Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:59:29 | Johan Högstrand | 55:40 | ||
2 | OK Orion (32) | +2:00 | Erik Andersson | 57:35 | ||
3 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:19 | Kent Ohlsson | 58:04 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +5:21 | Roman Ryapolov | 58:58 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +5:22 | Lauri Oikarinen | 59:06 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:24 | Tomas Krivda | 58:18 | ||
7 | MS Parma (16) | +5:44 | Arto Talvinen | 59:37 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:53 | Thomas Carlsson | 58:39 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (12) | +7:13 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:00:39 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +7:15 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 57:00 | ||
11 | Fossum IF (53) | +7:16 | Oskar Störmer | 57:25 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:24 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:02:19 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +7:25 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:02:40 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +7:40 | Teemu Eerola | 1:00:32 | ||
15 | Nord West (68) | +8:11 | Nikita Stepanov | 58:40 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +8:17 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:00:07 | ||
17 | IGTISA (34) | +8:18 | Vytautas Beliunas | 59:10 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (10) | +8:19 | Erik Herne | 58:54 | ||
19 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +8:25 | Filip Dahlgren | 57:31 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (111) | +8:29 | Oskar Leinonen | 59:04 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +8:31 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:02:17 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +8:42 | Rickard Börjesson | 58:25 | ||
23 | Rastivarsat (127) | +8:47 | Denis Grishman | 59:11 | ||
24 | OK Kapa (250) | +8:49 | Guntis Malins | 58:56 | ||
25 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +8:51 | Espen Jakobsen | 59:37 | ||
26 | Catalonia Team (164) | +8:54 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:02:34 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +9:13 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:04:30 | ||
28 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +9:15 | Joakim Anden | 1:00:13 | ||
29 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +9:18 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:04:32 | ||
30 | IFK Umeå (93) | +9:19 | Martin Hederskog | 1:01:52 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK (45) | +9:30 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:04:12 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +9:30 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:03:25 | ||
33 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +9:32 | Emil Pettersson | 1:02:29 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +9:51 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:05:15 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +10:05 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 1:03:41 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +10:33 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:01:04 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +10:36 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:04:41 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +10:39 | Sami Vähänen | 1:01:48 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (166) | +10:39 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:03:29 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +10:43 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:05:20 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +10:47 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 1:04:08 | ||
42 | OK Raseborg (142) | +10:49 | Erik Haajanen | 1:04:56 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (50) | +10:50 | Johan Aronsson | 1:04:26 | ||
44 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +10:56 | Timo Saarinen | 1:03:47 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +11:14 | Jere Pajunen | 1:00:02 | ||
46 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +11:15 | Felix Axelsson | 59:58 | ||
47 | OK Södertörn (69) | +11:16 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 1:04:16 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +11:18 | Janis Krumins | 1:01:20 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +11:19 | Elias Kuukka | 52:57 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +11:21 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:05:06 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +11:21 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:02:30 | ||
52 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +11:22 | Simon Wikström | 59:55 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +11:22 | Adam Granstedt | 1:00:01 | ||
54 | The Swans (1580) | +11:25 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:04:33 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +11:26 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:04:50 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +11:29 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:03:45 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +11:30 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:05:18 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +11:30 | Josh Beech | 1:01:20 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +11:33 | Tomi Närvä | 1:00:25 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +11:34 | Lari Pernu | 1:00:14 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +11:35 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:00:20 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:40 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:05:02 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +11:44 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:02:21 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +11:45 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:01:04 | ||
65 | OK Saldus (153) | +11:49 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:00:21 | ||
66 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:58 | Jesper Lysell | 1:00:53 | ||
67 | Hestra IF (78) | +11:58 | Victor Helgesson | 1:04:53 | ||
68 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +12:00 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:01:39 | ||
