jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1601FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+1:57:59Juha Seppl1:41:25
    1602FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:00:02Tapani Lintula1:17:39
    1603FINPttk (1186)+2:00:36Markku Keskinen1:37:51
    1604FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+2:00:54Jussi Hrknen1:51:33
    1605FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+2:00:55Sami Sivunen1:37:32
    1606FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:01:14Pekka Pakkanen1:16:03
    1607FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:01:18Jouni Nurminen1:15:53
    1608FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:01:19Dan Sderlund1:21:51
    1609FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:01:30Janne Ristolainen1:36:59
    1610FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:02:41Esko Jussila1:36:36
    1611FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:03:18Sami Lahtinen1:31:44
    1612FINOutokumpu IT (1625)+2:03:38Antti Irjala1:37:01
    1613FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+2:04:03Jouni Moisander1:54:34
    1614FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:04:11Markku Luoto1:37:27
    1615FINMETSn thden (1141)+2:04:39Harri Simola1:55:19
    1616FINOP (874)+2:04:40Antti Niemel1:38:32
    1617FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+2:04:43Juha Manninen1:32:44
    1618FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+2:04:58Aki Laitila1:36:01
    1619FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+2:05:16Paavola Mikko2:02:12
    1620FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+2:05:20Heikki Pelkonen1:38:16
    1621FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+2:05:21Ari Hyyrylinen1:52:48
    1622FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+2:05:26Jukka Koskela1:55:07
    1623FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+2:05:46Olli Vlke1:28:47
    1624FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+2:05:53Mika Hosiaisluoma1:54:24
    1625FINValio TM (1667)+2:07:14Aaretti Sipil1:40:56
    1626FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+2:07:52Paavo Rasilo1:49:32
    1627FINEspoo Expos (1081)+2:07:54Toni Himmelroos1:54:04
    1628FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+2:08:06Tomi Heinola1:42:46
    1629FINSK K3 (1787)+2:08:23Jouni Vidqvist1:23:12
    1630FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (903)+2:08:29Ida Kujansuu1:22:47
    1631FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+2:08:40Ari Kauhanen1:41:40
    1632FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+2:08:43Jaakko Oja1:32:25
    1633FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+2:08:45Mirva Paavola2:00:30
    1634FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+2:08:48Heikki Hyvrinen1:57:31
    1635FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+2:08:51Mauri Saarinen1:54:51
    1636FINVarnitsa (880)+2:09:01Tuomas Green2:13:32
    1637FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+2:09:05Heikki Nupponen1:46:11
    1638FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+2:09:05Jani Niskala1:58:06
    1639FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+2:09:11Panu Oikkonen1:44:28
    1640FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+2:09:12Petrus Lilja2:12:33
    1641FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+2:09:15Niko Karlsson2:04:00
    1642FINElMys (1624)+2:09:55Jari Marttila1:52:54
    1643FINOCTO3 (1637)+2:10:23Joona Olkkola1:34:11
    1644FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+2:10:37Kimmo Virtanen1:34:30
    1645RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+2:10:39Sergey Katantsev1:30:37
    1646FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+2:10:44Tuomas Toiviainen1:22:21
    1647FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+2:11:15Riku Salminen1:47:27
    1648FINNavi 5 (788)+2:11:47Tuomo Mnnist1:31:26
    1649FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+2:11:59Mikko Reuna1:26:24
    1650FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+2:12:01Koivusalo Laura1:39:51
    1651FINTeam Sipil (1411)+2:12:03Juho Sipil1:47:11
    1652FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+2:12:16Lauri Scheinin1:49:22
    1653FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+2:12:27Teemu Vuorenp1:18:58
    1654FINKarvapallo (1736)+2:12:34Eemil Salakari1:46:09
    1655FINVierestohi (1217)+2:12:39Jyrki Vainikainen1:44:45
    1656FINMPY (1751)+2:12:44Mika Korkalainen1:50:01
    1657FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+2:12:47Simo Koponen2:13:30
    1658FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+2:12:52Akseli Korhonen1:24:26
    1659FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+2:12:56Jenna Jokkala1:30:08
    1660FINSonnin Suti (1268)+2:13:02Tim Stjernberg2:10:09
    1661FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+2:13:10Niko Tuominen1:59:14
    1662FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+2:13:24Jouko Niemi1:16:30
    1663GBRLondon Lords (1735)+2:13:33David Rosen2:05:52
    1664FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+2:13:34Sebastian Bjrklund1:37:13
    1665FINLateksii (1854)+2:13:44Jarno Mikkola1:49:05
    1666FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+2:13:58Tapani Jaakkola1:47:35
    1667FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+2:14:07Anniina Erkkil1:49:44
    1668FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+2:14:08Tuomo Stenberg1:07:54
    1669FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+2:14:11Liisa Juga1:39:10
    1670FINKompassibois (1146)+2:14:14Kai Rantala1:51:40
    1671FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+2:14:49Hannu Peni2:00:21
    1672FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+2:14:53Panu Pesonen2:19:53
    1673FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+2:15:18Falck Petri1:48:43
    1674FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+2:15:29Heikki Linna1:32:37
    1675FINHermannin kri (1825)+2:15:29Matti Tuononen1:35:41
    1676FINKalevan Rasti 6 (563)+2:15:32Pasi Hurskainen1:51:12
    1677FINFTA (650)+2:15:33Emilia Pietilinen2:00:52
    1678FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+2:15:37Markku Lhde1:52:30
    1679FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+2:15:39Kimmo Koponen1:50:50
    1680FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+2:15:51Markku Reiman1:57:26
    1681FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+2:15:54Kimmo Heinonen1:52:50
    1682FINVTT (699)+2:16:03Markku Kataja1:56:58
    1683FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+2:16:23Jouni Karhumaa1:48:22
    1684FINMetths (1684)+2:16:34Ravattinen Santeri1:53:32
    1685FINBest Caravan (1801)+2:16:39Perttu Jurvakainen2:22:46
    1686FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+2:16:54Jussi Sippola1:54:03
    1687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+2:16:55Vesa Blomqvist1:30:58
    1688FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+2:17:31Asta Jrvinen1:50:20
    1689FINHkkilijt (1344)+2:17:33Kimmo Wjuga1:55:01
    1690FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+2:18:37Martti Mki1:50:51
    1691FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+2:19:55Tarja Tanner1:40:06
    1692FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+2:19:56Markku Raitomki1:26:35
    1693FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1088)+2:19:59Antti Kuhasalo1:40:12
    1694FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+2:20:31Jukka Niskala2:14:22
    1695FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+2:20:36Tapio Tahkola1:33:02
    1696FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+2:20:46Juha Sajomaa2:44:38
    1697FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+2:20:57Tomi Karvonen1:43:08
    1698FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+2:21:25Manuel Teixeira2:10:29
    1699FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+2:21:36Olli Kumpulainen1:34:59
    1700FINCurious Al (1876)+2:21:42Antti Rasmus1:45:15
    1701FINSalon Viesti (953)+2:21:52Kari Vigelius1:38:52
    1702FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+2:21:52Janne Markkanen2:09:09
    1703FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1103)+2:22:05Marko Tuominen1:37:13
    1704FINLahti Energia (1797)+2:22:18Arto Nikkanen1:47:39
    1705FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+2:22:18Arttu Hyyrynen1:46:19
    1706FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1516)+2:22:38Kari Pienimki1:39:21
    1707FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+2:22:55Paakkulainen Harri1:39:27
    1708FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+2:23:55Matti Virtanen1:25:01
    1709FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+2:25:08Tarja Turkulainen2:10:56
    1710FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+2:25:16Tiina Haapakoski1:36:22
    1711IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+2:25:44E-CHIP! 21:11:23
    1712FINTieto 2 (1840)+2:25:45Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:28:48
    1713FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+2:25:59Matias Ruotsalainen2:17:13
    1714FINKuopankiertjt (1308)+2:26:05Kalle Kuoppamki2:01:26
    1715FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+2:26:13Sami Nsi1:40:33
    1716FINHuipputiimi (1636)+2:26:17Heidi Pasi1:40:27
    1717FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+2:26:19Rasmus Hakonen2:01:20
    1718FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+2:27:36Ville Iiskola1:21:16
    1719FINMustat Veljet (1816)+2:30:17Olli-Pekka Nyman2:02:16
    1720FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+2:30:19Mikael Anthoni1:44:34
    1721FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+2:30:24Kullervo Torikka1:40:03
    1722FINPermeren Rasti (762)+2:30:47Maria Vesala1:43:01
    1723FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+2:30:57Unto Tanttu1:58:51
    1724FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+2:31:34Esa Ojapalo2:20:19
    1725FINTSE for the Future (1311)+2:33:35Terhi Chakhovich2:19:53
    1726FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+2:34:10Niina Reponen1:45:47
    1727FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+2:34:55Tim Wikstrm2:07:18
    1728FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+2:35:38Pietinalho Jussi1:56:04
    1729FINRinnerhmt (1872)+2:36:21Ulla Lahtinen1:30:53
    1730FINHumanitas-seura (879)+2:36:24Pekka Kerkola1:29:34
    1731FINKanKi (1687)+2:36:32Anu Tahvanainen1:12:49
    1732FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+2:37:17Janne Kiiskinen1:32:27
    1733FINPojat 35 (1865)+2:37:21Pekka Pietil1:57:55
    1734FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+2:37:42Pauli Eskelinen2:05:05
    1735FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+2:37:44Reino Korpelainen2:13:36
    1736FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1265)+2:37:46Tuomas Paunonen2:10:38
    1737FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+2:38:45Paavo Hautajrvi2:13:29
    1738FINVierivt sammalet (1237)+2:39:10Ritu Korkealehto1:24:47
    1739FINJokikyln Pojat (1209)+2:39:55Lauri Pohjanen1:51:22
    1740FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+2:40:01Juhani Sillanp1:54:48
    1741FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+2:40:02Juha Juhola1:59:53
    1742FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+2:40:56Marko Hnninen1:27:40
    1743FINJre (1087)+2:41:29Janek Viman1:55:24
    1744FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+2:42:28Samuli Gylen1:24:25
    1745FINIisalmen Visa (934)+2:42:29Terhi Huovinen1:43:51
    1746FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+2:42:38Jarmo Annala1:54:14
    1747FINMontun Uho (1853)+2:42:52Oula Korja1:28:34
    1748DENOK-SYD (1364)+2:42:55Peter Pallesen1:49:18
    1749FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+2:43:25Jyrki Laine1:50:08
    1750FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+2:43:26Kari Lottonen1:37:11
    1751FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+2:43:32Jukka Katajisto1:55:13
    1752FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+2:43:34Kari Nuuttila1:56:28
    1753FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+2:43:37Osmo Saari1:58:16
    1754FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+2:44:17Pekka Jalonen1:44:07
    1755FINATC EFHK (1257)+2:44:42Jorma Tonteri2:04:51
    1756FINVertex (1617)+2:46:31Jarmo Toivonen2:21:44
    1757FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+2:47:06Petri Hirvonen1:27:22
    1758FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+2:48:21Juha Rml1:49:21
    1759FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1262)+2:49:02Jouni Rautasalo1:42:22
    1760FINTeam Supponen (1289)+2:49:19Matti Supponen2:12:28
    1761FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+2:49:44Antero Kortetjrvi2:00:55
    1762FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+2:51:32Mikko Lhdekorpi2:38:08
    1763FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+2:53:48Antti Hannuniemi1:27:37
    1764FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+2:53:55Nils Nkkljrvi1:22:20
    1765FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+2:54:02Risto-Matti Jokela1:45:16
    1766FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+2:55:38Jarkko Kostiainen1:58:39
    1767FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+2:55:53Tuomas Kaijala1:30:45
    1768FINTreSeven (1645)+2:56:33Laura Reuna2:35:59
    1769FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+2:56:43Hanna Kosonen1:25:08
    1770FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+2:56:45Vesa Nrkki1:24:56
    1771FINAskolan Urheilijat (1359)+2:56:58Jarkko Tuomi1:25:03
    1772FINProtector Vakuutus (1606)+2:56:58Stefan Salonen1:33:29
    1773FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+2:57:00Talasmaa Timo1:29:44
    1774FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+2:57:02Jouni Kekoni1:28:19
    1775FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+2:57:20Mikko Asikainen1:23:39
    1776FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+2:57:21Teemu Ylnen1:48:00
    1777FINKoskitukki (1807)+2:59:01Sami Paakkunainen2:36:18
    1778FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+2:59:34Henna Reponen1:51:45
    1779FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+2:59:40Tapani Kauppi1:50:01
    1780USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+3:02:27J-J Cote1:51:54
    1781FINSuunnistelijat (1700)+3:02:58Suunnistelijat 21:54:15
    1782FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+3:03:07Lassi Kpp1:54:28
    1783FINHALTON (1590)+3:03:56Mikko Kietvinen1:40:40
    1784FINHintsusti OK (1228)+3:04:37Osmo Aho2:05:42
    1785FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+3:07:06Lauri Tommola1:34:58
    1786FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+3:07:07Heikki Lukkarinen1:21:20
    1787FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+3:09:38Markku Lainevirta2:21:07
    1788FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+3:10:14Esa Ukkola2:14:09
    1789FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+3:10:39Ville Karvonen2:25:41
    1790FINPrivanet (1799)+3:17:08A K2:28:25
    1791FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1207)+3:17:57Antti Alho2:10:06
    1792FINOK kunto OK (1862)+3:25:15Jani Haikala3:02:17
    1793FINOK77 5 (1052)+3:26:57Roope Summanen1:43:16
    1794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+3:27:24Juho Peltola2:39:08
    1795FINRymttyln soihtu (1755)+3:27:27Lassi Lhteenmki2:21:01
    1796FINKnut Posse (1271)+3:28:27Janne Kirjasniemi3:01:32
    1797FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+3:30:04Ilkka Vnnen1:25:25
    1798FINBasware (1348)+3:30:37Jyrki Tunnela2:07:17
    1799FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1336)+3:34:14Juha Pietilinen2:05:28
    1800FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+3:38:13Lauri Kangasmaa1:54:52
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >