jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+37:29Seppo Myyrylinen1:29:31
    1202FINNavi 7 (1383)+37:30Vesa Ihalainen1:29:32
    1203FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+37:32Tommi Nyman1:29:34
    1204FINSK Samperi (840)+37:32Jouni Simil1:29:34
    1205FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+37:33Esa Lampi1:29:35
    1206FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+37:34Nyholm Thomas1:29:36
    1207FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+37:36Antti Mkinen1:29:38
    1208FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+37:36Juha Tlli1:29:38
    1209FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+37:36Tuomas Teuri1:29:38
    1210FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+37:37Tero Kosunen1:29:39
    1211FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+37:38Matti Huotari1:29:40
    1212FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+37:39Olli Takalammi1:29:41
    1213FINEpiln Esa (1020)+37:39Jussi Houttu1:29:41
    1214FINVaalan Karhu (438)+37:40Jani Nummi1:29:42
    1215FINIF Femman 4 (679)+37:40Jan-Anders Backlund1:29:42
    1216FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+37:42Sven Eriksson1:29:44
    1217FINTeam Koo (1333)+37:42Aarne Keurulainen1:29:44
    1218FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+37:42Saarinen Janne1:29:44
    1219FINLappeen Siniset (976)+37:43Teemu Tukiainen1:29:45
    1220FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+37:44Antti Pylkknen1:29:46
    1221FINPYVMM (977)+37:45Miikka Kelo1:29:47
    1222FINVesikmmenet (1546)+37:45Torssonen Petteri1:29:47
    1223FINTeam Maha (1875)+37:46Juuso Pekkala1:29:48
    1224FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+37:47Petteri Lintunen1:29:49
    1225FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+37:48Harri Kottonen1:29:50
    1226FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+37:48Mikkonen Eemeli1:29:50
    1227FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+37:50Risto Lemola1:29:52
    1228FINMetos (1218)+37:51Antti Myllys1:29:53
    1229FINOC Harharetki (763)+37:52Mikko Knuutila1:29:54
    1230FINMS Parma 8 (504)+37:54Markku Keskitalo1:29:56
    1231FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+37:54Heini Jrvenp1:29:56
    1232FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+37:55Simo Tuomala1:29:57
    1233FINMacGregor (748)+37:55Pasi Lehtonen1:29:57
    1234FINSyv pummi (1152)+37:57Tuukka Tynkkynen1:29:59
    1235FINVaadin (1183)+37:57Vladimir Kovtun1:29:59
    1236NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+37:57Kristian Lvs1:29:59
    1237FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+37:58Saini Kyllnen1:30:00
    1238FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+38:00Juha Anttila1:30:02
    1239FINValio Nestle (1208)+38:00Tero Helin1:30:02
    1240FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+38:01Samu Tuomaala1:30:03
    1241FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+38:02Jeremy Johnsson1:30:04
    1242FINDentina (819)+38:04Jussi Birling1:30:06
    1243FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+38:04Sami Eerola1:30:06
    1244FINIlveksen Jussit (873)+38:07Panu Tuomikko1:30:09
    1245FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+38:07Lauri Virtanen1:30:09
    1246FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+38:10Teemu Strand1:30:12
    1247FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+38:10Jari Schroderus1:30:12
    1248FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+38:10Lasse Solkio1:30:12
    1249FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+38:11Ahti Romo1:30:13
    1250FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+38:12Antti Huhtala1:30:14
    1251RUSMile-Sport (1114)+38:13Andrei Kuzmin1:30:15
    1252FINX-Boomarit (1815)+38:13Samuli Vanne1:30:15
    1253FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+38:13Salla Ruosaari1:30:15
    1254FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+38:14Kimmo Koistinen1:30:16
    1255FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+38:14Juhani Koivisto1:30:16
    1256USAOUSA (629)+38:15Leigh Turner1:30:17
    1257FINPrssi ry (522)+38:16Kalle Jokinen1:30:18
    1258FINVertikaalimato (1591)+38:16Heli Ketola1:30:18
    1259FINLekapojat (1690)+38:16Sampo Antila1:30:18
    1260FINMets Board Kyro (955)+38:17Sami Hakala1:30:19
    1261FINOulun Reipas (893)+38:18Juho Rankinen1:30:20
    1262FINEila 90 (1531)+38:18Aino Lehikoinen1:30:20
    1263FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+38:19Janne Kuusivaara1:30:21
    1264FINOK Trian 9 (583)+38:20Mika Mtt1:30:22
    1265FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+38:21Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:30:23
    1266FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+38:21Risto Porkka1:30:23
    1267FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+38:23Joni Oja1:30:25
    1268FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+38:26Teemu Lehtola1:30:28
    1269FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+38:26Timo Ranta-Ojala1:30:28
    1270FINLost Bastards (1007)+38:27Tomi Lankinen1:30:29
    1271FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+38:27Akseli Jussinmki1:30:29
    1272FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+38:29Vesa Rantanen1:30:31
    1273FINNavi 8 (927)+38:30Timo Torniainen1:30:32
    1274FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+38:30Kari Manninen1:30:32
    1275FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+38:30Tuomas Karhumki1:30:32
    1276LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+38:31Arnis Sulmeisters1:30:33
    1277FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+38:31Vesa Kekkonen1:30:33
    1278FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+38:32Nella Keskinen1:30:34
    1279FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+38:33Petja Jantunen1:30:35
    1280FINHrt Lampaat (713)+38:33Simo Norema1:30:35
    1281FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+38:34Jouni Heikkil1:30:36
    1282FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+38:35Nils Danner1:30:37
    1283FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+38:35Janne Hokka1:30:37
    1284FINKananpojat (912)+38:36Antti Kyckling1:30:38
    1285FINSpektrum (1293)+38:37Henrik Stubb1:30:39
    1286FINcloudriven.fi (677)+38:38Jose Curry1:30:40
    1287FINGallupkrki (1757)+38:38Jesse Ruotsalainen1:30:40
    1288FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+38:40Teijo Suurp1:30:42
    1289FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+38:41Huovinrinteen Raketit 11:30:43
    1290FINMesikmmenet (540)+38:43Petri Pellikka1:30:45
    1291FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+38:45Johan Lahtinen1:30:47
    1292FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+38:45Markus Rask1:30:47
    1293FINPalo-88 (753)+38:47Mika Rintala1:30:49
    1294FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+38:49Raimo Hynl1:30:51
    1295FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+38:50Jaakko Vaho1:30:52
    1296FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+38:52Mika Nissinen1:30:54
    1297FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+38:52Kai Saarhelo1:30:54
    1298NORBysen IL 2 (473)+38:53Robert Otterlei1:30:55
    1299FINKops (764)+38:54Jaakko Hirvisaari1:30:56
    1300FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+38:54Panu Pousi1:30:56
    1301FINAjokoirat (854)+38:56Max Takala1:30:58
    1302FINParoc (1719)+38:56Patrik Ahlbck1:30:58
    1303FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+38:57Timo Lehtinen1:30:59
    1304FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+38:58Jouko Snellman1:31:00
    1305FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+39:01Ari Hanttu1:31:03
    1306FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+39:02Valtteri Laine1:31:04
    1307FINOK Computer (1627)+39:05Rauno Huttunen1:31:07
    1308FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+39:07Elli-Noora Kamppuri1:31:09
    1309ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+39:08Ismael Serrano Molinero1:31:10
    1310FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+39:09Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:31:11
    1311RUSLosy (1732)+39:10Pavel Filatov1:31:12
    1312FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+39:12Petri Vierti1:31:14
    1313FINPatria Land (1586)+39:13Pekka Karimies1:31:15
    1314FINCastorIT (1688)+39:13Vesa Laakkonen1:31:15
    1315FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+39:14Antti Honkanen1:31:16
    1316FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+39:16Mikael Laurila1:31:18
    1317FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+39:17Anne Polso1:31:19
    1318FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+39:19Arto Uusi-Simola1:31:21
    1319FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+39:20Jarkko Tynys1:31:22
    1320FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+39:21Olin Niko1:31:23
    1321FINAS Skinnarila (501)+39:22Arto Parkko1:31:24
    1322FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+39:22Markku Jyrks1:31:24
    1323FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+39:23Max Alanko1:31:25
    1324FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+39:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:31:26
    1325FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+39:25Ilkka Vidgren1:31:27
    1326FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+39:28Janne Haverinen1:31:30
    1327FINRastitykki (548)+39:29Reima Harju1:31:31
    1328FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+39:29Eero Ranta1:31:31
    1329FINPllikt (1821)+39:31Mikko Ylikopsa1:31:33
    1330FINTornator (702)+39:32Aleksi Vanninen1:31:34
    1331FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+39:33Toni Immonen1:31:35
    1332FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+39:36Anders Hgland1:31:38
    1333FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+39:36Reima Turtiainen1:31:38
    1334FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+39:38Juha Suurnkki1:31:40
    1335FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+39:39Jari Nikunen1:31:41
    1336ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+39:39Francesco Isella1:31:41
    1337FINBarkit pll (1177)+39:41Jarmo Saareks1:31:43
    1338FINOscar Software (1155)+39:44Juuso Mustonen1:31:46
    1339FINSulzer (1203)+39:44Kalle Tarhonen1:31:46
    1340FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+39:46Tomi Vlkki1:31:48
    1341FINOK77 6 (1154)+39:48Robert Weiss1:31:50
    1342FINRssi-Rasti (554)+39:49Heikki Savolainen1:31:51
    1343FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+39:50Rami Helander1:31:52
    1344FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+39:52Matti Rajala1:31:54
    1345FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+39:54Janne Leinonen1:31:56
    1346FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+39:55Timo Ylikangas1:31:57
    1347FINVnkypannu (1790)+39:55Tapio Mattila1:31:57
    1348FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+39:56Katja Sorri1:31:58
    1349FINRastisudit (1037)+39:57Rauli Hautaniemi1:31:59
    1350FINUrpon Rytky (641)+39:59Simo Jrvel1:32:01
    1351FINVakka-Rasti (923)+40:00Antti Karru1:32:02
    1352FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+40:02Urho Vepslinen1:32:04
    1353GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+40:03Scott Bailey1:32:05
    1354FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+40:05Atte Penttinen1:32:07
    1355FINFTA 2 (939)+40:06Ilmari Larivuo1:32:08
    1356DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+40:06Tommi Kaikkonen1:32:08
    1357FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+40:09Leo Koskenvuo1:32:11
    1358FINHaikkiheikit (944)+40:09Henri Tammi1:32:11
    1359FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+40:14Timo Leppnen1:32:16
    1360FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+40:15Jukka Mki1:32:17
    1361FINJohn Deere (749)+40:18Janne Lintala1:32:20
    1362FINKilon Kipint (966)+40:20Markus Tyrkk1:32:22
    1363FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+40:20Antti Miettinen1:32:22
    1364FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+40:22Erica Wiik1:32:24
    1365FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+40:24Juuso Kiviranta1:32:26
    1366FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+40:27Antero Aunesluoma1:32:29
    1367FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+40:28Annika Bjrk1:32:30
    1368FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+40:29Klaus Kuusi1:32:31
    1369FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+40:29Sami Alitalo1:32:31
    1370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+40:31Mikko Kaartinen1:32:33
    1371FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+40:31Teemu Kelavirta1:32:33
    1372FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+40:35Jukka Kurttila1:32:37
    1373FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+40:38Timo Ruotsalainen1:32:40
    1374FINWonkamiehet (742)+40:40Petteri Tuovinen1:32:42
    1375FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+40:43Markus Turunen1:32:45
    1376FINMenestyspojat (1656)+40:45Niko Pukkila1:32:47
    1377FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+40:47Hannu Havanka1:32:49
    1378FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+40:47Marcus Baarman1:32:49
    1379FINOlvastin Tana (910)+40:49Jarkko Kumpulainen1:32:51
    1380FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+40:51Elmeri Voutilainen1:32:53
    1381FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+40:53Petri Iloviita1:32:55
    1382FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+40:54Lasse Varjonen1:32:56
    1383FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+40:55Tomi Kulmala1:32:57
    1384FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+40:55Kai Trmikoski1:32:57
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1092)+40:56Timo Kirvesmki1:32:58
    1386FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+40:59Tuomas Meurman1:33:01
    1387FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+40:59Jukka Hietamki1:33:01
    1388LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+41:00Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:33:02
    1389FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+41:02Jari Jskelinen1:33:04
    1390FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+41:02Olli Suonurmi1:33:04
    1391FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+41:04Teppo Valtonen1:33:06
    1392FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+41:06Mika Immonen1:33:08
    1393FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+41:07Kari Kuusniemi1:33:09
    1394FINKorona (1066)+41:08Matti Hmlinen1:33:10
    1395FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+41:09Marko Vainio1:33:11
    1396FINHakuna Matata (1337)+41:09Outi Valkonen1:33:11
    1397SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+41:12Tilda Andersson1:33:14
    1398FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+41:13Risto Pura1:33:15
    1399FINLets get LOST (1100)+41:18Benjamin Haavisto1:33:20
    1400FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+41:20Pasi Mutikainen1:33:22
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >