jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEHaninge SOK (233)+8:42Felix Persson1:00:44
    202NOREmit (321)+8:43Jan Kocbach1:00:45
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+8:45Pyry Ilmarinen1:00:47
    204RUSALKO-STOP (183)+8:45Alexei Kulbachko1:00:47
    205FINMS Parma 3 (139)+8:47Eero-Matti Vainio1:00:49
    206FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+8:47Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:00:49
    207FINRC Eemeli (381)+8:48Jouni Kahelin1:00:50
    208CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+8:49Jan Flasar1:00:51
    209FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+8:50Jarkko Rantoja1:00:52
    210FINPihkaniskat (149)+8:51Heikki Vnnen1:00:53
    211FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+8:52Ville Mkel1:00:54
    212LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+8:52Kalvis Bruns1:00:54
    213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+8:53Ville Lampinen1:00:55
    214FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+8:53Tuomas Kari1:00:55
    215SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+8:54Ulrik Nordberg1:00:56
    216FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+8:54Antti Raatikainen1:00:56
    217SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+8:55Ivan Sirakov1:00:57
    218SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+8:56Hugo Eriksson1:00:58
    219SWEGotlands OF (222)+8:56Alexander Nilsson1:00:58
    220NORBysen IL (158)+8:57yvind Wiggen1:00:59
    221SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+8:58Mattias Argrds1:01:00
    222SWELnghundra IF (76)+9:00Samuel Hedlund1:01:02
    223RUSUltra (571)+9:02Aleksei Fomichev1:01:04
    224SWEBS HK (1850)+9:04Persson Fredrik1:01:06
    225SWEOK Kre (74)+9:05Fredrik Mattsson1:01:07
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+9:07Pyry Mattila1:01:09
    227GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+9:08Anatoly Zelenin1:01:10
    228NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+9:15Elias Skjolden Srensen1:01:17
    229FINHelppoRasti (532)+9:18Jussi Paganus1:01:20
    230NORTrollelg (92)+9:19Anders Haugskott1:01:21
    231FINSK Vuoksi (219)+9:21Eetu Korhonen1:01:23
    232SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+9:22Albin Andersson1:01:24
    233FINOK77 2 (235)+9:27Oscar Stenbacka1:01:29
    234GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+9:29Paul Luetzkendorf1:01:31
    235FINMS Parma 4 (293)+9:30Aleksi Hellman1:01:32
    236FINUReA (1588)+9:33Jarkko Laine1:01:35
    237SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+9:36Jan Boril1:01:38
    238SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+9:37Jonatan Gustafsson1:01:39
    239FINEspoon Akilles (132)+9:39Toni Pikkarainen1:01:41
    240FINKustavin Ahto (872)+9:41Jevgeni Khoromuskin1:01:43
    241NORNordbrden family (1157)+9:42 Nordbrden1:01:44
    242SWEDela 2 (1576)+9:43Anders Widegren1:01:45
    243SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+9:44Fredrik kerlind1:01:46
    244NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+9:48Hvard Myhre1:01:50
    245SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+9:51Fredrik Hamrefors1:01:53
    246RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+9:53Alexander Simanov1:01:55
    247NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+10:05Lavran Thorstensen1:02:07
    248FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+10:08Joni Alasuvanto1:02:10
    249FINLapin Veikot (470)+10:09Matias Maijala1:02:11
    250NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+10:11Mattis Holt1:02:13
    251FINKoovee 4 (159)+10:12Tero Mamia1:02:14
    252LATOZONS OK (244)+10:17Martins Skujenieks1:02:19
    253FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+10:18Jaakko Leinonen1:02:20
    254FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+10:19Otto Simosas1:02:21
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+10:19Marko Loukkalahti1:02:21
    256FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+10:22Alexandr Alutin1:02:24
    257FINIF Femman 2 (167)+10:35Staffan Tunis1:02:37
    258FINOK Trian 5 (456)+10:41Jesper Lindahl1:02:43
    259FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+10:43Niko Vaenerberg1:02:45
    260FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+10:44Nico Kerkola1:02:46
    261FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+10:47Joonas Rantala1:02:49
    262FINMS Parma 6 (711)+10:48Pekka Lapila1:02:50
    263FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+10:49Riku Grhn1:02:51
    264NORHeming Orientering (147)+10:52Kristian stermann1:02:54
    265FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+10:53Oula Jrvensivu1:02:55
    266SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+10:54Fredrik Weihard1:02:56
    267FINVetelin Urheilijat (330)+10:56Tero Myllymki1:02:58
    268NORNTNUI 4 (376)+10:58Sturla Frydenlund1:03:00
    269LATIK Auseklis (249)+10:59Andris Gailis1:03:01
    270FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+11:01Raino Pesu1:03:03
    271FINOK Trian 3 (172)+11:02Oskari Reijonen1:03:04
    272FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+11:02Teemu Tauriainen1:03:04
    273FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+11:03Janne Rossi1:03:05
    274SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+11:03Tomas Holmberg1:03:05
    275SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (186)+11:04Martin Holth1:03:06
    276FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+11:06Antti Turpeinen1:03:08
    277FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+11:06Mikko Kurkela1:03:08
    278SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+11:10Simon Frisk1:03:12
    279NORRingerike OL (807)+11:11Lars-Inge Arnevik1:03:13
    280SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+11:12Vadim Diachenko1:03:14
    281NORIF Sturla (313)+11:12Mathias Skourup Rognebakke1:03:14
    282FINNrpes OK (565)+11:13Pontus Backlund1:03:15
    283SWETby OK (138)+11:14Martin Herbert1:03:16
    284NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+11:16Mattis Myhre1:03:18
    285NOROppsal orientering (216)+11:17Are Wigaard1:03:19
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+11:17Rafael Miguel1:03:19
    287SWERehns BK 2 (259)+11:19Walter Lagerhll1:03:21
    288SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+11:19Martin Larbo1:03:21
    289SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+11:21Per-ke Olsson1:03:23
    290FINViitasaaren Suunta (372)+11:22Jari Holm1:03:24
    291FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+11:25Jussi Kauppinen1:03:27
    292SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+11:26Olle Smitt1:03:28
    293FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+11:30Anton Pendikainen1:03:32
    294ESTSK100 (602)+11:39Jaan Tarmak1:03:41
    295FINRasti-Hyry (614)+11:40Juha Partanen1:03:42
    296FINLynx 4 (238)+11:42Tuomas Niemi1:03:44
    297SWESkellefte OK (1034)+11:45Mikael Lindmark1:03:47
    298FINPullin serkut (411)+12:02Antero Pulli1:04:04
    299FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+12:05Vin Kotro1:04:07
    300FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+12:07Yrj Prsti1:04:09
    301RUSMEPhI (1326)+12:08Petr Sukharev1:04:10
    302FINHiiltomiehet (326)+12:09Janne Virkki1:04:11
    303FINLammin Ski (257)+12:12Mikko Krkkinen1:04:14
    304NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+12:12Morten Krona Haflan1:04:14
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+12:14Jouni Mhnen1:04:16
    306LATOK Kurmis (477)+12:14Andis Laveikis TS1:04:16
    307NORVaregg IL (188)+12:16Kristian Rykkje1:04:18
    308NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+12:25Christian Vogelsang1:04:27
    309FINOlavin Rasti (208)+12:26Niko Kauria1:04:28
    310GBRSheffield University Orient (405)+12:27Sam Fielding1:04:29
    311FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+12:29Antti Pasanen1:04:31
    312FINDowntown 65 (355)+12:35Kari Hillo1:04:37
    313NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+12:37Trygve Kongsbakk1:04:39
    314FINLapuan Virki (122)+12:39Juho Koivisto1:04:41
    315FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+12:40Seppo Koskinen1:04:42
    316NORIL Tyrving 3 (1424)+12:42dne Skjrstein1:04:44
    317SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+12:46Mattias Johansson1:04:48
    318FINIF Brahe (178)+12:49Bart Delobel1:04:51
    319FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+13:01Markku Nikkanen1:05:03
    320NORAsker SK (137)+13:02Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:05:04
    321FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+13:06Ilya Sedykh1:05:08
    322FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+13:10Erik Classon1:05:12
    323FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+13:12Klaus Haanp1:05:14
    324FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+13:13Jukka Auvinen1:05:15
    325FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+13:15Jani Sompi1:05:17
    326SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+13:15Fredrik Johansson1:05:17
    327RUSFryazino (282)+13:17Aleksandr Afonyushkin1:05:19
    328SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+13:17Anders Bostrm1:05:19
    329FININUS (1231)+13:21Denis Kuprienko1:05:23
    330NORWing OK (1035)+13:38Asbjrn Midtb1:05:40
    331FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+13:39Quim Vich1:05:41
    332ESTRAE ROK (306)+13:40Mati Mgi1:05:42
    333FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+13:41Antti Hkmies1:05:43
    334SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+13:46Joel Sjlander1:05:48
    335NORGNEIST (360)+13:50Andreas G. Polden1:05:52
    336FINHauhon Sisu (168)+13:51Jaakko Liukkala1:05:53
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+13:53Ilari Nummi1:05:55
    338FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+13:54Antti Hemminki1:05:56
    339FINTelemark Team rn (359)+13:55Henri Arjanne1:05:57
    340FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+13:57Ida Haapala1:05:59
    341SWEIF Hagen (1342)+13:58Marcus Carlsson1:06:00
    342NORModum OL (503)+14:00Lars Sraas Grnhovd1:06:02
    343FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+14:02Ville Vierimaa1:06:04
    344FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+14:03Pekka Teivaanmki1:06:05
    345ESTOK Vru (743)+14:04Jonatan Karjus1:06:06
    346FINPesikunta (1550)+14:05Ari-Matti Korhonen1:06:07
    347FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+14:07Markus Salo1:06:09
    348SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+14:13Johan Krrstrm1:06:15
    349FINIitin Pyrint (604)+14:15Niila Ahokas1:06:17
    350NORNTNUI 3 (351)+14:19Hvard Mo Vaadal1:06:21
    351FINNavi 2 (284)+14:21Jaakko Mesiinen1:06:23
    352GBREUOC 2 (1880)+14:23Callum White1:06:25
    353FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+14:24Jarkko Heikkinen1:06:26
    354FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+14:24Kalle Lohi1:06:26
    355FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+14:27Jukka Oikarinen1:06:29
    356FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+14:30Joonas Notkola1:06:32
    357RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+14:32Daniel Sergeev1:06:34
    358FINOK Trian 8 (683)+14:36Marcus von Schoultz1:06:38
    359NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+14:37Rasmus Mathisen1:06:39
    360FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+14:40Antton Viljakainen1:06:42
    361SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+14:41Gustav hgren1:06:43
    362FINLynx 3 (297)+14:43Juuso Kujanp1:06:45
    363FINSuunta Jurva (400)+14:51Niko Latva1:06:53
    364FINOK77 3 (667)+14:54Amund Beitnes1:06:56
    365FINIK Falken (262)+14:56Hannes Stubb1:06:58
    366FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+15:00Hannu Malinen1:07:02
    367SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+15:02Melker Pettersson1:07:04
    368FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (907)+15:03Erik Bengtsson1:07:05
    369FINOK Kristina (830)+15:04Ulf Bergstrm1:07:06
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+15:05Corino Wyder1:07:07
    371FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+15:15Jaani Lantela1:07:17
    372FINSuunta 2000 (304)+15:23Ville-Petteri Saarela1:07:25
    373FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+15:43Janne Nurminen1:07:45
    374SWEOK Enen (1102)+15:53Olofsson Mattias1:07:55
    375FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+15:54Tuomas Tala1:07:56
    376RUSLegenda (358)+15:56Dmitriy Kuzmin1:07:58
    377FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+15:57Ilkka Heiskanen1:07:59
    378RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+15:58Evgeniy Ivanov1:08:00
    379SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+15:58Sven Engstrm1:08:00
    380FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+16:01Tommy Rantala1:08:03
    381SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+16:02Daniel Evaldsson1:08:04
    382FINMaarian Mahti (352)+16:05Timo Kankaanp1:08:07
    383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+16:07Ossi Heikkil1:08:09
    384FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+16:09Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:08:11
    385FINRastiseiska (356)+16:11Severi Valkamo1:08:13
    386FINEx-Legends (260)+16:13Terho Puustinen1:08:15
    387FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+16:15Harri Tuliniemi1:08:17
    388FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+16:15Juho Siikil1:08:17
    389FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+16:20Manne Suominen1:08:22
    390FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+16:21Tuomo Kivel1:08:23
    391FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+16:23Miika Lotvonen1:08:25
    392ESTJOKA (290)+16:24Toomas Marrandi1:08:26
    393FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+16:26Leevi Keronen1:08:28
    394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+16:26Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:08:28
    395FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+16:35Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:08:37
    396FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+16:41Janne Runtti1:08:43
    397SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+16:43Martin Lindqvist1:08:45
    398NORstmarka OK (864)+16:44Andreas Ramberg1:08:46
    399NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+16:45yvind Drage1:08:47
    400SWEJnkpings OK (173)+16:46Filip Rosj1:08:48
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >