jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+49:49Rein Zaitsev1:41:51
    1602FINOP (874)+49:52Jarmo Viitanen1:41:54
    1603FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+50:03Jarmo Karjala1:42:05
    1604LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+50:20Inese Varna1:42:22
    1605FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+50:22Janne Grekula1:42:24
    1606FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+50:40Otto Piilonen1:42:42
    1607FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+50:42Rtt Tommi1:42:44
    1608FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+50:51Harri Peltola1:42:53
    1609FINOK kunto OK (1862)+51:41Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen1:43:43
    1610FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+51:42Sami Arvola1:43:44
    1611FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+51:46Jaakko Heikkinen1:43:48
    1612FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+51:47Esko Jalanto1:43:49
    1613GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+51:50Richard Tiley1:43:52
    1614FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+52:21Matias Hynnen1:44:23
    1615FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+52:24Jarmo Honkanen1:44:26
    1616SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+52:42Cristian Franzen1:44:44
    1617FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+52:44Jari Salo1:44:46
    1618FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+53:10Mauri Piltt1:45:12
    1619FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+53:11Marjut Hiekkanen1:45:13
    1620FINKTTO (983)+53:12Jonne Mkinen1:45:14
    1621FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+53:14Johanna Aho1:45:16
    1622FINArk United 2 (1696)+53:16Timo Siiskonen1:45:18
    1623FINKarvapallo (1736)+53:17Pauli Partinen1:45:19
    1624FINRykimkallion Pojat 2 (1681)+53:19Jussi Viitasalo1:45:21
    1625FINKompassibois (1146)+53:24Tommi Nenola1:45:26
    1626FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+53:26Tommi Lintunen1:45:28
    1627FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+53:30Sasu Marila1:45:32
    1628FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+53:32Antti Annala1:45:34
    1629FINFennia (524)+53:35Timo Pietikinen1:45:37
    1630FINMustat Veljet (1816)+53:36Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:45:38
    1631FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+53:37Harri Pohjalainen1:45:39
    1632FINHkkilijt (1344)+53:37Konsta Wjuga1:45:39
    1633FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+53:39Paavo Ritvanen1:45:41
    1634FINTreSeven (1645)+53:40Matias Jokinen1:45:42
    1635FINPojat 35 (1865)+53:42Tatu Laakso1:45:44
    1636FINPttk (1186)+53:43Vesa Turunen1:45:45
    1637FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+53:44Jouni Kainulainen1:45:46
    1638FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+53:46Mikko Herzig1:45:48
    1639FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+53:47Hkkinen Harri1:45:49
    1640FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+53:52Perttu Mikkola1:45:54
    1641FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+53:52Teemu Moilanen1:45:54
    1642FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+53:55Joni Mkiranta1:45:57
    1643FINJYY Jopa (857)+53:57Janne Keklinen1:45:59
    1644FINNabla (951)+53:59Mika Koivu1:46:01
    1645FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+54:00Markus Suutari1:46:02
    1646FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+54:00Jukka Leppimki1:46:02
    1647FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+54:01Otso Lappalainen1:46:03
    1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+54:03Hannu Auvinen1:46:05
    1649FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+54:06Heikki Heinonen1:46:08
    1650FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+54:06Kristiina Lampinen1:46:08
    1651FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+54:09Asko Koponen1:46:11
    1652FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+54:11Juhana Vuorio1:46:13
    1653FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+54:14Lauri Tenhunen1:46:16
    1654FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+54:15Taneli Kivist1:46:17
    1655FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+54:16Ari-Pekka Harhala1:46:18
    1656FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+54:17Jukka Nurmi1:46:19
    1657FINMattersoft (1167)+54:18Mika Varjola1:46:20
    1658FINMPY (1751)+54:18Lari Kaasalainen1:46:20
    1659FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+54:22Petja Vorobjev1:46:24
    1660FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+54:23Klaus Breitholtz1:46:25
    1661FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+54:26Joni Heino1:46:28
    1662FINKoskitukki (1807)+54:26Ville Parkkinen1:46:28
    1663FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+54:30Marko Ilomki1:46:32
    1664FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+54:32Jarmo Menp1:46:34
    1665FINKadettikurssi 67 (1861)+54:34Jyrki Ronkainen1:46:36
    1666FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+54:35Jarkko Raukola1:46:37
    1667FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+54:37HARRI MIETTINEN1:46:39
    1668FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+54:37Tomi Inkeroinen1:46:39
    1669FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+54:41Tomi Jusslin1:46:43
    1670FINSkrinnarit (1253)+54:43Reino Kaario1:46:45
    1671FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+54:46Aapo Ala-Sankila1:46:48
    1672FINTeam Sipil (1411)+54:47Kimmo Sipil1:46:49
    1673FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+54:49Kaija Korhonen1:46:51
    1674FINRamboll Finland (1202)+54:52Johan Rosqvist1:46:54
    1675FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+54:53Kajsa Sten1:46:55
    1676FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+55:07Kari Ylikoski1:47:09
    1677FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+55:08Kaarlo Bang1:47:10
    1678FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+55:08Teuvo Suikkanen1:47:10
    1679FINTeam Allback (1616)+55:19Wille Keltikangas1:47:21
    1680FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+55:26Marko Mkinen1:47:28
    1681FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+55:31Heikki Simola1:47:33
    1682FINmroom (1655)+55:32sari kallela1:47:34
    1683FINPuijon Pojat (738)+55:33Martti Vanala1:47:35
    1684FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+55:35Johan Wasstrm1:47:37
    1685FINVertex (1617)+55:35Sami Hiirola1:47:37
    1686FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+55:39Marko Ahola1:47:41
    1687FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+55:40Tapani Mikkola1:47:42
    1688FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+55:44Patrick Kulmala1:47:46
    1689FINValio TM (1667)+55:44Ari Reitti1:47:46
    1690FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+55:46Mikko Lehtonen1:47:48
    1691FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+55:47Pasi Raitola1:47:49
    1692FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+55:48Pirkko Kalliola1:47:50
    1693FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+55:50Petteri Irjala1:47:52
    1694FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+55:51Katri Kleemola1:47:53
    1695FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+55:55Jarno Kotajrvi1:47:57
    1696FINLateksii (1854)+56:32Minna Miettinen1:48:34
    1697FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+56:40Jukka Raittinen1:48:42
    1698FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+57:04Tanner Suvi1:49:06
    1699FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+57:06Katri Suomela1:49:08
    1700FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+57:12Henri Tuomela1:49:14
    1701FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+57:17Christa Borgman1:49:19
    1702FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+57:30Hannu Johto1:49:32
    1703FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+57:56Seppo Vainikainen1:49:58
    1704FINVierestohi (1217)+57:59Jimi Vainikainen1:50:01
    1705FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+58:05Aleksi Saukko1:50:07
    1706FINKnut Posse (1271)+58:19Juhani Lukkarila1:50:21
    1707FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+58:35Anna Hjerp1:50:37
    1708FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+58:43Hanna Riihinen1:50:45
    1709FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+59:06Heikki Saarikivi1:51:08
    1710FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+59:14Arttu Karila1:51:16
    1711FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+59:43Harri Suominen1:51:45
    1712FINOYS Vapari (789)+59:46Anni Hokkanen1:51:48
    1713FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1863)+1:02:22Timo Fhr1:54:24
    1714FINTeam Supponen (1289)+1:02:42Sanna Supponen1:54:44
    1715FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+1:04:07Rami Kimari1:56:09
    1716FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:04:32Harri Paalijrvi1:56:34
    1717FINCurious Al (1876)+1:04:34Jari Rosti1:56:36
    1718FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+1:04:38Kim Rundell1:56:40
    1719FINHermannin kri (1825)+1:04:38Reijo Malinen1:56:40
    1720FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+1:04:40Kim Lampinen1:56:42
    1721FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+1:06:30Karinen Ville1:58:32
    1722FINLahti Energia (1797)+1:06:38Kasperi Lehtinen1:58:40
    1723FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+1:06:42Matti Tiainen1:58:44
    1724RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+1:06:57Sergey Gorodilov1:58:59
    1725FINOCTO3 (1637)+1:07:25Joonas Pohjala1:59:27
    1726FINTurun Visat (805)+1:07:32Jaakko Lehto1:59:34
    1727FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+1:07:44Salonen Juho1:59:46
    1728FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:07:48Teppo Salmia1:59:50
    1729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+1:07:53Pasi Julkunen1:59:55
    1730FINESOn seniorit (1594)+1:07:54Esa Kotilainen1:59:56
    1731FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+1:07:56Hetti Kirves1:59:58
    1732FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+1:08:03Rami Virlander2:00:05
    1733FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+1:08:16Marko Laiho2:00:18
    1734FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+1:08:19Aapo Hyyrynen2:00:21
    1735FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+1:09:33Jouko Sormunen2:01:35
    1736FINHuipputiimi (1636)+1:09:41Henri Hmlinen2:01:43
    1737FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+1:09:44Jussi Sipil2:01:46
    1738FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+1:12:55Riitta Lehvonen2:04:57
    1739FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+1:13:00Markku Havukainen2:05:02
    1740FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+1:13:01Osmo Saarikoski2:05:03
    1741FINPermeren Rasti (762)+1:13:19Jouko Paaso2:05:21
    1742FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+1:13:19Jyrki Vendelin2:05:21
    1743FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+1:13:21Mika Nurminen2:05:23
    1744FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+1:13:24Miko Jaakkola2:05:26
    1745FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+1:13:25Jori Karlsson2:05:27
    1746FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+1:13:29Jesse Kortetjrvi2:05:31
    1747FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+1:13:33Ukko Kumpulainen2:05:35
    1748FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+1:13:34Pertti Kuosmanen2:05:36
    1749FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+1:13:43Kaj Koskinen2:05:45
    1750FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+1:13:47Markku Oikarinen2:05:49
    1751FINPrivanet (1799)+1:13:53Olli Sorvari2:05:55
    1752FINJre (1087)+1:15:16Valtteri Perlahti2:07:18
    1753FINHintsusti OK (1228)+1:15:16Paula-Kaisa Leppnen2:07:18
    1754FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+1:15:19Unto Eskelinen2:07:21
    1755FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+1:15:21Hanna Laakso2:07:23
    1756FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+1:15:24Lotta Sandroos2:07:26
    1757FINHintsanen (1841)+1:15:27Veli Hyyplinen2:07:29
    1758FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+1:15:30Sanna Korsimo2:07:32
    1759FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+1:15:34Jouko Tuunainen2:07:36
    1760FINSK K3 (1787)+1:16:12Petri Salmela2:08:14
    1761FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+1:16:27Matti Raunio2:08:29
    1762FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+1:16:50Dawson Clay2:08:52
    1763FINTieto 2 (1840)+1:16:54Pasi Kontio2:08:56
    1764FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+1:17:53Risto Sirola2:09:55
    1765FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+1:18:53Matti Viinikka2:10:55
    1766NORMalvik IL (1118)+1:19:06ystein Husby2:11:08
    1767FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+1:19:45Antti Lehtonen2:11:47
    1768FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+1:19:46Jaakko Husari2:11:48
    1769DENOK-SYD (1364)+1:20:20Michael Termansen2:12:22
    1770FINHC (744)+1:21:30Toni Nyknen2:13:32
    1771FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+1:22:16Lankinen Markus2:14:18
    1772FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+1:23:03Juho Rutila2:15:05
    1773FINIisalmen Visa (934)+1:23:20Teija Rantala2:15:22
    1774FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+1:24:53Juho Salonen2:16:55
    1775FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+1:24:54Pasi Kiiski2:16:56
    1776FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+1:25:26Juha RIuttanen2:17:28
    1777FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+1:26:37Pentti Khkl2:18:39
    1778IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+1:26:47E-CHIP! 12:18:49
    1779FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+1:27:30Aatu Piispanen2:19:32
    1780FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+1:28:35Kaisa Kurvinen2:20:37
    1781FINMontun Uho (1853)+1:29:39Markku Vuorinen2:21:41
    1782FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+1:29:42Mikko Vkiparta2:21:44
    1783FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+1:29:51Antti Leppnen2:21:53
    1784FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+1:29:54Helena Skogman2:21:56
    1785FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+1:29:56Jari Mielonen2:21:58
    1786FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+1:30:24Panu Juva2:22:26
    1787FINKyrlammen Puristus (1534)+1:31:19Timo Simonen2:23:21
    1788FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+1:32:05Vilma Pekkala2:24:07
    1789FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+1:32:07Juri Virkki2:24:09
    1790FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+1:33:20Miikka Lahti2:25:22
    1791FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+1:34:16Paavo Valkeap2:26:18
    1792FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+1:34:25Petteri Nieminen2:26:27
    1793FINRinnerhmt (1872)+1:34:34Timo Lahtinen2:26:36
    1794FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+1:34:56Hannu Tarkkanen2:26:58
    1795FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+1:35:02Vesa Ala-Aho2:27:04
    1796FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+1:35:03Suunnistelijat 12:27:05
    1797USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+1:35:11Jim Arsenault2:27:13
    1798FINHumanitas-seura (879)+1:36:12Hannu Salo2:28:14
    1799FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+1:37:47Vesa Repo2:29:49
    1800FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+1:38:45Pauli Vinni2:30:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >