jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSyv pummi (1152)+1:24:07Antti Tapiola1:24:24
    1202LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:24:08Ainars Gailis1:17:52
    1203FINLumme Energia (1826)+1:24:08Pekka Nurmi1:24:15
    1204FINESE Tiimi (1113)+1:24:12Jarno Marttinen1:13:03
    1205FINSolita (780)+1:24:16Satu Mkitammi1:25:35
    1206FINRyttyln Visa (1018)+1:24:18Janne Nuotio1:20:12
    1207FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:24:19Jari Puntanen1:21:06
    1208FINHaikkiheikit (944)+1:24:21Iiro Sepp1:18:57
    1209FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:24:21Antti Kohonen1:24:46
    1210FINMaasillat (982)+1:24:24Ilari Maasilta1:30:26
    1211FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+1:24:29Klaus Vnttinen1:24:59
    1212SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:24:34Bjrn Reger1:32:06
    1213FINHusulan Kunto (975)+1:24:37Juhana Suurnkki1:27:05
    1214FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:24:39Oskari Myllykangas1:28:52
    1215FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:24:39Aija Tilvis1:23:05
    1216FINYksintein (1659)+1:24:41Riku Salomaa1:27:01
    1217FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:24:42Jouko Nurmiainen1:22:00
    1218FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:24:44Markku Ijas1:25:32
    1219FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:24:56Juha Kylliinen1:13:22
    1220FINFennovoima (1707)+1:25:05Lauri Rintala1:20:55
    1221FINCSC (1258)+1:25:06Joni Virtanen1:27:42
    1222FINRastisudit (1037)+1:25:07Jouni Kivitie1:20:56
    1223FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:25:08Olli Syrjnen1:12:53
    1224FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:25:08Jari Kiiskinen1:23:50
    1225FINPrssi ry (522)+1:25:10Heikki Kohvakka1:21:17
    1226FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:25:12Pasi Ukkola1:27:38
    1227FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:25:12Marko Parikka1:27:56
    1228FINAjolinja (1846)+1:25:19Jouni Hievanen1:24:23
    1229FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1195)+1:25:23Ari Naukkarinen1:33:40
    1230FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:25:30Esko Huhta1:09:09
    1231FINLkintvarikko (1569)+1:25:33Mikko Hls1:14:19
    1232FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+1:25:38Jarmo Leppnen1:23:07
    1233FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:25:40Samu Salmelin1:14:43
    1234FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:25:51Ari Paganus1:18:51
    1235SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+1:25:52Martin Gantenbein1:30:03
    1236LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+1:25:54Antanas Jurevicius1:28:16
    1237FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+1:26:00Sauli Tuomisto1:39:13
    1238FINOK Trian 9 (583)+1:26:02Magnus dahl1:22:07
    1239FINKntit (1036)+1:26:03Toni Nevantausta1:18:45
    1240FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:26:05Mikko Aulamo1:24:02
    1241FINKilon Kipint (966)+1:26:06Mika Muhonen1:22:06
    1242FINPatria Land (1586)+1:26:07Timo Haltia1:23:59
    1243FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+1:26:09Emilia Puputti1:22:36
    1244FINLekapojat (1690)+1:26:09Eino Ahtola1:27:16
    1245FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+1:26:12Matti Lehtola1:27:33
    1246FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+1:26:14Aaron Leinonen1:37:22
    1247SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:26:20Roine Andersson1:28:30
    1248FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+1:26:20Jesse Ojala1:18:55
    1249FINPiiroiset (1251)+1:26:22Tommi Piiroinen1:23:12
    1250FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+1:26:22Matti Takamaa1:23:26
    1251GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+1:26:23Matt Pickering1:23:48
    1252FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+1:26:26Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:29
    1253FINVertikaalimato (1591)+1:26:28Jukka Alajoutsi1:25:44
    1254FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+1:26:30Esko Nevalainen1:33:24
    1255FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+1:26:31Perttu Kurvinen1:26:38
    1256FINVesikmmenet (1546)+1:26:34Sami Lehtoranta1:27:24
    1257FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:26:42Juhani Ruuhala58:58
    1258FINKemira Vastus (746)+1:26:43Torbjrn Ahlskog1:45:05
    1259FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:26:45Tommi Kontulainen1:23:42
    1260FINUNO SK (507)+1:26:48Janne Sthlstrm1:20:19
    1261FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:26:49Timo Hmynen1:24:23
    1262FINTeam Keisanen (898)+1:26:50Antti Keisanen1:30:38
    1263FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:26:53Timo Hmlinen1:13:51
    1264FINKananpojat (912)+1:26:56Vesa Kyckling1:23:02
    1265FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:26:56Timo Rehmonen1:32:44
    1266FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+1:26:57Lauri Beilmann1:10:19
    1267SWEOK Lalle (1775)+1:27:00 Vakant1:19:38
    1268FINIF Femman 4 (679)+1:27:03Roland Hst1:30:48
    1269FINMenestyspojat (1656)+1:27:05Pyry Vihtil1:23:47
    1270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:27:06Marko Lassila1:24:11
    1271FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:27:08Arto Jokinen1:18:02
    1272FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:27:08Paula Porkka1:19:26
    1273FINSweco (737)+1:27:10Eki Lehtimki1:33:31
    1274FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+1:27:10Erno Aalto1:25:22
    1275FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:27:11Jyri Malmstrm1:16:08
    1276RUSLosy (1732)+1:27:15Martin Krivushin1:19:21
    1277FINDentina (819)+1:27:16Mia Lindroth1:23:41
    1278FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+1:27:19Lotta Rberg1:28:23
    1279FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:27:20Konsta Nylander1:43:01
    1280FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:27:21Mikael Mattila1:32:47
    1281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+1:27:21Martti Kaksonen1:18:19
    1282FINTelko (940)+1:27:23Niko Nilsen1:13:45
    1283FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+1:27:31Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen1:25:17
    1284FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+1:27:32Alex Lagerstedt1:21:22
    1285FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+1:27:34Jyrki Rikka1:23:51
    1286FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+1:27:41Simo Hirvonen1:20:42
    1287FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+1:27:42Urpo Niemel1:26:49
    1288FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+1:27:57Arto Muhonen1:27:35
    1289FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+1:27:58Katriina Lipponen1:30:48
    1290FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+1:28:00Jarmo Jumppanen1:22:06
    1291FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:28:01Juha Pietilinen1:28:10
    1292FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+1:28:03Hannu Kurki1:22:11
    1293FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:28:07Mika Tiihonen1:23:59
    1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+1:28:07Markku Hyvnen1:27:47
    1295RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:28:09Iurii Borodulin1:26:54
    1296FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+1:28:10Juha Kortesluoma1:28:24
    1297FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+1:28:10Johanna Luhtala1:23:14
    1298FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+1:28:12Juha-Matti Laiho1:08:07
    1299FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+1:28:14Mikko Nieminen1:21:23
    1300FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:28:17Hannu Hautala1:13:04
    1301FINCastorIT (1688)+1:28:19Mikko Whsilta1:24:39
    1302FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:28:21Timo Tommila1:29:34
    1303FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+1:28:23Pasi Eskola1:36:55
    1304FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+1:28:23Sanna Karjalainen1:25:40
    1305FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+1:28:23Antti Ermaja1:35:11
    1306FINSweco 2 (1244)+1:28:25Jari Rannikko1:29:37
    1307FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+1:28:28Henna Purtsi1:23:39
    1308FINHihhulit (1213)+1:28:32Hanna Kiiski1:31:50
    1309FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+1:28:49Anders Wallin1:42:24
    1310FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+1:28:49Kari iks1:27:35
    1311FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:28:51Panu Kuittinen1:11:47
    1312DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1290)+1:28:54Niklas Jahnsson1:26:18
    1313FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+1:28:54Jukka Iivanainen1:29:06
    1314FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+1:28:55Juha Isolahti1:27:42
    1315LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+1:28:57Raimonds Berzins1:20:08
    1316FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+1:28:57Jussi Lintunen1:25:13
    1317FINSurut (1540)+1:28:58Markku Piittari1:18:43
    1318FINPYVMM (977)+1:28:59Juha Vesala1:26:12
    1319FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+1:29:04Janne Isoaho1:06:09
    1320FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:29:07Sampsa Eloranta1:15:59
    1321FINOff Course (1832)+1:29:09Joel Huuhtanen1:38:58
    1322FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+1:29:12Antti Toivonen1:18:28
    1323FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:29:14Kalevi Mkip1:05:19
    1324FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+1:29:14Seppo Kinkki1:29:40
    1325FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:29:17Esko Vlimki1:17:51
    1326FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:29:20Tero Paajanen1:22:32
    1327FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+1:29:22Eero Manerus1:24:30
    1328FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+1:29:25Jussi Eskelinen1:21:57
    1329FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+1:29:26Tuukka Rantanen1:25:11
    1330FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:29:27Malte Arlander1:36:36
    1331FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+1:29:27Erno Koskenmki1:21:24
    1332FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:29:28Pivi Prnnen1:19:44
    1333FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+1:29:31Pasi Turunen1:22:30
    1334FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808)+1:29:35Veli-Antti Koivuranta1:30:48
    1335FINTieto (1168)+1:29:35Jussi Vuorisalmi1:18:30
    1336FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:29:36Karri-Pekka Laakso1:27:03
    1337FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:29:37Erno Karpoff1:16:49
    1338FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+1:29:40Rantanen Erno1:22:32
    1339FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+1:29:40Sanna Laakso1:26:01
    1340FINPalo-88 (753)+1:29:40Saku Virtaniemi1:23:19
    1341FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+1:29:42Julius Hakkarainen1:18:14
    1342FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+1:29:42Mikko Merikoski1:18:20
    1343FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+1:29:42Juho Kotakallio1:23:19
    1344FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+1:29:42Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 21:22:41
    1345FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+1:29:45Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:17:14
    1346FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+1:29:45Sami Hassinen1:15:58
    1347FINRistin Kilta (1190)+1:29:45Sohvi Mkil1:22:53
    1348FINTeam Maha (1875)+1:29:46Sami Vahtera1:29:17
    1349FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+1:29:50Antti Pekkala1:17:29
    1350FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:29:56Risto Jokiniemi1:37:30
    1351FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:30:00Jarmo Niemi1:38:42
    1352FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+1:30:03Pertti Ihalainen1:17:09
    1353FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+1:30:06Samuli Hietaoja1:26:52
    1354FINNavi 11 (1365)+1:30:18Hannu Seppnen1:33:45
    1355FINOK Computer (1627)+1:30:20Mikko Mattila1:26:08
    1356FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:30:27Eetu Marjakangas1:28:30
    1357FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:30:37Nikke Partio1:26:24
    1358FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:30:39Aleksi Palola1:16:18
    1359FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+1:30:39Mika Kunnari1:22:26
    1360FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+1:30:41Juho-Matti Pimi1:26:50
    1361FINHakuna Matata (1337)+1:30:41Teemu Suuronen1:23:01
    1362FINUrpon Rytky (641)+1:30:41Mika Kortesmaa1:26:18
    1363FINKTTO (983)+1:30:54Jermu Kujanp1:11:26
    1364FINUrhK II08 (1713)+1:30:54Jesse Jokinen1:21:58
    1365FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:30:58Ari Jouppila1:27:40
    1366FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:30:59Suniala Mikko1:32:07
    1367FINCH-Polymers (1623)+1:31:02Timo Heimola1:40:36
    1368FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:31:03Juho Hysniemi1:17:09
    1369FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:31:03Jorma Joutsensaari1:18:27
    1370FINEila 90 (1531)+1:31:06Miro Estamo1:27:28
    1371FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:31:13Aki Reinimki1:23:03
    1372FINEksym 360 (1277)+1:31:20Timo Raudus1:34:50
    1373FINExme (1738)+1:31:22Janne Komppa1:16:30
    1374FINEKI (1813)+1:31:23Lauri Korhonen1:17:01
    1375FINTrimap (973)+1:31:23Juuso Rsnen1:20:53
    1376FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:31:27Olli Honkalehto1:26:44
    1377FINOulun Reipas (893)+1:31:30Juha Mntyl1:22:56
    1378FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+1:31:31Erkka Rinne1:08:23
    1379FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+1:31:33Toni Haapala1:12:24
    1380FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+1:31:34Erkki Pulkkinen1:28:53
    1381FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:31:35Jani Risnen1:17:09
    1382FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+1:31:36Jorma Piirainen1:31:34
    1383FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+1:31:41Oskari Summanen1:31:32
    1384FINTyrylt (1778)+1:31:42Hannu Tyryl1:26:36
    1385FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+1:31:44Jaakko Puntila1:22:22
    1386FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448)+1:31:47Kauko Miettinen1:40:57
    1387FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+1:31:51Markku Berg1:29:34
    1388FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:31:52Jari Timonen1:35:06
    1389FINCADS Team (1784)+1:32:03Jukka Martama1:39:23
    1390FINFirstbeat (585)+1:32:03Mikko Lensu1:38:01
    1391FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+1:32:05Vesa Musto1:23:33
    1392FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:32:06Ville Suomala1:13:17
    1393DENStronger Together (1108)+1:32:10Stefan Strandberg1:41:05
    1394FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+1:32:21Markku Karttunen1:26:24
    1395FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+1:32:29Harri Leinikka1:19:59
    1396FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:32:35Aapo Palonen1:31:22
    1397FINNavi 7 (1383)+1:32:44Jukka Pajunen1:31:48
    1398FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:32:45Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:07:51
    1399FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+1:32:45Pasi Hongisto1:03:49
    1400ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:32:45David Veleda Daz1:30:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >