jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 10,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    16011324Pasi Kovanen2:40:48+1:45:44FINWIO Team
    16021735Ronan Cleary2:40:53+1:45:50GBRLondon Lords
    1603724Paavo Nousiainen2:41:27+1:46:23FINValtra
    1604970Jussi Malinen2:41:51+1:46:47FINMuuramen Rasti
    16051309Juhani Lehto2:42:02+1:46:59FINRaisu Lumous 2
    16061153Lauri Laitinen2:42:09+1:47:05FINLahden Kaleva
    16071814Tomi Kaukinen2:42:19+1:47:16FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit
    1608749Antti Harala2:42:26+1:47:22FINJohn Deere
    1609895Juha-Pekka Strömberg2:42:39+1:47:35FINRasti-Jyry 2
    16101086Mikko Forsell2:42:39+1:47:35FINTP Gourp
    16111792Tapionsalo Kimmo2:42:46+1:47:43FINOma Säästöpankki
    16121355Erkki Kohvakka2:42:53+1:47:50FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    16131243Juha Sundelin2:43:12+1:48:09FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    1614804Jari Myyry2:43:13+1:48:10FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    16151876Teemu Tiinanen2:43:30+1:48:26FINCurious Al
    16161891Timo Hämynen2:43:44+1:48:41FINKRIK Finland
    1617963Lasse Lindroth2:45:37+1:50:33FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    16181218Toni Tolonen2:46:01+1:50:57FINMetos
    16191517Pertti Lehtosalo2:46:29+1:51:25FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1620871Jari Myllärinen2:47:20+1:52:17FINEDX
    1621735Ossi Ikonen2:48:28+1:53:25FINEssity Finland
    16221426Allan Everum2:48:42+1:53:39SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    1623971Dan Roitburd2:49:08+1:54:04FINKartankiertäjät
    1624772Aino Torvinen2:49:29+1:54:25FINFunctio Laesa
    16251247Niina Nakolinna2:49:35+1:54:31FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    16261476Aku Ali-Rekola2:50:24+1:55:20FINLynx 6
    16271236Katri Löyttyniemi2:52:41+1:57:37FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    16281616Severi Haverila2:52:52+1:57:48FINTeam Allback
    16291222Lauri Pyy2:53:10+1:58:06FINSports by LUT
    16301717Andy McDonald2:53:12+1:58:08FINSuomen International Suunni
    1631663Arttu Korpela2:53:22+1:58:18FINRasti 88 3
    16321053Tapio Ojala2:53:39+1:58:36FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    16331759Marika Valo2:53:50+1:58:47FINRasti-UHO 2
    1617Henri Helevä2:53:50+1:58:47FINVertex
    16351013Mika Hänninen2:53:58+1:58:55FINNavi 9
    16361179Ilkka Paatero2:54:11+1:59:07FINTurun Sinikotkat
    16371287Mikko Räsänen2:54:19+1:59:15FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2
    16381702Olli Raula2:54:40+1:59:37FINRaula Team
    1639896Kalevi Lehtonen2:56:36+2:01:33FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    1640857Riku Pullainen2:58:07+2:03:04FINJYY Jopa
    16411029Salonen Kauko2:58:39+2:03:35FINPietinalhon pamaus
    16421417Esko Pietari2:58:40+2:03:37FINHyvinkään Rasti 6
    1643589Markku Vaskelainen2:58:48+2:03:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    16441875Inkeri Pekkala2:58:56+2:03:53FINTeam Maha
    16451737Lotta Konttas2:59:36+2:04:32FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta
    16461193Seppo Sattilainen2:59:44+2:04:40FINRasti-Lukko 4
    16471695Essi Kokkinen3:00:01+2:04:58FINProviisoriverkosto
    16481829Anu Mehtonen3:00:40+2:05:36FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    16491815Timo Mattila3:01:54+2:06:51FINX-Boomarit
    16501171Tapio Rauhala3:01:59+2:06:56FINABB SK
    16511854Lassi Lehtisyrjä3:02:33+2:07:30FINLateksii
    16521761Arto Jeskanen3:03:02+2:07:58FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes
    1653813Hans Holmgren3:03:39+2:08:36FINIivolan Team
    16541300Matti Karsikas3:03:53+2:08:49FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    16551087Lauri Tunkelo3:04:36+2:09:33FINJäreä
    16561033Harri Kuusela3:05:27+2:10:23FINEpilän Esa 2
    16571257Markus Heikkilä3:09:30+2:14:26FINATC EFHK
    16581327Asko Taura3:11:39+2:16:36FINTarpian Suunta 2
    16591214Jaakko Salmi3:11:46+2:16:42FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    16601845Mikko Peltola3:11:54+2:16:50FINJarnat
    16611756Aleksi Sormunen3:11:56+2:16:52FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho
    16621679Janne Kinnunen3:13:50+2:18:46FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    16631372Petri Kuisma3:13:52+2:18:48FINEspoon Akilles 6
    16641277Touko Silpola3:19:22+2:24:19FINEksymä 360
    16651411Jukka Sipilä3:24:22+2:29:19FINTeam Sipilä
    16661862Niko Haikala3:26:42+2:31:38FINOK kunto OK
    16671323Eetu Repo3:27:07+2:32:03FINSavon Kylähullut
    16681600Pekka Simell3:29:18+2:34:15FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv
    16691104Carolyn Thraves3:29:23+2:34:20GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    16701848Joona Sutinen3:32:15+2:37:11FINSK Kadonneet
    16711210Hannu Rekola3:39:05+2:44:01FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    16721878Tiina Tukiainen3:39:50+2:44:47FINPinkki Dynamo
    16731299Mika Suhonen3:40:23+2:45:19FINKesähovin Suunnistajat
    16741030Jyrki Lahtonen3:43:20+2:48:17FINLuiskaotsat
    16751842Rami Sivula3:45:02+2:49:59FINMetsään menee
    16761826Markus Tykkyläinen3:45:09+2:50:05FINLumme Energia
    16771667Jarkko Teppola3:45:19+2:50:15FINValio TM
    16781738Kristiina Laine3:45:20+2:50:16FINExme
    16791768Markku Ilmakunnas3:47:18+2:52:15FIN1-RastiSudet
    16801731Mari Koponen3:47:20+2:52:17FINInsinöörit ASK
    16811812Leo Koponen3:48:46+2:53:42FINKoposen 7 veljestä
    16821500Antti Orama3:48:46+2:53:42FINRasti-Jyry 3
    16831192Valtteri Oinonen3:55:59+3:00:55FINRannikkoprikaati
    1684744Oskari Laine3:56:00+3:00:56FINHC
    16851348Stephen Clements3:56:02+3:00:59FINBasware
    16861558Tero Hurskainen3:59:17+3:04:13FINHippos Hurricanes
    1687999Pasi Perttu4:09:06+3:14:03FINLaihian Luja 4
    16881709Jarmo Tarvainen4:14:50+3:19:47FINTimon Puistikon Pojat
    16891780Lasse Mikkelsson4:15:12+3:20:08FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    16901762Janne Merikoski4:17:41+3:22:38FINTeam Merikoski
    16911869Janne Lindroos4:32:08+3:37:05FINHattikW
    16921282Noora Kumpulainen4:32:29+3:37:25FINIisalmen Visa 2
    16931788Honkanen Harri4:32:44+3:37:41FINErräät Oppaat
    16941418Tapani Torpo4:33:19+3:38:15FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    16951142Pekka Korpinen4:33:38+3:38:34FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    16961724Ida Kotisalmi4:58:30+4:03:27FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    16971531Antti Lehikoinen5:07:20+4:12:17FINEila 90
    16981373Juhani Lahti5:18:06+4:23:02FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1262Mauno LavikainenkeskeyttiFINLiperin Taimi 2
    1873Jaakko TörrönenkeskeyttiFINSpessut Pummaajat -18
    1072Pekka HirsjärvikeskeyttiFINFutisforum2
    1530Soile KrzywackihylättyFINTeam Käenpesä
    1358Thibault KoeberlehylättyFINC.O.Mulhouse
    1375Linus LindberghylättyFINSkogslöparna 2
    1424Ole Grini JohansenhylättyFINIL Tyrving 3
    1473Andy KarjushylättyFINOK Vöru 2
    1484Aaro KangasniemihylättyFINRastiPiikkiö 5
    1492Samuel KetolahylättyFINOC Toffee 2
    1498Rudi MerzhylättyFINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    1529Helge RosenlundhylättyFINVaregg IL 3
    1288Sauli RytkönenhylättyFINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    1564Susanna ToivonenhylättyFINKanavan Kiertäjät
    1606Jimmy LyytikäinenhylättyFINProtector Vakuutus
    1608Tomi ÅberghylättyFINSuunnilleenstajat
    1623Kimmo HuhtalahylättyFINCH-Polymers
    1703Antti LahtinenhylättyFINVarma Peesi
    1786Erkki MarilahylättyFINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    1852Oliver HievanenhylättyFINAjolinja 2
    330Tero RannilahylättyFINVetelin Urheilijat
    1016Teemu StellberghylättyFINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    372Olli SavolainenhylättyFINViitasaaren Suunta
    398Jari VikberghylättyFINAivan Sama
    406Jarkko MunnehylättyFINValkealan Kajo
    489Pasi NurmihylättyFINRastiketut
    758Seppo SalmelahylättyFINLandis+Gyr
    761Kari HokkahylättyFINOK Trian 7
    943Aki SaranenhylättyFINPihkaniskat 9
    1002Aino UtriainenhylättyFINRautalammin Urheilijat
    368Aleksey LakhmanovhylättyFINVyborg-orientir
    335Esa HavulahylättyFINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    1106Anssi ParikkahylättyFINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    1114Aleksandr SokolovhylättyFINMile-Sport
    1140Niklas MannberghylättyFINVallentuna /Össeby OL
    1230Antti HuhtalahylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1237Sanna Ripatti-OksamahylättyFINVierivät sammalet
    186Martin GranqvisthylättyFINKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki