jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    4011591Tanja Ilomki1:21:33+35:48FINVertikaalimato
    402194Hanna Eriksson1:21:34+35:48SWEOK Denseln 2
    403347Tuomas Sainio1:21:34+35:49FINKangasala SK 4
    404147Ferdinand Fremming1:21:36+35:51NORHeming Orientering
    405330Sami Finnil1:21:37+35:52FINVetelin Urheilijat
    4061473Marika Jdmaa1:21:47+36:02ESTOK Vru 2
    407292Johnny Forsen1:21:56+36:11FINOK Terjrv
    408593Jari Lahtinen1:21:56+36:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    409937Heikki Nurminen1:21:58+36:12FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    410343Heikki Saarinen1:22:00+36:14FINMntsln Urheilijat
    411444Johanna Honkanen1:22:07+36:22FINMurut
    412796Harri Salo1:22:08+36:23FINErnaali
    413539pekka kemppi1:22:14+36:29FINViVi Master
    414432Jouni Tarkiainen1:22:15+36:30FINJuvan Urheilijat
    415393Tuomas Tanska1:22:17+36:32FINEspoon Suunta 5
    416269Teemu Remonen1:22:17+36:32FINRasti E4
    938Pekka Kinnunen1:22:17+36:32FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    4181407Dovidas Pranckaitis1:22:18+36:33LTUArboro OK 2
    4191314Sakari Holmroos1:22:19+36:34FINTurun NMKY
    4201833Julia Jacobson1:22:21+36:36FINSocca
    421492Matias Sippo1:22:25+36:39FINKangasniemen Kalske
    422630Kuno Rooba1:22:26+36:41ESTRakvere OK
    423994Sami Kervinen1:22:28+36:42FINJrvenpn Palo
    424325Per Grande1:22:32+36:47NORVerdal OK
    425702Jussi Vauhkonen1:22:39+36:54FINTornator
    426457Tuomas Imponen1:22:43+36:58FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    427483Niko Etula1:22:46+37:01FINEtulan veljekset
    428998Ursi Oehy1:22:49+37:04SUIOLC Winterthur
    4291686Mattias Carlstein1:22:49+37:04SWEKOMPISARNA
    339Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:22:49+37:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    431312Valters Freidenfelds1:22:51+37:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    4321478Panu Krkkinen1:23:04+37:19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    433579Tapani Siivonen1:23:06+37:21FINLammin Ski 2
    4341485Ahokoivu Antti1:23:10+37:25FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    435320Hans Vedin1:23:11+37:26SWESders-Tyres
    436135Juha Hkkinen1:23:19+37:34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    437409Jan Wasstrm1:23:19+37:34FINOK Raseborg 2
    438972Jussi Syvjrvi1:23:21+37:36FINLapin Sudet
    439215Ildiko Szerencsi1:23:21+37:36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    440218Antti Pesola1:23:22+37:36FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    441578Andrei Sorokin1:23:36+37:51RUSNord West 3
    442965Timo Mattila1:23:37+37:51FINLauttakyln Luja
    443543Tero Visnen1:23:40+37:55FINLappeen Riento 3
    4441578Oliver Breiling1:23:44+37:59FINRR Vilttiketju
    445403Seppo Hurri1:23:45+38:00FINStora Enso Mets
    446537Lauri Kauppi1:23:50+38:05FINLaihian Luja 2
    447223Teemu Pihlajamki1:23:51+38:06FINLapuan Virki 2
    4481654Sara Leppsalmi1:23:52+38:07FINLeppsalmi family
    449228Gregor Anderluh1:23:54+38:09SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    4501763Joni Penttinen1:23:56+38:11FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna
    4511403Martti Parve1:23:59+38:14ESTVrska OK Peko 2
    4521322Tommi Pajari1:24:00+38:15FINSallan Karhut
    453154Ville Jokela1:24:01+38:16FINSuunta-Sepot
    454604Asko Karjalainen1:24:04+38:19FINIitin Pyrint
    455221Leevi Roine1:24:06+38:21FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    456453Tapani Visnen1:24:13+38:28FINPuolangan Ryhti
    457508Timo Peltola1:24:15+38:30FINMS Parma 7
    4581386Veeti Pellinen1:24:25+38:40FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    459557Tuomas Rm1:24:30+38:45FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    460245Bengt Haglund1:24:30+38:45SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    461682Antero Laakso1:24:35+38:50FINSuosmeren Salpa
    462515Tomi Kauppila1:24:37+38:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    463688Mika Ruuhiala1:24:42+38:57FINHiisirastiKiukU
    4641811Lauri Sumanen1:24:43+38:57FINVirNuMiToVi
    465335Petri Leskinen1:24:46+39:01FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    466625Roosa Lassila1:24:47+39:02FINSK Herkkutatit
    528Paavo Rasilainen1:24:47+39:02FINRasti 88 2
    468354Pekka Jokinen1:24:57+39:12FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    469219Pyry Eskelinen1:24:59+39:14FINSK Vuoksi
    470635Linda Lnneberg1:25:07+39:22FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    471641Arto Jokela1:25:07+39:22FINUrpon Rytky
    472293Ville Suuronen1:25:08+39:23FINMS Parma 4
    4731671Aleksandr Shein1:25:11+39:26RUSMass-sport
    474549Jussi Mouhu1:25:14+39:29FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    475152Jussi Koski1:25:17+39:32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4761529Gernot Doppelhofer1:25:17+39:32NORVaregg IL 3
    477377Kari Kernen1:25:23+39:38FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    478517Ingemar kerman1:25:34+39:49SWETullinge SK 4
    479434Niko Jokinen1:25:36+39:51FINRiihon ukk
    480576Osmo Nummelin1:25:40+39:55FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    481603Heikki Hakala1:25:43+39:58FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    4821439Pekka Tolonen1:25:47+40:02FINLappeen Riento 4
    4831446Matti Railimo1:25:49+40:04FINPijt-Rasti 2
    484440Antti Ryytty1:25:50+40:05FINTuuripellet
    4851470Rauno Pahapill1:25:53+40:08ESTJOKA 2
    4861870Pasi Nissil1:25:56+40:11FINKerkesix
    4871259Rita Becze1:25:58+40:13HUNHod-mentor SE
    488995Henri Ahonen1:26:00+40:15FINPrihat/EKKS
    4891371Elizabete Locmele1:26:01+40:16LATBurkanciems OK 2
    490398Mika Juntto1:26:05+40:19FINAivan Sama
    491703Ilkka Tanttinen1:26:05+40:20FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    492562Pasi Koistinen1:26:06+40:21FINNastolan Ter
    493247Juha Vehmas1:26:09+40:24FINRasti-Vihti
    494520Petteri Kriinen1:26:13+40:28FINPaVi
    4951716Hanna Kiri1:26:16+40:31FINBaron Team
    4961438Ilkka Aakula1:26:16+40:31FINPaimion Rasti 5
    4971010Johanna Tuosa1:26:17+40:31FINSuperkompensaatio
    498565Lucas Myllri1:26:19+40:34FINNrpes OK
    4991124Christer Skoog1:26:28+40:43SWEKils OK
    500771Vermo Siim1:26:31+40:46ESTBona Fide
    501452Leevi Mutikainen1:26:32+40:47FINRasti-Jussit 3
    502704Veeti Varjo1:26:33+40:48FINEspoon Akilles 3
    503414Timo Nordlund1:26:35+40:50FINTeam Lactic Acid
    504631Sauli Vnsk1:26:35+40:50FINKuusiston Jylh
    505297Matias Maronen1:26:40+40:54FINLynx 3
    506353Eerik Lehtimki1:26:43+40:58FINRasti-Lukko 2
    507202Arturas Vaitiekus1:26:44+40:59LTUMedeina
    508640Jenni Sabel1:26:46+41:01FINRempsun Metalli
    509601Jukka Timonen1:26:48+41:03FINHerraseura
    5101704Joonas Hmlinen1:26:54+41:09FINTsmis-Team
    511555Henna Skog1:26:54+41:09FINPekan Ponit
    512206Lenni Visnen1:26:55+41:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    513710Jari Kangas1:26:59+41:14FINLuonnontutkijat
    5141354Yann Schlegel1:27:01+41:16SUIOL Regio Olten
    5151507Jonas Karlsson1:27:06+41:21SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    591Aino Rantala1:27:06+41:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    517634Markku Villa1:27:07+41:22FINKaukaan Lyly
    518209Thomas Henmyr1:27:08+41:23SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    519719Joonas Rauhansalo1:27:09+41:24FINSomeron Esa
    520752Janne Kotaniemi1:27:15+41:29FINAlatornion Pirkat
    521451Antti Isoknt1:27:16+41:31FINYlivieskan Kuula
    522266Esa Norokorpi1:27:21+41:36FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    5231007Kalle Vitikainen1:27:28+41:43FINLost Bastards
    5241432Aimo Kangas1:27:39+41:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    5251197Jone Sbb1:27:42+41:57NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    526412Ville Nummela1:27:43+41:58FINOriveden Ponnistus
    527908Ilkka Penttil1:27:55+42:10FINOK EMitVit
    528718Otto von Frenckell1:28:02+42:17FINOK Raseborg 3
    441Juha Vornanen1:28:02+42:17FINJoen Suunta
    530615Arto Kpynen1:28:03+42:18FINUlvilan Ura 2
    5311420Lars Palmqvist1:28:07+42:22SWEJrflla OK 2
    532628Ville Leisti1:28:13+42:28FINRajaveljet
    533307Simo Rautiainen1:28:18+42:33FINKarsu.fi
    534678Petteri Savolainen1:28:21+42:35FINRastipukit
    535849Pauli Tynjl1:28:21+42:36FINFreeport Cobalt
    536459Valtteri Heinimaa1:28:24+42:39FINHiiltomiehet 2
    537545Chantal Oppliger1:28:32+42:47SUIOLG Cordoba
    538101David Melin1:28:35+42:49SWEOK Rodhen
    539285Kirstin Maxwell1:28:36+42:50GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    540287Jouni Ruokolainen1:28:38+42:53FINRasti-Pielinen
    541656Juuso Ketonen1:28:39+42:54FINRastivarsat 3
    5421342Emma Kindbom1:28:41+42:56SWEIF Hagen
    543363Karlis Kuzis1:28:42+42:57LATOK Saldus 2
    544509Jukka Lehtinen1:28:44+42:59FINAsikkalan Raikas
    5451275Mari Siren-Koskinen1:28:45+43:00FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    546211Kasimir Niinimki1:28:59+43:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    5471364Joehnk Karsten1:29:01+43:15DENOK-SYD
    5481413Ingvild Gjessing1:29:02+43:17NORVang OL 2
    549394Ossi Peltokangas1:29:08+43:23FINSK Mortis
    550396Lassi Kaitainen1:29:09+43:24FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5511385Eirik Imrik1:29:11+43:26NORFredrikstad SK 2
    552791Niina Kauppinen1:29:11+43:26FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    553402Tomi Paasimaa1:29:17+43:32FINTeam Kuraporras
    554899Ari Manninen1:29:18+43:32FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    555316Adam Hellstadius1:29:18+43:33SWEOK Hllen 2
    556852Jussi Hyvril1:29:18+43:33FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    557747Henna Hyvrinen1:29:18+43:33FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    558700Miika Kykk1:29:19+43:33FINLiikunnan Riemu
    559502Antti Seppnen1:29:19+43:34FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5601024Tommi Viilo1:29:21+43:36FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    5611626Jukka Mttl1:29:22+43:37FINAron Haka
    5621711Tuomas Soininen1:29:23+43:38FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    563173Maria Thelin1:29:26+43:41SWEJnkpings OK
    5641393Kjersti Adela Westin1:29:28+43:43NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    5651615Olli Vakkala1:29:28+43:43FINViitamen Veto
    566809Juha Mki-Lohiluoma1:29:29+43:44FIN000 Voorumi
    567921Velu Sipola1:29:33+43:48FINSuunta 2000 2
    568957Mikko Kuusela1:29:37+43:52FINToiska
    569460Eskil Widehag1:29:45+44:00SWESundbybergs IK 2
    570622Kjell Winther1:29:45+44:00FINOutotec
    571672Pekka Lng1:29:50+44:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    5721518Mika Kurkilahti1:29:51+44:06FINTurun NMKY 2
    5731008Ari Mhnen1:29:57+44:12FINIisalmen Visa 3
    574239Onni Sinerv1:30:04+44:19FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    575438Taisto Kemppainen1:30:05+44:20FINVaalan Karhu
    576493Marcus Ekman1:30:06+44:21SWETby OK 2
    632Antti Kuparinen1:30:06+44:21FINKainuun Prikaati
    5781382Vesa Halonen1:30:07+44:22FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    5791020Jari Toivonen1:30:08+44:23FINEpiln Esa
    580425Granholm Tommi1:30:09+44:24FINMADROG
    5811834Niko Kommio1:30:11+44:26FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    582701Metsl Juha1:30:15+44:30FINTyrwn Woima
    5831058Risto Lehtonen1:30:16+44:31FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit
    5841236Neea Kojola1:30:18+44:33FINSaimaan Sisilma
    5851073Jorg Hofer1:30:21+44:36GEROSC Hamburg
    586730Christophe DANTIN1:30:23+44:38FRATOM
    587707Henrikki Hakala1:30:24+44:39FINKauhavan Wisa
    588768Johanna Brink1:30:25+44:40FINPargas IF 2
    589554Eero Suokonautio1:30:37+44:52FINRssi-Rasti
    590463Valter Joensuu1:30:40+44:55FINIF Brahe 3
    591717Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:30:40+44:55SWETibro OK
    592372Kari Kantanen1:30:41+44:56FINViitasaaren Suunta
    593510Elvis Gruzde1:30:43+44:58LATVeselava
    5941890Jukka Salminen1:30:44+44:59FINSK Vuoksi 3
    595306Tnis Haldna1:30:47+45:02ESTRAE ROK
    596281Samuli Natunen1:30:48+45:03FINSavon Suunta
    597496Severi Hls1:30:50+45:05FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    598694Guntars Andersons1:30:51+45:06LATIK Auseklis 3
    599317Lauri Puupponen1:30:52+45:07FINEspoon Suunta 6
    600472Jorma Matilainen1:30:54+45:09FINJyvskyln amk
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >