:44+1:16:59FINTelesten Veljekset
    17121737Anna Hjerp2:21:09+1:17:25FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    17131301Hanna Riihinen2:21:16+1:17:31FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    17141170Tanner Suvi2:21:20+1:17:35FINLittoisten Partabooat
    17151532Marko Mkinen2:21:46+1:18:02FINNumppi Brothers
    17161797Kasperi Lehtinen2:23:49+1:20:04FINLahti Energia
    17171416Hetti Kirves2:24:11+1:20:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    17181543Harri Paalijrvi2:24:42+1:20:57FINTour de Jukola
    17191327Teppo Salmia2:24:53+1:21:09FINTarpian Suunta 2
    17201849Aapo Hyyrynen2:25:09+1:21:24FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    17211594Esa Kotilainen2:25:15+1:21:30FINESOn seniorit
    17221705Matti Tiainen2:25:16+1:21:32FINHnt SK 2
    17231637Joonas Pohjala2:25:22+1:21:37FINOCTO3
    17241305Kim Lampinen2:25:28+1:21:44FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    17251094Kim Rundell2:25:31+1:21:46FINIK Falken 3
    17261876Jari Rosti2:25:37+1:21:52FINCurious Al
    17271289Sanna Supponen2:26:01+1:22:16FINTeam Supponen
    17281518Ilkka Puro2:26:09+1:22:24FINTurun NMKY 2
    17291008Kari Kuokka2:26:59+1:23:14FINIisalmen Visa 3
    17301865Tatu Laakso2:28:36+1:24:52FINPojat 35
    17311672Virve Savoila2:28:38+1:24:53FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    17321029Salonen Juho2:28:43+1:24:59FINPietinalhon pamaus
    17331088Jouko Sormunen2:28:56+1:25:12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    17341825Reijo Malinen2:28:58+1:25:14FINHermannin kri
    17351099Jarmo Honkanen2:28:59+1:25:14FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    17361257Antti Asu2:29:01+1:25:17FINATC EFHK
    17371459Sergey Gorodilov2:29:12+1:25:27RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    17381318Timo Virtanen2:29:19+1:25:34FINRastikarhut 4
    1739788Timo Mouhu2:29:30+1:25:46FINNavi 5
    17401809Jussi Sipil2:31:33+1:27:48FINPuijon Pojat 2
    17411215Marjut Hiekkanen2:31:58+1:28:14FINOutdoor Siskot
    17421009Hannu Pienimki2:32:01+1:28:17FINRastiketut 2
    1743953Aleksi Laiho2:32:09+1:28:25FINSalon Viesti
    17441516Roope Ruusunen2:32:27+1:28:42FINRasti-Jussit 5
    17451666Karinen Ville2:32:37+1:28:53FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    17461103Mika Nurminen2:34:02+1:30:17FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    17471679Miko Jaakkola2:34:08+1:30:23FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    17481787Petri Salmela2:34:20+1:30:36FINSK K3
    17491780Rami Virlander2:34:21+1:30:36FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    17501356Osmo Saarikoski2:34:23+1:30:39FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    17511887Marko Laiho2:34:31+1:30:46FINRPW2018 Yj
    17521498Pertti Kuosmanen2:34:35+1:30:50FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1753962Antti Lehtonen2:34:45+1:31:00FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    17541278Matti Raunio2:34:50+1:31:06FINMTK-Asikkala
    1755903Jaakko Husari2:34:52+1:31:07FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    17561325Jori Karlsson2:34:55+1:31:10FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    17571636Henri Hmlinen2:34:59+1:31:15FINHuipputiimi
    17581431Pasi Julkunen2:35:07+1:31:22FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    17591087Valtteri Perlahti2:35:14+1:31:30FINJre
    17601118ystein Husby2:35:42+1:31:58NORMalvik IL
    17611269Ukko Kumpulainen2:35:47+1:32:03FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    17621404Matti Viinikka2:36:16+1:32:31FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1763838Jyrki Vendelin2:36:44+1:33:00FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    1764762Jouko Paaso2:36:56+1:33:11FINPermeren Rasti
    17651886Dawson Clay2:37:26+1:33:41FINSappion Veikot 2
    17661418Jouko Tuunainen2:37:29+1:33:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    17671247Sanna Korsimo2:37:33+1:33:49FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    17681890Eero Kelosuo2:37:33+1:33:49FINSK Vuoksi 3
    17691490Kaj Koskinen2:37:34+1:33:49FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    17701502Markku Havukainen2:37:36+1:33:51FINIK rnen 2
    17711294Markku Riittinen2:37:40+1:33:56FINSKK-Dynamo
    17721209Riitta Lehvonen2:37:43+1:33:59FINJokikyln Pojat
    17731799Olli Sorvari2:37:53+1:34:08FINPrivanet
    17741368Jesse Kortetjrvi2:37:59+1:34:15FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    17751717Lotta Sandroos2:38:04+1:34:19FINSuomen International Suunni
    17761841Veli Hyyplinen2:38:11+1:34:26FINHintsanen
    17771482Markku Oikarinen2:39:30+1:35:46FINSuunta 2000 3
    17781252Juho Rutila2:42:27+1:38:42FINArtjrven Ahjo
    17791709Pasi Kiiski2:42:31+1:38:46FINTimon Puistikon Pojat
    17801205Juho Salonen2:42:38+1:38:54FINVarnitsa 2
    17811364Michael Termansen2:42:47+1:39:02DENOK-SYD
    17821570Risto Sirola2:45:15+1:41:30FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    17831332Juha RIuttanen2:46:04+1:42:19FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    17841840Pasi Kontio2:46:07+1:42:23FINTieto 2
    17851663Kaisa Kurvinen2:46:08+1:42:24FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    1786934Teija Rantala2:47:48+1:44:03FINIisalmen Visa
    17871297Unto Eskelinen2:48:04+1:44:19FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    17881228Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:48:05+1:44:20FINHintsusti OK
    17891856Hanna Laakso2:48:10+1:44:26FINSyrjytyneet
    17901196Pentti Khkl2:49:20+1:45:35FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    17911328Panu Juva2:54:00+1:50:16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    17921872Timo Lahtinen2:54:38+1:50:53FINRinnerhmt
    17931835Vilma Pekkala2:55:24+1:51:39FINSeitsenkulmio
    17941211Juri Virkki2:55:24+1:51:40FINUNO SK 2
    17951756Paavo Valkeap2:55:30+1:51:46FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho
    17961755Petteri Nieminen2:55:36+1:51:51FINRymttyln soihtu
    17971534Timo Simonen2:55:36+1:51:51FINKyrlammen Puristus
    17981262Pauli Vinni2:55:50+1:52:06FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1799879Hannu Salo2:56:00+1:52:16FINHumanitas-seura
    18001731Antti Leppnen2:56:59+1:53:14FINInsinrit ASK
    18011207Mikko Vkiparta2:57:01+1:53:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    18021334Vesa Ala-Aho2:57:49+1:54:04FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    18031700Suunnistelijat 12:57:53+1:54:09FINSuunnistelijat
    18041304Miikka Lahti2:57:56+1:54:11FINSK NappaRasti
    1805744Toni Nyknen2:58:08+1:54:23FINHC
    18061585Aatu Piispanen2:58:31+1:54:46FINStadinMetsurit
    1807842Hannu Tarkkanen2:58:49+1:55:04FINLaihian Luja 5
    18081848Jari Mielonen2:58:54+1:55:09FINSK Kadonneet
    18091023Jim Arsenault2:59:43+1:55:58USAUpNorth Orienteers
    18101107Vesa Repo3:02:26+1:58:41FINRastiPiikki 3
    18111853Markku Vuorinen3:03:28+1:59:43FINMontun Uho
    18121831E-CHIP! 13:03:30+1:59:46IRLE-CHIP!
    18131237Helena Skogman3:03:33+1:59:48FINVierivt sammalet
    1814945Tuomas Nieminen3:07:13+2:03:28FINRastiPiikki 4
    18151300Markku Inkinen3:08:54+2:05:10FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    18161844Eero-Tapio Pihlava3:11:32+2:07:48FINTumppilan Ei o paha rasti j
    18171609Janne Tuominen3:12:08+2:08:23FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    18181590Taisto Rusanen3:12:26+2:08:41FINHALTON
    18191348Tuomo Saarinen3:12:29+2:08:45FINBasware
    18201606Henri Kelo3:12:39+2:08:54FINProtector Vakuutus
    18211565Matti Koskinen3:12:50+2:09:06FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    18221687Laura Luhanko3:12:53+2:09:08FINKanKi
    1823474Hannu Hiltula3:14:18+2:10:34FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    18241321Jaakko Jrvinen3:15:21+2:11:36FINTuoreet jalat
    18251859Lankinen Markus3:16:26+2:12:41FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin
    18261830Pekka Kekoni3:17:52+2:14:08FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    18271336Juho Nurmi3:17:55+2:14:11FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    18281547Tuomas Puheloinen3:20:33+2:16:49FINHirviveikot
    18291683Samu Hannukkala3:20:37+2:16:53FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    18301647Antti Vainionp3:20:45+2:17:00FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    18311823Markus Ylimaa3:20:45+2:17:00FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm
    18321021Leif Strandberg3:20:59+2:17:15FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    18331359Kristian Huhtanen3:21:04+2:17:20FINAskolan Urheilijat
    18341814Joni Jrvinen3:21:17+2:17:33FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit
    18351811Jussi Sokka3:22:51+2:19:06FINVirNuMiToVi
    18361845Veli Rapinoja3:24:42+2:20:58FINJarnat
    18371685Max Sonkin3:27:44+2:23:59FINTietokilta ry
    18381873Jere Virinsalo3:30:20+2:26:35FINSpessut Pummaajat -18
    18391782Kimmo Porttila3:31:16+2:27:32FINSonninmen Karjut
    18401718Antti Isotalo3:32:31+2:28:46FINLaihian Lihavat
    18411052Santeri Kentt3:32:51+2:29:06FINOK77 5
    18421710Kalle Korhonen3:34:57+2:31:13FINPedienteering Turku
    18431345Jouni Aila3:46:32+2:42:47FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    18441804Markus Halonen3:53:49+2:50:04FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu
    18451729Ari Jousmki3:55:40+2:51:56FINVesiPer
    18461288Saku Junnikkala3:56:12+2:52:28FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    18471317Saska Saarioja4:07:12+3:03:27FINSaskan Talli
    18481746Antti Meril4:33:21+3:29:36FINKorpeen eksyneet olennot
    18491514Heikki Kilpi4:33:22+3:29:37FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    18501768Miikka Kimari5:00:01+3:56:17FIN1-RastiSudet
    18511282Hannu Viitala5:01:41+3:57:56FINIisalmen Visa 2
    18521842Risto Holmi5:03:00+3:59:16FINMetsn menee
    18531810Kari Nyyssnen5:12:33+4:08:48FINSAKEn hivuttajat
    18541233Jussi Mkitalo5:19:32+4:15:47FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    18551341Jouko Kontturi5:19:35+4:15:51FINStadin Kummelit
    18561721Juuli Herttuainen5:32:46+4:29:01FINSukusaki2.0
    18571583Simo Heikkil5:43:12+4:39:28FINRastihapot
    1858889Risto Kuronen5:51:14+4:47:29FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1458Jeanette Jnsson HellstadiuskeskeyttiFINSdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    156Jrgen BaklidhylttyFINKonnerud IL
    1610Niko NyberghylttyFINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    1605Semih IserihylttyFINHyde ja Teepakki
    1599Pasi PeltolahylttyFINKullan klaani eksyksiss
    1581Olli-Pekka TrmhylttyFINSyv Pty
    1551Marko NiskanenhylttyFINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    1542Ilkka KontkanenhylttyFINSK Sekameteli
    1496Andreas NslundhylttyFINTeam Vstmanland 3
    1390Mika TahvanainenhylttyFINJoen Suunta 2
    1312Anssi SahlmanhylttyFINKelpo Maisterit
    1143Ari KuusholmahylttyFINKarjaan Ura 2
    915Tim HarrisonhylttyFINSuffolk Orienteering Club E
    421Sami-Jukka HmlinenhylttyFINTuusulan Tallaajat
    418Antti LeppnenhylttyFINTeam Kymppiremontit
    1660Yrj KinnunenhylttyFINKpykolo