69 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +12:19 | Tobias Alstad | 1:05:24 | ||
70 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +12:31 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:01:36 | ||
71 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +13:11 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 1:02:04 | ||
72 | Resultat AB (371) | +13:18 | Isak Bergman | 1:02:23 | ||
73 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +14:39 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:00:06 | ||
74 | RasTiimi (148) | +14:56 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:08:40 | ||
75 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +15:05 | David Lingfors | 1:01:06 | ||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +15:06 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:01:38 | ||
77 | Snättringe SK (133) | +15:09 | Simon Hector | 1:01:08 | ||
78 | Skogslöparna (136) | +15:09 | Börje Pauler | 1:01:05 | ||
79 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +15:10 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:02:52 | ||
80 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +15:19 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:04:52 | ||
81 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +15:19 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:05:22 | ||
82 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +15:21 | Kalle Manninen | 1:09:29 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +15:36 | Simo Mertanen | 1:01:05 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +15:55 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:06:59 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +15:59 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:01:52 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +16:25 | Henri Kalve | 1:05:57 | ||
87 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +16:26 | Maxim Sychev | 1:02:29 | ||
88 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +16:39 | Assar Hellström | 1:05:38 | ||
89 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +16:41 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:02:37 | ||
90 | Koovee 3 (107) | +16:52 | Saul Klemola | 1:05:45 | ||
91 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +16:52 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:05:34 | ||
92 | OK Kåre (74) | +17:25 | Remo Ruch | 1:02:59 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +17:33 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:07:27 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (91) | +17:47 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:05:25 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +17:50 | Jouni Kujala | 1:03:55 | ||
96 | VERSME (419) | +17:51 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:02:46 | ||
97 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +17:54 | Heikki Toivio | 1:03:38 | ||
98 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +18:02 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:09:01 | ||
99 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +18:06 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:06:58 | ||
100 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +18:08 | Timo Suter | 1:03:34 | ||
101 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +18:09 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:02:10 | ||
102 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +18:22 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:07:05 | ||
103 | Rastikarhut (131) | +19:02 | Pietu Jutila | 1:12:04 | ||
104 | Kils OK (1124) | +19:11 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:05:11 | ||
105 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +19:23 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:09:20 | ||
106 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +19:24 | Sergey Osipov | 1:04:36 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK (102) | +19:29 | Peter Eriksson | 1:07:23 | ||
108 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +19:42 | Anders Axling | 1:05:18 | ||
109 | Azuolas (116) | +19:43 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:05:31 | ||
110 | Medeina (202) | +19:45 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:04:44 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +19:46 | Michael Refors | 1:03:58 | ||
112 | Rasti 88 (246) | +19:49 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:05:50 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +20:04 | Toni Hartvik | 1:05:17 | ||
114 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +20:04 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:08:03 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +20:05 | Topias Helminen | 1:05:56 | ||
116 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +20:06 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:03:49 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +20:09 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:05:46 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +20:17 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:03:39 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +20:30 | Joona Tynys | 1:09:04 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +20:34 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:09:09 | ||
121 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +20:39 | Juho Pousi | 1:09:15 | ||
122 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +21:16 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:05:03 | ||
123 | Bussola OK (189) | +21:22 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:15:05 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (169) | +21:34 | Juuso Viskari | 1:09:10 | ||
125 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +21:38 | Philip Persson | 1:07:38 | ||
126 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +21:49 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:15:39 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +22:07 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:10:50 | ||
128 | SK Uusi (174) | +22:17 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:15:31 | ||
129 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +22:37 | Jesper Svensk | 1:06:31 | ||
130 | Växjö OK (95) | +22:40 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:08:20 | ||
131 | Haninge SOK (233) | +22:42 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:08:01 | ||
132 | EUOC (1879) | +22:47 | Will Rigg | 1:11:32 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +22:48 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:08:20 | ||
134 | Arboro OK (1292) | +22:51 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:06:48 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (207) | +23:10 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:09:00 | ||
136 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +23:43 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:08:46 | ||
137 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +23:48 | Erik Magnusson | 1:08:40 | ||
138 | Byåsen IL (158) | +23:50 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:09:48 | ||
139 | OZONS OK (244) | +23:55 | Martins Linde | 1:07:26 | ||
140 | Team Västmanland (877) | +23:57 | Anton Källström | 1:08:06 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +24:00 | Albin Falk | 1:13:24 | ||
142 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +24:09 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:07:17 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +24:15 | Samuli Peltola | 1:01:26 | ||
144 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +24:18 | Thorstein Wang | 1:03:38 | ||
145 | Ol Norska (20) | +24:33 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:03:50 | ||
146 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +24:36 | David Mellin | 1:13:24 | ||
147 | Täby OK (138) | +24:41 | Anders Jansson | 1:08:09 | ||
148 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +24:43 | Linus Lehto | 1:13:34 | ||
149 | DVOA (1331) | +25:03 | Greg Ahswede | 1:09:47 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (235) | +25:05 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:09:14 | ||
151 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +25:16 | Sami Haaranen | 1:15:00 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (157) | +25:16 | Kristaps Magone | 1:13:06 | ||
153 | Varegg IL (188) | +25:20 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:03:42 | ||
154 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +25:24 | Joar Svartholm | 1:11:30 | ||
155 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +25:27 | Allan Mogensen | 1:06:41 | ||
156 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +25:49 | Jonas Andersson | 1:09:20 | ||
157 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +26:07 | Carl Josefsson | 1:09:13 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +26:09 | Kalle Rantala | 1:13:05 | ||
159 | Långhundra IF (76) | +26:30 | Erik Åhlin | 1:10:19 | ||
160 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +26:33 | Petri Saari | 1:13:40 | ||
161 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +26:34 | Andreas Kraas | 1:10:16 | ||
162 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +26:37 | Mattias Mårts | 1:14:32 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +26:39 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:10:16 | ||
164 | Heming Orientering (147) | +26:39 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:08:25 | ||
165 | BS HK (1850) | +26:41 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 1:10:31 | ||
166 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +26:42 | Kent Lundvall | 1:11:37 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +26:42 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:10:49 | ||
168 | Omega (191) | +26:45 | Sergey Popov | 1:14:46 | ||
169 | Ultra (571) | +26:55 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 1:12:04 | ||
170 | IF Hagen (1342) | +26:57 | Filip Karlsson | 1:03:37 | ||
171 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +27:01 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:17:13 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +27:24 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:12:15 | ||
173 | Nord West 2 (192) | +27:29 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:13:26 | ||
174 | Gotlands OF (222) | +27:36 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:10:42 | ||
175 | OLG Basel (104) | +27:42 | Robin Brodmann | 1:13:36 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +27:44 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:10:47 | ||
177 | IK Auseklis (249) | +27:51 | Davis Solmanis | 1:10:11 | ||
178 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +27:56 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:13:53 | ||
179 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +28:14 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:07:18 | ||
180 | IF Femman (75) | +28:15 | Anders Bäckström | 1:09:12 | ||
181 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +28:16 | Juha Luoma | 1:04:53 | ||
182 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +28:18 | Antton Sankelo | 1:05:19 | ||
183 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +28:45 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:17:42 | ||
184 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +28:47 | Jari Liuha | 1:11:12 | ||
185 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +28:48 | Matias Rokka | 1:13:11 | ||
186 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +29:04 | Martin Hoset | 1:08:34 | ||
187 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +29:05 | Pavel Prochazka | 1:14:48 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +29:06 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:09:24 | ||
189 | IF Brahe (178) | +29:12 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:10:03 | ||
190 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +29:13 | Viljam Grahn | 1:10:45 | ||
191 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +29:17 | Victor Hansson | 1:06:23 | ||
192 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +29:20 | Alexander Popov | 1:13:18 | ||
193 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +29:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:12:54 | ||
194 | Koovee 4 (159) | +29:22 | Michal Hubacek | 1:12:32 | ||
195 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +29:25 | Niklas Wrane | 1:14:40 | ||
196 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +29:25 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:10:18 | ||
197 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +29:28 | Teemu Harju | 1:09:27 | ||
198 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +29:29 | Olli Suonpää | 1:11:57 | ||
199 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +29:38 | Jani Riissanen | 1:14:34 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +29:53 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:14:42 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |