< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
901 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +10:36 | Ville Rehn | 25:46 | ||
902 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +10:37 | Lasse Westerholm | 25:47 | ||
903 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +10:37 | Veli Mäki | 25:47 | ||
904 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +10:37 | Tuukka Teivaala | 25:47 | ||
905 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +10:38 | Emil Johansson | 25:48 | ||
906 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +10:38 | Markus Turunen | 25:48 | ||
907 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +10:40 | Salla Laitinen | 25:50 | ||
908 | eLadies (664) | +10:40 | Piritta Wartiainen | 25:50 | ||
909 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +10:40 | Miska Riissanen | 25:50 | ||
910 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +10:40 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 25:50 | ||
911 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +10:41 | Mikko Luoma | 25:51 | ||
912 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +10:41 | Ilkka Riikola | 25:51 | ||
913 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +10:41 | Lukas Reichmuth | 25:51 | ||
914 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +10:41 | Juha Haapamäki | 25:51 | ||
915 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +10:42 | Teppo Valtonen | 25:52 | ||
916 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +10:42 | Teemu Hourula | 25:52 | ||
917 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +10:43 | Pyry Stevander | 25:53 | ||
918 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +10:44 | Heini Hemminki | 25:54 | ||
919 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +10:44 | Viljami Tervakoski | 25:54 | ||
920 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +10:44 | Tapani Partanen | 25:54 | ||
921 | Rasti/C (918) | +10:45 | Juha Toivonen | 25:55 | ||
922 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +10:46 | Tomi Pyylampi | 25:56 | ||
923 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +10:47 | Kaupo Järve | 25:57 | ||
924 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +10:47 | Pekka Tiainen | 25:57 | ||
925 | SeNaatti (1119) | +10:48 | Asko Heinaro | 25:58 | ||
926 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +10:48 | Pekka Kautonen | 25:58 | ||
927 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +10:48 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 25:58 | ||
928 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +10:49 | Thomas Jansson | 25:59 | ||
929 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +10:49 | Kimmo Köppä | 25:59 | ||
930 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +10:49 | Janne Åberg | 25:59 | ||
931 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +10:50 | Kjetil Wirak | 26:00 | ||
932 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +10:50 | Villiam Saarinen | 26:00 | ||
933 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +10:53 | Olof Borell | 26:03 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +10:54 | Risto Niinimäki | 26:04 | ||
935 | Asker SK (137) | +10:55 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 26:05 | ||
936 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +10:55 | Johanna Viilo | 26:05 | ||
937 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +10:56 | Mats Lindström | 26:06 | ||
938 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +10:57 | Joona Kleemola | 26:07 | ||
939 | IK Kronan (1298) | +10:57 | Kenneth Grankull | 26:07 | ||
940 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +10:58 | Matti Puukko | 26:08 | ||
941 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +10:58 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 26:08 | ||
942 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +10:59 | Jyrki Kopra | 26:09 | ||
943 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +10:59 | Ossi Hahtela | 26:09 | ||
944 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +11:00 | Antti Hemminki | 26:10 | ||
945 | Digita (905) | +11:00 | Tuomas Seppälä | 26:10 | ||
946 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +11:00 | Valtteri Vilkki | 26:10 | ||
947 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +11:01 | Kari Manninen | 26:11 | ||
948 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +11:02 | Eelis Rankka | 26:12 | ||
949 | Team Tommila (835) | +11:02 | Teppo Tommila | 26:12 | ||
950 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +11:03 | Eero Luurila | 26:13 | ||
951 | Aron Haka (1626) | +11:03 | Sami Kattilakoski | 26:13 | ||
952 | AC Liiga (1677) | +11:03 | Marko Sajaniemi | 26:13 | ||
953 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +11:04 | Markus Mononen | 26:14 | ||
954 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +11:04 | Juhani Toimela | 26:14 | ||
955 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +11:04 | Osmo Nevalainen | 26:14 | ||
956 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +11:05 | Esa Nenonen | 26:15 | ||
957 | OK Österåker (436) | +11:05 | Pontus Bergström | 26:15 | ||
958 | FTA (650) | +11:05 | Pyry Tapio | 26:15 | ||
959 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +11:05 | Matti Huotari | 26:15 | ||
960 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +11:05 | Joona Männistö | 26:15 | ||
961 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +11:06 | Antti Heinola | 26:16 | ||
962 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | +11:06 | Joni Oja | 26:16 | ||
963 | Takas OK (350) | +11:07 | Remigijus Masilionis | 26:17 | ||
964 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +11:07 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 26:17 | ||
965 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +11:08 | Markus Sippo | 26:18 | ||
966 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +11:08 | Kari Sillanpää | 26:18 | ||
967 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +11:08 | Santtu Sainio | 26:18 | ||
968 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +11:08 | Lainpelto Vesa | 26:18 | ||
969 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +11:09 | Peteris Hokonens | 26:19 | ||
970 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +11:09 | Joachim Harald | 26:19 | ||
971 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +11:10 | Jarkko Räihä | 26:20 | ||
972 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +11:10 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 26:20 | ||
973 | Izhora (319) | +11:11 | Konstantin Korenev | 26:21 | ||
974 | GimmeFive Multisport (1071) | +11:11 | Tuomas Hulkkonen | 26:21 | ||
975 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +11:12 | Heikki Huhtinen | 26:22 | ||
976 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +11:13 | Lukas Schumann | 26:23 | ||
977 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +11:13 | Juhani Lehtinen | 26:23 | ||
978 | IF Thor (1351) | +11:13 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 26:23 | ||
979 | cloudriven.fi (677) | +11:14 | Jose Curry | 26:24 | ||
980 | Team Lost (706) | +11:14 | Jan Hopearuoho | 26:24 | ||
981 | Karsu.fi (307) | +11:15 | Olli Korkeakoski | 26:25 | ||
982 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +11:16 | Metsälä Riku | 26:26 | ||
983 | Varnitsa (880) | +11:16 | Mikko Puustinen | 26:26 | ||
984 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +11:16 | Jukka Mäki | 26:26 | ||
985 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +11:17 | Juhana Kammonen | 26:27 | ||
986 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +11:18 | Juuso Mutikainen | 26:28 | ||
987 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +11:19 | Rami Helander | 26:29 | ||
988 | Eräs seura (1239) | +11:19 | Ilmari Hallamaa | 26:29 | ||
989 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +11:19 | Nyholm Thomas | 26:29 | ||
990 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +11:20 | Antti Kemppainen | 26:30 | ||
991 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +11:20 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 26:30 | ||
992 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +11:21 | Mika Simonen | 26:31 | ||
993 | IOF (662) | +11:22 | David Wästlund | 26:32 | ||
994 | RaKiNa (1279) | +11:22 | Tero Mäki | 26:32 | ||
995 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +11:22 | Oskar Breilin | 26:32 | ||
996 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +11:23 | Malte Kjär Hemmingsen | 26:33 | ||
997 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +11:23 | Timi Rokka | 26:33 | ||
998 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +11:23 | Mirabella Tolonen | 26:33 | ||
999 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +11:23 | Håkan Jerning | 26:33 | ||
1000 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +11:24 | Tuomas Ketonen | 26:34 | ||
1001 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +11:24 | Enni Jalava | 26:34 | ||
1002 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +11:25 | Juha Ketola | 26:35 | ||
1003 | Iivolan Team (813) | +11:26 | Jarmo Kolu | 26:36 | ||
1004 | Best Caravan (1801) | +11:26 | Sami Seppänen | 26:36 | ||
1005 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +11:27 | Juuso Hakala | 26:37 | ||
1006 | Vaadin (1183) | +11:27 | Vladimir Kovtun | 26:37 | ||
1007 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +11:27 | Kari Veli Niemi | 26:37 | ||
1008 | Kanuuna (1783) | +11:27 | Sami Saastamoinen | 26:37 | ||
1009 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +11:28 | Antti Huhtala | 26:38 | ||
1010 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +11:28 | Pekka Vornanen | 26:38 | ||
1011 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +11:29 | Mika Rostedt | 26:39 | ||
1012 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +11:29 | Teemu Lehtola | 26:39 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +11:30 | Oskari Mikkola | 26:40 | ||
1014 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +11:30 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 26:40 | ||
1015 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +11:30 | Antti Kitinoja | 26:40 | ||
1016 | GRK (1769) | +11:30 | Juho Sihvola | 26:40 | ||
1017 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +11:31 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 26:41 | ||
1018 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +11:32 | Lauri Jolanki | 26:42 | ||
1019 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +11:32 | Juho Rankinen | 26:42 | ||
1020 | Kananpojat (912) | +11:32 | Antti Kyckling | 26:42 | ||
1021 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +11:32 | Anni Inkilä | 26:42 | ||
1022 | Pörssi ry (522) | +11:33 | Kalle Jokinen | 26:43 | ||
1023 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +11:33 | Kim Mattsson | 26:43 | ||
1024 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +11:33 | Jari Schroderus | 26:43 | ||
1025 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +11:34 | Henri Tammi | 26:44 | ||
1026 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +11:34 | Ville Rahkonen | 26:44 | ||
1027 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +11:34 | Simo Viitanen | 26:44 | ||
1028 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +11:35 | Juha Jalonen | 26:45 | ||
1029 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +11:35 | Ristomatti Hakola | 26:45 | ||
1030 | Team Armas (1266) | +11:36 | Otso Tilus | 26:46 | ||
1031 | Navi 7 (1383) | +11:37 | Vesa Ihalainen | 26:47 | ||
1032 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +11:38 | Arnis Snore | 26:48 | ||
1033 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | +11:38 | Tommi Kemppainen | 26:48 | ||
1034 | Yksintein (1659) | +11:38 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 26:48 | ||
1035 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +11:39 | Jouko Riihonen | 26:49 | ||
1036 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +11:39 | Aleksi Varjo | 26:49 | ||
1037 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +11:39 | Lars Fjeldstad | 26:49 | ||
1038 | OK Jorren (1568) | +11:39 | Henrik Backman | 26:49 | ||
1039 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +11:40 | Ilari Leppimäki | 26:50 | ||
1040 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +11:40 | Harri Kottonen | 26:50 | ||
1041 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +11:40 | Clemens Wolfram | 26:50 | ||
1042 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +11:41 | Jari Jukkola | 26:51 | ||
1043 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +11:42 | Jyrki Nieminen | 26:52 | ||
1044 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +11:42 | Lasse Solkio | 26:52 | ||
1045 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +11:42 | Heini Järvenpää | 26:52 | ||
1046 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +11:43 | Matti Kilpi | 26:53 | ||
1047 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +11:43 | William Grunder | 26:53 | ||
1048 | NiPa (1604) | +11:43 | Juho Nissi | 26:53 | ||
1049 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +11:43 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 26:53 | ||
1050 | Navi 8 (927) | +11:44 | Timo Torniainen | 26:54 | ||
1051 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +11:45 | Mika Määttä | 26:55 | ||
1052 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +11:45 | Petri Rissanen | 26:55 | ||
1053 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +11:45 | Heli Ketola | 26:55 | ||
1054 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +11:46 | Jari Hirn | 26:56 | ||
1055 | CADS Team (1784) | +11:46 | Antti Seppä | 26:56 | ||
1056 | Futurice (698) | +11:47 | Mikko Lehtonen | 26:57 | ||
1057 | Mesikämmenet (540) | +11:48 | Petri Pellikka | 26:58 | ||
1058 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +11:48 | Jari Tenno | 26:58 | ||
1059 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +11:48 | Satu Aumo | 26:58 | ||
1060 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +11:48 | Risto Pura | 26:58 | ||
1061 | Luolamiehet (462) | +11:49 | Tommi Ristinen | 26:59 | ||
1062 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +11:49 | Eetu Hänninen | 26:59 | ||
1063 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +11:49 | Mikkonen Eemeli | 26:59 | ||
1064 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +11:50 | Toni Haapala | 27:00 | ||
1065 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +11:50 | Mikke Maronen | 27:00 | ||
1066 | Piiroiset (1251) | +11:50 | Tatu Piiroinen | 27:00 | ||
1067 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +11:51 | Mikko Rautio | 27:01 | ||
1068 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +11:51 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 27:01 | ||
1069 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +11:52 | Kari Saari | 27:02 | ||
1070 | OUSA (629) | +11:53 | Leigh Turner | 27:03 | ||
1071 | MacGregor (748) | +11:53 | Pasi Lehtonen | 27:03 | ||
1072 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +11:54 | Aapo Rainio | 27:04 | ||
1073 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +11:54 | Tomi Lankinen | 27:04 | ||
1074 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +11:54 | Mikko Toivonen | 27:04 | ||
1075 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +11:55 | Jari Nikunen | 27:05 | ||
1076 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +11:55 | Mauri Holopainen | 27:05 | ||
1077 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +11:55 | Antti-Ville Jokela | 27:05 | ||
1078 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +11:56 | Topi Rantalainen | 27:06 | ||
1079 | PYVMM (977) | +11:57 | Miikka Kelo | 27:07 | ||
1080 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +11:58 | Henri Kekkonen | 27:08 | ||
1081 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +11:58 | Tero Helin | 27:08 | ||
1082 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +11:58 | Tommi Sillanpää | 27:08 | ||
1083 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +11:59 | Antti Mäkinen | 27:09 | ||
1084 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +12:00 | Marko Ollikainen | 27:10 | ||
1085 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +12:00 | Mika Ojala | 27:10 | ||
1086 | Hihhulit (1213) | +12:00 | Elina Saari | 27:10 | ||
1087 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +12:01 | Eero Syrjä | 27:11 | ||
1088 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +12:01 | Juuso Ojasalo | 27:11 | ||
1089 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +12:02 | Tomi Kanniainen | 27:12 | ||
1090 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +12:02 | Aku Kalajo | 27:12 | ||
1091 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +12:03 | Joni Tenhunen | 27:13 | ||
1092 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +12:03 | Vili Vartiala | 27:13 | ||
1093 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +12:04 | Antti Karru | 27:14 | ||
1094 | eLadies 2 (851) | +12:05 | Line Nybakken | 27:15 | ||
1095 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +12:05 | Nella Keskinen | 27:15 | ||
1096 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +12:06 | Tuomas Taubert | 27:16 | ||
1097 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +12:07 | Jukka Nikulainen | 27:17 | ||
1098 | Sitowise (1614) | +12:07 | Anders Koponen | 27:17 | ||
1099 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +12:09 | Magnus Nordström | 27:19 | ||
1100 | NCS Sport (727) | +12:09 | Markku Vainikka | 27:19 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |